Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 34 / 100

Server time 05:35:32

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FuluSM31
myworkerSM11
Legendary5HawkEyesLE100
Legendary5BemziegsGM56
JokerDL6
NestyDK0
Legendary5AndrisBM91
Heroic2alkometrsSM60
LordDL60
energhyME5

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple448719%77221
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18308%12631
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18078%13996
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17918%12645
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17888%20701
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17868%13823
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17728%20003
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17648%12649
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17568%12721
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17197%13862
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16947%12425
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%503639
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4419
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11181%5526
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5526
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%384882
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1193885
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1194037
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%827996
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%948851
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%669156
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%830796
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3332936
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343432
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192585
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139257
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77221
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10960
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9725%20003
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9694%12649
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9654%10805
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9554%13823
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9544%13862
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9544%12721
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9504%10991
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20701
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12645
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9314%10748
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9294%10897
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9294%12631
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9244%12425
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13996
LorenciaBull FightKris9104%10743
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9064%10730
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8644%10739
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01661%4419
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1541%966
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384882
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1193885
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11030%5526
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5526
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key910%1194037
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%827996
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%948851
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%503639
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3332936
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343432
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%830796
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%669156
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192585
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139257
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3392231%109580
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77221
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11254
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11526
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11393
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11298
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11524
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11409
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11276
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12631
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10897
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12425
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10748
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10960
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11461
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13996
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13862
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12645
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12649
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11556
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11348
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9990
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12721
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10991
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13823
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11227
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11526
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10805
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20701
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10739
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%20003
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11699
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10743
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10730
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11610
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4419
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5526
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%957
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1193885
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%503639
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5526
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384882
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%827996
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1194037
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%966
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343432
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%948851
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139257
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3332936
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%830796
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%669156
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77221
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11409
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11524
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9990
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11606
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11306
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11699
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6114
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11526
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1070098
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11461
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10743
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11276
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6514
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6632
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10739
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10991
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6939
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11526
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11377
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11556
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11610
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11233
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5973
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11208
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6617
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11298
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6494
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11393
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6078
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11227
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6052
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11348
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11254
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6465
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10960
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11416
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11558
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10748
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12721
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12631
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13862
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10730
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12645
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10805
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12425
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13823
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20003
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13996
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20701
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10897
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12649
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4419
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5526
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1193885
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1194037
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5526
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163259
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384882
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%827996
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1716
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%948851
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%957
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1045
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%503639
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%966
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3332936
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%830796
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%669156
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343432
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139257
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192585
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312337%8643
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8714
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10167
LorenciaHoundApple356516%77221
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11699
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10805
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11526
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11556
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13996
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20701
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%20003
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12425
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13862
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11610
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10991
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10743
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11227
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12649
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10897
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10748
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10960
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11348
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12721
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9990
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11461
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10739
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12631
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12645
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13823
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6423%10730
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4419
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1193885
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1194037
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5526
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384882
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5526
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%957
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%827996
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%948851
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%966
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%503639
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%830796
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%669156
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3332936
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343432
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139257
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192585
LorenciaLIchApple4565116%77221
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60042%1070098
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54522%11606
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54332%11610
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54232%11377
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54222%11558
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54202%11526
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54052%12721
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54012%20701
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53952%11699
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53902%12649
LorenciaLIchBuckler53812%10991
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53792%20003
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53772%10897
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53722%13996
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53542%11556
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53482%11409
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53432%11416
LorenciaLIchBow53422%11526
LorenciaLIchRapier53342%11348
LorenciaLIchMace53222%9990
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53152%10730
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53112%10805
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53072%12645
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53012%11254
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52992%11298
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52842%10960
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52832%11306
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52772%11393
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52702%11276
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52702%11524
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52682%10739
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52642%12631
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52642%10748
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52632%11227
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52622%11461
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52112%12425
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52102%13823
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52072%13862
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51942%11208
LorenciaLIchKris51782%10743
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51352%11233
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022451%4419
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15591%1193885
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115201%5526
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5526
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14741%1194037
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%384882
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%503639
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%827996
LorenciaLIchRena +37930%948851
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7460%1716
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%957
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%966
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%669156
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3332936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%830796
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343432
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139257
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192585
LorenciaSkeletonApple32939%77221
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24946
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5992%11558
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11606
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1070098
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11276
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5782%11461
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6114
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11348
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11556
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5692%11699
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11526
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11233
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5662%11416
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5652%6078
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5652%24718
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5632%6632
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5622%11208
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11526
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6494
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11306
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5973
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5542%11610
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11409
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5492%11298
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5471%24557
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5461%24376
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6465
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6514
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5421%6052
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24891
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24882
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5341%24536
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11254
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11524
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5261%24471
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5131%6939
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6617
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11227
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11393
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4921%11377
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13862
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12631
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10748
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4391%10739
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10991
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12645
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20701
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10743
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4201%20003
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10805
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13823
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12649
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10960
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13996
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12425
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10897
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3981%12721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10730
LorenciaSkeletonMace3861%9990
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03561%4419
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163259
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12401%5526
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1193885
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12261%5526
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2161%1194037
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384882
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%827996
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%948851
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%957
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%966
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%503639
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1045
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3332936
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343432
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%830796
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%669156
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139257
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192585
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow187311%20701
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181611%20003
LorenciaSpiderApple10996%77221
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%503639
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4419
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1194037
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1193885
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5526
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384882
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5526
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7160%827996
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%948851
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343432
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%830796
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%669156
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3332936
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139257
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269729%830796
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +518630%68723
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117430%317132
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9750%63658
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9280%195898
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9250%63784
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9210%199860
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9180%63856
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9140%42697
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9060%185529
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9020%30888
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9020%197103
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8970%197751
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8950%42452
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8950%184989
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8940%42244
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8920%63681
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8870%197582
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8860%42537
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8820%30502
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8820%63799
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8800%186023
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8780%185050
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8770%63858
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8770%187224
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8740%196482
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8730%197611
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8700%42692
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8700%186063
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8690%198281
DungeonChief SkelBlade8600%213659
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8590%186457
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8580%213016
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8550%196115
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8510%185540
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8500%30629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8490%185367
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8450%43054
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8440%196516
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8390%199906
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8390%196470
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8370%42973
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8320%199627
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8250%184883
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8220%31038
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35850%86009
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3980%1193885
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33800%163259
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23620%55509
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3570%1194037
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13480%384882
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23430%55881
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71830%827996
DungeonChief SkelRena +31730%948851
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4138575
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1550%20158
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%503639
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1290%28492
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3503395
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice590%8413
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria540%3332936
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%669156
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343432
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister300%25208
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%830796
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192585
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6078
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6617
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11298
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6939
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11348
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11610
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11306
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12645
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11227
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11208
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6514
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11233
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12425
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6114
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10743
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9990
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10960
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10805
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20701
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13823
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10739
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6052
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11377
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11526
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11556
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68723
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%317132
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24882
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23595
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26796
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30744
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30888
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30964
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26306
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24376
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24471
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26677
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27509
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30700
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30762
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23602
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27315
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31038
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24891
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24557
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26806
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24718
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11306
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26925
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26486
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26646
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6939
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29938
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27134
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27144
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26747
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6114
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27375
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30629
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25499
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1070098
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11298
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11393
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11276
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3108
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6514
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6632
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11526
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24536
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11558
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11524
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5973
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11208
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6494
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11606
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11409
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24946
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6078
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1194037
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6617
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384882
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6465
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11254
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11416
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5526
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11233
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6052
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11377
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%827996
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5526
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163259
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8413
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3364
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1193885
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3332936
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20003
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343432
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13823
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%948851
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%669156
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139257
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%503639
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518413%68723
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218233%435697
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10592%78976
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10582%68478
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10302%52751
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10052%196482
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9922%197103
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9892%52813
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9882%178507
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9852%177082
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9812%78686
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9792%186023
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9772%196516
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9732%79142
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9632%186063
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9602%196470
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9602%197611
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9592%184989
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9592%184883
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9582%66614
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9572%178297
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9542%197582
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9532%185050
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9532%52564
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9502%197751
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9502%178763
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9492%78757
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9492%177703
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9482%185540
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9422%185367
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9382%78869
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9382%177202
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9362%198281
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9322%78662
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9302%52869
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9192%199906
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9182%196115
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9172%178730
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9122%195898
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35531%86009
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33861%163259
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3771%1193885
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33741%58016
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33641%57402
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13591%384882
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3561%1194037
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1990%3332936
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71910%827996
DungeonDark KnighRena +31760%948851
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1620%28492
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190736
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3503395
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1110%503639
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4138575
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame820%20158
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul390%669156
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25208
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%830796
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343432
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1647
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139257
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192585
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%317132
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68723
DungeonGhostSpear283%26646
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42537
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26486
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30629
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30964
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30762
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42692
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63681
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31038
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26306
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1193885
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63858
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30744
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27375
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42697
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63856
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30888
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23595
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27134
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27509
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42973
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63799
DungeonGhostFlail172%27315
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30502
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42452
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43054
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23602
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1194037
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42244
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27144
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30700
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17319
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63784
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55509
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5973
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29938
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55881
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6617
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63658
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6465
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6052
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6939
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24536
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6078
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26747
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11377
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11233
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163259
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25499
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24471
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6632
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6114
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24891
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11306
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6494
DungeonGhostKatana61%6514
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24718
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26806
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5526
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24557
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3364
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24946
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%827996
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26677
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5526
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26796
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384882
DungeonGhostRena +340%948851
DungeonGhostImp40%3503395
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24376
DungeonGhostGladius30%26925
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24882
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3332936
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1045
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4138575
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28492
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2544%435697
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68723
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315152
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade423%52564
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65173
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52751
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65180
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177082
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield383%178730
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves373%178297
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter373%311991
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178507
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311534
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword353%177703
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash353%68478
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield342%311233
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650321
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64928
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%78869
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor342%177202
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%286087
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield332%52869
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52813
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311790
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78757
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64799
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286485
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%78976
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%178763
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311386
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66614
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79142
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%286219
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78662
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%284390
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313351
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78686
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21859
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384882
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57402
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163259
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1193885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190736
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%58016
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25208
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%827996
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1194037
DungeonGorgonRena +360%948851
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%669156
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%830796
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3332936
DungeonGorgonImp10%3503395
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1647
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192585
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42244
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27509
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68723
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%317132
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186457
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27375
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43054
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30762
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23595
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%213016
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27509
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27144
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29938
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%197582
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26796
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30888
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42537
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63658
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%197751
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199906
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63799
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198281
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31038
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%213659
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30629
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42452
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%199627
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42973
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30502
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42697
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26306
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26646
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42692
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23602
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26806
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%197611
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63784
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187224
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27134
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30700
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63681
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199860
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27315
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63856
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30964
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185529
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26925
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26486
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30744
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63858
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26677
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42244
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26747
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%196482
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17319
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163259
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1194037
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384882
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55509
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55881
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1193885
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3364
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%948851
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%827996
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%503639
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4138575
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20158
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3332936
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28492
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%669156
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%830796
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343432
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8413
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139257
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3503395
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192585
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10739
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11524
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070098
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13996
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12631
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11606
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11416
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11348
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11558
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11699
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11526
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11526
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11461
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11393
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9990
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12425
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20003
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11556
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10960
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10805
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11254
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11227
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12645
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11409
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10730
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%196516
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68723
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%197611
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%196470
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199906
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%196115
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197103
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185529
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186457
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42697
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63658
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63858
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27375
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187224
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63856
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195898
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63799
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30502
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199860
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%317132
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1193885
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%213659
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%197751
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63681
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55881
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%213016
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30744
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43054
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42692
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42537
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27134
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30964
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163259
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30629
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8413
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63784
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42973
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30700
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42452
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%197582
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%948851
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42244
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26306
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55509
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28492
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26646
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%199627
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27144
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27509
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3503395
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%196482
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%827996
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27315
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1194037
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29938
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%317132
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68723
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24471
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11558
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11606
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24718
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23595
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11348
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27315
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26747
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24882
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27134
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27144
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11208
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6939
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24536
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6114
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26796
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6052
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25499
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11699
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6632
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24376
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23602
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26306
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11416
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11409
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6617
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11377
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11393
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11610
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163259
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1193885
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6514
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26925
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11254
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27375
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24891
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11524
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26646
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27509
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6078
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11227
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11306
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11526
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11276
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24946
DungeonLarvaMace61%9990
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26677
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24557
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1194037
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26486
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26806
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5973
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11556
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1070098
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11298
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4138575
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5526
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6494
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5526
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11233
DungeonLarvaBow41%11526
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384882
DungeonLarvaRena +331%948851
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1716
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11461
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%669156
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1045
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%827996
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3364
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3332936
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192585
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8413
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3108
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545113%68723
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144193%317132
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26572%78662
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26492%196516
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26322%197103
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26242%196482
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26122%196115
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25972%199627
DungeonPoison BulBlade25952%213659
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25852%184883
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25822%177202
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25812%178730
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25812%178763
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25702%185367
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25692%78757
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25662%198281
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25642%197751
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25602%185540
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25552%78686
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25532%78976
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25512%197582
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25502%213016
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25432%177082
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25402%177703
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25262%185050
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25232%195898
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25222%197611
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25152%184989
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25072%178507
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25032%78869
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24962%186023
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24942%186063
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24912%79142
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24882%196470
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24772%199860
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24662%199906
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24112%178297
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313221%86009
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18781%384882
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38511%58016
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8221%1194037
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38211%163259
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7911%1193885
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37691%57402
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%503639
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74480%827996
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4150%20158
DungeonPoison BulRena +34100%948851
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3440%190736
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%3332936
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%25208
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2500%28492
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1770%4138575
DungeonPoison BulImp1600%3503395
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%830796
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul620%669156
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life500%343432
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1647
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139257
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation290%192585
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11254
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24471
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070098
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25499
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24557
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11208
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6114
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11409
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11393
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11377
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26806
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24891
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5973
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11416
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11233
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24882
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26677
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24718
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6617
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11526
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11276
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23595
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24536
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6078
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6939
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24376
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26796
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11558
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6632
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23602
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6494
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26747
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6514
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11524
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11306
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6465
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5635852
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5862330
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5859368
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9058865
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9054551
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3225887
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68723
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2446340
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2361106
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1071352
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3503395
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163259
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%948851
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3332936
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%827996
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4138575
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34121
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34213
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34242
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34194
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34257
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34017
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34157
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34440
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34380
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34043
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34111
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34268
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34021
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34367
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34339
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34243
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34221
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33900
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%34000
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34148
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34313
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33967
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33918
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34240
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34213
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34130
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34089
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33885
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%830796
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34032
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343432
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192585
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%669156
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%503639
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80376
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139257
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1033112
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1539794
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1113781
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1031092
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1195321
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1419630
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1251661
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%818339
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%809147
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1049678
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1032873
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327252
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1048704
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1050164
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1030029
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1394001
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1196107
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%759379
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68723
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6514
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6114
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11524
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6052
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6078
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10960
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11377
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6465
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11606
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6939
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1070098
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24376
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11306
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11227
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24536
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11208
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5973
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11409
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11556
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11233
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6617
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6632
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11699
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24946
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12721
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11393
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11558
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13823
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6494
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24471
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11298
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11348
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9990
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11526
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24557
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11254
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24718
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10991
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10805
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20701
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11526
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11610
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10748
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12649
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11461
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10730
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24891
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13996
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20003
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24882
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10739
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12645
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12631
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13862
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10897
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11276
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1193885
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384882
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5526
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12425
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10743
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163259
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192585
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%827996
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5526
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4419
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1194037
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%948851
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%830796
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77221
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3332936
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1045
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%317132
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68723
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186457
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30964
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42244
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185529
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187224
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26646
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30502
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63799
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63858
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42973
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26306
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63856
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30700
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42452
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30629
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42537
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42692
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31038
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63681
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26486
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27144
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30762
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30744
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63658
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63784
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29938
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30888
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43054
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42697
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17319
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24557
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26796
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24891
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6514
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24471
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55509
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384882
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26925
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26677
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6632
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24882
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25499
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27375
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27509
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24376
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27315
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24718
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163259
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6494
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24536
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23602
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24946
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1193885
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26806
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6465
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1194037
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55881
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27134
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6939
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26747
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3332936
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%827996
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%948851
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%503639
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8413
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28492
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4138575
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%669156
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3364
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3503395
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343432
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1045
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%830796
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13996
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11348
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192585
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20701
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11610
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521524%68723
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121124%317132
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15733%186063
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15423%186023
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15273%195898
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15263%185529
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15203%185540
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15183%185050
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15173%197582
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15083%199627
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14983%198281
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14893%197751
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14883%196470
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14883%184883
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14863%184989
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14793%196115
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14743%186457
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14743%213016
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14723%177082
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14683%196482
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14673%196516
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14663%177202
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14663%187224
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14653%197103
DungeonThunder LiBlade14643%213659
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14493%197611
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14473%199906
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14433%199860
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14193%178297
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14183%177703
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14123%185367
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36121%86009
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14131%384882
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24031%55509
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4031%1193885
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24011%55881
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3981%1194037
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33911%163259
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2320%28492
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2190%4138575
DungeonThunder LiRena +32010%948851
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71950%827996
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1640%503639
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1600%3332936
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1100%20158
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister960%25208
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3503395
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%669156
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless290%830796
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343432
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139257
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192585
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6939
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11461
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24536
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10991
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11227
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070098
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11233
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6465
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11298
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20003
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20701
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11524
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6114
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10748
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10730
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11306
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11526
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11348
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11377
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12645
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10805
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11416
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6632
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24882
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24557
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9990
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11276
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10960
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6078
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24718
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11606
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10743
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5973
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11558
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%317132
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519544%68723
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30964
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11461
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11556
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11610
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11524
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26796
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24471
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6632
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11699
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11416
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24891
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27144
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30762
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5973
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30744
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6939
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26486
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7191%11393
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11606
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27315
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11254
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11409
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27509
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26306
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26747
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11233
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26925
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24536
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24718
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23595
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11526
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26646
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25499
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27134
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11227
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24946
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11306
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26806
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6465
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6514
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11558
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30700
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11276
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11348
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6494
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1070098
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6052
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11526
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11377
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27375
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24882
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24376
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11298
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24557
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6114
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6078
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26677
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23602
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11208
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3108
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163259
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384882
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5526
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5526
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1193885
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1194037
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3332936
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4138575
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1716
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%948851
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%503639
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%827996
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8413
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%669156
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3364
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%957
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1045
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20003
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%830796
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343432
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139257
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192585
DeviasAssassinApple100%77221
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3745534%109580
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5399144%68723
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1398774%317132
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164892%213016
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164842%26486
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164572%24718
DeviasElite YetiGladius164332%26925
DeviasElite YetiFalcon164132%27144
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe164012%30964
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves164002%31038
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163792%30888
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163732%26677
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163642%24891
DeviasElite YetiBlade163402%213659
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163262%24946
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves163262%30762
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants163262%26306
DeviasElite YetiFlail163232%27315
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident163152%30502
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor163102%27509
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield163052%23602
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow163052%63658
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe163022%185529
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162942%42697
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162922%25499
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162902%187224
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162862%42973
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162822%26747
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162782%63858
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162652%24882
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162622%199627
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162442%42537
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162422%63799
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162392%30744
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162342%26796
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm162162%30700
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants162152%186457
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots162132%29938
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire162122%42692
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161922%27134
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161752%26806
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161702%27375
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161482%24536
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161352%63856
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm161302%24376
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161302%23595
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161292%24471
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword161292%43054
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants161242%199860
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask161172%63784
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160762%42244
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160712%30629
DeviasElite YetiSpear160552%26646
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160472%63681
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160472%42452
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield160142%24557
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2122061%17319
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380661%163259
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79291%1194037
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278141%55881
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +178101%384882
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77561%1193885
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275961%55509
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739890%827996
DeviasElite YetiRena +339140%948851
DeviasElite YetiImp37460%3503395
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4138575
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32830%8413
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31390%28492
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%503639
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16830%3332936
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14940%3364
DeviasElite YetiApple12880%77221
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10200%20158
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%669156
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6250%830796
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343432
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3310%139257
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192585
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10247029%8643
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10167
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8714
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910017100%10167
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513934%68723
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7162%24891
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6912%6078
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6822%27375
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6812%26806
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6712%27509
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6702%6465
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6682%11558
DeviasHommerdFalcon6672%27144
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6662%24471
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6652%11377
DeviasHommerdArquebus6652%26796
DeviasHommerdKatana6642%6514
DeviasHommerdGladius6632%26925
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6622%26747
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6582%11208
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6582%24557
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6582%24536
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6552%24946
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6552%6617
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6542%27134
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6512%11606
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6512%6114
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6502%24718
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6462%24376
DeviasHommerdFlail6452%27315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6442%23602
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6422%25499
DeviasHommerdSpear6402%26646
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6402%5973
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6392%1070098
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6382%6494
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6382%6052
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6332%11416
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6262%6632
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6252%23595
DeviasHommerdHalberd6252%24882
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6232%11233
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6212%11306
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6092%6939
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5792%26677
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4941%11409
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4921%11276
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4861%11524
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4821%11393
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4731%11298
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4661%11254
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14521%3108
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4501%11526
DeviasHommerdBow3451%11526
DeviasHommerdKris3401%10743
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3391%11610
DeviasHommerdRapier3331%11348
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3321%10748
DeviasHommerdBuckler3251%10991
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3121%11699
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3121%10960
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3111%11556
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3041%11227
DeviasHommerdDevils Key3031%1194037
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm3011%10739
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3011%11461
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163259
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12881%5526
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12871%384882
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12771%5526
DeviasHommerdMace2771%9990
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1193885
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4138575
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2171%1045
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71390%827996
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%948851
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite610%3364
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3332936
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343432
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%669156
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless200%830796
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%503639
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave180%957
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139257
DeviasHommerdApple100%77221
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192585
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68723
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25499
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12425
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8421%6494
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9990
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6114
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11393
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12645
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24557
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6939
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8241%11276
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27134
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11348
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8201%11461
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6632
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23595
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11208
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11298
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26806
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11699
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6052
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24882
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11233
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11416
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11524
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11254
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10730
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24536
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24376
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8021%11556
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26925
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24891
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11526
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6078
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12721
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11558
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10897
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11610
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10960
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24471
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27509
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27375
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1070098
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11409
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11227
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10748
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12649
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23602
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11526
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10991
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26796
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11606
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27315
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6617
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24718
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11306
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24946
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26677
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11377
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10739
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26747
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6465
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5973
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6514
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12631
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3108
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10805
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163259
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1194037
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5526
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1193885
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%384882
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5526
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%948851
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%827996
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3364
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%503639
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%957
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1716
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3332936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%966
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1045
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%669156
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%830796
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139257
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343432
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192585
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77221
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68723
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%435697
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78686
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52813
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79142
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%185540
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52869
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52564
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64799
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177202
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177703
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178763
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184989
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286219
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185367
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78757
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186063
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178507
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78869
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68478
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177082
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52751
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178730
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286485
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78976
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78662
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284390
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185050
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%186023
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178297
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286087
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65173
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65180
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64928
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66614
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184883
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21859
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197103
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163259
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%196482
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58016
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%197582
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57402
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3332936
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%196115
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%197751
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%196470
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190736
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187224
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384882
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%197611
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195898
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1194037
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1193885
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%196516
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%827996
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%948851
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4138575
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198281
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3503395
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%503639
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25208
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20158
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343432
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%830796
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%669156
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77221
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192585
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2101481
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless317435%830796
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32164%24946
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31484%25499
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30484%24557
DeviasWormRing of Ice30374%26806
DeviasWormSilk Armor30264%26677
DeviasWormBone Pants30214%26747
DeviasWormGladius30204%26925
DeviasWormTomahawk30054%24536
DeviasWormBone Helm29854%24376
DeviasWormBronze Armor29824%24891
DeviasWormSilk Pants29704%24471
DeviasWormArquebus29684%26796
DeviasWormHalberd29284%24882
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29194%24718
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526614%68723
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3108
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%163259
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5526
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384882
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1194037
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1193885
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5526
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11409
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10960
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11233
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11699
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11524
DeviasWormBow4611%11526
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6465
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1070098
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12721
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10991
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12645
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11556
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11416
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6617
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10897
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6114
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13996
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11606
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11306
DeviasWormMace4381%9990
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20701
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10730
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11298
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11377
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6939
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13862
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10739
DeviasWormPad Helm4321%10805
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12649
DeviasWormSkull Shield4291%6052
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6494
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5973
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11227
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11254
DeviasWormKatana4241%6514
DeviasWormKris4231%10743
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10748
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6078
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6632
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13823
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11610
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12631
DeviasWormPad Armor4171%11526
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12425
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11208
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11558
DeviasWormRapier4081%11348
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11461
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11276
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11393
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%827996
DeviasWormRena +32450%948851
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1045
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1716
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%966
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%503639
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3332936
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%669156
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343432
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%830796
DeviasWormApple380%77221
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%957
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139257
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192585
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68723
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%317132
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30700
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42973
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42692
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23602
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25499
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23595
DeviasYetiFlail13382%27315
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26925
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26806
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42697
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27509
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42537
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29938
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43054
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27375
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30629
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30762
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26677
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26486
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30744
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26747
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27144
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31038
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26796
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26306
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30502
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42244
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27134
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26646
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30964
DeviasYetiWind Helm12682%30888
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24882
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42452
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17319
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24891
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6617
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24557
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24471
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6052
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11254
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6632
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6514
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11377
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11208
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11558
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11276
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24536
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11416
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5973
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6494
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24718
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11306
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11298
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11606
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11233
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1070098
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6078
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24376
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6939
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6114
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6465
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24946
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11409
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163259
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5526
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5526
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384882
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1194037
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1193885
DeviasYetiRena +32940%948851
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%827996
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3364
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4138575
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3332936
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8413
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%503639
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1716
DeviasYetiImp1020%3503395
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1045
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%669156
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343432
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28492
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%830796
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139257
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192585
DeviasYetiApple60%77221
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12631
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13862
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12721
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20701
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12649
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20003
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10805
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10897
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13823
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12645
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10730
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%966
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13996
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12425
NoriaAgonApple2969%77221
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11227
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10739
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11556
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6114
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10960
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20003
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11524
NoriaAgonMace672%9990
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10991
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12425
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11416
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10805
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11306
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11409
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12631
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11298
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13823
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12721
NoriaAgonBronze Helm612%6632
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11699
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6052
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11610
NoriaAgonRapier602%11348
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10730
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13862
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5973
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10748
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6494
NoriaAgonKris582%10743
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11558
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11526
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11377
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves562%11606
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13996
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6617
NoriaAgonKatana552%6514
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20701
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1070098
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11276
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11208
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12645
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10897
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11393
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11233
NoriaAgonBow522%11526
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11461
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6465
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12649
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6078
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11254
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4419
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5526
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5526
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1193885
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384882
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1716
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1194037
NoriaAgonRena +3100%948851
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%827996
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%503639
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%966
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%957
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%830796
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192585
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%669156
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139257
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343432
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3332936
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77221
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7737%11461
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11526
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11699
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11227
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11524
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11610
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11526
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11348
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11393
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6996%11556
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12425
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10897
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20003
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10805
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%13996
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10960
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13823
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12645
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9990
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20701
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10743
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12649
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10739
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13862
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12721
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12631
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10991
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%503639
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4419
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10730
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10748
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5526
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1194037
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5526
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1193885
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%384882
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%827996
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%966
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%948851
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3332936
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343432
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%669156
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139257
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192585
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%830796
NoriaChain ScorApple175615%77221
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20701
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12631
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7276%10897
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7206%12721
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20003
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13823
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7096%10730
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7026%12649
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13862
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6846%10805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%13996
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6716%12645
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12425
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%503639
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%966
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1193885
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1194037
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384882
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5526
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5526
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%948851
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%827996
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%830796
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343432
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3332936
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192585
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139257
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%669156
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3820335%109580
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1647
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77221
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10739
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20003
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20701
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11461
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11699
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10960
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12649
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13823
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10743
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12631
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13862
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10730
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10748
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9990
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10805
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10897
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12425
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10991
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12645
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12721
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13996
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11556
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11526
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4419
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5526
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1193885
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384882
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%503639
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5526
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%948851
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%827996
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1194037
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%966
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3332936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139257
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192585
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343432
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%830796
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%669156
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77221
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11606
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6052
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11558
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6078
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1070098
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11208
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11416
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11233
NoriaForest MonBow382%11526
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11377
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5973
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6114
NoriaForest MonKris352%10743
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13996
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10897
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11298
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10748
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12721
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12645
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11306
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11524
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13862
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11227
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11276
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10805
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11699
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20701
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12649
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11409
NoriaForest MonMace252%9990
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12425
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13823
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10739
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12631
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11526
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10730
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11556
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11461
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11348
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11610
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11254
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10960
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1193885
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10991
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20003
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11393
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4419
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384882
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5526
NoriaForest MonRena +381%948851
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%957
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5526
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1194037
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1716
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%503639
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%830796
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%827996
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3332936
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%966
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%669156
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20701
NoriaGoblinApple215216%77221
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214116%13996
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213115%13823
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13862
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20003
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4813%503639
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4419
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%384882
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1194037
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1193885
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5526
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5526
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%827996
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%948851
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3332936
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%830796
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%669156
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343432
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139257
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192585
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273032%8643
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10167
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8714
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88432100%8714
NoriaHunterApple20711%77221
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13862
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10991
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11699
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10805
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11393
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10897
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11610
NoriaHunterRapier462%11348
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12631
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11524
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11606
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10739
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11208
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1070098
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10730
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10748
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10960
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11556
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13996
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11298
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11526
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11409
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11461
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12425
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12645
NoriaHunterKris372%10743
NoriaHunterMace362%9990
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13823
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11558
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20701
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11254
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11416
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12649
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11227
NoriaHunterBow342%11526
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20003
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11276
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12721
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384882
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4419
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5526
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1193885
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1194037
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%957
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5526
NoriaHunterRena +360%948851
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%503639
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%827996
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%966
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%669156
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343432
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192585
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1716
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139257
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459227%20701
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458027%20003
NoriaSpiderApple184311%77221
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4933%503639
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5526
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384882
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5526
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1193885
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1194037
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%948851
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%827996
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%830796
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343432
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139257
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%669156
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3332936
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192585
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77221
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24946
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11558
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6114
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10743
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6465
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12425
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11526
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9990
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2081%6052
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24536
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11393
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20701
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11610
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6078
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11416
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11526
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11208
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12649
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11306
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13823
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11233
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12721
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%10991
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12645
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1991%24557
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11377
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11606
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13862
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11348
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11556
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11524
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11409
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24718
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10897
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10730
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11699
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12631
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6632
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%13996
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1070098
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11461
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11227
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10739
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11276
NoriaStone GoleKatana1851%6514
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6939
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10960
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20003
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11254
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10805
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24471
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24376
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6617
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5973
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24891
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10748
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6494
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01331%4419
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1194037
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5526
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1193885
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384882
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5526
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%948851
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%827996
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1045
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%503639
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%966
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3332936
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%669156
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%830796
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139257
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343432
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192585
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless327436%830796
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1043643
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%947447
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650954
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649478
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1141033
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%933723
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1103378
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650321
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1041384
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1070098
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1412340
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1194037
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1043493
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1102623
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1042935
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2361106
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%948339
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178790
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%949884
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1074257
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%897146
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1045767
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257134%435697
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149442%286219
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148512%52813
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148312%313351
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148272%311534
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148242%177703
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148132%311233
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148072%78686
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147992%79142
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147932%52869
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147662%178507
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147382%286087
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147172%311991
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147132%65180
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147012%286485
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147012%311386
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146992%178730
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146962%177082
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146912%66614
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146862%78869
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146812%65173
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146762%311790
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146662%52564
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146642%64928
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146532%78662
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146492%178763
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146372%284390
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52751
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146162%78757
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146042%178297
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145852%315152
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145802%64799
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145342%177202
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145272%68478
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144972%78976
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130592%1412340
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478011%21859
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163259
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150351%384882
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50141%1193885
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349691%58016
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349681%57402
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49111%1194037
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44771%190736
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3332936
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%827996
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324910%948851
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17520%25208
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3503395
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4138575
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%503639
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4250%669156
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%830796
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343432
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139257
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192585
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor780%1647
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268714%435697
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156702%68478
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156492%78662
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156312%79142
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156202%947447
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156192%286485
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156032%286087
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156012%78869
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155782%52813
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155452%313351
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155442%52751
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155372%65180
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155292%948339
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155282%284390
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155212%78976
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155152%311991
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155142%315152
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155022%650321
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154982%311233
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154832%52869
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154612%949884
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154582%78686
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154462%311534
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154452%649900
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154292%649478
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154272%311790
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154062%65173
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154062%650954
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154002%64928
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153992%52564
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153792%66614
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153732%311386
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153372%286219
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153172%64799
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152562%78757
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134142%1412340
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482371%21859
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355101%163259
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453781%178790
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58016
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453321%178546
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52601%1194037
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152501%384882
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1193885
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57402
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44701%25208
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327140%948851
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%827996
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190736
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3332936
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3503395
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4138575
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%503639
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%830796
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%669156
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3480%343432
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2420%139257
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192585
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1647
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30888
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30629
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30762
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42692
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42452
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27509
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63858
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63784
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27375
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27315
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30964
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43054
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27134
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26306
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63658
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63856
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30502
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30700
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42973
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63799
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42697
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31038
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42537
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27144
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26486
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29938
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26646
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42244
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23595
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63681
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24946
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11233
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26806
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24471
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30744
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6617
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24557
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11306
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24376
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24718
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23602
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26677
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24536
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26796
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26925
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6494
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6632
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6939
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11377
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6514
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5973
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26747
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6052
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6078
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25499
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8413
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1045
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6114
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24891
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24882
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2250164%435697
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration248694%1141033
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228743%1070098
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog227883%933723
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants227133%311386
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe227013%311534
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226953%649900
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword226753%650954
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor226623%1049230
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash226243%1074257
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor226073%948339
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225873%949884
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword225613%1043643
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225463%649478
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225413%947447
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225403%311991
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield225383%1045767
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff225083%1043493
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224823%311233
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants224633%650321
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor224573%1042935
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants224553%315152
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm223923%313351
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots223063%311790
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots222483%1041384
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126772%1412340
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576771%2361106
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450681%178790
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50291%1194037
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350281%163259
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149831%384882
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449301%178546
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48191%1193885
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33100%190736
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32800%3503395
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725400%827996
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323990%948851
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22820%3332936
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4138575
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14070%84486
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%669156
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%503639
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%830796
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3500%343432
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139257
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192585
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard150%355
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22396394%435697
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2011394%1074257
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1885493%1070098
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1777783%315152
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1777643%286087
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1775183%286485
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1774753%311790
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1774663%311991
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1773873%286219
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1771363%949884
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1771363%1043643
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1770583%1042935
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1770543%650954
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1770493%650321
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1770283%1041384
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1770273%1045767
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1770023%311386
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1769253%948339
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1769193%311534
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1769083%649478
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1768883%649900
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1765833%947447
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1765443%284390
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1765323%1043493
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1763243%311233
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1762933%1049230
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1761183%313351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61208132%1412340
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5727631%2361106
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486351%3332936
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3483311%163259
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key469491%1194037
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4468951%178546
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1468541%384882
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye468321%1193885
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4467951%178790
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4138575
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp362811%3503395
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238280%827996
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235080%948851
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229220%190736
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76320%84486
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39140%669156
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38190%830796
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32120%343432
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20710%139257
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12510%192585
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8410%503639
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42452
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42973
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42244
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29938
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63856
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185529
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199906
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42692
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63784
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199860
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63799
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%63858
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30700
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30502
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63658
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63681
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187224
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43054
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30964
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42537
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30744
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31038
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30762
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%213659
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42697
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%199627
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%213016
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30888
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28492
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8413
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20158
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146704%435697
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126284%1074257
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118933%1070098
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115143%1043643
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115093%1045767
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114223%1043493
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112823%1041384
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111413%1042935
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93043%650321
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92653%311790
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92443%311233
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92413%65180
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92173%947447
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92013%286219
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91983%286485
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91643%65173
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91553%311534
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91293%650954
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91083%315152
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90923%949884
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90913%649478
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90733%311386
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90633%64799
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90623%284390
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89803%311991
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89693%313351
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89363%948339
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89233%64928
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89223%286087
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89073%649900
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673762%1412340
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545081%2361106
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163259
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1194037
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384882
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28281%1193885
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427991%178546
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178790
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19721%190736
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3332936
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%827996
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%948851
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3503395
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4138575
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%669156
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%830796
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84486
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343432
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%503639
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139257
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192585
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1647
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%213659
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24557
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23595
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42697
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24376
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%435697
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65173
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178507
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178763
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78869
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%196470
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52813
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%185540
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185367
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52751
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79142
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52564
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78662
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184989
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66614
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%196516
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197103
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177703
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1412340
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65180
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186063
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78757
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78686
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184883
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%186023
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68478
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177202
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195898
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178730
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178297
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177082
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21859
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185050
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%196115
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64799
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78976
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64928
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57402
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163259
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58016
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1194037
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384882
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%948851
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1193885
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4138575
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%827996
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25208
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3503395
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190736
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139257
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3332936
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%830796
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20158
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%669156
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343432
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178894%435697
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107492%68478
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101622%78757
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101112%178297
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100772%178730
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100332%197582
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100192%185367
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%196115
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100082%213016
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99872%197103
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99762%197611
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99692%79142
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99682%196470
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99662%196482
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99382%186063
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99212%196516
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99192%177703
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99192%186023
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99082%185540
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98972%197751
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184883
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98942%177202
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98922%78662
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98922%78869
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98792%78976
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98752%178763
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98632%199906
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98212%185050
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78686
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98012%178507
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%198281
Lost TowerShadowBlade97792%213659
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97622%195898
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97572%66614
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97572%177082
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97452%184989
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690122%1412340
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354301%86009
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%58016
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%163259
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1193885
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57402
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34721%1194037
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134131%384882
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%827996
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%948851
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14730%503639
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190736
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3332936
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20158
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28492
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25208
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3503395
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4138575
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3600%1647
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%830796
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%669156
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343432
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139257
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192585
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11377
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11227
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5973
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6617
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10748
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10743
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11416
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6052
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10730
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6078
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11276
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6494
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11524
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24946
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11348
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24718
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6939
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6465
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26747
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12721
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10960
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9990
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24376
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11306
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070098
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11254
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24882
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24557
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6632
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24471
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10897
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12631
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10991
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6114
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11606
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25499
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11233
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11699
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11558
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12425
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27134
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12645
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24891
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26925
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24536
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11526
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27315
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27375
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11409
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26677
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11393
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11461
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11298
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11556
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26806
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10739
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6514
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26796
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11610
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12649
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11526
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23602
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27509
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23595
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11208
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10805
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%957
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3364
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649478
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2588108
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5544955
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2102947
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2101481
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5544001
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1881087
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3281592
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5547119
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2101240
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84770%1268976
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1275418
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1845742
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2100118
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1848405
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3922478
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2098342
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1933794
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2446340
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2361106
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4138575
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1071352
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1193885
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3332936
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%687052
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163259
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%687441
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1194037
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3503395
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%948851
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124126
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%827996
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221230
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100729
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%669156
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%830796
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%503639
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343432
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80376
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139257
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192585
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1399159
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1188281
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1345138
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1039456
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1327252
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1397493
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1433558
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%817340
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1290403
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1327891
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1353464
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1005165
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1435152
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%877158
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1309130
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1034658
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1358546
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1444068
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1397120
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1035395
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1357078
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1432747
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101584
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73025
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88768
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1394001
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2100118
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1419630
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1251661
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2098342
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2101240
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2101481
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1392722
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2102947
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1933794
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1049678
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%759379
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2446340
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1031092
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%808059
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1029457
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1033112
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1077903
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%809147
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1113781
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1195321
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1032430
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%758554
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1048704
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1194815
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1196107
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1032873
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1050164
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%818339
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1030029
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3332936
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2361106
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4138575
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3503395
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1520744
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%687052
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1414183
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163259
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1539794
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1327891
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%687441
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1345138
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1327252
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1194037
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1413428
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1193885
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%948851
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%827996
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124126
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116897
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100729
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221230
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97089
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%830796
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%669156
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343432
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139257
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%503639
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80376
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192585
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1103084
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%829350
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%818599
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%828909
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1057741
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1090020
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%829468
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1058581
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%818332
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%786372
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%819977
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%817585
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1005165
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1103378
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1141033
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1055670
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1102623
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%774252
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%765557
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84486
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots342590%809147
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots342580%1048704
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter342420%1394001
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm342190%1031092
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor342000%2101481
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction341860%1196107
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor341470%1033112
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow341430%2101240
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants341240%1251661
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon341170%1419630
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots340870%1030029
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade340870%2098342
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants340660%758554
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor340590%1195321
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants340430%2102947
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots340380%808059
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark340270%1077903
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow340180%1032430
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor339810%759379
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace339690%1194815
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants339550%1049678
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves339380%818339
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots339360%1392722
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm339110%1029457
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear338710%1050164
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff338160%2100118
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor337190%1032873
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6326750%1933794
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1161620%2446340
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599620%2361106
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73570%3332936
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365800%163259
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763680%687441
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763080%687052
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key63000%1194037
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62820%1193885
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel46120%4138575
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339880%948851
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33460%116897
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733440%827996
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17720%97089
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3503395
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14840%221230
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14570%124126
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13030%100729
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8790%830796
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8350%669156
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6490%343432
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4730%80376
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4260%139257
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2850%192585
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%503639
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1090020
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1005165
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%877158
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%818599
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1370%828909
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1360%818332
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1057741
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1103378
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1320%786372
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%829350
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%774252
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1102623
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1058581
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%765557
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%817585
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1210%1055670
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%829468
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1103084
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%819977
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1090%817340
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84486
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101584
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1933794
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%758554
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1845742
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2102947
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2101240
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1251661
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2101481
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2098342
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1392722
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%759379
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1268976
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1848405
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2588108
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2100118
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%808059
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1275418
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1419630
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1881087
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1394001
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%809147
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2446340
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2361106
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3503395
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1071352
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163259
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1194037
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%687441
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%687052
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1193885
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3332936
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%948851
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%827996
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97089
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221230
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124126
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%669156
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80376
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343432
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%830796
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100729
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139257
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192585
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%503639
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%818332
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1035395
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1057741
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%877158
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%786372
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039456
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%817340
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1005165
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%819977
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%817585
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1058581
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309130
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358546
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%818599
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%765557
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%828909
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101584
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%774252
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4138575
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5635852
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5544955
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5547119
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5859368
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5544001
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5862330
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3922478
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3281592
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3225887
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3503395
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3332936
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2446340
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2361106
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4138575
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%774252
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1090020
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%818599
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1057741
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%819977
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%828909
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%829350
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%786372
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%765557
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1103084
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1102623
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1058581
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%817585
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1103378
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1055670
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%933723
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%818332
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%829468
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1141033
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1071352
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163259
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%897146
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%503639
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%948851
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%827996
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1193885
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%830796
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1194037
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%669156
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343432
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384882
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112792
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112573
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192585
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%808059
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1845742
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%758554
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1848405
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2098342
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1394001
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%759379
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1881087
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%809147
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1392722
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2101240
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1275418
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%818339
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139257
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2101481
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1419630
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2102947
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1251661
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2100118
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1268976
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101584
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1933794
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190736
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80376
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1032430
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1032873
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1048704
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1029457
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1030029
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1049678
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1033112
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1077903
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1050164
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1031092
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84486
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1520744
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1539794
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1327252
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1290403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1345138
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1414183
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1196107
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1194815
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1195321
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1413428
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1113781
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1327891
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%687052
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97089
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%687441
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100729
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221230
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52564
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79142
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124126
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195898
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%196516
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%197611
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185367
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52813
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%197751
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184883
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177082
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88768
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78662
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178297
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%196482
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78976
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178507
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66614
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186063
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177202
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%197582
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198281
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178763
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78869
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68478
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78757
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52869
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%185540
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177703
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%196115
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197103
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178730
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78686
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185050
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%186023
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52751
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184989
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309130
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1005165
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%877158
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1357078
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25208
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14383874
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9058865
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9054551
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11373743
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3503395
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4138575
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3225887
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3332936
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2446340
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2361106
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1071352
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163259
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%948851
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%827996
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37610%1435152
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1444068
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37410%1039456
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37000%1058581
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36630%1034658
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36300%1005165
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36190%1188281
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35960%1035395
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35830%1357078
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35820%819977
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35750%1057741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35670%1090020
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35620%1358546
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35600%818332
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35570%817340
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35510%1433558
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35450%765557
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35320%817585
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35150%1432747
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%818599
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1309130
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34890%774252
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1353464
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%877158
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419303
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1881087
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1845742
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1848405
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5544955
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2588108
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5544001
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5547119
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3922478
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3281592
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5635852
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%503639
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%830796
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343432
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%669156
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192585
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1193885
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1194037
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1275418
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139257
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2102947
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1268976
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2101240
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2098342
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2101481
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2100118
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114353
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114605
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80376
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%759379
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1392722
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%818339
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%758554
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%809147
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%808059
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1394001
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1419630
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1050164
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1032873
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1077903
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1048704
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1049678
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1113781
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1031092
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1029457
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1030029
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1033112
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1539794
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1032430
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1194815
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%687052
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1520744
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1413428
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1196107
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1414183
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1195321
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%687441
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1933794
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124126
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88768
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116897
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1251661
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221230
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73025
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101584
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1327891
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1327252
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1345138
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1290403
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1397120
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1397493
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1399159
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100729
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52869
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311386
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649900
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64799
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52751
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66614
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68478
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97089
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%947447
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64928
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311790
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313351
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%949884
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52564
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311233
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65180
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650954
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286485
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52813
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311991
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311534
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65173
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%948339
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315152
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286087
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649478
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284390
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650321
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286219
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25208
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211200%435697
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7540%52869
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7460%315152
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7390%78757
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7330%79142
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7250%284390
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7220%65180
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7200%78686
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7200%311233
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68478
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7170%650321
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7170%649900
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%78869
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7080%949884
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7080%947447
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7050%311991
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6980%948339
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6980%52813
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6970%286219
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6960%64928
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6950%286087
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6930%311386
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65173
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6910%650954
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6890%64799
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6880%52751
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6880%52564
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78976
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6800%649478
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6780%78662
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6740%313351
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311534
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286485
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66614
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311790
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21859
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42340%178790
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384882
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163259
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32260%57402
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2150%1194037
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%58016
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2100%1193885
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178546
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25208
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3332936
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4138575
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%827996
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190736
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%948851
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3503395
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%503639
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%669156
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343432
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139257
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%830796
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192585
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27134
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63658
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26306
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63858
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42973
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30964
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30629
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63799
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27509
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27144
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27315
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24718
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43054
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11233
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27375
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24882
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42244
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11306
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23602
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29938
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30888
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24376
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42537
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6078
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30700
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31038
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42692
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6494
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6617
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26925
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24891
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24471
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6465
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6632
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42697
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6052
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30502
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1045
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26796
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30744
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30762
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24557
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6114
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6514
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8920%1433558
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8870%1397493
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8870%1358546
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8800%817340
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8760%1444068
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8760%1309130
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8740%1399159
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8700%1327252
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1188281
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8670%877158
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8590%1357078
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8590%1397120
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8510%1353464
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8490%1005165
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8450%1327891
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8450%1290403
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8390%1034658
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8250%1345138
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8210%1035395
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8200%1432747
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8190%1435152
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7910%1039456
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%768451
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2361106
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163259
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71270%687441
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1194037
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3503395
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%687052
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3332936
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1193885
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101584
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%827996
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%948851
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4138575
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88768
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73025
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116897
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%669156
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343432
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%830796
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192585
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311534
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139257
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1070098
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1042935
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311386
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311233
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315152
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1043643
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311991
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64799
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286087
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1043493
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503639
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649478
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313351
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949884
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650321
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1074257
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64928
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1041384
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65180
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286219
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284390
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649900
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1845742
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1881087
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1848405
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2100118
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%759379
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%818339
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1419630
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1251661
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1268976
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2101481
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178031%2101240
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2102947
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1392722
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1394001
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2098342
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%809147
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%808059
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1275418
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%758554
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1933794
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2446340
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1077903
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1048704
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1030029
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1032430
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1033112
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1049678
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1029457
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1050164
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1031092
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1032873
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2361106
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1071352
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1193885
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163259
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%687441
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1194037
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%687052
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4138575
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%948851
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3332936
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100729
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3503395
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%827996
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97089
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221230
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124126
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%830796
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%669156
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343432
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%503639
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80376
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139257
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192585
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1309130
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1357078
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1358546
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1188281
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%829350
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%817340
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%828909
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1005165
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1090020
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1057741
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%877158
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%819977
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%765557
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%817585
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1058581
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%818332
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%786372
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%818599
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%774252
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%829468
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101584
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18670%1077903
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1029457
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18230%1435152
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17960%1049678
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1413428
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17890%1327891
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17880%1030029
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17840%1444068
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17760%1327252
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17710%1050164
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17670%1031092
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17660%1033112
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17660%1196107
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17610%1195321
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1397120
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17430%1433558
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17380%1397493
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17350%1414183
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17340%1353464
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1399159
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17260%1194815
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1345138
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1290403
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17140%1032430
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17050%1113781
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17050%1539794
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1048704
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16850%1520744
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1032873
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16600%1432747
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1933794
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2361106
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33490%163259
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%687441
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4138575
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1193885
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1194037
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%687052
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%948851
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%827996
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3332936
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88768
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116897
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97089
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%669156
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%830796
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343432
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3503395
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73025
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80376
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139257
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100729
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1070098
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192585
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1055670
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%933723
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1042935
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1102623
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1103378
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%503639
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1103084
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%949884
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1045767
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1141033
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1041384
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1074257
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%948339
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1043643
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1043493
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1049230
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%947447
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2102947
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2101481
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1881087
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2098342
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2588108
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1845742
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3281592
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2101240
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1275418
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1419630
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3922478
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2100118
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1394001
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1251661
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1268976
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1848405
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1392722
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1933794
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2446340
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2361106
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3332936
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4138575
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1071352
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3503395
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163259
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1194037
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%687052
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%687441
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1193885
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%948851
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100729
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124126
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%827996
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221230
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%830796
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%669156
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343432
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139257
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%503639
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80376
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1353464
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192585
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%817340
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1188281
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1444068
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1090020
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1058581
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1039456
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1035395
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1357078
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1034658
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1358546
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1433558
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1309130
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1399159
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1432747
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1057741
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1397493
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1005165
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%877158
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%818599
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1397120
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1435152
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%829468
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%765557
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%818332
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%774252
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88768
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%819977
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116897
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101584
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%817585
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4453995%9054551
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4451365%5862330
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4447535%5859368
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4442235%9058865
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2227273%5635852
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4138575
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3503395
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7706771%3225887
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347540%2446340
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5216060%2361106
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria187540%3332936
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179340%503639
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172530%1071352
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142460%163259
ArenaNecron7Rena +387620%948851
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771770%827996
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23070%830796
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22890%669156
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22800%343432
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17260%192585
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139257
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10530%80376
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1251661
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1419630
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4510%2101481
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4500%1394001
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1392722
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4430%2100118
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2098342
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2102947
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2101240
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1048704
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1195321
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1033112
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%758554
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%818339
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1049678
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%809147
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1032430
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%759379
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1031092
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace980%1194815
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1196107
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1029457
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear970%1050164
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1032873
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1113781
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%808059
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1030029
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1077903
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1414183
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1345138
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1539794
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1327252
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1413428
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1327891
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1520744
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116897
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100729
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124126
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221230
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97089
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100760%1881087
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100750%2588108
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100750%3922478
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99990%5547119
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99910%5544955
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99860%1848405
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99610%3281592
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99300%5635852
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98870%5544001
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1845742
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2446340
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17140%2100118
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2102947
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2098342
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16500%1268976
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2101481
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2101240
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1275418
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2361106
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10970%4138575
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1071352
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3332936
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163259
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1193885
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%687052
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1194037
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77290%687441
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124126
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%948851
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3503395
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221230
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%827996
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343432
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%830796
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%669156
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139257
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80376
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192585
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%503639
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1290403
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1358546
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1520744
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1397493
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1397120
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1035395
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1327891
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1309130
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1413428
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1433558
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1353464
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1444068
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1435152
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1357078
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1539794
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1327252
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1345138
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1039456
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1414183
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1188281
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1034658
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1399159
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1432747
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%768451
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%877158
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1058581
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1090020
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3503395
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%817340
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1005165
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1057741
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2361106
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163259
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1193885
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%687441
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%687052
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101584
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1194037
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3332936
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97089
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116897
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%948851
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4138575
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%827996
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73025
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88768
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%669156
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343432
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%830796
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192585
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139257
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286485
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649900
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1074257
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1042935
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%933723
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286087
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1043493
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1041384
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311534
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311790
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650954
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%947447
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949884
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311386
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315152
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84486
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311991
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1049230
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286219
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18663739%11373743
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18662719%14383874
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18652559%4736408
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4668862%9058865
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4657352%9054551
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2791641%4138575
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72055851%3225887
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531391%3503395
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1417361%3332936
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11010611%2446340
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5620190%2361106
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning604390%503639
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0506460%1071352
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3410280%163259
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253500%948851
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204140%827996
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72560%343432
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71580%669156
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless71000%830796
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54320%192585
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos36000%139257
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29990%80376
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22230%5544955
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21930%5544001
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21870%3922478
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21410%5547119
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1845742
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3930%1251661
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2101240
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2098342
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3800%1275418
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1268976
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2588108
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2101481
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3281592
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2102947
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3540%2100118
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1881087
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1848405
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124126
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221230
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100729
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5145843%2102947
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5145623%2100118
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5142673%1848405
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5138103%2101481
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5138083%2101240
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5137853%3281592
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5135013%1845742
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5133703%5544955
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5133413%2098342
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5131563%1275418
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5126503%5544001
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5126123%1881087
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5124873%5547119
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5124433%2588108
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5124243%3922478
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5113563%1268976
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63410702%1933794
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61710081%1412340
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11670341%2446340
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51036341%2361106
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866671%3332936
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0840061%1071352
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye661690%1193885
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7660070%687052
AtlansAegis7Devils Key658470%1194037
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7658420%687441
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4138575
AtlansAegis7Imp424170%3503395
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417420%948851
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340330%827996
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova321620%221230
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290080%124126
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100729
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84840%830796
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84700%669156
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%503639
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66550%343432
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49080%80376
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45560%139257
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25950%192585
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1432747
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1035395
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%877158
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1327891
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1353464
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1309130
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1039456
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1005165
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1358546
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4030%1397120
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1433558
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1435152
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1290403
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1357078
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1345138
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1444068
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1188281
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%817340
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1327252
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1034658
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1397493
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1399159
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101584
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88768
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116897
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73025
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11556
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5526
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6939
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24536
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317132
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11610
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6617
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11276
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27509
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11298
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11377
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1330274%317132
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants226703%186063
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants226343%199860
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind226313%185540
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm226303%213016
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe225813%185529
AtlansBahamutTower Shield225793%197103
AtlansBahamutWind Armor225633%63799
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer225573%198281
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander225493%63681
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots225303%184883
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow225183%195898
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice225123%187224
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves224713%185367
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots224533%63856
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots224393%196516
AtlansBahamutLight Spear224273%186023
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield224103%199627
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor224023%197751
AtlansBahamutBlade223993%213659
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask223843%63784
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants223793%186457
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves223163%63858
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff223103%185050
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth223023%197611
AtlansBahamutBerdysh222823%199906
AtlansBahamutLight Saber222803%196115
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow222783%63658
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm222713%196470
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves222053%184989
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor221933%196482
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves221143%197582
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6167312%1412340
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +399281%86009
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165131%384882
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264971%55881
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +264801%55509
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63391%1194037
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63081%1193885
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria43371%3332936
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733350%827996
AtlansBahamutRena +331630%948851
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27530%28492
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20070%503639
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18060%8413
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4138575
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3503395
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13780%20158
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8610%25208
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6320%830796
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5520%669156
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4780%343432
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3230%139257
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1780%192585
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm190%6632
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12645
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10748
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6465
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11606
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11233
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13823
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11348
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11393
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6052
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11556
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24536
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12631
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12425
AtlansBahamutKris140%10743
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24376
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24557
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24946
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11298
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10805
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5973
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10960
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10739
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10991
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6078
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12649
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11208
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6114
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24718
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12721
AtlansBahamutMace110%9990
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11276
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10897
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11526
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6514
AtlansBahamutBow110%11526
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11461
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6494
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20701
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11409
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11416
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11558
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6939
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13996
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070098
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11227
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%20003
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11306
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6617
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10730
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11377
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13862
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24471
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11610
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11699
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11524
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11254
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24891
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%966
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1045
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6657204%5862330
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6655194%5544955
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6651704%2588108
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6650454%3281592
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6650384%5635852
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6649984%5859368
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6642854%5547119
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6641384%3922478
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6637774%5544001
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72728482%3225887
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61370811%1412340
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11343521%2446340
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918521%3332936
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel884091%4138575
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835341%1845742
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm831421%1848405
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade828051%1881087
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823771%2361106
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0669100%1071352
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221230
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531800%1194037
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530870%687052
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527950%687441
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527700%1193885
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3503395
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337980%948851
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274890%827996
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139180%343432
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67670%669156
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67520%830796
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40100%80376
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36590%139257
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%503639
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20490%192585
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2600%1049678
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1435152
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1034658
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1327891
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1033112
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1032430
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1397493
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1077903
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1290403
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1048704
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1353464
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1035395
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1345138
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1196107
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1539794
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1113781
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1444068
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1413428
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1399159
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1397120
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1195321
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1031092
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1194815
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1520744
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1432747
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1327252
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1050164
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1039456
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1433558
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1032873
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1990%1414183
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73025
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88768
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97089
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116897
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101584
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12430366%5544001
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12409416%5544955
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12400436%5859368
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12398766%5635852
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12397596%5547119
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12390156%5862330
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73204572%3225887
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3102291%3281592
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3095901%3922478
AtlansDeath AngeImp1927501%3503395
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61619521%1412340
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11583841%2446340
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1524201%4138575
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5974990%2361106
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0792440%1071352
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria773230%3332936
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%503639
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394830%948851
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322690%827996
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102610%669156
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102160%343432
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101130%830796
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76140%192585
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52990%139257
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46250%80376
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1194815
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3700%1032430
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1077903
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%809147
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1033112
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1539794
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1029457
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3480%1414183
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1520744
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1327891
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1030029
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3430%758554
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1032873
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1049678
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1048704
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1195321
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1196107
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1113781
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%808059
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3290%759379
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1050164
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1290403
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1345138
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1413428
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1031092
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%818339
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1327252
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88768
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100729
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116897
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97089
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124126
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631412016%14383874
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421381511%9058865
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420995711%9054551
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420658311%11373743
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4138575
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3503395
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341973%3332936
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77374852%3225887
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63718031%1412340
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13634281%2446340
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52243331%2361106
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01820760%1071352
AtlansDeath CentRena +3906310%948851
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739620%827996
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%503639
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233790%830796
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233130%343432
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231600%669156
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173540%192585
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118590%139257
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107520%80376
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10360%1881087
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10030%1848405
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1845742
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1251661
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9150%2098342
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%758554
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2102947
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%809147
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2100118
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9020%1394001
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1419630
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8920%808059
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2101240
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1392722
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8610%759379
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1268976
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%818339
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1275418
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8190%2101481
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1050164
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1077903
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1030029
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1049678
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1032430
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1032873
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1029457
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1031092
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1048704
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1033112
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100729
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97089
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221230
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124126
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63799
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42537
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27509
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27315
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23595
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27375
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27144
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26806
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%317132
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63856
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30744
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26747
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24718
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24891
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24882
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186457
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1412340
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185529
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55881
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24471
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199860
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27134
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63658
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31038
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26677
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63784
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187224
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%213659
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42697
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30502
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20158
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43054
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1193885
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26486
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%199627
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30888
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42244
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24557
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30629
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55509
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%830796
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42692
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%948851
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42973
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25499
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63681
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24536
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17319
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26306
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20701
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20003
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%503639
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13823
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13862
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13996
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114773100%15123
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3154585%1141033
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2866304%1103378
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2863314%1045767
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2862054%650954
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2861854%933723
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2861544%949884
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2861244%1103084
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2859934%1102623
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2859144%1070098
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2858384%649900
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2855824%1043493
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2854614%650321
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2853564%1074257
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2853364%947447
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2852954%649478
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2851674%1049230
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2851354%948339
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2849684%1043643
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2849154%1041384
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2845814%1042935
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32583734%897146
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294832%1412340
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779931%2361106
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3503395
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505341%384882
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504701%1194037
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503521%178790
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501441%1193885
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4499011%178546
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350711%190736
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342601%3332936
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283910%4138575
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261580%827996
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3254020%948851
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121750%84486
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49940%669156
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48860%830796
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39610%343432
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30280%503639
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24730%139257
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192585
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187224
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42973
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63856
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%195898
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%199627
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42537
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63784
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43054
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%196470
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63799
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42244
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199860
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%213659
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42692
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%196516
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197103
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63658
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%197751
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42697
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%213016
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199906
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%196482
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%197582
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42452
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63858
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%196115
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198281
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63681
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186457
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185529
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%197611
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8413
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%355
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28492
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25208
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20158
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%819977
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1103378
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%818332
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1058581
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%765557
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1090020
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1057741
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%933723
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%774252
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%829468
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1055670
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1141033
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%828909
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%817585
AtlansHydraElemental Shield181%1102623
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1103084
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%786372
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%829350
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%818599
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%897146
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2361106
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1412340
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384882
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112792
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112573
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1193885
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1194037
AtlansHydraRena +340%948851
AtlansHydraImp40%3503395
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4138575
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%827996
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%669156
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101584
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3332936
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181565%1141033
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180205%1070098
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179855%828909
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179785%1045767
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179765%1103084
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179525%1043493
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179445%1049230
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179325%933723
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179175%786372
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179175%1042935
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178715%1055670
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178505%829350
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178495%1041384
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178495%1103378
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178415%829468
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177605%1074257
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177565%1043643
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield177015%1102623
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144174%897146
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671732%1412340
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543621%2361106
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128961%384882
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28211%1193885
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27831%1194037
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527081%112792
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527011%112573
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23951%84486
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22791%3332936
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3503395
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21341%4138575
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714910%827996
AtlansLizard KinRena +314320%948851
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10860%190736
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%503639
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%830796
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%669156
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343432
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139257
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192585
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear170%186023
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178730
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185050
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178763
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198281
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197103
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%197611
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186063
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%213016
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%196482
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%213659
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%199627
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186457
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199860
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%196516
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%196470
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%197582
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177082
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184883
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187224
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177703
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199906
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185529
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177202
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185367
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%197751
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178507
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%185540
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184989
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195898
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25208
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178297
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%196115
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20158
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3087925%1049230
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3084085%1074257
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3083365%1045767
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3083355%1070098
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3082925%1043493
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3081475%1141033
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3081135%948339
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3081025%1042935
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3080465%1103378
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3080095%1043643
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3080055%1103084
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3078935%1055670
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3077635%949884
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3076405%1102623
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3071695%947447
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3069435%1041384
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3067355%933723
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32380684%897146
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61200862%1412340
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5720251%2361106
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553871%3332936
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key464091%1194037
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4461181%178546
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460671%112792
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459171%178790
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458731%1193885
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457721%112573
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457681%384882
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455611%190736
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4138575
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7235110%827996
AtlansSilver ValRena +3235040%948851
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218550%84486
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3503395
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%503639
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45410%669156
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44800%830796
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37270%343432
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23360%139257
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192585
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195898
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185529
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%185540
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%197611
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%63858
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%213659
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63658
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185050
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63681
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%196115
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198281
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186063
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%213016
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199860
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%196470
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%196516
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199906
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63856
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63799
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197103
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%186023
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184883
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185367
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%199627
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184989
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%196482
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187224
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63784
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186457
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%197751
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%197582
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28492
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8413
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%355
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20158
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25208
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52751
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65180
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%435697
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%948339
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649900
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1412340
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%949884
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66614
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650954
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64799
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286219
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311790
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68478
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650321
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284390
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64928
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315152
AtlansSoldierImp13%3503395
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1194037
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1187734%317132
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh114022%199906
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind113752%177082
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves113512%178297
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor113502%177202
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113332%78686
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113162%186063
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113162%199860
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe113102%79142
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113042%78976
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm112862%196470
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear112842%186023
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield112792%178730
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor112742%197751
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves112662%197582
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword112562%177703
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield112482%199627
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112302%196516
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112262%196482
AtlansValkyrieBlade112112%213659
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots112002%78757
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind111912%185540
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear111742%78662
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer111692%198281
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants111552%178507
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves111552%184989
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water111532%78869
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots111522%178763
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111452%185050
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves110972%185367
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow110942%195898
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots110732%184883
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm110712%213016
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield110582%197103
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber109952%196115
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth109852%197611
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693192%1412340
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358641%86009
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37471%1193885
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36771%1194037
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336501%58016
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136381%384882
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336351%57402
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3332936
AtlansValkyrieRena +319040%948851
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18030%20158
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717810%827996
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16270%4138575
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13550%190736
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13410%25208
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%503639
AtlansValkyrieImp12620%3503395
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8820%28492
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3370%669156
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3310%830796
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343432
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139257
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192585
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1647
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6514
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11526
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6494
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24376
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11276
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5973
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6114
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26747
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24557
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11233
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11606
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11208
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11306
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11558
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26796
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6052
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6939
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24882
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11377
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6617
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6465
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11298
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24471
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26677
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24536
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1070098
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26925
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11416
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25499
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6632
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23595
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6078
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24718
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24946
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23602
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11254
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24891
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26806
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11393
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11409
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11524
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3364
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11789434%317132
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1178653%178297
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1176213%198281
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1173773%186457
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1172253%199860
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1171673%177703
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1171443%199627
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1171363%187224
AtlansVeparBlade1171243%213659
AtlansVeparLight Spear1170913%186023
AtlansVeparTower Shield1170673%197103
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1170633%197582
AtlansVeparBerdysh1169853%199906
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1169403%185367
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1169303%197611
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1169273%177082
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1169043%197751
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1168813%186063
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1168383%184989
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1168373%178763
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1168163%177202
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1168133%185050
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1167563%196470
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1166533%185540
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1166513%178507
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1165773%196516
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1165663%185529
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1165223%195898
AtlansVeparLight Saber1165023%196115
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1164453%196482
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1164113%178730
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1161953%184883
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1161663%213016
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6903392%1412340
AtlansVeparDevils Key694392%1194037
AtlansVeparDevils Eye694162%1193885
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3543571%86009
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2349591%55881
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2348061%55509
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3345101%58016
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1343311%384882
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342171%57402
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178550%827996
AtlansVeparRena +3176990%948851
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning175090%503639
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169410%28492
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128270%190736
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121940%3332936
AtlansVeparImp121700%3503395
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20158
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93860%25208
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4138575
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32110%669156
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31930%830796
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26530%343432
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17480%139257
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10300%192585
AtlansVeparBone Pants2210%26747
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26796
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25499
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24557
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24376
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24946
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24882
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26677
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24718
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24891
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26806
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26925
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24536
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24471
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1647
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10730
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11233
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6494
AtlansVeparRapier330%11348
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6078
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10897
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11558
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1070098
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6632
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11298
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12649
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10960
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6052
AtlansVeparMace300%9990
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11254
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11606
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6617
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11276
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6114
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11524
AtlansVeparKris290%10743
AtlansVeparBow290%11526
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12425
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12645
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11393
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10805
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11416
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11610
AtlansVeparKatana260%6514
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6939
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6465
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13862
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5973
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10748
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11377
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13996
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11699
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13823
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11461
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11208
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10739
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12721
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11556
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11526
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11227
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10991
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1045
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12631
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11306
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11409
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1716
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%966
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%957
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317132
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1444068
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1309130
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1058581
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1057741
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65733%877158
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1435152
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%817340
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1035395
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64963%1357078
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64953%1397120
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1397493
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1090020
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64683%1005165
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64663%1358546
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1034658
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1432747
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1353464
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1039456
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63703%1188281
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1399159
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1433558
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%768451
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1412340
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2361106
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%765557
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%818332
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%817585
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%774252
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%819977
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%818599
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%786372
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%828909
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3332936
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%829350
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1194037
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114605
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1193885
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%829468
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114353
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3503395
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%948851
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%827996
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4138575
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116897
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88768
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101584
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73025
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%669156
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%830796
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343432
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%503639
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139257
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192585
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1647
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1090020
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1055670
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100713%817340
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%828909
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%819977
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1057741
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1005165
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%818599
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%829350
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1102623
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%786372
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%774252
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%765557
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%877158
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%829468
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1103084
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1058581
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1103378
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%817585
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%818332
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387703%897146
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1412340
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2361106
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384882
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1194037
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114353
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112573
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114605
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112792
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1193885
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3332936
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3503395
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4138575
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%948851
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%827996
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190736
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84486
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101584
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%830796
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%669156
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%503639
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343432
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139257
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1647
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192585
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197103
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199906
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52564
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198281
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%185540
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%197611
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178763
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177703
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64928
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68478
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%196482
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78869
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65180
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52813
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177082
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%186023
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184883
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52869
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52751
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%355
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%196470
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%196516
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64799
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184989
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78757
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178297
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187224
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78662
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178507
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78686
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195898
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%196115
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185367
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%197751
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185050
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178730
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177202
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79142
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66614
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197582
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186063
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78976
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20158
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1077903
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1520744
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1196107
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1413428
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1048704
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1195321
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1433558
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1432747
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1397120
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1030029
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1033112
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1539794
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1345138
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1397493
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1327891
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1290403
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029457
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1032873
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1194815
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1435152
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1353464
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1049678
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1399159
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1113781
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1031092
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1933794
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1032430
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1327252
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1444068
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1414183
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1050164
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1412340
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1193885
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1194037
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4138575
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2361106
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%687441
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%687052
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88768
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116897
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827996
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100729
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3332936
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80376
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%948851
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97089
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139257
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3503395
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%669156
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20701
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13862
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210985100%11263
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82782%1309130
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80932%1357078
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1188281
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79712%1358546
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1005165
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%419303
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%829468
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%817340
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36961%819977
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%877158
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1058581
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36351%774252
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%829350
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%818599
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1090020
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%765557
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%828909
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%817585
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1057741
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%786372
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35371%818332
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1412340
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4138575
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2361106
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3503395
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3332936
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114605
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384882
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1193885
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1194037
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114353
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%948851
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%827996
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73025
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101584
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88768
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%830796
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%669156
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343432
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%503639
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139257
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192585
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1647
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52564
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311790
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78757
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311534
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650321
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178730
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177703
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52751
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311233
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79142
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64799
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65180
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313351
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52813
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78686
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66614
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178297
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64928
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284390
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177082
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286485
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311991
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178763
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286219
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315152
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286087
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190736
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78662
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178507
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78869
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78976
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239395%774252
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214345%1141033
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214175%765557
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214045%1055670
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213855%1103084
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213705%1103378
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213425%818332
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213185%819977
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213105%786372
TarkanMutantElemental Shield213025%1102623
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212165%829468
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212165%828909
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots212015%817585
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211745%933723
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211395%1049230
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211265%818599
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211145%829350
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%897146
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686882%1412340
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54511%1043493
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54161%1074257
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53701%1041384
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1042935
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1045767
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52681%1043643
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1070098
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2361106
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384882
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34131%1193885
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +534011%112792
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533801%112573
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1194037
TarkanMutantImp28071%3503395
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3332936
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717910%827996
TarkanMutantRena +317250%948851
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4138575
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190736
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10850%84486
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%503639
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%669156
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%830796
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2970%1647
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343432
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139257
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192585
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%196470
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79142
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178297
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78686
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78869
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185050
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78662
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%355
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%197582
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184883
TarkanMutantBlade110%213659
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185367
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%185540
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%186023
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78976
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78757
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186063
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%196115
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68478
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177082
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%213016
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177703
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198281
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%196482
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%197751
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195898
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%196516
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178763
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184989
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%197611
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66614
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178507
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199906
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177202
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178730
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197103
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25208
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58704%1039456
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58124%1444068
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1357078
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56364%774252
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1433558
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%818332
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%818599
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55994%1353464
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1432747
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1058581
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55714%1057741
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%817340
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55544%1035395
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55464%1358546
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1005165
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%817585
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55214%877158
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%819977
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55134%1034658
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%765557
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1188281
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54874%1090020
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1309130
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54344%1435152
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%419303
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1412340
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2361106
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114353
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1193885
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114605
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1194037
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3503395
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3332936
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%827996
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%948851
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4138575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116897
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88768
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73025
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%830796
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101584
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%669156
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343432
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%503639
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139257
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192585
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1647
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65173
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286087
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311386
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%948339
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65180
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284390
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68478
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311991
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64928
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311233
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52751
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286485
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52813
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649478
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650321
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313351
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52869
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650954
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311534
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%949884
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%947447
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66614
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286219
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315152
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311790
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649900
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64799
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52564
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1196107
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1194815
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1520744
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1195321
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1539794
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1113781
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1290403
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1444068
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%768451
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1327252
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1399159
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1327891
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1353464
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1433558
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1435152
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1432747
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1397493
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1345138
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1035395
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1188281
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1412340
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1039456
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1034658
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1414183
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1413428
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3332936
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2361106
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1193885
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1357078
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%687441
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4138575
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1397120
TarkanZaikanRena +320%948851
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%827996
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%817340
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%687052
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%877158
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1358546
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309130
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1194037
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11276
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11610
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6465
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20003
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4419
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%669156
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42244
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%86009
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195898
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192585
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311534
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286219
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%948339
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%829468
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1090020
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%829350
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1055670
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1058581
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1103084
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%819977
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%828909
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%897146
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%817585
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1103378
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1102623
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1057741
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%818332
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%818599
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1005165
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%830796
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%669156
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2361106
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112573
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1194037
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1193885
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112792
9Ax WarriorImp850%3503395
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384882
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%774252
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%765557
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3332936
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4138575
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1141033
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%786372
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343432
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192585
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%827996
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%948851
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190736
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139257
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84486
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101584
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%503639
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178507
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52751
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%196516
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%185540
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178730
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78976
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184883
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79142
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%196470
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186063
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78757
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177703
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52564
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177082
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1090020
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%829350
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1103084
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1102623
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1005165
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%829468
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%877158
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%828909
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%817585
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1103378
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%818332
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1055670
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%818599
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1057741
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%819977
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1058581
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%897146
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%830796
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%669156
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2361106
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384882
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112573
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114605
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1194037
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1193885
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112792
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114353
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%817340
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%774252
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3332936
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%786372
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343432
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%765557
9Bloody wolImp510%3503395
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192585
9Bloody wolRena +3470%948851
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84486
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%827996
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139257
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4138575
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101584
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190736
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%503639
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197582
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185050
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65173
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52813
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52564
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78686
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52869
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65180
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%197611
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178507
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197751
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184883
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177082
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79142
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64799
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197103
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187224
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78869
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%435697
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52813
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177202
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178763
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178730
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313351
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66614
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178297
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78976
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286087
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311534
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177082
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286485
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284390
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178507
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52869
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311233
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64799
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52564
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79142
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52751
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311991
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286219
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78757
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311386
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78686
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78869
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65180
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177703
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64928
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68478
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78662
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65173
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311790
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315152
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%830796
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%669156
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21859
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384882
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57402
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58016
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1194037
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1193885
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190736
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3332936
9Cursed WizRena +3690%948851
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343432
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%827996
9Cursed WizImp550%3503395
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192585
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25208
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139257
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4138575
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%503639
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%317132
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24891
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30964
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30629
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31038
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26747
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30744
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24946
9CyclopsGladius9242%26925
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6939
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24557
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27509
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30762
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30888
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24536
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27375
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24471
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24718
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23602
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%830796
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26806
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27144
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30700
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24376
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27134
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26486
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23595
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24882
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29938
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26677
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26796
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26306
9CyclopsFlail8602%27315
9CyclopsSpear8582%26646
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%669156
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11393
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3108
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6078
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6617
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11558
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11298
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11233
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11606
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11306
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11524
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6632
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11526
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11254
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11409
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5973
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1070098
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11416
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6114
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11276
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6465
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6494
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6052
9CyclopsKatana4271%6514
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11377
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11208
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384882
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5526
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5526
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1193885
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1194037
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3332936
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343432
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%503639
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%827996
9CyclopsRena +31820%948851
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3364
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192585
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8413
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1045
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139257
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25499
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4138575
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1716
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20701
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13823
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13996
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20003
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13862
9CyclopsApple30%77221
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%435697
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78976
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195898
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68478
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%186023
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186063
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52751
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184883
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%185540
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178763
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78662
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197103
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78869
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78757
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178297
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52564
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78686
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178507
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%196115
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52869
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%196516
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199906
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198281
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177703
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177202
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%196482
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177082
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%196470
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%197582
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66614
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79142
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178730
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185050
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184989
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185367
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%830796
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%197751
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52813
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%197611
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%669156
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%86009
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57402
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58016
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384882
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1194037
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1193885
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3332936
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343432
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%827996
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190736
9Dark KnighRena +3590%948851
9Dark KnighImp470%3503395
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4138575
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28492
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20158
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139257
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192585
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%503639
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25208
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%435697
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313351
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%948339
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650321
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%311790
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64799
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68478
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311386
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52813
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286219
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52869
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%949884
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649478
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66614
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%78869
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78757
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%78976
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%650954
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78686
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311233
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%286087
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64928
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52564
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311534
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%649900
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65180
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78662
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%315152
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%311991
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284390
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286485
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79142
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65173
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52751
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%947447
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%830796
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%669156
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21859
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178546
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1193885
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%384882
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58016
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178790
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57402
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25208
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1194037
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343432
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3332936
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%827996
9Death CowRena +31170%948851
9Death CowImp1000%3503395
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190736
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192585
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139257
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4138575
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%503639
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42244
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6052
9Death CowScale Pants20%26306
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30762
9Death CowWind Helm20%30888
9Death CowBone Armor10%27509
9Death CowElven Bow10%6494
9Death CowScale Armor10%30629
9Death CowTomahawk10%24536
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63681
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63856
9Death CowFlail10%27315
9Death CowGladius10%26925
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63658
9Death CowFalcon10%27144
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42697
9Death CowKatana10%6514
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%435697
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%947447
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1043493
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649478
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1042935
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%650954
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650321
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1043643
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1045767
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311233
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%649900
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313351
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1041384
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%949884
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1049230
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%311991
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311534
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311386
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%315152
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%933723
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%311790
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%948339
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%830796
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%669156
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2361106
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1194037
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384882
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1193885
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178790
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178546
9Death GorgImp1520%3503395
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190736
9Death GorgRena +31140%948851
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1141033
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343432
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1070098
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%827996
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3332936
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1074257
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4138575
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192585
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139257
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84486
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%503639
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%435697
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315152
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1042935
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650321
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311233
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%947447
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649900
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311534
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649478
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313351
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311790
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286485
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1043493
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%948339
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650954
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286219
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311991
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1043643
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286087
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1041384
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1049230
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1045767
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311386
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284390
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%949884
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%830796
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%669156
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2361106
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1193885
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178546
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178790
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1194037
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384882
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3332936
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4138575
9Death KnigImp770%3503395
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%827996
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343432
9Death KnigRena +3590%948851
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1070098
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190736
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192585
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1074257
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139257
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84486
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43054
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%199627
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42692
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30502
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187224
9Death KnigBlade10%213659
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42452
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185529
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199906
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%435697
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1041384
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1042935
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1043643
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1043493
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1045767
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%315152
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64928
9DevilDragon Helm3370%947447
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313351
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64799
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%948339
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311534
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286485
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%311991
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649478
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65173
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650321
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286219
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%286087
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311386
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284390
9DevilDragon Boots3060%311790
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%949884
9DevilSilver Bow2960%649900
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311233
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65180
9DevilHelical Sword2900%650954
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%830796
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%669156
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2361106
9DevilDevils Eye960%1193885
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178546
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178790
9DevilDevils Key780%1194037
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%384882
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190736
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3332936
9DevilJewel of Life580%343432
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4138575
9DevilImp510%3503395
9DevilRena +3490%948851
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1074257
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1070098
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%827996
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192585
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139257
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%503639
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84486
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1090020
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%829350
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1103084
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1058581
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1102623
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%819977
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1057741
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%828909
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%817585
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%933723
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1055670
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1103378
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%818599
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%829468
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%818332
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%897146
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%830796
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%669156
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2361106
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112573
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1193885
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112792
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1194037
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384882
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4138575
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3332936
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%765557
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%774252
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1141033
9Elite OgreImp1081%3503395
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%786372
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343432
9Elite OgreRena +3870%948851
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%827996
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101584
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192585
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190736
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139257
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84486
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78757
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195898
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%196115
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184883
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%196482
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177202
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177703
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78686
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%186023
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177082
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%197751
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%185540
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79142
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78869
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197103
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%503639
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78662
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52813
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52869
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178730
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66614
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198281
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78976
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178297
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%196470
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%197611
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186063
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%317132
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%830796
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186457
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31038
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26806
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63856
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43054
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%197582
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63681
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27375
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29938
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26486
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199906
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42697
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30744
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42244
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26646
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26306
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%197751
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26796
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42973
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185529
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63658
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27509
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63784
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23602
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26747
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42452
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42692
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198281
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26677
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30700
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%199627
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30964
9Hell HoundBlade6210%213659
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199860
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%196482
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187224
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27134
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26925
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27315
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63858
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63799
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%197611
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27144
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42537
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%213016
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30502
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30629
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23595
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30888
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%669156
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30762
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17319
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1194037
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1193885
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384882
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55509
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55881
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343432
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3332936
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3364
9Hell HoundRena +31530%948851
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%827996
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192585
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20158
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139257
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25499
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%503639
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28492
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4138575
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8413
9Hell HoundImp70%3503395
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10805
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10960
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11699
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11461
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11526
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070098
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12631
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20003
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20701
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11393
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11254
9Hell HoundMace10%9990
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13823
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11227
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11556
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12425
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11409
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11416
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10739
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13996
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12721
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11558
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%317132
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30502
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42692
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%196470
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%196516
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43054
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63858
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%197103
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42697
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186457
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63658
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199906
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%197582
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42973
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187224
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63784
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63856
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%213016
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185529
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%197611
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195898
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63799
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198281
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42537
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%197751
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%199627
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42244
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199860
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42452
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%196115
9Hell SpideBlade7882%213659
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63681
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%196482
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%830796
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%669156
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31038
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30744
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%86009
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29938
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30888
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30700
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30629
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30964
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30762
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55881
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27315
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1194037
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55509
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26306
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384882
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1193885
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27509
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27144
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27375
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26486
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26646
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27134
9Hell SpideRena +31750%948851
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%827996
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343432
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192585
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3332936
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25208
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139257
9Hell SpideImp880%3503395
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%503639
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4138575
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28492
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8413
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20158
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12649
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13996
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12631
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13862
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10730
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20701
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11254
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11606
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11409
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5973
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11276
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12645
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11610
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11556
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11377
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10991
9Hell SpideMace10%9990
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10805
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6078
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11227
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6052
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8714
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10167
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%435697
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78662
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286087
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64928
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68478
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78976
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284390
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66614
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52869
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185367
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178297
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184989
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184883
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78686
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178507
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178730
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185050
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52813
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186063
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78757
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286219
9Illusion oLight Spear200%186023
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65173
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79142
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%830796
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178763
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52751
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177082
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%669156
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%185540
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177703
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52564
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64799
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8643
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1392722
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286485
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2101240
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650954
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1049230
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177202
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65180
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78869
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1251661
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311991
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1005165
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%933723
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1419630
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1058581
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1394001
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%948339
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2102947
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190736
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1043643
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1194037
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%947447
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1193885
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1042935
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%197751
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2361106
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311386
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311233
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649900
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311534
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%828909
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%829350
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%949884
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57402
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195898
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2098342
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%877158
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197103
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%196482
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1090020
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311790
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1055670
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%818332
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1041384
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650321
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%197582
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1043493
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%196470
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384882
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1195321
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4138575
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192585
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187224
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21859
9Illusion oRena +360%948851
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649478
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1045767
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%503639
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1057741
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1414183
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%196516
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%759379
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419303
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1933794
9Illusion oImp50%3503395
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%818599
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1188281
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1357078
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%819977
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58016
9Illusion oLight Saber50%196115
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%197611
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%818339
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%829468
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198281
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%827996
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343432
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%817585
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%809147
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%687052
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25208
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2446340
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84486
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%808059
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1049678
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1039456
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1194815
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315152
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1050164
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1077903
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178546
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1413428
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1309130
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1141033
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3332936
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1358546
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1029457
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114605
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1048704
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%213016
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20158
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1113781
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2101481
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101584
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1520744
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1030029
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%687441
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%817340
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%786372
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1196107
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178790
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1031092
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73025
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221230
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1034658
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1357078
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1358546
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1188281
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%877158
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%829468
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%818599
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%817585
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1057741
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419303
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%828909
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%829350
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1090020
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%818332
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1005165
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1058581
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%819977
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%830796
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%669156
9Iron WheelImp1290%3503395
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2361106
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4138575
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384882
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114605
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3332936
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1309130
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1193885
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1194037
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114353
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343432
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%827996
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%817340
9Iron WheelRena +3310%948851
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%765557
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%786372
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139257
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192585
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%774252
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88768
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73025
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101584
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%503639
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177703
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286087
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78686
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64799
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178507
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311534
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52813
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313351
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284390
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177202
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177082
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65173
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78662
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650321
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178730
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%829468
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1045767
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%828909
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%933723
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1042935
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1103378
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1049230
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1043643
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1103084
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1055670
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1102623
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1043493
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%829350
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1041384
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%897146
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%830796
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%669156
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2361106
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112792
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112573
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1193885
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%384882
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1194037
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84486
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3332936
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4138575
9Ogre archeImp1251%3503395
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1070098
9Ogre archeRena +31051%948851
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343432
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%827996
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%786372
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1141033
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1074257
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192585
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190736
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139257
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%503639
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178297
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195898
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199906
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184989
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187224
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185529
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185050
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199860
9Ogre archeBlade10%213659
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185367
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186063
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178763
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178507
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177703
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%213016
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177082
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178730
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198281
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184883
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%196115
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%199627
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%197582
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%317132
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78976
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177202
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%186063
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%196516
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178730
9Poison BulBlade7921%213659
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%197582
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184883
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184989
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178507
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%185540
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%197103
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178297
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199906
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78869
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79142
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%186023
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%177082
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199860
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177703
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78686
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%185050
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195898
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%196482
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%197611
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%196470
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198281
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%199627
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%213016
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78757
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%197751
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78662
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178763
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%196115
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185367
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%830796
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%669156
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%86009
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1193885
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384882
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57402
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%58016
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1194037
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343432
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%827996
9Poison BulRena +31260%948851
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3332936
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25208
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20158
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192585
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4138575
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190736
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%503639
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28492
9Poison BulImp710%3503395
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139257
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23602
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24376
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11254
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11276
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24891
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11306
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11393
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11208
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6078
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11298
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5973
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6632
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24718
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26747
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11409
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6465
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23595
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11558
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%435697
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186063
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178730
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52564
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66614
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64928
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52869
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65180
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%186023
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177703
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52751
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%196470
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79142
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184989
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78662
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65173
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185050
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78976
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78757
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%196516
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177202
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52813
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68478
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64799
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%185540
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195898
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185367
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78869
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178507
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197103
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178763
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78686
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177082
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178297
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184883
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%196115
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%830796
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%669156
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21859
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1193885
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1194037
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384882
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58016
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57402
9Poison ShaRena +3830%948851
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190736
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3332936
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25208
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%827996
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343432
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4138575
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192585
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20158
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139257
9Poison ShaImp310%3503395
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11227
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24557
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26796
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%503639
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6494
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11254
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23595
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11526
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11606
9Poison ShaRapier10%11348
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6632
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24471
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1090020
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1444068
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1188281
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1357078
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1057741
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1058581
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%819977
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%817585
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1432747
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%877158
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1433558
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1358546
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1435152
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%818332
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419303
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%818599
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1005165
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%830796
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%669156
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2361106
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1193885
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114353
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1055670
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1194037
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%829468
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4138575
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114605
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%829350
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%828909
9Queen RainImp490%3503395
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%774252
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3332936
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%817340
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1034658
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1309130
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%765557
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343432
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192585
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%827996
9Queen RainRena +3340%948851
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1039456
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1035395
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139257
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73025
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88768
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101584
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%786372
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52564
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%503639
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65173
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311386
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64928
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284390
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64799
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52869
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286485
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66614
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78757
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650321
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78976
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1194037
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1045767
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11227
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24557
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186457
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68478
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10991
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%435697
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52564
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%185050
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%185540
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%78869
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177202
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286219
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%78976
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313351
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66614
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%178763
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64928
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78662
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%315152
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52813
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52869
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%184883
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178297
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%178730
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79142
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78757
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185367
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68478
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78686
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64799
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178507
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65173
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%186063
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284390
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%177703
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286485
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65180
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%184989
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%186023
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%177082
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52751
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%286087
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%830796
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%669156
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21859
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1193885
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57402
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%58016
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1194037
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%384882
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%196470
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%196516
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190736
9Schriker2Light Saber830%196115
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3332936
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195898
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%197611
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%197103
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343432
9Schriker2Imp420%3503395
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192585
9Schriker2Rena +3390%948851
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25208
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%827996
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%503639
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139257
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4138575
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20158
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24536
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24718
9Schriker2Gladius10%26925
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26677
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11254
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11306
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%435697
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68478
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78976
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184989
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66614
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%197582
9ShadowTower Shield7570%197103
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178763
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198281
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78869
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%185050
9ShadowLight Saber7350%196115
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184883
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178297
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178730
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195898
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%196516
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78686
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178507
9ShadowBlade7170%213659
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177202
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177703
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%186063
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%185540
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199906
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%196482
9ShadowLight Spear7070%186023
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185367
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%196470
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%213016
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%197611
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79142
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78757
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%197751
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%177082
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78662
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%830796
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%669156
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%86009
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%58016
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1194037
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384882
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1193885
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57402
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343432
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%827996
9ShadowRena +31150%948851
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3332936
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20158
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192585
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190736
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%503639
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139257
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4138575
9ShadowImp550%3503395
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28492
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25208
9ShadowKris30%10743
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6632
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24718
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11610
9ShadowElven Shield10%23602
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12721
9ShadowPad Armor10%11526
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11416
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
9ShadowVine Pants10%11556
9ShadowPad Helm10%10805
9ShadowBone Boots10%6617
9ShadowMace10%9990
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11558
9ShadowBone Pants10%26747
9ShadowGladius10%26925
9ShadowFlail10%27315
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11699
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11298
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24557
9ShadowBuckler10%10991
9ShadowTomahawk10%24536
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11377
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24471
9ShadowHand Axe10%12631
9ShadowBone Helm10%24376
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%317132
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30502
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63784
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26486
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63799
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187224
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43054
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27144
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63681
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42452
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42973
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63856
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42692
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30964
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42697
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63658
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29938
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63858
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30762
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%830796
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26306
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30744
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42537
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31038
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42244
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30700
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185529
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30888
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26646
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30629
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186457
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%669156
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17319
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6617
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6514
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6465
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6939
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6632
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27134
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27509
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26796
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24718
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24557
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24536
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24891
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26806
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27375
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26677
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27315
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23595
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24946
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26747
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6494
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24471
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24376
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24882
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23602
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26925
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1194037
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1193885
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55881
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55509
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384882
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%827996
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343432
9Skeleton ARena +31670%948851
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28492
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3332936
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192585
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8413
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139257
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%503639
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3364
9Skeleton AImp770%3503395
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4138575
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25499
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1045
9Skeleton AApple50%77221
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11556
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12645
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10748
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12631
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13862
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12721
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20701
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10897
9Skeleton ARapier20%11348
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10739
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11461
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20003
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13996
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12425
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12649
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10960
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10805
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11610
9Skeleton AKris10%10743
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63570%1933794
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1050164
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1290403
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1031092
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1077903
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3020%1345138
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1039456
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1539794
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1049678
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1032430
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1194815
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1432747
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2900%1195321
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1113781
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1035395
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1327252
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1435152
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1413428
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1399159
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1397120
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1444068
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1033112
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1433558
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2710%1032873
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1353464
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1520744
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1048704
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1414183
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1327891
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1034658
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1397493
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1196107
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2361106
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1193885
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%687052
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1194037
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%687441
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%827996
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%948851
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3332936
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4138575
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3503395
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88768
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97089
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73025
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116897
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101584
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6138
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%669156
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%830796
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139257
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80376
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343432
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1074257
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%503639
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650954
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%947447
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192585
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1141033
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054835%1090020
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1102623
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947945%786372
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947425%819977
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946915%1103084
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945685%1103378
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945075%818332
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944995%818599
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944805%817585
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943975%1005165
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943725%774252
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943665%1057741
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943345%829468
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943305%829350
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943215%765557
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941775%1141033
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940305%1055670
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939405%828909
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939155%1058581
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%897146
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2361106
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145871%1193885
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112573
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112792
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145281%384882
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4138575
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1194037
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3503395
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80740%3332936
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776010%827996
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%948851
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190736
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101584
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84486
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6138
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%669156
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%830796
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%503639
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%343432
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139257
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192585
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177202
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78686
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178763
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178507
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%196115
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79142
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78662
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52869
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%186023
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178730
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65173
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195898
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184883
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52564
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184989
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78976
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52751
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68478
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197103
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185050
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78757
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185367
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66614
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64928
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177082
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64799
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186063
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52813
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178297
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177703
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65180
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%185540
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%196470
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78869
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%196516
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1647
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20158
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25208
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191174%1435152
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190724%1358546
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188894%877158
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188614%1327252
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188544%1432747
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188324%1039456
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188104%1399159
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187864%1309130
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187634%1397493
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187584%1188281
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187314%817340
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187224%1433558
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187054%1327891
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186824%1397120
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186644%1444068
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186464%1034658
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186374%1005165
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186334%1353464
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186234%1345138
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186214%1290403
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185904%1357078
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184794%1035395
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173853%768451
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549941%2361106
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733221%687052
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733091%687441
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33061%1193885
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32921%1194037
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24360%3332936
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3503395
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19970%101584
IcarusDrakanRena +316770%948851
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%827996
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88768
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4138575
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73025
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116897
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%669156
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6138
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%830796
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343432
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139257
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%503639
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192585
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315152
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1042935
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1070098
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%947447
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%949884
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284390
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311790
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1043493
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311991
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313351
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311534
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%948339
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1043643
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649900
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650954
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286219
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311233
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65173
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650321
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1041384
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649478
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311386
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65180
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64928
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64799
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286087
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1074257
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286485
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1045767
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1647
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1419630
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1251661
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1394001
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2101481
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2101240
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2102947
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1392722
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2098342
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2100118
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1933794
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2446340
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1032430
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%809147
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%818339
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1113781
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1049678
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%758554
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1196107
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1030029
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1029457
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1050164
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%808059
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%759379
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1031092
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1032873
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1195321
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1033112
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1077903
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1048704
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1194815
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2361106
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4138575
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3332936
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%687441
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1194037
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1193885
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%687052
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1539794
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1413428
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1345138
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1520744
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1414183
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1327252
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1327891
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3503395
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%948851
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%827996
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100729
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124126
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116897
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221230
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%830796
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%669156
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97089
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6138
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343432
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80376
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139257
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192585
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%503639
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1055670
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%818599
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%829468
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1103084
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%829350
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1057741
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1005165
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%819977
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%774252
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%765557
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1102623
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1058581
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%786372
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%818332
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%828909
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%817585
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1103378
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1141033
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1090020
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050465%1309130
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab988014%774252
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987604%818332
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985424%1058581
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984684%1057741
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983714%765557
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots983124%1358546
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982934%828909
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982934%1005165
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982784%829350
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982594%786372
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow982304%819977
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982274%1090020
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981684%1055670
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980594%877158
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980564%817585
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980494%817340
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter980124%818599
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves979224%829468
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977414%1357078
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809744%419303
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317821%1193885
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315451%1194037
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244561%2361106
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158451%114605
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157801%384882
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155751%114353
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3332936
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4138575
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780390%827996
IcarusMega CrustRena +380310%948851
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59360%190736
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54760%73025
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101584
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84486
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3503395
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19430%6138
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%830796
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%669156
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%343432
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10270%503639
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139257
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5140%192585
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78869
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66614
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52869
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177202
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178297
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178763
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78686
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78662
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286219
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284390
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177082
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78757
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177703
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64799
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286087
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78976
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52813
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65173
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65180
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178507
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%185540
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286485
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%185367
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52751
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64928
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52564
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315152
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184883
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313351
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%186023
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68478
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184989
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186063
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178730
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185050
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79142
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197103
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%197611
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195898
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%196470
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1647
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%196115
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%196516
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25208
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20158
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1933794
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1032873
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%818339
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%759379
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1327891
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1327252
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1539794
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1050164
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1031092
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1113781
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1414183
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1520744
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1049678
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1345138
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1033112
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%758554
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1048704
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1413428
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1030029
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%808059
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1290403
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%809147
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1196107
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1194815
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1029457
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1195321
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1077903
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1032430
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2446340
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2361106
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3332936
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%687052
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1194037
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1193885
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%687441
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%948851
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4138575
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3503395
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%827996
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88768
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97089
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100729
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116897
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6138
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%669156
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%830796
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343432
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%503639
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80376
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139257
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%124126
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192585
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1647
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1881087
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2101481
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2102947
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1394001
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%818339
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3281592
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1933794
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1845742
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%759379
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2098342
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2101240
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2588108
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1275418
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2100118
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1268976
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1251661
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4138575
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1419630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%809147
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3503395
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6138
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1848405
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1071352
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%758554
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124126
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%808059
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage741313%1444068
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow730333%1039456
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants696333%1057741
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves695853%877158
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield694753%1058581
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm694543%1433558
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots693923%1034658
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots693703%817340
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor693633%1188281
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword693573%818332
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow693423%819977
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst693353%1090020
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots693143%817585
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots692893%1358546
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter692783%818599
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction692453%1432747
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow692373%1309130
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm692303%1035395
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter692273%1435152
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves690753%765557
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves689653%1005165
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor688833%1357078
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab688373%774252
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4682963%419303
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204341%2361106
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133781%1194037
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132501%114605
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132301%114353
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132161%1193885
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116301%1055670
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115341%828909
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115311%829350
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114921%829468
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113971%786372
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111151%3332936
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4138575
IcarusQueen RainImp68600%3503395
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768330%827996
IcarusQueen RainRena +365510%948851
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30540%88768
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30130%73025
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24360%101584
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16640%6138
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14590%669156
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14490%830796
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11530%343432
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139257
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4180%192585
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2150%503639
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650321
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313351
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650954
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52869
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78686
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64799
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78662
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52813
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%949884
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311534
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286219
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52564
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311790
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%948339
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78976
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%947447
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286087
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78757
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311386
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315152
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78869
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649900
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66614
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79142
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65180
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649478
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64928
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311233
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286485
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284390
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68478
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65173
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52751
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25208
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1647
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190736
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42973
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30964
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63856
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42537
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30700
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42692
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43054
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30744
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63784
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31038
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30888
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42244
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63681
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63658
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30629
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30762
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42452
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63799
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30502
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29938
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63858
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42697
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%317132
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%199627
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186457
11Chief SkelBlade33550%213659
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%213016
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199906
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187224
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199860
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27375
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27509
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26646
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27315
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185529
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27134
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27144
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26306
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26486
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17319
11Chief SkelImp14490%3503395
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4138575
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384882
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1194037
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55881
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55509
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3332936
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1193885
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8413
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%503639
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28492
11Chief SkelRena +34830%948851
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%827996
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3364
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20158
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%830796
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1045
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%669156
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343432
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139257
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192585
11Chief SkelApple170%77221
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11298
11Chief SkelMace150%9990
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13996
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10805
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13823
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10897
11Chief SkelBow130%11526
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10730
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11556
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12425
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20003
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20701
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12631
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10991
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11699
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11276
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10748
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13862
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11254
11Chief SkelKris100%10743
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11524
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11610
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10739
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12721
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11461
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12645
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11393
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12649
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10960
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11526
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11409
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11227
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%966
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43054
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63858
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42973
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42452
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186457
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%197751
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42697
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199860
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%196470
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198281
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%196516
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63784
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%196115
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42692
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%199627
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185529
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%197611
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63856
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42537
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42244
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197103
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%197582
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199906
11Dark SkullBlade117280%213659
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195898
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63681
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187224
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63799
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%213016
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63658
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%196482
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%317132
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%86009
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55509
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1194037
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1193885
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55881
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8413
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384882
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%503639
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3332936
11Dark SkullRena +39450%948851
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%827996
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25208
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4138575
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28492
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20158
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%669156
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%830796
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343432
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139257
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192585
11Dark SkullImp430%3503395
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11524
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11393
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11556
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11377
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11208
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10748
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13862
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11227
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12645
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11254
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6632
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11610
11Dark SkullKris120%10743
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6494
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070098
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11233
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20003
11Dark SkullKatana110%6514
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10960
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10739
11Dark SkullRapier100%11348
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12425
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11306
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6078
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13823
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11558
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10730
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6114
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12721
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13996
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6617
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10991
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12631
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11461
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20701
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10897
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11416
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11409
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11276
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11526
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11298
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11699
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6052
11Dark SkullBow50%11526
11Dark SkullMace50%9990
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11606
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12649
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6465
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5973
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1716
11Dark SkullApple20%77221
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%197751
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177703
11Giant OgreBlade64640%213659
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%186023
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%213016
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%196470
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%185540
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198281
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178297
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199906
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199860
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197103
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%199627
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177202
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186063
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187224
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185367
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%196516
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184883
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%196115
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%197611
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%196482
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%197582
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184989
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177082
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186457
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185050
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195898
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185529
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%317132
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%86009
11Giant OgreImp11570%3503395
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%503639
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28492
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1194037
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384882
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1193885
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55881
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55509
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3332936
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4138575
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25208
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%827996
11Giant OgreRena +34590%948851
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20158
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%669156
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%830796
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343432
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139257
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192585
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24376
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6632
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11276
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6617
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6078
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20003
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11227
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24536
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12721
11Giant OgreKatana60%6514
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11377
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11558
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6939
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11416
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10960
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11461
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10805
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6465
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13862
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11526
11Giant OgreRapier50%11348
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12425
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24718
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11393
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11233
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11306
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11298
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20701
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10897
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11610
11Giant OgreBow40%11526
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10991
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11556
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12649
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24891
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070098
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13823
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10748
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12631
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24882
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12645
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6114
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24471
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11524
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11208
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
11Giant OgreMace30%9990
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11699
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6494
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11409
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10739
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5973
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24557
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13996
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11606
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6052
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11254
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10730
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1716
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Giant OgreApple10%77221
11Giant OgreKris10%10743
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%435697
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%196115
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178763
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199906
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184883
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178507
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78757
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52813
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178730
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%197751
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65180
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78869
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52869
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186063
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68478
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78686
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177082
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%186023
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178297
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%197582
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185050
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65173
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%196516
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184989
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78976
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66614
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52564
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195898
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%197611
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64799
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%185540
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79142
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64928
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52751
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78662
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197103
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187224
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185367
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177703
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%196470
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198281
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%196482
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177202
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21859
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58016
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1194037
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57402
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384882
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20158
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1193885
11Magic SkelImp2050%3503395
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25208
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190736
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3332936
11Magic SkelRena +31190%948851
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%827996
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%830796
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%503639
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4138575
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343432
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669156
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139257
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192585
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6617
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26796
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25499
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27144
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11393
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11606
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11208
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11276
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070098
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6052
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24718
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6494
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23602
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30744
11Magic SkelSpear20%26646
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24891
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11558
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6114
11Magic SkelFlail10%27315
11Magic SkelKatana10%6514
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26747
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24471
11Magic SkelGladius10%26925
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11233
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24882
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30700
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11610
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6465
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11409
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30762
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6078
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26486
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11416
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6939
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24557
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68478
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%196115
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178730
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178507
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78976
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195898
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177703
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178763
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66614
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178297
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184883
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78869
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%196482
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184989
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79142
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78757
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%185540
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78662
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197103
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199906
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%197751
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177202
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185367
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%213016
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%186023
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%197582
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198281
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185050
11Red SkeletBlade35280%213659
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%196516
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177082
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78686
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186063
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%196470
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%197611
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%435697
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%86009
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384882
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1193885
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1194037
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%503639
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58016
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57402
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3332936
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4138575
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20158
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%827996
11Red SkeletRena +33240%948851
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28492
11Red SkeletImp2660%3503395
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190736
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25208
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%669156
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%830796
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343432
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139257
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192585
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27509
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11606
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11409
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11254
11Red SkeletBow40%11526
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12649
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11526
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10805
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11556
11Red SkeletMace40%9990
11Red SkeletKris40%10743
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11393
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10991
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10960
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11558
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11377
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11416
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11610
11Red SkeletKatana30%6514
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11524
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26806
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10897
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12631
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10739
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6939
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24718
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11233
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6078
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12721
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23595
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26747
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27134
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6632
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6494
11Red SkeletRapier20%11348
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23602
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24891
11Red SkeletFlail20%27315
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11276
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6465
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24557
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11298
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6052
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24471
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26677
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3364
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5973
11Red SkeletGladius10%26925
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11699
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24882
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11227
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12645
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12425
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11461
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11306
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25499
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11208
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68478
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%186063
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33430%78757
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178507
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33420%177202
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79142
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78662
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33100%52564
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33050%78976
12Chief SkelLight Spear32980%186023
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32830%185367
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32720%185540
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66614
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52751
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78869
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32520%184883
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%177703
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%185050
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32350%178730
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32250%184989
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32250%52813
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%178297
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52869
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78686
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31910%177082
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%178763
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230160%435697
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%196115
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%197103
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21110%196470
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20990%196516
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%197611
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19720%195898
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%198281
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286485
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313351
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%197751
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%197582
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%315152
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%196482
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%286087
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64799
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64928
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15930%65173
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15780%286219
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284390
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15470%65180
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57402
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1194037
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1193885
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%384882
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58016
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%86009
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21859
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190736
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3332936
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25208
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%827996
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20158
12Chief SkelRena +32800%948851
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%503639
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4138575
12Chief SkelImp2580%3503395
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%830796
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%669156
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343432
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139257
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192585
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24882
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11606
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24557
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27144
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6632
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24376
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11208
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24718
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24536
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11276
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30762
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27509
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23595
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070098
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6939
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27375
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26747
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5973
12Chief SkelSpear40%26646
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6617
12Chief SkelGladius30%26925
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11393
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30744
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11610
12Chief SkelKatana30%6514
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25499
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11377
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26806
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29938
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11461
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6494
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30629
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26306
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24471
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11233
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11254
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1045
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23602
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11524
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6078
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26677
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11526
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10960
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6114
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6052
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30888
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26486
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27134
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24891
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26796
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31038
12Chief SkelKris10%10743
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10739
12Chief SkelMace10%9990
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11227
12Chief SkelFlail10%27315
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11699
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10991
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
12Chief SkelRapier10%11348
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11306
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11556
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11298
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30700
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90000%650954
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89670%311233
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89610%649900
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89520%52751
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89520%65173
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89180%286087
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89130%313351
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89070%78686
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88890%315152
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88700%286219
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88690%52869
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88660%311386
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88660%311790
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88520%178730
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88460%650321
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88330%79142
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88200%65180
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88170%78757
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88020%311534
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88010%66614
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88010%178763
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88000%78869
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87980%64928
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87980%286485
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87980%311991
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87980%64799
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87970%52564
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87880%284390
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87810%52813
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87310%78976
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86990%68478
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86960%649478
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86760%178507
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86710%78662
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277480%435697
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24190%25208
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422980%21859
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384882
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15130%1193885
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57402
12Dark SkullDevils Key14400%1194037
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314350%58016
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4138575
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10560%3332936
12Dark SkullImp9280%3503395
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77590%827996
12Dark SkullRena +37510%948851
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%503639
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190736
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%669156
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%830796
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343432
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139257
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192585
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67330%1074257
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66160%1070098
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62890%1042935
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61990%1045767
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61720%1041384
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61490%1043643
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60640%1043493
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51580%64928
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51030%650954
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50470%649900
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50460%313351
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50440%949884
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50130%311386
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50040%64799
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50010%311534
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49900%311790
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49790%650321
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49730%65173
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49490%947447
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49380%286219
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49370%649478
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49370%286485
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49330%315152
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49300%65180
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49240%311233
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49210%948339
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49120%311991
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49050%286087
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48970%284390
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240130%435697
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512490%2361106
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3332936
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48030%178546
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7750%1193885
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47670%178790
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190736
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17280%384882
12Giant OgreDevils Key7180%1194037
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4138575
12Giant OgreImp6040%3503395
12Giant OgreRena +34100%948851
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%827996
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%830796
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%669156
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343432
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84486
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%503639
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139257
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192585
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17900%1055670
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17850%1043643
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17730%1074257
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17680%1141033
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17660%1103084
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17520%1049230
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17470%1045767
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17460%1102623
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17430%933723
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17330%1043493
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17170%1041384
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17120%1103378
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16840%1042935
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16710%1070098
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11980%650954
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11970%649478
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11870%949884
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11700%948339
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11430%650321
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11410%649900
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11000%947447
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%897146
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84486
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3332936
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2361106
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11950%384882
12Magic SkelImp1860%3503395
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112573
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51630%112792
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1193885
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1194037
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4138575
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%827996
12Magic SkelRena +3760%948851
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190736
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%503639
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669156
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%830796
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343432
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139257
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192585
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184883
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187224
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%186023
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198281
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185050
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178297
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%196115
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%199906
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%185540
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%213016
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%196482
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197103
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%196470
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%197751
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25208
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%197611
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%197582
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185367
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185529
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199860
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43710%1141033
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40320%1043643
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40300%315152
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40230%649900
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40040%1049230
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39770%311991
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39530%649478
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39430%1043493
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39410%313351
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39270%949884
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39250%947447
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39180%311233
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39180%948339
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39140%1045767
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39020%933723
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38970%1074257
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38960%650321
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38870%650954
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38730%1042935
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38730%311790
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38730%311534
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38710%311386
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38380%1041384
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37930%1070098
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222660%435697
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56970%2361106
12Red SkeletImp5840%3503395
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44760%178546
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44750%178790
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4560%1193885
12Red SkeletDevils Key4510%1194037
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14220%384882
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3332936
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190736
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4138575
12Red SkeletRena +32540%948851
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72510%827996
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84486
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%830796
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%669156
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%503639
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343432
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139257
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192585
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%315152
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311991
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64799
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311790
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%286219
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%650321
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%649478
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65180
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311233
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65173
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650954
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286485
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284390
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%286087
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%311386
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311534
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649900
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%313351
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64928
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%435697
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1070098
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1074257
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1042935
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%949884
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1043493
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1041384
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1043643
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78869
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%948339
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1045767
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%947447
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178763
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78976
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52751
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178730
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52813
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178507
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68478
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78757
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66614
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%79142
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78662
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52869
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52564
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78686
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384882
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1193885
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1194037
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25208
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21859
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2361106
13Chief SkelImp2390%3503395
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3332936
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190736
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4138575
13Chief SkelRena +31780%948851
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%827996
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58016
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57402
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178546
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178790
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%503639
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%669156
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%343432
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%830796
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84486
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192585
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139257
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63658
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26796
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25499
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185529
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42537
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63858
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63799
13Chief SkelFlail20%27315
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27509
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42697
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31038
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30629
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43054
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199627
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26306
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63681
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24557
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26806
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24376
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26677
13Chief SkelBlade10%213659
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23602
13Chief SkelSpear10%26646
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30700
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42973
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27375
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24536
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42452
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24882
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1141033
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1070098
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1043643
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649900
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1074257
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1042935
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1041384
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1103378
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1045767
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%933723
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1103084
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1049230
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1102623
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%650321
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650954
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%649478
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%949884
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%947447
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1043493
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%948339
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%897146
13Dark SkullImp9810%3503395
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2361106
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4138575
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3332936
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178790
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384882
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190736
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178546
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1194037
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1193885
13Dark SkullRena +32730%948851
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%827996
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84486
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%830796
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%669156
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343432
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139257
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%503639
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192585
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63658
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42452
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198281
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199860
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%196470
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42697
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63799
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%196482
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43054
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187224
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63784
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%197751
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195898
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199906
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%197611
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%196115
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197103
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%199627
13Dark SkullBlade30%213659
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%213016
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63858
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63681
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186457
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%197582
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185529
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42692
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42244
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%196516
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28492
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63856
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42537
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%829468
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%933723
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1049230
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1055670
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1042935
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1141033
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%829350
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1074257
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1102623
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1045767
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1041384
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1103378
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%828909
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%786372
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1103084
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1070098
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1043493
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1043643
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%897146
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84486
13Giant OgreImp3870%3503395
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2361106
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1193885
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4138575
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1194037
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112573
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384882
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3332936
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112792
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%827996
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%503639
13Giant OgreRena +31230%948851
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190736
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%830796
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%669156
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343432
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139257
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192585
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184989
13Giant OgreBlade40%213659
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178730
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185050
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186063
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197103
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198281
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%197611
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184883
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178297
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%199627
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%213016
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178507
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187224
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%186023
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186457
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%196115
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177082
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195898
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%197751
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%197582
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178763
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177703
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199860
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1309130
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%818599
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%877158
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1090020
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%828909
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1055670
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%786372
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%818332
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%765557
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%829468
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057741
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%774252
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%819977
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1357078
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1358546
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%829350
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%817340
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1058581
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1005165
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%817585
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419303
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1103378
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1102623
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1103084
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3332936
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2361106
13Magic SkelImp900%3503395
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4138575
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384882
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114353
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114605
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1194037
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1193885
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%827996
13Magic SkelRena +3390%948851
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101584
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73025
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%669156
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%830796
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343432
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139257
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%503639
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178763
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78976
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178730
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315152
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52813
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66614
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79142
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311386
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192585
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177202
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311790
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313351
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311534
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311991
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%829468
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%774252
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1090020
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%817585
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%828909
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%786372
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%818332
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1102623
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1103084
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1055670
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1057741
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1103378
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%818599
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1058581
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%765557
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%819977
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%933723
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1141033
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%829350
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%897146
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4138575
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2361106
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3332936
13Red SkeletImp2230%3503395
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384882
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1193885
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112792
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1194037
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112573
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101584
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%827996
13Red SkeletRena +3750%948851
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190736
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343432
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84486
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%830796
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%669156
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192585
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139257
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%503639
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184989
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52564
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66614
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178507
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%196516
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186063
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%196115
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178297
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%196482
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%185540
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%186023
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177082
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178763
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185367
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177202
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79142
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78976
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52813
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185050
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52751
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%196470
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78662
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52869
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198281
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178730
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1141033
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%933723
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1070098
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1049230
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1045767
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1043643
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1043493
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1041384
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1074257
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1042935
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%949884
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649478
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%948339
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650321
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650954
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649900
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%947447
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1102623
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1103084
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1103378
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1055670
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%315152
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311386
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311991
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311790
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311534
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311233
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313351
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%435697
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%897146
14Chief SkelImp4120%3503395
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2361106
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3332936
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1194037
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1193885
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384882
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84486
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4138575
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190736
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178546
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178790
14Chief SkelRena +31300%948851
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%827996
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112792
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112573
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%830796
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%669156
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%503639
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343432
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139257
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192585
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185367
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%197582
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184883
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199860
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185529
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184989
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%196470
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177202
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%196516
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199906
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%196482
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%196115
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%186023
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%199627
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198281
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195898
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%213016
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178297
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197611
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177703
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186063
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177082
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185050
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197103
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187224
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1090020
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%817585
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1102623
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1058581
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%819977
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%829468
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1005165
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1055670
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%774252
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1103378
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%786372
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%828909
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%829350
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1103084
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%818332
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%818599
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%765557
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1057741
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1141033
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%897146
14Dark SkullImp10540%3503395
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2361106
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3332936
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4138575
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384882
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1194037
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112573
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112792
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1193885
14Dark SkullRena +33520%948851
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%827996
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84486
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190736
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101584
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%669156
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%830796
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343432
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139257
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%503639
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192585
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177082
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52751
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184989
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52869
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%196470
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178763
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64799
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186063
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178507
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68478
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66614
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185367
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78869
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184883
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78686
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185050
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177202
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%196516
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65173
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79142
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78757
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%186023
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197103
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178297
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177703
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65180
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52564
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78976
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64928
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78662
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%196115
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%185540
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178730
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195898
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52813
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25208
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1309130
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%818332
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1090020
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%765557
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%817585
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1357078
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1058581
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%877158
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%819977
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1358546
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%774252
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1055670
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%817340
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%818599
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%829468
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1057741
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%828909
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%829350
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%786372
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1005165
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419303
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1103378
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1102623
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1103084
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2361106
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4138575
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3332936
14Giant OgreImp3720%3503395
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114605
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1194037
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384882
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114353
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1193885
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73025
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101584
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%827996
14Giant OgreRena +31540%948851
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%669156
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%830796
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343432
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139257
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192585
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311233
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311991
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52869
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178507
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78757
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66614
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65173
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%503639
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177202
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284390
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52751
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78686
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78976
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68478
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311790
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311534
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178297
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64799
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79142
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177082
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52813
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178763
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286485
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311386
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177703
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78662
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178730
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286219
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52564
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78869
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64928
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286087
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313351
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65180
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315152
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1435152
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1357078
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1397493
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%817340
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1399159
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1058581
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057741
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1433558
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1039456
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1444068
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%877158
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1035395
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1397120
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1090020
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1309130
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1432747
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1034658
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1005165
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1358546
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1353464
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1188281
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%768451
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%818332
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%818599
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%774252
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%829350
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%819977
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%765557
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%828909
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%829468
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%817585
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%786372
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2361106
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3332936
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114605
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1193885
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114353
14Magic SkelImp650%3503395
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1194037
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4138575
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116897
14Magic SkelRena +3360%948851
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88768
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%827996
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101584
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%669156
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%830796
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73025
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343432
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139257
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%503639
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192585
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1039456
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1090020
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%818332
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1444068
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%817340
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1035395
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1357078
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1057741
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%818599
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1034658
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%817585
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1432747
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1309130
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1058581
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1435152
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%819977
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1433558
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%877158
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1188281
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%765557
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1005165
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%774252
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1358546
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419303
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1055670
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%829350
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%829468
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%828909
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%786372
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2361106
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4138575
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114353
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1194037
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114605
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3332936
14Red SkeletImp1890%3503395
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1193885
14Red SkeletRena +31100%948851
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%827996
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73025
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88768
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101584
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%669156
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%830796
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343432
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139257
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192585
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78869
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%503639
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52869
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68478
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650954
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66614
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650321
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313351
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311233
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79142
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78662
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65173
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311534
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%948339
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311991
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649478
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52564
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311790
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64928
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64799
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286219
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52813
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65180
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286485
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%947447
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284390
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78976
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%949884
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286087
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%828909
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30480%1141033
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1103084
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29480%1055670
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1103378
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29200%1102623
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29090%829468
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%786372
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%829350
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1090020
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1042935
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1074257
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15640%1043493
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1043643
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1041384
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15370%1045767
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1049230
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15030%1070098
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14750%817585
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%933723
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%774252
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1058581
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1057741
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13810%819977
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%818332
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13510%765557
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13450%1005165
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313410%897146
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13020%818599
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3332936
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2361106
15Chief SkelImp3880%3503395
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4138575
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84486
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112792
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%384882
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112573
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1194037
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1193885
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%827996
15Chief SkelRena +31310%948851
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190736
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%830796
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%669156
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101584
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%503639
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343432
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139257
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192585
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%196516
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185367
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177082
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184989
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%196115
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186457
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%197751
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178730
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186063
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197582
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185529
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178297
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184883
15Chief SkelBlade30%213659
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185540
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178507
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64928
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%196470
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177703
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79142
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64799
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195898
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52564
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177202
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187224
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52751
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199627
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%186023
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52813
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78757
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197103
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25208
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185050
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65180
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78869
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%197611
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52869
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198281
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66614
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78662
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178763
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78686
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139040%1309130
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133040%1357078
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132700%1188281
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131340%1358546
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63010%1005165
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62590%1090020
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%774252
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62130%1057741
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62010%828909
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61980%786372
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61840%1058581
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61820%817585
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%818332
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%877158
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%829350
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61340%817340
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%829468
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61160%765557
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60920%818599
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60710%819977
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438800%419303
15Dark SkullImp19580%3503395
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4138575
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15430%3332936
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510990%2361106
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1194037
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1193885
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114605
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384882
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114353
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%827996
15Dark SkullRena +33750%948851
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73025
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101584
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88768
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%830796
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343432
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%669156
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139257
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%503639
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192585
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178507
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79142
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311534
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178297
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311991
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64928
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315152
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313351
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286219
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78976
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311790
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52564
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311386
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78662
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52751
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286087
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78869
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52813
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284390
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52869
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178730
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65173
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64799
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177082
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178763
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650321
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311233
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286485
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65180
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78757
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177703
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68478
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78686
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177202
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66614
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25208
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1005165
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36370%1034658
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1357078
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36030%1188281
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1432747
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35950%1433558
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1058581
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1039456
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35760%1035395
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35340%877158
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35280%1057741
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1399159
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35150%1435152
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35020%1397493
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1444068
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%817340
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34690%1397120
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34660%1358546
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34650%1090020
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1353464
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1290403
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1309130
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519620%768451
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2361106
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4138575
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3332936
15Giant OgreImp4330%3503395
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114605
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1194037
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114353
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%687052
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1193885
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%687441
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116897
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%827996
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73025
15Giant OgreRena +31760%948851
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88768
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101584
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%669156
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%830796
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343432
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%503639
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139257
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192585
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64799
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1074257
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284390
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311790
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1045767
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315152
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286087
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1043643
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311233
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1042935
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1041384
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1043493
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650954
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649478
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313351
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286485
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%948339
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649900
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311534
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070098
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650321
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%947447
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311386
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311991
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64928
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%949884
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65180
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65173
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286219
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10190%1539794
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1520744
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10040%1113781
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1196107
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9800%1194815
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1195321
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1435152
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1413428
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1414183
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1353464
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1035395
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1399159
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1034658
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1433558
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1432747
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1039456
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1327891
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1290403
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1397120
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1327252
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1345138
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1397493
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1444068
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1188281
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%768451
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4138575
15Magic SkelImp1280%3503395
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2361106
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3332936
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1309130
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1358546
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%817340
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%687052
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%687441
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1193885
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1194037
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1357078
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%877158
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%827996
15Magic SkelRena +3510%948851
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101584
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97089
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73025
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88768
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%669156
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%830796
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116897
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343432
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%503639
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139257
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80376
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1070098
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%948339
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1141033
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311790
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311386
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1045767
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192585
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1049230
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286087
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%949884
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1043643
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%947447
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1041384
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1074257
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65173
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311991
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1358546
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1397493
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1397120
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1353464
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1309130
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1039456
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1035395
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1327252
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1327891
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1188281
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1413428
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1435152
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1034658
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1345138
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1444068
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1357078
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1399159
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1290403
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1432747
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%877158
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1433558
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%817340
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1414183
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511810%768451
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1090020
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1005165
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1058581
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1057741
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2361106
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3332936
15Red SkeletImp2700%3503395
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1193885
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%687441
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%687052
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1194037
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4138575
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101584
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88768
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%827996
15Red SkeletRena +31120%948851
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116897
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73025
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%669156
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343432
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%830796
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139257
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%503639
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192585
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311386
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%948339
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311233
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1045767
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1074257
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311534
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%949884
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313351
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%947447
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286087
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650321
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315152
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284390
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286219
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1042935
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649478
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1049230
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1043493
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1043643
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311790
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311991
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1041384
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286485
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649900
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650954
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110370%1090020
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107640%829350
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106990%765557
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106280%818332
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106100%829468
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105720%818599
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105680%819977
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105520%817585
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105520%1005165
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105090%828909
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104830%1057741
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104690%1058581
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104420%774252
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103480%817340
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103460%786372
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103360%877158
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82150%1055670
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59670%1103378
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58990%1102623
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58330%1103084
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50910%1039456
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47800%1034658
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47280%1188281
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47080%1309130
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46480%1358546
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46330%1035395
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45150%1357078
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329370%897146
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427760%419303
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516480%2361106
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3332936
16Chief SkelImp13030%3503395
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611290%114353
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611070%114605
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10950%1193885
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1194037
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10020%4138575
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55980%112573
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112792
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5830%101584
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75720%827996
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15690%384882
16Chief SkelRena +35490%948851
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88768
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84486
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2240%669156
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2200%190736
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%830796
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%503639
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343432
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73025
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139257
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192585
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52751
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52564
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64928
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64799
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178763
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178507
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650954
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78757
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78869
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66614
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311991
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178730
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311233
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52813
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78662
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68478
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178297
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78686
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177703
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78976
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199906
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311790
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79142
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195898
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187224
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65173
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52869
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%197751
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65180
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185050
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%186023
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650321
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177202
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649478
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%196115
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286087
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%196516
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177082
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind40%185540
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%196482
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198281
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184883
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184989
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315152
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286219
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649900
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311534
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25208
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284390
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286485
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185367
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197582
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197103
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186063
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197611
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311386
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%196470
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter307200%1435152
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307160%1039456
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask306540%1345138
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm306460%1290403
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306360%1327891
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305980%1433558
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305620%1353464
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots305400%817340
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305190%1035395
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304710%1327252
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves304460%877158
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304190%1397120
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303840%1358546
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303810%1005165
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves303580%1397493
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303230%1188281
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303210%1034658
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow303030%1399159
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor302770%1357078
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction302650%1432747
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage302510%1444068
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302070%1309130
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166610%768451
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550150%2361106
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3332936
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733570%687052
16Dark SkullImp33530%3503395
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32620%1193885
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732570%687441
16Dark SkullDevils Key32140%1194037
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31750%101584
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4138575
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20510%88768
16Dark SkullRena +316470%948851
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716050%827996
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%73025
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7150%116897
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%669156
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%830796
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343432
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139257
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192585
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%503639
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%947447
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64928
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%286219
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286087
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649900
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315152
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1070098
16Dark SkullDragon Boots510%311790
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313351
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650954
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65173
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1074257
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650321
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649478
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284390
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1043643
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311233
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1043493
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1041384
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311991
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1042935
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64799
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311534
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286485
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65180
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311386
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%948339
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%949884
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1045767
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84486
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204361%1539794
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201991%1194815
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201211%1196107
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200711%1113781
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200371%1520744
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197191%1195321
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110900%1353464
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110760%1432747
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110590%1433558
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110540%1345138
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110240%1444068
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110160%1327891
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110020%1435152
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109530%1399159
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109290%1397120
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109210%1039456
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109010%1290403
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108890%1414183
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108830%1035395
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108820%1397493
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107960%1034658
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107390%1327252
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107190%1188281
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106930%1413428
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582620%768451
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27530%4138575
16Giant OgreImp25080%3503395
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524020%2361106
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22210%3332936
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18490%1309130
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18310%877158
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18190%1357078
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18110%817340
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17830%1358546
16Giant OgreDevils Key16500%1194037
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716460%687441
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16280%1193885
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715140%687052
16Giant OgreRena +39680%948851
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%827996
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8140%73025
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7480%101584
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7060%97089
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88768
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116897
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%830796
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3110%669156
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343432
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139257
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%503639
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80376
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192585
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1141033
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1043493
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1045767
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%949884
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%947447
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1043643
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%311534
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1049230
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311790
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%933723
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649900
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%948339
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311386
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1074257
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1041384
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1070098
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311233
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649478
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1042935
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650321
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311991
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650954
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286485
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286219
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284390
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286087
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66614
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313351
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65173
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315152
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84486
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26590%1419630
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25340%1520744
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25250%758554
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25060%1113781
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25010%1194815
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24850%759379
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24840%1032430
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24800%1033112
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24780%1394001
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24700%1049678
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24690%1392722
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24600%1032873
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24570%1077903
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24520%1031092
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24500%808059
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24450%1050164
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24310%1196107
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24060%1539794
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24000%809147
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23870%1030029
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23860%1029457
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23770%818339
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23750%1251661
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23550%1048704
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23490%1195321
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615780%1933794
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8240%1327252
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8160%1345138
16Magic SkelSpirit +18100%2446340
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8040%1413428
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1290403
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1327891
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7880%1414183
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55130%2361106
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3332936
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3160%1193885
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73050%687441
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73040%687052
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1194037
16Magic SkelRena +32110%948851
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71810%827996
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116897
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1570%4138575
16Magic SkelImp1270%3503395
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97089
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124126
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%830796
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%669156
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100729
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343432
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%503639
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139257
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80376
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192585
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1057741
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1058581
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%829350
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%774252
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%818599
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1102623
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1141033
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1103084
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%818332
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1055670
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%933723
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%828909
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%829468
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%819977
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%765557
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%817585
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1090020
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1103378
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%786372
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101584
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78300%1077903
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76530%1032430
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76200%1413428
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76050%1049678
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75890%1029457
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75760%818339
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75650%1032873
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75510%1345138
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75490%1397493
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75400%1327891
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74960%1031092
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74870%1196107
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74720%1113781
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74710%1414183
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74710%1033112
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74530%1539794
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74460%1327252
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74460%1048704
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74450%1520744
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74320%1050164
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74300%1399159
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74200%1353464
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73530%1290403
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73370%1194815
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73260%1397120
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72990%1030029
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72940%1195321
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651680%1933794
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2361106
16Red SkeletImp13910%3503395
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710470%687052
16Red SkeletDevils Key9860%1194037
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79780%687441
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9740%1193885
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8420%4138575
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3332936
16Red SkeletRena +36240%948851
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%827996
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4790%100729
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4620%73025
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97089
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2220%669156
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116897
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%830796
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343432
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139257
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88768
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80376
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%503639
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192585
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1043493
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1102623
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%933723
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1055670
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1103084
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1074257
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1049230
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649478
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1103378
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649900
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1045767
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1042935
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1041384
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650321
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650954
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1043643
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070098
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%947447
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%948339
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1141033
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%949884
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84486
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter696283%1435152
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm696073%1290403
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow695993%1039456
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots695943%1034658
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots695213%817340
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction694333%1432747
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor694323%1188281
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage693253%1444068
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots692953%1358546
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor692463%1357078
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm692423%1433558
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm692423%1035395
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow692293%1309130
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow691233%1399159
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots691063%1353464
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves690303%877158
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves690273%1397493
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants689083%1397120
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst456382%1090020
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants456042%1057741
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves454232%1005165
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield453392%1058581
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5399122%768451
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321971%1414183
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask320081%1345138
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319551%1413428
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves319011%1327252
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants318361%1327891
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117750%2361106
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97910%3332936
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93150%4138575
17Chief SkelImp82780%3503395
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777890%687441
17Chief SkelDevils Key76590%1194037
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776550%687052
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75890%1193885
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44880%116897
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41190%88768
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641130%114353
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640660%114605
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40200%101584
17Chief SkelRena +340080%948851
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739900%827996
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34200%73025
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13910%669156
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13440%830796
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11390%343432
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%503639
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139257
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4430%192585
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1041384
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284390
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311233
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650321
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%949884
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1043643
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1042935
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311534
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311790
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1070098
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315152
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%947447
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1074257
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1043493
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%948339
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286485
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649900
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650954
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286219
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%311386
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311991
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313351
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%286087
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1045767
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649478
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64799
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1049230
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65173
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64928
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65180
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84486
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190736
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1647
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2425124%1195321
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2417294%1113781
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2416954%1520744
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2412774%1194815
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2411364%1539794
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2405654%1196107
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1325582%1397120
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1324182%1399159
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1321542%1035395
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1321012%1435152
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1317532%1353464
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1316652%1397493
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1316522%1034658
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1316302%1327252
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1316242%1290403
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1315902%1414183
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1315112%1432747
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1314942%1039456
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1314432%1327891
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1314212%1345138
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1313912%1433558
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1312952%1413428
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1312862%1444068
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1307642%1188281
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5999392%768451
17Dark SkullImp314891%3503395
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308910%4138575
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301620%2361106
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241220%3332936
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221650%877158
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220150%817340
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219010%1358546
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218750%1357078
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218600%1309130
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198920%1193885
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197030%687441
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196300%687052
17Dark SkullDevils Key194720%1194037
17Dark SkullRena +3124640%948851
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101360%827996
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93630%101584
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91340%73025
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84100%97089
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67050%88768
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53800%116897
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38050%669156
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37870%830796
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28810%343432
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18770%139257
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%503639
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14270%80376
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12050%192585
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1141033
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1049230
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311386
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%933723
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1045767
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311991
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1074257
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%311233
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%949884
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650321
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650954
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1043493
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%948339
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%947447
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649478
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311790
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1041384
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649900
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1042935
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311534
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2770%1043643
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1070098
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66614
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286485
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286087
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284390
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286219
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65173
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315152
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313351
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190736
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84486
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1647
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699342%1077903
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants654612%1397120
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654112%1030029
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654102%1414183
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654072%1029457
17Giant OgreDragon Spear653652%1050164
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653322%1194815
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm653002%1290403
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652842%1196107
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor652542%1032873
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652532%1413428
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652052%1520744
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm652032%1433558
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651972%1031092
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651792%1397493
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651272%1435152
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651192%1399159
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves651022%1113781
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650722%1353464
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction650662%1432747
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves650582%1539794
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650372%1032430
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650162%1327252
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage650132%1444068
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask649542%1345138
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants649472%1327891
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649142%1048704
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649132%1033112
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648812%1195321
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants648552%1049678
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493182%1933794
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148740%2361106
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797420%687052
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796900%687441
17Giant OgreDevils Key95960%1194037
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95480%1193885
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4138575
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61860%3332936
17Giant OgreRena +359930%948851
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748800%827996
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48380%116897
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43840%88768
17Giant OgreImp38990%3503395
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29790%97089
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19120%830796
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18660%669156
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14290%100729
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343432
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13350%73025
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139257
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80376
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192585
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%503639
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1055670
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1043643
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1041384
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1103378
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%949884
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1070098
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%948339
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1141033
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%933723
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1045767
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1049230
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%947447
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1103084
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1102623
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1043493
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1042935
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1074257
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190736
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84486
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242423%1275418
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229022%1049678
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228252%1050164
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228162%1268976
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227912%759379
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227872%1419630
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227862%809147
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227662%2100118
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227142%1033112
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227112%2101481
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227092%818339
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226852%1031092
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226782%1032430
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226602%808059
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226572%1394001
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226532%1077903
17Magic SkelRune Blade226452%2098342
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226422%1048704
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226272%2101240
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226122%1032873
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226002%1029457
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225932%1030029
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225292%1251661
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225272%2102947
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225242%758554
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223552%1392722
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165082%1933794
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92431%1196107
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91581%1194815
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90841%1539794
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90651%1113781
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90561%1195321
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89301%1520744
17Magic SkelSpirit +182591%2446340
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548631%2361106
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4138575
17Magic SkelSpirit +040960%1071352
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38660%3332936
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732760%687052
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731540%687441
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31500%1193885
17Magic SkelDevils Key31490%1194037
17Magic SkelImp28350%3503395
17Magic SkelRena +321060%948851
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18470%124126
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716830%827996
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14080%221230
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97089
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9330%100729
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6640%830796
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%669156
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343432
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139257
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80376
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192585
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%503639
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%818599
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%828909
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1090020
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1058581
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1103084
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%829468
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1102623
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%818332
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%765557
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%817585
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%819977
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1057741
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1055670
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%774252
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1005165
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1103378
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%786372
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%877158
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%829350
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%817340
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73025
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84486
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101584
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon503413%1419630
17Red SkeletDragon Spear478742%1050164
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm476622%1029457
17Red SkeletLord Scepter475952%1394001
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots475712%1030029
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots475572%809147
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor475552%1033112
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475172%1113781
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants474832%1049678
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm474802%1031092
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474102%758554
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves473772%1539794
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473092%1520744
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor472592%759379
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction472452%1196107
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor472022%1032873
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves471952%1414183
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots471702%1413428
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots471692%1392722
17Red SkeletElemental Mace471572%1194815
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark471532%1077903
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor471312%1195321
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots471012%808059
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots470712%1048704
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow470332%1032430
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves469742%818339
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328332%1933794
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159191%2446340
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598700%2361106
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82540%3332936
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79720%1397120
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79680%1399159
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79390%1327891
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79330%1397493
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79050%1327252
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78840%1290403
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78490%1345138
17Red SkeletImp69120%3503395
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63970%1193885
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763690%687052
17Red SkeletDevils Key63120%1194037
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762340%687441
17Red SkeletRena +341340%948851
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34300%4138575
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732580%827996
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28700%88768
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%124126
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18640%116897
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13510%97089
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12620%830796
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100729
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12010%669156
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9480%343432
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6830%139257
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80376
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192585
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%503639
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1647
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1647
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10739
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11524
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11558
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9990
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10748
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6939
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1070098
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11409
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6632
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6494
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6514
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11393
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6052
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11254
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11526
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6617
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12645
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11208
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11699
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11416
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11526
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10991
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11461
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12631
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10730
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10805
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11298
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11348
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13862
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11606
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12649
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6114
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11377
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10897
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5973
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13996
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20003
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5526
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13823
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12425
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11556
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20701
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5526
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12721
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1193885
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4419
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384882
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%966
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1194037
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1716
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139257
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%669156
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%827996
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%503639
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%948851
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343432
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24891
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11393
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24718
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6514
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11526
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24557
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26806
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1070098
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6052
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24536
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26747
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26925
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11409
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6114
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24882
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23602
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5973
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11298
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26677
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11416
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25499
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11558
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24946
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6078
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6494
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11377
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11233
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6939
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11606
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24471
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11254
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26796
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6632
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6617
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11276
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11306
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3108
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384882
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1193885
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5526
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24376
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1194037
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%827996
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%966
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669156
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%948851
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5526
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139257
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27315
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6494
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24557
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6617
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24718
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24882
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6052
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11558
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27509
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27134
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26646
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6939
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1070098
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24891
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26806
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23595
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24536
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27375
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6514
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11254
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24471
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25499
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11526
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11377
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5526
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11208
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5973
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11298
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27144
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11416
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26677
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24376
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6114
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26796
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11461
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11393
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26925
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11606
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1193885
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10739
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11610
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23602
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384882
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11526
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11348
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1194037
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10991
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11699
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11409
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3108
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6632
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24946
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10748
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827996
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26747
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9990
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11556
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%948851
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1045
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63858
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27134
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26486
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%317132
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27315
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30744
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43054
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30964
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30888
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42537
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27375
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63784
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63658
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29938
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63681
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27509
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31038
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30502
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42692
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30700
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63799
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42452
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26646
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27144
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26306
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63856
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42973
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30762
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42697
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384882
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55881
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1194037
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1193885
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503639
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%827996
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55509
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3332936
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3503395
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%948851
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28492
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8413
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1045
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%669156
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192585
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343432
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139257
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64799
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184989
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185367
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78686
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184883
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286087
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1194037
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177202
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78976
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66614
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%186023
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%197751
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%317132
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26925
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23595
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27509
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31038
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26796
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6939
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24891
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30964
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27375
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30629
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24882
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26646
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24536
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27134
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26677
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30888
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24557
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30762
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24718
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25499
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26747
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29938
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24946
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24376
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24471
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27144
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30744
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26306
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23602
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26806
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30700
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26486
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3108
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6052
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11306
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6514
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6617
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11233
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6078
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11526
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1070098
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11606
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11409
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1193885
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11416
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5973
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1194037
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11254
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11298
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11524
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6632
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384882
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5526
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6114
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11393
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5526
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11208
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11276
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%948851
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%827996
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3364
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%669156
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%503639
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1045
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139257
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343432
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%830796
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4138575
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3332936
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8413
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6114
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11208
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24946
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24891
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11348
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11393
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24718
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11416
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24557
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11526
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11556
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12721
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6939
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11377
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6494
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11558
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11254
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11699
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11298
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12649
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24376
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24882
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11409
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1070098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13862
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24536
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10897
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11606
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10991
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4419
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6078
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20003
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10730
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11461
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10739
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5973
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1193885
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11526
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5526
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6617
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6514
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10805
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13996
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6052
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13823
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20701
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%827996
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12631
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1194037
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%948851
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384882
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%957
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12645
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9990
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5526
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1045
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3332936
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10748
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%966
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%317132
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63681
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198281
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%213016
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186457
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199906
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63658
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63784
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%213659
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%197582
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%199627
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42452
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197103
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42537
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%197611
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%196470
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42973
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42692
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43054
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63799
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195898
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187224
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199860
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%196482
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185529
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30502
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42244
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63856
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%196516
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%196115
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63858
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%197751
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30629
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30744
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30888
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%86009
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30964
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30700
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29938
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30762
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31038
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27144
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26486
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27509
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1193885
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27134
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27315
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26306
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26646
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55881
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1194037
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27375
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55509
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384882
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4138575
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%827996
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%948851
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3503395
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25208
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8413
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3332936
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20158
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%503639
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%830796
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139257
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28492
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343432
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%669156
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192585
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11606
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11276
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%317132
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30744
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30629
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26306
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63858
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42973
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63681
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63799
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31038
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26486
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30964
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42697
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27375
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30762
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27144
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63658
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30502
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42244
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30888
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42537
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23595
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42452
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29938
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30700
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23602
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63856
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27134
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26646
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63784
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27315
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27509
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43054
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42692
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1194037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384882
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1193885
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17319
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11377
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5526
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24471
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5526
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26806
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24557
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6114
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6494
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24718
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55509
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55881
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11233
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6078
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5973
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24891
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6052
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26747
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25499
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24882
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6617
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6514
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6632
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26925
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11306
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24536
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24376
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3332936
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24946
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26796
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26677
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%948851
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28492
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1045
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%827996
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3503395
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3364
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343432
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8413
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%503639
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4138575
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%669156
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%317132
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43054
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63681
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185529
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%213016
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42692
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30502
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30762
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187224
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199860
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30700
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63658
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42452
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63799
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42244
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29938
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42973
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30888
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30629
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30964
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63856
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199906
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31038
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63858
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%213659
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186457
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30744
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42537
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%199627
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17319
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3503395
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1194037
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55509
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384882
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1193885
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55881
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%948851
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%827996
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28492
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%503639
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8413
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3332936
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20158
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%830796
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343432
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%669156
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192585
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139257
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9990
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10730
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12425
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12631
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12645
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10739
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10748
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12721
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%317132
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%213659
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42452
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197103
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63681
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42973
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42697
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%197582
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%196482
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%196470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%213016
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63858
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63658
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%196115
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%196516
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187224
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43054
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%197751
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199860
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63784
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185529
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199906
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%199627
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30502
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198281
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63856
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42537
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%197611
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186457
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42692
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195898
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42244
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63799
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30700
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29938
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31038
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30762
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30888
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%86009
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30964
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30629
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27134
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26646
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30744
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55881
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26486
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26306
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27315
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384882
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27509
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1193885
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55509
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27375
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1194037
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27144
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25208
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3503395
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%948851
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28492
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3332936
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%503639
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8413
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4138575
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%830796
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827996
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%669156
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11409
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192585
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20158
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343432
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%435697
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%196516
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78869
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184883
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185050
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%186023
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178763
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78662
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197103
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68478
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195898
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%197751
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177202
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%196115
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78976
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79142
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178730
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185367
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%197611
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178297
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78757
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%196482
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52869
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184989
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198281
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178507
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199906
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52751
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186063
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%196470
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66614
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%197582
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78686
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%185540
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177703
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52813
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177082
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52564
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%86009
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3332936
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57402
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58016
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384882
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1194037
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1193885
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%948851
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28492
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%827996
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190736
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20158
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503639
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%830796
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343432
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%669156
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4138575
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3503395
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25208
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139257
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192585
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1647
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%435697
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650954
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1043493
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315152
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%947447
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311790
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1042935
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1043643
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286219
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1074257
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1049230
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1141033
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311991
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178546
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650321
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%317132
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184883
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%186023
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197103
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186063
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184989
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185529
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187224
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%197611
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177082
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186457
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199906
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199860
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185367
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%196115
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%213659
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%197582
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177703
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185050
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%196482
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%199627
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%197751
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%196516
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%213016
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%196470
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195898
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%185540
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177202
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178297
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198281
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%86009
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1193885
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55881
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384882
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1194037
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55509
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28492
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%948851
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%827996
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3503395
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20158
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3332936
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25208
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%669156
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%503639
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343432
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%830796
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4138575
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139257
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6617
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11276
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11524
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6078
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192585
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24471
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11526
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11416
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%317132
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186457
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27144
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63856
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43054
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42537
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63784
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63658
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30502
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42452
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29938
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63681
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42692
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63799
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187224
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63858
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30700
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30964
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30762
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30888
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42973
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26486
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26646
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42697
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30629
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31038
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23595
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17319
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24557
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185529
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6939
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24536
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27375
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6632
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6617
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24882
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6494
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26806
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26747
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27134
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24891
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6514
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24471
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1194037
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27315
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27509
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25499
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24376
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23602
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1193885
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24946
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24718
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26677
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384882
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26925
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55509
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26796
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55881
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%948851
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%827996
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8413
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3503395
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3332936
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28492
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343432
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%503639
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%669156
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1045
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%435697
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68478
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178763
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%186023
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78757
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%185540
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315152
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177703
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52751
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177082
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78662
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78976
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65180
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65173
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52564
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177202
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178297
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79142
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185367
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284390
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313351
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286087
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178507
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185050
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64928
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64799
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184883
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78869
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286485
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52869
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186063
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78686
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178730
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286219
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52813
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184989
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66614
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21859
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3332936
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1193885
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190736
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195898
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%196115
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%196470
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1194037
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%196516
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57402
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58016
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%948851
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4138575
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384882
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%197611
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3503395
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197103
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%827996
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25208
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%830796
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20158
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%669156
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%503639
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139257
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192585
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11377
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11208
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%317132
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199860
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%213016
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%185540
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78662
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177202
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177703
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199906
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%196516
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195898
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198281
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178507
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%196482
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178730
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%196470
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184883
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197103
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186063
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%186023
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%86009
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%199627
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%197751
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%197611
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78869
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%196115
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184989
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185367
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78976
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%197582
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1193885
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177082
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178763
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78757
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78686
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185050
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%213659
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178297
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384882
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79142
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3332936
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4138575
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20158
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58016
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1194037
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3503395
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%948851
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190736
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%435697
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64799
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177202
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195898
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%185540
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186063
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65180
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%196470
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197103
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78662
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52751
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78976
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52869
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66614
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178297
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178730
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184989
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78686
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%196115
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52813
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177082
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64928
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185050
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68478
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78869
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52564
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79142
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%186023
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178507
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185367
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65173
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%196516
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177703
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178763
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184883
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78757
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21859
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57402
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1194037
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58016
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3332936
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1193885
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384882
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20158
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%827996
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%948851
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190736
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25208
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343432
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139257
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669156
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192585
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11409
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%435697
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177082
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78662
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79142
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313351
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65173
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185367
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315152
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286485
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78869
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78976
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178297
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185050
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64799
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184989
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78686
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177703
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66614
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284390
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177202
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78757
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%186023
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52869
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52813
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184883
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64928
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186063
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178507
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178763
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65180
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286219
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52564
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%185540
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178730
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52751
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68478
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286087
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21859
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1193885
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3503395
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195898
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57402
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1194037
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384882
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58016
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%196516
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%196470
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197103
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%196115
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%197611
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190736
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%948851
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25208
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%827996
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%503639
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20158
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%830796
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%669156
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343432
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3332936
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192585
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139257
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23595
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24557
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23602
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30629
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24471
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27375
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24536
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26747
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27315
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27144
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26486
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26306
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30964
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26796
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11208
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6632
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27134
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11276
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11606
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6114
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6514
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6494
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26806
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6939
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30762
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11526
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30700
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5973
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30744
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29938
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24718
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6617
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26677
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24891
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25499
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27509
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31038
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11393
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26646
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311386
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%949884
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649478
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313351
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315152
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%435697
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286485
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286087
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1049230
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286219
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311233
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1074257
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1070098
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1043493
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%947447
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1045767
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649900
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284390
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650954
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%948339
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311790
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%933723
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311534
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1042935
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650321
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311991
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1043643
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1041384
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2361106
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384882
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1194037
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178790
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178546
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1193885
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190736
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%827996
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84486
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%948851
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%503639
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%669156
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%830796
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139257
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343432
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3332936
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192585
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4138575
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30700
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3503395
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27315
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30744
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%819977
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1090020
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039456
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1035395
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%877158
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1057741
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1194037
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419303
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64928
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%947447
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%435697
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52564
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52869
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65173
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311233
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286087
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311790
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649478
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313351
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65180
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650321
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311991
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52751
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68478
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284390
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311534
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%949884
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%948339
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650954
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64799
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66614
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315152
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286219
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649900
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311386
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52813
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286485
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21859
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1193885
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178790
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384882
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178546
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1194037
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25208
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190736
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%827996
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%948851
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%503639
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3332936
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%669156
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%830796
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343432
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3503395
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139257
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192585
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42692
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26646
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63784
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30964
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63799
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30502
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30700
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43054
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27134
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42452
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63858
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42697
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26486
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30744
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27375
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63856
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4138575
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78662
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177082
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52869
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%435697
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78757
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%196482
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78976
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178730
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%196516
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%197582
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78686
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186063
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178297
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197103
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185367
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178507
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195898
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%196115
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%185540
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184989
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199906
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177703
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66614
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68478
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178763
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%186023
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52751
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177202
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185050
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%86009
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78869
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52813
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79142
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52564
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%196470
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184883
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198281
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57402
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384882
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1194037
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%197751
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58016
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%197611
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3332936
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1193885
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4138575
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%827996
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%503639
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%948851
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1049230
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1141033
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1042935
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1055670
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%933723
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1070098
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1045767
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1043643
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1043493
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1103084
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1041384
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1074257
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1102623
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1103378
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649478
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%949884
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%948339
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650321
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650954
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%947447
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649900
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%897146
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3332936
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2361106
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384882
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3503395
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112573
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84486
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1193885
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1194037
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112792
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%948851
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%827996
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%503639
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190736
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%830796
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343432
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139257
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%669156
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%197611
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178297
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177202
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%197751
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4138575
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192585
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1074257
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%435697
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1070098
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286485
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%949884
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%948339
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286219
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649478
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315152
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1045767
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%947447
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650321
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313351
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311991
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286087
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1049230
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649900
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311790
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311233
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311534
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311386
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1043643
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1041384
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650954
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1043493
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1042935
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284390
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2361106
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384882
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1193885
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178546
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178790
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1194037
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3332936
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%827996
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%948851
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190736
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4138575
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3503395
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84486
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%830796
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%669156
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343432
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139257
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%503639
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192585
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42452
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29938
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63858
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63681
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30762
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185529
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63856
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%213659
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30700
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30964
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63658
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42697
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42244
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199860
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42692
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43054
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63784
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30744
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42537
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187224
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31038
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199906
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30888
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%213016
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186457
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63799
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42973
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%199627
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30502
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20158
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28492
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8413
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3364
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves796521%829468
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants795121%828909
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield794571%1102623
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star794031%1103084
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves793971%786372
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow793721%1055670
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash793100%1074257
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog792980%933723
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask791800%1103378
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor791080%1042935
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration791030%1141033
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude791000%1070098
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor790880%1049230
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection790240%829350
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield790160%1045767
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword788730%1043643
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots788610%1041384
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff786390%1043493
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3590770%897146
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5177400%2361106
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire131360%84486
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117290%1193885
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114330%112573
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114210%112792
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key114110%1194037
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113520%384882
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99960%3332936
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3503395
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel78550%4138575
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759480%827996
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358310%948851
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43230%190736
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%503639
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11790%669156
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11630%830796
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9200%343432
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6000%139257
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3630%192585
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%196115
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178763
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186063
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%199860
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%199627
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%196516
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178730
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%186023
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%184883
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%197611
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187224
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor1000%197751
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%196470
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185529
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177082
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178507
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%197582
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177202
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185367
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177703
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%213659
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%186457
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195898
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%213016
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197103
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184989
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178297
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%185540
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%196482
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199906
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%185050
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198281
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28492
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20158
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25208
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948210%1090020
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927150%774252
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow885960%1055670
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882470%819977
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection881930%829350
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881410%765557
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881250%1103378
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880570%1102623
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880230%817585
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield879610%1058581
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants879600%1057741
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879050%818599
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878590%1141033
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878450%933723
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877380%818332
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877330%1103084
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875560%829468
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants874800%828909
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873060%786372
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606650%897146
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181380%2361106
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127750%4138575
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119350%384882
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118350%112573
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117760%1193885
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117380%1194037
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115790%112792
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3503395
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73290%3332936
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360260%948851
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758780%827996
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101584
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190736
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%669156
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13600%830796
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11830%84486
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343432
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139257
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192585
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3490%503639
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%196470
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%197611
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78976
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%196516
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177082
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178507
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52813
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%78869
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%178730
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78757
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184989
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68478
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%197582
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%185540
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198281
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%178763
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185050
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185367
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52869
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52564
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%186023
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79142
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78686
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197103
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177202
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52751
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%196482
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177703
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78662
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66614
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%196115
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178297
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184883
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186063
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%197751
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195898
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20158
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25208
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1353464
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1358546
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1039456
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1444068
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%819977
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%817585
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%818599
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1035395
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1435152
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1090020
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1005165
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1309130
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1034658
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%818332
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1357078
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1188281
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%817340
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1432747
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1057741
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%877158
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%765557
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%774252
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1058581
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1433558
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419303
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2361106
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3332936
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114353
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114605
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1194037
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1193885
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3503395
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%827996
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%948851
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88768
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116897
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4138575
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73025
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343432
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%830796
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101584
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%669156
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139257
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192585
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%503639
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52564
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311534
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649478
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65173
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64799
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52813
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286219
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%949884
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315152
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%947447
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286485
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649900
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311233
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311991
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65180
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311790
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%948339
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650321
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66614
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284390
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311386
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64928
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25208
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1251661
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1394001
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2101481
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1113781
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3332936
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1392722
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1419630
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2102947
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%687052
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2100118
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2101240
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1194037
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2098342
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1933794
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327252
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1049678
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%808059
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1032873
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%818339
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116897
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1050164
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1196107
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1048704
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2446340
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1195321
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%669156
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3503395
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1309130
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700634%1358546
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1357078
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698554%1058581
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%765557
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%817340
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1090020
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%818332
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%818599
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%877158
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%819977
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%829468
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%817585
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%828909
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694424%1055670
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694254%1005165
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%829350
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%786372
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%774252
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1057741
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419303
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1194037
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1193885
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2361106
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114353
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114605
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%384882
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3332936
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3503395
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4138575
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%827996
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%948851
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73025
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190736
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101584
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84486
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%830796
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%669156
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343432
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139257
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192585
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%503639
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284390
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177703
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65180
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177202
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177082
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286485
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178507
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52751
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52564
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185367
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64799
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184883
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52869
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78976
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79142
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52813
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313351
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315152
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286087
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286219
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%186023
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178297
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178763
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65173
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68478
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64928
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184989
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78662
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78869
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78757
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186063
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78686
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66614
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185050
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%185540
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178730
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%196115
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%196470
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195898
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197103
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20158
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%197611
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%196516
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25208
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669781%1141033
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609331%1049230
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606731%650954
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606651%949884
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606291%650321
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword606131%1043643
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605701%933723
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605211%1043493
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield605111%1045767
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604911%948339
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604521%947447
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604321%1103378
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604111%1070098
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield604101%1102623
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603201%1103084
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603171%649478
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602651%649900
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601811%1042935
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601631%1074257
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601141%1041384
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506811%897146
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154950%2361106
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115520%4138575
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101670%1194037
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3503395
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499600%178790
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99550%1193885
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498600%178546
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196080%384882
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69720%3332936
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65440%190736
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751360%827996
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351290%948851
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84486
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16560%503639
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%669156
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%830796
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%343432
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139257
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192585
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42537
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199860
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63681
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198281
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186457
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63799
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187224
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%197611
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1220%196482
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63784
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43054
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42973
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185529
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42244
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%197582
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%196115
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%213659
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63858
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63658
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199906
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42452
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%197751
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42697
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42692
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63856
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197103
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%213016
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%199627
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%196516
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%196470
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8413
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28492
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25208
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20158
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1397120
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1035395
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1327252
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1039456
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1413428
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1353464
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1358546
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1433558
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1345138
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1435152
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1357078
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1444068
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1432747
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1290403
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1188281
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1309130
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1327891
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1034658
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1520744
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1539794
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1414183
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1399159
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1397493
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%768451
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3503395
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2361106
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4138575
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1058581
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1090020
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1057741
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%877158
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1005165
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%817340
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1194037
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1193885
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%687441
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%687052
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3332936
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%827996
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%948851
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101584
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97089
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116897
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73025
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88768
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%830796
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343432
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%669156
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139257
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%503639
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192585
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650321
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311991
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284390
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1074257
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286219
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1045767
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949884
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1309130
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%765557
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%877158
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%774252
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%829350
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%829468
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%819977
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%818599
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%786372
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1055670
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1005165
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1090020
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1358546
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%828909
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%818332
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%817585
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1057741
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%817340
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1357078
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1058581
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419303
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1102623
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1103084
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1103378
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2361106
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114353
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1193885
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114605
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384882
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1194037
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3503395
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%827996
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%948851
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73025
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101584
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4138575
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3332936
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%669156
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%830796
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343432
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139257
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%503639
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192585
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286219
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284390
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177082
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78869
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286485
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52751
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66614
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311233
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177703
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178763
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315152
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177202
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78662
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313351
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311790
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1397493
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1188281
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%817340
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1035395
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1039456
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1005165
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1090020
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1358546
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1309130
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1435152
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1353464
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1444068
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1432747
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1057741
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1058581
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1399159
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1433558
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%877158
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1034658
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1357078
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1397120
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1290403
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%768451
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2361106
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4138575
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114353
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1194037
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1193885
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%687052
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114605
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%687441
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%827996
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%948851
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116897
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3332936
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3503395
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73025
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101584
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88768
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%503639
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%669156
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%830796
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343432
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139257
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192585
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%947447
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286087
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%948339
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311534
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64799
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1043493
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64928
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315152
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65173
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650954
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311991
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311790
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286485
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284390
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1042935
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070098
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311233
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1045767
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%949884
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1043643
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65180
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1074257
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650321
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311386
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286219
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649900
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649478
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1433558
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1309130
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1327252
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1397120
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1399159
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1520744
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1035395
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1539794
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1432747
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1353464
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1435152
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1413428
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1188281
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1039456
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1444068
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1034658
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1414183
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1290403
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1327891
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1357078
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1358546
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1397493
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1345138
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%768451
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2361106
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1005165
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%817340
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1058581
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1090020
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%877158
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1057741
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3503395
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%687052
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1193885
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%687441
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1194037
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%948851
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%827996
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4138575
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101584
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3332936
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97089
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116897
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88768
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73025
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%669156
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%830796
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343432
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139257
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192585
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%503639
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1049230
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650321
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%947447
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311534
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1074257
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315152
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1045767
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286485
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649478
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311233
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%949884
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311991
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070098
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%948339
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286087
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1042935
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650954
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311386
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%933723
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649900
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1041384
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286219
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1043643
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284390
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313351
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311790
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1043493
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1419630
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1196107
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%808059
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1113781
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1194815
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%758554
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%809147
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1031092
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1413428
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1029457
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1539794
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1195321
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1520744
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1032873
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1394001
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%759379
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1392722
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1414183
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1032430
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%818339
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1050164
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1048704
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1030029
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1049678
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1077903
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1033112
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1933794
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2446340
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2361106
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3332936
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3503395
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%687052
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1193885
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%687441
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1194037
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1290403
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1397120
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1327891
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1399159
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1327252
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1397493
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1345138
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%948851
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%827996
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88768
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124126
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4138575
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116897
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97089
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%830796
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%669156
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100729
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343432
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80376
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139257
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192585
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%503639
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5859368
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5547119
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5544001
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3922478
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3281592
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5544955
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5862330
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2588108
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5635852
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3225887
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2446340
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1845742
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3332936
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221230
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1848405
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3503395
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%687441
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4138575
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1071352
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1193885
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192585
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1194037
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1881087
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1077903
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1933794
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1030029
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1050164
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1397493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1031092
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1194815
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1353464
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1327252
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1049678
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1345138
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1539794
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1113781
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1399159
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1414183
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1032430
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1290403
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1195321
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1196107
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1048704
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1444068
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1413428
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1033112
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1029457
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1433558
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1432747
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1032873
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1520744
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1435152
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1397120
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1327891
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2361106
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1193885
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%687441
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1194037
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%687052
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%948851
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3332936
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%827996
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88768
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%116897
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97089
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4138575
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100729
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%830796
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%669156
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3503395
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343432
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73025
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139257
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80376
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%503639
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192585
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1103084
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1055670
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1103378
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1070098
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1041384
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1043643
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1042935
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1074257
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1049230
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1043493
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%933723
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1102623
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1045767
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%949884
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%947447
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%948339
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1141033
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190736
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1444068
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1039456
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1358546
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1057741
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1435152
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1090020
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1188281
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1005165
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1432747
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%877158
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%817340
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1058581
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%774252
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%818332
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1034658
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1357078
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1309130
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1433558
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1035395
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%765557
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%817585
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%818599
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%819977
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419303
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2361106
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114605
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1193885
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1194037
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114353
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%786372
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%828909
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%829468
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1055670
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%829350
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3332936
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%948851
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%827996
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3503395
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4138575
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88768
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73025
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101584
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%830796
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%669156
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343432
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139257
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192585
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%503639
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%947447
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%948339
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311991
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315152
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311386
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78662
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64928
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64799
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311534
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649900
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649478
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286087
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52751
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286485
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52564
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66614
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%949884
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78869
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52869
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313351
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311233
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311790
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650321
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286219
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284390
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79142
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25208
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78976
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78757
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1881087
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1848405
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1845742
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2102947
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1394001
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2101481
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%809147
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1251661
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2101240
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1268976
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2098342
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%758554
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%759379
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1392722
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1275418
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%808059
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1419630
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2100118
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%818339
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1933794
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2446340
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1032430
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1077903
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1049678
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1050164
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1030029
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1029457
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1048704
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1031092
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1032873
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1033112
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2361106
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1071352
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%687441
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1194037
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1193885
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%687052
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3503395
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3332936
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4138575
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%948851
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%827996
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100729
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221230
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124126
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97089
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%669156
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%830796
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343432
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139257
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80376
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192585
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1358546
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1188281
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1357078
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1309130
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%503639
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%774252
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%818332
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%819977
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%828909
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%818599
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%877158
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1057741
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%817585
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1005165
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%829350
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%765557
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%829468
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%786372
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1090020
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%817340
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1058581
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73025
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476524%809147
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475524%1029457
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474704%818339
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472614%1030029
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470764%808059
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370943%1933794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321683%1050164
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318963%1397120
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318463%1414183
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318343%1195321
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318333%1397493
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace318013%1194815
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots318003%1048704
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317773%1113781
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317763%1031092
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317553%1032430
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317533%1077903
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317473%1413428
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317123%1290403
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants317023%1520744
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316633%1032873
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316523%1033112
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316453%1327891
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves316073%1327252
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants315043%1049678
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314673%1399159
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314653%1539794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314483%1345138
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313223%1196107
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110141%2361106
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74641%1193885
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773791%687441
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773461%687052
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72311%1194037
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64271%3332936
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4138575
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3503395
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346480%948851
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737670%827996
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27060%88768
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20790%116897
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18800%100729
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17050%97089
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%669156
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9820%73025
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%830796
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%343432
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80376
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%503639
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139257
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%192585
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1055670
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1043643
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1074257
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%933723
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%828909
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1103084
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1043493
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%829468
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1041384
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1103378
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1042935
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1141033
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%829350
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1049230
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1070098
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%786372
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1102623
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1045767
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84486
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6495300%1933794
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter479600%1394001
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots478210%1392722
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor478060%1032873
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants477510%2102947
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow477110%2101240
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants476690%1251661
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark476340%1077903
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants476180%758554
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear475870%1050164
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon475750%1419630
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff475750%2100118
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor475620%1033112
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor475270%2101481
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm475200%1031092
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor475180%759379
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots475070%1048704
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474990%2098342
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves474830%818339
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots474820%1030029
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473980%808059
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm473560%1029457
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction473420%1196107
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor473100%1195321
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace473020%1194815
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots472630%809147
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow472500%1032430
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants469130%1049678
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1247290%2446340
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5151200%2361106
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98340%1194037
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798180%687052
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye98110%1193885
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796750%687441
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78990%3332936
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel69390%4138575
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3503395
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361210%948851
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749360%827996
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49220%116897
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23170%221230
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22040%100729
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19840%124126
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13410%97089
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13360%830796
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12940%669156
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%343432
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7230%80376
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6250%139257
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192585
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%503639
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1090020
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%774252
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%829350
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%765557
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%877158
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%818599
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%786372
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%828909
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%818332
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1102623
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%819977
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1103084
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1055670
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%817585
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%829468
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1103378
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1058581
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1005165
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1057741
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%817340
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101584
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84486
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1848405
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1881087
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183411%1845742
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042241%2101481
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%809147
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%758554
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1251661
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1268976
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1419630
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2100118
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036820%818339
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036270%1275418
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035850%808059
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%759379
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2102947
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2098342
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034270%1392722
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033990%1394001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032380%2101240
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782280%1933794
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2446340
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299310%1049678
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1031092
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1033112
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1050164
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1032873
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1032430
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1048704
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1029457
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1077903
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1030029
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2361106
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1071352
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4138575
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%687441
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1193885
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1194037
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%687052
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3332936
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%948851
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100729
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%827996
Kalima 6Death AngeImp58000%3503395
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97089
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221230
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124126
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%830796
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%669156
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%343432
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80376
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139257
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192585
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1309130
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%503639
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1358546
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1357078
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1188281
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%774252
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1005165
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%818599
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%829468
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1057741
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%829350
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%818332
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%786372
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%819977
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%817585
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%765557
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1090020
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%828909
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%877158
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%817340
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1058581
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73025
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88768
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101584
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2588108
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1881087
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1845742
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5547119
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5544001
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5635852
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3922478
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1848405
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3281592
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5544955
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2446340
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2101240
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2102947
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2098342
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1268976
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1275418
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2101481
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2100118
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2361106
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3503395
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3332936
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1071352
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4138575
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%687441
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1194037
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%687052
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1193885
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124126
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%948851
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221230
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%827996
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343432
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%669156
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%830796
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%503639
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139257
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80376
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192585
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14383874
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2312%1149
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2252%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11373743
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2052%4736408
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4138575
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3332936
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3225887
Kalima 6Illusion oImp200%3503395
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2446340
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2361106
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%503639
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1071352
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%827996
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%948851
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%830796
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192585
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1848405
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343432
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3922478
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80376
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1845742
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1251661
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1268976
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2101481
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1848405
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1881087
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1419630
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3281592
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1392722
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2102947
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2588108
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2098342
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2101240
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1275418
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2100118
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3922478
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1394001
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1933794
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2446340
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4138575
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2361106
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3332936
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3503395
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1071352
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%687441
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1194037
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1193885
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%687052
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%948851
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100729
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%827996
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124126
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221230
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%669156
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%830796
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343432
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139257
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%503639
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80376
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192585
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1090020
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1034658
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1309130
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1432747
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1058581
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1397493
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1057741
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%817340
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1399159
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1035395
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1353464
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1039456
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1444068
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1005165
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1188281
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%877158
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1433558
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1435152
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1358546
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1357078
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1397120
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%829350
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%829468
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%819977
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%774252
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%817585
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%786372
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%818599
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%818332
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%765557
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101584
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%828909
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116897
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88768
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73025
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon476401%1419630
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6473611%1933794
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots457581%808059
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor455661%1032873
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor454191%1195321
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction454081%1196107
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark453181%1077903
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots452911%809147
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants452731%1520744
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves452171%1414183
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter452101%1394001
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm451841%1029457
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace451661%1194815
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants451531%1049678
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots450991%1392722
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots450971%1413428
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow450901%1032430
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor450281%759379
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear448411%1050164
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots448221%1048704
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants448091%758554
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm447971%1031092
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves447731%1113781
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots447701%1030029
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves447041%818339
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor446741%1033112
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves445801%1539794
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1233080%2446340
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5144430%2361106
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93240%1194037
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92530%1193885
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792350%687052
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791970%687441
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89240%3332936
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76260%1397120
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76130%1399159
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75880%1397493
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75810%1345138
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75760%1290403
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75330%1327252
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74850%3503395
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74130%1327891
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358570%948851
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747620%827996
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28360%88768
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26240%4138575
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22640%124126
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17330%116897
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14200%97089
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12890%100729
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12060%669156
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11910%830796
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8960%343432
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6500%80376
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6090%139257
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3410%192585
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%503639
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45769512%5862330
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45769112%3922478
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45764912%5547119
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45745112%5635852
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45717812%5544001
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45710912%5859368
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45696412%5544955
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71297773%3225887
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1637462%2446340
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria554211%3332936
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel547351%4138575
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3503395
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389811%2361106
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320371%1071352
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade269101%1881087
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268291%2588108
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267171%3281592
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252241%1194037
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye251101%1193885
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250131%687441
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249361%687052
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156820%948851
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128300%827996
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning95770%503639
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38190%669156
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38140%830796
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29490%343432
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20410%139257
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19060%80376
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11530%192585
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%818339
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1048704
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1413428
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1327891
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1050164
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1077903
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1397120
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1397493
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1030029
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1031092
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1414183
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1196107
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1345138
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1113781
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1049678
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1539794
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1033112
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1195321
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1290403
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1520744
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1327252
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1353464
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1032430
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1399159
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1032873
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1029457
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1194815
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100729
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73025
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97089
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116897
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88768
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1041384
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284390
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311991
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1049230
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315152
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311233
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%669156
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%830796
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1042935
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1074257
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650321
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1043493
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286087
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%947447
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1070098
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311790
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650954
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286485
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%949884
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1045767
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649478
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%948339
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311534
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311386
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286219
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%435697
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313351
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1043643
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343432
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649900
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178790
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1193885
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2361106
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4138575
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192585
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178546
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1194037
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3332936
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384882
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%827996
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3503395
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%948851
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190736
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%830796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1933794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%669156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1077903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1345138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1113781
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1032873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1399159
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1035395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1039456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1413428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1031092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1327891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1397493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1049678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1432747
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1196107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1397120
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1433558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1444068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1050164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1194815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1353464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1290403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1048704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1032430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1195321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1435152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1033112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1034658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1327252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1520744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1539794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1414183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%343432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2361106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%687052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1194037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%687441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3332936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1193885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%827996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%948851
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3503395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4138575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116897
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101584
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst780%1090020
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%817585
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%830796
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%774252
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1055670
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%818599
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1141033
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%786372
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1103378
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1058581
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1057741
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%818332
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%765557
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%828909
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%829468
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%819977
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%897146
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1005165
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1103084
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1102623
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%669156
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%829350
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343432
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1193885
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2361106
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1194037
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192585
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4138575
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%827996
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112792
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384882
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112573
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3332936
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3503395
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77221
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190736
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101584
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79142
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84486
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%196516
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1090020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%897146
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%817585
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1058581
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1055670
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%774252
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1005165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1102623
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%818332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%828909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%830796
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%765557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1103084
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%669156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%818599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%829350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1103378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%829468
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1141033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1057741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%819977
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%786372
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2361106
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192585
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4138575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384882
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1193885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112573
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1194037
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112792
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3503395
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3332936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%827996
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%948851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1040%830796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1433558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%817340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1058581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1039456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor910%1188281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%669156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1397493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1357078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1399159
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1005165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%877158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1435152
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1432747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants820%1397120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1057741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1034658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1309130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1444068
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%768451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1090020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1035395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1358546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1353464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1194037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2361106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1193885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%829350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4138575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%817585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%828909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%774252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%829468
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%818599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%786372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%818332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%765557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%827996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3503395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%819977
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%948851
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3332936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1102623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1042935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1070098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1049230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%829468
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1141033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1103084
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%786372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%830796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1103378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%828909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1043493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1041384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%897146
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%933723
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1043643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1055670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1074257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%669156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1045767
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%829350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112792
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2361106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192585
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4138575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384882
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3332936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1193885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1194037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3503395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%948851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%827996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%196482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%818599
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1090020
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%829350
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1102623
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1058581
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1103378
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%877158
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%817340
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1005165
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%774252
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%786372
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1055670
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword540%818332
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%829468
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves530%765557
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1103084
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%819977
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1057741
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%897146
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%830796
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%828909
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%817585
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%669156
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%343432
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2361106
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3503395
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1193885
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114605
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384882
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112792
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1194037
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114353
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%827996
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192585
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139257
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112573
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190736
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3332936
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101584
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84486
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%503639
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4138575
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77221
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79142
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%830796
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%768451
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%669156
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877158
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1290403
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1444068
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1433558
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1435152
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1358546
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1353464
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1414183
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%817340
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1345138
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1035395
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1327891
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1039456
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343432
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1397493
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1034658
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1327252
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1188281
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1399159
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1357078
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1413428
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1397120
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1432747
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1309130
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2361106
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%687441
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192585
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%687052
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1058581
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1194037
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3332936
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%827996
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1090020
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1193885
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1005165
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1057741
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88768
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3503395
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73025
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4138575
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116897
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311790
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77221
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286485
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%669156
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%830796
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%435697
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52564
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78976
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64928
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%315152
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286485
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%286087
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178297
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311991
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78757
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65180
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311233
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68478
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178763
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52751
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%177082
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286219
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66614
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64799
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313351
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%311386
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78869
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%178730
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79142
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311790
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311534
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%178507
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78662
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78686
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177703
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284390
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177202
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52813
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343432
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192585
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21859
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57402
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%827996
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1193885
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190736
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3503395
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384882
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3332936
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58016
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139257
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%948851
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25208
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1194037
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4138575
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77221
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%830796
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%817340
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1309130
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1358546
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%669156
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%768451
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1039456
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%877158
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1397493
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1327252
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1290403
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1444068
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1034658
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1357078
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343432
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1435152
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1188281
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1035395
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1353464
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1345138
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1005165
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1327891
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1397120
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1432747
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1433558
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1399159
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2361106
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%687052
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1193885
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%827996
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3332936
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%948851
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101584
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%687441
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192585
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73025
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1194037
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4138575
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88768
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1090020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%933723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%819977
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1057741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1055670
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%829468
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1102623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1058581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%817585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%830796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%818599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%828909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%774252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%786372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%765557
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1103378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%818332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%829350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1141033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%669156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1103084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%897146
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2361106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3332936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112792
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112573
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3503395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1193885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1194037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384882
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%948851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4138575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%827996
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1413428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1113781
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1399159
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1444068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1032873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1032430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1048704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1195321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1077903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1049678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1933794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%830796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1196107
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1397493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1353464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1433558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1327891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1539794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1031092
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1327252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1033112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%669156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1050164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1194815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1290403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1432747
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1030029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1397120
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1520744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1414183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1435152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1345138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2361106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1194037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%687441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1193885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3332936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%687052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3503395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%948851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4138575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116897
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1102623
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%830796
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%435697
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%948339
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52813
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%669156
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286219
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311534
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311386
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650954
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650321
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%947447
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66614
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68478
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64799
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286087
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%343432
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286485
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284390
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78757
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52751
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78869
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313351
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65180
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52564
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78976
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311233
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649478
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79142
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%315152
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649900
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78686
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%311790
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311991
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78662
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64928
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%949884
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52869
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21859
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384882
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1193885
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57402
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178546
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1194037
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178790
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192585
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%58016
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%827996
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25208
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139257
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4138575
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3503395
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77221
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190736
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30964
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27375
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63856
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3332936
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29938
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%948851
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27144
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless870%830796
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%949884
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%669156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%315152
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311386
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%435697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650321
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%933723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1074257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1043643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%649478
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1141033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%947447
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1045767
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1070098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%311233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1042935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1041384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1043493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1049230
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%948339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313351
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2361106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384882
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1193885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3332936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1194037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4138575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%827996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%830796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%669156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%435697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1070098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%313351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1045767
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1074257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1042935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%947447
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%948339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%315152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%286087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%949884
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1043643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284390
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff370%1043493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots360%1041384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1049230
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2361106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384882
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1193885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1194037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4138575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%948851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%827996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3332936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30888
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%830796
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%435697
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%669156
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1045767
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1043493
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%948339
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649900
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1074257
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311534
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%315152
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650954
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311233
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1041384
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286087
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1043643
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1070098
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64799
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64928
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65180
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311991
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1042935
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%949884
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649478
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311386
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286485
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313351
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286219
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284390
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650321
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311790
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%947447
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343432
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2361106
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4138575
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1193885
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1194037
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3332936
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178546
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178790
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190736
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384882
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3503395
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192585
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139257
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%827996
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77221
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1039456
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1005165
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%877158
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1397120
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%669156
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1397493
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1353464
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1358546
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%830796
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1035395
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1433558
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1188281
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1345138
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1357078
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1290403
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1435152
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1327891
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1034658
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1444068
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1327252
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%768451
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1309130
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1432747
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1399159
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%817340
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343432
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%687052
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2361106
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%687441
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192585
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101584
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%948851
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1193885
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3503395
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1194037
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139257
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%827996
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73025
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116897
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4138575
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3332936
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88768
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503639
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77221
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%947447
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%948339
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64799
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949884
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311534
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2102947
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2100118
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%830796
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2101240
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%759379
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2101481
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1275418
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1933794
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1031092
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1032873
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1077903
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1033112
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1030029
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1048704
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1251661
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1419630
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%669156
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1029457
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%758554
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1049678
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1392722
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%808059
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1050164
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1268976
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%818339
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2098342
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1394001
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%809147
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1032430
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1196107
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2446340
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2361106
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1539794
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1520744
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1194815
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343432
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1113781
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3332936
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1195321
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1071352
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%687441
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192585
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%687052
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1193885
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%827996
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1194037
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%948851
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3503395
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139257
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100729
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124126
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221230
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97089
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%817340
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4138575
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1032430
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%669156
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1193885
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1033112
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1414183
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%817585
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1141033
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%829468
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1055670
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%765557
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1058581
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1057741
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%774252
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%830796
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%786372
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow883%819977
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1103378
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%669156
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%933723
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1102623
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1103084
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%818332
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1090020
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%818599
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%897146
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%829350
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%828909
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%343432
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192585
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2361106
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112792
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384882
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1194037
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112573
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1193885
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3332936
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4138575
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139257
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3503395
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%827996
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190736
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84486
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%197582
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77221
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101584
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1309130
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1188281
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots950%1358546
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1357078
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%830796
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%786372
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%818599
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1057741
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%669156
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1058581
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%818332
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%765557
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%829468
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1090020
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%819977
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877158
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%774252
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%817340
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots480%817585
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%829350
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%828909
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1005165
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419303
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343432
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3332936
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3503395
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1193885
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192585
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2361106
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4138575
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114605
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114353
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384882
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1194037
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%948851
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%827996
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311991
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73025
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139257
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101584
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284390
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1070098
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1049230
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%829468
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1045767
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%897146
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%933723
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1042935
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%828909
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%786372
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%669156
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1074257
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1141033
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1103378
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1043493
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1043643
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1055670
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%830796
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1041384
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%829350
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1103084
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1102623
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343432
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2361106
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1194037
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1193885
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112573
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192585
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4138575
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384882
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84486
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112792
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3503395
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%827996
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77221
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190736
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3332936
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%948851
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139257
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187224
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177703
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184883
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%786372
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%830796
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1057741
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%877158
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1005165
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%765557
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%829468
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%819977
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1055670
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419303
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%669156
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%774252
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%818332
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1358546
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%817340
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1090020
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%829350
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%817585
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%828909
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%818599
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1357078
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343432
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1058581
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2361106
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1309130
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1194037
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1193885
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3332936
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114353
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384882
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192585
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4138575
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%948851
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114605
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84486
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3503395
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73025
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190736
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%818332
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%786372
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots700%817340
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1058581
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1357078
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%829468
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1055670
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%877158
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1090020
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1057741
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%774252
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1309130
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1005165
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%765557
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%817585
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%829350
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%818599
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%819977
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419303
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%828909
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%669156
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%830796
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1358546
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1194037
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2361106
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192585
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1193885
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343432
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114353
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3332936
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3503395
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114605
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%827996
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101584
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4138575
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%948851
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77221
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384882
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190736
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84486
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186063
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73025
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1049230
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1103378
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%819977
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%786372
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1055670
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%817585
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves800%765557
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%818599
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%774252
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%828909
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1141033
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1103084
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%933723
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1102623
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%829350
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%818332
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%669156
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%829468
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%830796
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%897146
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%343432
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1043643
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1074257
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2361106
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1070098
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1045767
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1042935
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1194037
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192585
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4138575
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3332936
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1041384
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1043493
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112792
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384882
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112573
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3503395
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1193885
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%827996
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84486
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%948851
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77221
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197103
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78869
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%829350
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1358546
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1055670
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%774252
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%828909
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%818332
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%877158
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%786372
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%817585
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1057741
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%819977
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1058581
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%830796
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%829468
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%765557
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%817340
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1090020
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1357078
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1005165
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%818599
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419303
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1309130
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%669156
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343432
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2361106
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1193885
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192585
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114353
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1194037
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384882
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114605
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101584
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4138575
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%827996
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73025
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%948851
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3503395
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3332936
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84486
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1195321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%830796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1933794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%759379
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1033112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1196107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1414183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1049678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1413428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1029457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1030029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1032430
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1032873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1539794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%808059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%818339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1048704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1520744
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1290403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1031092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1345138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1327252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1327891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1050164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1113781
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul400%669156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%809147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%758554
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1077903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1194815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343432
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2446340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3503395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2361106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1194037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1193885
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%687052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4138575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%687441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%827996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%768451
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1433558
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1397120
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%830796
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%669156
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%817340
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1309130
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1358546
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1399159
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1005165
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1034658
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1397493
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1035395
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1188281
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1039456
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%877158
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1090020
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1444068
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1058581
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1353464
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1057741
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1432747
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1357078
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1435152
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343432
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4138575
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%818599
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2361106
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1193885
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%829468
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1194037
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%786372
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%828909
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%774252
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%817585
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3332936
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%829350
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192585
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114353
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%819977
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%818332
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114605
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%765557
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%948851
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139257
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%827996
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88768
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73025
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116897
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101584
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3503395
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless720%830796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%435697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%669156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178763
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78686
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%186023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78976
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177703
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%196516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%197103
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178297
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%185540
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78662
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%177082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%178507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%196470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%196115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%177202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1193885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1194037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%948851
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57402
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3503395
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%827996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%503639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4138575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3332936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%830796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1933794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1290403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%669156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1353464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1432747
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1196107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1433558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1049678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1444068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1345138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1039456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1077903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1048704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1327252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1035395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1031092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1399159
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1032430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1050164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1414183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1397493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1194815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1327891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1034658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1539794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1113781
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1032873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1033112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1413428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1520744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1435152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1195321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1397120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2361106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%687052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3332936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1194037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%687441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%948851
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1193885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4138575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%827996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116897
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3503395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%933723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73025
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1444068
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1005165
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1433558
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%877158
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%817340
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1309130
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%818332
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1057741
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab480%774252
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1435152
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039456
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419303
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1188281
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%830796
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%669156
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1058581
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1034658
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1432747
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1358546
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%765557
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%819977
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%817585
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1035395
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%818599
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1090020
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1357078
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343432
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2361106
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192585
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%829468
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1194037
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1055670
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114353
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%829350
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114605
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%828909
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1193885
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%786372
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4138575
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88768
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3503395
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73025
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3332936
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139257
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%948339
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%827996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%830796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%877158
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%768451
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%669156
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1444068
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%817340
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1327891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1034658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1345138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1397493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants540%1397120
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1290403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1413428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1433558
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1399159
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1188281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1432747
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1435152
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1327252
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1414183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1309130
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1357078
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1358546
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1353464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1035395
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%343432
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%687441
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1193885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3332936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2361106
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1058581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1005165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192585
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1090020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1057741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%687052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%948851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1194037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%827996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116897
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4138575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3503395
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88768
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%503639
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%830796
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1103084
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1042935
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%949884
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1103378
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1049230
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%933723
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1043493
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1070098
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1043643
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1141033
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1045767
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%947447
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%948339
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%669156
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649478
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650954
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649900
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1041384
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1074257
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1102623
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650321
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%897146
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343432
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2361106
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384882
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1194037
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192585
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178790
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190736
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178546
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%948851
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4138575
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1193885
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139257
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3332936
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3503395
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%827996
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%419303
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1444068
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1058581
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1090020
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1005165
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%830796
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1357078
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%819977
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1358546
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%818599
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1432747
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1035395
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1039456
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%669156
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1188281
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1309130
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%818332
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1435152
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%765557
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1034658
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%817340
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%774252
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%817585
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm450%1433558
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1057741
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%877158
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1353464
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%343432
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4138575
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2361106
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3503395
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114353
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1194037
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192585
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1193885
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114605
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%827996
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%948851
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3332936
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139257
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73025
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101584
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116897
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88768
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311233
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52564
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77221
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1520744
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1195321
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1539794
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1113781
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%830796
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1196107
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1194815
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1034658
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%669156
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%768451
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1327252
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1444068
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1432747
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1433558
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1035395
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1397120
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1397493
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1188281
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1414183
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1413428
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1345138
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1399159
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1435152
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1327891
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1290403
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1039456
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1353464
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343432
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2361106
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1194037
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3332936
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1193885
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192585
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%687441
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1309130
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%817340
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4138575
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%877158
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%687052
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1357078
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%948851
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%827996
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3503395
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139257
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73025
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1358546
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%503639
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88768
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77221
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97089
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1043493
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116897
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1074257
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1045767
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%948339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1396947%830796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1042525%669156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst790384%1090020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3732884%897146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves709144%1005165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star707184%1103084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask707084%1103378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow706114%819977
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword705834%818332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter705594%818599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab705544%774252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves705094%765557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield704914%1058581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants704154%1057741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection703644%829350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves702834%786372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots702264%817585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield701744%1102623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow701554%1055670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants701434%828909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves700724%829468
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration698964%1141033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life313032%343432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220161%2361106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation207691%192585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138021%1193885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137701%384882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136261%112792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134601%1194037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133751%112573
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107001%4138575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84800%3503395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772770%827996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370900%948851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65800%3332936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56820%139257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49830%190736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31020%101584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19140%84486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%503639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%196516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%196115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%196470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%185540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%177703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%186023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20158
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1600126%830796
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1200914%669156
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6842623%1933794
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream763063%1275418
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots732643%808059
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor730723%1033112
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor730703%1032873
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon730223%1419630
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor729643%759379
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff729363%2100118
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants728983%1049678
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark728943%1077903
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants728853%2102947
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow728793%1032430
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots728493%809147
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots728423%1392722
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants728373%758554
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots728293%1030029
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm728013%1031092
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants727643%1251661
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves727123%818339
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor726393%2101481
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm726063%1029457
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves725853%1268976
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade725723%2098342
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow725403%2101240
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots725143%1048704
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter724773%1394001
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear723583%1050164
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1415192%2446340
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363541%343432
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292921%1196107
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292491%1195321
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves291051%1539794
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace291041%1194815
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves290891%1113781
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287811%1520744
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252171%2361106
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238361%192585
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208221%1071352
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156401%1194037
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155191%687441
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154711%1193885
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151961%687052
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100170%948851
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784460%827996
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3503395
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4138575
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67250%139257
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61930%3332936
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53370%221230
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43980%97089
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay42050%124126
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37390%100729
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80376
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765557
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1090020
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%786372
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%818332
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%819977
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1005165
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%817340
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%829350
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1103378
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1103084
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%774252
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1058581
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%877158
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%829468
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%818599
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1102623
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%817585
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1057741
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%828909
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1055670
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1820%503639
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84486
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%73025
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101584
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1056666%830796
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul782305%669156
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4553743%419303
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow537853%1309130
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots509423%1358546
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants509183%1057741
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow508973%1055670
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow508873%819977
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection507973%829350
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves507823%765557
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield507743%1058581
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves507523%877158
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves507193%1005165
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter506803%818599
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots506593%817585
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab506233%774252
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots505733%817340
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants505393%828909
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor505193%1357078
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves504983%786372
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword504793%818332
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves503453%829468
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst502363%1090020
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life236311%343432
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye206141%1193885
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key204321%1194037
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5167451%2361106
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158151%192585
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102601%384882
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101921%114605
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101221%114353
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93011%3332936
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74010%3503395
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755850%827996
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354720%948851
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41260%139257
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37710%190736
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4138575
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22910%84486
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22280%101584
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20580%73025
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%503639
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178763
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52869
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78869
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%78976
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286219
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78686
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186063
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65180
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%185050
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52751
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178730
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177703
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64928
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177082
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286485
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185367
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%186023
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286087
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66614
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68478
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79142
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65173
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313351
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184989
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%185540
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177202
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315152
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52564
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78757
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178507
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52813
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178297
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%184883
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64799
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%196470
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%196516
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197103
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195898
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%196115
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%197611
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25208
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20158
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77221
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000176%830796
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748794%669156
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519993%768451
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474563%1444068
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468573%1005165
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468103%817340
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466233%1035395
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466053%1435152
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465453%1397493
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464543%1309130
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464403%1058581
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464353%877158
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463713%1399159
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463703%1353464
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463683%1090020
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463123%1397120
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462663%1188281
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462113%1357078
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461803%1358546
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461793%1432747
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460953%1433558
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460703%1034658
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459943%1039456
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459633%1057741
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225431%343432
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158201%2361106
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148421%192585
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698311%114353
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97281%1193885
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696971%114605
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95881%1194037
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93711%829468
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93711%765557
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%817585
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92551%786372
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91801%818599
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91601%828909
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91351%829350
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91311%819977
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90681%818332
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90571%774252
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4138575
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3503395
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3332936
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752170%827996
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352060%948851
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139257
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88768
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116897
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101584
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73025
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%503639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless449985%830796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul336754%669156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233393%1933794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168352%1077903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158932%1399159
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158252%1032873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158192%1194815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves158112%1113781
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158072%1520744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots158062%1413428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157922%1444068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157872%1196107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157692%1433558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157502%1032430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157352%1195321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157092%1035395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants157042%1397120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156842%1050164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156742%1539794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156672%1048704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants156672%1327891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156462%1353464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156372%1039456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156332%1435152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156312%1034658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156282%1049678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156132%1345138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155892%1031092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155792%1432747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155642%1033112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155332%1397493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155312%1290403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154992%1414183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154822%1327252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99721%343432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570371%2361106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67371%192585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744040%687441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743910%687052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43270%1194037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43010%1193885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41570%3332936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328740%948851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723490%827996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18660%139257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3503395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11060%97089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9740%88768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4138575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7640%116897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4560%101584
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1042935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%650954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1070098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1043643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1074257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1141033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1041384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1103084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1045767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1043493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1103378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1102623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%949884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%947447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1049230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%933723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%948339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%503639
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%829468
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%828909
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%669156
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%819977
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1103084
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419303
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%829350
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1357078
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1055670
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%817585
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1933794
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1077903
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1432747
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1048704
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1539794
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1399159
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1397493
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1444068
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1050164
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1049678
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1195321
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1414183
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1113781
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1413428
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1397120
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1345138
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1196107
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1433558
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1435152
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1194815
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1353464
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%830796
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%669156
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2361106
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%687052
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1194037
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%687441
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1193885
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%948851
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343432
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4138575
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%827996
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3332936
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1039456
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1032430
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192585
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1033112
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1520744
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1290403
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1327891
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1035395
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1032873
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1327252
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1034658
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1031092
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3503395
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139257
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97089
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88768
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116897
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73025
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101584
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80376
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%503639
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1042935
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650954
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649478
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1041384
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1045767
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%933723
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1043493
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1102623
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1103378
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%949884
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1043643
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%948339
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1103084
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1049230
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%947447
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649900
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84486
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070098
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1141033
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1074257
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1090020
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1057741
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%819977
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1058581
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1055670
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1103084
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1103378
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%829350
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1102623
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%829468
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%818599
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%817585
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%828909
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%818332
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1005165
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%897146
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%830796
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%669156
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2361106
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112573
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1194037
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%384882
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1193885
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112792
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3332936
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3503395
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%774252
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343432
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4138575
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1141033
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%786372
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%827996
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%765557
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%948851
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192585
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190736
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139257
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84486
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101584
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%503639
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%196470
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178297
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66614
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195898
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177703
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184989
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%186023
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177082
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%185540
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%196115
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%196516
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64928
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78686
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52813
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79142
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186063
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78662
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197103
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65180
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178730
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52564
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185367
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178763
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178507
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185050
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65173
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78757
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68478
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1432747
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1444068
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1433558
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1357078
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1397493
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1057741
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1435152
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1005165
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1058581
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%877158
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1358546
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1188281
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1090020
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1353464
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1397120
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1399159
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%768451
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%830796
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%669156
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2361106
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%819977
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%829468
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%817585
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%829350
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%818599
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%828909
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%818332
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114605
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1193885
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114353
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1194037
32Beam KnighImp2890%3503395
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4138575
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3332936
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343432
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1035395
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1039456
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1034658
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%827996
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%817340
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1309130
32Beam KnighRena +31870%948851
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192585
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88768
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101584
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139257
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116897
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73025
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%786372
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%765557
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%774252
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%503639
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1419630
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1275418
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1394001
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1392722
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2098342
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%808059
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2102947
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1848405
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1251661
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%759379
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%809147
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2588108
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2101240
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1268976
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1933794
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%830796
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2446340
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3332936
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%669156
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4138575
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2361106
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1071352
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%687052
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%687441
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%758554
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1193885
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1845742
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1194037
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1881087
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2100118
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2101481
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97089
32BerserkerRena +3500%948851
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343432
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192585
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%827996
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124126
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221230
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100729
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139257
32BerserkerApple290%77221
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80376
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1358546
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1005165
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%503639
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%877158
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%818599
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%817585
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1090020
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1055670
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1057741
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%819977
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%765557
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%829350
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1090020
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1103378
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%829468
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%829350
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1103084
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%817585
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1058581
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1005165
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%818599
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%818332
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1055670
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1102623
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%828909
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%877158
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%819977
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1057741
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%897146
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%830796
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%669156
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2361106
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114353
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1193885
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112792
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114605
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112573
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1194037
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%384882
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%817340
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%786372
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%765557
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3332936
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343432
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%774252
32Bloody wolRena +31860%948851
32Bloody wolImp1660%3503395
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%827996
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84486
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192585
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4138575
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190736
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101584
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139257
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%503639
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177082
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52813
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%196115
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%196482
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185367
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186063
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%197582
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65173
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%185540
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184989
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%196516
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%197611
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178297
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187224
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184883
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64799
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%196470
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64928
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%186023
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177703
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78869
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25208
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177202
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178763
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197751
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78757
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198281
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78686
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65180
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178730
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66614
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199906
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79142
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52869
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52564
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185050
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4736408
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11373743
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14383874
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9054551
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3332936
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9058865
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3225887
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%669156
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4138575
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%830796
32Dark ElfImp20%3503395
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343432
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139257
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1071352
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2446340
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1090020
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1058581
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%819977
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1102623
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%829468
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%818332
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%817585
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%933723
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1103084
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1057741
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%818599
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1103378
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%829350
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%828909
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1055670
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%897146
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%830796
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%669156
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2361106
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4138575
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112792
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112573
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1193885
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1194037
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384882
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1141033
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%774252
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%765557
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3332936
32Death AngeImp2960%3503395
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%786372
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343432
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%827996
32Death AngeRena +31950%948851
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192585
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101584
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190736
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139257
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84486
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%503639
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184883
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%197582
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78757
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195898
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178730
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177082
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52564
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%196516
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25208
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%185540
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178763
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178297
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78686
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%197751
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178507
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197103
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79142
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78976
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%196482
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78869
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185367
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177202
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68478
32Death AngeLight Spear10%186023
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186063
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66614
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78662
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%197611
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52813
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198281
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Death AngeLight Saber10%196115
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184989
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185050
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52869
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177703
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1397120
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1397493
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1345138
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1357078
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1399159
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1432747
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1435152
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%877158
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1444068
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1353464
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1433558
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1188281
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1358546
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1005165
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%768451
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%830796
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%669156
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2361106
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1193885
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%687441
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%687052
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1194037
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1290403
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1039456
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1327252
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343432
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1035395
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1327891
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101584
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1309130
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1034658
32DrakanImp2000%3503395
32DrakanRena +31910%948851
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3332936
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%817340
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4138575
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%827996
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192585
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88768
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139257
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73025
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116897
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%503639
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313351
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649478
32DrakanDragon Helm40%947447
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311233
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1043643
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65180
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311790
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%948339
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311991
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1043493
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650954
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311386
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%949884
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284390
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649900
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311534
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315152
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1042935
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286087
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64799
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1045767
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1041384
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286219
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9058865
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5635852
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5862330
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9054551
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5859368
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5544001
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5547119
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5544955
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3922478
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3225887
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3332936
32DreadfearImp3052%3503395
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%830796
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2446340
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4138575
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%669156
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2361106
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1071352
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343432
32DreadfearRena +3570%948851
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192585
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%827996
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139257
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80376
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%503639
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1050164
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1077903
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539794
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1394001
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1032873
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1049678
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116897
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%759379
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1195321
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1196107
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%809147
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1414183
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1848405
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2098342
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1394001
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1268976
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%809147
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%759379
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%818339
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2102947
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1275418
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2101240
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1251661
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%808059
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1392722
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1419630
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1933794
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2446340
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%830796
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%669156
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1049678
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1048704
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1050164
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1077903
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2361106
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1029457
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3332936
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1193885
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%687441
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1194037
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1071352
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%687052
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1845742
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4138575
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2101481
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2100118
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1881087
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%758554
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%827996
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343432
32GigantisRena +3560%948851
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221230
32GigantisImp370%3503395
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97089
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139257
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124126
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100729
32GigantisApple260%77221
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192585
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1031092
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1032873
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1030029
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1033112
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1032430
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80376
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1358546
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%828909
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1005165
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%877158
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%503639
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1058581
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%818332
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%829468
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%819977
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1090020
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1057741
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%829350
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%818599
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1149
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11373743
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14383874
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1113
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4736408
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15123
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8643
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11263
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3225887
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4138575
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3332936
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2446340
32Illusion oImp1061%3503395
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%830796
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5547119
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3281592
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5544955
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5635852
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3922478
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5862330
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5859368
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%669156
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2588108
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5544001
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2361106
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1071352
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%503639
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192585
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10167
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%827996
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343432
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139257
32Illusion oRena +3140%948851
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221230
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1193885
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%687441
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1194037
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1848405
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1845742
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1881087
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80376
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1357078
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1188281
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1358546
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%819977
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419303
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%828909
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1090020
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%829350
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%829468
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%818332
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%818599
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1057741
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1005165
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1058581
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%877158
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%817585
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%830796
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%669156
32Iron WheelImp45251%3503395
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2361106
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4138575
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3332936
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1309130
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1194037
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1193885
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114605
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384882
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114353
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343432
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%827996
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%765557
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%786372
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%774252
32Iron WheelRena +313800%948851
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%817340
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192585
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139257
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73025
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101584
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88768
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%503639
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78757
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177202
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66614
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52751
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311991
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311534
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286087
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284390
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178297
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313351
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178507
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178763
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64928
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79142
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178730
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52564
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286485
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68478
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78686
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65173
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78662
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315152
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311233
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650321
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78976
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177703
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64799
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311790
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52813
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311386
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78869
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65180
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52869
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177082
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286219
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190736
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25208
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%818599
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1357078
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1358546
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1058581
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%828909
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1090020
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%829468
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1055670
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1057741
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1005165
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%819977
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%817585
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419303
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%829350
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%818332
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%877158
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%830796
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1194037
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%669156
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1193885
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2361106
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384882
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114353
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114605
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3332936
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343432
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1309130
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%765557
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%817340
32Lizard WarRena +314160%948851
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%786372
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%827996
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%774252
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4138575
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192585
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190736
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73025
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139257
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101584
32Lizard WarImp4860%3503395
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84486
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%503639
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286219
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178763
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78976
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185367
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178507
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286485
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52564
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178297
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184989
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178730
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177082
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78757
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52869
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78662
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184883
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79142
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185050
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64799
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284390
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313351
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%185540
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65180
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%186023
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65173
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78686
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66614
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78869
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52751
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286087
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177202
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197103
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%197611
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52813
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68478
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315152
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186063
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64928
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177703
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195898
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%196470
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25208
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%196516
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20158
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%196115
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%828909
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1005165
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%829350
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1090020
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%819977
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%829468
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%817585
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%818332
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1058581
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%818599
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1357078
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1358546
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1057741
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%877158
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1055670
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419303
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%830796
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%669156
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1194037
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1193885
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2361106
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114353
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384882
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114605
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3332936
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1309130
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%774252
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765557
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%817340
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%786372
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343432
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4138575
32Mega CrustRena +31940%948851
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%827996
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73025
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192585
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190736
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101584
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139257
32Mega CrustImp1040%3503395
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84486
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%503639
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68478
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284390
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52869
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315152
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177703
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186063
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78662
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177202
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177082
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178763
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78869
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65173
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52751
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185050
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52813
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64928
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78757
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66614
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%185540
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78686
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286087
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52564
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79142
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197103
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286485
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184883
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313351
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178297
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65180
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64799
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286219
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184989
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178730
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178507
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195898
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%186023
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5862330
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5635852
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5544955
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5547119
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5544001
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5859368
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3922478
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3281592
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3225887
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%830796
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2446340
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%669156
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%503639
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2361106
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1071352
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4138575
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3332936
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343432
32PersonaRena +3540%948851
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%827996
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192585
32PersonaImp300%3503395
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139257
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80376
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1050164
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1194815
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%759379
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1113781
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539794
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1413428
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1196107
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%768451
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1444068
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1397493
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1188281
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1090020
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1432747
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1058581
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1397120
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1435152
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1433558
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%877158
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1358546
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1005165
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1057741
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1399159
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1353464
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1357078
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%830796
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%669156
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2361106
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1194037
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114605
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1193885
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%818599
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114353
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%829350
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%828909
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%829468
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%818332
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%819977
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%817585
32Poison GolImp19710%3503395
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3332936
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4138575
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343432
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%827996
32Poison GolRena +314180%948851
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1039456
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1309130
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1035395
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%817340
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1034658
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192585
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88768
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139257
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116897
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101584
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73025
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%765557
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%786372
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%774252
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%503639
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1933794
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1077903
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1049678
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1050164
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1414183
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1413428
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1399159
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1444068
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1353464
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1435152
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1345138
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1195321
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1433558
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1432747
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1539794
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1194815
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1196107
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1397493
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1397120
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1113781
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1048704
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%830796
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%669156
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2361106
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1193885
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1194037
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%687052
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%687441
32Queen BeeRena +314750%948851
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343432
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4138575
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%827996
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3332936
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192585
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1032430
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1327252
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1031092
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1035395
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1327891
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1039456
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1033112
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1032873
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1034658
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1520744
32Queen BeeImp8250%3503395
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1290403
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139257
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88768
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97089
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116897
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73025
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101584
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80376
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%503639
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1102623
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650954
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%949884
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1045767
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1043643
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649900
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1041384
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1043493
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1042935
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1103084
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1103378
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1049230
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%933723
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649478
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%948339
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1074257
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%947447
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84486
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1141033
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070098
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1444068
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1188281
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%819977
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1090020
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1357078
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1058581
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1057741
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1005165
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1433558
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1358546
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1435152
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%817585
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1432747
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%818599
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%877158
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%818332
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419303
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%830796
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%669156
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2361106
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114605
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1194037
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1193885
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114353
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1055670
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%829468
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%828909
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%829350
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3332936
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4138575
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1039456
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343432
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1035395
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1034658
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1309130
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%765557
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%827996
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%817340
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%774252
32Queen RainRena +313820%948851
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192585
32Queen RainImp10610%3503395
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139257
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88768
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73025
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101584
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%786372
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%503639
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78662
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311534
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311991
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284390
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286219
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52869
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649900
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64928
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286087
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68478
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311790
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%947447
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64799
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286485
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65180
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78869
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311386
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52564
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315152
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78976
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%948339
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52751
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78686
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649478
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650321
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52813
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79142
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313351
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311233
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%949884
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65173
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66614
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650954
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78757
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25208
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1432747
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%817585
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1435152
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%817340
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419303
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1444068
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%818332
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1357078
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1005165
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17789312%5862330
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17773512%3922478
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17753612%5859368
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17725012%5635852
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17714912%5544955
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17710112%5547119
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17670812%5544001
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7461663%3225887
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247572%4138575
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230492%2446340
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria218331%3332936
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3503395
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140371%2361106
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114941%1071352
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105351%2588108
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104701%1881087
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102881%3281592
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790951%687052
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790491%687441
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89421%1193885
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88201%1194037
AidaBloody DeaRena +355970%948851
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48890%503639
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746770%827996
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15860%830796
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15580%669156
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%343432
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8030%139257
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80376
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4230%192585
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1195321
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1539794
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1030029
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1049678
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1327891
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1413428
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1196107
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1397493
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1327252
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1048704
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1113781
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1033112
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1414183
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1032873
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1399159
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1077903
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1031092
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1520744
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1397120
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1290403
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1353464
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1050164
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1029457
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1345138
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%818339
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1032430
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1194815
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73025
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100729
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97089
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88768
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116897
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34963414%5859368
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34944314%5544955
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34926114%5547119
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34921414%5544001
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34918014%5635852
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34914114%5862330
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870583%3281592
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868393%3922478
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757783%3225887
AidaBloody GolImp451262%3503395
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel431142%4138575
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369551%2446340
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252311%3332936
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228791%2361106
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188181%1071352
AidaBloody GolRena +392430%948851
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%503639
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774270%827996
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul31000%669156
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30670%830796
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30160%343432
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23010%192585
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16040%139257
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80376
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1050164
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1413428
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%759379
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1539794
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1032873
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1345138
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1520744
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1048704
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1031092
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1196107
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%818339
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1113781
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%758554
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1033112
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%808059
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1195321
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1077903
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%809147
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1327252
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1290403
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1032430
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1049678
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1030029
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1414183
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1327891
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1194815
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1029457
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88768
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116897
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97089
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100729
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124126
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916519%3922478
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916259%5547119
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916169%5635852
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913839%5859368
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913109%5544955
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912969%2588108
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5544001
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912479%5862330
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909339%3281592
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296953%3225887
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3332936
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2446340
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1845742
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113611%1881087
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1848405
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2361106
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4138575
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221230
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1071352
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3503395
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%687441
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758111%687052
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1193885
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1194037
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%948851
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%827996
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343432
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%669156
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%830796
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139257
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80376
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%503639
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192585
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1399159
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1077903
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1032430
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1290403
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1049678
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1353464
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1039456
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1539794
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1520744
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1031092
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1432747
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1435152
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1113781
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1414183
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1034658
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1194815
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1327252
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1032873
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1444068
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1345138
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1195321
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1397493
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1050164
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1196107
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1033112
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1397120
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1433558
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1035395
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1048704
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1413428
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1327891
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73025
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97089
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88768
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116897
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5859368
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5635852
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5862330
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9054551
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9058865
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5547119
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5544001
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3922478
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5544955
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3225887
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4138575
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3332936
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2446340
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2361106
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3503395
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1071352
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%503639
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%948851
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%827996
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%669156
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%830796
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343432
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192585
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139257
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80376
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1033112
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1520744
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1029457
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1049678
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1394001
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1392722
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1030029
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1050164
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%818339
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1539794
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1077903
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1113781
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%759379
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1196107
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1413428
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%758554
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%809147
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1048704
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1032873
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1414183
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1031092
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1419630
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1032430
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1195321
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1194815
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%808059
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1399159
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1327252
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1397493
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1397120
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1290403
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1327891
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1345138
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88768
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124126
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%768451
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1444068
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1433558
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1057741
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1309130
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1397493
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1353464
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1435152
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%877158
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1039456
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1035395
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1357078
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1399159
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1188281
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1090020
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1058581
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1397120
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1432747
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1034658
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1005165
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%817340
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1358546
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2361106
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114605
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1194037
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1193885
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%818332
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114353
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%774252
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%819977
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%786372
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%817585
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%765557
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%829468
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%829350
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%828909
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%818599
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3503395
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4138575
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%827996
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%948851
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3332936
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88768
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101584
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116897
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73025
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%669156
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%830796
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343432
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139257
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192585
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%503639
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1647
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1309130
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%818599
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1357078
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1058581
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%817340
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%828909
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%817585
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%786372
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%877158
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1057741
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1055670
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1358546
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%765557
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1005165
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1090020
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%819977
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465304%818332
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%774252
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%829350
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%829468
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419303
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1194037
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1193885
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2361106
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114353
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384882
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114605
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3332936
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%827996
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%948851
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190736
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73025
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4138575
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101584
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3503395
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84486
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%669156
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%830796
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343432
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139257
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192585
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%503639
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177082
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79142
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184883
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52813
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286485
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286087
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78976
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286219
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313351
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65173
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315152
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177703
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52869
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185367
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186063
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178730
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65180
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178763
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66614
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184989
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78869
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68478
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64799
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52564
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1647
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178507
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284390
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64928
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177202
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%185540
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185050
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78662
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%186023
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52751
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78686
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178297
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78757
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%196470
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%196516
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195898
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197103
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20158
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%196115
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%197611
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25208
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115515%774252
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1049230
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%819977
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%829350
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%818599
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%933723
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1103378
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1103084
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1055670
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101085%1141033
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1102623
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100865%829468
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%765557
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%818332
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100325%786372
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%817585
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%828909
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%897146
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2361106
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1074257
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1045767
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1041384
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1042935
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1043493
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1070098
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1043643
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%384882
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1194037
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112573
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517241%112792
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1193885
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3503395
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%948851
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%827996
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3332936
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4138575
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190736
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84486
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%503639
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%669156
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%830796
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343432
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139257
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192585
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1647
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198281
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178763
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199906
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197103
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%186023
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184989
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%213016
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195898
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%196516
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177202
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%197751
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78757
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178507
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185367
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68478
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%196470
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79142
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%213659
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66614
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185050
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186063
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%197582
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78869
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%196115
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184883
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78686
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178730
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%185540
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178297
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%196482
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%197611
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78662
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20158
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78976
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100775%1090020
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98445%774252
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94605%818332
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94595%1102623
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94585%1103084
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94325%1055670
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1141033
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93425%829468
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%829350
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93225%828909
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92915%817585
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92855%818599
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92835%933723
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92545%786372
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%765557
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91514%819977
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91364%1103378
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91254%1058581
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90224%1057741
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382864%897146
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2361106
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112792
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%384882
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16351%1193885
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1194037
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515981%112573
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3503395
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3332936
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10481%4138575
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%827996
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%948851
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190736
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101584
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84486
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%669156
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%830796
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343432
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139257
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%503639
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192585
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184883
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%197582
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195898
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1647
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78662
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78686
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%196115
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%185540
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52564
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79142
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184989
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177202
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%197751
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52869
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185367
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178763
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185050
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%196516
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%186023
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%196482
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66614
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178297
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%196470
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52751
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178507
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78869
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78976
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197103
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78757
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186063
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177703
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178730
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177082
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%197611
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1520744
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1029457
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1031092
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1933794
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1195321
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1413428
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1113781
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1077903
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1539794
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1196107
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1392722
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%808059
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1194815
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1399159
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%759379
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%758554
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1419630
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1048704
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1050164
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1032873
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%809147
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1049678
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%818339
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1033112
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1394001
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1030029
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1414183
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3332936
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1397493
AidaHell MaineRena +321%948851
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1290403
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2361106
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%827996
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1194037
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1345138
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343432
AidaHell MaineImp10%3503395
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1397120
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1032430
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327252
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4138575
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%687441
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1193885
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2446340
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1327891
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%687052
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1933794
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1077903
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1048704
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1194815
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1353464
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1033112
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1029457
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1327891
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1032873
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1399159
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1397493
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1049678
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1113781
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1520744
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1031092
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1397120
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1032430
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1195321
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1290403
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%818339
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1539794
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1413428
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1030029
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1196107
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1050164
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1345138
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1327252
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1414183
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2361106
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%687052
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1194037
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1193885
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%687441
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3503395
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%948851
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4138575
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%827996
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3332936
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73025
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100729
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97089
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116897
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%669156
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%830796
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343432
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80376
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139257
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88768
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192585
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%503639
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1055670
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1043643
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1041384
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1102623
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1042935
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%933723
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%948339
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650954
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070098
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%949884
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%947447
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1045767
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1141033
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1043493
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649900
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650321
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1103084
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1049230
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649478
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1074257
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1103378
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84486
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27375
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24376
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6514
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6078
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11461
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27144
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6114
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19975122%14383874
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19933622%9054551
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19914322%9058865
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19898422%11373743
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269593%3225887
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3503395
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134211%2446340
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2361106
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1071352
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%503639
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55331%4138575
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%948851
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%827996
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3332936
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%669156
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%830796
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343432
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192585
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80376
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139257
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1848405
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2101481
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2102947
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1251661
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%758554
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2098342
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%759379
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2101240
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3281592
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2588108
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1275418
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1268976
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1394001
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1845742
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1881087
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1419630
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1392722
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2100118
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221230
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100729
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1933794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%818339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1345138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1414183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1194815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1195321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1520744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1029457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1196107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1327891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1049678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1413428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1327252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%808059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1031092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1539794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1033112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1077903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%809147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1113781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1032430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1050164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%758554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%759379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1048704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1030029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1032873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2446340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2361106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%687441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1194037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%687052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1193885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%948851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3503395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4138575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%827996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3332936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%830796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%669156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%503639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%774252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1141033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%829468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1103084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%818599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%829350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%819977
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%933723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1102623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%765557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%828909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%818332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%817585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%786372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1049230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1055670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1103378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1045767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1043493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1074257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1041384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1043643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1070098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1042935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84486
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11373743
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14383874
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4138575
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2446340
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3225887
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2361106
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3503395
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139257
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1071352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1933794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1049678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1345138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%808059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1520744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1032430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1033112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1539794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1327891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%759379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1194815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1029457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1196107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1048704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1195321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1113781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1414183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1030029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1077903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1031092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%818339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1050164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%809147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1327252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%758554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1413428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1032873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2446340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2361106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%687441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1194037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%687052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1193885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3503395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%948851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3332936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%827996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4138575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%669156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%830796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%503639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%828909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%829350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1103378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%774252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1049230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%786372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1055670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%818599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1103084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%829468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%765557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1141033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%817585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%933723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%818332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1102623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%819977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1045767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1042935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1074257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1041384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1043493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1043643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1268976
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3281592
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5544955
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1933794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1030029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1414183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1345138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1077903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%808059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1520744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1033112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1113781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%809147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1539794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1413428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1196107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1050164
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1327891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1048704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1049678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1195321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1032430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1029457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1194815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%759379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%758554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1327252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1031092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1032873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%818339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2446340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2361106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%687441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1194037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1193885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%687052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3332936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3503395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%948851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%827996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4138575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%830796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%669156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%503639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%818599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%828909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%774252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1103084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1049230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%829468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%819977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%765557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1141033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%786372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1103378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%817585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%829350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%818332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1102623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1055670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%933723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1041384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1045767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1043493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1074257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1070098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1043643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1042935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66614
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284390
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%947447
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286485
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649900
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42574641%11373743
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42472541%14383874
Crywolf FortressSoramImp375704%3503395
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314303%3225887
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria301363%3332936
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel293333%4138575
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155102%2446340
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595631%2361106
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077741%1071352
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339280%948851
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731710%827996
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11450%503639
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%343432
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9720%830796
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9530%669156
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7580%192585
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139257
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80376
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1419630
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2098342
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3922478
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1881087
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1394001
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2101481
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1845742
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275418
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2101240
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1251661
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2102947
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1392722
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2588108
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2100118
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3281592
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1268976
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1848405
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100729
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221230
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124126
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9054551
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14383874
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11373743
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9058865
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3225887
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2446340
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2361106
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1071352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407579%5635852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404869%5862330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5544955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404339%3922478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3281592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5547119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5544001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5859368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3225887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1881087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1848405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1845742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2588108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2446340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2361106
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3332936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1071352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4138575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%687441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1193885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%687052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1194037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3503395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%948851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%827996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%830796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%669156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%503639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1539794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1397493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1290403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1196107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1077903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1032430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1345138
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1113781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1435152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1048704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1353464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1414183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1399159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1327252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1049678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1195321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1031092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1327891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1033112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1413428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1444068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1433558
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1050164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1030029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1397120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1432747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1194815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1032873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1520744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1029457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116897
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73025
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%818339
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1030029
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%808059
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1933794
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1029457
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%809147
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1397493
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1413428
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1399159
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1327252
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1414183
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1196107
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1049678
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1539794
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1032430
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1327891
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1113781
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1033112
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1050164
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1032873
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1194815
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1031092
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1077903
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1195321
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1048704
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1520744
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1345138
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1290403
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1397120
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2361106
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3332936
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%687441
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1193885
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3503395
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4138575
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%687052
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1194037
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%948851
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116897
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%827996
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88768
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100729
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34339
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34240
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97089
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34017
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33900
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%34000
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34130
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%669156
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%830796
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34221
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34440
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34213
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34043
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34111
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34089
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34148
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34243
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34313
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34032
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34213
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34194
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34367
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34257
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34021
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33885
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34268
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343432
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1041384
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34242
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1074257
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1045767
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33918
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33967
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34121
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34380
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80376
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34157
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73025
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2424252%1848405
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2418862%3281592
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2418112%2101481
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2417302%5547119
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2416172%5544001
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2415842%5544955
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2413442%3922478
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2413332%2588108
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2413302%1268976
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2412522%1275418
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2412322%1845742
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2412272%1881087
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2407152%2102947
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2406322%2101240
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2404942%2100118
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2402272%2098342
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2401262%1483788
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61617111%1933794
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1801761%2446340
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5492100%2361106
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442740%3332936
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0399680%1071352
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4138575
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312200%1193885
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7312060%687441
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key311550%1194037
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310540%687052
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp209370%3503395
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198110%948851
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163140%827996
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144350%221230
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124340%124126
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100729
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%503639
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41680%830796
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40540%669156
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39960%34194
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39580%34268
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39500%34242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39500%33967
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39420%34017
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39270%34111
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39260%34043
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39240%34021
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39230%34130
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39210%34121
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39090%34221
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter39000%33918
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots39000%34367
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38830%34148
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38720%34213
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38710%34243
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38710%34440
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38690%34313
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38660%34339
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38590%33885
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38590%34089
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38580%34213
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38530%34000
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38510%34032
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38470%34157
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38450%34380
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38450%34240
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38210%34257
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38160%33900
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32170%343432
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24110%80376
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21660%139257
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12420%192585
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1353464
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1435152
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1034658
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%877158
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1309130
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2480%1399159
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%817340
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1433558
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1290403
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1432747
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1357078
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1327252
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1358546
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1188281
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1039456
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1444068
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1035395
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1327891
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1005165
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1397493
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1345138
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1397120
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101584
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88768
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73025
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116897
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3223802%5635852
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3210622%5547119
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3209202%3281592
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3208882%5544955
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3207412%5859368
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3206572%1483788
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3206512%5862330
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3205132%5544001
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3202332%3922478
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3199132%2588108
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71330781%3225887
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1654140%2446340
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534880%3332936
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405820%4138575
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402150%1848405
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400730%1845742
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399340%2361106
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397530%1881087
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328100%1071352
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221230
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256340%687441
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255950%1194037
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255910%1193885
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255810%687052
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3503395
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163270%948851
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134120%827996
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65700%343432
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34600%669156
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33610%830796
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32880%33918
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32780%34313
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32730%34221
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32730%34130
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32690%34339
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32530%34021
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32480%33967
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32430%34157
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32380%34380
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32340%34089
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32210%34213
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32180%34032
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32180%34268
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32140%34257
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32120%34194
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32070%34121
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32030%34242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31960%34017
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31900%34148
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31900%34111
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31700%34240
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31700%34243
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31680%33885
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31670%34043
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31550%34367
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31530%33900
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31520%34213
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31510%34440
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30820%34000
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19280%80376
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17410%139257
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%503639
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192585
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1048704
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1397120
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1397493
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1033112
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1290403
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1414183
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1196107
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1327891
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1195321
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1435152
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1539794
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1194815
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1399159
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1345138
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1034658
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1432747
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1433558
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1413428
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1035395
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1031092
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1039456
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1049678
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1032873
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1113781
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1327252
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1077903
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1520744
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1050164
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1353464
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1444068
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1032430
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97089
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73025
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88768
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116897
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6798983%5547119
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6795543%5862330
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6793683%5635852
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6785713%5544001
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6785013%5544955
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6776163%1483788
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6775533%5859368
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71774001%3225887
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1696171%3922478
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1691781%3281592
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1047671%3503395
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1871090%2446340
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel720110%4138575
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530800%2361106
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0438210%1071352
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria422990%3332936
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%503639
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217400%948851
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179330%827996
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56810%343432
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55770%830796
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55540%669156
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44210%34213
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43920%34257
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43780%34000
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43630%34268
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43510%34313
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43470%34440
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43420%34380
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43320%34367
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43310%34157
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43270%34148
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43130%33900
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43120%34213
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42980%34121
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42910%34221
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42890%34240
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42860%34194
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42850%33885
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42740%34243
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42730%34242
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42670%34339
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42630%192585
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42600%34089
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42410%34043
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42400%34017
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42380%34032
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42320%33918
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42320%33967
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42140%34021
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41960%34130
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41960%34111
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30160%139257
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25850%80376
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1030029
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1520744
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2090%1032430
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%758554
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1414183
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%809147
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1290403
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1113781
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1195321
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%808059
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1413428
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1327891
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1327252
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1194815
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1032873
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1196107
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1048704
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1031092
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%818339
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1539794
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1050164
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1033112
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1029457
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%759379
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1077903
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1049678
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1345138
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88768
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100729
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97089
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116897
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23747746%14383874
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15820144%9058865
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15813894%11373743
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15804534%9054551
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4138575
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3503395
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460131%3332936
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72779341%3225887
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11365630%2446340
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5836180%2361106
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0683470%1071352
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343390%948851
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276340%827996
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%503639
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87710%343432
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86980%669156
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86670%830796
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68430%34367
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68150%34242
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68120%34339
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68090%34240
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68040%34313
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67950%34148
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67770%34213
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67760%34257
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67680%34380
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67490%34440
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67450%33918
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67400%34043
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67360%34157
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67310%34021
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67290%34268
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67250%33900
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67130%34243
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67120%34194
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67110%34089
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67030%34130
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66970%34111
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66880%33967
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66830%34213
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66810%34000
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66700%33885
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66670%34221
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66300%34017
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66150%192585
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66070%34032
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65840%34121
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45860%139257
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41840%80376
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1881087
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1848405
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2098342
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%809147
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%759379
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%808059
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2101240
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1845742
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1392722
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2101481
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%818339
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1419630
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1275418
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2100118
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1394001
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1268976
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1251661
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2102947
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%758554
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1032430
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1049678
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1077903
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1050164
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor920%1032873
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1031092
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1048704
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1029457
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1033112
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1030029
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100729
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221230
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124126
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97089
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108326713%5859368
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108319513%5862330
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108218313%9058865
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108138513%9054551
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5414937%5635852
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4138575
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71754832%3225887
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1124491%3332936
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3503395
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869061%2446340
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528171%2361106
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433151%1071352
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323540%503639
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215650%948851
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176550%827996
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343432
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56760%669156
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%830796
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43640%34268
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43510%34111
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43500%34017
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34367
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43410%34000
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43310%34380
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43210%34021
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43000%34213
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34243
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42980%34257
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42940%34194
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42890%34339
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42850%34130
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42750%34213
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42720%34089
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42710%34440
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42640%34221
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42520%33885
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42500%34157
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42490%34242
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42350%34032
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42290%34240
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34121
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34313
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34043
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41990%33900
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41710%192585
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41630%33967
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41470%34148
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41360%33918
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29060%139257
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80376
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1419630
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1394001
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2102947
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2101481
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1251661
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2101240
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1392722
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2098342
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2100118
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%809147
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1032873
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1077903
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%758554
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1032430
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1030029
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1194815
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%818339
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1048704
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1196107
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%808059
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1031092
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1033112
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1049678
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%759379
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1050164
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1113781
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1029457
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1195321
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1327891
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1413428
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1520744
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1539794
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1345138
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1327252
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1414183
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116897
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221230
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124126
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97089
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100729
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2452074%5547119
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2450024%3922478
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2447674%1848405
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2442324%1845742
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2440844%1483788
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2440704%5635852
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2440334%2588108
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2438614%1881087
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2438544%5544955
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2435164%5544001
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2433144%3281592
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1574831%2446340
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor409541%2101481
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream409001%1275418
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow408901%2101240
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants406971%2102947
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade405831%2098342
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff404341%2100118
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves403451%1268976
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5349691%2361106
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297610%3332936
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0288520%1071352
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel254550%4138575
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3503395
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7228580%687052
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7226140%687441
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225980%1194037
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye225020%1193885
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145860%124126
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144180%948851
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115560%827996
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103300%221230
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58400%343432
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30310%669156
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29650%34440
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29090%34240
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29070%34268
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots29000%34213
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28910%34121
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28810%34367
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28710%830796
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28590%34380
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28530%34221
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28520%34032
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28470%34243
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28460%34111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28380%34157
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28300%34339
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28270%34148
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28170%34043
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28110%33967
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28100%33900
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28070%34089
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27990%34017
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27850%34257
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27830%34000
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27760%33885
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27720%33918
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27710%34213
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27620%34194
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27520%34313
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27270%34021
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27260%34130
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27040%34242
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18700%503639
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16690%80376
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15110%139257
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8830%192585
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1933794
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1032430
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%818339
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1033112
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1419630
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1539794
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1113781
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1040%1520744
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1032873
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%808059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1050164
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%758554
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1048704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1049678
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1194815
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1030029
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1196107
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1195321
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1077903
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1029457
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1414183
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1413428
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%809147
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%759379
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1394001
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1031092
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1392722
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1327252
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1327891
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1397120
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1399159
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1397493
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1290403
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1345138
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116897
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88768
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97089
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100729
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287156214%11373743
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287052314%14383874
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow287007314%4736408
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7192754%9054551
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7167794%9058865
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3714912%4138575
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73631902%3225887
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3049882%3332936
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3503395
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11784751%2446340
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093841%2361106
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896760%1071352
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870360%503639
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444980%948851
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7367020%827996
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115700%669156
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115100%830796
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113780%343432
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89910%34440
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89820%34243
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89670%34032
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89640%34313
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89500%34242
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89460%34130
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89140%34339
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89100%34240
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89060%34380
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor89020%34121
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88960%34148
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88940%34213
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88770%34221
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88740%34257
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88730%34089
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88540%34043
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88340%34194
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88230%34367
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88190%34157
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88130%34213
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88120%34111
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88050%33885
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87980%33900
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87960%33967
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87960%34000
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87690%33918
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87620%34021
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87610%34017
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86410%34268
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85130%192585
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58170%139257
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53270%80376
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3922478
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1483788
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5544955
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5547119
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5544001
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2098342
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3281592
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1251661
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1845742
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2588108
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2102947
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2101481
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1848405
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2101240
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1881087
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1268976
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2100118
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1275418
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124126
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221230
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7490716%1419630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7340156%2100118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7332466%2102947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7330676%2101240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7330516%1394001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7329386%1392722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7324876%1251661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7323386%2101481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7322056%2098342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63623933%1933794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11820652%2446340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1675231%1032873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1672871%1030029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1670731%1049678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1670271%1050164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1668681%1032430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1668241%1196107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1668001%758554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1667551%1077903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1667101%809147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1666891%1194815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1666851%1048704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1666781%808059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1664421%1029457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1664191%1033112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1662321%759379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1661741%1195321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1661641%818339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1658661%1113781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1655461%1031092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51092061%2361106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075971%3332936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp899431%3503395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel854291%4138575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710731%1194037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7706541%687441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7704081%687052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702291%1193885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668921%1414183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667511%1539794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666971%1345138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666501%1520744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665731%1327891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665431%1413428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659631%1327252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444810%948851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364900%827996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231970%116897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203360%100729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164170%221230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163190%124126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102700%830796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100040%669156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76570%343432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52510%80376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51970%139257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035500%1071352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30110%192585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%503639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1090020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5860%817585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1141033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%765557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%829468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1057741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%829350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%786372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1005165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1058581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%818332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1102623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%774252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%828909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%819977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4990%1103378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1055670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%818599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1103084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5096564%1353464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5094694%1444068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5093194%1399159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5088354%1034658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5087404%1539794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5086834%1358546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5085384%1290403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5084404%1413428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5084394%1035395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5084134%1397493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5083184%1327891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5079794%1309130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5079424%1327252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5078294%1432747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5077964%1188281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5077694%1357078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5076934%1397120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5074804%1414183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5074314%1435152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5072964%1345138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5072244%1039456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5070284%1433558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5065294%1520744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54271023%768451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51291871%2361106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1018871%1005165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1017181%1090020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1016411%1057741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1014211%1058581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1012831%877158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1011861%817340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp886351%3503395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7838811%687441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7838511%687052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye837841%1193885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key837571%1194037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel782351%4138575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria690601%3332936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7433590%827996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3421080%948851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398210%101584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno287150%97089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265990%116897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167900%73025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139290%88768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108470%830796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107870%669156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85440%343432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55930%139257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142770%2446340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041800%1071352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%503639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33140%192585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%947447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1070098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%949884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%933723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4250%315152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1042935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4240%1041384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1045767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%649478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1074257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1043643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4130%286485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%311991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%948339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%284390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1049230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3790%1043493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190736
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42973
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42692
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29938
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199860
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30888
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26796
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27509
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63856
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27375
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25499
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31038
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30762
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705894%1845742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704353%1848405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702633%1881087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619933%809147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619333%1268976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618813%808059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618443%1275418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618103%759379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617963%2101481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1394001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617633%758554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617163%2102947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616963%818339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615943%2101240
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615763%1419630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615323%1251661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614643%1392722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612973%2100118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611563%2098342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1933794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240271%2446340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1031092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178221%1048704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178121%1049678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1033112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1030029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1032430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1077903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174961%1050164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1029457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1032873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2361106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124741%1071352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1193885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794830%687052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1194037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%687441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4138575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68890%3332936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%948851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59990%3503395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%827996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%124126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%97089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%669156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%830796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%503639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1309130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1188281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1357078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1358546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%765557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1057741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%828909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1005165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1058581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%818332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%774252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1090020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%817585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%829468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%817340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%819977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%786372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%829350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%877158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%818599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314033%1419630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1050164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1049678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1196107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296273%1033112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296253%809147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1113781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295523%1195321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295373%1539794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295003%1048704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295003%1394001
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294953%1030029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294783%1077903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1031092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294613%808059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294443%1032430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294383%1032873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293993%1414183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293993%818339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293953%1392722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293533%1194815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1520744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292953%759379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292953%758554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291713%1029457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1413428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280383%1933794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2446340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583111%2361106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%687441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%687052
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1194037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1193885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1327252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49841%1397120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49811%1397493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1399159
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1290403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1345138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1327891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3332936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3503395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%948851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%827996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25350%4138575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116897
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%830796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%669156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%503639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1071352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192585
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26684%1444068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1039456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%765557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%819977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%774252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1435152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%877158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1358546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1057741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1005165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1433558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1309130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%817585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1188281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1034658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%818599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1058581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1357078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1035395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1090020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%818332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%817340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1432747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2361106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4138575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1193885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1194037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%829350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%786372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%829468
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%828909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1055670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%827996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%948851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3332936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3503395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%830796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%669156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2446340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1071352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%503639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%949884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%947447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%948339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2891983%1077903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62787273%1933794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2713063%1033112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2709903%1433558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2709273%1196107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2705763%1399159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2704633%1030029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2704553%1048704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2704293%1032430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2704013%1353464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2703873%1029457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2703663%1032873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2703473%1113781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2703383%1195321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2701853%1539794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2700643%1414183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2699863%1050164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2699263%1397493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2699263%1413428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2699203%1327252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2698433%1031092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2698353%1432747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2697813%1435152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2697693%1327891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2697563%1397120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2697543%1520744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2697083%1194815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2697083%1444068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2694613%1049678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2693773%1290403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2688743%1345138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5841421%2361106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7549531%687052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key549021%1194037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye547811%1193885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7547511%687441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346980%948851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria343540%3332936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4138575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280380%827996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183740%88768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181790%116897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3503395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126110%97089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77520%830796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77180%669156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67590%100729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60420%343432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56380%73025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42020%80376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40640%139257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127030%2446340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026980%1071352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24340%192585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%503639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1070098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1049230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1141033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1074257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%948339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%949884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1103084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1042935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4500%1043643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1103378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1041384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1043493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1102623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%933723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1045767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%947447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1055670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire290%84486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1435152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1188281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1397120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1432747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1357078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1353464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1039456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1290403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1399159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%877158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1058581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1444068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%817340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1034658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1433558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1090020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1035395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1309130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1005165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1358546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1057741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346584%1397493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%768451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2361106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4138575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1194037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1193885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%687052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%687441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3332936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%948851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%827996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3503395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%669156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%830796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%503639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2446340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1071352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1043643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1041384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1074257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%948339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1042935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1043493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1070098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%947447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1045767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%949884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84486
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%947447
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942318%1309130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903788%1357078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902488%1188281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901538%1358546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420434%877158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418034%819977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417664%1090020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417384%818332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417084%786372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416244%829468
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415844%1057741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415794%817340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415654%818599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414904%1058581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414484%1005165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414084%829350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413264%817585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412764%774252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412093%765557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411143%828909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409893%419303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131961%3503395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2361106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4138575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3332936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1193885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1194037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179301%384882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341740%948851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%827996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%669156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%830796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%343432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%503639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2446340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1071352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78686
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5547119
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5859368
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5544955
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5544001
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5862330
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3922478
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3281592
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5635852
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3225887
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1881087
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1848405
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1845742
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2588108
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4138575
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2446340
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2361106
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221230
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1071352
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%687441
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1193885
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1194037
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%687052
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3332936
41Death SpirImp25271%3503395
41Death SpirRena +318740%948851
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%827996
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%830796
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%669156
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343432
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80376
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139257
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192585
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%503639
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1032873
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1399159
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1048704
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1196107
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1435152
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1049678
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1353464
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1077903
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1414183
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1520744
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1444068
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1290403
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1433558
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1397120
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1327891
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1194815
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1033112
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1539794
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1050164
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1397493
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1432747
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1345138
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1029457
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1195321
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1032430
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1413428
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1031092
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1113781
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1030029
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1327252
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88768
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97089
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116897
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100729
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73025
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5862330
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5547119
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3281592
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5859368
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5635852
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5544955
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3922478
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5544001
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3225887
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2588108
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1848405
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1845742
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4138575
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1881087
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2446340
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2361106
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1071352
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1194037
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221230
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%687052
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1193885
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%687441
42Death SpirRena +3810%948851
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%827996
42Death SpirImp180%3503395
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%830796
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3332936
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139257
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343432
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%669156
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80376
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1397120
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1345138
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1520744
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1539794
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1444068
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1327891
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1195321
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192585
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1290403
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1327252
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1030029
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1077903
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1194815
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1049678
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1397493
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1031092
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1196107
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1033112
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1413428
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1432747
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1029457
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1113781
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1433558
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1435152
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88768
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1399159
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1032430
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1050164
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1353464
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1048704
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1032873
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2100118
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1845742
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%808059
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1268976
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1881087
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%809147
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1394001
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2102947
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1275418
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2101240
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%758554
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%759379
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2098342
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1848405
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1251661
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2101481
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1419630
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2588108
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%818339
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1392722
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1933794
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1032430
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1033112
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1032873
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1031092
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2361106
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1050164
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1193885
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1049678
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1030029
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1071352
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1048704
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1077903
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1194037
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1029457
52Chief SkelImp20%3503395
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%819977
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2446340
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343432
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139257
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%687441
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%687052
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97089
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%830796
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%503639
52Chief SkelRena +310%948851
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221230
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358546
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4138575
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3922478
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5544001
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5547119
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5544955
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3332936
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1933794
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3281592
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2098342
52Dark SkullImp1140%3503395
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275418
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2101240
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1848405
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2100118
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1251661
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2588108
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1845742
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1881087
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2101481
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2102947
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1268976
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2446340
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%687052
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1071352
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2361106
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100729
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%687441
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1193885
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124126
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1194037
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%827996
52Dark SkullRena +3110%948851
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%830796
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1444068
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1399159
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1005165
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343432
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%669156
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%817340
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1358546
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1432747
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1433558
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1035395
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309130
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139257
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80376
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192585
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1353464
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1397120
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1058581
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1357078
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%877158
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1188281
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1845742
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2588108
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1881087
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3281592
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5544955
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3922478
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1268976
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5544001
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5547119
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1848405
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1275418
52Giant OgreImp800%3503395
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1933794
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3332936
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2446340
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2361106
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%687052
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1071352
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%687441
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221230
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1194037
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124126
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1193885
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%827996
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343432
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%669156
52Giant OgreRena +330%948851
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80376
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1309130
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1435152
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1413428
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%830796
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73025
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1353464
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1397493
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1357078
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1358546
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1432747
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1090020
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1444068
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1327891
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1399159
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1397120
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9058865
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9054551
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5862330
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5859368
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5635852
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4138575
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3225887
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2361106
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2446340
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1071352
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%827996
52Magic SkelRena +330%948851
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1392722
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2101240
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%830796
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80376
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1419630
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1195321
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1520744
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2102947
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343432
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1251661
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5547119
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5862330
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5544955
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5859368
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5635852
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3922478
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5544001
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3225887
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2446340
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%503639
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4138575
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3332936
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2361106
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3281592
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1881087
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%687052
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1194037
52Red SkeletImp150%3503395
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2588108
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1193885
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1071352
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%687441
52Red SkeletRena +380%948851
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%827996
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1032430
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1520744
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%830796
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1077903
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%669156
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192585
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1196107
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1049678
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343432
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1397493
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139257
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1290403
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1029457
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80376
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11072
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7086%11072
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11072
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11072
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11072
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110710%11072
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715465%11072
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11072