Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 28 / 100

Server time 19:44:17

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME47
Heroic1JenotsBK89
Heroic1EdzaGM40
VendigoSM44
FuluSM0
AtriebejsBM81
FatVeiderDL24
Heroic2alkometrsSM46
ValerijaHE80
OzzzyMG16

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%76023
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19239
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12936
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12814
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11759
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12657%11800
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11842
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18555
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11896
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12813
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11602
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489670
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5394
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373050
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5367
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1158849
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1159222
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%804897
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%922003
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%633714
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%785013
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3239448
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328659
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183937
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134911
LorenciaBull FightApple351517%76023
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10726
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18555
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10518
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11842
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9394%12813
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12814
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11896
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9314%19239
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9294%10712
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11800
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9124%11759
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9114%10501
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10579
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11602
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12936
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10486
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8854%10431
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10449
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373050
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1158849
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5367
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1159222
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%804897
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489670
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%922003
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3239448
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328659
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%785013
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%633714
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183937
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134911
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3289331%105858
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76023
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11069
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11071
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10937
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11083
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11099
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11192
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11060
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10501
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10579
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11602
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11759
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10726
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11006
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12936
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11842
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12813
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11800
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10923
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10712
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9735
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11088
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11896
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10772
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12814
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11069
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10518
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19239
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10449
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11241
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18555
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10486
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10431
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11098
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5394
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1158849
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5367
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489670
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373050
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%804897
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1159222
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%922003
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328659
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134911
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3239448
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%785013
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%633714
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76023
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11192
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11083
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9735
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11135
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11403
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11241
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11006
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11071
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10486
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13112%11060
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1045863
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13032%10449
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10712
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6881
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11177
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11069
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11088
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11098
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11024
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6549
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5903
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10995
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11099
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6434
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10772
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10937
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6008
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10923
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5989
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6401
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10726
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11069
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11227
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10501
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12362%11372
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9061%11759
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11896
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12813
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10431
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11800
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10518
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11602
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8671%12814
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18555
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12936
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19239
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11842
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10579
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5394
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1158849
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1159222
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159556
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373050
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%804897
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1677
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%922003
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489670
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3239448
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%785013
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%633714
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328659
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134911
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183937
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295237%8144
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8244
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9610
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76023
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11241
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10518
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11069
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6973%11088
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19239
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18555
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12936
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10712
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10772
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11098
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10486
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11602
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12813
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10579
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11842
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10501
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10726
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10923
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11896
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9735
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11006
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11800
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11759
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10449
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12814
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10431
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1159222
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5367
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1158849
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373050
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5394
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%804897
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%922003
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489670
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%785013
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%633714
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3239448
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328659
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134911
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183937
LorenciaLIchApple4495817%76023
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58602%1045863
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53212%11403
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53072%11372
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52902%11071
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52882%11177
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52872%11098
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52752%11241
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52732%11896
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52722%19239
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52582%11842
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18555
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52452%10579
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10712
LorenciaLIchRapier52262%10923
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12936
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11227
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11088
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11069
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51962%11192
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11069
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51872%10518
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51792%11800
LorenciaLIchMace51782%9735
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10726
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51742%11135
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51712%11099
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10431
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51352%11083
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51342%10937
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51342%10449
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51332%10772
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51322%11006
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11759
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10501
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51262%11060
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50882%12814
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50782%12813
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50722%11602
LorenciaLIchKris50582%10486
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50472%10995
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11024
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1158849
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114811%5367
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5394
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1159222
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%373050
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489670
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%804897
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%922003
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1677
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%633714
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3239448
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%785013
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%328659
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134911
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183937
LorenciaSkeletonApple31629%76023
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6092%24683
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11372
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11403
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1045863
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11060
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11006
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10923
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11071
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11241
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11088
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24494
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10995
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6008
LorenciaSkeletonBow5492%11069
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11024
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11227
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6434
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5903
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11135
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11192
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6401
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24311
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24113
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11098
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6453
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11099
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5989
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24621
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24642
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11069
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24295
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11083
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6549
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10772
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6881
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10937
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11177
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11759
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12813
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4331%10501
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10449
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19239
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4191%10712
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11800
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10486
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10518
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18555
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12814
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11842
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10726
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12936
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11602
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10579
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11896
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10431
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9735
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159556
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5367
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1158849
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5394
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1159222
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373050
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%804897
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%922003
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489670
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3239448
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1677
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328659
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%785013
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%633714
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134911
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%183937
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19239
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18555
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76023
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489670
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1158849
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1159222
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5367
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373050
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%804897
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5394
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%785013
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328659
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%922003
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%633714
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3239448
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134911
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258430%785013
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66920
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%306520
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61818
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192895
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61849
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42086
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189020
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190925
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30400
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30027
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61801
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41850
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61918
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%62008
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190251
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41577
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179504
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62056
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41935
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191427
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178323
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42042
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190866
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206216
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%178270
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189180
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189799
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206677
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190661
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42480
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178866
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181155
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179240
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178627
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180332
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42386
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30144
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193017
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189594
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179273
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189499
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178224
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192893
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30550
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82853
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1158849
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159556
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53737
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1159222
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373050
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%54062
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%804897
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%922003
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19547
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27584
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489670
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4023701
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3428461
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8254
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3239448
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%633714
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24505
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328659
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%785013
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134911
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183937
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6008
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11099
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6881
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11098
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6549
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11800
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10772
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10995
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10923
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6453
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11024
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11602
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10486
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11135
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10726
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10518
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19239
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12814
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12813
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11177
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11069
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11088
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66920
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306520
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24642
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23354
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26570
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30597
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26024
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30400
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26418
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27154
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30356
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27000
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30550
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24113
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24621
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24311
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26533
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30417
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24494
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23398
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26682
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6881
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11135
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26225
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26353
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29575
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26834
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26863
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27066
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26521
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25277
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045863
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11099
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10937
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11060
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11071
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3089
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24295
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11372
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11083
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5903
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10995
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11403
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11192
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24683
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6008
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6434
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6549
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373050
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1159222
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6401
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11069
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11227
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5367
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11024
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5989
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%804897
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5394
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159556
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8254
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1158849
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3239448
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18555
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328659
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12814
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%922003
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%633714
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134911
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489670
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1677
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66920
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430635
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77411
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67588
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189799
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51936
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173165
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189499
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171624
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77187
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190251
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77629
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52017
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77292
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178627
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179240
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178224
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172670
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189594
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178866
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173476
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190925
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51801
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178323
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179273
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191427
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190661
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172117
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65783
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189020
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77193
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%178270
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%193017
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190866
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171693
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77387
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52111
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173453
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189180
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82853
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159556
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1158849
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55755
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1159222
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56345
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373050
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3239448
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%804897
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%922003
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27584
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185960
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3428461
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489670
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4023701
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19547
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24505
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%633714
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%785013
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328659
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1631
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134911
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183937
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306520
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66920
DungeonGhostSpear273%26353
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41935
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26225
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30144
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30417
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42042
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61801
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30597
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30550
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1158849
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26024
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62056
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27066
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42086
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62008
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30400
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23354
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26834
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27154
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42386
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61918
DungeonGhostFlail172%27000
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30027
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41850
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42480
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23398
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1159222
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41577
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26863
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30356
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17163
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61849
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53737
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5903
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29575
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54062
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6549
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61818
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6401
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5989
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6881
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24295
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6008
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26521
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11024
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159556
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25277
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24621
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11135
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6434
DungeonGhostKatana61%6453
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24494
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26533
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5367
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24311
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24683
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%804897
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26418
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26570
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373050
DungeonGhostRena +340%922003
DungeonGhostImp40%3428461
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24113
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24642
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3239448
DungeonGhostGladius20%26682
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4023701
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27584
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430635
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66920
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51801
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51936
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311527
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171624
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64327
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64345
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173165
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172117
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308400
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173453
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638718
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172670
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308138
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64099
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282926
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77292
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171693
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308335
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52017
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307679
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63963
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283355
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52111
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77387
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307831
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77629
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283024
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173476
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77193
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77411
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65783
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67588
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281235
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309740
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77187
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373050
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159556
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55755
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1158849
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56345
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24505
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185960
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%804897
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1159222
DungeonGorgonRena +360%922003
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%633714
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%785013
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3239448
DungeonGorgonImp10%3428461
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1631
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183937
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41577
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66920
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180332
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27066
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42480
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30417
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23354
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206216
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26863
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27154
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29575
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190661
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26570
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41935
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190925
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61818
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193017
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61918
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30550
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191427
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206677
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41850
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30144
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42386
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192893
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30027
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25277
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42086
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26024
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26353
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23398
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190866
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42042
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26533
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61849
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181155
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26834
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192895
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27000
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30356
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61801
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62008
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30597
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179504
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26225
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26682
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62056
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26418
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41577
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189799
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17163
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159556
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1159222
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373050
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53737
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54062
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1158849
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%922003
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%804897
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489670
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4023701
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19547
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3239448
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27584
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%633714
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%785013
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328659
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8254
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134911
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3428461
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183937
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10449
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11083
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045863
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12936
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11759
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11403
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11227
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10923
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11372
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11071
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11069
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11006
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10937
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9735
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11602
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18555
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11088
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10726
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10518
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11098
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11069
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11800
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11192
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10431
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12813
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189499
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66920
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190866
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189594
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193017
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189180
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190251
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179504
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180332
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42086
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61818
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62056
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27066
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181155
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62008
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189020
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61918
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192895
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306520
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1158849
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206677
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190925
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61801
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54062
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206216
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42480
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42042
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30027
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41935
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26834
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30597
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159556
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30144
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61849
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42386
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30356
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190661
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%922003
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41577
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26024
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53737
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27584
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26353
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8254
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192893
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26863
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3428461
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189799
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%804897
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27000
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1159222
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29575
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306520
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66920
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11372
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11403
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24494
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23354
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10923
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27000
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26521
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24642
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26834
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26863
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10995
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6881
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24295
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5989
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25277
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11241
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26570
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24113
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23398
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26024
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11227
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11192
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6549
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10937
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159556
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1158849
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6453
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11069
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27066
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24621
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11083
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26353
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27154
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6008
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10772
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11135
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11071
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11060
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26682
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24683
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6401
DungeonLarvaMace61%9735
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26418
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24311
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1159222
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26225
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26533
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5903
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11088
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1045863
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11099
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4023701
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5367
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6434
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5394
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11024
DungeonLarvaBow41%11069
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373050
DungeonLarvaRena +331%922003
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1677
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11006
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%633714
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%804897
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3239448
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183937
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8254
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3089
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66920
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%306520
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189499
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77193
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206677
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190251
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189799
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%189180
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%178224
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173476
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173453
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178866
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192893
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171693
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190925
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191427
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178627
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206216
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178323
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190661
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77187
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77292
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172117
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190866
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189020
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77411
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171624
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%178270
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179273
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%173165
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179240
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189594
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77387
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77629
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192895
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193017
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172670
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82853
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373050
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56345
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1159222
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159556
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1158849
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55755
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489670
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%804897
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19547
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%922003
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185960
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3239448
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24505
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27584
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4023701
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3428461
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%785013
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%633714
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328659
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1631
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134911
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183937
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11069
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24311
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25277
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10995
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11192
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10937
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26533
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5903
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11227
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24642
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24494
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045863
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6549
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11071
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11060
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23354
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24295
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6008
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11177
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6881
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24113
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24621
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26570
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11024
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26418
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11372
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23398
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6434
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26521
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6453
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11083
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11135
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6401
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5484946
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5721363
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5719179
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8820335
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8815777
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3136457
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66920
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2374744
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2294974
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1038682
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3428461
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159556
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%922003
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3239448
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%804897
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4023701
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33081
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33147
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33206
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33150
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33228
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33014
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33141
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33396
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33341
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33081
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33060
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33256
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33021
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33331
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33256
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33242
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33239
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32892
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32946
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33159
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33295
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33008
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32921
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33202
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33186
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33106
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33027
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32851
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%785013
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33078
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328659
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183937
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%633714
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489670
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77991
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134911
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1003275
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1507205
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1086529
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1001577
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1164258
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1383330
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1221093
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%785512
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%776026
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1019399
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1003395
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302432
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1018673
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1019815
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%999585
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1358160
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1165270
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%733472
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66920
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6453
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11083
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5989
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6008
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10726
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6401
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11403
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6881
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1045863
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24113
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11135
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10772
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10995
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11088
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11024
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6549
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24683
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24295
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11896
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10937
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11372
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5903
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11192
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12814
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6434
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11227
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11099
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10923
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9735
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11069
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24311
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11069
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24494
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10712
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10518
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19239
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11071
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10501
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11842
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11006
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10431
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24621
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12936
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18555
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24642
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10449
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11800
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12813
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10579
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11759
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11060
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1158849
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373050
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5367
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11602
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10486
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159556
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183937
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%804897
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1159222
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%922003
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%785013
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76023
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1677
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3239448
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306520
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66920
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180332
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30597
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41577
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179504
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181155
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26353
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30027
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61918
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62056
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42386
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62008
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26024
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30356
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30144
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41935
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42042
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30550
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26225
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61801
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26863
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30417
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61818
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61849
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30400
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29575
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42480
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42086
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17163
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24311
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26570
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24621
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6453
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53737
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373050
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26682
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26418
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6549
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24642
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25277
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23354
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27066
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27154
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24113
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24494
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27000
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159556
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6434
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24295
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23398
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24683
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1158849
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26533
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6401
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1159222
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54062
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6881
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26834
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26521
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3239448
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%804897
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%922003
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489670
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8254
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27584
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4023701
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%633714
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3428461
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328659
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%785013
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12936
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10923
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183937
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19239
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66920
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306520
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179273
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179504
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179240
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192893
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178323
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191427
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189020
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178866
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206677
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190661
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189594
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178270
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190925
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171624
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%206216
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180332
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189499
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181155
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190251
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178224
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190866
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189799
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171693
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192895
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189180
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%193017
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178627
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172670
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172117
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82853
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1158849
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53737
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373050
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159556
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1159222
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54062
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27584
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%804897
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%922003
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4023701
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489670
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3239448
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19547
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24505
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3428461
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%633714
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%785013
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328659
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134911
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183937
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6881
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24295
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10772
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045863
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11024
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6401
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11099
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10712
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19239
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11083
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10501
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11006
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10431
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18555
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11135
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10518
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11227
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24642
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24311
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9735
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11060
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10726
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6008
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24494
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11403
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5903
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11372
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119544%306520
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66920
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30597
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11088
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11006
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11098
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6549
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26570
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11083
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11241
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11227
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26863
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24621
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30417
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7231%5903
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6881
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26225
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10937
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%27000
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11192
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11403
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11069
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11024
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26024
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26682
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24494
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26521
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11069
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27154
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24295
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26353
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24683
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25277
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23354
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11135
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26834
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30356
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11372
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10772
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6401
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11060
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6453
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26533
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6434
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10923
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1045863
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11071
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5989
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11177
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24642
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11099
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24113
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24311
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6008
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23398
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26418
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10995
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3089
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159556
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373050
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5367
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5394
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1158849
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1159222
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3239448
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4023701
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1677
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%922003
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489670
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%804897
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8254
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%633714
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18555
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328659
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%785013
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134911
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183937
DeviasAssassinApple100%76023
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3608434%105858
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394554%306520
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394434%66920
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163162%26225
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206216
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162992%24494
DeviasElite YetiGladius162592%26682
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162362%26863
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162142%30550
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162102%30400
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162062%30597
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161762%24621
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161752%26418
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161552%30417
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161482%24683
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161442%61818
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161432%26024
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161412%23398
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161362%30027
DeviasElite YetiBlade161362%206677
DeviasElite YetiFlail161302%27000
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161272%42086
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161212%42386
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161192%25277
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161182%26521
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161112%179504
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161072%181155
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161002%62056
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160972%27154
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160972%24642
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160932%192893
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26570
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160712%41935
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160682%61918
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160482%180332
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160462%30356
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160282%29575
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160192%26834
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160132%42042
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160032%24295
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159952%27066
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159832%26533
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159812%62008
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159592%42480
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159422%24113
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159362%23354
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159272%192895
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61849
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159062%41577
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158852%30144
DeviasElite YetiSpear158792%26353
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158732%41850
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158702%61801
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158332%24311
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120901%17163
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379761%159556
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78561%1159222
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177291%373050
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277191%54062
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1158849
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53737
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%804897
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%922003
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3428461
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4023701
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32500%8254
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27584
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26200%489670
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3239448
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76023
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19547
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%633714
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%785013
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328659
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134911
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183937
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230029%8144
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9610
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8244
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99460100%9610
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66920
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24621
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6008
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27066
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26533
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11372
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27154
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6453
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6401
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26682
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26863
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26570
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24311
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26521
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11177
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10995
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24494
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24683
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6549
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24295
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11403
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27000
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26834
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25277
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23398
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1045863
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5903
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26353
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6434
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5989
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11227
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23354
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24642
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11024
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11135
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6881
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26418
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11060
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11192
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10937
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11083
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11099
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11069
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3089
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11071
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11069
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10486
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11098
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10923
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10501
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10712
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11088
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10726
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11241
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10772
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11006
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1159222
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159556
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10449
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373050
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5394
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9735
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5367
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1158849
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4023701
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%922003
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%804897
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1677
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3239448
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328659
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%633714
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489670
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%785013
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134911
DeviasHommerdApple100%76023
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183937
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66920
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25277
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11602
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6434
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9735
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10937
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11800
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24311
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26834
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11060
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6881
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10923
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23354
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11006
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11099
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5989
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10995
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24642
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26533
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11024
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24113
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11227
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10431
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11069
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26682
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11083
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24621
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11069
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24295
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11088
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11896
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6008
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10726
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27154
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10579
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11372
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11098
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27066
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1045863
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11192
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10772
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10501
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11071
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26570
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23398
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11842
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10712
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11403
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%27000
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11135
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26418
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7551%6549
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11177
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24683
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24494
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10486
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26521
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10449
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5903
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6401
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6453
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11759
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3089
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10518
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1159222
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159556
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5367
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373050
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1158849
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5394
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%922003
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%804897
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489670
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1677
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3239448
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%633714
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%785013
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134911
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328659
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183937
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76023
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66920
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430635
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77187
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52017
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77629
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178866
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52111
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51801
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63963
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171693
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178270
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172117
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173476
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283024
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178627
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173165
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77387
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67588
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77292
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171624
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179273
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51936
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173453
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283355
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77411
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77193
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281235
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179240
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172670
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178323
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64327
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282926
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64345
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64099
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65783
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178224
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190251
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189799
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190661
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55755
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3239448
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189180
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56345
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159556
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189594
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190925
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185960
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181155
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373050
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190866
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189020
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1159222
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189499
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%804897
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%922003
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1158849
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4023701
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191427
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3428461
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489670
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24505
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19547
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328659
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%785013
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%633714
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76023
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183937
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2043357
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302835%785013
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24683
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31284%25277
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24311
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26533
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26418
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26521
DeviasWormGladius30034%26682
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24295
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24621
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24113
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26570
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24642
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24494
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66920
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3089
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159556
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5394
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373050
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1159222
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1158849
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5367
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10726
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11024
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11192
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11083
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11241
DeviasWormBow4591%11069
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6401
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11896
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10712
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1045863
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11227
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11088
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11800
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10579
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6549
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12936
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11403
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11135
DeviasWormMace4351%9735
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10431
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11177
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11099
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12813
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19239
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6881
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10449
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5903
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11842
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10518
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5989
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10772
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6434
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11069
DeviasWormKris4221%10486
DeviasWormKatana4211%6453
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10501
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6008
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12814
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11071
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11759
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11602
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10995
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11372
DeviasWormRapier4051%10923
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11060
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11006
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10937
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%804897
DeviasWormRena +32440%922003
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1677
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489670
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3239448
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%633714
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328659
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%785013
DeviasWormApple380%76023
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134911
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183937
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66920
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306520
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30356
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42386
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23398
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42042
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23354
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25277
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27000
DeviasYetiGladius13232%26682
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42086
DeviasYetiWind Boots13162%29575
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42480
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27154
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41935
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26533
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30417
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26225
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13042%26418
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26521
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27066
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30144
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26863
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30550
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26570
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26024
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30027
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41577
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26834
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26353
DeviasYetiElven Axe12642%30597
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30400
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24642
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41850
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17163
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24621
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6549
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24311
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5989
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11069
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6453
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11177
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11372
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10995
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24295
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11060
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11227
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5903
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6434
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24494
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11099
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11135
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11403
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11024
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1045863
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24113
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6881
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6181%6008
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6401
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6151%24683
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11192
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159556
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5394
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5367
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373050
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1159222
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1158849
DeviasYetiRena +32910%922003
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%804897
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4023701
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3239448
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8254
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489670
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1677
DeviasYetiImp1010%3428461
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%633714
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328659
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27584
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%785013
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134911
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183937
DeviasYetiApple60%76023
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11759
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12813
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11896
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19239
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11842
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18555
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10518
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10579
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12814
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11800
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10431
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12936
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11602
NoriaAgonApple2939%76023
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10772
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10449
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11088
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11083
NoriaAgonMace642%9735
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18555
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10712
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10518
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11227
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10726
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11135
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11602
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5989
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11192
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11099
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11098
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10431
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11759
NoriaAgonRapier562%10923
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12814
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11896
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10501
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12936
NoriaAgonKris552%10486
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11241
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5903
NoriaAgonKatana532%6453
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12813
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11177
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6434
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10995
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11403
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11071
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6549
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11800
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1045863
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11372
NoriaAgonPad Pants502%11006
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6401
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11060
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19239
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10937
NoriaAgonBow481%11069
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11024
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10579
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11842
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11069
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6008
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5394
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5367
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1158849
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1677
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373050
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1159222
NoriaAgonRena +3100%922003
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%804897
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489670
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%785013
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183937
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%633714
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134911
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328659
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3239448
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76023
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11006
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11083
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10772
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11069
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11088
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4706%10923
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11602
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12814
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10726
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12936
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18555
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10518
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9735
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11800
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10449
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19239
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10579
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10486
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11842
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10712
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11896
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11759
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10431
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5394
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10501
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5367
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489670
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1159222
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373050
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1158849
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%804897
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%922003
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3239448
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%633714
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328659
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134911
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183937
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%785013
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76023
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19239
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6926%11759
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6736%10579
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18555
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11896
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10431
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11842
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6496%12814
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12813
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10518
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6316%12936
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11800
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11602
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489670
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1159222
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1158849
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373050
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5367
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%922003
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%804897
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%785013
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328659
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3239448
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183937
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134911
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%633714
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3688135%105858
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76023
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10449
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18555
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11842
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11241
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19239
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11006
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12814
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10501
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10431
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11759
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10726
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10486
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10579
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10518
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11602
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9735
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11800
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11098
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10712
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves673%11896
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12936
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11088
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11069
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5367
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373050
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489670
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1158849
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5394
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%922003
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%804897
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1159222
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3239448
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134911
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328659
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%785013
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%633714
NoriaForest MonApple14110%76023
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6008
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11372
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1045863
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11403
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5989
NoriaForest MonMorning Star413%10995
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11227
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11024
NoriaForest MonBow332%11069
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5903
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11177
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10501
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10579
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12936
NoriaForest MonKris302%10486
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11800
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11896
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11135
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11099
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12813
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11083
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10518
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10772
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19239
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11842
NoriaForest MonMace242%9735
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11602
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11060
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12814
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11192
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10449
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10431
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11088
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11759
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11006
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10923
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11069
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11071
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1158849
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10712
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10726
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18555
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10937
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373050
NoriaForest MonRena +381%922003
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5367
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1159222
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489670
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%785013
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1677
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%804897
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3239448
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%633714
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76023
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19239
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12936
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190315%12814
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12813
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18555
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3183%489670
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1159222
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373050
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1158849
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5367
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5394
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%804897
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%922003
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3239448
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%633714
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%785013
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328659
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134911
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183937
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10257932%8144
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9610
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8244
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87964100%8244
NoriaHunterApple20612%76023
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10712
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11241
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10518
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12813
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11083
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10937
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10579
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10431
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11403
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11098
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10995
NoriaHunterRapier402%10923
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10449
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11759
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11192
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12936
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10501
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11088
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1045863
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11800
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10726
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11006
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11602
NoriaHunterMace352%9735
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12814
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11372
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11069
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11071
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19239
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11099
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11060
NoriaHunterBow322%11069
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11227
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11842
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10772
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18555
NoriaHunterKris302%10486
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11896
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373050
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5394
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1159222
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1158849
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5367
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%922003
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489670
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%804897
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%633714
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328659
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183937
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1677
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134911
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440527%18555
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440027%19239
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76023
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489670
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5394
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373050
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1158849
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5367
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1159222
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%922003
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%804897
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%785013
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328659
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3239448
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134911
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%633714
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183937
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76023
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24683
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11372
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11602
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6401
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10486
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11071
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9735
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5989
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19239
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11098
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24295
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12814
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10937
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11842
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11135
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11069
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11024
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6008
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11227
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10995
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10712
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11896
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11403
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24311
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11800
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11192
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11177
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10923
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11083
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11099
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1045863
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11006
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12813
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10579
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10449
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6881
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11088
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10431
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11241
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10726
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10772
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6453
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12936
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11759
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18555
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10518
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11060
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11069
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24113
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6549
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24621
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5903
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6434
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10501
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1159222
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159556
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5367
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1158849
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373050
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5394
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%922003
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%804897
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1677
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3239448
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%633714
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%785013
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134911
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328659
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183937
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312836%785013
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1019964
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930568
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639401
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637988
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104307
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%904708
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1067237
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1017811
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1045863
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1377765
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1159222
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1019897
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1066038
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019180
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2294974
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931207
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175566
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638718
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%932842
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1049972
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867336
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1021984
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255724%430635
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283024
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147502%52017
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147442%308138
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172117
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147372%309740
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307679
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52111
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77187
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146872%77629
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146682%173165
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282926
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146232%64345
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308400
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173453
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307831
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146062%283355
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77387
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171624
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145862%51801
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65783
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64099
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64327
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308335
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145572%173476
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77193
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281235
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51936
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145252%172670
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77292
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311527
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63963
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144512%171693
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144252%67588
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144032%77411
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1377765
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159556
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373050
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1158849
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56345
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55755
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1159222
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44421%185960
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3239448
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%804897
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%922003
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24505
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3428461
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4023701
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%489670
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%633714
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%785013
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328659
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134911
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183937
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430635
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155402%67588
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155152%77193
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155082%930568
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155082%77629
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283355
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154862%282926
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154852%77387
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154742%52017
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154272%51936
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309740
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931207
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311527
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154092%64345
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154052%308400
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154022%281235
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77411
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638718
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153842%52111
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153822%307679
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%932842
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77187
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308138
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638243
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%637988
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153162%308335
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51801
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639401
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64327
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64099
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152692%65783
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152572%307831
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283024
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151942%63963
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77292
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133222%1377765
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159556
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175566
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353261%56345
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175371
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1159222
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151961%373050
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1158849
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55755
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24505
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%922003
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%804897
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%185960
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3239448
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3428461
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4023701
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489670
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%785013
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%633714
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328659
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134911
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183937
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30144
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30417
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42042
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41850
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62056
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61849
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27154
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27066
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27000
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42480
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26834
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26024
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61818
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62008
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30027
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42386
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61918
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42086
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30550
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41935
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26863
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26225
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29575
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26353
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41577
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23354
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61801
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24683
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11024
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26533
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6401
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6549
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24311
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11135
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24113
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24494
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23398
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26418
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24295
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26570
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26682
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6434
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6881
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11177
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5903
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26521
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5989
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6008
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25277
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8254
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24621
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24642
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247184%430635
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1104307
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226323%1045863
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%904708
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307831
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308138
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638243
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639401
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1024971
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1049972
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931207
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%932842
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1021984
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930568
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1019964
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%637988
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308400
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1019897
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307679
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638718
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311527
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221973%1019180
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221223%309740
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308335
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219993%1017811
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1377765
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2294974
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175566
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159556
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1159222
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373050
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175371
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1158849
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185960
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3428461
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%804897
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%922003
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22180%3239448
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4023701
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81527
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%633714
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489670
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%785013
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328659
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134911
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183937
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%350
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365714%430635
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985194%1049972
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860993%1045863
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754263%311527
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754193%282926
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752413%283355
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751983%308335
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751193%308400
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750603%283024
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748503%932842
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747723%1019964
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747403%639401
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747023%1021984
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747013%1017811
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746913%638718
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746743%1019180
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746473%931207
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746453%308138
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745973%307831
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745523%638243
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745353%637988
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743233%930568
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742693%281235
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742063%1019897
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740263%1024971
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739713%307679
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737573%309740
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193162%1377765
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718441%2294974
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3239448
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477251%159556
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463701%1159222
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462721%175371
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462441%373050
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462341%1158849
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461601%175566
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4023701
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3428461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235340%804897
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%922003
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%185960
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81527
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%633714
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%785013
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328659
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%134911
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183937
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489670
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2910%350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42386
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62008
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30144
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29575
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41577
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179504
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193017
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61849
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192895
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61918
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30027
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61818
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62056
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61801
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181155
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41935
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180332
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42480
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30550
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30417
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206677
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42086
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192893
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206216
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27584
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8254
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19547
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430635
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1049972
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116923%1045863
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112993%1019964
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1021984
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1019897
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110783%1017811
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109683%1019180
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%638718
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308335
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307679
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90763%64345
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%930568
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283024
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283355
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64327
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308138
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89483%311527
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639401
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89413%932842
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89363%637988
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89133%307831
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89053%281235
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63963
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308400
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87823%931207
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87813%309740
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282926
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87703%64099
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638243
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1377765
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2294974
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159556
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1159222
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1158849
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373050
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175371
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175566
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%185960
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3239448
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%804897
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%922003
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3428461
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4023701
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%633714
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%785013
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81527
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328659
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489670
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134911
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1631
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%183937
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206677
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23354
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42086
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24113
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61918
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430635
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64327
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173165
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173476
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189594
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77387
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178627
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178866
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51936
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65783
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77629
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77193
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178270
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189499
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172117
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1377765
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52111
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179273
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190251
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64345
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77187
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179240
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77292
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178224
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171693
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67588
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173453
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189020
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171624
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178323
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189180
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63963
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77411
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172670
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64099
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55755
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56345
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159556
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1159222
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373050
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1158849
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4023701
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%922003
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%804897
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24505
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3428461
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185960
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134911
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3239448
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%785013
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19547
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%633714
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328659
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178314%430635
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107152%67588
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77292
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100742%172670
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173453
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190661
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99842%178627
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99832%206216
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99702%189180
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190866
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190251
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189799
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99322%189594
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77629
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179273
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98912%179240
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172117
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189499
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98732%178866
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178224
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98622%171693
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98592%190925
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98542%77193
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77387
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98412%173476
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98362%77411
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193017
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178323
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77187
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173165
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97502%191427
Lost TowerShadowBlade97482%206677
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97302%171624
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97272%189020
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65783
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178270
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689752%1377765
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354121%82853
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56345
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159556
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1158849
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1159222
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55755
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%373050
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%804897
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%922003
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489670
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185960
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11820%3239448
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19547
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27584
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24505
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3428461
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4023701
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3560%1631
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%785013
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%633714
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328659
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134911
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183937
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11177
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10772
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5903
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6549
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10501
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10486
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11227
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5989
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10431
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6008
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11060
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6434
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11083
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24683
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10923
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24494
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6881
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6401
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26521
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11896
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10726
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9735
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24113
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11135
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045863
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11069
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24642
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24311
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10579
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11759
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10712
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11403
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25277
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11024
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11372
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11602
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26834
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11800
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24621
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26682
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24295
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11071
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27000
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27066
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11192
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26418
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10937
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11006
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11099
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11088
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26533
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10449
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6453
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26570
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11098
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11842
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11069
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23398
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27154
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23354
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10995
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10518
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637988
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2499195
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5381363
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2043916
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5380892
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2043357
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1810354
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3174949
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5384638
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1219012
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1225119
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2041963
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1776351
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2041841
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1778001
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3794226
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2039599
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1875365
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2374744
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2294974
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4023701
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1038682
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1158849
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3239448
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%667772
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159556
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%667957
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1159222
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3428461
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%922003
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119249
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%804897
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214108
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97530
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%633714
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%785013
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489670
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328659
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77991
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134911
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183937
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1370930
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1161882
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1320174
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1020761
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1302432
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1369489
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1409535
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%792591
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1263837
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1303250
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1330339
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%974455
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1411335
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%851013
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1274419
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1016204
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1323725
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1420259
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1368941
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1016955
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1321666
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1409094
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98909
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70987
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86747
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42650%1358160
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42560%2041841
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42380%1383330
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42360%1221093
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42280%2041963
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2039599
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41940%2043357
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2043916
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41630%1356960
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1875365
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1019399
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%733472
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2374744
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%774992
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%998698
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1001577
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1003275
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%776026
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9910%1046848
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1086529
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1164258
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%733543
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1002504
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1018673
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1163207
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1165270
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1003395
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1019815
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%785512
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%999585
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3239448
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2294974
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4023701
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3428461
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1488887
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%667772
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1384901
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159556
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1507205
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1303250
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%667957
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1320174
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1302432
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1159222
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1384219
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1158849
ArenaBerserkerRena +32460%922003
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%804897
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119249
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114464
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97530
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214108
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94727
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%785013
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%633714
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328659
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134911
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489670
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77991
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183937
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1066746
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785072
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790662
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790779
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020261
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051303
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791146
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021068
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785108
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748737
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786249
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784169
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%974455
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1067237
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104307
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015365
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1066038
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741675
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733271
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81527
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots329250%776026
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328820%1001577
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328700%1358160
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328690%2043357
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328590%1018673
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction328520%1165270
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow328310%2041963
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328010%999585
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants327550%733543
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor327450%1164258
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor327390%1003275
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon327370%1383330
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants327160%1221093
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326980%2039599
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326960%2043916
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326770%1002504
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots326610%774992
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark326550%1046848
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace326470%1163207
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor326360%733472
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves326360%785512
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326070%1019399
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear325580%1019815
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots325460%1356960
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm325230%998698
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff324590%2041841
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor323610%1003395
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314870%1875365
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155720%2374744
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595740%2294974
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70160%3239448
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363270%159556
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761380%667957
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60770%1159222
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760710%667772
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60600%1158849
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42880%4023701
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338450%922003
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732220%804897
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32200%114464
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16790%94727
ArenaBlood SoldImp15050%3428461
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14440%214108
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13730%119249
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12390%97530
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8500%785013
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8010%633714
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6240%328659
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4560%77991
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134911
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183937
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489670
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051303
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%974455
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%851013
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1350%785072
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785108
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790662
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1020261
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790779
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748737
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1067237
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1066038
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741675
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733271
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021068
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1066746
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784169
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015365
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791146
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786249
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%792591
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81527
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98909
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1875365
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%733543
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1776351
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2043916
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2041963
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1221093
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2043357
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2039599
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1356960
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%733472
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1219012
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1778001
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2499195
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2041841
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%774992
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1225119
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1383330
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1810354
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1358160
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%776026
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2374744
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2294974
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3428461
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1038682
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159556
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1159222
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%667957
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%667772
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1158849
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3239448
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%922003
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%804897
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94727
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214108
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119249
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%633714
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77991
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328659
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%785013
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97530
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134911
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183937
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489670
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785108
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1016955
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020261
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%851013
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748737
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1020761
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%792591
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%974455
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786249
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784169
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021068
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274419
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1323725
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785072
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733271
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790662
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741675
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4023701
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5484946
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5381363
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5384638
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5719179
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5380892
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5721363
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3794226
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3174949
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3136457
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3428461
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3239448
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2374744
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2294974
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4023701
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741675
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051303
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785072
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020261
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786249
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790662
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748737
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790779
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733271
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1066746
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784169
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021068
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1067237
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015365
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1066038
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%904708
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785108
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791146
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104307
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1038682
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159556
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867336
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489670
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%922003
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%804897
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1158849
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%785013
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328659
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1159222
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%633714
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373050
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108453
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108238
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183937
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%774992
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1776351
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%733543
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1778001
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2039599
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1358160
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%733472
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1810354
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%776026
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1356960
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2041963
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1225119
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%785512
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134911
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2043357
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1383330
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2043916
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1221093
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2041841
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1219012
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98909
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1875365
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185960
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77991
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1002504
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1003395
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1018673
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%998698
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%999585
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1019399
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1003275
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1046848
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1019815
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1001577
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81527
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1488887
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1507205
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1302432
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1263837
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1320174
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1384901
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1165270
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1163207
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1164258
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1384219
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1086529
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1303250
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%667772
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94727
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%667957
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97530
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214108
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77629
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119249
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189020
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189499
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190866
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178627
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52017
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190925
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178224
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86747
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77193
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172670
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189799
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77411
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171624
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173165
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65783
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179273
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171693
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190661
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191427
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173476
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77387
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67588
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77292
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52111
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178866
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172117
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189180
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190251
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173453
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77187
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178323
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179240
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51936
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178270
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274419
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%974455
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%851013
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1321666
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24505
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13964396
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8820335
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8815777
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11024496
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3428461
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4023701
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3136457
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3239448
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2374744
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2294974
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1038682
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159556
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%922003
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37450%1411335
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37400%1420259
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37240%1020761
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021068
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%804897
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1016204
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%974455
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36000%1161882
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35750%1016955
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1321666
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35690%786249
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35500%1020261
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785108
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1323725
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051303
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%792591
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35300%1409535
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35280%733271
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784169
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1409094
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%785072
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34750%741675
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1274419
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1330339
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%851013
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403276
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1810354
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1776351
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1778001
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5381363
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2499195
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5380892
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5384638
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3794226
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3174949
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5484946
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489670
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%785013
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328659
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%633714
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183937
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1158849
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1159222
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1225119
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2043916
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1219012
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134911
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2039599
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2041963
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2043357
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110578
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2041841
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110770
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77991
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%733472
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1356960
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%785512
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%733543
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%776026
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%774992
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1383330
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1358160
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1019815
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1003395
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1046848
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1019399
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1001577
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1018673
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%999585
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1086529
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1507205
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%998698
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1003275
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%667772
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1163207
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1488887
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002504
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1384219
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1384901
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1165270
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%667957
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1164258
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1875365
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119249
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86747
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114464
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1221093
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214108
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70987
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98909
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1303250
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1302432
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1320174
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1263837
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1368941
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1369489
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1370930
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97530
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52111
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307831
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638243
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63963
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51936
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65783
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67588
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94727
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930568
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64099
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308335
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309740
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%932842
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307679
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64345
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639401
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283355
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52017
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308400
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308138
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64327
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931207
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311527
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282926
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637988
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281235
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638718
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283024
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24505
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211040%430635
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52111
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311527
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77292
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77629
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7120%67588
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64345
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638718
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638243
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77187
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281235
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307679
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930568
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77387
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308400
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%932842
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931207
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52017
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282926
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63963
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6830%283024
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51936
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64327
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6820%639401
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64099
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6800%307831
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6730%77411
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637988
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77193
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309740
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308138
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6520%283355
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65783
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308335
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175566
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159556
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%373050
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55755
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1159222
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56345
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1158849
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175371
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24505
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3239448
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4023701
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185960
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%804897
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%922003
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3428461
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489670
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%633714
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328659
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134911
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%785013
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183937
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26834
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61818
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26024
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62056
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42386
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30597
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30144
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61918
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27154
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26863
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27000
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42480
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11024
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27066
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24642
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41577
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11135
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23398
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29575
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24113
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41935
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6008
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30356
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30550
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42042
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6434
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6549
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26682
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24621
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6401
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42086
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5989
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30027
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26570
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30417
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24311
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1409535
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1369489
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1323725
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1370930
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1274419
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8570%792591
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1161882
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8500%1420259
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1302432
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1321666
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%851013
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%974455
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1330339
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1368941
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1263837
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016204
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1303250
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1320174
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1409094
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1411335
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7960%1016955
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1020761
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56110%756074
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2294974
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159556
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1159222
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%667957
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3428461
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%667772
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3239448
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1158849
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98909
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%804897
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%922003
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4023701
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86747
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70987
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114464
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%633714
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%785013
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328659
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183937
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308138
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134911
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045863
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019180
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307831
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307679
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311527
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1019964
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308400
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63963
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282926
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1019897
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489670
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637988
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309740
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932842
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638718
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049972
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64099
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017811
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283024
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281235
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638243
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1776351
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1810354
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1778001
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%733472
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2041841
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%785512
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1221093
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1383330
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1219012
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2041963
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2043357
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1356960
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2043916
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2039599
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1358160
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%774992
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1225119
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%776026
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%733543
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1875365
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2374744
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1046848
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1018673
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%999585
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1002504
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1003275
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1019399
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%998698
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1019815
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1001577
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1003395
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2294974
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1038682
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1158849
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159556
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%667957
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1159222
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%667772
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4023701
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%922003
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3239448
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97530
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3428461
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%804897
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94727
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214108
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119249
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%785013
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%633714
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328659
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489670
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77991
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134911
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183937
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1274419
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1321666
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1323725
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1161882
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790779
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%792591
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%974455
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051303
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790662
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020261
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786249
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733271
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784169
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%851013
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021068
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785108
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748737
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785072
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741675
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791146
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98909
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1046848
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%998698
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1411335
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1019399
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1384219
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%999585
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1303250
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17690%1420259
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1302432
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1001577
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1019815
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1165270
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1003275
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1164258
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1368941
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1384901
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1370930
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1409535
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17210%1369489
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1330339
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1163207
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1320174
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1263837
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1002504
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1086529
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1507205
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16820%1018673
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1488887
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1003395
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1409094
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1875365
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2294974
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159556
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%667957
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4023701
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1158849
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1159222
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%667772
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%922003
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%804897
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3239448
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86747
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114464
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94727
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%633714
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%785013
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328659
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3428461
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70987
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77991
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134911
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97530
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1045863
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183937
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015365
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%904708
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019180
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1066038
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1067237
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489670
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1066746
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%932842
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1021984
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104307
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1017811
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1049972
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931207
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1019964
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1019897
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1024971
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930568
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2043916
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2043357
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1810354
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2039599
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2499195
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1776351
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3174949
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1225119
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2041963
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1383330
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3794226
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2041841
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1358160
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1221093
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1219012
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1778001
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1356960
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1875365
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2374744
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2294974
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3239448
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4023701
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1038682
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3428461
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159556
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1159222
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%667772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%667957
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1158849
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%922003
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97530
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119249
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%804897
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214108
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%785013
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%633714
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328659
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134911
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489670
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77991
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1330339
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183937
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%792591
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1161882
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1420259
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051303
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021068
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1020761
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1016955
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1321666
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1016204
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1323725
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1409535
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1274419
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1370930
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1409094
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020261
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1369489
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%974455
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%851013
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785072
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1368941
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1411335
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791146
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733271
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785108
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741675
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86747
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786249
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114464
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784169
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8815777
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5721363
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5719179
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8820335
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5484946
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4023701
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3428461
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3136457
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2374744
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2294974
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3239448
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489670
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1038682
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159556
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%922003
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%804897
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%785013
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%633714
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328659
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183937
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134911
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77991
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1221093
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1383330
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2043357
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1358160
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2041841
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1356960
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2043916
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2039599
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2041963
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1164258
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1018673
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1003275
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%785512
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%733543
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1019399
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%776026
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1002504
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%733472
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%998698
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1001577
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1163207
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1165270
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1019815
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1003395
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1086529
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%774992
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%999585
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1046848
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1384901
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1320174
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1507205
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1302432
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1384219
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1303250
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1488887
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114464
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97530
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119249
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214108
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94727
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3794226
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99050%2499195
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1810354
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5384638
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1778001
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98290%5381363
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3174949
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5484946
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5380892
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1776351
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2374744
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2041841
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2043916
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2039599
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1219012
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2043357
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2041963
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1225119
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2294974
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4023701
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1038682
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3239448
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159556
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1158849
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%667772
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1159222
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%667957
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119249
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%922003
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3428461
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214108
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%804897
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328659
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%785013
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%633714
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134911
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77991
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183937
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489670
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1263837
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1323725
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1369489
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1488887
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1303250
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1384219
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1330339
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1368941
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1274419
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1016955
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1409535
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1302432
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1420259
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1411335
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1321666
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1320174
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1020761
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1507205
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1384901
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1016204
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1161882
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1409094
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1370930
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%756074
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021068
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%851013
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051303
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%792591
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3428461
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%974455
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020261
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2294974
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159556
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%667957
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1158849
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98909
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%667772
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94727
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1159222
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114464
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3239448
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4023701
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%922003
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%804897
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70987
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%633714
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86747
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328659
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%785013
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183937
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283355
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134911
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638243
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019180
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282926
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1019897
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1017811
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308138
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308335
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639401
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930568
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932842
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%904708
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307831
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311527
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81527
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049972
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308400
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283024
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17934189%13964396
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17932229%11024496
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17924599%4596655
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4486682%8820335
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4475052%8815777
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2714401%4023701
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71969061%3136457
ArenaSchriker7Imp1427301%3428461
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1336881%3239448
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968251%2374744
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594220%2294974
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588580%489670
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485610%1038682
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392360%159556
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242850%922003
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195860%804897
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69710%328659
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%633714
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68140%785013
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52090%183937
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134911
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28760%77991
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5381363
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3794226
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5380892
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5384638
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1776351
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2041963
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1221093
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2039599
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1225119
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1219012
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3174949
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2499195
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2043357
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2043916
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1810354
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2041841
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1778001
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119249
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214108
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97530
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5002314%2043916
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5001873%2041841
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5000573%1778001
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4995953%2043357
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4993013%2041963
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4992843%3174949
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4992743%1776351
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4990693%5381363
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4989973%2039599
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4987953%1225119
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4984743%5380892
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4983213%2499195
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4982593%1810354
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4982313%5384638
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4981243%3794226
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4971193%1219012
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63315542%1875365
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61662201%1377765
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11623741%2374744
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51006431%2294974
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria852491%3239448
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0817181%1038682
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye643330%1158849
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7641710%667772
AtlansAegis7Devils Key640140%1159222
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7639740%667957
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4023701
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3428461
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405530%922003
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331030%804897
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313110%214108
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280920%119249
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191030%97530
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489670
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82560%633714
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82470%785013
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64900%328659
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47740%77991
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44360%134911
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25040%183937
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1409094
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1016955
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%851013
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1303250
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4070%1330339
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1274419
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1020761
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1368941
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1323725
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%974455
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1409535
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1411335
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1263837
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1420259
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1320174
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1321666
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1302432
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%792591
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1161882
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1369489
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3770%1370930
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1016204
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98909
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86747
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114464
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70987
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11088
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5394
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6881
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24295
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306520
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11098
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6549
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11060
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27154
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11099
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11177
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310734%306520
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213933%178866
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213863%179273
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213503%179504
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213343%192895
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213173%206216
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213163%178224
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213063%190251
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212923%181155
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212853%61801
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212683%61918
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212373%189020
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212153%62008
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212123%191427
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211933%189499
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211853%179240
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211833%178627
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211393%192893
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211233%190925
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211123%178323
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211043%62056
AtlansBahamutBlade210973%206677
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210773%61849
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210633%190866
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210573%61818
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210533%180332
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210493%189594
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210273%189180
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210133%193017
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209663%178270
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209533%189799
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208383%190661
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157772%1377765
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393961%82853
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261471%53737
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261351%54062
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161271%373050
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59771%1159222
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59541%1158849
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40141%3239448
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731390%804897
AtlansBahamutRena +329910%922003
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26080%27584
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18280%489670
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17150%8254
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14180%4023701
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12950%19547
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3428461
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8140%24505
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%785013
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%633714
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4460%328659
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134911
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183937
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11800
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6401
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12814
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10501
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10923
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11403
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11024
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24295
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5989
AtlansBahamutKris140%10486
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11088
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10937
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11759
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11602
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11099
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10518
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24113
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5903
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24683
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10726
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10449
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10712
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24311
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6008
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11842
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10995
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11896
AtlansBahamutMace110%9735
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11060
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24494
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11006
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6434
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10579
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19239
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6453
AtlansBahamutBow100%11069
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11227
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11372
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12936
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045863
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11192
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11071
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10772
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6881
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6549
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18555
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12813
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11177
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11241
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11135
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11083
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10431
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11098
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24621
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11069
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1677
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6439864%5721363
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6439584%5381363
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6435674%2499195
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6435444%5484946
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6434924%5719179
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6431404%5384638
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6431154%3174949
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6424044%3794226
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6420874%5380892
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72640972%3136457
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61327131%1377765
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11301161%2374744
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria892041%3239448
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel853531%4023701
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker808161%1776351
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm804451%1778001
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade801121%1810354
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5797231%2294974
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0646880%1038682
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova519630%214108
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7514260%667772
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key514180%1159222
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7511210%667957
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye510120%1158849
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3428461
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327090%922003
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265390%804897
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134790%328659
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65600%785013
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65290%633714
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38740%77991
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35460%134911
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489670
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19900%183937
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1019399
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1411335
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1016204
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1303250
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2420%1003275
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1002504
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1369489
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1263837
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1046848
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1016955
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1165270
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1330339
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1018673
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1507205
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1384219
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1320174
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1086529
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1420259
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1370930
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2220%1368941
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1488887
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1163207
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1409094
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1164258
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1001577
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1302432
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1020761
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1019815
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1409535
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1003395
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1384901
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70987
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86747
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94727
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114464
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98909
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12112186%5380892
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12088826%5381363
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12083866%5484946
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12082896%5719179
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12080066%5384638
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12071566%5721363
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73124682%3136457
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3022282%3174949
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3015832%3794226
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3428461
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61578001%1377765
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11543431%2374744
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4023701
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5951230%2294974
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0772340%1038682
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746640%3239448
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning526010%489670
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384620%922003
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314770%804897
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99840%633714
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99500%328659
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98640%785013
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74310%183937
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51890%134911
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44960%77991
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1163207
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1002504
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1046848
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%776026
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1003275
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1507205
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3440%998698
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1384901
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1488887
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%999585
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1303250
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1003395
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3380%1019399
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%733543
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3340%1164258
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1165270
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1086529
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3310%1018673
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%774992
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%733472
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1019815
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1320174
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1384219
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1263837
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%1001577
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%785512
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1302432
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86747
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97530
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114464
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94727
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119249
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor617844216%13964396
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412295711%8820335
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411912811%8815777
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411573211%11024496
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12702053%4023701
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3428461
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177603%3239448
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77218212%3136457
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63639611%1377765
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13557761%2374744
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52195611%2294974
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01782400%1038682
AtlansDeath CentRena +3887030%922003
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7723730%804897
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489670
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229060%785013
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228300%328659
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226990%633714
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170130%183937
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116260%134911
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105380%77991
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1810354
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1778001
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9810%1776351
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1221093
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2039599
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2043916
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2041841
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1358160
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%733543
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8940%776026
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1383330
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8750%774992
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8630%2041963
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1219012
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8520%1356960
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%733472
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%785512
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1225119
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2043357
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1019815
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1046848
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%999585
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1019399
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002504
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1003395
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%998698
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1001577
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1018673
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1003275
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97530
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94727
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214108
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119249
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61918
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41935
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27154
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27000
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23354
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27066
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26863
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26533
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306520
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62008
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26521
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24494
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24621
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24642
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180332
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1377765
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179504
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54062
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192895
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26834
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61818
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30550
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26418
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61849
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181155
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206677
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42086
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30027
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19547
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42480
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1158849
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26225
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192893
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41577
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53737
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%785013
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%922003
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42386
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25277
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61801
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24295
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17163
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26024
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114260100%14603
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3067865%1104307
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2789694%1067237
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2785214%1021984
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2784504%932842
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2784394%904708
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2784304%1066746
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2784144%639401
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2781644%1066038
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2780734%1045863
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2779514%638243
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2779084%1019897
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2776654%638718
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2776354%930568
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2775714%1049972
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2775414%637988
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2774974%1024971
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2773674%1019964
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2773494%931207
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2772254%1017811
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2768364%1019180
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32515364%867336
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61259522%1377765
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5759201%2294974
AtlansGreat BahaImp586031%3428461
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491951%373050
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490541%1159222
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489581%175566
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488521%1158849
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4485301%175371
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340981%185960
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336611%3239448
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4023701
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254510%804897
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247230%922003
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118890%81527
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48650%633714
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47670%785013
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38550%328659
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489670
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24140%134911
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15620%183937
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181155
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42386
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62008
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189020
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192893
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41935
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42480
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189594
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61849
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61918
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206677
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41577
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192895
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42042
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190251
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189499
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1570%61818
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42086
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206216
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%190925
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62056
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190661
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41850
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191427
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189180
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193017
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61801
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189799
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180332
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179504
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%190866
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8254
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%350
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27584
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24505
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19547
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786249
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1067237
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733271
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051303
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021068
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020261
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785108
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%904708
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741675
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791146
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104307
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015365
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790662
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784169
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1066038
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748737
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1066746
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790779
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785072
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867336
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2294974
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1377765
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373050
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108453
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108238
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1158849
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1159222
AtlansHydraRena +340%922003
AtlansHydraImp40%3428461
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4023701
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%804897
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%633714
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3239448
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176735%1104307
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175595%790662
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175465%1045863
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175285%1021984
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175265%1019897
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175215%1066746
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175155%904708
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175085%1024971
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174905%748737
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174575%1019180
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174395%1067237
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174175%791146
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174175%790779
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174135%1017811
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173745%1015365
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173435%1049972
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172915%1066038
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172815%1019964
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140424%867336
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669782%1377765
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542811%2294974
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128181%373050
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27551%1158849
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27051%1159222
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526371%108453
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526241%108238
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23131%81527
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21491%3239448
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3428461
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20811%4023701
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714540%804897
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%922003
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185960
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489670
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%785013
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%633714
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328659
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134911
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183937
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179240
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173453
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178323
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173476
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191427
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190251
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179273
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206216
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189799
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190866
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206677
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192893
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180332
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192895
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189499
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189594
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190661
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171624
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178224
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181155
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172117
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193017
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171693
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178627
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190925
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173165
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179504
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%178866
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178270
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189020
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24505
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172670
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189180
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19547
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3029595%1024971
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3025595%1019897
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3025565%1049972
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3025115%1021984
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3024395%1045863
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3024005%1019180
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3023835%1104307
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3022915%931207
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3022505%1019964
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3022065%1067237
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3021825%1066746
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3020425%1015365
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3019815%932842
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3016755%1066038
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3015465%930568
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3010745%1017811
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3009445%904708
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32333574%867336
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61177392%1377765
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707071%2294974
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540371%3239448
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455291%1159222
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451911%175371
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451801%108453
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450001%175566
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye449891%1158849
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449711%185960
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449271%373050
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448691%108238
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4023701
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230450%804897
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230420%922003
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212850%81527
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3428461
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49700%489670
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44580%633714
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43900%785013
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36590%328659
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22970%134911
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13780%183937
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189020
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179504
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178866
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190866
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61818
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62056
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206677
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178323
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61801
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189180
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179273
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191427
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189594
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189499
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192895
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%206216
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62008
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190251
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%61918
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178224
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179240
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193017
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178627
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178270
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192893
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189799
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180332
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181155
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61849
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190925
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190661
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27584
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8254
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%350
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19547
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24505
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51936
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64345
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430635
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931207
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638243
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1377765
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%932842
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65783
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639401
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63963
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283024
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308335
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67588
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638718
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281235
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64099
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311527
AtlansSoldierImp13%3428461
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1159222
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179564%306520
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109182%193017
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108692%179273
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108632%171693
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108582%171624
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108132%77187
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108112%192895
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108072%192893
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108062%179240
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108012%77629
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107942%190925
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107892%172670
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107742%173453
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107702%190661
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107662%77411
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107622%189594
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107302%189799
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107182%172117
AtlansValkyrieBlade107052%206677
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107032%77292
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106952%77193
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106862%173476
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106862%189499
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106702%178866
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106672%173165
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106592%77387
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106462%178323
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106452%178270
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106442%191427
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106292%189020
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106072%190251
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106012%206216
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105882%178224
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105792%178627
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105052%190866
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104852%189180
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689072%1377765
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355811%82853
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35691%1158849
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35181%1159222
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334891%56345
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334761%55755
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134761%373050
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22121%3239448
AtlansValkyrieRena +318070%922003
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17220%19547
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717030%804897
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4023701
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12840%185960
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12740%24505
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%489670
AtlansValkyrieImp11620%3428461
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27584
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%785013
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%633714
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328659
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134911
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183937
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1631
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11071
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6434
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6453
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24113
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11060
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5903
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11135
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11372
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26570
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24311
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11024
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11403
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5989
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10995
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6881
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24642
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11177
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6549
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6401
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11099
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26418
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045863
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26682
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11227
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25277
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24295
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23354
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6008
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24494
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24683
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23398
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11069
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24621
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26533
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10937
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11192
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11083
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11728464%306520
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1138183%172670
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1137363%191427
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1134263%180332
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1131923%192893
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1131703%181155
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1131653%192895
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1131513%172117
AtlansVeparTower Shield1131143%190251
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1130723%190661
AtlansVeparLight Spear1130663%179240
AtlansVeparBlade1130493%206677
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1130213%190866
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1130083%178627
AtlansVeparBerdysh1129623%193017
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1129543%171624
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1129213%190925
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1129013%179273
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1128793%178270
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1128513%173476
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1127883%171693
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1127743%178323
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1127353%189594
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1127343%178866
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1126283%179504
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1125993%189799
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1125803%173165
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1125043%189020
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1124763%189499
AtlansVeparLight Saber1124713%189180
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1124143%173453
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1122433%178224
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1122283%206216
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6872402%1377765
AtlansVeparDevils Key670932%1159222
AtlansVeparDevils Eye670562%1158849
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3525171%82853
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337921%54062
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336261%53737
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332971%56345
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331311%373050
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330441%55755
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172580%804897
AtlansVeparRena +3170830%922003
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168160%489670
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163880%27584
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124060%185960
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115880%3239448
AtlansVeparImp112880%3428461
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109060%19547
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89800%24505
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel42720%4023701
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30990%785013
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30840%633714
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328659
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16990%134911
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%183937
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26521
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26570
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25277
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24113
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24311
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24642
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24683
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26418
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24494
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24621
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26533
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26682
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24295
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1631
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11024
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10431
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6434
AtlansVeparRapier330%10923
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10579
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11372
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19239
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11842
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6008
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10726
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5989
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1045863
AtlansVeparMace300%9735
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11403
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11099
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11060
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11069
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11083
AtlansVeparKris290%10486
AtlansVeparBow290%11069
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11602
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6549
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11800
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10937
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11227
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11098
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6881
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6401
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10518
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12813
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5903
AtlansVeparKatana250%6453
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10501
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11177
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12936
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11241
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10995
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12814
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11006
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10449
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11896
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11071
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11088
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10772
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10712
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11759
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11135
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11192
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1677
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306520
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1420259
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66553%1274419
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66553%1021068
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020261
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65343%851013
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1411335
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%792591
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1016955
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1321666
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1368941
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1369489
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1051303
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%974455
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1323725
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1016204
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64243%1409094
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64103%1330339
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1020761
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1161882
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1370930
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62583%1409535
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%756074
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1377765
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2294974
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733271
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785108
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784169
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741675
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786249
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785072
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%748737
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3239448
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790662
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790779
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110770
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1159222
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1158849
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791146
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110578
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3428461
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%922003
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%804897
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4023701
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114464
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86747
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98909
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70987
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%633714
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%785013
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328659
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489670
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134911
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183937
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1631
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105484%1051303
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99223%1015365
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98863%792591
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98213%786249
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98153%790662
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98073%974455
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97803%1020261
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97793%785072
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97663%1066038
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97623%790779
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97493%741675
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97473%748737
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97033%733271
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96833%851013
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96603%791146
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96453%1021068
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96143%1066746
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95993%1067237
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%784169
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95433%785108
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386073%867336
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643091%1377765
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526771%2294974
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%373050
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617211%110578
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1159222
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108238
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110770
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108453
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16401%1158849
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3239448
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3428461
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4023701
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%922003
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78280%804897
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185960
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81527
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98909
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%633714
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%785013
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489670
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328659
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134911
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183937
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190251
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193017
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51801
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191427
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178866
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190866
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173476
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64099
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67588
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189799
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77387
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172117
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64345
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171624
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179240
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178224
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52111
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51936
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%350
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189594
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63963
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178270
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77292
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172670
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181155
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77193
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173165
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77187
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189020
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189180
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178627
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189499
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190925
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178323
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173453
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171693
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77629
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65783
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190661
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179273
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77411
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19547
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1046848
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1488887
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1165270
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1384219
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1018673
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1164258
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1409535
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1368941
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1409094
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%999585
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1003275
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1507205
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1320174
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1369489
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1303250
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1263837
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1003395
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%998698
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1330339
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1163207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1019399
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1370930
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1411335
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1086529
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1875365
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001577
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1002504
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1420259
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1302432
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1384901
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1019815
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1377765
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1158849
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1159222
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4023701
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2294974
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%667957
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%667772
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86747
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114464
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804897
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97530
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3239448
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77991
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%922003
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94727
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134911
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3428461
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%633714
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210498100%10773
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80242%1274419
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78462%1321666
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77982%1161882
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77452%1323725
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%974455
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436621%403276
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%792591
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36021%791146
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35911%786249
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%851013
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35331%741675
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021068
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35241%790779
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35201%785072
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790662
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733271
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051303
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34721%784169
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1020261
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785108
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748737
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1377765
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4023701
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2294974
TarkanIron WheelImp10230%3428461
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3239448
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110770
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373050
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1158849
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110578
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1159222
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%922003
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%804897
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70987
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98909
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86747
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%785013
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%633714
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328659
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489670
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134911
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1631
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183937
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51801
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308335
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77292
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308138
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638718
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173453
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172117
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51936
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307679
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77629
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63963
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64345
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309740
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52017
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77187
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65783
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172670
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64099
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281235
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171624
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283355
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308400
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173476
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52111
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283024
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311527
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282926
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185960
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77193
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77387
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77411
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229665%741675
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205655%1104307
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204955%733271
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204945%1066746
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204605%785108
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204605%1015365
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204165%786249
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204155%1067237
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204025%748737
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203795%1066038
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203085%791146
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203025%784169
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202965%790662
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202605%1024971
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%904708
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%785072
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201915%790779
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166574%867336
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1377765
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52221%1019897
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1049972
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1017811
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1019180
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1021984
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1019964
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1045863
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2294974
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%373050
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108453
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1158849
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532511%108238
TarkanMutantDevils Key31831%1159222
TarkanMutantImp27241%3428461
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%804897
TarkanMutantRena +316550%922003
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3239448
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4023701
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%185960
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81527
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489670
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%633714
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%785013
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1631
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328659
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134911
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183937
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189594
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77187
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77629
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178323
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172670
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77387
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77193
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%350
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178627
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178866
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77411
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190661
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178224
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77292
TarkanMutantBlade100%206677
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179273
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189180
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67588
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171624
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206216
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172117
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191427
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190925
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179240
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189020
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189499
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178270
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189799
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190866
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65783
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173476
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173165
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193017
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171693
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173453
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190251
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24505
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51574%1420259
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51254%1020761
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49654%1321666
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49524%785108
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49474%1020261
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49454%785072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49394%741675
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49254%1409535
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49024%1021068
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48974%1409094
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48954%1330339
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48834%1016955
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48824%1323725
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48814%792591
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48804%974455
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48804%851013
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48744%1016204
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48654%784169
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48634%1161882
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48544%1274419
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48134%786249
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48124%733271
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47984%1411335
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47964%1051303
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447874%403276
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624882%1377765
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2294974
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110578
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9541%1158849
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110770
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1159222
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3428461
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5240%3239448
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74690%804897
TarkanTantalosRena +34290%922003
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4023701
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114464
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86747
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70987
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%633714
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98909
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%785013
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328659
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489670
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134911
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%183937
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1631
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64327
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282926
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307831
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931207
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281235
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67588
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64099
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64345
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307679
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51936
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308400
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637988
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638718
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309740
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52111
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639401
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308138
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%932842
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283355
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930568
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283024
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311527
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308335
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638243
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65783
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63963
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1165270
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1163207
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1488887
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1164258
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1086529
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1263837
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1507205
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%756074
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1302432
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1420259
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1370930
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1303250
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1330339
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1409535
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1411335
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1409094
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1369489
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1320174
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1016955
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1161882
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1377765
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1020761
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1384901
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1384219
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3239448
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1016204
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2294974
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1158849
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1321666
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%667957
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4023701
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1368941
TarkanZaikanRena +320%922003
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%804897
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%792591
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%667772
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%851013
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1323725
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274419
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1159222
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11060
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11098
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6401
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18555
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%633714
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41577
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82853
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189020
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183937
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308138
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283024
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931207
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791146
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051303
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790779
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015365
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1066746
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021068
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786249
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790662
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867336
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784169
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020261
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1067237
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785108
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1066038
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785072
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%974455
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%785013
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%633714
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2294974
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108238
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1159222
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1158849
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108453
9Ax WarriorImp840%3428461
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373050
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741675
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733271
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3239448
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4023701
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104307
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748737
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328659
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183937
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%804897
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%922003
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185960
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134911
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81527
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98909
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489670
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173165
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51936
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189499
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52111
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178866
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173453
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77411
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178224
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77629
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189594
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179273
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77292
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172117
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171624
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051303
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790779
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1066746
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1066038
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%974455
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790662
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791146
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%851013
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784169
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785108
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015365
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1067237
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785072
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020261
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786249
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021068
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867336
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%785013
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%633714
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2294974
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108238
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373050
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110770
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1159222
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1158849
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108453
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110578
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%792591
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3239448
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741675
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748737
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328659
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733271
9Bloody wolImp510%3428461
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183937
9Bloody wolRena +3460%922003
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81527
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%804897
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134911
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4023701
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98909
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185960
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489670
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190661
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178323
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64327
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52017
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51801
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77187
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52111
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64345
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190866
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173165
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190925
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178224
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171624
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77629
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63963
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190251
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181155
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77387
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430635
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52017
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173476
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171693
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173453
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309740
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65783
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77411
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172670
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282926
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308138
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283355
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173165
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281235
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52111
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283024
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171624
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51936
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308400
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77629
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77187
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307831
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63963
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307679
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64345
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77292
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172117
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77387
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67588
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77193
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64099
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64327
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308335
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311527
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%785013
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%633714
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373050
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55755
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56345
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1159222
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1158849
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185960
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3239448
9Cursed WizRena +3670%922003
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%804897
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328659
9Cursed WizImp500%3428461
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183937
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24505
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134911
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4023701
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489670
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306520
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24621
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30597
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30144
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30550
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26521
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24683
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6881
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24311
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27154
9CyclopsGladius9092%26682
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30417
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30400
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24295
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27066
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24494
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23398
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%785013
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26863
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26533
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24113
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30356
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24642
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26225
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26834
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23354
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29575
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26418
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26570
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26024
9CyclopsSpear8522%26353
9CyclopsFlail8462%27000
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%633714
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10937
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3089
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6008
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6549
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11372
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11024
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11099
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11403
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11135
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11083
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11069
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11192
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1045863
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11060
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11227
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5903
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6401
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5989
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6434
9CyclopsKatana4231%6453
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11177
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10995
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373050
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5367
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5394
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1158849
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1159222
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3239448
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489670
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328659
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%804897
9CyclopsRena +31810%922003
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183937
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8254
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134911
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25277
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1677
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4023701
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19239
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12814
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12936
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18555
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12813
9CyclopsApple30%76023
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430635
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77411
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189020
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67588
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179273
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51936
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179240
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178224
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173476
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77193
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190251
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77387
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178866
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77292
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77187
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172670
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173165
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191427
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52111
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189180
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193017
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189499
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189799
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171624
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171693
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51801
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172117
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190661
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189594
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77629
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173453
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65783
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178323
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178270
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178627
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%785013
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190925
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52017
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190866
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%633714
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82853
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55755
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56345
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373050
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1159222
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1158849
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3239448
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328659
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185960
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%804897
9Dark KnighRena +3580%922003
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4023701
9Dark KnighImp450%3428461
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27584
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19547
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134911
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183937
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489670
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24505
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430635
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931207
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638718
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309740
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308335
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307831
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52111
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67588
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52017
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637988
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63963
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65783
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%932842
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283024
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77387
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77292
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639401
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77187
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77411
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64099
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282926
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307679
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51801
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308138
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638243
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64345
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308400
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77193
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64327
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283355
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311527
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281235
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77629
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51936
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930568
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%785013
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%633714
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175371
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1158849
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56345
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373050
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175566
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55755
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24505
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1159222
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328659
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3239448
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%804897
9Death CowRena +31140%922003
9Death CowImp1000%3428461
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185960
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183937
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134911
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4023701
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489670
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41577
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5989
9Death CowScale Pants20%26024
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30417
9Death CowWind Helm20%30400
9Death CowBone Armor10%27154
9Death CowElven Bow10%6434
9Death CowScale Armor10%30144
9Death CowTomahawk10%24295
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61801
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62008
9Death CowFlail10%27000
9Death CowGladius10%26682
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61818
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42086
9Death CowKatana10%6453
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430635
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930568
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1019897
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637988
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019180
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639401
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638718
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1019964
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1021984
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307679
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309740
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638243
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%932842
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308400
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1017811
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1024971
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308138
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307831
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311527
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%904708
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931207
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308335
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%785013
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%633714
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2294974
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1159222
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373050
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1158849
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175566
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175371
9Death GorgImp1500%3428461
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185960
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104307
9Death GorgRena +31100%922003
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328659
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1045863
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%804897
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1049972
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3239448
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4023701
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183937
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134911
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81527
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489670
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430635
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311527
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019180
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307679
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638718
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930568
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638243
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308138
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637988
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1019897
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308335
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309740
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931207
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639401
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283024
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283355
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282926
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308400
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1019964
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1017811
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1024971
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307831
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1021984
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%932842
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281235
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%785013
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%633714
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2294974
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1158849
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175371
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175566
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1159222
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373050
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3239448
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4023701
9Death KnigImp770%3428461
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%804897
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328659
9Death KnigRena +3580%922003
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1045863
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185960
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183937
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049972
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134911
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81527
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42480
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192893
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42042
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30027
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181155
9Death KnigBlade10%206677
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41850
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179504
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193017
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430635
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1017811
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019180
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1019964
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1019897
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1021984
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311527
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64099
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930568
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931207
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308138
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63963
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309740
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283355
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308400
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637988
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283024
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638718
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282926
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64327
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307831
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281235
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308335
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%932842
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64345
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307679
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638243
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639401
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%785013
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%633714
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2294974
9DevilDevils Eye950%1158849
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175371
9DevilDevils Key780%1159222
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175566
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373050
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185960
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3239448
9DevilJewel of Life580%328659
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4023701
9DevilImp500%3428461
9DevilRena +3480%922003
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1049972
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045863
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%804897
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183937
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134911
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489670
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81527
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051303
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790779
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1066746
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021068
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1066038
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020261
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786249
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%904708
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784169
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790662
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015365
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1067237
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785072
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791146
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785108
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867336
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%785013
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%633714
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2294974
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108238
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1158849
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108453
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1159222
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373050
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4023701
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3239448
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741675
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733271
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104307
9Elite OgreImp1071%3428461
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748737
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328659
9Elite OgreRena +3870%922003
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%804897
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98909
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183937
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185960
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134911
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81527
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77292
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189020
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189180
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178224
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189799
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171693
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172117
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77187
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179240
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171624
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190925
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178866
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77629
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77387
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190251
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489670
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77193
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52017
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52111
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173453
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65783
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191427
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77411
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172670
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189594
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190866
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179273
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306520
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%785013
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180332
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26533
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30550
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%62008
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42480
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27066
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29575
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61801
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190661
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42086
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%193017
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26024
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190925
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26570
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26353
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41577
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42386
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61818
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179504
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23398
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61849
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27154
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42042
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26521
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41850
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30356
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191427
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30597
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26418
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192893
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189799
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206677
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192895
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26834
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181155
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26682
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190866
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61918
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62056
9Hell HoundFlail5970%27000
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26863
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41935
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206216
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23354
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30027
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30144
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%633714
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30400
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30417
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17163
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1159222
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1158849
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%373050
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53737
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54062
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328659
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3239448
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%922003
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%804897
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183937
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19547
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134911
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25277
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489670
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27584
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4023701
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8254
9Hell HoundImp50%3428461
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10518
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10726
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11006
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11071
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045863
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11759
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18555
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19239
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10937
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11069
9Hell HoundMace10%9735
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12814
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11088
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11602
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11192
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12813
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11227
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10449
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12936
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11896
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11372
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306520
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30027
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42042
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189594
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189499
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42480
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42086
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62056
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190251
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180332
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42386
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61818
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190661
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%193017
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181155
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206216
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%62008
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61849
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190866
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179504
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%189020
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61918
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191427
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41935
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190925
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192893
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192895
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41577
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189180
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206677
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41850
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61801
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189799
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%785013
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%633714
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30550
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82853
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29575
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30400
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30144
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30597
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30417
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54062
9Hell SpideFlail3101%27000
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1159222
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53737
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26024
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1158849
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%373050
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27154
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26863
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27066
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26225
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26353
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26834
9Hell SpideRena +31730%922003
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%804897
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328659
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183937
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3239448
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24505
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134911
9Hell SpideImp850%3428461
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489670
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4023701
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27584
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8254
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19547
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11842
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12936
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11759
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12813
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10431
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19239
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11069
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11403
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11192
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5903
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11060
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11800
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11098
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11088
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11177
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10712
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10518
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6008
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5989
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8244
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9610
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430635
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77193
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282926
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64099
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67588
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77411
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281235
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52111
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178627
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172670
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65783
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77187
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178270
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178224
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173165
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173453
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178323
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52017
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179273
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77292
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283024
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179240
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%785013
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173476
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171624
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%633714
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178866
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64327
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77629
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172117
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51936
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51801
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63963
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1356960
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283355
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2041963
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639401
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8144
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171693
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64345
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1024971
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77387
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1221093
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%974455
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308400
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1383330
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%904708
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021068
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1358160
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931207
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2043916
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185960
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1019964
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1159222
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930568
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1158849
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019180
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307831
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307679
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638243
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308138
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790662
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790779
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%932842
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2294974
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55755
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189020
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2039599
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%851013
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190251
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189799
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051303
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308335
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015365
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190925
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785108
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1017811
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190661
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1019897
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189594
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373050
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4023701
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183937
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181155
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638718
9Illusion oRena +360%922003
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1164258
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1021984
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489670
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020261
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1384901
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189499
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%733472
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1875365
9Illusion oImp50%3428461
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785072
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637988
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1161882
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1321666
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786249
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56345
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189180
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403276
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190866
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%785512
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791146
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191427
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%804897
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328659
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784169
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%776026
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%667772
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24505
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2374744
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81527
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%774992
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1019399
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1020761
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1163207
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311527
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1019815
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1046848
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175371
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1384219
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274419
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104307
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3239448
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1323725
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%998698
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110770
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1018673
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206216
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19547
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1086529
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2043357
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1488887
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%999585
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%667957
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%792591
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748737
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165270
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175566
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1001577
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214108
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1321666
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1323725
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1161882
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%851013
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791146
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785072
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784169
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020261
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790662
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403276
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790779
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051303
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785108
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%974455
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021068
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786249
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%785013
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%633714
9Iron WheelImp1280%3428461
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2294974
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4023701
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373050
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110770
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3239448
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1274419
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1158849
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1159222
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110578
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328659
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%804897
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%792591
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733271
9Iron WheelRena +3300%922003
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748737
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134911
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%183937
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741675
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86747
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70987
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98909
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489670
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172117
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282926
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77187
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63963
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173165
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308138
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52017
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309740
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281235
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52111
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171693
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171624
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64327
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77193
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638718
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173453
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791146
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1021984
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790662
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%904708
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019180
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1067237
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1024971
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1019964
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1066746
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015365
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1066038
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1019897
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790779
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867336
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1017811
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%785013
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%633714
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2294974
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108453
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1158849
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108238
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373050
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1159222
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81527
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3239448
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4023701
9Ogre archeImp1241%3428461
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1045863
9Ogre archeRena +31041%922003
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328659
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%804897
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748737
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104307
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1049972
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%183937
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185960
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134911
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489670
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172670
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189020
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193017
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178270
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181155
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179504
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178323
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192895
9Ogre archeBlade10%206677
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178627
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179273
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173476
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173165
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172117
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206216
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171624
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173453
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191427
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178224
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189180
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192893
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190661
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306520
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77411
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171693
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179273
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189499
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190661
9Poison BulBlade7821%206677
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178224
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178270
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173165
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173453
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178866
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190251
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%193017
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179240
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172670
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171624
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77387
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77629
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172117
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189799
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192895
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%189020
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77187
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190866
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178323
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192893
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206216
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189594
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77292
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191427
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77193
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190925
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173476
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189180
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178627
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%785013
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%633714
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82853
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1158849
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373050
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55755
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56345
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1159222
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328659
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%804897
9Poison BulRena +31250%922003
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3239448
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24505
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19547
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183937
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4023701
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185960
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489670
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27584
9Poison BulImp650%3428461
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134911
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23398
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24113
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11069
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11060
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24621
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11135
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10937
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10995
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11099
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5903
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24494
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26521
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11192
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6401
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23354
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11372
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430635
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179273
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173453
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65783
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52111
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64099
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51801
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64345
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179240
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172117
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189594
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178270
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77629
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51936
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64327
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77193
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178323
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67588
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171693
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77292
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52017
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77411
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173165
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63963
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189499
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178627
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178866
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77387
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189020
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173476
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190251
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172670
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77187
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171624
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178224
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189180
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%785013
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%633714
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1158849
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1159222
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373050
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56345
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55755
9Poison ShaRena +3790%922003
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185960
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3239448
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24505
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%804897
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4023701
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328659
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183937
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19547
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134911
9Poison ShaImp310%3428461
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10772
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24311
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26570
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489670
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6434
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11069
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23354
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11071
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11403
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051303
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1420259
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1161882
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1321666
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020261
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021068
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786249
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784169
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%851013
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1409094
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1409535
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1323725
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1411335
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785108
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785072
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403276
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%974455
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%785013
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%633714
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2294974
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1158849
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110578
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015365
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1159222
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791146
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4023701
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110770
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790779
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790662
9Queen RainImp490%3428461
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741675
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3239448
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%792591
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1016204
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1274419
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733271
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328659
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183937
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%804897
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1020761
9Queen RainRena +3330%922003
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1016955
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134911
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70987
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86747
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98909
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748737
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51801
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489670
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64327
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307831
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64099
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281235
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63963
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52111
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283355
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65783
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77292
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638718
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77411
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1159222
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1021984
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10772
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24311
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180332
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67588
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10712
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430635
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51801
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178866
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178323
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77387
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171693
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77411
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173476
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283024
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309740
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64099
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65783
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52017
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77193
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178224
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172670
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77629
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52111
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173453
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311527
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77292
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173165
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67588
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178627
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77187
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63963
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281235
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64327
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283355
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179273
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172117
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178270
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179240
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64345
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171624
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51936
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282926
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%785013
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%633714
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1158849
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55755
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56345
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1159222
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373050
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189594
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189499
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189180
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185960
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3239448
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189020
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190251
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190866
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328659
9Schriker2Imp410%3428461
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183937
9Schriker2Rena +3390%922003
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24505
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%804897
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489670
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134911
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4023701
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19547
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24295
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24494
9Schriker2Gladius10%26682
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26418
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11069
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11135
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430635
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67588
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77411
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65783
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178270
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190251
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190661
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191427
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77387
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178323
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173476
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189180
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178224
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%189020
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172670
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173453
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189499
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77187
9ShadowBlade7110%206677
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173165
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171693
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178866
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189799
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172117
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179240
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179273
9ShadowBerdysh6970%193017
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189594
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206216
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190925
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77629
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171624
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178627
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190866
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77292
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77193
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%785013
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%633714
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82853
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56345
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1159222
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%373050
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1158849
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55755
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328659
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%804897
9ShadowRena +31130%922003
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3239448
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19547
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183937
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489670
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185960
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134911
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4023701
9ShadowImp540%3428461
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27584
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24505
9ShadowKris30%10486
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24494
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11098
9ShadowElven Shield10%23398
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11896
9ShadowPad Armor10%11071
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11227
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
9ShadowVine Pants10%11088
9ShadowPad Helm10%10518
9ShadowBone Boots10%6549
9ShadowMace10%9735
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11372
9ShadowBone Pants10%26521
9ShadowGladius10%26682
9ShadowFlail10%27000
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11241
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11099
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24311
9ShadowBuckler10%10712
9ShadowTomahawk10%24295
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11177
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11759
9ShadowBone Helm10%24113
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306520
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30027
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61849
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26225
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61918
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181155
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42480
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26863
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61801
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41850
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42386
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%62008
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42042
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42086
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30597
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61818
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29575
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62056
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30417
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%785013
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26024
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41935
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30550
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41577
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30356
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179504
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30400
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26353
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180332
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30144
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%633714
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17163
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6549
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6453
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6401
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6881
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26834
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27154
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24494
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26570
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24311
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24295
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27066
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26418
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24621
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26533
9Skeleton AFlail4281%27000
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23354
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6434
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24683
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26521
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24113
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23398
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24642
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26682
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1159222
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1158849
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54062
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53737
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%373050
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%804897
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328659
9Skeleton ARena +31640%922003
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27584
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183937
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3239448
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8254
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134911
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489670
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3428461
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4023701
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25277
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%76023
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11088
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11800
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10501
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11759
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12813
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11896
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19239
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10579
9Skeleton ARapier20%10923
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10449
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11006
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18555
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12936
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11602
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11842
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10726
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10518
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
9Skeleton AKris10%10486
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1875365
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1019815
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1263837
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1001577
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1046848
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1020761
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1320174
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1019399
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1507205
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1002504
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1163207
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1086529
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1409094
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1164258
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1016955
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1302432
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1411335
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1384219
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1370930
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1368941
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1420259
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1409535
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1003275
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1330339
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1488887
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1018673
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1003395
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1384901
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1303250
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1016204
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1369489
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1165270
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2294974
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1158849
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%667772
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1159222
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%667957
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%804897
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%922003
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3239448
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4023701
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3428461
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86747
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94727
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70987
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114464
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98909
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%633714
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%785013
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134911
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77991
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328659
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1049972
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489670
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930568
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183937
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104307
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1051303
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1066038
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748737
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944655%786249
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944105%1066746
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1067237
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%785072
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%785108
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%784169
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%974455
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940895%741675
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940795%733271
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940715%791146
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1020261
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790779
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939205%1104307
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1015365
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790662
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936445%1021068
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741814%867336
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2294974
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1158849
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108238
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373050
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108453
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4023701
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1159222
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3428461
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3239448
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%804897
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%922003
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185960
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98909
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81527
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%633714
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%785013
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489670
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328659
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134911
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183937
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171693
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77187
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173476
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173165
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189180
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77629
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77193
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52111
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179240
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173453
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64327
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189020
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178224
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178270
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77411
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51936
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67588
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190251
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178323
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77292
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178627
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65783
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64099
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171624
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63963
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179273
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52017
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172670
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172117
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64345
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178866
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189594
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77387
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189499
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1631
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19547
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24505
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1411335
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1323725
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%851013
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1302432
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1409094
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1020761
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1370930
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1274419
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1369489
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1161882
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%792591
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1409535
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1303250
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1368941
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1420259
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1016204
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%974455
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1330339
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1263837
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1320174
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1321666
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1016955
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%756074
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2294974
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%667772
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%667957
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1158849
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1159222
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3239448
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3428461
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98909
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%922003
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%804897
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86747
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4023701
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70987
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114464
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%633714
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%785013
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328659
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134911
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489670
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183937
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311527
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019180
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1045863
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930568
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%932842
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281235
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308335
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1019897
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308400
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309740
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308138
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931207
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1019964
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638243
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639401
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283024
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307679
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64327
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638718
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1017811
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637988
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307831
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64345
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64099
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63963
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282926
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1049972
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283355
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1021984
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1631
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1383330
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1221093
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1358160
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2041963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2043357
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2043916
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1356960
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2041841
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2039599
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1875365
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2374744
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1002504
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%776026
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%785512
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1086529
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1019399
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%733543
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1165270
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%999585
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%998698
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1019815
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%774992
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%733472
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1001577
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1003395
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1164258
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1046848
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1003275
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1018673
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1163207
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2294974
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4023701
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3239448
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%667957
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1159222
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1158849
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%667772
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1507205
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1384219
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1320174
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1488887
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1384901
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1302432
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1303250
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3428461
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%922003
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%804897
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97530
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114464
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119249
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214108
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%785013
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%633714
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94727
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328659
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77991
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134911
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183937
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489670
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015365
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785072
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791146
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1066746
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790779
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020261
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%974455
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786249
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741675
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733271
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1066038
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021068
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748737
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785108
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790662
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784169
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1067237
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104307
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051303
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1274419
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741675
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985214%785108
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1021068
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020261
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733271
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790662
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1323725
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980414%790779
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%974455
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980304%748737
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051303
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786249
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015365
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%851013
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%784169
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%792591
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%785072
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%791146
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1321666
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%403276
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1158849
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1159222
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2294974
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110770
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373050
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110578
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3239448
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4023701
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%804897
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%922003
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185960
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70987
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98909
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81527
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3428461
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%785013
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%633714
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328659
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489670
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134911
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183937
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77387
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65783
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52111
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171693
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172670
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173476
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77187
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77193
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283024
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281235
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171624
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77292
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172117
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63963
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282926
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77411
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52017
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64327
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64345
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173165
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178866
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283355
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178627
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51936
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64099
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311527
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178224
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309740
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179240
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67588
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178270
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179273
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173453
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178323
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77629
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190251
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190866
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189020
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189594
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1631
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189180
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189499
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24505
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19547
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1875365
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1003395
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%785512
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%733472
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1303250
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1302432
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1019815
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1507205
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1001577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1086529
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1488887
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1384901
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1019399
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1003275
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1320174
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%733543
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1018673
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1384219
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%774992
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%999585
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1263837
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%776026
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1163207
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1165270
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%998698
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1164258
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1046848
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1002504
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2374744
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2294974
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3239448
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1159222
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%667772
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1158849
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%667957
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%922003
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4023701
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3428461
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86747
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%804897
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94727
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97530
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114464
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%633714
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%785013
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328659
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489670
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77991
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134911
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119249
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183937
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1631
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1810354
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2043357
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1358160
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3174949
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1875365
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2043916
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1776351
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%733472
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%785512
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2039599
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2041963
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2499195
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1225119
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2041841
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1219012
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1221093
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4023701
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3428461
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1778001
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1038682
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%733543
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119249
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%774992
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1383330
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%776026
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737703%1420259
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1020761
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020261
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%851013
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1021068
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1409535
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1016204
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%792591
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786249
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1161882
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785108
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051303
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784169
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785072
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1323725
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1274419
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1409094
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1016955
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1411335
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%733271
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%974455
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1321666
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684773%741675
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%403276
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2294974
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1159222
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110770
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110578
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1158849
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015365
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790662
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790779
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791146
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748737
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3239448
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4023701
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3428461
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%804897
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%922003
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86747
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70987
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98909
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%633714
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%785013
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328659
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134911
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183937
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489670
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638718
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309740
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639401
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52111
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77187
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63963
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77193
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%932842
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52017
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308138
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51801
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283024
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308335
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931207
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930568
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282926
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77411
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77292
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308400
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307831
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311527
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77387
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638243
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65783
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77629
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64345
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637988
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64099
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307679
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283355
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281235
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67588
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64327
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51936
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24505
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1631
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185960
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42386
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30597
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62008
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41935
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30356
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42480
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42042
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61849
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30550
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30144
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30400
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41850
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61801
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61818
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41577
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61918
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30417
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30027
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62056
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29575
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42086
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306520
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180332
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192893
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206677
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206216
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193017
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181155
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192895
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27154
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27066
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26353
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27000
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179504
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26834
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26863
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26024
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26225
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17163
11Chief SkelImp14410%3428461
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4023701
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373050
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1159222
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3239448
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53737
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54062
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1158849
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8254
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489670
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27584
11Chief SkelRena +34710%922003
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%804897
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19547
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%785013
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%633714
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328659
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134911
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183937
11Chief SkelApple170%76023
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11099
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12936
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10518
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12814
11Chief SkelMace130%9735
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10579
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10431
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11088
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11602
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18555
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11759
11Chief SkelBow110%11069
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11241
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19239
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10712
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10501
11Chief SkelKris100%10486
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11060
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11083
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12813
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11069
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10449
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11006
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11800
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11896
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10937
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11842
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10726
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11071
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11192
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10772
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42480
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62056
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42386
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41850
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190925
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42086
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180332
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189594
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189499
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192895
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191427
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61849
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42042
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189180
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192893
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190866
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179504
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62008
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41935
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190251
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41577
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190661
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193017
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189020
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206677
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61801
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61918
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181155
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206216
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189799
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61818
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306520
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82853
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53737
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1159222
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54062
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1158849
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8254
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373050
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489670
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3239448
11Dark SkullRena +39300%922003
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%804897
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24505
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4023701
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27584
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19547
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%633714
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%785013
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328659
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134911
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183937
11Dark SkullImp430%3428461
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11083
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10937
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11088
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11177
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10995
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10501
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10772
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11800
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11069
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11098
11Dark SkullKris120%10486
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12813
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6434
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10518
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045863
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11024
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18555
11Dark SkullKatana110%6453
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10726
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10449
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11602
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11135
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12814
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11372
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10431
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10923
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11896
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6008
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12936
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6549
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11759
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11006
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19239
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10579
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11227
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10712
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11192
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11060
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11071
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11099
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11241
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5989
11Dark SkullBow50%11069
11Dark SkullMace50%9735
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11403
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11842
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6401
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1677
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5903
11Dark SkullApple20%76023
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190925
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206677
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172117
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179240
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206216
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189594
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178866
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193017
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172670
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191427
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192895
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192893
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190251
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171693
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179273
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181155
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178627
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189180
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189499
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178270
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178224
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190661
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189799
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190866
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171624
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180332
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178323
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189020
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179504
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306520
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82853
11Giant OgreImp11520%3428461
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489670
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27584
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1159222
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373050
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1158849
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54062
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53737
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3239448
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4023701
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24505
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%804897
11Giant OgreRena +34560%922003
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19547
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%633714
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%785013
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328659
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134911
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183937
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24113
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11060
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6549
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6008
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18555
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10772
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24295
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11896
11Giant OgreKatana60%6453
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11372
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6881
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11227
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10726
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11006
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10518
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6401
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12813
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11177
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11071
11Giant OgreRapier50%10923
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11602
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24494
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10937
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11024
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11135
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11099
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19239
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10579
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11098
11Giant OgreBow40%11069
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10712
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11088
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11842
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24621
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045863
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12814
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10501
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11759
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24642
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11800
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11083
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10995
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
11Giant OgreMace30%9735
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11241
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6434
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5903
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24311
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12936
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11403
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5989
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11192
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11069
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10449
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10431
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1677
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76023
11Giant OgreKris10%10486
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430635
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189180
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173476
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193017
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173165
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178224
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52017
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77292
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173453
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64345
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190925
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77387
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52111
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179240
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179273
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67588
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171624
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77187
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172670
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190661
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178323
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64327
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189499
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178270
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77411
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65783
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51801
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63963
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189020
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178866
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190866
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77629
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77193
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64099
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190251
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181155
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51936
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178627
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172117
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191427
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189594
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189799
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171693
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56345
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1159222
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55755
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373050
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19547
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1158849
11Magic SkelImp2000%3428461
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24505
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185960
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3239448
11Magic SkelRena +31190%922003
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%804897
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%785013
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489670
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4023701
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328659
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633714
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134911
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183937
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6549
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26570
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25277
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26863
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10937
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11403
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10995
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11060
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045863
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5989
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24494
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6434
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23398
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26353
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24621
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11372
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%27000
11Magic SkelKatana10%6453
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26521
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26682
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11024
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24642
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30356
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11098
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6401
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11192
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30417
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6008
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26225
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11227
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6881
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24311
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67588
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189180
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173453
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173165
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77411
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189020
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172117
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65783
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173476
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178224
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172670
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178270
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77387
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189799
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178866
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77193
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190251
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77292
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193017
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77629
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190925
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178627
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206216
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171693
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179240
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190661
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178323
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191427
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189499
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206677
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171624
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77187
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179273
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189594
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190866
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430635
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82853
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373050
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1158849
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489670
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1159222
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56345
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55755
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3239448
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19547
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4023701
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%804897
11Red SkeletRena +33230%922003
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27584
11Red SkeletImp2600%3428461
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185960
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24505
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%633714
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%785013
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328659
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134911
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183937
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27154
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11403
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11192
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11069
11Red SkeletBow40%11069
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11842
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11071
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10518
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11088
11Red SkeletMace40%9735
11Red SkeletKris40%10486
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10712
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10726
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11372
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11177
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11227
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11098
11Red SkeletKatana30%6453
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11083
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26533
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10937
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10579
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11759
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10449
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6881
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24494
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11024
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6008
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11896
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23354
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26521
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26834
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6434
11Red SkeletRapier20%10923
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23398
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24621
11Red SkeletFlail20%27000
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11060
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6401
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24311
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11099
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5989
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26418
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5903
11Red SkeletGladius10%26682
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11241
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24642
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10772
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11800
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11602
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11006
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11135
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25277
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67588
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179273
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171693
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77629
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173165
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77292
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77193
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179240
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77411
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65783
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178866
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178627
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77387
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51936
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178224
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173453
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172117
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178323
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178270
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52017
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172670
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52111
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171624
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77187
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173476
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430635
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189180
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190251
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189594
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189499
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190866
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189020
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191427
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283355
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309740
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190925
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190661
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311527
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63963
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282926
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189799
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64099
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64327
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283024
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64345
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281235
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55755
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1159222
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1158849
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373050
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56345
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82853
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185960
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3239448
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24505
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%804897
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19547
12Chief SkelRena +32740%922003
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489670
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4023701
12Chief SkelImp2570%3428461
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%785013
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%633714
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328659
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134911
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183937
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24642
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11403
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24311
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26863
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24113
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10995
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11060
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30417
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27154
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23354
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045863
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27066
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26521
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5903
12Chief SkelSpear40%26353
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24494
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6549
12Chief SkelGladius30%26682
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10937
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11098
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6881
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25277
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11177
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26533
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24295
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29575
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6434
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30144
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26024
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11024
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11069
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23398
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11083
12Chief SkelKatana20%6453
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26418
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10726
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5989
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30400
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11006
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26225
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26834
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24621
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26570
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30550
12Chief SkelKris10%10486
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10449
12Chief SkelMace10%9735
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10772
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6008
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6401
12Chief SkelFlail10%27000
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11241
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10712
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
12Chief SkelRapier10%10923
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11135
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11088
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11099
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639401
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638243
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307679
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64327
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282926
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51936
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309740
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77187
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307831
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311527
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52111
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283024
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308335
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173453
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638718
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77629
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64345
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308138
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63963
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51801
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77292
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65783
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77387
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283355
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64099
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173476
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308400
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52017
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281235
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77411
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637988
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67588
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173165
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77193
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430635
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24505
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373050
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1158849
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55755
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56345
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1159222
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4023701
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3239448
12Dark SkullImp9240%3428461
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%804897
12Dark SkullRena +37440%922003
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489670
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185960
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%633714
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%785013
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328659
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134911
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183937
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1049972
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1045863
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019180
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1021984
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1017811
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1019964
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1019897
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64099
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639401
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309740
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638243
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%932842
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63963
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307831
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308138
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308335
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638718
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64327
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637988
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283355
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283024
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311527
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930568
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307679
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64345
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931207
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282926
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308400
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281235
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430635
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2294974
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3239448
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175371
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1158849
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175566
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185960
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373050
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1159222
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4023701
12Giant OgreImp5960%3428461
12Giant OgreRena +34030%922003
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%804897
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%785013
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%633714
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328659
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81527
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489670
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134911
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183937
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015365
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1019964
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1049972
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104307
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1066746
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1024971
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1066038
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1021984
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%904708
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1019897
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1017811
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1067237
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019180
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1045863
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639401
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637988
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%932842
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931207
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638243
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638718
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930568
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867336
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81527
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3239448
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2294974
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373050
12Magic SkelImp1830%3428461
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108238
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108453
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1158849
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1159222
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4023701
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%804897
12Magic SkelRena +3720%922003
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185960
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489670
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633714
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%785013
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328659
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134911
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183937
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178224
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181155
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179240
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191427
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178323
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172670
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189180
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178866
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206216
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189799
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190251
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189594
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190925
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24505
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190866
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190661
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178627
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179504
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192895
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193017
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104307
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311527
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638243
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1019964
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1024971
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308400
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637988
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309740
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1019897
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930568
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931207
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307679
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1021984
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%932842
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%904708
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1049972
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639401
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638718
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019180
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307831
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308335
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308138
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1017811
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1045863
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430635
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2294974
12Red SkeletImp5720%3428461
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175371
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175566
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1158849
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1159222
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373050
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3239448
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4023701
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185960
12Red SkeletRena +32520%922003
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%804897
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81527
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%785013
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%633714
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489670
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328659
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134911
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183937
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311527
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308400
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63963
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308335
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283024
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637988
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638718
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307679
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64345
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64327
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639401
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283355
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281235
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308138
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638243
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282926
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309740
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307831
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64099
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430635
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1045863
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1049972
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019180
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%932842
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1017811
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1019964
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1019897
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77387
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931207
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1021984
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930568
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77411
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51936
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173476
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173453
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173165
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67588
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77292
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52017
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65783
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77193
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77629
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51801
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52111
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77187
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373050
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1158849
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1159222
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24505
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2294974
13Chief SkelImp2390%3428461
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3239448
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185960
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4023701
13Chief SkelRena +31730%922003
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%804897
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56345
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55755
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175371
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175566
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489670
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%633714
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328659
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%785013
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81527
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183937
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134911
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61818
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26570
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25277
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179504
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41935
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62056
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61918
13Chief SkelFlail20%27000
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27154
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42086
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30550
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30144
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42480
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192893
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26024
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61801
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24311
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26533
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24113
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26418
13Chief SkelBlade10%206677
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23398
13Chief SkelSpear10%26353
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42386
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27066
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24295
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41850
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24642
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104307
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1049972
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1045863
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1019964
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1017811
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019180
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638243
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1067237
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1021984
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%904708
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1066746
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1024971
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1066038
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637988
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638718
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639401
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%932842
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930568
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1019897
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931207
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867336
13Dark SkullImp9690%3428461
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2294974
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4023701
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3239448
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175566
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373050
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175371
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185960
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1159222
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1158849
13Dark SkullRena +32700%922003
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%804897
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81527
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%785013
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%633714
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328659
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134911
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489670
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183937
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61818
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41850
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191427
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192895
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189594
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42086
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61918
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189799
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42480
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181155
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61849
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190925
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189020
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193017
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190866
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189180
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190251
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192893
13Dark SkullBlade30%206677
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206216
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62056
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61801
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180332
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190661
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179504
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42042
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41577
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189499
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27584
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62008
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41935
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791146
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015365
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%904708
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1024971
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019180
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790779
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1049972
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104307
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1066038
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1021984
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1017811
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1067237
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790662
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1066746
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748737
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1045863
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1019897
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1019964
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867336
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81527
13Giant OgreImp3840%3428461
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2294974
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1158849
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4023701
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1159222
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108238
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108453
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373050
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3239448
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%804897
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489670
13Giant OgreRena +31220%922003
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185960
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%785013
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%633714
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328659
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134911
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183937
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178270
13Giant OgreBlade40%206677
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173453
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178323
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179273
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190251
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191427
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178224
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172670
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192893
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206216
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190866
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173165
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181155
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179240
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180332
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189180
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171624
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189020
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190925
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190661
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173476
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172117
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192895
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1274419
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785072
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790662
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%851013
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051303
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015365
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748737
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733271
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785108
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020261
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791146
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786249
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741675
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1321666
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1323725
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790779
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%974455
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021068
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%792591
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784169
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403276
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1067237
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1066038
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1066746
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3239448
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2294974
13Magic SkelImp870%3428461
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4023701
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373050
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110770
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1159222
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110578
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1158849
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%804897
13Magic SkelRena +3390%922003
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98909
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70987
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%785013
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%633714
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328659
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134911
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489670
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173476
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77411
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173453
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311527
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52017
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65783
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77629
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307831
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183937
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171693
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308335
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309740
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308138
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308400
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791146
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741675
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051303
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784169
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790662
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748737
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785108
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015365
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1066746
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1066038
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1067237
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020261
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785072
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021068
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733271
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786249
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%904708
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104307
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790779
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867336
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4023701
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2294974
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3239448
13Red SkeletImp2210%3428461
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1158849
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373050
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108453
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108238
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1159222
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98909
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%804897
13Red SkeletRena +3750%922003
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185960
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328659
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81527
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%785013
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%633714
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183937
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134911
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489670
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178270
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51801
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65783
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173165
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189499
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179273
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189180
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172670
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189799
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178866
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179240
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171624
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173476
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178627
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171693
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77629
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77411
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178323
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51936
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189594
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77193
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52111
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191427
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173453
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104307
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1045863
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%904708
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1024971
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1021984
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1019964
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1019897
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1017811
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1049972
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1019180
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%932842
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637988
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%931207
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639401
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638718
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638243
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930568
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1066038
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1067237
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1066746
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015365
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307831
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308400
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308335
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311527
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309740
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308138
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307679
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430635
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867336
14Chief SkelImp4010%3428461
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2294974
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3239448
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1159222
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1158849
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%373050
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81527
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4023701
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175371
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185960
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175566
14Chief SkelRena +31290%922003
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%804897
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108453
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108238
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%785013
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%633714
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489670
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328659
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134911
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183937
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178627
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190661
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178224
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179504
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178270
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189594
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171693
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192895
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189499
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193017
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189799
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189180
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179240
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192893
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191427
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189020
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206216
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172670
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190866
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172117
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179273
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171624
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178323
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190251
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181155
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1051303
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%784169
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1066038
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1021068
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786249
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1015365
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741675
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%974455
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%791146
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790662
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1067237
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1066746
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790779
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748737
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%785108
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%785072
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733271
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1020261
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1104307
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%867336
14Dark SkullImp10490%3428461
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2294974
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3239448
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4023701
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%373050
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1159222
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108238
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108453
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1158849
14Dark SkullRena +33380%922003
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%804897
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81527
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185960
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98909
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%633714
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%785013
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328659
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134911
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489670
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183937
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171624
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51936
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178270
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52111
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189594
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173476
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63963
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173165
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179273
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67588
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178627
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77387
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77187
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178323
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171693
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189499
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64327
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65783
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178224
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77629
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77292
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179240
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190251
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172670
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172117
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64345
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51801
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77411
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64099
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77193
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189180
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178866
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173453
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189020
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52017
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24505
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1274419
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%785108
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1051303
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733271
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%784169
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1321666
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1323725
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1021068
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786249
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741675
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%851013
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%792591
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%785072
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1015365
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%791146
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1020261
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790662
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790779
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748737
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%974455
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403276
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1067237
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1066038
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1066746
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2294974
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4023701
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3239448
14Giant OgreImp3640%3428461
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110770
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1159222
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110578
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%373050
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1158849
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70987
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98909
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%804897
14Giant OgreRena +31500%922003
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%633714
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%785013
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328659
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134911
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183937
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307679
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308400
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52111
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173165
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77292
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65783
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64327
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489670
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171693
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281235
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77187
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77411
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67588
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308335
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308138
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172670
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63963
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77629
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171624
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52017
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51936
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173476
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283355
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307831
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172117
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77193
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173453
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283024
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51801
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77387
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64099
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309740
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64345
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311527
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282926
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1411335
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1321666
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1369489
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%792591
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1370930
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1020761
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021068
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020261
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1420259
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1409535
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%851013
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1368941
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1016955
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051303
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1409094
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1274419
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1016204
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%974455
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1323725
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1330339
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1161882
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%756074
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785072
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785108
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741675
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790779
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786249
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733271
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790662
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791146
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784169
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748737
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2294974
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3239448
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110770
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1158849
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110578
14Magic SkelImp640%3428461
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1159222
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4023701
14Magic SkelRena +3360%922003
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114464
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86747
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%804897
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98909
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%633714
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%785013
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70987
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328659
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134911
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489670
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183937
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1020761
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1051303
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1420259
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%785108
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%792591
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%785072
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1016955
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1321666
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1020261
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1016204
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1409094
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%784169
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1274419
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1411335
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1021068
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1409535
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786249
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%851013
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1161882
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%974455
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733271
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1323725
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741675
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403276
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1015365
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790779
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%791146
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790662
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748737
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2294974
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4023701
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110578
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110770
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1159222
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3239448
14Red SkeletImp1880%3428461
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1158849
14Red SkeletRena +31070%922003
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%804897
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70987
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86747
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98909
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%633714
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785013
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328659
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134911
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183937
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77387
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489670
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52111
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639401
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65783
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638718
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67588
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309740
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307679
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77629
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77193
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64327
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308138
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931207
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308400
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637988
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51801
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308335
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64099
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63963
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283024
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64345
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283355
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930568
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281235
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77411
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%932842
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282926
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790662
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104307
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1066746
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1067237
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1066038
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015365
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791146
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748737
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790779
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051303
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019180
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1049972
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1019897
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1019964
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1021984
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1017811
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1024971
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1045863
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%904708
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784169
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741675
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021068
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786249
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020261
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785108
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733271
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867336
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%974455
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785072
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3239448
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2294974
15Chief SkelImp3820%3428461
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4023701
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81527
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108453
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373050
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1159222
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108238
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1158849
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%804897
15Chief SkelRena +31280%922003
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185960
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%785013
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%633714
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98909
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489670
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328659
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134911
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183937
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189499
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178627
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171624
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178270
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189180
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180332
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173453
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179273
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190661
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179504
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172670
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178224
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190925
15Chief SkelBlade30%206677
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64099
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189594
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172117
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77629
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63963
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189020
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51801
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171693
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178866
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181155
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173165
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51936
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192893
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179240
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52017
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77292
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190251
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24505
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178323
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64345
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77387
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190866
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52111
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191427
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65783
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77187
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1274419
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1321666
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1161882
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1323725
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%974455
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051303
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741675
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020261
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790662
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748737
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784169
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785108
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021068
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%851013
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791146
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%792591
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790779
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733271
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785072
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786249
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403276
15Dark SkullImp19360%3428461
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4023701
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3239448
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2294974
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1159222
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1158849
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110770
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373050
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110578
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%804897
15Dark SkullRena +33720%922003
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70987
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98909
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86747
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%785013
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328659
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%633714
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134911
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489670
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183937
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173165
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308138
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77629
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172670
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308400
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64099
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311527
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309740
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283024
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77411
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308335
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51801
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307831
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77193
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51936
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282926
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77387
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52017
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281235
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52111
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64327
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63963
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171624
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173476
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638718
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307679
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283355
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64345
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77292
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173453
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172117
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67588
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77187
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171693
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65783
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24505
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%974455
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1016204
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1321666
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1161882
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021068
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1409094
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1020761
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1409535
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1016955
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020261
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%851013
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1370930
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1411335
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1369489
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%792591
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1420259
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1368941
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051303
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1323725
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1330339
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1263837
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1274419
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%756074
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2294974
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4023701
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3239448
15Giant OgreImp4310%3428461
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110770
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1159222
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110578
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%667772
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1158849
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%667957
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114464
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%804897
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70987
15Giant OgreRena +31740%922003
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86747
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98909
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%633714
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%785013
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328659
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489670
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134911
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183937
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63963
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1049972
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281235
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308335
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1021984
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311527
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282926
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1019964
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307679
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1017811
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1019897
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637988
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309740
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019180
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283355
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931207
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638243
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308138
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045863
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638718
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307831
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308400
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639401
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64099
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%932842
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930568
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64345
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64327
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283024
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1507205
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1488887
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1086529
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1165270
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1163207
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1164258
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1411335
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1384219
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1384901
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1330339
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1016955
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1370930
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1409535
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1016204
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1409094
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1303250
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1263837
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1020761
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1368941
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1302432
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1320174
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1369489
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1420259
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1161882
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%756074
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4023701
15Magic SkelImp1280%3428461
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2294974
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3239448
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1274419
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1323725
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%792591
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%667772
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1158849
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%667957
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1159222
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1321666
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%851013
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%804897
15Magic SkelRena +3500%922003
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98909
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94727
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70987
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86747
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%633714
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%785013
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114464
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328659
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489670
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134911
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77991
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045863
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931207
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104307
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307831
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1021984
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308335
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183937
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1024971
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282926
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%932842
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1019964
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930568
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1017811
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1049972
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64327
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308400
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1323725
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1368941
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1369489
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1330339
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1274419
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1020761
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1016955
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1303250
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1161882
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1302432
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1384219
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1411335
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1320174
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1420259
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1321666
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1016204
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1263837
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1370930
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1409094
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%851013
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%792591
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1409535
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1384901
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%756074
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051303
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%974455
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021068
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020261
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2294974
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3239448
15Red SkeletImp2700%3428461
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%667957
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%667772
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1158849
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1159222
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4023701
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98909
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86747
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%804897
15Red SkeletRena +31110%922003
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114464
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70987
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%633714
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328659
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785013
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134911
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489670
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183937
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307831
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307679
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931207
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1049972
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1021984
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308138
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%932842
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309740
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930568
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282926
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638718
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311527
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281235
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283024
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019180
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637988
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1024971
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1019897
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1019964
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308335
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308400
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1017811
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283355
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638243
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639401
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst106550%1051303
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103870%790779
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102740%733271
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves102410%791146
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword102300%785108
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101830%974455
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101760%785072
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101720%784169
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101640%786249
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants101350%790662
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100990%741675
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100800%1020261
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100510%1021068
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99740%748737
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99660%851013
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99540%792591
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79140%1015365
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57650%1067237
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56620%1066038
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56180%1066746
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49260%1020761
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45950%1016204
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45480%1161882
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45170%1274419
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44630%1323725
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44600%1016955
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43560%1321666
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328300%867336
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426640%403276
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515960%2294974
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13820%3239448
16Chief SkelImp12890%3428461
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610960%110578
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610550%110770
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10540%1158849
16Chief SkelDevils Key10320%1159222
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4023701
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55690%108453
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55680%108238
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5530%98909
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75520%804897
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%373050
16Chief SkelRena +35260%922003
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3180%86747
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2800%81527
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2170%633714
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2080%185960
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%785013
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489670
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1670%328659
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70987
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134911
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183937
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51936
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64099
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51801
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63963
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173165
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173476
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639401
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77387
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65783
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308400
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173453
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307679
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77292
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77193
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67588
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52017
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77187
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193017
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172670
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308335
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172117
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77629
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77411
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189020
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181155
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64327
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52111
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190925
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64345
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178323
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171693
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189180
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282926
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189499
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171624
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179240
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189799
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191427
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638718
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178224
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178270
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637988
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311527
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283024
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638243
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178866
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24505
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281235
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283355
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178627
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190661
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190251
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179273
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308138
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190866
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307831
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189594
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter301280%1411335
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow300660%1020761
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask300600%1320174
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants300210%1303250
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm300060%1263837
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm299690%1409535
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots299650%1330339
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots299520%792591
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm299000%1016955
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298760%1302432
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants298310%1368941
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves298240%851013
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297980%1323725
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297760%974455
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves297440%1369489
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow297320%1370930
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots297140%1016204
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor297100%1161882
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor296630%1321666
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction296580%1409094
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage296230%1420259
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow296020%1274419
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5163130%756074
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549110%2294974
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41370%3239448
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732900%667772
16Dark SkullImp32340%3428461
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732020%667957
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31860%1158849
16Dark SkullDevils Key31370%1159222
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30960%98909
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4023701
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20130%86747
16Dark SkullRena +316190%922003
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715700%804897
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8400%70987
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114464
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%633714
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5600%785013
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4820%328659
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%134911
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1900%183937
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489670
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64099
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930568
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282926
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%638243
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311527
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%283024
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1045863
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639401
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309740
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64327
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308335
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1049972
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637988
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638718
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281235
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1019964
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307679
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1019897
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1017811
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308400
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63963
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1019180
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64345
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307831
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283355
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%932842
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931207
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308138
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1021984
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81527
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199701%1507205
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197661%1163207
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction197361%1165270
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196631%1086529
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195971%1488887
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor193311%1164258
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108770%1330339
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108470%1409094
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108450%1320174
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108220%1409535
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108120%1303250
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107860%1420259
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107810%1411335
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107250%1370930
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107110%1020761
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107030%1384901
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107000%1368941
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106710%1016955
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106610%1263837
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106590%1369489
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105700%1016204
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105190%1302432
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105060%1161882
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104990%1384219
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580880%756074
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27050%4023701
16Giant OgreImp24960%3428461
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523490%2294974
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21560%3239448
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18090%1274419
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17960%851013
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17800%792591
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17730%1321666
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17450%1323725
16Giant OgreDevils Key16290%1159222
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716030%667957
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15900%1158849
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714930%667772
16Giant OgreRena +39460%922003
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78150%804897
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7920%70987
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7240%98909
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6950%94727
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5090%86747
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114464
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3280%785013
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3050%633714
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%328659
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134911
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1400%489670
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1100%77991
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1010%183937
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1019897
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1021984
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930568
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1104307
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%932842
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308138
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1024971
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308335
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1019964
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%904708
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931207
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%638243
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1049972
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1017811
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1045863
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307679
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307831
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019180
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638718
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637988
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308400
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639401
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283355
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283024
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281235
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282926
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65783
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309740
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64327
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311527
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81527
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26210%1383330
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25000%1488887
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24940%733543
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24700%1163207
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24650%1086529
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24530%1002504
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%733472
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1003275
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24380%1019399
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1358160
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24300%1356960
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24270%1003395
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24200%1046848
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24160%774992
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24160%1001577
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1165270
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1019815
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23690%776026
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1507205
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23500%999585
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23480%785512
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23430%1221093
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23420%998698
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23220%1018673
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23160%1164258
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615510%1875365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1302432
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8070%1320174
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2374744
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1303250
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7910%1384219
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7850%1263837
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1384901
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2294974
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3239448
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1158849
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%667957
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%667772
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1159222
16Magic SkelRena +32090%922003
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%804897
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114464
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4023701
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94727
16Magic SkelImp1140%3428461
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119249
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%785013
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97530
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%633714
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328659
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489670
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134911
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77991
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183937
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020261
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021068
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790779
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741675
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785072
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1066038
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104307
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%904708
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785108
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015365
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1066746
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790662
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791146
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786249
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733271
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784169
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051303
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1067237
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748737
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98909
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76790%1046848
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75370%1002504
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74990%1384219
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74690%1019399
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74550%998698
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74540%785512
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74420%1003395
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74260%1369489
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74230%1320174
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73900%1303250
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73770%1001577
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73700%1165270
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73450%1003275
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73430%1384901
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73330%1086529
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73280%1507205
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73220%1018673
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73200%1302432
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73170%1488887
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73080%1330339
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73040%1019815
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72990%1370930
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72310%1263837
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72100%1163207
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72050%1368941
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71840%999585
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71680%1164258
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650900%1875365
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2294974
16Red SkeletImp13790%3428461
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710330%667772
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1159222
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%667957
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9560%1158849
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4023701
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3239448
16Red SkeletRena +36160%922003
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%804897
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97530
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70987
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3140%94727
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2190%633714
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2090%114464
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%785013
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328659
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134911
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1110%86747
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489670
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183937
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77991
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1019897
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1066038
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%904708
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1066746
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1049972
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1015365
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1024971
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637988
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1067237
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638243
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1021984
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019180
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1017811
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638718
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639401
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1019964
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045863
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930568
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931207
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104307
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%932842
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81527
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter661593%1411335
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm660953%1263837
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots660653%1016204
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow660523%1020761
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction659303%1409094
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor659303%1161882
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots659153%792591
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots658703%1323725
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage658533%1420259
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm657793%1016955
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm657343%1409535
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow657343%1274419
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor657253%1321666
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots656813%1330339
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow656253%1370930
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves655833%1369489
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves655773%851013
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants654263%1368941
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst433422%1051303
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433372%1020261
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves431692%974455
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield430722%1021068
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5380042%756074
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves306251%1384901
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303341%1320174
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots303141%1384219
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves303131%1302432
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants301901%1303250
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112250%2294974
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91880%3239448
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4023701
17Chief SkelImp80950%3428461
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774340%667957
17Chief SkelDevils Key73110%1159222
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772850%667772
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72330%1158849
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41890%114464
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39640%86747
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639120%110578
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638730%110770
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38370%98909
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737950%804897
17Chief SkelRena +337940%922003
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32300%70987
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13260%633714
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12710%785013
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%328659
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8000%489670
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7020%134911
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4220%183937
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1017811
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281235
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307679
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1040%638718
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%932842
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019180
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1019964
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308335
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311527
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1045863
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308138
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%930568
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1049972
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931207
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283355
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638243
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1019897
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639401
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283024
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307831
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308400
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309740
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282926
17Chief SkelDragon Shield720%1021984
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637988
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63963
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1024971
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64099
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64327
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64345
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185960
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81527
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1631
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2360324%1164258
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2354874%1488887
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2354034%1086529
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2349264%1507205
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2347304%1163207
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2343684%1165270
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1289932%1368941
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1287902%1370930
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1286342%1016955
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1285612%1411335
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1283222%1369489
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1281942%1330339
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1281602%1384901
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1281572%1016204
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1281562%1263837
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1281312%1302432
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1280572%1409094
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1280502%1320174
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1280422%1303250
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1279082%1409535
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1278942%1420259
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1278872%1020761
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1277682%1384219
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1273242%1161882
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5973172%756074
17Dark SkullImp311341%3428461
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300590%4023701
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293930%2294974
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229350%3239448
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215430%851013
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214130%792591
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213480%1323725
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213420%1321666
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212930%1274419
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194070%1158849
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191910%667957
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191010%667772
17Dark SkullDevils Key189960%1159222
17Dark SkullRena +3121240%922003
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798840%804897
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90730%98909
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88110%70987
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82780%94727
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65610%86747
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52880%114464
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36970%785013
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36940%633714
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28220%328659
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18210%134911
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15430%489670
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13880%77991
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11700%183937
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1104307
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1024971
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%904708
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307831
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1021984
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3260%308400
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1049972
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307679
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%932842
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%638718
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639401
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1019897
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931207
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3010%1017811
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%637988
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638243
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308335
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308138
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930568
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019180
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1019964
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1045863
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65783
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283355
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281235
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282926
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283024
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64327
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311527
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309740
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185960
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81527
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1631
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark680672%1046848
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638532%1368941
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637852%998698
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637122%1384901
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637022%999585
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636842%1165270
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636482%1163207
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636152%1019815
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm635932%1263837
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635662%1003395
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635652%1384219
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635272%1409535
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634732%1488887
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634652%1369489
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634582%1001577
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634282%1370930
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634242%1411335
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves633952%1086529
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633672%1409094
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633522%1330339
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633462%1420259
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633102%1507205
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves632992%1302432
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow632912%1002504
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632612%1320174
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632202%1003275
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632012%1019399
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor631872%1164258
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631612%1018673
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631582%1303250
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6479862%1875365
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144920%2294974
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794960%667772
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794260%667957
17Giant OgreDevils Key93470%1159222
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92950%1158849
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4023701
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61190%3239448
17Giant OgreRena +358200%922003
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747310%804897
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47110%114464
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43010%86747
17Giant OgreImp38990%3428461
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94727
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18650%785013
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18030%633714
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13790%328659
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13710%97530
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12830%70987
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9420%134911
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6970%77991
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%183937
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489670
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015365
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1019964
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%932842
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1067237
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1017811
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1045863
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%904708
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1024971
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104307
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931207
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1021984
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930568
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1066038
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1019897
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1066746
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019180
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1049972
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185960
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81527
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235303%1225119
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222412%1019399
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221742%1019815
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221552%733472
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221462%1219012
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221212%2041841
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221012%776026
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220912%1383330
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220622%785512
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220562%2043357
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220332%1001577
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220252%774992
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220172%1003275
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220122%1358160
17Magic SkelRune Blade220012%2039599
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219972%1002504
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219832%998698
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219742%1046848
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219582%1018673
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219352%2041963
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219052%1003395
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219032%999585
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218822%2043916
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218772%733543
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218722%1221093
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216832%1356960
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160632%1875365
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89621%1165270
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89061%1163207
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88131%1507205
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87821%1164258
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87761%1086529
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86781%1488887
17Magic SkelSpirit +180261%2374744
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4023701
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547411%2294974
17Magic SkelSpirit +039800%1038682
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37650%3239448
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%667772
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730730%667957
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30640%1158849
17Magic SkelDevils Key30510%1159222
17Magic SkelImp27760%3428461
17Magic SkelRena +320570%922003
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119249
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716320%804897
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214108
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94727
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97530
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%785013
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%633714
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%328659
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134911
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77991
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183937
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489670
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785072
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790662
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051303
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1066746
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791146
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021068
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733271
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785108
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1066038
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784169
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786249
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020261
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741675
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015365
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%974455
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748737
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790779
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%851013
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1067237
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%792591
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70987
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81527
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98909
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon492992%1383330
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468362%1019815
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466512%998698
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466322%1358160
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465742%1003275
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465522%999585
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465012%776026
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants464982%1019399
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464922%1001577
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464792%1086529
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464392%733543
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463792%1507205
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463012%1488887
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462822%733472
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462612%1165270
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462202%1163207
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462042%1384219
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461952%1003395
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461752%1384901
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461362%1356960
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461192%1164258
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461112%1046848
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461052%774992
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461012%1018673
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460522%785512
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460042%1002504
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321312%1875365
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155831%2374744
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596700%2294974
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81300%3239448
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78120%1370930
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78050%1368941
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77730%1303250
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77530%1369489
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77210%1302432
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77020%1263837
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76640%1320174
17Red SkeletImp68500%3428461
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62800%1158849
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762180%667772
17Red SkeletDevils Key61860%1159222
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761320%667957
17Red SkeletRena +340550%922003
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4023701
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731920%804897
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28110%86747
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24610%119249
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18150%114464
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13100%94727
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%785013
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12050%97530
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%633714
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328659
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134911
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%77991
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%183937
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489670
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1631
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10449
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6008
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9735
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11372
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10501
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6881
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1045863
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11192
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6434
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6453
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10726
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10772
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5989
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6549
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11800
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10995
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10712
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11006
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11759
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6401
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10431
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10518
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10923
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12813
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11403
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11842
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10579
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10486
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5903
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12936
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18555
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5394
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12814
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11602
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11088
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19239
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5367
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1158849
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373050
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1159222
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1677
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134911
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%633714
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%804897
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489670
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%922003
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328659
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23354
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24621
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10937
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6401
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24494
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6453
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24311
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26533
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045863
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5989
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24295
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26521
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26682
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11192
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24642
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23398
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5903
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26418
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11227
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25277
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11372
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24683
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6008
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6434
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10995
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6881
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11069
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6549
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26570
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3089
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11060
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373050
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1158849
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24113
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1159222
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%804897
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633714
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%922003
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5367
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134911
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27000
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24311
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24642
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5989
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6549
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11372
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27154
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24494
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26834
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26353
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6881
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1045863
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24621
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26533
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23354
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24295
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27066
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6453
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25277
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5394
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10995
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26863
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26418
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24113
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5903
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26570
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11006
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26682
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11403
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1158849
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10449
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23398
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373050
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10486
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6008
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10923
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1159222
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10712
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11192
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3089
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24683
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10501
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804897
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26521
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9735
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10772
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10726
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11088
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%922003
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62056
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26834
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26225
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306520
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27000
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42480
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30597
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41577
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30400
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41935
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27066
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61849
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61818
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29575
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61801
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27154
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30550
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61918
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30144
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41850
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26353
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26863
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26024
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62008
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42386
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30417
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42086
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373050
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17163
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54062
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1159222
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1158849
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489670
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%804897
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53737
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3239448
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3428461
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%922003
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27584
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8254
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%633714
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183937
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328659
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134911
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63963
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178270
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178627
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77187
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178224
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282926
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1159222
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171693
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77411
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65783
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179240
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190925
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306520
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26682
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23354
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27154
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30550
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26570
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6881
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24621
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27066
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30144
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24642
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26353
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24295
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26834
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26418
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24311
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30417
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25277
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26521
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29575
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24683
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27000
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24113
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26863
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26024
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23398
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26533
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26225
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3089
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5989
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6549
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6008
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1045863
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11372
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6401
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11403
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11192
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1158849
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11227
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5903
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1159222
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11069
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373050
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5394
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10937
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5367
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10995
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11060
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%922003
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%804897
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%633714
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1677
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489670
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134911
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328659
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%785013
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4023701
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3239448
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8254
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10995
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24683
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24621
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10923
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24494
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24311
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11088
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6881
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10772
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11372
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11842
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10486
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24113
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24642
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11192
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045863
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12813
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24295
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10579
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11403
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10712
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6008
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18555
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10431
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11602
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11006
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10449
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5903
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1158849
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5394
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6549
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10518
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12936
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5989
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12814
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19239
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10726
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%804897
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11759
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1159222
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%922003
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373050
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11800
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9735
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5367
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3239448
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10501
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306520
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61801
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191427
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206216
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180332
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193017
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61818
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61849
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206677
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190661
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192893
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42086
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41850
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41935
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190251
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190866
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189594
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42386
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42480
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61918
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189020
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181155
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192895
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189799
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179504
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30027
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41577
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62008
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189499
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189180
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62056
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190925
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30144
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82853
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29575
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30417
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30550
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26863
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26225
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27154
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1158849
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26834
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27000
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26024
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26353
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54062
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1159222
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27066
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53737
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373050
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4023701
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%804897
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%922003
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3428461
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24505
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8254
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3239448
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19547
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489670
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%785013
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134911
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27584
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328659
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%633714
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183937
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11403
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11060
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306520
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30144
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26024
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62056
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42386
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61801
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61918
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30550
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26225
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42086
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27066
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30417
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26863
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61818
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30027
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41577
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41935
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23354
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41850
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62008
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26834
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26353
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61849
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27000
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42480
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27154
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1159222
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373050
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1158849
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17163
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6401
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11177
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5394
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5367
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26533
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24311
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6434
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24494
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53737
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54062
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6008
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5903
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24621
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5989
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26521
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25277
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24642
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6549
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6453
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6881
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26682
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11135
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24295
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24113
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3239448
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24683
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26570
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26418
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%922003
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27584
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%804897
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3428461
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328659
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8254
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489670
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4023701
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%633714
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306520
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42480
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61801
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179504
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206216
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42042
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30027
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30417
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181155
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192895
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61818
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61918
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41577
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29575
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42086
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42386
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30144
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62008
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193017
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30550
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62056
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206677
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180332
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61849
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41935
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192893
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17163
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3428461
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1159222
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53737
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373050
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1158849
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54062
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%922003
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%804897
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27584
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489670
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8254
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3239448
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19547
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%785013
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328659
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%633714
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183937
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134911
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9735
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10431
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11602
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11759
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11800
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10449
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10501
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11896
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306520
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206677
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41850
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190251
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61801
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42386
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42086
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190661
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189799
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189594
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206216
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62056
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189180
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61818
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189499
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181155
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42480
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190925
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192895
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61849
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179504
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193017
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192893
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30027
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191427
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62008
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41935
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190866
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180332
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42042
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189020
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61918
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41577
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29575
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30550
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30417
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82853
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30144
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26834
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26353
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54062
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26225
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26024
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373050
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27154
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1158849
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27000
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53737
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27066
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1159222
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26863
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24505
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3428461
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%922003
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27584
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3239448
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489670
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8254
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4023701
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%785013
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804897
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%633714
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11192
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183937
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19547
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328659
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430635
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189499
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77387
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178224
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178323
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179240
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173476
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77193
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190251
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67588
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189020
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190925
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171693
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189180
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77411
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77629
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173453
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172670
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178627
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77292
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190866
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189799
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52111
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178270
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191427
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173165
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193017
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51936
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179273
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189594
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65783
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190661
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77187
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178866
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172117
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52017
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171624
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51801
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82853
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3239448
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55755
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56345
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373050
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1159222
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1158849
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%922003
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27584
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%804897
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185960
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19547
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489670
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%785013
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328659
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%633714
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4023701
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3428461
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24505
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134911
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183937
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1631
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430635
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639401
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1019897
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311527
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930568
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019180
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1019964
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1049972
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1024971
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104307
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308400
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175371
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638718
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306520
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178224
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179240
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190251
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179273
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178270
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179504
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181155
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171624
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190866
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180332
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193017
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192895
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178627
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189180
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206677
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190661
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172117
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178323
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189799
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192893
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190925
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189499
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206216
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189594
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189020
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178866
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171693
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172670
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191427
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82853
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1158849
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54062
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373050
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1159222
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53737
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27584
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%922003
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%804897
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3428461
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19547
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3239448
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24505
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%633714
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489670
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328659
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%785013
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4023701
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134911
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6549
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11060
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11083
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6008
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183937
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11227
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306520
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180332
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26863
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62008
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26024
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42480
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41935
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41577
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61818
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61849
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41850
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29575
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61801
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42042
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61918
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181155
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62056
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30417
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42386
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26353
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42086
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30550
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23354
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17163
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179504
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24311
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6881
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24295
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27066
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6549
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24642
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6434
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26533
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26521
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26834
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24621
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1159222
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27000
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27154
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25277
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6401
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24113
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23398
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1158849
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24683
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26418
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373050
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26682
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53737
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26570
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54062
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%922003
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%804897
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8254
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3428461
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3239448
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27584
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328659
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489670
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%633714
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430635
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67588
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173476
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179240
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77292
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178866
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311527
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172117
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171624
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77193
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51936
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77411
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64345
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51801
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172670
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171693
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282926
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77629
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64327
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178627
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281235
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178323
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64099
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309740
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178224
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63963
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173165
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283355
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77387
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179273
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77187
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52111
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173453
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52017
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178270
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283024
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65783
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3239448
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1158849
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185960
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189020
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189180
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189594
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189499
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55755
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56345
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1159222
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%922003
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4023701
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373050
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190866
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3428461
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190251
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%804897
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24505
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%785013
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19547
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%633714
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489670
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134911
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183937
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11177
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10995
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306520
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192895
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206216
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178866
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171693
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77193
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172117
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193017
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189499
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189020
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191427
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173165
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189799
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173453
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189594
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178224
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179273
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82853
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192893
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190251
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190925
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190866
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179240
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77387
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189180
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178270
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178627
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77411
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190661
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1158849
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171624
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77292
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77187
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178323
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206677
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172670
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373050
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173476
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77629
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3239448
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4023701
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19547
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56345
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1159222
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3428461
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%922003
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185960
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430635
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63963
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171693
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189020
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178866
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179273
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64345
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189594
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190251
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77193
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51936
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77411
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52111
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65783
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172670
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173453
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178270
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77187
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189180
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171624
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64099
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178323
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67588
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77387
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77629
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179240
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173165
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178627
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64327
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189499
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172117
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173476
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178224
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77292
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55755
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1159222
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56345
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3239448
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1158849
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373050
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19547
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%804897
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%922003
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185960
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24505
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328659
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134911
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633714
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183937
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11192
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430635
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171624
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77193
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77629
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309740
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178627
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311527
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64327
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283355
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77411
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77387
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172670
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63963
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178270
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178323
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172117
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77187
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171693
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281235
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65783
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77292
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179240
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52111
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178224
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52017
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64099
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173165
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179273
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173476
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64345
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283024
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178866
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173453
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51936
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282926
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67588
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1158849
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3428461
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189020
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55755
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1159222
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373050
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56345
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189499
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189594
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189180
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190251
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190866
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185960
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%922003
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24505
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%804897
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489670
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19547
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%785013
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%633714
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328659
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3239448
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183937
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134911
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23354
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24311
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23398
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30144
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27066
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24295
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26521
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27000
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26863
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26225
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26024
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26570
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10995
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26834
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11060
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11403
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6453
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26533
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6881
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30417
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11071
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5903
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29575
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24494
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6549
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26418
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24621
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25277
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27154
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30550
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10937
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26353
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%932842
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307831
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637988
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309740
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311527
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430635
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283355
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282926
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1024971
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307679
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283024
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1049972
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1045863
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1019897
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930568
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1021984
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638243
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281235
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639401
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931207
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308335
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%904708
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308138
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019180
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638718
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308400
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1019964
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1017811
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2294974
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373050
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1159222
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175566
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175371
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1158849
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185960
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%804897
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81527
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%922003
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489670
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%633714
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%785013
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134911
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328659
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3239448
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183937
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4023701
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3428461
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27000
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786249
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051303
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1020761
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1016955
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%851013
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020261
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1159222
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403276
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930568
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64099
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430635
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307679
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52111
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51801
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64327
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282926
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64345
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309740
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308335
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67588
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51936
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637988
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638718
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308400
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281235
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308138
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65783
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%932842
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931207
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63963
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639401
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283024
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311527
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307831
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283355
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638243
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52017
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1158849
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175566
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175371
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373050
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1159222
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24505
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185960
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%804897
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%922003
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489670
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3239448
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%633714
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328659
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%785013
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3428461
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134911
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183937
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42042
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26353
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61849
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61918
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30027
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30356
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42480
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26834
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41850
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62056
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42086
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26225
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27066
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62008
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4023701
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77193
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171624
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52111
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430635
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77292
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189799
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77411
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173453
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189499
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190661
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77187
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179273
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172670
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178627
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173165
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189020
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189180
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178866
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178270
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172117
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65783
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67588
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173476
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179240
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51936
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171693
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178323
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82853
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77387
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77629
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189594
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178224
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55755
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373050
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1159222
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190925
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56345
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191427
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190866
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3239448
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1158849
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4023701
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%804897
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489670
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%922003
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1024971
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104307
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019180
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015365
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%904708
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1045863
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1021984
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1019964
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1019897
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1066746
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1017811
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1049972
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1066038
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1067237
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637988
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%932842
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931207
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638718
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639401
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930568
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638243
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867336
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3239448
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2294974
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373050
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3428461
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108238
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81527
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1158849
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1159222
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108453
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%922003
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%804897
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489670
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185960
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%785013
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328659
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134911
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%633714
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190866
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172670
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171693
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190925
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4023701
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183937
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1049972
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430635
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1045863
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283355
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%932842
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931207
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283024
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637988
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311527
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1021984
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930568
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638718
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309740
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308400
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282926
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1024971
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638243
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308335
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307679
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308138
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307831
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1019964
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1017811
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639401
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1019897
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019180
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281235
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2294974
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373050
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1158849
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175371
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175566
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1159222
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3239448
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%804897
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%922003
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185960
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4023701
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3428461
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81527
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%785013
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%633714
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328659
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134911
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489670
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183937
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41850
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29575
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62056
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30144
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61801
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30417
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179504
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62008
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206677
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61818
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42086
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41577
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192895
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42042
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42480
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61849
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41935
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181155
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30550
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193017
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206216
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180332
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61918
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42386
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192893
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30027
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19547
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27584
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8254
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791146
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1066038
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790662
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748737
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015365
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%904708
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1067237
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1066746
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1049972
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019180
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1024971
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790779
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1045863
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1017811
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1021984
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104307
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1019964
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1019897
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867336
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2294974
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81527
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1158849
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1159222
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108238
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108453
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373050
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3239448
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4023701
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3428461
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%804897
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%922003
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185960
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489670
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%633714
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%785013
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328659
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134911
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183937
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189180
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179273
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173476
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192895
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192893
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179240
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189499
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173453
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190866
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178224
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181155
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190925
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171624
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173165
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179504
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189594
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190661
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171693
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189020
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178627
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172117
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206677
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190251
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206216
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180332
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178866
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178270
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172670
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189799
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193017
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178323
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191427
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27584
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19547
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24505
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051303
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741675
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015365
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786249
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733271
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790779
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784169
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1066038
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1067237
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%904708
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020261
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104307
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021068
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785072
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1066746
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785108
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791146
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790662
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748737
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867336
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2294974
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4023701
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373050
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108238
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1158849
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1159222
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108453
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3428461
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3239448
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%922003
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%804897
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98909
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185960
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%633714
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%785013
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81527
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328659
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134911
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183937
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489670
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189594
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190866
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77411
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189499
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171624
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52017
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77387
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173453
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77292
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173165
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67588
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178866
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178270
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190661
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173476
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178323
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52111
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51801
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191427
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178627
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179240
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77629
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171693
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190251
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77187
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51936
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189799
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172117
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77193
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172670
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65783
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189180
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178224
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179273
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190925
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189020
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19547
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24505
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1020761
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1330339
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1323725
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784169
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786249
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1420259
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1016955
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1411335
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1274419
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785072
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051303
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785108
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%974455
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1161882
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1016204
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%792591
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020261
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1321666
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%851013
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1409094
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733271
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021068
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741675
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1409535
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403276
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2294974
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3239448
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110578
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110770
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1159222
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1158849
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3428461
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%804897
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%922003
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86747
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4023701
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114464
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70987
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328659
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%785013
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98909
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%633714
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134911
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183937
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489670
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51801
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637988
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308138
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63963
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%932842
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283355
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638243
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307679
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64327
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308400
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64345
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931207
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311527
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638718
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930568
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65783
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52111
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281235
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307831
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64099
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24505
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1221093
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1358160
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2043357
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1086529
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3239448
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1356960
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1383330
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2043916
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%667772
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2041841
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2041963
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1159222
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2039599
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1875365
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302432
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1019399
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%774992
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1003395
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%785512
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114464
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1019815
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165270
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1018673
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2374744
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1164258
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%633714
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3428461
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1274419
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1323725
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%792591
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1321666
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733271
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021068
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051303
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791146
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%851013
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785108
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785072
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786249
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784169
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%974455
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790662
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015365
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790779
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748737
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741675
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020261
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403276
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1159222
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1158849
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2294974
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110578
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110770
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373050
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3239448
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3428461
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4023701
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%804897
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%922003
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70987
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185960
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98909
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81527
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%785013
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%633714
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328659
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134911
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183937
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489670
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172117
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281235
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64345
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171693
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283355
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173165
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171624
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178627
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51936
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178224
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52111
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63963
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77411
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52017
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77629
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311527
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309740
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282926
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64327
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67588
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173476
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172670
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283024
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179240
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64099
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178270
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77193
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77187
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77387
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77292
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179273
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65783
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178323
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173453
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178866
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189180
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189594
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189020
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190251
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19547
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190866
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189499
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24505
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104307
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1024971
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%932842
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639401
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638718
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1019964
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%904708
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1019897
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1021984
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931207
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930568
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1045863
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1067237
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1066038
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637988
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1066746
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638243
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019180
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1049972
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1017811
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867336
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2294974
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4023701
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1159222
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3428461
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175566
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1158849
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175371
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373050
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3239448
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185960
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%804897
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%922003
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81527
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489670
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%785013
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%633714
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328659
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134911
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183937
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41935
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192895
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61801
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191427
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189020
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180332
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61918
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181155
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190866
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189799
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61849
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42480
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42386
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179504
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41577
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190661
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189180
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206677
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61818
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62056
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193017
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41850
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190925
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42086
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62008
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190251
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206216
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192893
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189499
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189594
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8254
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27584
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24505
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19547
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1368941
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1016955
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1302432
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1020761
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1384219
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1330339
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1323725
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1409535
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1320174
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1411335
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1321666
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1420259
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1409094
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1263837
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1161882
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1274419
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1303250
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1016204
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1488887
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1507205
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1384901
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1370930
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1369489
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%756074
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3428461
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2294974
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4023701
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021068
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051303
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020261
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%851013
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%974455
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%792591
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1159222
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1158849
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%667772
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%667957
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3239448
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%804897
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%922003
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98909
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94727
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114464
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70987
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86747
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%785013
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328659
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%633714
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134911
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489670
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183937
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638718
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308400
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281235
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049972
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283024
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1021984
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932842
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1274419
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733271
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741675
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790779
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785072
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%792591
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%974455
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%851013
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791146
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015365
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786249
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790662
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748737
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1321666
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784169
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020261
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1323725
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051303
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785108
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021068
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403276
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1066746
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1066038
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1067237
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2294974
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110578
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1158849
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110770
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373050
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1159222
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%804897
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%922003
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4023701
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70987
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3239448
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%633714
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%785013
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328659
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98909
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3428461
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134911
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183937
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283024
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281235
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171624
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52111
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77387
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283355
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51936
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77193
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309740
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1369489
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1161882
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%792591
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1016955
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1020761
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%974455
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051303
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1323725
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1274419
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1411335
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1330339
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1420259
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020261
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1409094
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021068
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1370930
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1409535
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%851013
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1016204
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1321666
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1368941
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1263837
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%756074
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2294974
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4023701
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110578
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1159222
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1158849
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%667772
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110770
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%667957
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%804897
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%922003
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114464
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3239448
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3428461
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70987
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98909
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86747
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489670
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%633714
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%785013
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328659
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134911
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183937
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930568
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282926
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931207
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308138
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63963
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1019897
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64099
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311527
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64327
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639401
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308400
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308335
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283355
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281235
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019180
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045863
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307679
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1021984
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%932842
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1019964
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64345
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1049972
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638718
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307831
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638243
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637988
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1409535
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1274419
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1368941
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1302432
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1488887
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1370930
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1409094
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1507205
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1016955
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1330339
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1411335
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1020761
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1420259
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1384901
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1161882
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1384219
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1303250
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1016204
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1321666
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1263837
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1369489
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1323725
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1320174
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%756074
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2294974
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%974455
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%792591
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%851013
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051303
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021068
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020261
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3428461
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%667772
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%667957
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1158849
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1159222
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%804897
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%922003
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98909
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3239448
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4023701
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94727
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114464
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86747
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70987
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%633714
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%785013
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328659
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134911
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183937
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489670
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1024971
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638718
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930568
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308138
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1049972
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311527
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1021984
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283355
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307679
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637988
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045863
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%932842
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639401
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307831
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%904708
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1017811
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282926
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308400
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019180
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638243
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931207
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283024
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1019964
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309740
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281235
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308335
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1019897
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1383330
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1165270
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%774992
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1163207
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1086529
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%733543
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1001577
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%776026
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1384219
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%998698
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1164258
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1507205
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1358160
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%733472
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1003395
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1356960
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1384901
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1488887
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1002504
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1019815
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%999585
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1018673
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%785512
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1019399
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1046848
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1003275
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1875365
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2374744
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2294974
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3239448
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3428461
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%667772
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1158849
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%667957
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1159222
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1368941
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1263837
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1303250
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1370930
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1302432
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1369489
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1320174
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%922003
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%804897
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86747
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119249
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4023701
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114464
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94727
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%785013
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%633714
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97530
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328659
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77991
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134911
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183937
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489670
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5719179
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5384638
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5380892
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3794226
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3174949
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5381363
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5721363
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2499195
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5484946
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3136457
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2374744
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1776351
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3239448
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214108
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1778001
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3428461
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%667957
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4023701
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1038682
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1158849
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183937
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1159222
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1810354
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1046848
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1875365
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1019815
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%999585
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1369489
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1302432
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1001577
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1163207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1019399
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1330339
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1320174
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1507205
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1384901
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1370930
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1086529
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1263837
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1165270
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1002504
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1164258
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1018673
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1420259
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1384219
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1003275
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1409535
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%998698
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1488887
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1409094
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1411335
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1003395
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1368941
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1303250
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2294974
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1158849
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%667957
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1159222
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%667772
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%922003
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3239448
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%804897
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86747
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114464
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94727
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4023701
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97530
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%785013
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%633714
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3428461
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328659
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70987
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134911
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77991
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489670
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183937
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1066746
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1067237
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015365
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1045863
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1017811
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1019964
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019180
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1049972
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%904708
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1066038
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1019897
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1024971
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1021984
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%932842
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930568
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931207
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104307
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185960
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1420259
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1020761
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1323725
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020261
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1411335
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051303
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1161882
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%974455
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1409094
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%851013
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%792591
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021068
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741675
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785108
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1016204
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1321666
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1274419
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1409535
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1016955
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733271
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784169
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785072
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786249
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403276
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2294974
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110770
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1158849
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1159222
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110578
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748737
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790662
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791146
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015365
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790779
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3239448
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%922003
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%804897
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3428461
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4023701
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86747
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70987
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98909
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%785013
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%633714
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328659
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134911
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183937
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489670
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930568
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931207
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308400
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639401
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311527
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307831
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77193
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64099
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63963
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308138
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638243
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637988
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282926
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51936
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283355
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51801
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65783
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%932842
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77387
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309740
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307679
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638718
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281235
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77629
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24505
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77411
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77292
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1810354
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1778001
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1776351
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2043916
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1358160
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2043357
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%776026
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1221093
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2041963
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2039599
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1219012
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%733543
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%733472
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1356960
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1225119
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%774992
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1383330
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2041841
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%785512
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1875365
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2374744
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1002504
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1046848
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1019399
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1019815
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%999585
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%998698
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1018673
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1001577
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1003395
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1003275
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2294974
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1038682
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%667957
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1159222
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1158849
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%667772
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3428461
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3239448
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4023701
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%922003
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%804897
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97530
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214108
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119249
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94727
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%633714
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%785013
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328659
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134911
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77991
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183937
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1323725
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1161882
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1321666
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1274419
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489670
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741675
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785108
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786249
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790662
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785072
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%851013
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020261
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784169
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%974455
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790779
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733271
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791146
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748737
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051303
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%792591
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021068
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70987
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%776026
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403414%998698
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%785512
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401274%999585
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%774992
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1875365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273673%1019815
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1368941
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1488887
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1369489
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270553%1384219
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1384901
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1001577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1086529
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1164258
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1163207
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1018673
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270093%1003395
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1263837
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1046848
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1003275
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1002504
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1302432
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1320174
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1507205
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1019399
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1303250
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267263%1370930
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1165270
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2294974
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1158849
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%667957
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%667772
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4023701
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1159222
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3239448
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%922003
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3428461
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%804897
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86747
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114464
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97530
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94727
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70987
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%633714
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%785013
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328659
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77991
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489670
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134911
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183937
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015365
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1019964
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%904708
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790662
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1049972
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1066746
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791146
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1067237
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1019897
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790779
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019180
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104307
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1017811
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1045863
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1024971
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748737
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1066038
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1021984
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81527
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6467700%1875365
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter452820%1358160
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots451740%1356960
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor451140%1003395
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants450620%2043916
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark450250%1046848
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants450230%733543
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants449530%1221093
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots449470%1018673
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon449440%1383330
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor449230%733472
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow449110%2041963
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448970%1019815
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff448860%2041841
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade448680%2039599
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor448540%1164258
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm448520%1001577
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots448510%999585
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor448460%1003275
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor448400%2043357
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves447930%785512
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots447710%774992
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm447000%998698
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace446630%1163207
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction446450%1165270
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow446000%1002504
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445980%776026
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants442780%1019399
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1233230%2374744
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142130%2294974
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92630%1159222
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792600%667772
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92600%1158849
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791370%667957
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77490%3239448
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357550%922003
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp57140%3428461
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel54670%4023701
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46940%114464
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746620%804897
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21900%214108
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21350%97530
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18600%119249
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12620%785013
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12330%633714
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11690%94727
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9530%328659
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6800%77991
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5940%134911
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183937
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489670
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051303
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790779
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741675
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733271
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%851013
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790662
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter860%785072
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748737
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1066038
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785108
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784169
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1066746
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%786249
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1015365
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1067237
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021068
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791146
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%974455
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020261
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%792591
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98909
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81527
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1096061%1778001
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1092601%1776351
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1091531%1810354
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor960880%2043357
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots960040%776026
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants959670%733543
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants959000%1221093
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon957450%1383330
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves956990%1219012
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff956050%2041841
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream955920%1225119
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves955460%785512
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots955260%1356960
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots955190%774992
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade955140%2039599
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants954870%2043916
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor953910%733472
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter953860%1358160
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow951450%2041963
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6720900%1875365
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1354260%2374744
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants275060%1019399
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm274420%1001577
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor274260%1003395
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor274020%1003275
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear273820%1019815
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow273680%1002504
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots273370%1018673
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm272900%998698
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark271180%1046848
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots268820%999585
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5217840%2294974
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0177280%1038682
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel159680%4023701
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7141790%667957
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141100%667772
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye140980%1158849
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key139780%1159222
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria91420%3239448
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388440%922003
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78810%97530
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771590%804897
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54240%94727
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3428461
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45870%214108
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32500%119249
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21430%785013
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21150%633714
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16630%328659
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11130%77991
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10940%134911
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6450%183937
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489670
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2380%1274419
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1321666
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1323725
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1161882
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741675
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%974455
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785072
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791146
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1020261
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785108
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786249
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790779
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748737
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733271
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051303
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790662
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784169
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves920%851013
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%792591
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021068
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70987
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86747
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98909
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2720251%2499195
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2716611%1810354
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2710861%1776351
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2709151%5384638
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2708991%5484946
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2707101%5380892
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2703501%3794226
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2701801%1778001
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2701391%3174949
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2694901%5381363
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1544240%2374744
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow456030%2041963
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants454070%2043916
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves452900%1219012
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade452700%2039599
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream451700%1225119
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff450080%2041841
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor449800%2043357
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5337660%2294974
Kalima 6Death CentImp306970%3428461
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria277120%3239448
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0272910%1038682
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4023701
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7219890%667957
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7218960%667772
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key218890%1159222
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye217990%1158849
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163380%119249
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138490%922003
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117690%214108
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110230%804897
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66600%328659
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33060%633714
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32070%785013
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20050%489670
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17280%134911
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16610%77991
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10110%183937
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13964396
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2122%1075
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11024496
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4596655
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4023701
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3239448
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3136457
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3428461
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2374744
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2294974
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489670
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1038682
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%804897
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%922003
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%785013
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183937
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1778001
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328659
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3794226
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77991
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1030675%1776351
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1027395%1221093
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1027095%2043357
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1026435%1778001
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1026405%1810354
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1026395%1219012
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1025425%1383330
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1024455%2039599
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1024355%1356960
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1024345%2041963
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1024305%3174949
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1024015%1225119
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1023875%2499195
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1023635%2043916
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1022115%2041841
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1020205%3794226
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1016375%1358160
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6594373%1875365
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1290351%2374744
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5178581%2294974
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel170781%4023701
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156111%3239448
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3428461
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145531%1038682
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116781%667957
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116531%1159222
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115101%1158849
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114561%667772
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373580%922003
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68770%97530
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759260%804897
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52160%119249
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45760%214108
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18050%633714
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17930%785013
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14040%328659
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9760%134911
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8900%489670
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8790%77991
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5280%183937
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051303
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1016204
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1280%1274419
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021068
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1370930
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020261
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1409094
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1240%792591
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1369489
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1016955
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1330339
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1020761
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%974455
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%851013
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1161882
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1420259
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1409535
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1411335
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1323725
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1321666
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1368941
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790779
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791146
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784169
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741675
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786249
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748737
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785072
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785108
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733271
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98909
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790662
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114464
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86747
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70987
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433661%1383330
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432421%1875365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417561%774992
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415811%1003395
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415501%1164258
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction414941%1165270
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414071%776026
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413861%1488887
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413811%1046848
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412701%1358160
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412511%998698
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412021%1019399
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411761%1384219
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411611%1163207
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411511%1356960
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411101%1002504
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411061%1384901
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410081%733472
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409351%1019815
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409261%733543
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409251%1001577
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409211%1018673
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409191%1086529
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408641%999585
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407721%1003275
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407571%785512
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407181%1507205
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212840%2374744
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131410%2294974
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86080%3239448
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85130%1159222
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84240%1158849
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784150%667772
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783680%667957
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3428461
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69480%1368941
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69410%1370930
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69100%1320174
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1369489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68950%1302432
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68720%1263837
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67780%1303250
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%922003
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743500%804897
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26240%86747
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119249
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4023701
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15950%114464
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94727
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11690%97530
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%633714
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%785013
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%328659
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%77991
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%134911
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%183937
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489670
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43770512%5384638
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43768712%3794226
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43756712%5721363
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43726112%5484946
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43723912%5719179
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43723612%5380892
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43698412%5381363
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71240873%3136457
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1610232%2374744
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538061%3239448
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522391%4023701
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp472611%3428461
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5373251%2294974
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0306741%1038682
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256981%1810354
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256411%2499195
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255851%3174949
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241431%1159222
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240441%1158849
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239431%667957
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7238791%667772
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150030%922003
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122670%804897
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning86760%489670
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36580%633714
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36580%785013
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28320%328659
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19720%134911
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18320%77991
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11080%183937
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%785512
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1384219
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1018673
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1303250
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1046848
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1019815
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1369489
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1001577
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1368941
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1165270
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1384901
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1320174
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%999585
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1086529
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1507205
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1019399
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1263837
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1003275
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1164258
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1330339
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1488887
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1002504
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1370930
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1302432
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1003395
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%998698
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1163207
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97530
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94727
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70987
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114464
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86747
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281235
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1017811
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1024971
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%785013
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%633714
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1049972
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307679
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308335
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308400
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019180
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282926
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%932842
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311527
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930568
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1045863
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638718
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1021984
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637988
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1019897
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307831
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308138
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639401
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283355
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309740
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430635
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931207
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638243
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283024
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1019964
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328659
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2294974
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4023701
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175566
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183937
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175371
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1159222
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1158849
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3239448
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3428461
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373050
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185960
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%804897
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%785013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1875365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%633714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1320174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1046848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1003395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1086529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1001577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1163207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1303250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1020761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1368941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1369489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1409094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1016955
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1384219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1420259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1165270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1263837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1018673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1019815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1409535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1003275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1370930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1019399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1330339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1002504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1016204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1164258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1411335
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1488887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1507205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1384901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2294974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%667772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1159222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3239448
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1158849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%922003
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%667957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%804897
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3428461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86747
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%70987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4023701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784169
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051303
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785072
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%785013
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741675
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104307
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1067237
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015365
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791146
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020261
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748737
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790662
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733271
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021068
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785108
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%974455
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867336
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786249
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790779
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1066038
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1066746
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%633714
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328659
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2294974
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1159222
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4023701
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1158849
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373050
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108238
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183937
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%804897
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76023
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%922003
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3239448
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3428461
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108453
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98909
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77629
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81527
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784169
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051303
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021068
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%974455
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733271
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1066038
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1066746
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790779
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785108
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%633714
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015365
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790662
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%785013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1067237
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%785072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748737
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791146
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2294974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4023701
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328659
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1158849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373050
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183937
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1159222
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108238
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%804897
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3428461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3239448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185960
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%922003
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81527
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1409535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%785013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%792591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1020761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1161882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021068
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%633714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1411335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1370930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1369489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1321666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%974455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1409094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1016204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%851013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1368941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%756074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1016955
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1420259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1323725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1330339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1274419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1158849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1159222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4023701
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2294974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110578
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733271
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790662
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3428461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%804897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%70987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%922003
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3239448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1024971
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019180
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1066038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748737
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1045863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1066746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%785013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%904708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1067237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791146
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1019897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1019964
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%633714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790779
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1017811
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1021984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1049972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2294974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4023701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1158849
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1159222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3428461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3239448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%804897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189799
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051303
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790779
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021068
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785072
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%851013
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1067237
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741675
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1066038
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%792591
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785108
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791146
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%974455
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748737
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020261
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867336
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733271
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%785013
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1066746
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015365
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786249
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790662
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784169
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%633714
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328659
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2294974
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108453
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3428461
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110770
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373050
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1158849
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1159222
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%804897
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134911
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110578
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%183937
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3239448
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185960
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98909
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81527
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489670
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108238
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4023701
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%922003
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76023
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77629
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%785013
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%756074
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%633714
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1263837
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1323725
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%851013
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1420259
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1409535
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1411335
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1330339
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1016955
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1384901
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%328659
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1320174
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1303250
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%792591
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1020761
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1369489
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302432
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1370930
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1321666
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1016204
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1274419
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1384219
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2294974
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1409094
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1161882
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1368941
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3239448
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021068
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%667772
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%667957
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183937
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1159222
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%804897
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051303
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1158849
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%974455
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86747
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020261
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%922003
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4023701
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114464
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3428461
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308335
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76023
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283355
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%785013
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%633714
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430635
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64099
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282926
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172670
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311527
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77411
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173476
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308400
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65783
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77292
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63963
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64345
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283024
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173453
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77629
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307679
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283355
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67588
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309740
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171624
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172117
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308335
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173165
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77187
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants210%307831
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281235
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52017
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308138
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77387
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64327
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77193
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171693
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328659
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55755
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%183937
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1158849
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373050
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134911
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56345
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185960
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3239448
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%804897
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%922003
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3428461
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24505
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76023
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1159222
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4023701
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%785013
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1274419
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1323725
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%792591
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1020761
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%633714
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%851013
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328659
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1016204
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1420259
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1263837
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1369489
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1016955
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1411335
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%974455
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%756074
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1409094
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1302432
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1330339
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1368941
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1161882
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1409535
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1303250
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1321666
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1320174
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%667772
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1370930
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2294974
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%804897
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1158849
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183937
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3239448
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98909
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70987
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%667957
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%922003
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1159222
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051303
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%904708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1066038
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015365
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021068
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%785013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791146
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748737
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1067237
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1066746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%633714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2294974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3239448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1158849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1159222
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3428461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%922003
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4023701
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%804897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1003395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1384219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%785013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6392%1875365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1370930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1164258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1086529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1420259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1046848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1003275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1018673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%633714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1303250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1369489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1330339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1019399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1165270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1002504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1507205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1409535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1409094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%998698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1019815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1488887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1411335
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1368941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1163207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1302432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1263837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1384901
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%999585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328659
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1320174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2294974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%667957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1158849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1159222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3239448
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3428461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%922003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%667772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804897
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4023701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86747
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1066038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97530
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%785013
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430635
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931207
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283024
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52017
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63963
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%633714
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77292
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283355
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308138
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65783
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%930568
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307831
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639401
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638718
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328659
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282926
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64327
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67588
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77387
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281235
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%637988
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307679
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77629
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309740
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64345
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311527
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77187
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77411
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%932842
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308335
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%638243
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308400
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77193
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373050
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52111
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55755
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1158849
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1159222
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%804897
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175566
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%183937
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56345
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175371
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134911
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24505
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4023701
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3428461
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76023
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185960
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30597
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27066
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62008
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3239448
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29575
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%922003
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26863
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%785013
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%932842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%633714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1049972
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%637988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104307
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1019897
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1045863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1017811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1021984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%904708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1019964
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1024971
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019180
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2294974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175566
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1158849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3239448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%185960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1159222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%922003
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%804897
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4023701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%785013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%633714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430635
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1045863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1021984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049972
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%637988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%932842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword310%1019964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1019897
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1017811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1024971
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2294974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1158849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1159222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4023701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175566
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%804897
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%922003
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3239448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30400
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%785013
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430635
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%633714
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1021984
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638243
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931207
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307679
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639401
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63963
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1019897
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308138
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1049972
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282926
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%932842
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311527
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1019964
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1017811
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64099
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64345
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%637988
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283355
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045863
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309740
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308400
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283024
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019180
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308335
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930568
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307831
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638718
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64327
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328659
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281235
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2294974
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1159222
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4023701
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1158849
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3239448
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185960
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3428461
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175371
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373050
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175566
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183937
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134911
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%922003
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%804897
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76023
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1020761
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1369489
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1368941
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%974455
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1409535
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1320174
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%851013
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%785013
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1323725
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%633714
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1330339
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1161882
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1016955
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1303250
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1016204
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1370930
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1409094
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1411335
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1321666
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1263837
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302432
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%756074
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1274419
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1420259
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%792591
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%667772
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328659
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2294974
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%667957
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%922003
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1158849
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3428461
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183937
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98909
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1159222
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70987
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114464
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4023701
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86747
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134911
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%804897
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489670
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76023
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3239448
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930568
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931207
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63963
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932842
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308138
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2043916
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%785013
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2041841
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1225119
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1001577
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1221093
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1003395
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%733472
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1018673
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1019399
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1003275
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2041963
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1875365
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1019815
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2043357
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1383330
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%998698
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%999585
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%733543
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1358160
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%633714
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%774992
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2039599
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1219012
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%785512
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1046848
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1356960
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1002504
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1165270
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1163207
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2374744
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%776026
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1507205
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1164258
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328659
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2294974
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%667957
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1086529
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1488887
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183937
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1038682
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3239448
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1159222
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%922003
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%804897
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%667772
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1158849
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97530
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94727
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214108
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%792591
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134911
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4023701
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119249
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%633714
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1003275
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1002504
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1384901
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784169
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791146
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015365
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020261
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733271
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786249
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104307
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021068
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%904708
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1066038
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%633714
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1067237
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748737
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%785013
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter603%785072
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790662
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741675
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1066746
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867336
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790779
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051303
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785108
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328659
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%183937
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108453
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2294974
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1159222
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373050
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3239448
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1158849
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108238
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134911
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185960
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%804897
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4023701
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%922003
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81527
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3428461
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190661
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76023
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1274419
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1161882
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1323725
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1321666
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%785013
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748737
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785072
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021068
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%633714
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%851013
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733271
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020261
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051303
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%974455
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%792591
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785108
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784169
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741675
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786249
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790779
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791146
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790662
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403276
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328659
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3239448
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3428461
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2294974
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%183937
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110770
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1158849
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4023701
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110578
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373050
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1159222
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%804897
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%922003
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308400
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98909
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281235
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1045863
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1024971
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1021984
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867336
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1067237
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790662
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%633714
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%904708
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1019964
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791146
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748737
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1049972
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790779
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%785013
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104307
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019180
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1066746
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1017811
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow480%1015365
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1066038
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff440%1019897
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328659
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2294974
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1158849
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1159222
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4023701
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108238
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183937
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108453
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373050
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76023
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%922003
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81527
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3239448
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%804897
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3428461
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181155
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172117
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178224
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748737
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%785013
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020261
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%974455
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1323725
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403276
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%792591
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%851013
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785108
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786249
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015365
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791146
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%633714
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733271
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741675
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785072
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790779
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784169
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051303
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790662
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1321666
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328659
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021068
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2294974
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1274419
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1158849
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1159222
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3239448
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110578
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373050
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%922003
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81527
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3428461
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110770
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70987
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4023701
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185960
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183937
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785108
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1321666
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748737
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%792591
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020261
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021068
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051303
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791146
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403276
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015365
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741675
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785072
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733271
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274419
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%851013
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786249
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784169
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%633714
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%974455
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790779
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790662
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%785013
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1323725
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1159222
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2294974
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%183937
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1158849
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%328659
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110578
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3239448
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3428461
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98909
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76023
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110770
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373050
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%804897
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%185960
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4023701
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%922003
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81527
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor720%1024971
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786249
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%748737
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784169
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1067237
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741675
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015365
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter580%785072
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%904708
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733271
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1066746
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790662
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790779
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104307
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%785013
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785108
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1066038
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867336
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791146
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%633714
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328659
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1019964
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1049972
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045863
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1021984
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4023701
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2294974
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019180
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3239448
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1159222
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1019897
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%183937
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1017811
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373050
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108238
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3428461
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108453
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1158849
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%804897
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%922003
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76023
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81527
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190251
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77387
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790779
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784169
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790662
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785108
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015365
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1323725
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%851013
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748737
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741675
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791146
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%792591
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733271
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786249
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%785013
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021068
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1321666
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403276
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020261
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785072
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051303
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%974455
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1274419
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%633714
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328659
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2294974
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1158849
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183937
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110578
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1159222
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373050
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110770
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98909
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3428461
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3239448
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%804897
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81527
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%922003
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1875365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%785013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1019399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1164258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1003275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%999585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1384901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1507205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1165270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%998698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1002504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1003395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1263837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%733472
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%774992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1488887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1384219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1320174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%776026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1018673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1046848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%633714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1086529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1001577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%785512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1303250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1163207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1302432
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1019815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%733543
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2374744
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3428461
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2294974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1158849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1159222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4023701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%667772
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86747
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%667957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%804897
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%922003
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119249
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%756074
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1368941
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm670%1409535
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%785013
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1274419
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%633714
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1370930
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1016955
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1016204
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1330339
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1161882
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%792591
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1323725
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051303
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%851013
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1369489
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%974455
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021068
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1420259
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1020761
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020261
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1409094
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1321666
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1411335
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328659
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4023701
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2294974
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785072
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791146
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748737
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790662
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741675
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1158849
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784169
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1159222
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790779
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183937
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110578
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3239448
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110770
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786249
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785108
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733271
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%922003
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134911
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86747
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70987
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3428461
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114464
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98909
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%804897
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%785013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430635
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%633714
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67588
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173453
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172117
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189594
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1159222
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%922003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3428461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1158849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24505
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%804897
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4023701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27000
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3239448
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%785013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%633714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1875365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1263837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1330339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1409535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1165270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1409094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1320174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1384901
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1016955
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1019399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1002504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1370930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1046848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1420259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1086529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1020761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1302432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1019815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1303250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1001577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1018673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1016204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1507205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1384219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1163207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1003395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1488887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1369489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1411335
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1003275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328659
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1164258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1368941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%667772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%922003
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2294974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%183937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3239448
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%667957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1159222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1158849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%804897
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86747
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3428461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4023701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%904708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1409535
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1420259
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%851013
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%974455
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274419
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785108
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%785013
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1020761
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403276
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020261
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741675
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%633714
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1161882
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1411335
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021068
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1323725
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%792591
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733271
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785072
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1016955
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1409094
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1016204
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786249
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784169
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051303
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1321666
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%183937
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328659
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2294974
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791146
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110578
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1159222
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790779
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015365
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110770
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1158849
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790662
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%922003
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748737
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4023701
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86747
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3428461
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3239448
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134911
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931207
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%804897
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%785013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1420259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%792591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%851013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%756074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%633714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1303250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1016204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1320174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1369489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1370930
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1384219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1368941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1384901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1409094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1411335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1263837
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1409535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1274419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1161882
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1020761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1302432
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1323725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1330339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1321666
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1016955
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3239448
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%667957
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2294974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021068
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%974455
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1158849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020261
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1159222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%667772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%922003
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%804897
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4023701
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3428461
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70987
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86747
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489670
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%785013
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1066746
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%904708
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1045863
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019180
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%932842
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1024971
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1067237
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931207
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104307
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1019897
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639401
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1021984
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637988
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1019964
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930568
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638243
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1017811
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638718
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%633714
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1049972
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1066038
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867336
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328659
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2294974
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183937
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373050
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1159222
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185960
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175566
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175371
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1158849
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134911
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%922003
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3239448
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021068
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051303
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403276
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%974455
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%785013
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1420259
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1321666
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785072
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1020761
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1016955
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1323725
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1274419
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786249
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1409094
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%633714
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1161882
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1016204
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741675
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785108
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784169
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733271
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%792591
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1411335
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1409535
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%851013
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1330339
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020261
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328659
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110578
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4023701
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2294974
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1159222
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%183937
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3428461
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110770
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%804897
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1158849
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%922003
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3239448
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%70987
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134911
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98909
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114464
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86747
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307679
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76023
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1507205
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1488887
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1164258
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1086529
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1165270
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1163207
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%785013
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1016204
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%633714
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1409094
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%756074
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1420259
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1369489
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1016955
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1161882
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1320174
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1302432
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1384901
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1368941
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1303250
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1370930
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1263837
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1384219
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1411335
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1409535
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1330339
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1020761
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328659
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1159222
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2294974
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1158849
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3239448
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%792591
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%667957
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%851013
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1274419
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1321666
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4023701
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%667772
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%922003
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183937
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%804897
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134911
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70987
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1323725
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86747
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76023
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489670
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1019897
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114464
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049972
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3428461
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1021984
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931207
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275547%785013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953615%633714
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722644%1051303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670884%867336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647064%974455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646994%1067237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646114%1066746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645064%785108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644934%786249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644864%785072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644394%733271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644314%741675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643704%1021068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643144%748737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642504%1020261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642244%790779
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641934%784169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641624%790662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640854%1015365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640124%791146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639854%1066038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639264%1104307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285882%328659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201291%2294974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189761%183937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126381%1158849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125931%373050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124471%108453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122811%1159222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122201%108238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4023701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80270%3428461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766610%804897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364590%922003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62770%3239448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51540%134911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45240%185960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27490%98909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17250%81527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189594
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%172117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19547
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1497436%785013
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1123824%633714
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6787943%1875365
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream714413%1225119
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots685903%774992
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor685103%1003395
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor684243%1003275
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor684213%733472
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon683923%1383330
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff683233%2041841
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots683113%999585
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots682903%1356960
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants682893%2043916
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants682643%1221093
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots682433%776026
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants682353%733543
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow682183%1002504
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark682083%1046848
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants682063%1019399
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm681653%1001577
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade680563%2039599
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm680263%998698
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor680193%2043357
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots680043%1018673
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves679933%1219012
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves679473%785512
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow678833%2041963
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter678423%1358160
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear677253%1019815
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1387732%2374744
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life339621%328659
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor273871%1164258
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction273651%1165270
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves272801%1086529
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves272781%1507205
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace272681%1163207
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants269581%1488887
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5235741%2294974
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223281%183937
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0194941%1038682
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146301%1159222
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145301%667957
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144491%1158849
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142631%667772
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393480%922003
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779160%804897
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71210%3428461
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66980%4023701
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63200%134911
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49220%214108
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria47730%3239448
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42350%94727
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39140%119249
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35030%97530
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%77991
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733271
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051303
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748737
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786249
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%974455
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785108
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%792591
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790779
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741675
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1067237
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%851013
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1066746
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1021068
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785072
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791146
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784169
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1066038
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020261
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015365
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790662
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489670
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81527
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70987
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98909
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless954046%785013
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul706165%633714
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4498213%403276
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow483243%1274419
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459333%1020261
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow458543%786249
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots458413%1323725
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458243%1015365
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves457233%851013
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield457033%1021068
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves456773%974455
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection456653%790779
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab456533%741675
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves456513%733271
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456273%785072
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots455623%784169
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword455183%785108
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants455073%790662
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots454953%792591
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor454133%1321666
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst453663%1051303
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves453093%791146
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves453063%748737
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213221%328659
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186021%1158849
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key183981%1159222
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150431%2294974
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142311%183937
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192261%373050
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691561%110770
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691351%110578
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90361%3239448
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3428461
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750520%804897
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349430%922003
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37460%134911
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33930%185960
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21620%81527
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20560%98909
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4023701
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18020%70987
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5300%489670
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173476
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52111
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77387
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77187
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179273
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64345
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51936
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77411
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283024
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178323
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173453
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172117
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64099
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171624
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178627
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283355
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65783
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282926
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77629
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281235
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179240
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67588
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311527
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178270
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178866
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171693
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309740
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64327
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77292
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52017
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173165
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77193
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63963
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178224
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172670
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189594
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189499
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190251
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189020
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189180
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190866
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24505
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19547
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76023
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%785013
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%633714
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%756074
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1420259
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%974455
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%792591
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1016955
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1411335
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1369489
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021068
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851013
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1274419
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1330339
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1370930
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051303
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1368941
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1161882
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1321666
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1323725
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1409094
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1409535
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1016204
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1020761
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020261
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328659
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2294974
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183937
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110578
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110770
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1158849
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1159222
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791146
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733271
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784169
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748737
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785072
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790662
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790779
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786249
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741675
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785108
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4023701
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3428461
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3239448
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%804897
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%922003
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134911
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86747
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114464
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98909
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70987
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless415225%785013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul310184%633714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6214223%1875365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark154572%1046848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146382%1003395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146222%1370930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146042%1086529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage145812%1420259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants145732%1488887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction145562%1165270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145432%1384219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145282%1163207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145232%1368941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145022%1002504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm144862%1409535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144782%1303250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144622%1019815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor144602%1164258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144402%1016955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144252%1411335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144252%1020761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144232%1330339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144172%1320174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144152%1016204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144132%1001577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144022%1507205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants143902%1019399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots143892%1018673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor143752%1003275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143302%1409094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143032%1369489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm142882%1263837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves142732%1302432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves142702%1384901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91281%328659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564881%2294974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61901%183937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740480%667957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740210%667772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40110%3239448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39920%1159222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39400%1158849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326500%922003
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721760%804897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17200%134911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3428461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10210%94727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8910%86747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7040%114464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4023701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5470%70987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98909
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1045863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1049972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1019964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1017811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1021984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1066746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1019897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1067237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1066038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%932842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1024971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%904708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489670
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791146
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790662
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%633714
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786249
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1066746
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403276
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790779
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1321666
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015365
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784169
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1875365
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1046848
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1409094
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1018673
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1370930
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1369489
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1507205
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1420259
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1164258
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1019399
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1019815
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1384901
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1165270
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1086529
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1320174
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1384219
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1368941
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1411335
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1409535
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1163207
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1330339
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%785013
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%633714
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2294974
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%667772
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%667957
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1158849
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1159222
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%922003
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328659
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4023701
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%804897
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3239448
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1020761
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1002504
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%183937
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1003275
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1488887
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1016955
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1263837
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1303250
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1003395
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1302432
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1001577
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1016204
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3428461
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%134911
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94727
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86747
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114464
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%70987
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98909
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%77991
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489670
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019180
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639401
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637988
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1021984
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1017811
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%904708
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1019897
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1066038
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1067237
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%932842
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1019964
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931207
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1066746
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1024971
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930568
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638243
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81527
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045863
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104307
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1049972
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051303
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020261
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1066746
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015365
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786249
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021068
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1067237
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790779
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1066038
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791146
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785072
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790662
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784169
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785108
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%974455
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867336
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%785013
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%633714
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2294974
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108238
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1159222
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373050
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1158849
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108453
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3239448
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3428461
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741675
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4023701
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328659
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104307
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748737
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%804897
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733271
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%922003
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183937
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185960
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134911
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81527
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98909
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489670
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189594
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172670
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65783
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189020
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172117
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178270
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179240
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171624
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178866
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189180
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189499
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64099
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77187
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52017
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77629
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52111
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179273
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77193
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190251
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64345
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173453
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178627
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173476
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173165
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178323
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64327
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77292
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67588
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1409094
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1420259
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1409535
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1321666
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1411335
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%974455
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020261
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1369489
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021068
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%851013
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1161882
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1323725
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1330339
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051303
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1370930
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1368941
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%756074
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%785013
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%633714
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2294974
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786249
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791146
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784169
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790779
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785108
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785072
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790662
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110770
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1158849
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110578
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1159222
32Beam KnighImp2830%3428461
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4023701
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328659
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3239448
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1016955
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1020761
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1016204
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%804897
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%792591
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1274419
32Beam KnighRena +31840%922003
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183937
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86747
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134911
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98909
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114464
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70987
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748737
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733271
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741675
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489670
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4340%1356960
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4330%1383330
32BerserkerLord Scepter4310%1358160
32BerserkerRune Blade4310%2039599
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4260%1225119
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4180%1778001
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4100%776026
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4070%774992
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4050%733472
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4010%2043916
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4010%1219012
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants3940%1221093
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow3930%2041963
32BerserkerDark Master Mask3900%2499195
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62140%1875365
32BerserkerSpirit +11130%2374744
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1130%3239448
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1080%4023701
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1010%785013
32BerserkerJewel of Soul820%633714
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5650%2294974
32BerserkerSpirit +0510%1038682
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants460%733543
32BerserkerDark Breaker450%1776351
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7450%667772
32BerserkerDevils Eye440%1158849
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff390%2041841
32BerserkerDevils Key380%1159222
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7370%667957
32BerserkerThunder Blade320%1810354
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor310%2043357
32BerserkerJewel of Life290%328659
32BerserkerRena +3280%922003
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%804897
32BerserkerJewel of Creation230%183937
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno230%94727
32BerserkerScroll of Nova210%214108
32BerserkerApple190%76023
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm170%97530
32BerserkerScroll of Decay150%119249
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos140%134911
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%77991
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785072
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%974455
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020261
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1323725
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%851013
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733271
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051303
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1067237
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790779
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791146
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1066746
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021068
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784169
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%974455
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785072
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785108
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015365
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1066038
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%851013
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790662
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786249
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020261
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867336
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%785013
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%633714
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2294974
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110578
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1158849
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108453
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110770
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108238
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1159222
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373050
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%792591
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748737
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733271
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3239448
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328659
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741675
32Bloody wolRena +31810%922003
32Bloody wolImp1630%3428461
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81527
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%804897
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183937
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4023701
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185960
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98909
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134911
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489670
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171624
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189180
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189799
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178627
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179273
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190661
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64327
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178866
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178270
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189499
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190866
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172670
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181155
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178224
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63963
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189594
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64099
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172117
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77387
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24505
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171693
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173476
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190925
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77292
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191427
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179240
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77187
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64345
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173453
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65783
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193017
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77629
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52111
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51801
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178323
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4596655
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11024496
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor81%13964396
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3239448
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8815777
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8820335
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3136457
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4023701
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%328659
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%785013
32Dark ElfImp10%3428461
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051303
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021068
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786249
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1066038
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%904708
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785108
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791146
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784169
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1066746
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020261
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785072
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1067237
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790779
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790662
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015365
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867336
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%785013
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%633714
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2294974
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4023701
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108453
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108238
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1158849
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1159222
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373050
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104307
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741675
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733271
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3239448
32Death AngeImp2960%3428461
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748737
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328659
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%804897
32Death AngeRena +31920%922003
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183937
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98909
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185960
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134911
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81527
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489670
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178224
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190661
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77292
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189020
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171624
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51801
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189499
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24505
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178866
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173476
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173453
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77187
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190925
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173165
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190251
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77629
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77411
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172670
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189799
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77387
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178627
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171693
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67588
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179240
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179273
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65783
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77193
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190866
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52017
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191427
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189180
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178270
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178323
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52111
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172117
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1368941
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1369489
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1320174
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1321666
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1370930
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1409094
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1411335
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1330339
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%851013
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1420259
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1409535
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1161882
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1323725
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%974455
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%756074
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%785013
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%633714
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2294974
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%667957
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1158849
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%667772
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1159222
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1263837
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1020761
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328659
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1016955
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1302432
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1303250
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98909
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1274419
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1016204
32DrakanImp1970%3428461
32DrakanRena +31870%922003
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3239448
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4023701
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%792591
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%804897
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183937
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86747
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134911
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70987
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114464
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489670
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309740
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637988
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930568
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307679
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1019964
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64345
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308335
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931207
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308400
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1019897
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639401
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307831
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%932842
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281235
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638243
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308138
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311527
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019180
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282926
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63963
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1021984
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017811
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283024
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor96914%8820335
32DreadfearHurricane Pants94913%8815777
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants94413%5721363
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants88612%5484946
32DreadfearDark Master Armor88412%5719179
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3305%5380892
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2984%3794226
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm2964%5384638
32DreadfearHurricane Boots2834%5381363
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72283%3136457
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1803%3239448
32DreadfearImp1592%3428461
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1382%4023701
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1182%785013
32DreadfearSpirit +11142%2374744
32DreadfearJewel of Soul871%633714
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5701%2294974
32DreadfearSpirit +0481%1038682
32DreadfearJewel of Life260%328659
32DreadfearJewel of Creation240%183937
32DreadfearRena +3240%922003
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7200%804897
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%134911
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%77991
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489670
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507205
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1358160
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114464
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%733472
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1164258
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1165270
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1019815
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%776026
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3450%1778001
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3060%1219012
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3050%785512
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3020%733472
32GigantisLord Scepter3020%1358160
32GigantisRune Blade2970%2039599
32GigantisDark Soul Boots2970%776026
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow2920%2041963
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2920%2043916
32GigantisScroll of Summon2810%1383330
32GigantisDark Master Boots2800%774992
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2800%1356960
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2770%1225119
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2720%1221093
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62390%1875365
32GigantisSpirit +11320%2374744
32GigantisJewel of Bless1120%785013
32GigantisJewel of Soul920%633714
32GigantisDragon Spear890%1019815
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots820%1018673
32GigantisHorn of Uniria810%3239448
32GigantisDark Steel Pants790%1019399
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5690%2294974
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark680%1046848
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm620%998698
32GigantisDevils Eye510%1158849
32GigantisBlood Bone +7480%667772
32GigantisSpirit +0450%1038682
32GigantisGuardian Angel450%4023701
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7430%667957
32GigantisDevils Key410%1159222
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff380%2041841
32GigantisDark Breaker370%1776351
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor340%2043357
32GigantisRena +3300%922003
32GigantisBox of Luck +7300%804897
32GigantisJewel of Life290%328659
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1810354
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants250%733543
32GigantisScroll of Nova220%214108
32GigantisScroll of Inferno200%94727
32GigantisScroll of Decay150%119249
32GigantisApple150%76023
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm140%1001577
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%999585
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%183937
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm110%97530
32GigantisJewel of Chaos100%134911
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1003275
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor80%1003395
32GigantisCelestial Bow50%1002504
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%77991
32GigantisImp40%3428461
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1323725
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790662
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%974455
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%851013
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489670
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021068
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785108
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020261
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790779
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785072
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13964396
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11024496
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1075
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4596655
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14603
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8144
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10773
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3136457
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4023701
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3239448
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2374744
32Illusion oImp991%3428461
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5384638
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%785013
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3174949
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5381363
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3794226
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5484946
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5721363
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5719179
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%633714
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2499195
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5380892
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2294974
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1038682
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489670
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183937
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9610
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%804897
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328659
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134911
32Illusion oRena +3140%922003
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214108
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1158849
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%667957
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1159222
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1778001
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1776351
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1810354
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77991
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1321666
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1161882
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1323725
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786249
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403276
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790662
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1051303
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790779
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%791146
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%785108
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%785072
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1020261
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%974455
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1021068
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%851013
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784169
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%785013
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%633714
32Iron WheelImp44591%3428461
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2294974
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4023701
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3239448
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1274419
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1159222
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1158849
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%373050
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110770
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110578
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%328659
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%804897
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733271
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748737
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741675
32Iron WheelRena +313430%922003
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%792591
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183937
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134911
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70987
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98909
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86747
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489670
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77292
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171693
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65783
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308400
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308138
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282926
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281235
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51936
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309740
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173476
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172670
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173453
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51801
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283355
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67588
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64099
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64327
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77629
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77193
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311527
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173165
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77187
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638718
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172117
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63963
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308335
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52017
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307831
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77411
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64345
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52111
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307679
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77387
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283024
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171624
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185960
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24505
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%785072
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1021068
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1323725
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1321666
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790662
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%791146
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1051303
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015365
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786249
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1020261
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784169
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%974455
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403276
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%785108
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790779
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%851013
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%785013
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1159222
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%633714
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1158849
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2294974
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%373050
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110578
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110770
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3239448
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%328659
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1274419
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733271
32Lizard WarRena +313880%922003
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748737
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%792591
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%804897
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741675
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4023701
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%183937
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%185960
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%70987
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134911
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98909
32Lizard WarImp4360%3428461
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81527
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489670
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283024
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173476
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77411
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178627
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173165
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283355
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51801
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172670
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178270
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77292
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52111
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77193
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178224
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173453
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171624
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178323
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63963
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281235
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309740
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77629
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178866
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64345
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179240
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65783
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77387
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51936
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64327
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77187
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282926
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171693
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190251
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52017
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67588
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311527
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190866
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64099
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172117
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179273
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189020
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189594
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24505
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189499
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19547
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189180
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790662
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%974455
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051303
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790779
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786249
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021068
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785108
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791146
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785072
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784169
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1321666
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1323725
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020261
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%851013
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015365
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403276
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%785013
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%633714
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1159222
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1158849
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2294974
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373050
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110578
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110770
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3239448
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1274419
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741675
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733271
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%792591
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748737
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328659
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4023701
32Mega CrustRena +31910%922003
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%804897
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70987
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183937
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185960
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134911
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98909
32Mega CrustImp1000%3428461
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81527
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489670
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67588
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281235
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52111
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311527
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179273
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77193
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171693
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171624
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173476
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77387
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172117
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64327
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51936
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178323
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52017
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64099
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77292
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65783
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178866
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77187
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282926
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190251
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283355
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178224
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309740
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172670
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64345
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63963
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283024
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178270
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173453
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189020
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179240
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77629
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants94814%5484946
32PersonaDark Soul Pants93914%5721363
32PersonaDark Master Pants90513%5380892
32PersonaHurricane Boots89513%5381363
32PersonaDark Master Armor87813%5719179
32PersonaDark Soul Helm87513%5384638
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2664%3794226
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2003%3174949
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71993%3136457
32PersonaJewel of Bless1422%785013
32PersonaSpirit +11062%2374744
32PersonaJewel of Soul1011%633714
32PersonaOrb of Summoning881%489670
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5651%2294974
32PersonaSpirit +0581%1038682
32PersonaRena +3310%922003
32PersonaJewel of Life270%328659
32PersonaBox of Luck +7210%804897
32PersonaJewel of Creation180%183937
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3239448
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134911
32PersonaImp50%3428461
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%77991
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1019815
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1163207
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1086529
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%733472
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%756074
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1420259
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1369489
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1161882
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1051303
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1021068
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1409094
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1409535
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1368941
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1411335
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%851013
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%974455
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1323725
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1020261
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1370930
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1330339
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1321666
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%785013
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%633714
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2294974
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1159222
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110770
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1158849
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%785072
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110578
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790779
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%791146
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790662
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786249
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%785108
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784169
32Poison GolImp19100%3428461
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3239448
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4023701
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%328659
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%804897
32Poison GolRena +313830%922003
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1020761
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1274419
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1016955
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%792591
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1016204
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%183937
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86747
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134911
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114464
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98909
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70987
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733271
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748737
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741675
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489670
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1875365
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1046848
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1019399
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1019815
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1384901
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1384219
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1370930
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1330339
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1420259
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1320174
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1411335
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1164258
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1409094
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1409535
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1165270
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1507205
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1163207
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1086529
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1368941
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1369489
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1018673
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%785013
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%633714
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2294974
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1158849
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1159222
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%667772
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%667957
32Queen BeeRena +314370%922003
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%328659
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4023701
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%804897
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3239448
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183937
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1002504
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1016955
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1302432
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1001577
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1303250
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1020761
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1003275
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1003395
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1488887
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016204
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1263837
32Queen BeeImp7870%3428461
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%134911
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86747
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94727
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114464
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%70987
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98909
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77991
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489670
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1066038
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639401
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1021984
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1019964
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%932842
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638243
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1017811
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1019897
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019180
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1066746
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1067237
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1024971
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%904708
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637988
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931207
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1049972
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930568
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81527
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104307
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045863
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1420259
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1161882
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1321666
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786249
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1051303
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1021068
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1020261
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%974455
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1409535
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1411335
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1323725
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1409094
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784169
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%785072
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%785108
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%851013
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403276
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%785013
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%633714
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2294974
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110770
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1159222
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1158849
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110578
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015365
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%791146
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790662
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790779
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3239448
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4023701
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1020761
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%328659
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1016955
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1016204
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733271
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1274419
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%804897
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%792591
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741675
32Queen RainRena +313320%922003
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%183937
32Queen RainImp10470%3428461
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134911
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86747
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70987
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98909
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748737
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489670
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77193
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308138
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281235
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308400
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52111
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638243
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282926
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67588
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308335
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64099
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63963
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283355
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283024
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77387
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930568
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77411
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931207
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64345
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51936
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307831
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51801
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311527
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77187
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637988
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52017
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638718
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309740
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77629
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307679
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%932842
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64327
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65783
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639401
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77292
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24505
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1409094
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784169
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1411335
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%792591
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403276
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1420259
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785108
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1321666
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%974455
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17509812%5721363
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17496812%3794226
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17466512%5719179
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17442112%5484946
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17438712%5381363
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17436012%5384638
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17395312%5380892
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454423%3136457
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243102%4023701
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226602%2374744
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215021%3239448
AidaBloody DeaImp206241%3428461
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138241%2294974
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1038682
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2499195
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1810354
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101211%3174949
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%667772
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%667957
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88021%1158849
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87051%1159222
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%922003
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46970%489670
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746140%804897
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%785013
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%633714
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328659
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134911
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77991
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183937
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1164258
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1507205
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%999585
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1019399
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1165270
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1369489
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1303250
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1302432
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1018673
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1384219
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1003275
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1086529
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1384901
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1370930
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1003395
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1046848
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1368941
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1001577
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1488887
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1263837
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1330339
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%998698
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1320174
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1019815
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%785512
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1002504
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1163207
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70987
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97530
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94727
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86747
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114464
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34735014%5719179
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34711114%5381363
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34690614%5384638
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34690014%5721363
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34686414%5484946
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34680514%5380892
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865083%3174949
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863133%3794226
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752813%3136457
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3428461
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4023701
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367051%2374744
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3239448
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227561%2294974
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1038682
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%922003
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489670
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%804897
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%633714
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%785013
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328659
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183937
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134911
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77991
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1019815
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1384219
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%733472
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1507205
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1003395
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1320174
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1488887
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1018673
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1001577
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1165270
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%785512
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1086529
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%733543
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1003275
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%774992
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1164258
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%776026
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1046848
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1302432
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1263837
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1002504
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1019399
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1384901
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%999585
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1303250
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1163207
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%998698
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86747
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114464
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94727
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97530
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119249
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3794226
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911959%5484946
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5384638
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5719179
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2499195
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908739%5381363
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5721363
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5380892
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3174949
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3136457
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3239448
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2374744
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1776351
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1810354
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1778001
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2294974
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4023701
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214108
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1038682
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3428461
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%667957
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%667772
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1158849
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1159222
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%922003
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%804897
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%328659
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%633714
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%785013
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134911
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77991
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489670
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183937
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1370930
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1046848
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1002504
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1263837
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1019399
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1330339
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1020761
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1507205
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1488887
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1001577
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1409094
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1411335
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1086529
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1384901
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1016204
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1163207
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1302432
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1003395
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1420259
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1320174
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1164258
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1369489
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1019815
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1165270
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1003275
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1368941
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1409535
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1016955
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1018673
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1384219
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1303250
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70987
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94727
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86747
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114464
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5719179
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5484946
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5721363
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8815777
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8820335
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5384638
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5380892
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3794226
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5381363
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3136457
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4023701
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3239448
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2374744
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2294974
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3428461
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1038682
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489670
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%922003
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%804897
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%633714
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%785013
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328659
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183937
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134911
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77991
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1003275
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1488887
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%998698
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1019399
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1358160
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1356960
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%999585
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1019815
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%785512
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1507205
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1046848
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1086529
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%733472
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1165270
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1384219
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%733543
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%776026
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1018673
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1003395
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1384901
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1001577
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1383330
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1002504
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1164258
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1163207
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%774992
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1370930
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1302432
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1369489
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1368941
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1263837
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1303250
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1320174
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86747
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119249
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%756074
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1420259
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235994%1409535
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020261
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1274419
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1330339
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1369489
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1411335
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1020761
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234394%851013
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1016955
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1321666
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1051303
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1370930
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1161882
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1409094
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1368941
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233334%1016204
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021068
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%974455
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%792591
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1323725
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2294974
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110770
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1159222
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1158849
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48021%785108
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110578
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786249
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741675
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748737
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733271
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784169
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791146
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%790779
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790662
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785072
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3428461
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4023701
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%804897
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%922003
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3239448
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86747
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98909
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114464
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%70987
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%633714
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%785013
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328659
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134911
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183937
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489670
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502515%1274419
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471094%785072
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469214%1321666
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469004%1021068
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468314%792591
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468054%790662
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468044%784169
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467954%748737
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467464%851013
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467364%1020261
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467174%1015365
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466934%1323725
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466794%733271
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466414%974455
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466134%1051303
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465144%786249
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464634%785108
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464424%741675
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464334%790779
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%791146
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432094%403276
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168612%1159222
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167992%1158849
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2294974
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110578
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184671%373050
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110770
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44810%3239448
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%804897
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%922003
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185960
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70987
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27710%4023701
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98909
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3428461
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81527
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%633714
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%785013
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328659
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134911
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%183937
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489670
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171624
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77629
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178224
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52017
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283355
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282926
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77411
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283024
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309740
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311527
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172117
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64327
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52111
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178627
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173453
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64345
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173476
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179273
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65783
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77387
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67588
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63963
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178270
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51801
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173165
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281235
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64099
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171693
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178866
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178323
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77193
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179240
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51936
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77187
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172670
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77292
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189594
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189499
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189020
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190251
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19547
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189180
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190866
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24505
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741675
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1024971
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%904708
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786249
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1067237
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790779
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785072
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1066746
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1015365
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733271
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1066038
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96895%1104307
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791146
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785108
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748737
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784169
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790662
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%867336
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2294974
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1049972
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1021984
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1017811
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019180
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1019897
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1045863
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1019964
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373050
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1159222
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108238
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1158849
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108453
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3428461
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%922003
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%804897
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4023701
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185960
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3239448
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81527
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489670
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%633714
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%785013
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328659
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134911
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183937
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1631
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191427
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173476
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193017
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190251
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179240
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178270
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189020
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189499
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171693
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190925
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77292
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173165
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178627
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67588
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189594
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77629
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206677
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65783
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206216
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178323
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179273
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190661
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77387
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189180
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178224
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77187
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173453
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172670
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189799
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190866
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77193
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19547
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77411
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1051303
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97785%741675
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1066746
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%785108
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1066038
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93725%1015365
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93065%1104307
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%791146
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790779
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790662
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92265%784169
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%904708
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92245%785072
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91785%733271
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91685%748737
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90924%786249
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1067237
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90634%1021068
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89544%1020261
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%867336
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2294974
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108453
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373050
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1158849
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1159222
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108238
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3428461
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3239448
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4023701
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%804897
AidaForest OrcRena +38220%922003
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185960
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98909
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81527
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%633714
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%785013
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328659
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134911
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489670
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183937
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178224
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190661
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189020
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1631
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77193
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77187
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189180
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178866
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51801
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178270
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171693
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190925
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52111
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178627
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173476
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178323
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189499
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77629
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179240
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189799
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65783
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172670
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189594
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51936
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173165
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77387
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77411
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190251
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77292
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179273
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172117
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173453
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171624
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190866
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1488887
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1001577
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1875365
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1164258
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%998698
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1384219
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1086529
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1046848
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1507205
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1165270
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1356960
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%774992
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1163207
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1370930
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%733543
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1383330
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1018673
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1019815
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%733472
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1003395
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%776026
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1019399
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%785512
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1358160
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%999585
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1384901
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1003275
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1369489
AidaHell MaineRena +321%922003
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1263837
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2294974
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%804897
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1159222
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3239448
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328659
AidaHell MaineImp10%3428461
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1368941
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1002504
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302432
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4023701
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%667957
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1158849
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2374744
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1303250
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1320174
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%667772
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1875365
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1046848
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1018673
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1163207
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1330339
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1003275
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%998698
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1303250
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1003395
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1370930
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1369489
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1019399
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1086529
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1488887
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1001577
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1368941
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1002504
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1164258
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1263837
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%785512
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1507205
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1384219
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%999585
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1165270
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1019815
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1320174
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1302432
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1384901
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2294974
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%667772
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1159222
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1158849
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%667957
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3428461
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%922003
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4023701
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%804897
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3239448
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70987
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97530
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94727
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114464
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%633714
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%785013
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328659
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77991
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134911
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86747
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183937
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489670
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015365
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1019964
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1017811
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1066038
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019180
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%904708
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931207
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639401
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045863
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%932842
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930568
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1021984
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104307
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1019897
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638243
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638718
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1066746
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1024971
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637988
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1049972
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1067237
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81527
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27066
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24113
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6453
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6008
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11006
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26863
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16372022%13964396
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16328722%8815777
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16319022%8820335
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16316122%11024496
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7219643%3136457
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3428461
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1109692%2374744
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566671%2294974
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053961%1038682
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51451%489670
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327750%922003
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722250%804897
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12810%3239448
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7170%633714
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6690%785013
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6650%328659
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5520%183937
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3530%134911
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3310%77991
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1778001
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2043357
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2043916
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2039599
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1221093
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%733543
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%733472
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2041963
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1225119
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2499195
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3174949
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1358160
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1383330
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1219012
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1810354
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1356960
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1776351
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2041841
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4023701
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214108
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97530
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1875365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%785512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195293%1320174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1384901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194623%1164258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194593%1488887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1165270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%998698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1163207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1019399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1384219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1303250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1302432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%774992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193753%1001577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1507205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1046848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193283%776026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1002504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193053%1003275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192973%1019815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1086529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%733543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%733472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1018673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%999585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191883%1003395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2374744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2294974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%667957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1159222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%667772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1158849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%922003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3428461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4023701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%804897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3239448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%785013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%633714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791146
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1066746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1066038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%904708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1024971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1067237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1021984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1019897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1049972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1017811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1019964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81527
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7948%11024496
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13964396
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4023701
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2374744
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3136457
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2294974
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3428461
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134911
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1038682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1875365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%774992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1320174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1507205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1488887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1002504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1003275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1019399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1303250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%998698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%733472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1165270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1164258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1163207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1018673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%999585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1384901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1086529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1046848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%776026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1001577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%785512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1019815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1302432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%733543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1384219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1003395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2374744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2294974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%667957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1159222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%667772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1158849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3428461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%922003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%804897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3239448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4023701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%633714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%785013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790779
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1067237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1024971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1066746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%904708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1066038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1021984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1049972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1017811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1019897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1019964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5381363
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1219012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1875365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%999585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1384901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1320174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1046848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%774992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1003275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1488887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%776026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1086529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1507205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1384219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1165270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1303250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1019399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1019815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1018673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1164258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1002504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1163207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%733472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%998698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1302432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%733543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1001577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1003395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%785512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2374744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2294974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%667957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1159222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1158849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%667772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3239448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3428461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%922003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%804897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4023701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%785013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%633714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1066746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1024971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791146
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1067237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790779
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1066038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%904708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1017811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1021984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1019897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1049972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1045863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1019964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65783
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281235
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930568
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283355
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638243
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39477441%11024496
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39370041%13964396
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3428461
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291733%3136457
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284393%3239448
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4023701
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143562%2374744
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588681%2294974
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072441%1038682
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336780%922003
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729530%804897
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489670
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%328659
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8960%785013
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8750%633714
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6920%183937
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134911
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4090%77991
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1383330
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2039599
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3794226
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2043357
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1225119
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1810354
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1358160
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1776351
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2041963
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1356960
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1221093
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2043916
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2499195
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1219012
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3174949
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2041841
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1778001
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97530
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214108
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119249
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8815777
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13964396
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11024496
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8820335
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3136457
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2374744
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2294974
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1038682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384749%5484946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383359%5721363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381989%3794226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381189%5381363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378919%3174949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375759%5384638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374659%5719179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373769%5380892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3136457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1810354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1776351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459853%1778001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2499195
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330842%2374744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2294974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3239448
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1038682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4023701
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%667957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1158849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%667772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1159222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3428461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%922003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%804897
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%785013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%633714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328659
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1507205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1369489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1263837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1165270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1046848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1086529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1002504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1320174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1411335
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1018673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1330339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1384901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1370930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1302432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1164258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1019399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1303250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1001577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1003275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1384219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1420259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1409535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1019815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%999585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1368941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1409094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1163207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1003395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1488887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%998698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70987
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%785512
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%999585
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%774992
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1875365
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%998698
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%776026
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1369489
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1384219
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1370930
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1019399
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1384901
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1302432
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1165270
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1507205
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1303250
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1086529
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1002504
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1019815
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1003275
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1003395
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1163207
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1018673
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1488887
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1046848
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1164258
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1001577
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1320174
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1263837
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1368941
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2294974
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3239448
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%667957
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1158849
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3428461
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4023701
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%667772
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1159222
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%922003
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114464
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%804897
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86747
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97530
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33256
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33202
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94727
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33014
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32892
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32946
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33106
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%633714
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%785013
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33239
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33396
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33186
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33060
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33027
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33159
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33295
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33147
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33150
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33228
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33021
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32851
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33256
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328659
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1017811
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33331
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33206
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1049972
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1021984
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32921
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33008
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33341
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77991
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2317452%1778001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2312582%2043357
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2310872%3174949
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2309132%5380892
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2309092%5384638
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2308122%2499195
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2307632%5381363
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2307212%3794226
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2307162%1776351
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2307082%1219012
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2306862%1810354
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2305232%1225119
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2301542%2043916
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2300402%2041963
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2299052%2041841
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2296092%2039599
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2295742%1430379
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61548761%1875365
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1766841%2374744
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471260%2294974
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433410%3239448
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0381990%1038682
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4023701
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298750%667957
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298170%1159222
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298100%1158849
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297240%667772
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3428461
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189700%922003
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156260%804897
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137050%214108
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117320%119249
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101640%97530
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489670
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39890%785013
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38790%633714
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38390%33150
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33256
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37960%33206
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37790%33008
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37740%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37700%33014
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37580%33106
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37560%32921
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37510%33060
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37360%33239
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37350%33021
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37330%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37260%33331
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33159
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37150%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37140%33295
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37050%33396
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37010%33147
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33341
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33186
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36800%33256
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36770%32851
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36700%33202
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36700%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36680%32946
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36670%32892
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36560%33228
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36560%33027
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30780%328659
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22960%77991
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20900%134911
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11980%183937
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1330339
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1411335
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1016204
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%851013
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1274419
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1370930
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%792591
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1409094
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1409535
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1321666
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1263837
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1302432
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1161882
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1323725
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1420259
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1020761
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1016955
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1303250
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1369489
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1320174
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%974455
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1368941
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98909
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86747
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70987
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114464
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3128052%5484946
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3115722%5384638
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3114332%3174949
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3113342%1430379
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3112422%5721363
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3112382%5719179
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3111312%5381363
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3110672%5380892
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3107412%3794226
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3104412%2499195
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71291601%3136457
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635370%2374744
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522860%3239448
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394870%4023701
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390150%1778001
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387930%1776351
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387670%2294974
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385320%1810354
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318140%1038682
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273810%214108
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249030%667957
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248920%667772
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248360%1158849
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248260%1159222
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3428461
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158450%922003
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130270%804897
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63430%328659
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33760%633714
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32700%785013
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31860%32921
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31810%33106
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31760%33239
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31720%33008
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31640%33256
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31550%33021
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31520%33341
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31340%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31330%33256
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31310%33186
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31280%33027
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33228
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31130%33014
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31130%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31090%33150
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33060
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33206
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30940%33202
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30930%33159
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30920%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30740%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30680%32851
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30620%33331
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32892
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30580%33396
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30570%33147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29880%32946
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18710%77991
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16980%134911
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489670
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%183937
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1018673
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1368941
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1369489
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1003275
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1263837
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1384901
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1164258
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1303250
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1165270
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1411335
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1507205
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1370930
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1163207
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1320174
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1016955
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1409094
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1409535
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1384219
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1016204
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1001577
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1020761
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1003395
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1019399
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1086529
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1302432
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1046848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1019815
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1488887
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1330339
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1420259
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1002504
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94727
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70987
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86747
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114464
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6594563%5384638
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6588563%5721363
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6587363%5484946
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6582153%5381363
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6580053%5380892
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6572343%5719179
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6571003%1430379
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71719831%3136457
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1645581%3794226
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1640231%3174949
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3428461
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1845040%2374744
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4023701
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514310%2294974
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424620%1038682
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407810%3239448
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279440%489670
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210470%922003
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174250%804897
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55290%328659
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54120%785013
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54080%633714
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42820%33186
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42570%33228
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42390%32946
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42240%33295
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42100%33396
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42090%33159
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42080%33256
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42070%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41930%33331
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41900%33341
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41770%32892
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41700%32851
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41670%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41620%33202
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41570%33147
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41540%183937
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41490%33239
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41490%33206
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41450%33256
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41430%33150
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41400%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41270%33027
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41270%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41240%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41210%33014
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41170%33008
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41060%32921
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40860%33021
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40610%33060
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40460%33106
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29310%134911
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%77991
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1488887
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%999585
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1002504
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%776026
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%733543
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1384901
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1263837
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1086529
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1164258
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%774992
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1384219
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1303250
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1302432
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1003395
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1163207
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1165270
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1001577
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1019815
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1018673
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%785512
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1507205
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%998698
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%733472
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1003275
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1046848
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1019399
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1320174
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86747
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97530
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94727
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114464
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23100276%13964396
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15389104%8820335
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15386434%11024496
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15375354%8815777
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4531371%4023701
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3428461
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370341%3239448
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72705391%3136457
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11329030%2374744
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5813070%2294974
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665180%1038682
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333930%922003
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269450%804897
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489670
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85250%328659
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84700%633714
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84550%785013
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66620%33331
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66300%33206
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66260%33256
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66200%33295
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66130%33202
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66000%33159
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65950%33228
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65950%33186
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65760%33341
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65720%33141
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65630%33081
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65620%33396
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65560%32921
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65550%33021
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65380%32892
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65360%33256
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65310%33106
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65270%33027
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65260%33150
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65190%33008
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65180%32851
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65110%33060
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65090%33239
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65080%33242
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64880%32946
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64870%33147
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64670%33078
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64480%33014
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64420%183937
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64280%33081
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44930%134911
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40680%77991
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1810354
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1778001
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2039599
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%776026
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%774992
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2041963
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1776351
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3460%733472
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2043357
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3340%785512
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1356960
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1383330
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1225119
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2041841
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1358160
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1219012
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1221093
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2043916
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%733543
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1046848
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1019815
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1001577
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1002504
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1019399
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1018673
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1003395
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%998698
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1003275
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%999585
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97530
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214108
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119249
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94727
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106277713%5721363
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106266613%5719179
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106141413%8820335
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106064313%8815777
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309956%5484946
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4023701
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719462%3136457
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3428461
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046891%3239448
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850531%2374744
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2294974
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1038682
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489670
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%922003
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172630%804897
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328659
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%633714
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%785013
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33256
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33060
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32946
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33014
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33331
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33021
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33341
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33228
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33147
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33150
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33256
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33027
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33106
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33186
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33239
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33396
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32851
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33206
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33295
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33202
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32892
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183937
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33159
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33008
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32921
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134911
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%77991
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1383330
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1358160
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2043916
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1221093
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2043357
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2041963
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1356960
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2039599
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2041841
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%776026
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1003395
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1046848
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%733543
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%999585
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1002504
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1163207
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1165270
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%785512
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%774992
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1018673
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1003275
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1001577
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1019399
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%733472
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1019815
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1086529
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%998698
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1164258
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1303250
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1384219
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1488887
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1507205
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1320174
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1302432
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1384901
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114464
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214108
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119249
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94727
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97530
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322604%5384638
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319684%3794226
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317534%1778001
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312364%1776351
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310834%1430379
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310474%5484946
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2310034%2499195
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309674%1810354
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307864%5381363
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2306194%3174949
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304454%5380892
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543881%2374744
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387861%1225119
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387591%2043357
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386701%2041963
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384901%2043916
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2039599
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383621%2041841
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382391%1219012
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331401%2294974
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273120%1038682
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268130%3239448
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4023701
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230800%3428461
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%667772
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214320%667957
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214000%1159222
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212430%1158849
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%119249
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137110%922003
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109270%804897
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99070%214108
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55100%328659
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%633714
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33256
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33202
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27400%33331
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27360%785013
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33239
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33341
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26910%33060
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26800%33159
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%33008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33256
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32892
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%33027
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%33014
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33228
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26290%32946
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32921
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32851
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33186
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33150
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33295
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33106
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%33021
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33206
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%489670
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77991
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134911
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183937
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1875365
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1002504
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%785512
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1003275
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1383330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1086529
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%774992
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1488887
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1010%1507205
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1019815
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1003395
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1018673
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%733543
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1019399
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1164258
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1165270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%999585
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%998698
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1163207
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1046848
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1384219
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1384901
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%776026
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%733472
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1358160
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1001577
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1356960
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1302432
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1303250
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1368941
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1370930
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1369489
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1320174
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1263837
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114464
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86747
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97530
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94727
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280429915%11024496
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280421515%13964396
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280315215%4596655
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7024514%8815777
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7001054%8820335
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3648342%4023701
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73547312%3136457
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2977742%3239448
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2166291%3428461
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11743211%2374744
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51068131%2294974
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876150%1038682
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning854050%489670
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434490%922003
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358790%804897
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113250%633714
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112570%785013
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111330%328659
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87970%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87870%33396
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87560%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87380%33295
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87310%33206
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87300%33106
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86980%33341
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86960%33256
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86960%33202
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86950%33239
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86840%33159
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86780%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86710%33027
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86700%33147
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86660%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86580%33228
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86260%33150
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86140%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86130%33186
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86110%33008
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86100%33331
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86000%32892
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85770%33060
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85770%32946
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85670%33021
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85660%32851
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85600%33014
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85480%32921
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84390%33256
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83380%183937
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56840%134911
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52150%77991
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13350%3794226
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1430379
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5381363
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5380892
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5384638
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2039599
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3174949
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2220%1221093
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2043916
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1776351
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2499195
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2043357
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1778001
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2041963
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1219012
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1810354
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1225119
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2041841
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119249
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214108
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7441756%1383330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7291746%2041841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7284606%2043916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7283326%2041963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7282576%1358160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7281016%1356960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7277166%1221093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7276186%2043357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7274866%2039599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63600203%1875365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11808892%2374744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664121%1003395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662011%999585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659531%1019399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659071%1019815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658321%1002504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657271%1165270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1657011%733543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656671%1046848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656291%776026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656111%1018673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1655761%774992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1655721%1163207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1653871%1003275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1653861%998698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1651781%733472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651331%1164258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1650771%785512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648161%1086529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1644671%1001577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085061%2294974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1065761%3239448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891301%3428461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847801%4023701
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705861%1159222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701651%667957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699341%667772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697911%1158849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664671%1384901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663101%1507205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662671%1320174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662461%1488887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661631%1303250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661281%1384219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655291%1302432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442050%922003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362660%804897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230240%114464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202130%97530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162820%214108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162100%119249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102880%94727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101990%785013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99580%633714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%328659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52070%77991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51780%134911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1038682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29900%183937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26400%489670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1051303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5720%1104307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5280%748737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1066038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%974455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%786249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1067237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1066746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5048114%1330339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5045424%1420259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5045174%1370930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5040244%1016204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5039474%1507205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5038994%1323725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5037114%1303250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5036464%1263837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5036304%1016955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5035864%1384219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5035134%1369489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5032204%1274419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5031934%1302432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5031174%1409094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5029604%1161882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5028554%1321666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5027294%1368941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5026154%1411335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5026024%1384901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5025854%1320174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5024014%1020761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5021994%1409535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5017224%1488887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54230263%756074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51279771%2294974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1009301%974455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1008161%1051303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1006751%1020261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1004381%1021068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1003621%851013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1002441%792591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3428461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7830941%667957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7830881%667772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye829931%1158849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key829641%1159222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel773851%4023701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685751%3239448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429310%804897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417020%922003
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395670%98909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283610%94727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262800%114464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166450%70987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137690%86747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107740%785013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106750%633714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84790%328659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55480%134911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142460%2374744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041410%1038682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39990%489670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32810%183937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%932842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1045863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%904708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4210%1019180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1017811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1021984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4160%637988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1049972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1019964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1024971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1019897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185960
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29575
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27000
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192895
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26570
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27154
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62008
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27066
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25277
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30550
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30417
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1776351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1778001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1810354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%776026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1219012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%774992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1225119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%733472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2043357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1358160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%733543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2043916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%785512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2041963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1383330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1221093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1356960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2041841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2039599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1875365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2374744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1001577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1018673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1019399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1003275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%999585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1002504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1046848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1019815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%998698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1003395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2294974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1038682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1158849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%667772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1159222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%667957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4023701
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3239448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%922003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3428461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%804897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%633714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%785013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1274419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1161882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1321666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1323725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020261
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790662
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%974455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%792591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%851013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1383330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1019815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1019399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%776026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1165270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1003275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1086529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1164258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1507205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1018673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%999585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1358160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1046848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1001577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1002504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%774992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1003395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%785512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1384901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1356960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1163207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1488887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%733543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%733472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%998698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288783%1384219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1875365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2374744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2294974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%667957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1159222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%667772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1158849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1302432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1368941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1369489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1370930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1263837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1320174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1303250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3239448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3428461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%922003
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%804897
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4023701
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86747
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%785013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%633714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489670
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1038682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183937
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1420259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1020761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733271
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1411335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%851013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1323725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1020261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%974455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1409535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1274419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1161882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1016204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1321666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1016955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%792591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1409094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2294974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4023701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1158849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1159222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%804897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%922003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3239448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3428461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%785013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%633714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2374744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1038682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67588
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%932842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2865873%1046848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62762323%1875365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2688893%1003275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2686613%1409535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686283%1165270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2682423%1370930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2681703%999585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2680713%1330339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2680263%1002504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2680213%1018673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2680183%1003395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2679943%1164258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2679623%998698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2679443%1086529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2677743%1507205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2676883%1384901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2675843%1369489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2675603%1302432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2675373%1019815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2675093%1384219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2674893%1001577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2674583%1303250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2674403%1488887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2674183%1368941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2674003%1420259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2673903%1411335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2673883%1409094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2672833%1163207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2671523%1019399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2670103%1263837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2664853%1320174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834211%2294974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544691%667772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544511%1159222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542841%1158849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542771%667957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344060%922003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342040%3239448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4023701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277960%804897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182480%86747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180200%114464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3428461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76820%785013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76520%633714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66810%97530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59990%328659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55810%70987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41640%77991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%134911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2374744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026780%1038682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%183937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1045863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1024971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1049972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1066746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%932842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1019964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1067237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1019897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1017811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1066038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%904708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1021984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%930568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1411335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1161882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1368941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1409094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1330339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1321666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1020761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1370930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1263837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%851013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1420259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%792591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1016204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1016955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1409535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1274419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%974455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1323725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1369489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%756074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2294974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4023701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1159222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%667772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1158849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%667957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3239448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%922003
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%804897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3428461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%633714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%785013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2374744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1038682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1019964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1017811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1049972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1019897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1021984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%932842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81527
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930568
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1274419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1323725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1321666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1161882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%851013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%786249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%792591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%974455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733271
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3428461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2294974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4023701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3239448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1158849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1159222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%922003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%804897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%633714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%785013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2374744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1038682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333359%5384638
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333129%5719179
41Death SpirHurricane Boots330829%5381363
41Death SpirDark Master Pants330059%5380892
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329679%3794226
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants328799%5721363
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor327539%3174949
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327449%5484946
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134774%3136457
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110063%1778001
41Death SpirThunder Blade110043%1810354
41Death SpirDark Breaker108943%1776351
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108853%2499195
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81942%4023701
41Death SpirSpirit +165952%2374744
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539201%2294974
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33601%214108
41Death SpirSpirit +031921%1038682
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726251%667957
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725841%667772
41Death SpirDevils Key25801%1159222
41Death SpirDevils Eye25741%1158849
41Death SpirImp19841%3428461
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3239448
41Death SpirRena +316850%922003
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713520%804897
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%785013
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%633714
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328659
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%77991
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134911
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183937
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489670
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1003395
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1370930
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1018673
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1165270
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1411335
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1019399
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1330339
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1488887
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1046848
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1384901
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1420259
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1263837
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1409535
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1368941
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1303250
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1003275
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1507205
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1163207
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1019815
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1369489
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1409094
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%998698
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1320174
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1384219
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1164258
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1002504
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1001577
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1086529
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%999585
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302432
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94727
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86747
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114464
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97530
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5721363
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5384638
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3174949
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5719179
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5484946
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5381363
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3794226
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5380892
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3136457
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2499195
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1778001
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1776351
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4023701
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1810354
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2374744
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2294974
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1038682
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1159222
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214108
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%667772
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1158849
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%667957
42Death SpirRena +3800%922003
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%804897
42Death SpirImp170%3428461
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%785013
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134911
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328659
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3239448
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%633714
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77991
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1368941
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1320174
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1488887
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1507205
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1420259
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1303250
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1164258
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183937
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1263837
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1302432
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%999585
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1046848
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1163207
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1019399
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1369489
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1001577
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1165270
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1003275
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1384219
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1409094
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%998698
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1086529
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1409535
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1411335
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86747
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1370930
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1002504
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1019815
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1330339
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1018673
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1003395
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2041841
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1776351
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%774992
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1219012
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1810354
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%776026
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1358160
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2043916
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1225119
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2041963
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%733543
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%733472
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2039599
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1778001
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1221093
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2043357
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1383330
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2499195
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%785512
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1356960
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1875365
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1002504
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1003275
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1003395
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1001577
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2294974
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1019815
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1158849
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1019399
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%999585
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1038682
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1018673
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1046848
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1159222
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%998698
52Chief SkelImp20%3428461
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786249
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2374744
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328659
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134911
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%667957
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%667772
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94727
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%785013
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489670
52Chief SkelRena +310%922003
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214108
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1323725
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4023701
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3794226
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5380892
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5384638
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5381363
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3239448
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1875365
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3174949
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2039599
52Dark SkullImp1140%3428461
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1225119
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2041963
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1778001
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2041841
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1221093
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2499195
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1776351
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1810354
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2043357
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2043916
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1219012
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2374744
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%667772
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1038682
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2294974
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97530
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%667957
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1158849
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119249
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1159222
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%804897
52Dark SkullRena +3110%922003
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%785013
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1420259
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1370930
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%974455
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328659
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%633714
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%792591
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1323725
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1409094
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1409535
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1016955
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274419
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134911
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77991
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183937
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1330339
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1368941
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021068
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1321666
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%851013
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1161882
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1776351
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2499195
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1810354
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3174949
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5381363
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3794226
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1219012
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5380892
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5384638
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1778001
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1225119
52Giant OgreImp800%3428461
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1875365
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3239448
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2374744
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2294974
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%667772
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1038682
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%667957
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214108
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1159222
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119249
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1158849
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%804897
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328659
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%633714
52Giant OgreRena +330%922003
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77991
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274419
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1411335
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1384219
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%785013
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70987
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1330339
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1369489
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1321666
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1323725
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1409094
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051303
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1420259
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1303250
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1370930
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1368941
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8820335
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8815777
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5721363
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5719179
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5484946
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4023701
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3136457
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2294974
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2374744
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1038682
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%804897
52Magic SkelRena +330%922003
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1356960
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2041963
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%785013
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77991
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1383330
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1164258
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1488887
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2043916
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328659
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1221093
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5384638
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5721363
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5381363
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5719179
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5484946
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3794226
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5380892
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3136457
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2374744
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489670
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4023701
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3239448
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2294974
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3174949
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1810354
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%667772
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1159222
52Red SkeletImp150%3428461
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2499195
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1158849
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1038682
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%667957
52Red SkeletRena +380%922003
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%804897
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1002504
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1488887
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%785013
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1046848
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%633714
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183937
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1165270
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1019399
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328659
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1369489
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134911
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1263837
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%998698
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77991
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10757
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10757
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10757
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10757
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10757
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107210%10757
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel691464%10757
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10757