Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 40 / 100

Server time 18:07:03

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FreeSM9
GladiatorMG9
LordDL60
Legendary5AndrisBM44
SievSargsDL11
StrangerSM11
JokerDL0
MailoMG21
WooDooSM12
RossiDL23

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76381
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19370
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13009
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12867
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11810
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11903
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11859
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12617%18668
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12517%11959
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12874
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11655
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495047
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4255
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5412
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5386
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376250
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1170819
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1171186
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%812901
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%931352
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%646250
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%801449
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3273568
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334004
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186978
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136472
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76381
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18668
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9514%11903
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10568
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12874
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11959
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12867
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19370
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10758
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11859
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11810
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10553
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10631
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11655
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13009
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10524
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10481
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10486
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4255
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376250
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1170819
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5412
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5386
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1171186
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%812901
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495047
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%931352
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3273568
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334004
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%801449
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%646250
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186978
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136472
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3324331%107195
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76381
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11114
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11100
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10982
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11142
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11128
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11236
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11102
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11810
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10631
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10553
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11655
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11054
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10761
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13009
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11903
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11859
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10758
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12874
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10966
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9781
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11136
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11959
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10823
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12867
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19370
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10486
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11110
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10568
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11280
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18668
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10481
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10524
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11150
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4255
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5412
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1170819
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495047
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5386
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376250
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%812901
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1171186
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%931352
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334004
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136472
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3273568
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%801449
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%646250
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76381
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11236
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11128
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9781
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11448
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11164
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11280
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11054
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11114
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11102
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10524
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6469
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1053345
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6582
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10486
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10758
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11215
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11110
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11136
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11150
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11071
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11036
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11142
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10982
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10823
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6022
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10966
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6002
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11100
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10761
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11261
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10553
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11419
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11810
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11959
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12874
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10481
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11859
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10568
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11655
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12867
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18668
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13009
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19370
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11903
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10631
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4255
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5412
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1170819
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1171186
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5386
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160154
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376250
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%812901
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%931352
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495047
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3273568
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%801449
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%646250
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334004
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136472
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186978
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302937%8333
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8406
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9824
LorenciaHoundApple354316%76381
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11280
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10568
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11110
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11136
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19370
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13009
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18668
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10524
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10823
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10758
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11150
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12874
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11655
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6693%10631
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11903
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10553
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10761
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11959
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10966
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9781
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11054
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11859
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11810
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10486
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12867
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10481
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4255
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1171186
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5386
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1170819
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376250
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5412
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%812901
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%931352
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495047
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%801449
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%646250
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3273568
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334004
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136472
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186978
LorenciaLIchApple4518117%76381
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58892%1053345
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53472%11448
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53342%11419
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53212%11150
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53162%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11114
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53042%11959
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53032%19370
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52972%11280
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11903
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52812%18668
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52792%10631
LorenciaLIchBuckler52682%10758
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13009
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52452%11136
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11261
LorenciaLIchRapier52412%10966
LorenciaLIchBow52282%11110
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52272%11236
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52202%10568
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52102%11859
LorenciaLIchMace52082%9781
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52032%10481
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51972%10761
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51962%11142
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11164
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51652%10823
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51642%10982
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51622%11128
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51622%10553
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51592%11810
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51582%11054
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51542%11102
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51542%10486
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51102%12867
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51022%11655
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51012%12874
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50742%11036
LorenciaLIchKris50742%10524
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50232%11071
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022011%4255
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1170819
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114911%5386
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114541%5412
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1171186
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%376250
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495047
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%812901
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%931352
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%646250
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3273568
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%801449
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334004
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136472
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186978
LorenciaSkeletonApple32069%76381
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5812%11419
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5742%11448
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5722%1053345
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11102
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11054
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10966
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11114
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11280
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11136
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24564
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11071
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6022
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6582
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11110
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11164
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11236
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24386
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11142
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24186
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6002
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5321%6469
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11150
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24685
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24704
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11100
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11128
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24362
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24289
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10823
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10982
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11215
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12874
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4631%11810
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10553
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10486
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19370
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4211%10758
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11859
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10524
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18668
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12867
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11903
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10761
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13009
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11959
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11655
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10631
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10481
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9781
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4255
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160154
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5386
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1170819
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1171186
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376250
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%812901
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%931352
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495047
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3273568
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334004
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%801449
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%646250
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136472
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186978
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19370
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18668
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76381
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495047
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4255
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1170819
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1171186
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5386
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376250
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%812901
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5412
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%801449
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334004
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%931352
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%646250
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3273568
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136472
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262129%801449
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67424
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%310144
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62365
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%195357
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191397
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62400
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42304
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%193323
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30543
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192671
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62535
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62485
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42051
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42157
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41816
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62349
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42272
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30162
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180602
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181643
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180626
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%193234
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62559
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%193055
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%192139
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193790
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181556
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208547
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%183291
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191579
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%209083
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182496
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%181200
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42678
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181690
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180925
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30283
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191941
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42578
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191998
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195398
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180589
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%195246
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30676
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83905
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1170819
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160154
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54368
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1171186
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%376250
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54717
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%812901
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%931352
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4067198
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19776
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3444715
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27855
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%495047
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8300
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3273568
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%646250
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24745
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334004
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%801449
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136472
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186978
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6022
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11142
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10966
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11150
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11859
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10823
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11036
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6469
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11071
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11655
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10524
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9781
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10761
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10568
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19370
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6002
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12874
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11215
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11110
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11136
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67424
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310144
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24704
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23432
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26629
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30715
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30488
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26105
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30543
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24289
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26489
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27249
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30465
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30505
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27093
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30676
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24186
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24685
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24386
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26615
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24564
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23454
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26763
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11164
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26304
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26448
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29684
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26926
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26945
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27150
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26591
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30283
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25326
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053345
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11142
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10982
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11102
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6469
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6582
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11114
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24362
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11419
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11128
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11036
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11448
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11236
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6022
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1171186
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376250
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11100
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11261
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5386
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11071
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6002
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11215
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%812901
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5412
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160154
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8300
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1170819
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3273568
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18668
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334004
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%931352
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%646250
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136472
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495047
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67424
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431494
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77890
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67842
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52196
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%192139
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%175101
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191941
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173607
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77649
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52250
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181556
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192671
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78090
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77724
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180925
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180589
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174728
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175486
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66034
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180626
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%52019
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%193323
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77692
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%181200
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181690
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191998
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173717
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180602
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%193055
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%174153
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%193234
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52355
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193790
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77836
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195398
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191397
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175368
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191579
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83905
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160154
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1170819
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56944
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56318
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1171186
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%376250
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3273568
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%812901
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%931352
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27855
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187408
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3444715
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495047
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4067198
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19776
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24745
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%646250
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%801449
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%334004
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136472
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186978
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310144
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67424
DungeonGhostSpear283%26448
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42157
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26304
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30283
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30505
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42272
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62349
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30715
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30676
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1170819
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26105
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62559
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30488
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27150
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42304
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62535
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30543
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23432
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26926
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27249
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42578
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62485
DungeonGhostFlail172%27093
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30162
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42051
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42678
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23454
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1171186
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41816
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26945
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30465
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17207
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62400
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54368
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29684
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54717
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62365
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6002
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24362
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6022
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26591
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11071
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160154
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25326
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24289
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6582
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24685
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6469
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24564
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26615
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5386
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24386
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%812901
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26489
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26629
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376250
DungeonGhostRena +340%931352
DungeonGhostImp40%3444715
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24186
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24704
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3273568
DungeonGhostGladius20%26763
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4067198
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27855
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431494
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67424
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312107
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52019
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52196
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173607
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64555
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64566
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175368
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%175101
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174153
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%309011
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642545
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64312
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174728
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308637
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283471
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77724
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64170
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173717
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52250
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308847
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52355
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77836
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308253
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283881
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175486
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67842
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308366
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78090
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283529
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77692
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77890
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66034
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281773
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310312
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77649
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21699
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376250
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56318
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160154
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1170819
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56944
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24745
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187408
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%812901
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1171186
DungeonGorgonRena +360%931352
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%646250
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%801449
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3273568
DungeonGorgonImp10%3444715
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186978
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41816
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27249
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67424
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310144
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182496
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27150
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42678
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30505
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23432
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208547
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26945
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27249
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29684
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193055
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26629
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42157
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30543
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62365
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193323
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195398
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62485
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30676
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193790
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209083
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42051
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42578
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195246
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30283
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30162
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25326
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26105
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42304
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26448
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23454
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193234
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42272
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26615
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26926
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62400
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183291
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195357
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27093
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30465
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62349
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62535
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30715
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181643
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26304
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26763
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30488
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62559
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26489
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41816
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26591
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192139
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17207
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160154
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1171186
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376250
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54368
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54717
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1170819
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%931352
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%812901
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495047
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4067198
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19776
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3273568
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27855
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%646250
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%801449
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334004
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8300
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136472
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3444715
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186978
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10486
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11128
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053345
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13009
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11810
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11448
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10966
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11419
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11280
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11114
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11110
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11054
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10982
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9781
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11655
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18668
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11136
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10761
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10568
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11150
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11100
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10823
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11859
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11236
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10481
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12874
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191941
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67424
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193234
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191998
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195398
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191579
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192671
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181643
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182496
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42304
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62365
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62559
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27150
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183291
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62535
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191397
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62485
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195357
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310144
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1170819
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209083
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193323
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62349
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54717
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208547
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30488
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42678
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42272
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30162
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42157
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26926
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30715
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160154
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30283
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62400
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42578
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30465
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42051
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193055
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%931352
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41816
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26105
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54368
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27855
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26448
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8300
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195246
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26945
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27249
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3444715
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192139
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%812901
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27093
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1171186
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29684
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310144
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67424
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24289
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11419
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11448
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24564
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23432
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10966
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27093
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26591
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24704
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26926
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26945
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11036
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24362
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6002
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25326
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11280
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26629
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6582
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24186
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23454
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26105
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11261
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11236
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10982
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11150
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160154
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1170819
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6469
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11100
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27150
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24685
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11128
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26448
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27249
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6022
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10823
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11114
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11102
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26763
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9781
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26489
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24386
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1171186
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26304
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26615
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11136
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1053345
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11142
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4067198
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5386
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5412
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11071
DungeonLarvaBow41%11110
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376250
DungeonLarvaRena +331%931352
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11054
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%646250
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%812901
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3273568
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186978
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8300
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67424
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%310144
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77692
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191941
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191579
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192671
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%192139
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%209083
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180589
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175368
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%195246
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175486
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%181200
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173717
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%193323
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%193055
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208547
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180925
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193790
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77649
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77724
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180626
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%193234
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173607
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180602
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%174153
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77890
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191397
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%175101
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191998
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77836
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181556
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181690
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78090
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%195357
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195398
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174728
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83905
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376250
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56944
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1171186
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160154
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1170819
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56318
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495047
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%812901
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19776
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%931352
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187408
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3273568
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24745
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27855
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4067198
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3444715
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%801449
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%646250
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%334004
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136472
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186978
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11100
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25326
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24386
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24289
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11036
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11236
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10982
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11215
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26615
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11071
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24704
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24564
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053345
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11114
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11102
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23432
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24362
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6022
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24186
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24685
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26629
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26489
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11419
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6582
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23454
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26591
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6469
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11128
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5545259
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5776080
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5773289
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8904907
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8900866
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3168984
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67424
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2401573
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2318099
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1051150
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3444715
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160154
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%931352
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3273568
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%812901
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4067198
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33480
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33525
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33574
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33527
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33614
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33366
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33505
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33773
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33714
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33441
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33450
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33625
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33394
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33689
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33653
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33581
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33571
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33272
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33314
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33526
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33659
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33364
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33277
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33589
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33559
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33463
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33391
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33236
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%801449
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33393
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334004
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186978
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%646250
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495047
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78925
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136472
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1013409
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1516481
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094731
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1011538
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1174159
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1398546
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1235149
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%797760
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%788407
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1029725
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1013390
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310231
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1028965
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1030262
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1009864
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1373268
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1175129
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%743566
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67424
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6469
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11128
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6002
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6022
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10761
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11448
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1053345
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24186
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11164
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10823
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11236
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11136
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11071
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6582
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11280
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24362
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11959
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10982
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11419
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12867
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11261
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24289
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11142
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10966
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9781
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11110
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24386
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11100
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24564
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10758
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10568
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19370
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11114
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11150
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10553
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11903
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11054
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10481
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24685
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13009
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18668
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24704
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10486
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11859
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11810
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12874
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10631
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11102
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1170819
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376250
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5386
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11655
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10524
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160154
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186978
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%812901
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4255
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1171186
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%931352
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%801449
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76381
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3273568
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310144
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67424
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182496
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30715
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41816
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181643
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183291
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26448
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30162
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62485
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62559
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42578
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62535
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26105
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30465
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42051
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30283
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42157
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42272
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30676
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26304
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62349
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26945
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30488
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62365
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62400
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29684
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30543
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42678
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42304
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17207
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24386
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26629
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24685
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6469
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24289
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54368
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376250
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26763
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26489
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24704
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25326
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23432
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6582
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27150
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27249
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24186
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24564
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27093
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160154
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24362
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23454
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1170819
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26615
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1171186
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54717
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26926
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26591
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3273568
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%812901
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%931352
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495047
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8300
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27855
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4067198
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%646250
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3444715
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334004
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%801449
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13009
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10966
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186978
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19370
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11150
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67424
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%310144
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181690
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181556
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181643
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%195246
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193790
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180626
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%193055
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%181200
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191397
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180602
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%193323
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173607
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191998
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%209083
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208547
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182496
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180589
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173717
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%183291
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%195357
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%192139
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191941
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192671
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%193234
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191579
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195398
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180925
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174728
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%174153
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83905
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54368
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1170819
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%376250
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160154
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1171186
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54717
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27855
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4067198
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%812901
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%931352
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%495047
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3273568
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19776
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24745
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3444715
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%646250
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%801449
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334004
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136472
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186978
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11054
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24362
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10823
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053345
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11142
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10758
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19370
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11128
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10553
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10481
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18668
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10568
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11261
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6582
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24704
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24386
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9781
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11102
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10761
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6022
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24564
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11448
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10524
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11419
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310144
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67424
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30715
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11054
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11136
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11150
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26629
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11128
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24289
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6582
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11280
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11261
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7281%24685
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26945
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30505
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26304
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30488
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10982
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11448
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27093
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11236
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11100
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11071
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26105
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26763
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24564
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26591
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11110
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26448
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27249
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25326
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24362
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10823
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23432
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26926
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11164
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11419
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30465
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6469
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11102
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10966
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26615
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1053345
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11114
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6811%6002
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27150
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11215
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24704
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11142
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24186
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24386
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6022
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23454
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26489
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11036
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160154
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376250
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5386
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5412
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1170819
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1171186
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3273568
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4067198
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%931352
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495047
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%812901
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8300
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%646250
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18668
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%801449
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334004
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136472
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186978
DeviasAssassinApple100%76381
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3659634%107195
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395644%310144
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395564%67424
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163492%208547
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163492%24564
DeviasElite YetiGladius163132%26763
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162872%26945
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162632%30715
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162572%30676
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162522%30543
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26489
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162222%24685
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161942%30505
DeviasElite YetiBlade161922%209083
DeviasElite YetiFlail161912%27093
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161902%26105
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161882%62365
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161852%23454
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161792%30162
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161752%42304
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161672%26591
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161602%181643
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161582%42578
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161572%27249
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161542%183291
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161532%25326
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62559
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161392%24704
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161382%195246
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161192%62485
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161152%26629
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161152%42157
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30488
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160862%182496
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160852%29684
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160692%42272
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160642%26926
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160512%24362
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160392%27150
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160312%26615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62535
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42678
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24289
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159992%23432
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159952%24186
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159802%62400
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159762%195357
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159502%41816
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159352%62349
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26448
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159252%30283
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159182%42051
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24386
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17207
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160154
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1171186
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277471%54717
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177461%376250
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76961%1170819
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54368
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739590%812901
DeviasElite YetiRena +338900%931352
DeviasElite YetiImp37150%3444715
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32940%4067198
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8300
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27855
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26250%495047
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3273568
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76381
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19776
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%646250
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%801449
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334004
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136472
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186978
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236329%8333
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9824
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8406
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99674100%9824
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513714%67424
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24685
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6022
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27150
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26615
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27249
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11419
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6469
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26945
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26763
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26629
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24289
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24386
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26591
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11215
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6482%11036
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24564
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11448
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24362
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26926
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24186
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27093
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25326
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23454
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1053345
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26448
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6002
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11261
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23432
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6582
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24704
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11071
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11164
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26489
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11236
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11102
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11128
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10982
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11142
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11100
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11114
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11110
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10524
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11150
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10966
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10553
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10758
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11136
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10761
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11280
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10823
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11054
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1171186
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160154
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10486
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376250
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5412
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9781
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5386
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1170819
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4067198
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%931352
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%812901
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3273568
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334004
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%646250
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495047
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%801449
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136472
DeviasHommerdApple100%76381
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186978
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522414%67424
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25326
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11655
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9781
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24386
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10982
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11859
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10966
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11102
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23432
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6582
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8141%11054
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11142
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24704
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26615
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11280
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6002
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11071
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8021%11261
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24362
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24186
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11128
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11100
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26763
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10481
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24685
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11110
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11959
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11136
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6022
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11419
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10761
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10631
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11150
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24289
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27150
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27249
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1053345
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11236
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10823
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10553
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11114
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7691%11903
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26629
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23454
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10758
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11448
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27093
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11164
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24564
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26489
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11215
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10524
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10486
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26591
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6469
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11810
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10568
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1171186
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160154
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14281%5386
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1170819
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376250
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5412
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%931352
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%812901
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495047
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3273568
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%646250
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%801449
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136472
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334004
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186978
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76381
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67424
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431494
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77649
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52250
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78090
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181200
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52355
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52019
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64170
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173717
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180602
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174153
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175486
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283529
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180925
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175101
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77836
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67842
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77724
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173607
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181690
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52196
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283881
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175368
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77890
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77692
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281773
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181556
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180626
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174728
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64555
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283471
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64566
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64312
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66034
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180589
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21699
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192671
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192139
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160154
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193055
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56318
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3273568
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191579
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56944
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191998
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193323
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187408
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183291
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376250
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193234
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191397
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1171186
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191941
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1170819
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%812901
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%931352
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4067198
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193790
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3444715
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495047
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24745
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19776
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334004
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%801449
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%646250
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76381
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186978
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2067462
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308335%801449
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25326
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24386
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26615
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26489
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26591
DeviasWormGladius30034%26763
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24362
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24685
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24186
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24289
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26629
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24704
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24564
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67424
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160154
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5412
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376250
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1171186
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1170819
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5386
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10761
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11071
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11236
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11128
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11280
DeviasWormBow4591%11110
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11959
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10758
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1053345
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11261
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11859
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11136
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10631
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13009
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11448
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11164
DeviasWormMace4371%9781
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19370
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10481
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11215
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11142
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12874
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10486
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11903
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10568
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6002
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11100
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10823
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6469
DeviasWormKris4221%10524
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10553
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6022
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6582
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12867
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11150
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11810
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11114
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11655
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11419
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11036
DeviasWormRapier4051%10966
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11054
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11102
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10982
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%812901
DeviasWormRena +32440%931352
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495047
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3273568
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%646250
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334004
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%801449
DeviasWormApple380%76381
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136472
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186978
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67424
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%310144
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30465
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42578
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23454
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42272
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23432
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25326
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27093
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26763
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26615
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42304
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27249
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29684
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42157
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42678
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30505
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26489
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26304
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27150
DeviasYetiScale Armor13062%30283
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30488
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26591
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26945
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30676
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26629
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30162
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12832%41816
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26105
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26926
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30715
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26448
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30543
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24704
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42051
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17207
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24685
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24386
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24289
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6002
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6582
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11100
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6469
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11215
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11419
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11036
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24362
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11102
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11261
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24564
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11142
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11164
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11448
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11071
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24186
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1053345
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6221%6022
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11236
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160154
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5386
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376250
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1171186
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1170819
DeviasYetiRena +32920%931352
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%812901
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4067198
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3273568
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8300
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495047
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3444715
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%646250
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334004
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27855
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%801449
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136472
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186978
DeviasYetiApple60%76381
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11810
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12874
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11959
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19370
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11903
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18668
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10568
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10631
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12867
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11859
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10481
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13009
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11655
NoriaAgonApple2939%76381
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10823
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10486
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11136
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11128
NoriaAgonMace642%9781
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18668
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11261
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10761
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10758
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10568
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11164
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11655
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6582
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6002
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11142
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11236
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11810
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11150
NoriaAgonRapier572%10966
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10481
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12867
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11959
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10553
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11280
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13009
NoriaAgonKris552%10524
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11215
NoriaAgonKatana532%6469
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12874
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11036
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11448
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11114
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11859
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1053345
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11419
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11054
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11102
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19370
NoriaAgonBow502%11110
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10631
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10982
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11071
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11903
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11100
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6022
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4255
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5412
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5386
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1170819
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376250
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1171186
NoriaAgonRena +3100%931352
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%812901
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%495047
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%801449
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186978
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%646250
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136472
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334004
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3273568
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76381
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11054
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11114
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11280
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11128
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10823
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11110
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10966
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11136
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10982
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11150
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11655
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12867
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18668
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10761
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13009
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10568
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10486
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11859
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12874
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10631
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19370
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10524
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10758
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11903
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11959
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11810
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10481
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5412
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10553
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4255
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495047
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5386
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1171186
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376250
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1170819
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%812901
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%931352
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3273568
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%646250
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334004
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136472
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186978
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%801449
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76381
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7397%19370
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11810
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10631
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11959
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11903
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6686%18668
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10481
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12867
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12874
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10568
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13009
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6086%11859
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11655
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%495047
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4255
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1170819
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1171186
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376250
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5412
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5386
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%931352
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%812901
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%801449
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334004
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3273568
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186978
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136472
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%646250
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3735635%107195
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76381
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10486
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18668
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11903
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19370
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11280
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11054
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11810
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12867
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10553
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12874
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10481
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10524
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9781
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10568
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10631
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11655
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11150
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11859
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10758
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11959
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13009
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11136
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11110
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4255
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5386
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376250
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495047
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1170819
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5412
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%931352
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%812901
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1171186
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3273568
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136472
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186978
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334004
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%801449
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%646250
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76381
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6022
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11419
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6002
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1053345
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11036
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11448
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11261
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11071
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11110
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11215
NoriaForest MonKris322%10524
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10553
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10631
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13009
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11142
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11859
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11959
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11128
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12874
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11164
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10568
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10823
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19370
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11903
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11102
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12867
NoriaForest MonMace242%9781
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11655
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11236
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11280
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10486
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10481
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11136
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11810
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11054
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11150
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10966
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11114
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11100
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1170819
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10758
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10761
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18668
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10982
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4255
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5412
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376250
NoriaForest MonRena +381%931352
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5386
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1171186
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495047
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%801449
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%812901
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3273568
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%646250
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76381
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196616%19370
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13009
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12867
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187015%12874
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18668
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495047
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4255
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1171186
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376250
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1170819
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5386
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5412
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%812901
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%931352
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3273568
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%646250
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%801449
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334004
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136472
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186978
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10262732%8333
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9824
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8406
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88126100%8406
NoriaHunterApple20712%76381
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10758
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10568
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12874
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11280
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10982
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10631
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11128
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11448
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10481
NoriaHunterRapier422%10966
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11150
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11036
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11810
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1053345
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10553
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10486
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11136
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11236
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13009
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10761
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11655
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11859
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11142
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11054
NoriaHunterMace352%9781
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11100
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12867
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11419
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19370
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11114
NoriaHunterBow332%11110
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11903
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11102
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11261
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10823
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18668
NoriaHunterKris312%10524
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11959
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376250
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4255
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5412
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1171186
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1170819
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5386
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%931352
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495047
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%812901
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%646250
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334004
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186978
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136472
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443727%18668
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19370
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76381
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495047
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4255
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5412
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376250
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5386
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1170819
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1171186
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%931352
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%812901
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%801449
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334004
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3273568
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136472
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%646250
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186978
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76381
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11419
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11655
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10524
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11114
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9781
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6002
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19370
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11150
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24362
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10982
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12867
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11071
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11903
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11164
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11261
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11110
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6022
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11036
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10758
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11448
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11859
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11959
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24386
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11215
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11236
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10966
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11128
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11142
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11054
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1053345
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12874
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10631
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10486
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6582
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11136
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10481
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11280
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10761
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10823
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6469
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13009
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11810
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18668
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11102
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10568
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11100
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24186
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24289
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24685
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10553
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4255
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1171186
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160154
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5386
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1170819
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376250
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5412
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%931352
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%812901
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495047
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3273568
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%646250
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%801449
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136472
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334004
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186978
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318236%801449
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1027295
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936900
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643250
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641814
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1114047
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%912611
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1076606
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1025272
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1053345
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1390865
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1171186
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1027122
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1075641
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1026612
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2318099
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937605
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176683
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642545
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939236
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1057399
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%875267
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1029273
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255994%431494
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148712%283529
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52250
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%174153
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308637
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310312
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308253
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52355
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77649
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78090
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146992%175101
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146512%283471
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146462%64566
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146422%309011
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146392%308366
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175368
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146262%283881
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146252%77836
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173607
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%52019
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146062%66034
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146062%64555
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146032%64312
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145952%308847
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175486
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77692
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145692%281773
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145572%52196
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145462%174728
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145372%77724
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312107
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144922%64170
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173717
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67842
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77890
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1390865
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477651%21699
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160154
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%376250
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1170819
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56318
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56944
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48881%1171186
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44451%187408
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3273568
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%812901
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%931352
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24745
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3444715
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4067198
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495047
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%646250
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%801449
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334004
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136472
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186978
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267374%431494
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155762%67842
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77692
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78090
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283881
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%936900
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155102%283471
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155082%77836
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154892%52250
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154602%52196
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937605
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310312
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154442%64566
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154362%309011
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154332%281773
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154322%312107
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642545
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154242%77890
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154112%308253
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154032%52355
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%939236
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153722%308637
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77649
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153582%642208
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153442%641814
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308847
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643250
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%52019
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64555
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64312
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66034
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308366
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283529
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152212%64170
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77724
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133362%1390865
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21699
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160154
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176683
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56944
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176484
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52231%1171186
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152071%376250
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1170819
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24745
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%812901
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%931352
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187408
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3273568
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3444715
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4067198
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%495047
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%801449
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%646250
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%334004
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136472
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186978
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30543
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30283
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42272
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42051
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62559
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62400
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27249
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27150
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27093
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30715
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42678
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26926
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26105
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62365
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62535
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30162
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30465
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42578
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62485
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42304
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30676
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42157
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26945
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26304
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29684
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26448
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41816
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23432
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62349
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11071
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26615
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30488
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24289
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24386
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11164
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24186
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24564
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23454
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26489
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24362
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26629
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26763
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6582
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11215
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6469
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26591
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6022
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25326
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8300
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24685
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24704
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247334%431494
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245814%1114047
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226383%1053345
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%912611
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224623%308366
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224603%308637
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%642208
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643250
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1032584
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1057399
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223743%937605
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939236
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1029273
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%936900
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1027295
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641814
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%309011
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1027122
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222393%308253
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1026612
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222113%642545
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222103%312107
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310312
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220663%308847
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1025272
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125532%1390865
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2318099
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176683
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160154
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1171186
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376250
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176484
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1170819
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187408
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3444715
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%812901
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%931352
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3273568
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4067198
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82232
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%646250
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495047
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%801449
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334004
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136472
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186978
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369824%431494
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988464%1057399
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864483%1053345
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757353%283471
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757283%312107
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755473%283881
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754893%308847
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754663%309011
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753433%283529
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751393%939236
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750803%1027295
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750523%643250
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750233%1025272
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750103%1029273
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749963%642545
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749883%1026612
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749473%937605
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749343%308637
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748933%308366
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748773%642208
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748113%641814
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745903%936900
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745543%281773
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745023%1027122
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743373%1032584
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742983%308253
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740833%310312
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195162%1390865
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719711%2318099
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3273568
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478031%160154
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464541%1171186
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463591%176484
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463271%376250
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463081%1170819
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462401%176683
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416021%4067198
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3444715
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235840%812901
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232500%931352
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226160%187408
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82232
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%646250
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%801449
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%334004
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136472
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186978
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495047
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42051
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42578
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62535
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30283
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41816
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29684
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181643
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195398
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62400
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62485
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42272
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195357
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30162
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62365
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30465
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62349
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183291
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42157
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30715
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182496
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42678
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30488
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30676
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209083
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42304
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195246
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208547
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30543
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27855
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8300
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19776
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144204%431494
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124334%1057399
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117273%1053345
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1027295
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113223%1029273
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112393%1027122
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111203%1025272
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1026612
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642545
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91243%308847
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91023%64566
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90983%308253
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90853%936900
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90643%283529
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283881
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90343%64555
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90203%308637
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312107
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939236
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89673%643250
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89623%641814
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89403%308366
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89333%281773
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89163%64170
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%309011
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88073%310312
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88043%937605
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88043%283471
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64312
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87663%642208
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672862%1390865
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544331%2318099
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160154
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27941%1171186
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27861%1170819
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376250
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176484
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176683
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187408
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3273568
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%812901
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%931352
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3444715
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4067198
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%646250
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%801449
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82232
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334004
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495047
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136472
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186978
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209083
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23432
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42304
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24186
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62485
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431494
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64555
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175101
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175486
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52250
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191998
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77836
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180925
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181200
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52196
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52019
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77692
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66034
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78090
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180602
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191941
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%174153
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1390865
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52355
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64566
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181690
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192671
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77649
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181556
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77724
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180589
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173717
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67842
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175368
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191397
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173607
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180626
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191579
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21699
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174728
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64170
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77890
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64312
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56318
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56944
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160154
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1171186
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%376250
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1170819
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4067198
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%931352
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%812901
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24745
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3444715
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187408
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136472
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3273568
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%801449
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19776
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%646250
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334004
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431494
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67842
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77724
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174728
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175368
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193055
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180925
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208547
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191579
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193234
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192671
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192139
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191998
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78090
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181690
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181556
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174153
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191941
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181200
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180589
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173717
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193323
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77692
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77836
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175486
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77890
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195398
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180626
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77649
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175101
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193790
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209083
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173607
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191397
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66034
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180602
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1390865
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83905
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56944
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160154
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1170819
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1171186
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56318
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376250
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%812901
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%931352
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495047
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187408
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3273568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19776
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27855
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24745
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3444715
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4067198
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%801449
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%646250
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334004
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136472
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186978
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11215
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10823
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10553
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10524
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6002
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10481
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6022
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11102
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11128
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10966
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24564
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26591
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11959
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10761
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9781
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24186
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11164
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053345
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11100
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24704
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24386
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6582
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24289
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10631
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11810
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10758
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11448
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25326
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11071
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11280
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11419
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11655
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26926
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11859
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24685
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26763
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24362
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11114
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27093
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27150
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11236
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26489
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10982
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11054
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11142
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11136
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26615
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10486
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6469
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26629
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11150
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11903
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11110
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23454
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27249
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23432
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11036
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641814
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2537334
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5445618
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2068288
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2067462
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5444894
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1840521
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3219666
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5448420
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1239271
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1245319
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2066513
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1805679
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2066093
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1808039
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3846365
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2063900
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1896758
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2401573
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2318099
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4067198
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1051150
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1170819
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3273568
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%675067
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160154
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675523
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1171186
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3444715
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%931352
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121036
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%812901
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217122
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98948
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%646250
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%801449
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495047
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334004
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78925
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136472
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186978
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1380587
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1169043
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328182
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027729
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310231
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1379262
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417875
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800749
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1272469
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1311018
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338538
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%983616
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419705
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859763
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1284007
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022963
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1333627
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428583
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1378453
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023701
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1331726
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417407
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99674
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71577
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87420
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1373268
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2066093
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1398546
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1235149
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42320%2066513
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2063900
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2067462
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2068288
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1372247
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1896758
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1029725
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%743566
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2401573
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%787253
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1008793
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1011538
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1057435
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1013409
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%788407
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094731
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1174159
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1012641
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%743340
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1028965
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1173364
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1175129
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1013390
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1030262
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%797760
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1009864
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3273568
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2318099
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4067198
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3444715
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497963
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%675067
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393436
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160154
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1516481
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1311018
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675523
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328182
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310231
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1171186
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392748
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1170819
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%931352
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%812901
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121036
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115364
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98948
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217122
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95672
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%801449
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%646250
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334004
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136472
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495047
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78925
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186978
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1076483
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%798845
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%792603
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%798566
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1029617
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1061017
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%799014
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1030778
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%792580
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%756457
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%793619
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%791607
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%983616
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1076606
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1114047
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1025723
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1075641
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%748691
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%740324
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82232
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%788407
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330450%1373268
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1011538
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1028965
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1175129
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2067462
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2066513
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329540%1009864
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%743340
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329010%1013409
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1398546
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1174159
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328900%1235149
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2063900
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2068288
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328410%1012641
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1057435
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%787253
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%743566
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327850%1173364
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%797760
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327560%1029725
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1372247
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1030262
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1008793
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2066093
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1013390
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1896758
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2401573
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2318099
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3273568
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160154
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%675523
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%675067
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1171186
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1170819
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4067198
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%931352
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115364
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%812901
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95672
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3444715
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%217122
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%121036
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98948
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%801449
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%646250
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334004
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78925
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136472
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186978
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495047
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1061017
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%983616
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859763
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%792603
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%792580
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%798566
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1029617
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%798845
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%756457
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1076606
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1075641
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%748691
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%740324
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1030778
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1076483
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%791607
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1025723
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%799014
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%793619
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800749
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82232
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99674
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1896758
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%743340
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1805679
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2068288
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2066513
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1235149
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2067462
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2063900
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1372247
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%743566
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1239271
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1808039
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2537334
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2066093
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%787253
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1245319
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1398546
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1840521
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1373268
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%788407
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2401573
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2318099
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3444715
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1051150
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160154
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1171186
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675523
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%675067
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1170819
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3273568
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%931352
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%812901
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95672
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217122
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121036
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%646250
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78925
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334004
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%801449
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98948
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136472
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186978
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495047
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%792580
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023701
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1029617
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859763
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%756457
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027729
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800749
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%983616
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%793619
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%791607
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1030778
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284007
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333627
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%792603
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%740324
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%798566
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99674
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%748691
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4067198
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5545259
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5445618
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5448420
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5773289
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5444894
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5776080
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3846365
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3219666
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3168984
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3444715
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51770%3273568
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2401573
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2318099
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4067198
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28890%748691
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27850%1061017
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27440%792603
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27370%1029617
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26940%793619
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26710%798566
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26690%798845
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26690%756457
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26580%740324
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26570%1076483
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26550%791607
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26530%1076606
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26500%1030778
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26390%1025723
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26380%1075641
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26070%912611
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25950%792580
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25540%799014
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25430%1114047
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1051150
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160154
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318940%875267
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495047
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%931352
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712610%812901
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1170819
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%801449
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334004
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1171186
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%646250
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13570%376250
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109413
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109200
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186978
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%787253
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1805679
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%743340
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1808039
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2063900
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1373268
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%743566
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1840521
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%788407
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1372247
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2066513
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1245319
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%797760
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136472
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2067462
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1398546
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2068288
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1235149
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2066093
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1239271
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99674
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1896758
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187408
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78925
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1012641
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1013390
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1028965
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1008793
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1009864
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1029725
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1013409
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1057435
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1030262
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1011538
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82232
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497963
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1516481
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310231
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1272469
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328182
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393436
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1175129
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1173364
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1174159
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392748
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094731
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1311018
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%675067
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95672
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675523
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98948
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217122
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78090
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%52019
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121036
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191397
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191941
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193234
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180925
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52250
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193323
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180589
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87420
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77692
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174728
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192139
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77890
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173607
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175101
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66034
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181690
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173717
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193055
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193790
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175486
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77836
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67842
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77724
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52355
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181200
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174153
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191579
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192671
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175368
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77649
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180626
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181556
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52196
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180602
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284007
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%983616
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859763
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1331726
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24745
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3207201%14113682
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2152961%8904907
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2144061%8900866
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2141621%11148411
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3444715
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel536060%4067198
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313960%3168984
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria214380%3273568
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1160190%2401573
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108480%2318099
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081400%1051150
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372030%160154
ArenaDeath CentRena +343860%931352
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37490%1419705
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428583
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1027729
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736920%812901
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1030778
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022963
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%983616
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1169043
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35770%1023701
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%793619
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1331726
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1029617
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1333627
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%792580
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1061017
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35370%1417875
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%740324
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800749
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%791607
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417407
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%792603
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34790%748691
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1284007
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34630%1338538
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859763
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407584
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1840521
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1805679
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1808039
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5445618
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2537334
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5444894
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5448420
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3846365
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3219666
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5545259
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495047
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12670%801449
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12070%334004
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11960%646250
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8820%186978
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1170819
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1171186
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1245319
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2068288
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1239271
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5920%136472
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2063900
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2066513
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2067462
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111700
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5610%2066093
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111936
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4910%78925
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%743566
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1372247
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%797760
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%743340
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%788407
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%787253
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1398546
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1373268
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1030262
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1013390
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1057435
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1029725
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1028965
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1011538
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1009864
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094731
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1516481
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1008793
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1013409
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%675067
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1173364
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497963
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1012641
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392748
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393436
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1175129
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675523
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1174159
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1896758
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121036
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87420
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115364
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1235149
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217122
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71577
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99674
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1311018
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310231
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328182
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1272469
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1378453
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1379262
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1380587
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98948
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52355
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308366
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642208
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64170
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52196
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66034
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67842
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95672
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936900
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64312
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308847
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310312
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939236
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52019
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308253
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64566
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643250
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283881
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52250
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309011
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308637
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64555
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937605
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312107
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283471
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641814
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281773
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642545
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283529
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24745
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211070%431494
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52355
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312107
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77724
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78090
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67842
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7120%64566
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642545
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77649
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%642208
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281773
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308253
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936900
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77836
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%939236
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%309011
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937605
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52250
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283471
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283529
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64170
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308366
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6840%52196
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64555
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643250
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6830%64312
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77890
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6720%77692
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6720%52019
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641814
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308637
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310312
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283881
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308847
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66034
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21699
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376250
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176683
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160154
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56318
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56944
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1171186
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176484
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1170819
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24745
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3273568
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4067198
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187408
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%812901
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%931352
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3444715
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495047
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%646250
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334004
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136472
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%801449
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186978
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26926
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62365
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26105
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62559
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42578
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30715
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30283
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62485
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27249
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26945
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27093
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24564
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42678
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11071
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27150
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24704
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41816
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11164
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23454
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29684
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30543
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24186
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42157
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6022
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30465
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30676
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42272
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26763
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24685
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24289
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6582
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42304
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6002
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30162
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26629
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30488
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30505
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24386
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6469
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1417875
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8640%1379262
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800749
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1333627
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1380587
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1284007
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1169043
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428583
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1310231
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1331726
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8390%859763
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%983616
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1378453
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338538
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1272469
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1311018
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022963
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328182
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1419705
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1417407
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023701
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027729
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760560
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2318099
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160154
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1171186
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675523
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3444715
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%675067
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3273568
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1170819
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99674
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%812901
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%931352
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4067198
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87420
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71577
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115364
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%646250
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%801449
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334004
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186978
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308637
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136472
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053345
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1026612
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308366
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308253
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312107
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1027295
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309011
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64170
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283471
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1027122
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495047
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641814
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310312
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939236
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642545
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057399
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64312
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025272
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283529
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64555
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281773
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642208
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1805679
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200261%1840521
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1808039
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%743566
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2066093
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%797760
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1235149
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175401%1398546
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1239271
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2066513
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2067462
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174521%1372247
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174231%2068288
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2063900
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1373268
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173881%787253
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173691%1245319
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%788407
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%743340
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1896758
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2401573
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1057435
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1028965
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1009864
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1012641
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1013409
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1029725
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1008793
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1030262
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1011538
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1013390
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2318099
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1051150
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1170819
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160154
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675523
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1171186
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%675067
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4067198
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%931352
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3273568
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98948
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3444715
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%812901
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95672
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217122
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121036
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%801449
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%646250
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334004
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495047
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78925
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136472
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186978
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284007
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1331726
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1333627
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1169043
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%798845
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800749
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%983616
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1061017
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%798566
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1029617
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%793619
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%740324
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%791607
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859763
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1030778
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%792580
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%756457
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%792603
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%748691
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%799014
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99674
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1057435
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18190%1008793
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419705
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1029725
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1392748
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17770%1009864
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1311018
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428583
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1310231
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1030262
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17580%1011538
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1175129
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17520%1013409
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17490%1174159
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17370%1378453
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17250%1417875
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393436
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1379262
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1380587
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17220%1338538
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1173364
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17180%1328182
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1272469
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1012641
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1094731
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16960%1516481
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1028965
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1497963
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16750%1013390
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1417407
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1896758
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55130%2318099
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160154
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%675523
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4067198
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1170819
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1171186
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%675067
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%931352
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%812901
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3273568
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87420
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115364
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95672
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%646250
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%801449
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334004
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3444715
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71577
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78925
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136472
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98948
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1053345
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186978
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1025723
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%912611
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1026612
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1075641
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1076606
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495047
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1076483
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939236
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1029273
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1114047
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1025272
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1057399
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937605
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1027295
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1027122
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1032584
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936900
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2068288
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2067462
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1840521
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2063900
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2537334
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1805679
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3219666
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2066513
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1245319
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1398546
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3846365
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2066093
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1373268
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1235149
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1239271
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1808039
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1372247
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1896758
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2401573
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2318099
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3273568
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4067198
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1051150
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3444715
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160154
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1171186
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%675067
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675523
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1170819
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%931352
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98948
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121036
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%812901
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217122
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%801449
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%646250
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334004
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136472
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495047
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78925
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338538
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186978
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800749
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1169043
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428583
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1061017
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1030778
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027729
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023701
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1331726
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022963
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1333627
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417875
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1284007
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1380587
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417407
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1029617
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1379262
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%983616
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859763
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%792603
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1378453
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419705
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%799014
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%740324
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%792580
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%748691
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87420
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%793619
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115364
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99674
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%791607
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419995%8900866
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418005%5776080
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414635%5773289
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408245%8904907
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211303%5545259
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4067198
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3444715
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700861%3168984
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2401573
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2318099
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3273568
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%495047
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1051150
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160154
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%931352
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%812901
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%801449
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%646250
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334004
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186978
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136472
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%78925
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1235149
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1398546
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2067462
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1373268
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2066093
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1372247
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2068288
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2063900
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2066513
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1174159
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1028965
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1013409
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%797760
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%743340
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1029725
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%788407
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1012641
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%743566
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1008793
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1011538
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1173364
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1175129
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1030262
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1013390
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094731
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%787253
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1009864
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1057435
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393436
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328182
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1516481
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310231
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392748
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1311018
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497963
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115364
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98948
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121036
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217122
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95672
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3846365
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1840521
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2537334
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5448420
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1808039
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5445618
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3219666
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5545259
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5444894
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1805679
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2401573
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2066093
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2068288
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2063900
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1239271
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2067462
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2066513
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1245319
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2318099
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4067198
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1051150
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3273568
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160154
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1170819
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%675067
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1171186
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675523
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121036
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%931352
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3444715
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217122
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%812901
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334004
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%801449
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%646250
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136472
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78925
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186978
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495047
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1272469
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7781%1333627
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1379262
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497963
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1311018
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392748
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7631%1338538
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1378453
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1284007
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023701
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1417875
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1310231
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1428583
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419705
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1331726
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1328182
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1516481
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1027729
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1393436
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1022963
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1169043
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1417407
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6771%1380587
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%760560
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1030778
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859763
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1061017
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%800749
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3444715
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%983616
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1029617
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2318099
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160154
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675523
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1170819
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99674
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%675067
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95672
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1171186
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115364
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3273568
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4067198
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%931352
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%812901
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71577
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%646250
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87420
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334004
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%801449
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186978
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283881
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136472
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642208
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1026612
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283471
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1027122
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1025272
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308637
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308847
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643250
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936900
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939236
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%912611
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308366
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312107
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82232
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057399
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309011
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283529
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18068169%14113682
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18063939%11148411
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18057619%4633716
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4521012%8904907
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4508722%8900866
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4067198
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71985761%3168984
ArenaSchriker7Imp1443531%3444715
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1353991%3273568
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1976771%2401573
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5599580%2318099
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495047
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0489650%1051150
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3395770%160154
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244800%931352
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197490%812901
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70180%334004
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69310%646250
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68660%801449
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52640%186978
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34820%136472
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29010%78925
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21850%5445618
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21630%5444894
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21580%3846365
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21010%5448420
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1805679
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2066513
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1235149
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2063900
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1245319
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3219666
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1239271
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2067462
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2537334
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2068288
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1840521
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2066093
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1808039
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121036
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217122
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98948
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5053203%2066093
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5052843%2068288
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5050423%1808039
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5046123%2067462
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5044153%2066513
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5043603%3219666
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5042303%1805679
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5041273%2063900
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5041113%5445618
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5037983%1245319
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5034583%5444894
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5033763%2537334
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5033463%5448420
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5032953%1840521
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5031923%3846365
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5022123%1239271
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63348552%1896758
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61678521%1390865
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11640251%2401573
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51017111%2318099
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858941%3273568
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0825271%1051150
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye649560%1170819
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7648130%675067
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646550%675523
AtlansAegis7Devils Key646240%1171186
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel613520%4067198
AtlansAegis7Imp417220%3444715
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409900%931352
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334260%812901
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315670%217122
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283930%121036
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194180%98948
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495047
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83360%646250
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83200%801449
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65530%334004
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48210%78925
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44730%136472
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25350%186978
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417407
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023701
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859763
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1311018
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4120%1338538
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1284007
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027729
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%983616
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1333627
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1378453
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419705
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417875
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1272469
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428583
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1331726
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328182
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800749
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3830%1169043
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310231
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1380587
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022963
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1379262
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99674
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87420
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115364
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71577
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11136
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5412
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24362
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310144
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11150
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11102
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27249
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11142
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11215
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315834%310144
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217543%181690
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217183%181200
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216953%195357
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216623%180589
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216603%181643
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216523%208547
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216513%192671
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216243%62485
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216233%183291
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216113%62349
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215803%193790
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215573%191397
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215503%62535
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215343%191941
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215203%180925
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214883%181556
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214853%193323
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214633%195246
AtlansBahamutBlade214503%209083
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214393%180626
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214183%62559
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214163%62400
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214093%182496
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213983%62365
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213953%193234
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213693%191579
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213613%191998
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213593%195398
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212863%192139
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212833%180602
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211643%193055
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160492%1390865
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395281%83905
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262441%54368
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262431%54717
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162311%376250
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60841%1171186
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60511%1170819
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41621%3273568
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731960%812901
AtlansBahamutRena +330300%931352
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26240%27855
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495047
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17400%8300
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4067198
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13340%19776
AtlansBahamutImp12900%3444715
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8370%24745
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%801449
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%646250
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%334004
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136472
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186978
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11859
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10553
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6582
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11448
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12867
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10966
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11071
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24362
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6002
AtlansBahamutKris140%10524
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11136
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10982
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24186
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24386
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11810
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11655
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11142
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10568
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10761
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10486
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10758
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6022
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11903
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11036
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24564
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11959
AtlansBahamutMace110%9781
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11102
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11054
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10631
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19370
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6469
AtlansBahamutBow100%11110
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11419
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13009
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053345
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11236
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11114
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10823
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18668
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11164
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12874
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24289
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11280
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11128
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10481
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11150
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11100
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24685
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6541244%5776080
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6540334%5445618
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6536194%2537334
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6535034%5545259
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6534904%3219666
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6534434%5773289
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6531954%5448420
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6524634%3846365
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6520274%5444894
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72681482%3168984
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61347081%1390865
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11320921%2401573
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria905331%3273568
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel869121%4067198
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker820511%1805679
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm817051%1808039
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade813521%1840521
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5809981%2318099
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0656610%1051150
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527780%217122
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key522040%1171186
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7521860%675067
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7519530%675523
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye518520%1170819
AtlansBlood SoldImp493540%3444715
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332320%931352
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270120%812901
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136650%334004
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66610%801449
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66430%646250
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39390%78925
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35980%136472
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning24940%495047
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20180%186978
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022963
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1029725
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2550%1419705
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1311018
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1013409
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1012641
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1057435
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1379262
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1272469
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023701
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338538
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1175129
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1328182
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1028965
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1516481
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392748
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094731
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428583
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1378453
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1380587
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1173364
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1011538
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497963
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1174159
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1417407
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2140%1310231
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1030262
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1027729
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2010%1417875
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1013390
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1393436
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71577
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87420
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95672
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115364
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99674
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12259216%5444894
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12236216%5445618
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12228366%5773289
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12228316%5545259
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12223976%5448420
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12215616%5776080
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73160522%3168984
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3058192%3219666
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3051982%3846365
AtlansDeath AngeImp1917611%3444715
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61596591%1390865
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11561721%2401573
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4067198
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5961820%2318099
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0781560%1051150
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria754150%3273568
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning538270%495047
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389340%931352
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318240%812901
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101030%646250
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100700%334004
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99860%801449
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75090%186978
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52390%136472
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45570%78925
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1173364
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1012641
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1057435
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%788407
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1013409
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1516481
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1008793
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393436
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497963
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1009864
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1311018
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1013390
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1029725
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%743340
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1174159
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1028965
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1175129
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094731
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%787253
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1030262
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%743566
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328182
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1272469
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392748
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1011538
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%797760
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310231
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87420
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98948
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115364
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95672
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121036
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622883216%14113682
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415663311%8904907
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415317911%8900866
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414951111%11148411
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12887643%4067198
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3444715
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10216683%3273568
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77275272%3168984
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63668481%1390865
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13585491%2401573
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52213661%2318099
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01796700%1051150
AtlansDeath CentRena +3894180%931352
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729490%812901
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495047
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230790%801449
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229990%334004
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228630%646250
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171410%186978
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117250%136472
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106220%78925
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1840521
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1808039
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1805679
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1235149
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2063900
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%743340
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2068288
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2066093
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%788407
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1373268
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1398546
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%787253
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2066513
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1372247
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1239271
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%743566
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%797760
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1245319
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2067462
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1030262
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1057435
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1009864
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1029725
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1012641
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1013390
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1008793
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1011538
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1028965
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1013409
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98948
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95672
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217122
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121036
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62485
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42157
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27249
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27093
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23432
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27150
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26945
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26615
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310144
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62535
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30488
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26591
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24564
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24685
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24704
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182496
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1390865
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181643
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54717
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24289
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195357
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26926
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62365
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30676
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26489
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62400
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183291
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209083
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42304
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30162
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19776
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42678
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1170819
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26304
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195246
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30543
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41816
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30283
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54368
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%801449
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42272
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%931352
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42578
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25326
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62349
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24362
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17207
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26105
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19370
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18668
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495047
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12867
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12874
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13009
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114458100%14806
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3103905%1114047
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2821964%1076606
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2817694%912611
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2817434%1029273
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2817024%939236
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2816964%1076483
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2816524%643250
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2814694%1075641
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2813764%1053345
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2812834%642208
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2810744%1027122
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2808844%642545
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2808764%936900
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2808534%1057399
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2808264%641814
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2807814%1032584
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2805984%937605
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2805344%1027295
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2804624%1025272
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2801124%1026612
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32543494%875267
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61274202%1390865
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5768131%2318099
AtlansGreat BahaImp594561%3444715
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497571%376250
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496411%1171186
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495571%176683
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493781%1170819
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4491091%176484
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345641%187408
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria338171%3273568
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275650%4067198
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257120%812901
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250100%931352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119680%82232
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49220%646250
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48200%801449
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38990%334004
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495047
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24410%136472
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15830%186978
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183291
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62535
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42578
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191397
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195246
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42157
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62400
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42678
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191998
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62485
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41816
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195357
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209083
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42272
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62365
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191941
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192671
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42304
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208547
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193055
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195398
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62559
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193323
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191579
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42051
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193790
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192139
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62349
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182496
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181643
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193234
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8300
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27855
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24745
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19776
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%793619
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1076606
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%740324
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1061017
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1030778
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1029617
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%792580
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%912611
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%748691
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%799014
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1114047
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1025723
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%798566
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%791607
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1075641
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%756457
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1076483
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%798845
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%792603
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%875267
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2318099
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1390865
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376250
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109413
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109200
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1170819
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1171186
AtlansHydraRena +340%931352
AtlansHydraImp40%3444715
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4067198
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%812901
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%646250
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99674
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3273568
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179355%1114047
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178095%1053345
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177965%798566
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177725%1076483
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177725%1029273
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177555%1027122
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177425%1032584
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177365%912611
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177215%756457
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177025%1026612
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176665%1025723
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176565%798845
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176495%799014
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176475%1076606
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176355%1025272
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175755%1057399
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175415%1027295
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175015%1075641
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142264%875267
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670892%1390865
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543241%2318099
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128641%376250
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1170819
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27441%1171186
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109413
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109200
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82232
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3273568
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3444715
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4067198
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%812901
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%931352
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187408
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495047
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%801449
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%646250
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334004
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136472
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186978
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181556
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175368
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180626
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175486
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193790
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192671
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181690
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208547
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192139
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193234
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209083
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195246
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182496
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195357
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191941
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191998
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193055
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173607
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180589
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183291
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174153
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195398
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173717
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180925
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193323
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175101
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181643
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181200
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180602
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191397
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24745
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174728
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191579
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19776
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3055705%1032584
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3052145%1057399
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3051275%1027122
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3051155%1029273
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3050525%1053345
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3050145%1114047
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3049895%1026612
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3049055%937605
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3048745%1027295
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3048435%1076483
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3048035%1076606
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3047135%1025723
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3045835%939236
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3043615%1075641
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3041165%936900
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3038085%1025272
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3035015%912611
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32354744%875267
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187662%1390865
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712971%2318099
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540931%3273568
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459341%1171186
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455991%176484
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455701%109413
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454071%176683
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453841%1170819
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452911%376250
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452761%109200
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451771%187408
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel254790%4067198
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232330%812901
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232280%931352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215240%82232
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3444715
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%495047
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45010%646250
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44340%801449
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36900%334004
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23130%136472
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186978
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191397
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181643
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181200
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193234
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62365
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62559
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209083
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180626
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62349
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191579
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181690
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193790
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195357
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191998
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191941
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208547
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195398
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62535
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62485
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192671
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180589
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181556
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180925
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180602
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195246
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192139
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183291
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182496
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62400
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193323
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193055
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27855
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8300
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19776
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24745
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52196
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64566
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431494
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937605
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642208
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1390865
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939236
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66034
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643250
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64170
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283529
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308847
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67842
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642545
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281773
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64312
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312107
AtlansSoldierImp13%3444715
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1171186
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181994%310144
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110682%195398
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110132%173717
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110072%173607
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109992%181690
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109562%77649
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109502%181556
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109462%195357
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109452%78090
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109412%174728
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109292%195246
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109242%193323
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109222%193055
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109162%77890
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109132%191998
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108982%175368
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108742%174153
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108742%192139
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108462%77724
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108462%191941
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108442%77692
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108422%181200
AtlansValkyrieBlade108342%209083
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108332%175486
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107992%175101
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107912%77836
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107892%180626
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107862%193790
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107812%180602
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107532%191397
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107352%192671
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107342%180925
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107242%208547
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107202%180589
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106532%193234
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106312%191579
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690222%1390865
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356581%83905
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36151%1170819
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35631%1171186
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335361%56318
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335341%56944
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135201%376250
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3273568
AtlansValkyrieRena +318360%931352
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17500%19776
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717260%812901
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4067198
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13000%187408
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12880%24745
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495047
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3444715
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8490%27855
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%801449
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%646250
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2810%334004
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136472
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186978
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11114
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6469
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24186
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11102
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26591
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11448
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11164
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11419
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26629
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24386
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11071
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6002
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24704
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11215
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11142
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24289
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26489
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053345
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26763
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25326
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6582
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24362
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23432
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6022
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24564
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23454
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11100
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24685
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26615
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10982
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11236
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11128
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11751504%310144
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1153823%174728
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1152073%193790
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1149393%182496
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1147423%195357
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1147273%195246
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1147043%174153
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1146703%183291
AtlansVeparTower Shield1146563%192671
AtlansVeparBlade1146103%209083
AtlansVeparLight Spear1145793%181556
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1145763%193055
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1145093%193234
AtlansVeparBerdysh1144813%195398
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1144703%180925
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1144683%181690
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1144613%173607
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1144443%175486
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1144413%193323
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1143903%180602
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1143193%173717
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1142953%191998
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1142563%180626
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1142403%181200
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1141583%181643
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1141073%175101
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1140903%192139
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1140643%191397
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1140103%191941
AtlansVeparLight Saber1139813%191579
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1139453%175368
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1137803%180589
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1137423%208547
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6883792%1390865
AtlansVeparDevils Key679722%1171186
AtlansVeparDevils Eye679462%1170819
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3531991%83905
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342471%54717
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340851%54368
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337551%56944
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336001%376250
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334551%56318
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174850%812901
AtlansVeparRena +3173160%931352
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning170560%495047
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165650%27855
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125830%187408
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116570%3273568
AtlansVeparImp114690%3444715
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110230%19776
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91350%24745
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4067198
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31320%646250
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31270%801449
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26020%334004
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17160%136472
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10100%186978
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26591
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26629
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25326
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24386
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24186
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24704
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26489
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24564
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24685
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26763
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24362
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24289
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10481
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11071
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10966
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10631
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11419
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19370
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6582
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11903
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6022
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10761
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6002
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053345
AtlansVeparMace300%9781
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11448
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11142
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11102
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11100
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11128
AtlansVeparKris290%10524
AtlansVeparBow290%11110
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11655
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11859
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10982
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11261
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11150
AtlansVeparKatana260%6469
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12874
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10553
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11215
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13009
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11280
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11054
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11036
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12867
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10486
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11959
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11114
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10823
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11136
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10758
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11810
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11164
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11236
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310144
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1428583
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1030778
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1284007
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1029617
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859763
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419705
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800749
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1023701
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1378453
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1331726
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1379262
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1061017
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1333627
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%983616
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022963
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417407
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338538
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027729
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1169043
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1380587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417875
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760560
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1390865
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2318099
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%740324
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%792580
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%791607
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%748691
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%793619
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%792603
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%756457
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3273568
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%798566
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%798845
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111936
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1171186
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1170819
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%799014
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111700
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3444715
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%931352
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%812901
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4067198
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115364
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87420
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99674
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71577
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%646250
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%801449
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334004
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495047
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136472
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186978
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1061017
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100303%1025723
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99893%800749
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%793619
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99263%983616
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%798566
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1029617
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98973%792603
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%798845
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1075641
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98713%756457
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98583%748691
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98293%740324
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%859763
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%799014
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97413%1076483
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97383%1030778
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1076606
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%791607
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96543%792580
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386983%875267
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1390865
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527121%2318099
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%376250
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111700
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1171186
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109200
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111936
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109413
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1170819
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3273568
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3444715
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4067198
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%931352
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%812901
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187408
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82232
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99674
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%801449
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%646250
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495047
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334004
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136472
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186978
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192671
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195398
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52019
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193790
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181200
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193234
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175486
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174153
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64312
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67842
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192139
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77836
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64566
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52250
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173607
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181556
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180589
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52355
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52196
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191998
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191941
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64555
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64170
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180602
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77724
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174728
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183291
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77692
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175101
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77649
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191397
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191579
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180925
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193323
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180626
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175368
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173717
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78090
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66034
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193055
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181690
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77890
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19776
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1057435
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497963
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1175129
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392748
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1028965
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1174159
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417875
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1378453
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417407
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1009864
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1013409
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1516481
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328182
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1379262
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311018
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1272469
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1008793
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1013390
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338538
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1173364
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1029725
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1380587
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419705
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1011538
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094731
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1012641
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1896758
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428583
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310231
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393436
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1030262
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1390865
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1170819
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1171186
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4067198
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2318099
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675523
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%675067
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87420
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115364
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812901
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98948
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3273568
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78925
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%931352
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95672
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136472
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3444715
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%646250
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19370
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12874
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210682100%10958
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80352%1284007
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1331726
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1169043
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1333627
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36841%983616
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407584
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800749
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%799014
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%793619
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859763
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%748691
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1030778
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%798845
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35271%792603
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%798566
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%740324
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1061017
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%791607
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1029617
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%792580
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%756457
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1390865
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4067198
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2318099
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3444715
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3273568
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111936
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%376250
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1170819
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111700
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1171186
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%931352
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%812901
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71577
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99674
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87420
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%801449
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%646250
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%334004
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495047
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136472
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186978
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52019
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308847
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77724
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308637
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642545
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64555
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175368
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174153
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52196
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308253
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78090
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64170
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64566
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310312
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52250
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77649
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66034
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174728
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64312
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281773
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67842
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173607
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283881
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309011
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175486
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52355
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283529
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312107
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283471
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187408
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77692
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175101
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77836
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77890
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab233305%748691
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration208965%1114047
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves208275%740324
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow208155%1025723
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star208085%1076483
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword207675%792580
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow207495%793619
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask207205%1076606
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves207105%756457
TarkanMutantElemental Shield206995%1075641
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves206465%799014
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots206305%791607
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants206295%798566
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor206135%1032584
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter205405%792603
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog205365%912611
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection205175%798845
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3169284%875267
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +684392%1390865
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52991%1027122
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52671%1057399
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52181%1025272
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51781%1026612
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51341%1029273
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51181%1027295
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49931%1053345
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549861%2318099
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134551%376250
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33191%1170819
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533071%109413
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532941%109200
TarkanMutantDevils Key32431%1171186
TarkanMutantImp27371%3444715
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717360%812901
TarkanMutantRena +316780%931352
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16370%3273568
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15660%4067198
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12410%187408
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10380%82232
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495047
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3240%646250
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3180%801449
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2590%334004
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1820%136472
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%186978
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191998
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77649
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78090
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180626
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174728
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77836
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77692
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantBlade110%209083
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180925
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181200
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77890
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193055
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180589
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77724
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181690
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191579
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67842
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173607
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208547
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174153
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193790
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192139
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193323
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181556
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191397
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191941
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175486
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180602
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193234
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66034
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175101
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195398
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173717
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175368
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192671
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24745
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53434%1428583
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53424%1027729
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%792580
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51484%1331726
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%748691
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51254%1417875
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%792603
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1029617
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1030778
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50944%1417407
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50944%1338538
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%983616
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023701
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50644%859763
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%800749
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1022963
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1333627
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%791607
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1169043
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1284007
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50184%740324
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%793619
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49924%1061017
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407584
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49644%1419705
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1390865
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2318099
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111700
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1170819
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111936
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1171186
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3444715
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3273568
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%812901
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%931352
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4067198
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115364
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87420
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71577
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99674
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%646250
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%801449
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334004
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495047
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136472
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186978
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64555
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283471
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308366
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937605
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281773
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67842
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309011
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64312
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64566
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308253
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52196
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52250
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641814
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283881
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642545
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310312
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52355
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643250
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308637
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939236
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936900
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66034
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283529
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312107
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308847
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642208
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64170
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52019
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1175129
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1173364
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497963
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1174159
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1516481
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094731
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1272469
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428583
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760560
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310231
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1380587
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1311018
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338538
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417875
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419705
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417407
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1379262
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328182
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023701
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1169043
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1390865
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027729
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022963
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393436
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392748
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3273568
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2318099
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1170819
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1331726
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675523
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4067198
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1378453
TarkanZaikanRena +320%931352
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%812901
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800749
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%675067
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859763
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1333627
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284007
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1171186
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11102
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11150
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18668
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4255
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%646250
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41816
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83905
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191397
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186978
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308637
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283529
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937605
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%799014
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1061017
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%798845
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1025723
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1076483
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1030778
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%793619
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%798566
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%875267
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%791607
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1029617
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1076606
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%792580
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1075641
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%792603
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%983616
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%801449
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%646250
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2318099
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109200
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1171186
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1170819
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109413
9Ax WarriorImp840%3444715
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376250
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%748691
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%740324
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3273568
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4067198
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1114047
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%756457
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334004
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186978
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%812901
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%931352
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187408
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136472
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82232
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99674
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495047
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175101
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52196
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191941
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52355
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181200
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175368
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77890
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180589
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78090
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191998
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181690
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77724
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174153
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52019
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173607
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1061017
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%798845
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1076483
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1075641
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%983616
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%798566
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%799014
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859763
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%791607
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%792580
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1025723
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1076606
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%792603
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1029617
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%793619
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1030778
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%875267
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%801449
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%646250
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2318099
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109200
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376250
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111936
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1171186
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1170819
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109413
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111700
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800749
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3273568
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%748691
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%756457
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334004
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%740324
9Bloody wolImp510%3444715
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186978
9Bloody wolRena +3460%931352
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82232
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%812901
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136472
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4067198
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99674
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187408
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495047
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193055
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180626
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64555
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52250
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52019
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77649
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52355
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52196
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64566
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193234
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175101
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193323
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180589
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173607
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78090
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64170
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192671
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183291
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77836
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431494
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52250
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173717
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175486
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175368
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310312
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66034
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174728
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77890
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283471
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308637
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283881
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52355
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173607
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281773
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%175101
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52196
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%52019
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283529
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64170
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78090
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308253
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%309011
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308366
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77724
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77649
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64566
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%174153
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77836
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67842
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77692
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64312
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64555
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308847
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312107
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%801449
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%646250
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21699
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%376250
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56318
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56944
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1171186
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1170819
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187408
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3273568
9Cursed WizRena +3670%931352
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334004
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%812901
9Cursed WizImp500%3444715
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186978
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24745
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136472
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4067198
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495047
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310144
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24685
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30715
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30283
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30676
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26591
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30488
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24386
9CyclopsGladius9162%26763
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27249
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30505
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30543
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24362
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27150
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24289
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24564
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23454
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26945
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26615
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%801449
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24186
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30465
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26926
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26304
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24704
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23432
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29684
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26489
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26629
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26105
9CyclopsSpear8552%26448
9CyclopsFlail8492%27093
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%646250
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10982
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6022
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11419
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11071
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11142
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11448
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11164
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11128
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11114
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6582
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11100
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11236
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1053345
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11261
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11102
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6002
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6469
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11215
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11036
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376250
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5386
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5412
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1170819
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1171186
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3273568
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495047
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334004
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%812901
9CyclopsRena +31810%931352
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186978
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8300
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136472
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25326
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4067198
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19370
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12867
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13009
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18668
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12874
9CyclopsApple30%76381
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431494
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77890
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3761%191397
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67842
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%181690
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52196
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181556
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180589
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181200
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175486
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%192671
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77692
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77836
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77724
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77649
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3371%174728
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52355
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175101
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195398
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%193790
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3341%52019
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191579
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191941
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3311%192139
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173717
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173607
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3301%174153
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3271%191998
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3241%66034
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193055
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78090
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175368
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%180626
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3161%180602
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180925
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193323
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%801449
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52250
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%193234
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%646250
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%83905
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56318
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56944
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376250
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1171186
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1140%1170819
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3273568
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334004
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%812901
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187408
9Dark KnighRena +3580%931352
9Dark KnighImp470%3444715
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4067198
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27855
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19776
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136472
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186978
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495047
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24745
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431494
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310312
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642545
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937605
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308847
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67842
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308366
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52355
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52250
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64170
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283529
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%939236
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641814
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66034
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77836
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77724
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%643250
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77649
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77890
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64312
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283471
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308253
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52019
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308637
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%309011
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642208
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64566
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77692
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312107
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281773
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283881
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64555
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52196
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78090
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936900
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%801449
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%646250
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21699
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176484
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1170819
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56944
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%376250
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176683
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56318
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24745
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1171186
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334004
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3273568
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%812901
9Death CowRena +31160%931352
9Death CowImp1000%3444715
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187408
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186978
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136472
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4067198
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495047
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41816
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6002
9Death CowScale Pants20%26105
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30505
9Death CowWind Helm20%30543
9Death CowBone Armor10%27249
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30283
9Death CowTomahawk10%24362
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62349
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62535
9Death CowFlail10%27093
9Death CowGladius10%26763
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62365
9Death CowFalcon10%26945
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42304
9Death CowKatana10%6469
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431494
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1027122
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936900
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641814
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1026612
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%643250
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642545
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1027295
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1029273
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308253
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310312
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642208
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1025272
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%939236
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309011
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1032584
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308637
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312107
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308366
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%912611
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937605
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308847
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%801449
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%646250
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2318099
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1171186
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376250
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1170819
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176683
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176484
9Death GorgImp1510%3444715
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187408
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1114047
9Death GorgRena +31110%931352
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334004
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1053345
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%812901
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1057399
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3273568
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4067198
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186978
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136472
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82232
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495047
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431494
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312107
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1026612
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642545
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308253
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936900
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%642208
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308637
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641814
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308847
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310312
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1027122
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937605
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283881
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%643250
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283529
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309011
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1027295
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283471
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1025272
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1032584
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308366
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%939236
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1029273
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281773
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%801449
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%646250
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2318099
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1170819
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176484
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176683
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1171186
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376250
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3273568
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4067198
9Death KnigImp770%3444715
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%812901
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334004
9Death KnigRena +3580%931352
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1053345
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187408
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186978
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1057399
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136472
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82232
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42678
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195246
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42272
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30162
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183291
9Death KnigBlade10%209083
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42051
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181643
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195398
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431494
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1025272
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1026612
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1027295
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1027122
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1029273
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312107
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64312
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936900
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937605
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64170
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310312
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308637
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283881
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309011
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641814
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642545
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283529
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283471
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64555
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308366
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281773
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308847
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939236
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308253
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64566
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642208
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643250
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%801449
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%646250
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2318099
9DevilDevils Eye950%1170819
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176484
9DevilDevils Key780%1171186
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176683
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376250
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187408
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3273568
9DevilJewel of Life580%334004
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4067198
9DevilImp500%3444715
9DevilRena +3480%931352
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1057399
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1053345
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%812901
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186978
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136472
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495047
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82232
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1061017
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%798845
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1076483
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1030778
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1075641
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1029617
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%793619
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%798566
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%791607
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%912611
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1025723
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1076606
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%792603
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%799014
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%792580
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%875267
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%801449
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%646250
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2318099
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109200
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1170819
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109413
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1171186
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376250
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4067198
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3273568
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%748691
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%740324
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1114047
9Elite OgreImp1081%3444715
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%756457
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334004
9Elite OgreRena +3870%931352
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%812901
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99674
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186978
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187408
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136472
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82232
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77724
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191397
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191579
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180589
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192139
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173717
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174153
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77649
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181556
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173607
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193323
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181200
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78090
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77836
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192671
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495047
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77692
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52250
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52355
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175368
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66034
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193790
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77890
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174728
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191998
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193234
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52196
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181690
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310144
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%801449
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26615
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182496
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30676
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62535
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42678
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62349
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193055
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27150
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29684
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26304
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42304
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195398
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30488
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41816
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26105
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26448
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26629
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193323
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42578
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62365
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181643
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23454
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62400
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26591
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27249
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42272
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42051
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30465
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30715
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26489
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209083
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193790
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195246
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192139
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26926
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195357
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183291
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26763
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62559
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193234
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27093
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62485
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26945
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208547
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42157
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30162
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30283
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23432
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%646250
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30543
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30505
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17207
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1171186
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1170819
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376250
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54368
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54717
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334004
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3273568
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%931352
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%812901
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186978
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19776
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136472
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25326
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495047
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27855
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4067198
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8300
9Hell HoundImp50%3444715
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10568
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10761
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11054
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11114
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053345
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11810
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18668
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11280
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19370
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10982
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11100
9Hell HoundMace10%9781
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12867
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10823
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11136
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11655
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11236
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12874
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10486
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13009
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11959
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11419
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310144
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30162
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42272
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191998
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191941
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42678
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62559
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42304
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192671
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182496
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195398
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42578
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62365
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193055
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183291
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208547
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62400
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62535
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181643
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193234
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191397
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62485
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42157
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193790
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193323
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195246
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195357
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41816
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191579
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42051
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209083
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62349
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192139
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%801449
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%646250
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30676
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83905
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30488
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29684
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30543
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30465
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30283
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30715
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30505
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54717
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27093
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1171186
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54368
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26105
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1170819
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376250
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27249
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26945
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27150
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26304
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26448
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26926
9Hell SpideRena +31740%931352
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%812901
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334004
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186978
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3273568
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24745
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136472
9Hell SpideImp860%3444715
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495047
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4067198
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27855
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8300
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19776
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11903
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13009
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11810
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12874
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10481
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19370
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11100
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11448
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11236
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11102
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11859
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11150
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11136
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11215
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10758
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10568
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6022
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10823
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6002
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8406
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9824
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431494
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77692
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283471
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64312
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67842
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77890
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281773
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52355
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180925
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174728
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66034
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180602
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77649
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180589
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175101
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175368
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180626
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52250
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181690
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77724
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283529
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181556
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64555
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%801449
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175486
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173607
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%646250
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181200
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78090
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174153
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52196
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52019
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64170
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1372247
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283881
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2066513
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643250
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8333
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173717
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64566
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1032584
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77836
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309011
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1235149
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%983616
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1398546
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%912611
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1030778
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1373268
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937605
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2068288
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187408
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1027295
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1171186
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936900
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1170819
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1026612
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308366
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308253
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642208
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308637
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%798566
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%798845
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193323
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939236
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2318099
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56318
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191397
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2063900
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859763
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192671
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192139
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1061017
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308847
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1025723
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%792580
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1025272
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193055
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1027122
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191998
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376250
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4067198
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186978
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183291
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21699
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642545
9Illusion oRena +360%931352
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641814
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1174159
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1029273
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495047
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1029617
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393436
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191941
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%743566
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407584
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1896758
9Illusion oImp50%3444715
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%792603
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1169043
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1331726
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%793619
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56944
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191579
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193234
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%797760
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%799014
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193790
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%812901
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334004
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%791607
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%788407
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%675067
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24745
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2401573
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82232
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%787253
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1029725
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027729
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1173364
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312107
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1030262
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1057435
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176484
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392748
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284007
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1114047
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3273568
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1333627
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1008793
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111936
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1028965
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208547
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19776
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094731
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2067462
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99674
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497963
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1009864
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675523
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800749
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%756457
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175129
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176683
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1011538
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217122
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022963
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1331726
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1333627
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1169043
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859763
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%799014
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%792603
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%791607
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1029617
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%798566
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407584
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%798845
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1061017
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%792580
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%983616
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1030778
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%793619
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%801449
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%646250
9Iron WheelImp1280%3444715
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2318099
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4067198
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376250
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111936
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3273568
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1284007
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1170819
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1171186
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111700
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334004
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%812901
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800749
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%740324
9Iron WheelRena +3300%931352
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%756457
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136472
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186978
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%748691
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87420
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71577
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99674
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495047
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174153
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283471
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77649
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64170
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175101
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308637
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52250
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310312
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281773
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52355
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173717
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173607
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52196
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64555
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77692
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642545
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175368
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%799014
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1029273
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%798566
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%912611
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1026612
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1076606
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1032584
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1027295
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1076483
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1025723
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1075641
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1027122
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%798845
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%875267
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1025272
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%801449
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%646250
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2318099
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109413
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1170819
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109200
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376250
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1171186
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82232
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3273568
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4067198
9Ogre archeImp1241%3444715
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1053345
9Ogre archeRena +31041%931352
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334004
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%812901
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%756457
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1114047
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1057399
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186978
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187408
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136472
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495047
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174728
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191397
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195398
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180602
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183291
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181643
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180626
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195357
9Ogre archeBlade10%209083
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180925
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181690
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175486
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175101
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174153
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208547
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173607
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175368
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193790
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180589
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191579
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195246
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193055
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310144
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77890
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173717
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181690
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191941
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193055
9Poison BulBlade7881%209083
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180589
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180602
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175101
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175368
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181200
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192671
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174728
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195398
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77836
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173607
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78090
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181556
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195357
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192139
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77649
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174153
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191397
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180626
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193234
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195246
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191998
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208547
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193790
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77724
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77692
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193323
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175486
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191579
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180925
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%801449
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%646250
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83905
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1170819
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376250
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56318
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56944
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1171186
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334004
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%812901
9Poison BulRena +31250%931352
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3273568
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24745
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19776
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186978
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4067198
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187408
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495047
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27855
9Poison BulImp690%3444715
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136472
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23454
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24186
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11100
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11102
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24685
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11164
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10982
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11036
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11142
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6582
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24564
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26591
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11236
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23432
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11419
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431494
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3952%181690
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175368
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66034
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64312
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52355
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52019
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64566
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181556
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52196
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%174153
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180602
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%191998
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78090
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77692
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3612%64555
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3572%180626
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3542%67842
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3542%77724
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%77890
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52250
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3522%191941
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173717
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191397
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175101
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77836
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64170
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%180925
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%192671
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%181200
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175486
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77649
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174728
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173607
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180589
9Poison ShaLight Saber3232%191579
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%801449
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%646250
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21699
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1170819
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1171186
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376250
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56944
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56318
9Poison ShaRena +3810%931352
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187408
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3273568
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24745
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%812901
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334004
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4067198
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186978
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19776
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136472
9Poison ShaImp310%3444715
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10823
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24386
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26629
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495047
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11100
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23432
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11114
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11448
9Poison ShaRapier10%10966
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24289
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1061017
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428583
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1169043
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1331726
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1029617
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1030778
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%793619
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%791607
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859763
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417407
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417875
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1333627
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419705
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%792580
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%792603
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407584
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%983616
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%801449
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%646250
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2318099
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1170819
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111700
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1025723
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1171186
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%799014
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4067198
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111936
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%798845
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%798566
9Queen RainImp490%3444715
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%748691
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3273568
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800749
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022963
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1284007
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%740324
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334004
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186978
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%812901
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027729
9Queen RainRena +3330%931352
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023701
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136472
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71577
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87420
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99674
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%756457
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52019
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495047
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64555
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308366
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64312
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281773
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64170
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52355
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283881
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66034
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77724
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642545
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77890
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1171186
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1029273
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10823
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24386
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182496
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67842
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10758
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431494
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52019
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181200
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180626
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77836
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173717
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283529
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77890
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175486
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66034
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310312
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64312
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52250
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77692
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180589
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52355
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174728
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78090
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312107
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175368
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77724
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175101
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180925
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77649
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67842
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64170
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281773
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64555
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181690
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283881
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174153
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180602
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181556
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64566
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173607
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52196
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283471
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%801449
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%646250
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21699
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1170819
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56318
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56944
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1171186
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376250
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191998
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191941
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187408
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191579
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3273568
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191397
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192671
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193234
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334004
9Schriker2Imp420%3444715
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186978
9Schriker2Rena +3390%931352
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24745
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%812901
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495047
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136472
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4067198
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19776
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24362
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24564
9Schriker2Gladius10%26763
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26489
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11100
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11164
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431494
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67842
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77890
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180602
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66034
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192671
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193055
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180626
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193790
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175486
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77836
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191579
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180589
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174728
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191397
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175368
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77649
9ShadowBlade7140%209083
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191941
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173717
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175101
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174153
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181200
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181690
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181556
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192139
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195398
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191998
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180925
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208547
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78090
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193323
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193234
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77724
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173607
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77692
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%801449
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%646250
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83905
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56944
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1171186
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376250
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1170819
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56318
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334004
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%812901
9ShadowRena +31140%931352
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3273568
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19776
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186978
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187408
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495047
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136472
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4067198
9ShadowImp540%3444715
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27855
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24745
9ShadowKris30%10524
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6582
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24564
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11150
9ShadowElven Shield10%23454
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11959
9ShadowPad Armor10%11114
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
9ShadowVine Pants10%11136
9ShadowPad Helm10%10568
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9781
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11419
9ShadowBone Pants10%26591
9ShadowGladius10%26763
9ShadowFlail10%27093
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11280
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11142
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24386
9ShadowBuckler10%10758
9ShadowTomahawk10%24362
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11215
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24289
9ShadowHand Axe10%11810
9ShadowBone Helm10%24186
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310144
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30162
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62400
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26304
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62485
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183291
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42678
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26945
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62349
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42051
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42578
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62535
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30715
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42272
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42304
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62365
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30505
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29684
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62559
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26105
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%801449
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30488
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42157
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30676
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41816
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30465
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181643
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26448
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30543
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182496
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30283
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%646250
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17207
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6469
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6582
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26926
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24564
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24386
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27249
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26629
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24362
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27150
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26489
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26615
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24685
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27093
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23432
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26591
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24289
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24186
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23454
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24704
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26763
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1171186
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1170819
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54717
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54368
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376250
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%812901
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334004
9Skeleton ARena +31650%931352
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27855
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186978
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3273568
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8300
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136472
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495047
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3444715
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4067198
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25326
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76381
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11136
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11859
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10553
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11810
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12874
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11959
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19370
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10631
9Skeleton ARapier20%10966
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10486
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11054
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18668
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13009
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11655
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11903
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10761
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10568
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11150
9Skeleton AKris10%10524
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1896758
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1030262
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1272469
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1011538
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1057435
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027729
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328182
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1029725
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1516481
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1012641
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1173364
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094731
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417407
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023701
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1174159
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310231
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419705
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392748
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1380587
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1378453
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428583
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417875
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1013409
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338538
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1013390
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497963
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1028965
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393436
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1311018
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022963
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1379262
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1175129
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2318099
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1170819
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%675067
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1171186
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675523
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%812901
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%931352
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3273568
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4067198
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3444715
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87420
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95672
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71577
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115364
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99674
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%646250
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%801449
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136472
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78925
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334004
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1057399
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495047
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936900
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186978
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1114047
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1061017
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1075641
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%756457
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%793619
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1076483
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1076606
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%792603
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%792580
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%791607
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%983616
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%748691
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%740324
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%799014
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1029617
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%798845
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1114047
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1025723
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%798566
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1030778
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%875267
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2318099
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1170819
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109200
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376250
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109413
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4067198
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1171186
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3444715
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3273568
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%812901
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%931352
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187408
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99674
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82232
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%646250
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%801449
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495047
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334004
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136472
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186978
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173717
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77649
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175486
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175101
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191579
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78090
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77692
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52355
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181556
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175368
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64555
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191397
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180589
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52019
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180602
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77890
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52196
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67842
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192671
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180626
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77724
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180925
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66034
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64312
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173607
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64170
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181690
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52250
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174728
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174153
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64566
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181200
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191998
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77836
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191941
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19776
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24745
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1419705
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1333627
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859763
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310231
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417407
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027729
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1380587
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1284007
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1379262
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1169043
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800749
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417875
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1311018
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1378453
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428583
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022963
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%983616
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338538
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328182
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1272469
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1331726
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023701
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760560
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2318099
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%675067
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675523
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1170819
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1171186
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3273568
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3444715
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99674
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%931352
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%812901
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87420
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4067198
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71577
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115364
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%646250
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%801449
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334004
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136472
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495047
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186978
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312107
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1026612
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1053345
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936900
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939236
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281773
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308847
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1027122
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309011
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310312
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308637
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937605
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1027295
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642208
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643250
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283529
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308253
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64555
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642545
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1025272
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641814
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308366
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64566
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64312
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64170
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283471
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1057399
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283881
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1029273
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1398546
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1235149
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1373268
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2066513
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2067462
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2068288
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1372247
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2063900
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2066093
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1896758
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2401573
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1012641
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%788407
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%797760
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094731
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1029725
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%743340
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1175129
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1008793
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1009864
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1030262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%787253
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%743566
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1011538
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1013390
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1174159
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1057435
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1013409
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1028965
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1173364
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2318099
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4067198
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3273568
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675523
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1171186
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1170819
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%675067
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1516481
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392748
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328182
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393436
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310231
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1311018
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3444715
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%931352
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%812901
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98948
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115364
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121036
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217122
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%801449
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%646250
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95672
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334004
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78925
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136472
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186978
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495047
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1025723
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%792603
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%799014
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1076483
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%798845
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1029617
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%983616
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%793619
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%748691
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%740324
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1075641
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1030778
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%756457
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%792580
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%798566
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%791607
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1076606
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1114047
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1061017
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1284007
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%748691
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%792580
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1030778
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1029617
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%740324
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%798566
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1333627
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%798845
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%983616
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%756457
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1061017
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%793619
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1025723
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859763
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%791607
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%800749
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%792603
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%799014
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1331726
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407584
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1170819
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1171186
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2318099
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111936
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376250
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111700
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3273568
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4067198
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%812901
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%931352
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187408
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71577
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99674
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82232
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3444715
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%801449
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%646250
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334004
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495047
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136472
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186978
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77836
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66034
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52355
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173717
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174728
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175486
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77649
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77692
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283529
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281773
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173607
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77724
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174153
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64170
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283471
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77890
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52250
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64555
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64566
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175101
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181200
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283881
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180925
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52196
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64312
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52019
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312107
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180589
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310312
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181556
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67842
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180602
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181690
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175368
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180626
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78090
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192671
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193234
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191397
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191998
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191579
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191941
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24745
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19776
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1896758
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1013390
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%797760
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%743566
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1311018
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310231
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1030262
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1516481
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1011538
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094731
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393436
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497963
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1029725
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1013409
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328182
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1028965
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%743340
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392748
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%787253
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1009864
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1272469
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%788407
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1173364
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1175129
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1008793
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1174159
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1057435
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1012641
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2401573
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2318099
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3273568
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1171186
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%675067
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1170819
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675523
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%931352
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4067198
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3444715
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87420
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%812901
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95672
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98948
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115364
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%646250
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%801449
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334004
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495047
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78925
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136472
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121036
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186978
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1840521
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2067462
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1373268
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3219666
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1896758
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2068288
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1805679
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%743566
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%797760
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2063900
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2066513
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2537334
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1245319
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2066093
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1239271
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1235149
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4067198
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3444715
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1808039
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1051150
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%743340
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121036
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%787253
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1398546
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%788407
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428583
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027729
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1029617
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859763
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1030778
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417875
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1022963
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%800749
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%793619
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1169043
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%792580
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1061017
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%791607
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%792603
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1333627
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1284007
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417407
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023701
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419705
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%740324
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%983616
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1331726
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%748691
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407584
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2318099
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1171186
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111936
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111700
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1170819
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1025723
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%798566
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%798845
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%799014
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%756457
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3273568
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4067198
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3444715
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%812901
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%931352
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87420
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71577
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99674
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%646250
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%801449
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334004
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136472
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186978
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495047
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642545
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310312
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643250
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52355
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77649
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64170
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77692
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939236
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52250
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308637
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52019
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283529
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308847
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937605
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77890
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936900
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283471
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77724
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309011
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308366
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312107
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77836
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642208
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66034
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78090
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64566
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641814
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64312
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308253
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283881
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281773
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67842
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64555
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52196
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24745
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187408
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42578
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30715
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42157
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62535
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30465
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30488
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42678
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42272
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62400
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30283
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30543
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30676
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62349
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42051
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41816
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62365
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62485
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30505
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30162
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42304
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62559
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29684
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310144
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182496
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195246
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208547
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209083
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195398
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183291
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195357
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27150
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27249
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26448
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27093
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181643
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26926
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26945
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26105
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26304
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17207
11Chief SkelImp14410%3444715
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4067198
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376250
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1171186
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3273568
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54368
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54717
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1170819
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8300
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495047
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27855
11Chief SkelRena +34740%931352
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%812901
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19776
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%801449
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%646250
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334004
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136472
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186978
11Chief SkelApple170%76381
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11142
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13009
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10568
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12867
11Chief SkelMace130%9781
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10631
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10481
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11136
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11655
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18668
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19370
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11810
11Chief SkelBow110%11110
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11280
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10758
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10553
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12874
11Chief SkelKris100%10524
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11102
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11128
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11100
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10486
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11150
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11054
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11859
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11959
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10982
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11903
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10761
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11114
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11236
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10823
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42678
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62559
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42578
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42051
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193323
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182496
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42304
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%191998
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%191941
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195357
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%193790
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62400
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191579
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42272
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195246
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181643
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193234
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62535
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42157
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41816
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192671
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193055
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195398
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209083
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191397
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62349
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62485
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183291
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208547
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62365
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192139
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310144
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%83905
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54368
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1171186
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54717
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1170819
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8300
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376250
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495047
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3273568
11Dark SkullRena +39400%931352
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%812901
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24745
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4067198
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27855
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19776
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%646250
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%801449
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334004
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136472
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186978
11Dark SkullImp430%3444715
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11128
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10982
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11136
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11215
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11036
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10553
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10823
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11859
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10568
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11100
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6582
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11150
11Dark SkullKris120%10524
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12874
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053345
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11071
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18668
11Dark SkullKatana110%6469
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10761
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10486
11Dark SkullRapier100%10966
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11655
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11164
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12867
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11419
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10481
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11959
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6022
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13009
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10758
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11810
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11054
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19370
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10631
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11261
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11236
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11102
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11114
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11142
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11280
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6002
11Dark SkullBow50%11110
11Dark SkullMace50%9781
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11448
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11903
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76381
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193323
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209083
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174153
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181556
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208547
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%191998
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181200
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%193790
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195398
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174728
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195357
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192671
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195246
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173717
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181690
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183291
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%180925
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191579
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%191941
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180589
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193234
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192139
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180602
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193055
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182496
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173607
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180626
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191397
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181643
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310144
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%83905
11Giant OgreImp11520%3444715
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495047
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27855
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1171186
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376250
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1170819
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54717
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54368
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3273568
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4067198
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24745
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%812901
11Giant OgreRena +34570%931352
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19776
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%646250
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%801449
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334004
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136472
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186978
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24186
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6582
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11102
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6022
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18668
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10823
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24362
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11959
11Giant OgreKatana60%6469
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11419
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11261
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10761
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11054
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10568
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12874
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11215
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11114
11Giant OgreRapier50%10966
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11655
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24564
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10982
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11071
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11164
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11142
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19370
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10631
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11150
11Giant OgreBow40%11110
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10758
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11136
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11903
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24685
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053345
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12867
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10553
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11810
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24704
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11859
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24289
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11128
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11036
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9781
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11280
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11236
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10486
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24386
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13009
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11448
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6002
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11100
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10481
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76381
11Giant OgreKris10%10524
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431494
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191579
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175486
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195398
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175101
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180589
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52250
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77724
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175368
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64566
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193323
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77836
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52355
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181556
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181690
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67842
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77649
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173607
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193055
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174728
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180626
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%191941
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64555
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180602
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77890
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66034
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52019
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64170
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191397
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78090
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181200
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193234
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77692
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64312
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52196
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192671
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183291
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%180925
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174153
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%193790
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191998
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192139
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173717
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21699
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%56944
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1171186
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56318
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376250
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19776
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1170819
11Magic SkelImp2010%3444715
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24745
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187408
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3273568
11Magic SkelRena +31190%931352
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%812901
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%801449
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495047
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4067198
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334004
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646250
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136472
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186978
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26629
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25326
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26945
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10982
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11448
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11036
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11102
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053345
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6002
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24564
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23454
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30488
11Magic SkelSpear20%26448
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24685
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11419
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27093
11Magic SkelKatana10%6469
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26591
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24289
11Magic SkelGladius10%26763
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11071
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24704
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30465
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11150
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11236
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30505
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6022
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26304
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11261
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24386
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67842
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191579
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175368
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175101
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77890
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191397
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174153
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66034
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175486
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180589
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174728
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77836
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180602
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192139
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192671
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77724
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77692
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181200
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78090
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195398
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193323
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%180925
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208547
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173717
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181556
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180626
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193055
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%193790
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%191941
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209083
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173607
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77649
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181690
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%191998
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193234
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431494
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83905
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376250
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1170819
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495047
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1171186
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56944
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56318
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3273568
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19776
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4067198
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%812901
11Red SkeletRena +33240%931352
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27855
11Red SkeletImp2650%3444715
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187408
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24745
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%646250
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%801449
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334004
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136472
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186978
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27249
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11448
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11236
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11100
11Red SkeletBow40%11110
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11903
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11114
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10568
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11136
11Red SkeletMace40%9781
11Red SkeletKris40%10524
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10758
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10761
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11419
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11215
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11261
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11150
11Red SkeletKatana30%6469
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11128
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26615
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10982
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10631
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11810
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10486
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24564
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11071
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6022
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11959
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23432
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26591
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26926
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10966
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23454
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24685
11Red SkeletFlail20%27093
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11102
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24386
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11142
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6002
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24289
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26489
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26763
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11280
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24704
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10823
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6582
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11859
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11655
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11054
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11164
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25326
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11036
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67842
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181690
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78090
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173717
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175101
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77724
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77692
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52019
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77890
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181556
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180925
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66034
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181200
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77836
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52196
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180589
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175368
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180626
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174153
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180602
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52250
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174728
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52355
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77649
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173607
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175486
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431494
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191579
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192671
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191998
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191941
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193234
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191397
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193790
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283881
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310312
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193323
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193055
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312107
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283471
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64170
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192139
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64312
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64555
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283529
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281773
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64566
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56318
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1171186
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1170819
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376250
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56944
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83905
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21699
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187408
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3273568
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24745
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%812901
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19776
12Chief SkelRena +32780%931352
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4067198
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495047
12Chief SkelImp2570%3444715
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%801449
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%646250
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334004
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136472
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186978
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24704
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11448
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24386
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26945
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6582
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24186
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11036
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24564
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24362
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11102
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30505
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27249
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23432
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053345
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27150
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26591
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26448
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26763
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10982
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30488
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11150
12Chief SkelKatana30%6469
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25326
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11215
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26615
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29684
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30283
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26105
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24289
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11071
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11100
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23454
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11128
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6022
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26489
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11114
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10761
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6002
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30543
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11054
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26304
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26926
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24685
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26629
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30676
12Chief SkelKris10%10524
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10486
12Chief SkelMace10%9781
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10823
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27093
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11280
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10758
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10966
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11136
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11142
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30465
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643250
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642208
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64555
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308253
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52196
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283471
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310312
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77649
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312107
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52355
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308366
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283529
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308847
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175368
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642545
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78090
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64566
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308637
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52019
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77724
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64312
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77836
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64170
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66034
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283881
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309011
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175486
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281773
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52250
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77890
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641814
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175101
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67842
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77692
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431494
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24745
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21699
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376250
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1170819
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56318
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56944
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1171186
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4067198
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3273568
12Dark SkullImp9240%3444715
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%812901
12Dark SkullRena +37450%931352
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495047
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187408
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%801449
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%646250
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334004
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136472
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186978
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1057399
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1053345
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1026612
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1029273
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1025272
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1027295
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1027122
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64312
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643250
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310312
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642208
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939236
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308366
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64170
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308637
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308847
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642545
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64555
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641814
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936900
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283881
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312107
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283529
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308253
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937605
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64566
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283471
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281773
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309011
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431494
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2318099
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3273568
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176484
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1170819
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176683
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187408
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376250
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1171186
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4067198
12Giant OgreImp5960%3444715
12Giant OgreRena +34060%931352
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%812901
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%801449
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%646250
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334004
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82232
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495047
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136472
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186978
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1025723
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1027295
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1057399
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1114047
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1076483
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1032584
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1075641
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1029273
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%912611
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1027122
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1025272
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1076606
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1026612
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1053345
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643250
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641814
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939236
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937605
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642208
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642545
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936900
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%875267
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82232
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3273568
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2318099
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376250
12Magic SkelImp1830%3444715
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109200
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109413
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1170819
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1171186
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4067198
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%812901
12Magic SkelRena +3720%931352
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187408
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495047
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646250
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%801449
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334004
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136472
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186978
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180589
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183291
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181556
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193790
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180626
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174728
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191579
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181200
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208547
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192139
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192671
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191998
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193323
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24745
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193234
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193055
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180925
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181643
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195357
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195398
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1114047
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312107
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1027295
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642208
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1032584
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309011
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641814
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310312
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1027122
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936900
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308253
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937605
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1029273
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939236
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%912611
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1057399
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643250
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642545
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1026612
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308366
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308847
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308637
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1025272
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1053345
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431494
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2318099
12Red SkeletImp5720%3444715
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176484
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176683
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1170819
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1171186
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376250
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3273568
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4067198
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187408
12Red SkeletRena +32520%931352
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%812901
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82232
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%801449
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%646250
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495047
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334004
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136472
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186978
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312107
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64170
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309011
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%308847
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283529
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%642545
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%641814
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64566
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308253
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64555
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643250
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%283881
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281773
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283471
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308366
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642208
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308637
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310312
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64312
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431494
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1053345
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1057399
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1026612
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%939236
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1027122
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1025272
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1027295
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77836
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%937605
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1029273
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%936900
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175486
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%77890
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52196
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175368
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52250
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175101
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67842
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77724
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66034
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78090
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77692
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52355
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52019
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77649
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%376250
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1170819
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1171186
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24745
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21699
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2318099
13Chief SkelImp2390%3444715
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3273568
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187408
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4067198
13Chief SkelRena +31780%931352
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%812901
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%56944
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56318
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176484
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176683
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495047
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%646250
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334004
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%801449
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82232
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186978
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136472
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62365
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26629
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25326
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181643
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42157
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62559
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62485
13Chief SkelFlail20%27093
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27249
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42304
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30676
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30283
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42678
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195246
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26105
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62349
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24386
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26615
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24186
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26489
13Chief SkelBlade10%209083
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23454
13Chief SkelSpear10%26448
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30465
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42578
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27150
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24362
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42051
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24704
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1114047
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1053345
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1027295
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642208
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1026612
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1057399
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1025272
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1076606
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1029273
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%912611
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1076483
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1032584
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1075641
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%642545
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643250
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%641814
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%939236
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%936900
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1027122
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%937605
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%875267
13Dark SkullImp9810%3444715
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2318099
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4067198
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3273568
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176683
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%376250
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187408
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176484
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1171186
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1170819
13Dark SkullRena +32730%931352
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%812901
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82232
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%801449
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%646250
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334004
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136472
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495047
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186978
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62365
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42051
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193790
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195357
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191998
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42304
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62485
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192139
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42678
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183291
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62400
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193323
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191397
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195398
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193234
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191579
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192671
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195246
13Dark SkullBlade30%209083
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208547
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62559
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62349
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182496
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193055
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181643
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42272
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41816
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191941
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27855
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62535
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42157
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%799014
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%912611
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1032584
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1025723
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1026612
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%798845
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1114047
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1057399
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1075641
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1029273
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1025272
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1076606
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%798566
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%756457
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1076483
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1053345
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1027122
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1027295
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%875267
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82232
13Giant OgreImp3860%3444715
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2318099
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1170819
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4067198
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1171186
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109200
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%376250
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3273568
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109413
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%812901
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495047
13Giant OgreRena +31230%931352
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187408
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%801449
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%646250
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334004
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136472
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186978
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180602
13Giant OgreBlade40%209083
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175368
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180626
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181690
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192671
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193790
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193234
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180589
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174728
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195246
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208547
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175101
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183291
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181556
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182496
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191579
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173607
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191397
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193323
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193055
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175486
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174153
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195357
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1284007
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%792603
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859763
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1061017
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%798566
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1025723
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%756457
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%740324
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%792580
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1029617
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%799014
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%793619
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%748691
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1331726
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1333627
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%798845
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800749
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%983616
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1030778
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%791607
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407584
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1076606
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1075641
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1076483
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3273568
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2318099
13Magic SkelImp900%3444715
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4067198
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376250
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111700
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111936
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1171186
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1170819
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%812901
13Magic SkelRena +3390%931352
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99674
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71577
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%646250
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%801449
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334004
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136472
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495047
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175486
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77890
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175368
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312107
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52250
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64555
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66034
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78090
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308366
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186978
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173717
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308847
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310312
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308637
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309011
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%799014
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%748691
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1061017
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%791607
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%798566
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%756457
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%792580
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1075641
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1025723
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1076483
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1029617
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1076606
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%792603
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1030778
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%740324
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%793619
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%912611
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1114047
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%798845
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%875267
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4067198
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2318099
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3273568
13Red SkeletImp2210%3444715
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1170819
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376250
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109413
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1171186
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109200
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99674
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%812901
13Red SkeletRena +3750%931352
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187408
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334004
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82232
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%801449
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%646250
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186978
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136472
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495047
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180602
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52019
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66034
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175101
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191941
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181690
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191579
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174728
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192139
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181200
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181556
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173607
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175486
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180925
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173717
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78090
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77890
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52250
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180626
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52196
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191998
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77692
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52355
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193790
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175368
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1114047
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1053345
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%912611
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1032584
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1029273
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1027295
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1027122
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1025272
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1057399
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1026612
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939236
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641814
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937605
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643250
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642545
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936900
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642208
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1075641
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1076483
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1076606
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1025723
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308366
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309011
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308847
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312107
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308637
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310312
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308253
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431494
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%875267
14Chief SkelImp4010%3444715
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2318099
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3273568
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1170819
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1171186
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376250
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82232
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4067198
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187408
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176484
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176683
14Chief SkelRena +31290%931352
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%812901
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109413
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109200
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%801449
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%646250
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495047
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334004
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136472
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186978
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180925
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193055
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180589
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181643
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180602
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191998
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173717
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195357
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191941
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195398
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192139
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191579
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181556
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195246
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193790
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191397
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208547
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174728
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193234
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174153
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181690
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173607
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180626
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192671
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183291
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1061017
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%791607
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1075641
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1030778
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%793619
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%799014
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%748691
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%983616
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1025723
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1076606
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%798566
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1076483
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%798845
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%756457
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%792580
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%792603
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%740324
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1029617
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1114047
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%875267
14Dark SkullImp10490%3444715
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2318099
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3273568
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4067198
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376250
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1171186
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109200
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109413
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1170819
14Dark SkullRena +33440%931352
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%812901
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82232
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187408
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99674
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%646250
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%801449
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334004
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136472
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495047
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186978
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173607
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52196
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180602
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52355
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191998
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175486
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64170
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181690
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175101
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67842
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180925
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77836
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77649
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180626
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173717
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191941
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64555
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66034
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180589
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78090
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77724
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181556
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192671
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174728
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174153
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64566
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52019
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77890
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64312
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77692
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191579
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181200
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175368
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191397
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52250
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24745
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1284007
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%792580
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1061017
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%740324
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%791607
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1331726
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1030778
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1333627
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%793619
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859763
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%748691
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800749
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%792603
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1025723
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%799014
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1029617
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%798845
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%798566
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%756457
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%983616
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407584
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1076606
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1075641
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1076483
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2318099
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4067198
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3273568
14Giant OgreImp3660%3444715
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111936
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1171186
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111700
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376250
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1170819
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71577
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99674
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%812901
14Giant OgreRena +31510%931352
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%801449
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%646250
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334004
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136472
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186978
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308253
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309011
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52355
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175101
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77724
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66034
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64555
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495047
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173717
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281773
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77649
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77890
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67842
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308847
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308637
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174728
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64170
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78090
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173607
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52250
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52196
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175486
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283881
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308366
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174153
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77692
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175368
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283529
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52019
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77836
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64312
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310312
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64566
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312107
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283471
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419705
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1331726
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1379262
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800749
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1380587
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027729
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1030778
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1029617
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428583
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417875
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859763
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1378453
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023701
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1061017
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417407
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1284007
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022963
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%983616
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1333627
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338538
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1169043
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760560
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%792603
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%792580
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%748691
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%798845
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%793619
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%740324
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%798566
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%799014
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%791607
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%756457
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2318099
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3273568
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111936
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1170819
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111700
14Magic SkelImp640%3444715
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1171186
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4067198
14Magic SkelRena +3360%931352
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115364
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87420
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%812901
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99674
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%646250
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%801449
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71577
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334004
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136472
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495047
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186978
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027729
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1061017
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428583
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%792580
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%792603
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800749
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1331726
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023701
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1029617
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022963
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417407
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%791607
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1284007
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419705
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1030778
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417875
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%793619
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859763
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1169043
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%983616
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%740324
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1333627
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%748691
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407584
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1025723
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%798845
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%799014
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%798566
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%756457
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2318099
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4067198
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111700
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111936
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1171186
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3273568
14Red SkeletImp1880%3444715
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1170819
14Red SkeletRena +31070%931352
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%812901
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71577
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87420
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99674
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%646250
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%801449
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334004
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136472
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186978
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77836
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495047
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52355
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643250
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66034
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642545
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67842
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310312
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308253
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78090
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77692
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64555
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308637
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937605
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309011
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641814
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52019
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308847
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64312
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64170
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283529
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52250
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64566
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283881
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936900
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281773
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77890
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939236
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283471
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%798566
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1114047
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1076483
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1076606
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1025723
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1075641
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%756457
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%799014
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%798845
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1061017
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1026612
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1057399
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1027122
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1027295
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1025272
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1029273
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1032584
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1053345
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%912611
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%791607
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%748691
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1030778
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1029617
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%793619
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%792580
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%740324
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%983616
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%875267
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%792603
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3273568
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2318099
15Chief SkelImp3840%3444715
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4067198
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82232
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109413
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%376250
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%109200
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1171186
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1170819
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%812901
15Chief SkelRena +31300%931352
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187408
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%801449
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%646250
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99674
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%495047
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%334004
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136472
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186978
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191941
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180925
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173607
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180602
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191579
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182496
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175368
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181690
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193055
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181643
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174728
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180589
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%193323
15Chief SkelBlade30%209083
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64312
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191998
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67842
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174153
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78090
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64170
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191397
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52019
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64555
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173717
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181200
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183291
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%175101
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52196
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195246
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181556
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52250
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77724
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192671
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24745
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180626
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64566
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77836
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193234
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52355
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193790
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66034
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77692
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77649
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1284007
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1331726
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1169043
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1333627
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%983616
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1061017
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%748691
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1029617
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%798566
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%756457
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%791607
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%792580
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1030778
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%859763
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%799014
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%798845
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%800749
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%740324
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%792603
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%793619
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%407584
15Dark SkullImp19510%3444715
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4067198
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3273568
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2318099
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1171186
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1170819
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111936
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376250
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111700
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%812901
15Dark SkullRena +33750%931352
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71577
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99674
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87420
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%801449
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334004
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%646250
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136472
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%495047
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186978
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175101
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78090
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308637
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174728
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309011
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64312
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312107
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310312
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283529
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77890
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308847
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52019
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308366
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77692
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52196
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283471
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77836
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52250
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281773
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52355
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175368
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64555
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64170
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173607
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175486
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642545
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308253
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283881
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64566
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77724
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174153
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67842
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77649
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173717
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66034
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24745
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%983616
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022963
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1331726
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1417407
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1169043
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1030778
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417875
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027729
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023701
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1029617
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%859763
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1380587
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419705
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1379262
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428583
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%800749
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1061017
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1333627
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1378453
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338538
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1272469
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1284007
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760560
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2318099
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4067198
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3273568
15Giant OgreImp4330%3444715
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111936
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1171186
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111700
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%675067
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1170819
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675523
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115364
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%812901
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71577
15Giant OgreRena +31760%931352
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87420
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99674
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%646250
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%801449
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334004
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495047
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136472
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186978
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64170
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1057399
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281773
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308847
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1029273
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312107
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283471
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1027295
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308253
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1026612
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1025272
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1027122
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641814
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310312
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283881
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937605
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%643250
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642208
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308637
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053345
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642545
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936900
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308366
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309011
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64312
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939236
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64566
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64555
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283529
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1516481
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497963
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094731
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1175129
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1173364
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1174159
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419705
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392748
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393436
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338538
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023701
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1380587
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022963
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417875
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417407
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1311018
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1272469
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027729
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310231
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1378453
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328182
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1379262
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428583
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1169043
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760560
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4067198
15Magic SkelImp1280%3444715
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2318099
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3273568
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1284007
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1333627
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800749
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%675067
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675523
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1170819
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1171186
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1331726
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859763
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%812901
15Magic SkelRena +3510%931352
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99674
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95672
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71577
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87420
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%646250
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%801449
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115364
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334004
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495047
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136472
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78925
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053345
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937605
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1114047
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308366
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1029273
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308847
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186978
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1032584
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283471
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939236
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1027295
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936900
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1025272
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1057399
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64555
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309011
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1333627
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1379262
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1378453
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338538
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1284007
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027729
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023701
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1311018
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1310231
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1169043
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392748
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1328182
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419705
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1331726
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022963
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428583
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1272469
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1380587
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1417407
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%859763
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417875
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%800749
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1393436
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760560
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1061017
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%983616
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1030778
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1029617
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2318099
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3273568
15Red SkeletImp2700%3444715
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1170819
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%675523
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%675067
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1171186
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4067198
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99674
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87420
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%812901
15Red SkeletRena +31120%931352
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115364
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71577
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%646250
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334004
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%801449
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136472
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495047
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186978
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308366
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937605
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308253
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1029273
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1057399
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308637
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939236
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310312
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936900
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283471
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642545
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312107
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281773
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283529
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1026612
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641814
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1032584
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1027122
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1027295
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308847
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309011
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1025272
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283881
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642208
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643250
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1061017
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%798845
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%740324
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%799014
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%792580
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%792603
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%983616
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%791607
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%793619
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%798566
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1029617
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%748691
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1030778
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%756457
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%800749
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%859763
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1025723
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1076606
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1075641
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1076483
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1027729
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1022963
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1169043
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1284007
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1333627
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1023701
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1331726
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%875267
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407584
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2318099
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3273568
16Chief SkelImp12890%3444715
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111700
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111936
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1170819
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1171186
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4067198
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109200
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109413
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99674
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%812901
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376250
16Chief SkelRena +35360%931352
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87420
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82232
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%646250
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187408
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%801449
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495047
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334004
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71577
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136472
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186978
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52196
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52019
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64312
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64170
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175101
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175486
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643250
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77836
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66034
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309011
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175368
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308253
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77724
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77692
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67842
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52250
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77649
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195398
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174728
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308847
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174153
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78090
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77890
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191397
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183291
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64555
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52355
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193323
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64566
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180626
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181556
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173717
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191579
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283471
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191941
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173607
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192139
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193790
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642545
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180589
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180602
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641814
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312107
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283529
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642208
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308637
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181200
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24745
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281773
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283881
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180925
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193055
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192671
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181690
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193234
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308366
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191998
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1419705
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1027729
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328182
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1272469
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1311018
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1338538
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417875
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%800749
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1023701
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310231
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1378453
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%859763
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%983616
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1333627
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1379262
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1169043
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1022963
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1380587
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1331726
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417407
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1428583
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1284007
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760560
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2318099
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3273568
16Dark SkullImp33520%3444715
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%675067
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675523
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1170819
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1171186
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99674
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4067198
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87420
16Dark SkullRena +316360%931352
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%812901
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71577
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115364
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%646250
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%801449
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334004
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136472
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186978
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495047
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64312
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936900
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283529
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283471
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642208
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312107
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1053345
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310312
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643250
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308847
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64555
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1057399
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642545
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641814
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1027295
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281773
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308253
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1027122
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1025272
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309011
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1026612
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64170
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283881
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64566
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308366
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937605
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939236
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308637
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1029273
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82232
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1516481
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1173364
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1175129
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094731
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1497963
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1174159
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338538
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417875
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417407
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328182
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1428583
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1311018
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1419705
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1380587
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1027729
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1378453
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1393436
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1272469
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1379262
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023701
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1022963
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310231
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1169043
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1392748
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760560
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4067198
16Giant OgreImp24960%3444715
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2318099
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3273568
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1284007
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859763
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1331726
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800749
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1333627
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1171186
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%675523
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1170819
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%675067
16Giant OgreRena +39580%931352
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%812901
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71577
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99674
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95672
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87420
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115364
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%801449
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%646250
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334004
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136472
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495047
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78925
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186978
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1114047
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1027122
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1029273
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939236
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936900
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308637
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1032584
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1027295
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308847
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%912611
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642208
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937605
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308366
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1057399
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1025272
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1053345
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308253
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1026612
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641814
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642545
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309011
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643250
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283881
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283529
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281773
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283471
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66034
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310312
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64555
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312107
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82232
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1398546
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497963
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%743340
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1094731
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1173364
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1012641
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1029725
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%743566
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1013409
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1373268
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1372247
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1013390
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1057435
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%787253
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1011538
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1175129
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1030262
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%788407
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1516481
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1009864
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%797760
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1235149
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1008793
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1028965
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1174159
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1896758
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310231
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328182
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2401573
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1392748
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1311018
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1272469
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393436
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2318099
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3273568
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1170819
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675523
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%675067
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1171186
16Magic SkelRena +32090%931352
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%812901
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115364
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4067198
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95672
16Magic SkelImp1160%3444715
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121036
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%801449
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98948
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%646250
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334004
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495047
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136472
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78925
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186978
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1029617
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1030778
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%798845
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%748691
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%792603
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1075641
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1114047
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1025723
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%912611
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%792580
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1076483
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%798566
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%799014
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%793619
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%740324
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%791607
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1061017
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1076606
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%756457
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99674
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1057435
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1012641
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1392748
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1029725
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1008793
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%797760
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1013390
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1379262
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328182
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1311018
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1011538
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1175129
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1013409
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393436
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1094731
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1516481
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1028965
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310231
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1030262
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1380587
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1338538
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1497963
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1272469
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1173364
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1378453
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1009864
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1174159
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1896758
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2318099
16Red SkeletImp13800%3444715
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%675067
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1171186
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675523
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1170819
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4067198
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3273568
16Red SkeletRena +36200%931352
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%812901
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98948
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71577
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95672
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%646250
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115364
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%801449
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334004
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136472
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87420
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78925
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495047
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186978
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1027122
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1075641
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%912611
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1025723
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1076483
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1057399
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1032584
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641814
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1076606
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642208
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1029273
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1026612
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1025272
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642545
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643250
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1027295
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053345
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936900
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937605
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1114047
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939236
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82232
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682183%1419705
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow682113%1027729
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm681513%1272469
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681293%1022963
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680303%1169043
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction680103%1417407
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots680023%800749
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678873%1428583
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots678833%1333627
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor678053%1331726
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm677833%1023701
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677733%1417875
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow677673%1284007
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677363%1338538
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676873%1380587
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves676343%1379262
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676223%859763
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants674843%1378453
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447522%1061017
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446932%1029617
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445132%983616
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444372%1030778
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390812%760560
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315391%1393436
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313021%1328182
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312391%1392748
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312171%1310231
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311101%1311018
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115310%2318099
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95610%3273568
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4067198
17Chief SkelImp82090%3444715
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776330%675523
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775030%675067
17Chief SkelDevils Key74950%1171186
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74230%1170819
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43970%115364
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40420%87420
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640220%111700
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639850%111936
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39360%99674
17Chief SkelRena +339200%931352
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739080%812901
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33410%71577
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13540%646250
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%801449
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%334004
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8270%495047
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136472
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186978
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1025272
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281773
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642545
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308253
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939236
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1027295
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1026612
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308637
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312107
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308847
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1053345
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936900
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1057399
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642208
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937605
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283881
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1027122
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283529
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308366
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643250
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309011
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283471
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310312
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1029273
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641814
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64170
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1032584
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64312
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64566
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64555
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187408
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82232
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379834%1174159
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2373184%1094731
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372634%1497963
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2367334%1516481
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2366464%1173364
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2362214%1175129
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300622%1378453
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298442%1380587
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296972%1023701
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1296042%1419705
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1293022%1379262
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292872%1338538
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1292072%1022963
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291922%1272469
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291702%1393436
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1291182%1310231
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290822%1417407
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290642%1311018
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1290242%1328182
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289502%1027729
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1289202%1417875
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288872%1428583
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1288072%1392748
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283532%1169043
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980272%760560
17Dark SkullImp311571%3444715
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4067198
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296150%2318099
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231680%3273568
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217490%859763
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215910%800749
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214900%1331726
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214860%1333627
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214430%1284007
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195380%1170819
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193380%675523
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192550%675067
17Dark SkullDevils Key191210%1171186
17Dark SkullRena +3122200%931352
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799490%812901
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99674
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88920%71577
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95672
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66290%87420
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53190%115364
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37280%646250
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%801449
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%334004
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136472
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%495047
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14080%78925
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11760%186978
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1114047
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1032584
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%912611
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308366
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1029273
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309011
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1057399
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308253
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%939236
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642545
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643250
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1027122
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937605
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1025272
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641814
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642208
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308847
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936900
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1026612
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308637
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1027295
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1053345
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66034
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283881
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283471
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281773
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283529
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64555
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312107
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310312
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187408
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82232
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685712%1057435
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642612%1378453
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641832%1008793
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641562%1009864
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641552%1393436
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641182%1030262
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction641022%1175129
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640932%1173364
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640592%1272469
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640192%1013390
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots640002%1392748
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639772%1417875
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639252%1379262
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639182%1011538
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639172%1497963
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter639012%1419705
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638992%1380587
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638522%1094731
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638212%1338538
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637972%1417407
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637912%1428583
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637492%1516481
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637472%1310231
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637402%1012641
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636902%1013409
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636852%1328182
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636552%1029725
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636342%1311018
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636272%1174159
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635942%1028965
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483422%1896758
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145980%2318099
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795590%675067
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795030%675523
17Giant OgreDevils Key94210%1171186
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93640%1170819
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4067198
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61330%3273568
17Giant OgreRena +358690%931352
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747750%812901
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47460%115364
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87420
17Giant OgreImp38990%3444715
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95672
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%801449
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%646250
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%98948
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334004
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71577
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136472
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78925
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186978
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%495047
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1025723
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1027295
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939236
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1076606
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1025272
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1053345
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937605
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%912611
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1114047
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1032584
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1029273
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936900
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1075641
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1027122
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1076483
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1026612
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1057399
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187408
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82232
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237563%1245319
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224392%1029725
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223942%1030262
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223662%1239271
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223602%743566
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223592%788407
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223182%2066093
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222992%1398546
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222822%797760
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222682%2067462
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222522%1012641
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222402%1013409
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222392%1011538
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222282%787253
17Magic SkelRune Blade222232%2063900
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222032%1373268
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221852%1028965
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221832%1008793
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221782%1057435
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221732%2066513
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221302%1013390
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221182%1009864
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220842%1235149
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220832%2068288
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220822%743340
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219082%1372247
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161822%1896758
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90391%1175129
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89891%1173364
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88871%1516481
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88751%1094731
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88721%1174159
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87591%1497963
17Magic SkelSpirit +180881%2401573
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47671%4067198
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547641%2318099
17Magic SkelSpirit +040060%1051150
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38500%3273568
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732080%675067
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%675523
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30840%1170819
17Magic SkelDevils Key30720%1171186
17Magic SkelImp27840%3444715
17Magic SkelRena +320750%931352
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17980%121036
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716470%812901
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13920%217122
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95672
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98948
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%801449
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%646250
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%334004
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136472
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78925
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186978
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495047
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%792603
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%798566
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1061017
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1076483
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%799014
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1030778
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%740324
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%792580
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1075641
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%791607
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%793619
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1029617
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1025723
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%748691
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%983616
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%756457
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%798845
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1076606
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859763
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800749
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71577
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82232
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99674
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496873%1398546
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472252%1030262
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469822%1008793
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469572%1373268
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469372%1013409
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468822%1009864
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468612%788407
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468532%1094731
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468392%1011538
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468382%1029725
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467442%743340
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467182%1516481
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466092%1497963
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466042%743566
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465712%1013390
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465712%1175129
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465522%1392748
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465302%1173364
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465272%1393436
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464922%1372247
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464702%1057435
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464552%787253
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464532%1174159
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464362%1028965
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463962%797760
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463642%1012641
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323762%1896758
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156821%2401573
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597520%2318099
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3273568
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78620%1378453
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78600%1380587
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78330%1311018
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78070%1379262
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77900%1310231
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77770%1272469
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77240%1328182
17Red SkeletImp68640%3444715
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63200%1170819
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762670%675067
17Red SkeletDevils Key62330%1171186
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761620%675523
17Red SkeletRena +340780%931352
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32650%4067198
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732160%812901
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28340%87420
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%121036
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18380%115364
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13330%95672
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%801449
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98948
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%646250
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%334004
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136472
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4590%78925
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3730%186978
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495047
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10486
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6022
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9781
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11419
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10553
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1053345
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6582
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6469
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10982
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10761
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10823
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11859
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11036
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11280
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11261
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11110
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10758
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11054
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11810
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10481
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10966
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12874
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11448
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11903
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10631
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10524
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13009
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18668
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12867
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11655
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19370
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5386
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11959
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1170819
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4255
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376250
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1171186
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136472
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%646250
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%812901
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495047
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%931352
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334004
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23432
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24685
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10982
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6469
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24386
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26615
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1053345
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24362
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26591
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26763
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24704
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23454
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26489
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11261
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25326
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11419
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6022
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11036
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24289
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6582
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26629
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376250
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1170819
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24186
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1171186
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%812901
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646250
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%931352
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5386
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136472
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27093
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24386
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24704
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11419
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27249
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24564
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26926
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26448
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1053345
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24685
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26615
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23432
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24362
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27150
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6469
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24289
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25326
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5412
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11036
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26945
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11261
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26489
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24186
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26629
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11054
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10982
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26763
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11448
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1170819
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10486
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23454
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376250
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10524
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11110
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6022
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10966
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1171186
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10758
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11280
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11236
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6582
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10553
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812901
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26591
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9781
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10823
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10761
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%931352
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62559
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26926
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26304
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310144
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27093
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30488
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42678
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30715
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41816
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30543
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42157
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27150
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62400
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62365
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29684
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62349
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27249
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30676
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42272
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30465
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62485
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30162
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30283
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42051
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26448
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26945
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26105
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62535
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42578
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42304
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376250
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17207
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54717
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1171186
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1170819
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495047
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%812901
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54368
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3273568
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3444715
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%931352
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27855
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8300
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%646250
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186978
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334004
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136472
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64170
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180602
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180925
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64555
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77649
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180589
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283471
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1171186
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173717
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77890
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66034
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181556
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193323
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310144
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26763
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23432
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27249
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30676
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26629
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24685
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30715
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27150
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30283
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24704
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26448
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24362
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26926
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26489
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30543
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24386
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24564
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25326
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26591
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27093
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24186
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24289
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26945
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30488
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26105
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23454
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26615
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30465
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26304
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6469
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6022
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1053345
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11419
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11448
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1170819
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11261
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1171186
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6582
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376250
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10982
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5386
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11036
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%931352
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%812901
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%646250
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495047
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136472
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334004
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%801449
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4067198
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3273568
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8300
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11036
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24685
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10966
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24564
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24386
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10982
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10823
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11959
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11419
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11280
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11903
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10524
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24186
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24704
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053345
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12874
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24362
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10631
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11448
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10758
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6022
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18668
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10481
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11655
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11054
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10486
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1170819
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11110
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24289
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6469
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13009
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12867
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19370
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10761
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%812901
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11810
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1171186
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%931352
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376250
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11859
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9781
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5386
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3273568
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10553
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310144
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62349
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193790
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208547
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182496
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195398
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62365
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62400
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209083
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193055
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195246
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42304
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42051
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42157
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192671
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193234
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191998
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42272
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42578
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42678
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62485
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191397
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183291
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195357
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192139
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181643
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30162
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41816
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62535
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191941
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191579
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62559
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193323
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30283
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30488
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30543
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83905
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30715
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29684
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30676
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26945
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26304
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27249
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1170819
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26926
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27093
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26105
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26448
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54717
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1171186
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27150
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54368
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376250
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4067198
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%812901
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%931352
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3444715
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24745
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8300
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3273568
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19776
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495047
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%801449
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136472
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27855
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334004
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%646250
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186978
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11448
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310144
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30488
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30283
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26105
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62559
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42578
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62349
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62485
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30676
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26304
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30715
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42304
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27150
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26945
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62365
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30162
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41816
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30543
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42157
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23432
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42051
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29684
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62535
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23454
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26926
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26448
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62400
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27093
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42678
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27249
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42272
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1171186
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376250
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1170819
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17207
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11215
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24289
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5386
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26615
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24386
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24564
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54368
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54717
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11071
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6022
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24685
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26591
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25326
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24704
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6469
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6582
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26763
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11164
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24362
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24186
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3273568
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26629
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26489
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%931352
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27855
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%812901
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3444715
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334004
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8300
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495047
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4067198
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%646250
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310144
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42678
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62349
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181643
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208547
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42272
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30162
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183291
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195357
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30465
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62365
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42051
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62485
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41816
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29684
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42304
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42578
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30543
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30283
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30715
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195398
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30676
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62559
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209083
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30488
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182496
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62400
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42157
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195246
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17207
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3444715
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1171186
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54368
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376250
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1170819
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54717
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%931352
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%812901
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27855
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495047
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8300
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3273568
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19776
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%801449
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334004
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%646250
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186978
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136472
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9781
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10481
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11655
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11810
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11859
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10486
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10553
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11959
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310144
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209083
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42051
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192671
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62349
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42578
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42304
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193055
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192139
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191998
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208547
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62559
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191579
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62365
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191941
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183291
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42678
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193323
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195357
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62400
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181643
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195398
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195246
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30162
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193790
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62535
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42157
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193234
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182496
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42272
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191397
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62485
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41816
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30465
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29684
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30676
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30543
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83905
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30283
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26926
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26448
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30488
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54717
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26304
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26105
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376250
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27249
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1170819
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27093
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54368
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27150
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1171186
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26945
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24745
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3444715
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%931352
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27855
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3273568
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495047
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8300
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4067198
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%801449
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812901
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%646250
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11236
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186978
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19776
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334004
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431494
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191941
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77836
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180589
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180626
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181556
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175486
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77692
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192671
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67842
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191397
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193323
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173717
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191579
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77890
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78090
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175368
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174728
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180925
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77724
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193234
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192139
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52355
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180602
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193790
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175101
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195398
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52196
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181690
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191998
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66034
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193055
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77649
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181200
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174153
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52250
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173607
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52019
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83905
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3273568
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56318
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56944
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376250
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1171186
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1170819
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%931352
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27855
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%812901
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187408
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19776
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495047
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%801449
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334004
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%646250
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4067198
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3444715
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24745
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136472
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186978
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431494
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643250
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1027122
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312107
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936900
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308847
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1026612
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1027295
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283529
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1057399
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1032584
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1114047
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309011
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64555
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176484
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642545
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310144
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180589
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181556
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192671
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181690
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180602
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181643
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183291
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173607
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193234
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182496
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195398
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195357
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180925
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191579
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209083
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193055
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174153
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180626
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192139
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195246
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193323
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191941
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208547
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191998
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191397
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181200
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173717
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174728
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193790
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83905
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1170819
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54717
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376250
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1171186
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54368
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27855
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%931352
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%812901
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3444715
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19776
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3273568
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24745
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%646250
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495047
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334004
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%801449
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4067198
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136472
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11102
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11128
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6022
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186978
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24289
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11114
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182496
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26945
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62535
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26105
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42678
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42157
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41816
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62365
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62400
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30162
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42051
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29684
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62349
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42272
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62485
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183291
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62559
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30465
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30715
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30543
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42578
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26448
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42304
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30283
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30676
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23432
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17207
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181643
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24386
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24362
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27150
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6582
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24704
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26615
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26591
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24685
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6469
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24289
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1171186
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27093
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27249
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25326
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24186
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23454
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1170819
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24564
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26489
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376250
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26763
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54368
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26629
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54717
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%931352
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%812901
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8300
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3444715
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3273568
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27855
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334004
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495047
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%646250
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431494
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67842
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175486
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181556
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77724
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181200
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312107
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174153
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173607
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77692
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52196
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77890
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64566
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52019
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174728
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173717
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283471
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78090
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64555
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180925
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281773
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180626
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64312
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310312
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180589
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64170
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175101
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283881
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77836
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181690
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77649
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52355
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175368
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52250
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180602
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283529
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66034
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21699
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3273568
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1170819
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187408
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191397
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191579
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191998
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191941
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56318
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56944
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1171186
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%931352
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4067198
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376250
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193234
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3444715
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192671
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%812901
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24745
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%801449
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19776
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%646250
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495047
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136472
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186978
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11215
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11036
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310144
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195357
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208547
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181200
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173717
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77692
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174153
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195398
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191941
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191397
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193790
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175101
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192139
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175368
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191998
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180589
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181690
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83905
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195246
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192671
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193323
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193234
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181556
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77836
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191579
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180602
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180925
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77890
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193055
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1170819
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173607
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77724
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77649
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180626
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209083
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174728
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376250
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175486
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78090
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3273568
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4067198
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19776
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56944
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1171186
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3444715
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%931352
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187408
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431494
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64170
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173717
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191397
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181200
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181690
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64566
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191998
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192671
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77692
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52196
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77890
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52355
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66034
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174728
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175368
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180602
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77649
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191579
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52250
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173607
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64312
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180626
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67842
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77836
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52019
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78090
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181556
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175101
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180925
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64555
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191941
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174153
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175486
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180589
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77724
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21699
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56318
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1171186
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56944
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3273568
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1170819
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376250
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19776
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%812901
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%931352
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187408
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24745
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334004
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136472
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646250
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186978
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11236
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431494
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173607
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77692
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78090
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310312
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180925
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312107
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64555
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283881
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77890
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77836
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174728
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64170
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180602
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180626
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174153
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77649
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173717
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281773
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66034
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77724
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181556
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52355
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180589
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52250
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64312
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175101
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181690
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175486
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64566
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283529
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52019
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181200
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175368
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52196
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283471
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67842
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21699
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1170819
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3444715
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191397
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56318
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1171186
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376250
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56944
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191941
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191998
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191579
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192671
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193234
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187408
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%931352
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24745
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%812901
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495047
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19776
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%801449
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%646250
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334004
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3273568
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186978
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136472
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23432
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24386
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23454
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30283
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24289
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27150
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24362
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26591
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27093
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26945
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26304
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26105
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30715
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26629
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11036
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6582
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26926
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11102
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11448
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6469
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11114
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30465
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30488
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29684
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24564
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26489
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24685
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25326
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27249
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30676
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10982
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26448
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939236
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308366
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641814
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310312
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312107
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431494
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283881
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283471
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1032584
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308253
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283529
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1057399
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1053345
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1027122
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936900
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1029273
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642208
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281773
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643250
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937605
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308847
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%912611
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308637
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1026612
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642545
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309011
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1027295
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1025272
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2318099
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376250
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1171186
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176683
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176484
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1170819
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187408
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%812901
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82232
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%931352
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495047
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%646250
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%801449
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136472
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334004
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3273568
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186978
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4067198
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30465
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3444715
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27093
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30488
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%793619
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1061017
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027729
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023701
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859763
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1029617
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1171186
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407584
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936900
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64312
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431494
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308253
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52355
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52019
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64555
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283471
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64566
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310312
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308847
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67842
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52196
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641814
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642545
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309011
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281773
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308637
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66034
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939236
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937605
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64170
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643250
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283529
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312107
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308366
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283881
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642208
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52250
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21699
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1170819
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176683
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176484
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376250
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1171186
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24745
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187408
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%812901
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%931352
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495047
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3273568
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%646250
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334004
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%801449
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3444715
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136472
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186978
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42272
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26448
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62400
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30715
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62485
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30162
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30465
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42678
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26926
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42051
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62559
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42304
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26304
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30488
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27150
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62535
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4067198
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77692
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173607
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52355
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431494
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77724
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192139
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77890
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175368
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191941
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193055
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77649
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181690
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174728
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192671
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180925
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175101
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191397
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191579
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181200
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180602
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195398
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174153
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66034
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67842
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175486
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181556
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52196
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173717
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180626
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83905
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77836
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52250
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78090
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52019
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191998
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180589
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56318
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376250
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1171186
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193323
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56944
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193790
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193234
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3273568
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1170819
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4067198
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%812901
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495047
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%931352
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1032584
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1114047
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1026612
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1025723
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%912611
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1053345
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1029273
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1027295
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1027122
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1076483
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1025272
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1057399
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1075641
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1076606
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641814
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939236
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937605
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642545
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643250
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936900
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642208
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%875267
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3273568
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2318099
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376250
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3444715
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109200
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82232
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1170819
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1171186
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109413
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%931352
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%812901
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495047
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187408
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%801449
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334004
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136472
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%646250
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193234
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174728
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173717
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193323
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4067198
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186978
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1057399
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431494
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1053345
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283881
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939236
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937605
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283529
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641814
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312107
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1029273
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936900
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642545
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310312
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309011
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283471
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1032584
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642208
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308847
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308253
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308637
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308366
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1027295
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1025272
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643250
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1027122
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1026612
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281773
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2318099
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%376250
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1170819
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176484
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176683
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1171186
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3273568
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%812901
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%931352
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187408
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4067198
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3444715
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82232
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%801449
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%646250
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334004
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136472
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495047
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186978
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42051
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29684
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62559
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30283
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62349
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181643
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62535
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30465
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209083
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30715
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62365
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42304
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41816
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195357
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42272
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42678
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30488
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42157
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183291
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30676
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195398
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30543
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208547
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182496
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62485
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42578
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195246
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30162
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19776
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27855
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8300
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield742130%1075641
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves741830%799014
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants741590%798566
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow740860%1025723
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves740750%756457
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog739820%912611
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask739240%1076606
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star739230%1076483
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash738140%1057399
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor738050%1032584
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor738030%1026612
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection737840%798845
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude737520%1053345
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots737480%1025272
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield737250%1029273
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration737010%1114047
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword735480%1027295
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff733910%1027122
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3550410%875267
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5165690%2318099
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122390%82232
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109180%1170819
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106700%1171186
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106590%109200
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5106370%109413
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105000%376250
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria89220%3273568
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4067198
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp71210%3444715
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755560%812901
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354460%931352
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40120%187408
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495047
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11070%646250
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10790%801449
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8500%334004
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5580%136472
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3370%186978
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191579
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181690
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175486
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195357
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195246
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181556
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191941
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175368
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193234
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180589
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183291
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193323
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173607
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175101
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181643
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191998
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193055
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173717
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191397
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180925
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174153
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209083
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192671
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208547
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182496
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181200
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180602
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174728
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%192139
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195398
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180626
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193790
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27855
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19776
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24745
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst880880%1061017
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab862650%748691
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow822370%1025723
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection820100%798845
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow819560%793619
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves819430%740324
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots819210%791607
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield817980%1075641
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask817840%1076606
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog817480%912611
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration816640%1114047
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants816600%1029617
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter816570%792603
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield816560%1030778
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star815890%1076483
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword815390%792580
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves813600%799014
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants812910%798566
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves811700%756457
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3562610%875267
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5168820%2318099
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel121380%4067198
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110780%376250
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109810%109200
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109540%1171186
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109440%1170819
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107290%109413
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70570%3444715
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria64930%3273568
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356080%931352
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754710%812901
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42650%99674
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41330%187408
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13510%646250
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12630%801449
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82232
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10510%334004
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6380%136472
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4060%186978
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495047
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191998
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193234
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77890
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191941
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173607
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52250
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77836
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175368
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77724
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175101
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67842
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181200
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180602
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193055
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175486
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180626
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52355
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52019
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193790
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180925
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181556
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77649
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78090
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173717
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192671
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52196
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192139
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174153
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77692
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174728
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66034
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180589
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191579
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%181690
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193323
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191397
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19776
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24745
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027729
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11960%1338538
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11870%1333627
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11780%791607
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11780%1428583
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11750%793619
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023701
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11640%1419705
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1284007
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11540%1061017
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11540%792603
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11490%792580
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11470%1169043
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%983616
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1022963
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11400%800749
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1029617
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11300%1331726
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11290%859763
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11230%1417407
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11200%740324
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1030778
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10770%748691
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1417875
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49600%407584
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52910%2318099
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3273568
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111700
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%111936
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1171186
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1170819
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3444715
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%812901
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%931352
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87420
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4067198
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115364
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71577
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334004
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%801449
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99674
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%646250
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136472
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186978
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495047
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52019
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641814
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308637
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64170
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52250
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939236
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283881
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642208
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308253
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64555
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309011
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64566
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308847
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937605
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283529
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312107
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642545
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936900
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66034
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52355
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281773
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308366
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64312
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24745
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1235149
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1373268
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2067462
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094731
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3273568
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1372247
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1398546
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2068288
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%675067
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2066093
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2066513
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1171186
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2063900
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1896758
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310231
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1029725
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%787253
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1013390
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%797760
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115364
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1030262
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175129
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1028965
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2401573
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1174159
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%646250
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3444715
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow703035%1284007
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots663434%1333627
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield661584%1030778
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots661274%800749
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor661044%1331726
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves660414%740324
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword660244%792580
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves660154%859763
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst659674%1061017
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter659564%792603
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves659554%799014
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow658704%793619
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots657954%791607
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves657764%983616
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants657474%798566
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow656924%1025723
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection655904%798845
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves655864%756457
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab655234%748691
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants654114%1029617
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4473763%407584
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key185721%1171186
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye184581%1170819
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5145621%2318099
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693081%111700
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692531%111936
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191811%376250
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71160%3273568
Kalima 4Necron4Imp57850%3444715
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4067198
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747940%812901
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347790%931352
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36670%71577
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34330%187408
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31710%99674
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26440%82232
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11260%801449
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11040%646250
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9560%334004
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5350%136472
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3610%186978
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2810%495047
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174153
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281773
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64566
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173717
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283881
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175101
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173607
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52019
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52196
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180925
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180589
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52355
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64170
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77890
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52250
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78090
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310312
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312107
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283471
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175486
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64555
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67842
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283529
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181556
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174728
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64312
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77692
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180602
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77836
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77649
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77724
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181690
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66034
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180626
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175368
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181200
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191579
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191998
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191397
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192671
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19776
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193234
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191941
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24745
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667591%1114047
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607111%1032584
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604551%939236
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604261%643250
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604021%642545
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603981%1027295
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603541%912611
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602841%1027122
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602821%1029273
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602661%937605
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602301%936900
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602131%1053345
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601901%1076606
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601691%1075641
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600951%641814
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600941%1076483
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600301%642208
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599801%1026612
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599131%1057399
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598961%1025272
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504891%875267
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154220%2318099
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115050%4067198
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1171186
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99700%3444715
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499260%176683
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99250%1170819
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498290%176484
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195730%376250
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69490%3273568
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65240%187408
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%812901
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%931352
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82232
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495047
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%646250
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%801449
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%334004
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136472
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186978
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42157
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195357
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62349
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193790
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191397
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182496
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62485
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183291
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193234
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192139
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62400
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42678
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42578
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181643
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41816
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193055
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191579
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209083
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62365
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62559
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195398
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42051
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193323
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42304
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42272
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62535
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192671
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208547
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195246
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191998
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8300
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27855
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24745
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19776
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1378453
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023701
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310231
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027729
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392748
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338538
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1333627
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417875
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328182
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419705
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1331726
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428583
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417407
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1272469
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1169043
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1284007
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1311018
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022963
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497963
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1516481
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393436
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1380587
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1379262
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760560
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3444715
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2318099
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4067198
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1030778
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1061017
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1029617
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859763
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%983616
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800749
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1171186
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1170819
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%675067
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675523
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3273568
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%812901
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%931352
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99674
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95672
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115364
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71577
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87420
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%801449
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334004
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%646250
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136472
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495047
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186978
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642545
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309011
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281773
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057399
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283529
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1029273
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939236
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1284007
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%740324
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%748691
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%798845
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%792603
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800749
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%983616
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859763
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%799014
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1025723
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%798566
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%793619
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%756457
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1331726
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%791607
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1029617
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1333627
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1061017
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%792580
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1030778
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407584
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1076483
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1075641
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1076606
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2318099
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111700
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1170819
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111936
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376250
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1171186
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%812901
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%931352
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4067198
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71577
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3273568
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%646250
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%801449
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334004
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99674
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3444715
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136472
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186978
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283529
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281773
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173607
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52355
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77836
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283881
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52196
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77692
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310312
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308847
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1379262
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1169043
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800749
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023701
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027729
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%983616
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1061017
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1333627
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1284007
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419705
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338538
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428583
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1029617
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417407
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1030778
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1380587
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417875
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859763
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022963
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1331726
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1378453
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1272469
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760560
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2318099
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4067198
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111700
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1171186
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1170819
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%675067
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111936
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675523
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%812901
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%931352
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115364
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3273568
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3444715
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71577
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99674
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87420
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495047
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%646250
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%801449
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334004
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136472
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186978
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936900
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283471
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937605
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308637
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64170
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1027122
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64312
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312107
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64555
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643250
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309011
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308847
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283881
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281773
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1026612
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053345
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308253
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1029273
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939236
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1027295
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64566
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1057399
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642545
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308366
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283529
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642208
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641814
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417875
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1284007
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310231
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1378453
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497963
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1380587
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417407
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1516481
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023701
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338538
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419705
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027729
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428583
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393436
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1169043
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392748
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1311018
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022963
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1331726
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1272469
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1379262
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1333627
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328182
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760560
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2318099
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%983616
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800749
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859763
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1061017
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1030778
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1029617
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3444715
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%675067
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675523
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1170819
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1171186
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%812901
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%931352
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99674
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3273568
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4067198
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95672
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115364
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87420
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71577
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%646250
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%801449
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334004
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136472
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186978
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495047
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1032584
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642545
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936900
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308637
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1057399
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312107
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1029273
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283881
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308253
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641814
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053345
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939236
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643250
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308366
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%912611
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1025272
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283471
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309011
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1026612
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642208
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937605
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283529
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1027295
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310312
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281773
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308847
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1027122
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1398546
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1175129
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%787253
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094731
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1173364
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%743340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%788407
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392748
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1011538
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1008793
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1516481
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1174159
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497963
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1373268
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1013390
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%743566
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1372247
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393436
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1012641
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%797760
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1030262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1009864
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1028965
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1057435
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1029725
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1013409
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1896758
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2401573
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2318099
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3273568
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3444715
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1170819
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%675067
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675523
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1171186
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1378453
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1272469
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1311018
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1380587
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310231
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1379262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328182
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%931352
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%812901
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87420
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121036
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4067198
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115364
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95672
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%801449
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%646250
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98948
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334004
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78925
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136472
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186978
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495047
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5773289
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5448420
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5444894
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3846365
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3219666
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5445618
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5776080
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2537334
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5545259
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3168984
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2401573
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1805679
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3273568
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217122
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1808039
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3444715
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675523
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4067198
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1051150
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1170819
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186978
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1171186
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1840521
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1057435
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1896758
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1030262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1009864
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1379262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310231
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1011538
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1173364
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1029725
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338538
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328182
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1516481
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393436
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1380587
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094731
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1272469
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1175129
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1012641
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1174159
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1028965
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428583
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392748
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1013409
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417875
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1008793
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497963
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417407
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419705
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1013390
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1378453
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1311018
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2318099
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1170819
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675523
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1171186
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%675067
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%931352
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3273568
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%812901
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87420
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115364
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95672
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4067198
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98948
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%801449
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%646250
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3444715
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334004
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71577
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136472
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78925
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495047
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186978
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1076483
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1076606
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1025723
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1053345
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1025272
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1027295
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1026612
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1057399
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%912611
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1075641
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1027122
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1032584
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1029273
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939236
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936900
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937605
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1114047
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187408
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428583
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027729
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1333627
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1029617
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419705
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1061017
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1169043
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%983616
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417407
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859763
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800749
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1030778
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%748691
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%792580
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022963
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1331726
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1284007
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417875
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023701
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%740324
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%791607
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%792603
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%793619
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407584
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2318099
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111936
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1170819
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1171186
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111700
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%756457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%798566
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%799014
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1025723
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%798845
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3273568
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%931352
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%812901
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3444715
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4067198
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87420
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71577
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99674
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%801449
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%646250
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334004
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136472
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186978
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495047
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936900
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937605
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309011
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643250
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312107
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308366
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77692
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64312
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64170
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308637
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642208
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641814
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52250
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283471
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52196
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283881
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52019
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66034
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939236
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77836
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67842
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52355
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310312
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308253
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308847
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642545
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283529
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281773
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78090
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24745
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77890
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77724
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1840521
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1808039
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1805679
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2068288
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1373268
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2067462
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%788407
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1235149
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2066513
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1239271
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2063900
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%743340
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%743566
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1372247
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1245319
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%787253
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1398546
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2066093
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%797760
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1896758
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2401573
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1012641
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1057435
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1029725
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1030262
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1009864
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1008793
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1028965
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1011538
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1013390
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1013409
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2318099
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1051150
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675523
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1171186
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1170819
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%675067
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3444715
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3273568
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4067198
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%931352
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%812901
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98948
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217122
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121036
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95672
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%646250
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%801449
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334004
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136472
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78925
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186978
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1333627
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1169043
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1331726
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1284007
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495047
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%748691
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%792580
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%793619
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%798566
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%792603
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859763
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1029617
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%791607
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%983616
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%798845
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%740324
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%799014
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%756457
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1061017
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800749
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1030778
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71577
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots426264%788407
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm425024%1008793
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves424664%797760
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots423254%1009864
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots421694%787253
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6331853%1896758
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear288713%1030262
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants285883%1378453
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves285623%1379262
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor285343%1174159
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants285213%1497963
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves285193%1393436
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves285163%1094731
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots285153%1028965
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace285033%1173364
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots284883%1392748
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm284763%1011538
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark284423%1057435
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm284313%1272469
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor283963%1013390
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor283493%1013409
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow283403%1012641
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves283183%1310231
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask282863%1328182
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants282843%1311018
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants282043%1029725
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves281823%1516481
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow281593%1380587
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction281093%1175129
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +598721%2318099
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66501%1170819
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +766151%675523
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765891%675067
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64571%1171186
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4067198
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria52601%3273568
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341890%931352
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp40850%3444715
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733860%812901
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23980%87420
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18330%115364
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17240%98948
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14590%95672
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9090%71577
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8840%646250
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8150%801449
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6500%334004
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4870%78925
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%495047
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3880%136472
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2610%186978
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1025723
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1027295
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%912611
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1057399
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%798566
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star840%1076483
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%799014
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1027122
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1076606
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%798845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1026612
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1114047
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1025272
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1053345
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%756457
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1032584
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1075641
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1029273
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82232
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6486410%1896758
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter470710%1373268
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots469350%1372247
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor469230%1013390
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants468530%2068288
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow468280%2066513
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark467970%1057435
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants467860%1235149
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants467530%743340
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon467440%1398546
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear467240%1030262
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor466730%743566
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff466650%2066093
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor466520%1013409
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots466440%1028965
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm466400%1011538
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade466310%2063900
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor466280%2067462
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots466160%1009864
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves466090%797760
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm465110%1008793
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots465050%787253
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor464920%1174159
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace464770%1173364
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction464520%1175129
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots464010%788407
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow463660%1012641
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants460600%1029725
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1242690%2401573
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5148300%2318099
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96640%1170819
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796500%675067
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96420%1171186
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794930%675523
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77960%3273568
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4067198
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3444715
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359920%931352
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748590%812901
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48570%115364
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22790%217122
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21790%98948
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19340%121036
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13070%801449
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13030%95672
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12780%646250
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9950%334004
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7110%78925
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6170%136472
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186978
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%495047
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%748691
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1061017
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%798845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%740324
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859763
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%756457
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%798566
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%792603
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%792580
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1075641
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1076483
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%793619
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%791607
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1025723
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1076606
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%799014
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1030778
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%983616
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1029617
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%800749
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99674
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82232
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1139521%1808039
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1135521%1805679
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1135341%1840521
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor999590%2067462
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots999450%788407
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants998660%743340
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants996880%1235149
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves994900%1239271
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves994780%797760
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon994700%1398546
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff994510%2066093
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream993950%1245319
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots993640%1372247
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots993640%787253
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor993200%743566
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade992700%2063900
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants992580%2068288
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter991810%1373268
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow989920%2066513
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6749250%1896758
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1368180%2401573
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants286640%1029725
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor284930%1013390
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor284820%1013409
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear284790%1030262
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm284700%1011538
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots284250%1028965
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow284170%1012641
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm283300%1008793
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark282270%1057435
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots280020%1009864
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5226830%2318099
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0184420%1051150
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165410%4067198
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147400%675523
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146430%1170819
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145860%675067
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145400%1171186
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100960%3273568
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392020%931352
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80490%98948
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774630%812901
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56640%95672
Kalima 6Death AngeImp52410%3444715
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48120%217122
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34590%121036
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22320%801449
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21910%646250
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17290%334004
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11520%78925
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11320%136472
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186978
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495047
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1284007
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1331726
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1333627
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1169043
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%748691
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%983616
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%792603
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%799014
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1029617
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%793619
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%798845
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%756457
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%792580
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%740324
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1061017
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%791607
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%798566
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859763
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800749
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1030778
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71577
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87420
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99674
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774751%2537334
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1840521
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764471%1805679
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5448420
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761871%5444894
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760441%5545259
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758911%3846365
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756281%1808039
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754731%3219666
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747921%5445618
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2401573
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464920%2066513
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2068288
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2063900
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1239271
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1245319
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2067462
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2066093
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345050%2318099
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3444715
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3273568
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278640%1051150
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4067198
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%675523
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1171186
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%675067
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1170819
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%121036
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%931352
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217122
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%812901
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%334004
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%646250
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%801449
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%495047
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136472
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78925
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186978
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14113682
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2172%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2122%11148411
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2012%4633716
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4067198
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3273568
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3168984
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3444715
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2401573
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2318099
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495047
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1051150
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%812901
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%931352
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%801449
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186978
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1808039
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334004
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3846365
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78925
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1067515%1805679
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1064115%1235149
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1062985%2067462
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1062595%1808039
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1062585%1239271
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1062445%1840521
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1062155%1398546
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1061795%3219666
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1061395%1372247
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1060815%2537334
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1060785%2066513
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1060285%2068288
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1060285%2063900
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1059615%1245319
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1058775%2066093
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1057845%3846365
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1052485%1373268
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6616453%1896758
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1300961%2401573
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184461%2318099
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4067198
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159021%3273568
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150431%1051150
Kalima 6Necron6Imp148811%3444715
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120791%1171186
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120711%675523
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119421%1170819
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118551%675067
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376060%931352
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70990%98948
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761380%812901
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53780%121036
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47670%217122
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18640%646250
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18530%801449
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14630%334004
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10060%136472
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495047
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9040%78925
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%186978
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1061017
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1284007
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022963
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1030778
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1029617
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417407
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1380587
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800749
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1379262
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023701
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338538
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%983616
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1190%1027729
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1169043
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428583
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859763
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1417875
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419705
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1333627
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1331726
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1378453
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%798845
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%799014
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%748691
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%791607
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%793619
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%756457
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%792603
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%792580
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%740324
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99674
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%798566
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115364
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87420
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71577
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436741%1398546
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435561%1896758
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420381%787253
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418711%1013390
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418131%1174159
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417661%1175129
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416861%788407
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416671%1497963
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416631%1057435
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415281%1373268
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414961%1008793
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414741%1029725
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414481%1173364
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414421%1392748
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414411%1012641
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414231%1372247
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413891%1393436
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412861%743566
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412251%1028965
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412251%1011538
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants412071%743340
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411981%1030262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411861%1094731
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411531%1009864
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410761%1013409
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410441%797760
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves410031%1516481
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214280%2401573
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132410%2318099
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3273568
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85750%1171186
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84980%1170819
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784780%675067
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784310%675523
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72500%3444715
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69960%1378453
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69920%1380587
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69740%1379262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69680%1328182
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69340%1310231
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69320%1272469
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68240%1311018
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%931352
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743740%812901
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87420
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%121036
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16380%4067198
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115364
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13270%95672
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98948
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11100%646250
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10920%801449
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%334004
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5980%78925
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136472
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186978
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495047
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44554412%5776080
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44549012%3846365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44540712%5448420
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44518512%5545259
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44513212%5773289
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44497512%5444894
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44469812%5445618
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71263633%3168984
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1620902%2401573
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria543381%3273568
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel527671%4067198
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484741%3444715
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379591%2318099
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311961%1051150
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261821%1840521
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261151%2537334
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260061%3219666
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245711%1171186
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244401%1170819
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243421%675523
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242851%675067
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152440%931352
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124980%812901
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%495047
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37290%801449
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37240%646250
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28800%334004
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136472
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18580%78925
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11210%186978
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%797760
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1028965
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392748
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1311018
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1057435
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1030262
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1378453
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1379262
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1011538
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1175129
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1393436
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328182
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1009864
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1516481
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094731
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1029725
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1174159
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1272469
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1013409
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497963
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338538
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1012641
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310231
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1380587
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1013390
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1008793
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1173364
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98948
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95672
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71577
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115364
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87420
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1025272
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281773
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1032584
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%646250
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312107
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1026612
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1053345
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1057399
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308253
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642545
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309011
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%801449
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308847
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283471
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1027122
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939236
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283881
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641814
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936900
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1029273
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643250
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308366
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937605
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308637
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283529
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310312
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431494
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1027295
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642208
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334004
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2318099
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1170819
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4067198
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176683
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186978
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176484
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376250
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1171186
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3273568
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3444715
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187408
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%812901
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136472
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%931352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%801449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1896758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%646250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1057435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1013390
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1380587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1378453
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1379262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392748
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1311018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1011538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1173364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1029725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1175129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1030262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1272469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1028965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1013409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1012641
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1174159
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1516481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2318099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%675067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1171186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3273568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675523
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1170819
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%931352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%812901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3444715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4067198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78925
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99674
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%791607
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%801449
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1061017
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%748691
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%792603
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1025723
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1114047
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1076606
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1030778
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%756457
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1029617
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%792580
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%740324
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%983616
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%799014
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%798566
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%875267
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%793619
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1076483
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1075641
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%798845
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%646250
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334004
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1170819
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2318099
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1171186
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186978
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4067198
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376250
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%812901
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109200
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3273568
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109413
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3444715
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76381
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%931352
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187408
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99674
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66034
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78090
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82232
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191941
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%875267
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1061017
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%791607
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%983616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1030778
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1025723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%798566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%740324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1075641
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1076483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%646250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1076606
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%748691
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%798845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%801449
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%792580
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%792603
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%793619
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%756457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%799014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1114047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1029617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2318099
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4067198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1170819
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1171186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3444715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3273568
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%812901
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%931352
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82232
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%801449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1030778
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1169043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%646250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1379262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1380587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1331726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%983616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1378453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1029617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1284007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023701
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1061017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1333627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338538
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2318099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1170819
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1171186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4067198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%798845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111700
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%799014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%792603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186978
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%791607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%798566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%756457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%748691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%740324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%792580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3444715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%812901
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%793619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%931352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3273568
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1032584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1026612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%756457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1075641
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1076483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1053345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1114047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%801449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%799014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%798566
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%912611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1027122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1076606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%875267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1027295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1025723
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1057399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1025272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%646250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1029273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%798845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82232
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2318099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4067198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1170819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3444715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1171186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3273568
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%812901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%931352
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%798845
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1061017
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859763
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%792603
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1030778
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1076606
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%748691
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1075641
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%756457
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800749
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%792580
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%799014
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%793619
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%983616
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%798566
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%801449
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1025723
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1076483
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1029617
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%875267
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%740324
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%791607
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%646250
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334004
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2318099
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376250
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109413
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1170819
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3444715
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111936
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1171186
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%812901
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111700
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186978
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136472
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187408
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3273568
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99674
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82232
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495047
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109200
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4067198
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%931352
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76381
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78090
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%801449
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760560
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%646250
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1272469
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417875
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859763
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428583
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419705
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1333627
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027729
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334004
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338538
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023701
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328182
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1393436
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800749
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1311018
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1379262
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1331726
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022963
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310231
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1380587
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1284007
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392748
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417407
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1169043
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2318099
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1378453
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675523
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3273568
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%675067
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1030778
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186978
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1171186
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%812901
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1061017
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1170819
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%983616
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1029617
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87420
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%931352
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71577
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4067198
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115364
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3444715
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308847
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76381
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283881
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%801449
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%646250
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431494
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52019
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77890
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64312
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283471
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174728
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312107
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309011
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175486
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67842
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283529
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66034
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77724
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64566
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173607
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64170
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310312
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308253
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283881
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175368
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78090
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77836
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175101
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52355
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308847
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77649
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64555
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52196
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308366
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281773
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174153
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308637
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52250
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77692
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173717
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334004
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56318
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21699
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186978
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1170819
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3273568
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56944
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376250
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187408
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136472
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%812901
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%931352
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3444715
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24745
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76381
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1171186
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4067198
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800749
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%801449
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1333627
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1284007
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027729
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859763
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%646250
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428583
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1272469
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1379262
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334004
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022963
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419705
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%983616
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023701
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760560
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310231
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1311018
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417407
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338538
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1331726
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1378453
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1169043
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328182
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417875
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1380587
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2318099
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%675067
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1170819
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3273568
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99674
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675523
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186978
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71577
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%931352
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1171186
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1061017
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%912611
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%793619
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1025723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1030778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1075641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%799014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%791607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%801449
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%798566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%740324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%748691
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%792603
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%756457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1029617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1076606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%792580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%875267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1076483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%646250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%798845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1114047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2318099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3273568
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1170819
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186978
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3444715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%931352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82232
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4067198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%812901
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392748
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1013390
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1380587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1057435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1174159
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%801449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1012641
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1896758
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1028965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1013409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1029725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1011538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1175129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1311018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1030262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1379262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%646250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1516481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1008793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1272469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1378453
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1009864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1173364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2318099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675523
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1170819
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3273568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%675067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3444715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%931352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4067198
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78925
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812901
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1075641
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%801449
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431494
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937605
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52250
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283529
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%646250
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64170
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936900
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308366
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77724
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308637
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643250
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283881
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642545
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66034
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52019
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281773
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334004
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67842
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64555
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641814
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283471
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308253
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312107
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77649
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52196
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78090
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310312
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64566
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642208
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77890
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939236
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309011
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77692
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308847
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64312
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52355
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21699
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376250
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176484
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56318
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1170819
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176683
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186978
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56944
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%812901
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24745
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136472
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4067198
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3444715
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76381
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187408
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30715
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27150
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62535
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3273568
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29684
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%931352
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26945
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%801449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939236
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%646250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642545
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1057399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1114047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%912611
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1027295
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1053345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1029273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1027122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1025272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1032584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1026612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2318099
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176484
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1170819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3273568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82232
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%931352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%812901
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4067198
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%801449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%646250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1053345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1029273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1057399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1026612
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939236
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308253
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1027295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1027122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1025272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1032584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2318099
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1170819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176484
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4067198
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%931352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3273568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183291
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30543
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%801449
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431494
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%646250
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1029273
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1027122
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937605
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308253
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642208
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643250
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308637
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1057399
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283471
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1025272
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312107
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64566
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64170
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939236
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64312
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309011
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1027295
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308366
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283881
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053345
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641814
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1026612
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283529
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310312
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281773
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308847
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642545
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936900
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64555
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334004
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2318099
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1170819
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1171186
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4067198
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3273568
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187408
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3444715
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176484
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176683
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376250
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186978
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136472
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%931352
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%812901
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76381
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027729
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859763
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1379262
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1378453
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%646250
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%983616
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%801449
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1333627
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338538
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417875
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328182
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023701
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1169043
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1311018
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1272469
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419705
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1331726
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022963
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417407
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760560
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1284007
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1380587
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310231
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428583
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800749
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%675067
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334004
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2318099
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675523
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186978
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%931352
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1170819
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3444715
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99674
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1171186
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71577
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115364
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4067198
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87420
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136472
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495047
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76381
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3273568
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936900
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937605
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64170
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939236
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308637
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2068288
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%801449
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2066093
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1245319
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1013390
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1235149
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1013409
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%743566
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1011538
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2066513
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%743340
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1398546
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1896758
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1008793
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1030262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1028965
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1029725
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1057435
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1239271
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1009864
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2067462
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2063900
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%646250
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%787253
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1373268
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1012641
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%797760
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1372247
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%788407
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1175129
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1173364
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2401573
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334004
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1516481
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1174159
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497963
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2318099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094731
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675523
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1051150
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3273568
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186978
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1171186
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%675067
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%931352
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98948
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1170819
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121036
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95672
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217122
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800749
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4067198
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3444715
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1012641
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%646250
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1013409
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393436
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%791607
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%799014
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1025723
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1029617
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%740324
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1030778
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1114047
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%793619
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%912611
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%748691
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1076606
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%801449
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1075641
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%646250
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%756457
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%798566
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%792603
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%798845
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1076483
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%875267
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%792580
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1061017
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334004
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186978
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109413
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1171186
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2318099
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376250
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1170819
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109200
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3273568
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136472
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187408
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%812901
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4067198
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%931352
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82232
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3444715
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193055
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66034
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76381
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99674
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1284007
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1169043
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1331726
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1333627
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%801449
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%756457
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%792603
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1029617
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%740324
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%646250
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1030778
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859763
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%792580
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800749
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1061017
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%793619
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%748691
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%799014
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%791607
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%983616
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%798845
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%798566
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407584
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334004
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3273568
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3444715
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1170819
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2318099
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186978
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111936
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4067198
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111700
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376250
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%931352
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1171186
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309011
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136472
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99674
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281773
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1053345
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1032584
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1029273
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%875267
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1076606
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%798566
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%912611
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%646250
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%756457
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1026612
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%799014
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1057399
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1114047
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1027295
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%801449
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1025272
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1076483
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%798845
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1075641
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1027122
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1025723
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334004
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2318099
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1170819
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186978
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1171186
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%109200
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4067198
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109413
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376250
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3444715
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82232
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76381
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%812901
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%931352
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3273568
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187408
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183291
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174153
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180589
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%756457
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%801449
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1029617
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859763
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%740324
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%983616
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%646250
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%792580
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1333627
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407584
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%799014
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%793619
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%748691
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800749
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1025723
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%798845
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%798566
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1061017
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%791607
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%792603
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1331726
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1030778
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334004
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1284007
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2318099
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1170819
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1171186
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3273568
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111700
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376250
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%931352
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82232
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3444715
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111936
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71577
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4067198
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187408
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186978
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66034
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%792580
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%756457
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800749
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1331726
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1030778
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1029617
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%748691
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%799014
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1025723
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1061017
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%792603
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1284007
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%793619
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407584
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%740324
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%983616
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%791607
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859763
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%798845
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%801449
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%646250
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%798566
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1333627
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1171186
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2318099
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186978
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334004
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1170819
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111700
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3273568
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3444715
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111936
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99674
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76381
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376250
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%812901
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187408
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%931352
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4067198
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82232
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1032584
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1076606
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%756457
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%793619
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%791607
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%748691
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1025723
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%792603
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%798566
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1114047
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%740324
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%912611
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1075641
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1076483
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%798845
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%792580
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%801449
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%875267
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%799014
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%646250
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334004
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1027295
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1057399
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1029273
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1053345
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2318099
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1026612
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4067198
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1171186
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3273568
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1025272
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1027122
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186978
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376250
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109413
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109200
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3444715
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1170819
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82232
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%931352
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76381
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187408
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192671
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77836
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%798845
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1025723
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%798566
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1333627
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859763
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%748691
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%792580
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%791607
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%756457
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%793619
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%740324
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1030778
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%799014
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800749
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%792603
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1029617
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%801449
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1331726
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%983616
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407584
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1061017
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1284007
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%646250
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334004
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2318099
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1170819
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1171186
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186978
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111700
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376250
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111936
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99674
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3444715
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3273568
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%812901
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82232
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%931352
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1174159
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1896758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%801449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%743566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1029725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1175129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1009864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1013409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1516481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1008793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1012641
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1013390
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392748
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1272469
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%787253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%788407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1028965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%646250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1011538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%797760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1057435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1311018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310231
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1173364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%743340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1030262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3444715
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2401573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2318099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1171186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1170819
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%675067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4067198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675523
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95672
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136472
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%812901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%931352
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760560
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417875
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1378453
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%801449
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%646250
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022963
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800749
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023701
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284007
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1169043
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1333627
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1380587
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338538
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1379262
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%983616
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027729
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1061017
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428583
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859763
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1030778
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1029617
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1331726
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417407
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419705
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334004
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2318099
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%792603
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4067198
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%799014
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%798566
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1171186
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%756457
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%798845
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%748691
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%791607
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1170819
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186978
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111700
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%793619
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111936
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3273568
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%792580
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%740324
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%931352
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136472
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87420
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71577
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99674
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3444715
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115364
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%801449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%646250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77890
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181690
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181556
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64566
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191998
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56944
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1170819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1171186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%931352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3444715
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495047
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4067198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19776
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3273568
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%801449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1896758
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%646250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1272469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1175129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1030262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1029725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1011538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1057435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1028965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1380587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1012641
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1173364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1311018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392748
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1013390
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1379262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1013409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1174159
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1378453
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%675067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2318099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%931352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675523
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3273568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1170819
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1171186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%812901
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3444715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4067198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%912611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417875
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428583
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%983616
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284007
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859763
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%792580
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1169043
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%748691
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407584
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800749
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%801449
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027729
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1029617
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419705
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1030778
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1333627
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%646250
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%740324
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%793619
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022963
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023701
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417407
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%792603
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%791607
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1061017
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1331726
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334004
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186978
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2318099
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%799014
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111700
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1171186
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1025723
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%798845
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1170819
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111936
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%798566
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%931352
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%756457
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4067198
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87420
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3444715
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3273568
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136472
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937605
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%812901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%801449
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%646250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1311018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1379262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1378453
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1380587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1272469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1169043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1284007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1333627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1331726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338538
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023701
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3273568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675523
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2318099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1030778
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1170819
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%983616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186978
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1061017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1029617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136472
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%675067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1171186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4067198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%931352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3444715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495047
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%801449
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1032584
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1026612
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939236
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1076483
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%912611
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1027122
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1053345
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1076606
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643250
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937605
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1114047
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1027295
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936900
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1029273
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%646250
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642208
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641814
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1025272
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1057399
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642545
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1075641
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%875267
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334004
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2318099
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376250
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186978
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176683
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1171186
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187408
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%931352
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4067198
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176484
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1170819
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136472
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3273568
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3444715
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428583
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1030778
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1061017
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407584
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%983616
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%801449
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1331726
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023701
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284007
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1169043
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%792603
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%793619
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1333627
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027729
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%646250
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417407
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022963
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800749
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419705
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%792580
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%791607
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%748691
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%740324
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1029617
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417875
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338538
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859763
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334004
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4067198
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1171186
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111700
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2318099
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3444715
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186978
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111936
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%812901
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1170819
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%931352
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136472
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3273568
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71577
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99674
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115364
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87420
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308253
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52019
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76381
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1516481
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1174159
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094731
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497963
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1173364
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1175129
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%801449
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%646250
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022963
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760560
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310231
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417407
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428583
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1379262
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328182
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393436
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023701
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1169043
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1378453
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417875
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1272469
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1380587
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392748
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1311018
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419705
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027729
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338538
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334004
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1171186
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2318099
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1170819
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675523
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3273568
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186978
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800749
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859763
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1284007
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1331726
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4067198
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%675067
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%931352
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136472
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%812901
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495047
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71577
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1333627
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87420
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76381
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1027122
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115364
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057399
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3444715
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1029273
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937605
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1300697%801449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul971885%646250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst736914%1061017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3683534%875267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves659804%983616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask659194%1076606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star659144%1076483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword657484%792580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow657294%793619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves656994%740324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter656964%792603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield656924%1030778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab656644%748691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves655774%756457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection655024%798845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots654494%791607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants654394%1029617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants653914%798566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow653724%1025723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves653224%799014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield652214%1075641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration651484%1114047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life291702%334004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5205231%2318099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation193551%186978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128651%1170819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128511%376250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126931%109413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125331%1171186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124551%109200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4067198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81850%3444715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768040%812901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365850%931352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64470%3273568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52700%136472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46130%187408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28130%99674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17680%82232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191998
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%181200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19776
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1540676%801449
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1155004%646250
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6810873%1896758
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream734753%1245319
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots704623%787253
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor703973%1013390
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor702783%1013409
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor702753%743566
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702483%1398546
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff701903%2066093
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701703%1009864
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants701663%2068288
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701573%1372247
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants701213%743340
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow701163%1012641
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701063%1057435
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701003%1011538
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots700993%788407
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants700913%1029725
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants700893%1235149
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor699343%2067462
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade698943%2063900
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm698843%1008793
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves698743%1239271
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698603%1028965
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698403%797760
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow697903%2066513
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697393%1373268
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear695753%1030262
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398502%2401573
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349391%334004
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281201%1174159
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281191%1175129
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280391%1516481
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280361%1094731
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace279961%1173364
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277631%1497963
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242391%2318099
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229441%186978
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200411%1051150
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150471%1171186
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149501%675523
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148801%1170819
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146681%675067
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396130%931352
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781440%812901
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75270%3444715
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70680%4067198
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64920%136472
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55280%3273568
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50710%217122
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42890%95672
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40070%121036
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36550%98948
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%78925
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%740324
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%756457
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1061017
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%793619
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%792580
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%983616
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800749
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%798845
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1076606
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%748691
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1076483
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859763
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1030778
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%799014
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%792603
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%791607
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1075641
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1029617
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1025723
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%798566
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495047
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82232
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71577
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99674
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless995746%801449
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul736525%646250
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4520923%407584
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow505413%1284007
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants479583%1029617
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots479123%1333627
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow478873%793619
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow477993%1025723
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield477803%1030778
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves477433%859763
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves477223%740324
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection477043%798845
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter477033%792603
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves476773%983616
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots476173%791607
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab476173%748691
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword475433%792580
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots475423%800749
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants475223%798566
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor474463%1331726
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves474113%756457
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst473603%1061017
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves472853%799014
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222421%334004
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye194121%1170819
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191671%1171186
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156891%2318099
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148561%186978
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196421%376250
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695731%111936
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695411%111700
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90821%3273568
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3444715
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752740%812901
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351590%931352
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39040%136472
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35470%187408
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22100%82232
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21280%99674
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4067198
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19020%71577
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5920%495047
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175486
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52355
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77836
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181690
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64566
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77649
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283529
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77890
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52196
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180626
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175368
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173607
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174153
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64312
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283881
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180925
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181556
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66034
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78090
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283471
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67842
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281773
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181200
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173717
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310312
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312107
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180602
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64555
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175101
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52019
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77724
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52250
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77692
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64170
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180589
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174728
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191998
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191941
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192671
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191397
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191579
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193234
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24745
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19776
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76381
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%801449
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%646250
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%760560
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1428583
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%983616
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%800749
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1023701
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1419705
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1379262
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1284007
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1030778
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%859763
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1380587
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1338538
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1061017
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1378453
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1169043
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1331726
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1333627
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1417407
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1417875
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1022963
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1027729
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1029617
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334004
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2318099
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%186978
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111700
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1170819
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%111936
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1171186
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%799014
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%740324
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%791607
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%756457
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%792603
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%798566
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%798845
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%793619
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%792580
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%748691
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4067198
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3444715
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3273568
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%812901
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%931352
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136472
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87420
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115364
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99674
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71577
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless428535%801449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul320284%646250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221243%1896758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159772%1057435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151052%1380587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150912%1013390
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150562%1094731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150412%1428583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150282%1497963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150262%1173364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150222%1175129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150072%1392748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149762%1012641
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149552%1417875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149532%1378453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149202%1174159
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149132%1311018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149022%1030262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148922%1023701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148812%1328182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148792%1419705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148772%1338538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148702%1027729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148642%1028965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148632%1516481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148572%1011538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148412%1029725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148402%1022963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148262%1417407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148202%1013409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147632%1379262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147522%1272469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147412%1393436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147082%1310231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94561%334004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566901%2318099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63851%186978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741770%675523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741620%675067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41160%1171186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40810%1170819
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3273568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327450%931352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722400%812901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17760%136472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3444715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10700%95672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9340%87420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7150%115364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4067198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99674
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78925
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1026612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1053345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1057399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1027295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1025272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1114047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1029273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1076483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1027122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1076606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1075641
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1032584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%912611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82232
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495047
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%799014
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%798566
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%646250
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%793619
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1076483
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407584
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%798845
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1331726
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1025723
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%791607
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1896758
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105704%1057435
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1417407
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99624%1028965
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98964%1380587
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98944%1379262
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98884%1516481
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98654%1428583
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1174159
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98334%1030262
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98254%1029725
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98224%1393436
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97934%1175129
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97874%1378453
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97864%1094731
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97814%1392748
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97704%1328182
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97654%1419705
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97604%1417875
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97234%1173364
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96254%1338538
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63372%801449
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%646250
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537801%2318099
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%675067
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23111%1171186
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%675523
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1170819
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%931352
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%334004
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4067198
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%812901
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3273568
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027729
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1012641
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10290%186978
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1013409
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497963
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023701
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1272469
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1311018
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1013390
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9690%1310231
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1011538
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022963
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3444715
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136472
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95672
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87420
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115364
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71577
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99674
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78925
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495047
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1026612
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643250
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641814
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1025272
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1029273
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%912611
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1027122
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1075641
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1076606
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939236
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1027295
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937605
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1076483
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1032584
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936900
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642208
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82232
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053345
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1114047
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1057399
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1061017
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1029617
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1076483
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1025723
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%793619
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1030778
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1076606
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%798845
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1075641
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%799014
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%792603
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%798566
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%791607
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%792580
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%983616
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%875267
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%801449
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%646250
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2318099
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109200
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1171186
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376250
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1170819
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109413
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3273568
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3444715
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%748691
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4067198
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%334004
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1114047
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%756457
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%812901
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%740324
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%931352
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186978
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187408
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136472
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82232
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99674
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495047
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191998
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174728
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66034
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191397
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174153
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180602
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181556
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173607
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181200
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191579
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191941
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64312
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77649
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52250
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78090
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52355
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181690
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77692
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192671
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64566
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175368
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52196
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52019
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180925
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175486
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175101
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180626
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64555
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77724
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67842
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417407
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428583
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417875
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1331726
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419705
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1029617
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%983616
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1379262
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1030778
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859763
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1169043
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1333627
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338538
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1061017
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1380587
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1378453
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760560
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%801449
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%646250
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2318099
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%793619
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%799014
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%791607
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%798845
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%792580
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%792603
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%798566
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111936
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1170819
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111700
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1171186
32Beam KnighImp2830%3444715
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4067198
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334004
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3273568
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023701
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027729
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022963
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%812901
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800749
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1284007
32Beam KnighRena +31850%931352
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186978
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87420
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99674
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136472
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115364
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71577
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%756457
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%740324
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%748691
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495047
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1245319
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1398546
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1373268
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2063900
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1372247
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1808039
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%787253
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2537334
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2068288
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1239271
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%788407
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%743566
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1235149
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2066513
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1896758
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3273568
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%801449
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2401573
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4067198
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%646250
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2318099
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1051150
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%675067
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%675523
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%743340
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1171186
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1805679
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1170819
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2066093
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2067462
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1840521
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95672
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334004
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%121036
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%812901
32BerserkerRena +3340%931352
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186978
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217122
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98948
32BerserkerApple240%76381
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136472
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78925
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1333627
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%792603
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%983616
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1061017
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1029617
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859763
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%740324
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%798845
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%791607
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1061017
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%798845
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1076606
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%799014
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1030778
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1076483
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%791607
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%983616
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%792580
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%792603
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1025723
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1075641
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859763
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%798566
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%793619
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1029617
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%875267
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%801449
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%646250
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2318099
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111700
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1170819
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111936
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109413
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109200
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1171186
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376250
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800749
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%756457
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%740324
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3273568
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%334004
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%748691
32Bloody wolRena +31820%931352
32Bloody wolImp1630%3444715
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82232
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186978
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%812901
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4067198
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187408
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99674
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136472
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%495047
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173607
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52250
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191579
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192139
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180925
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181690
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193055
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64555
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181200
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180602
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191941
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193234
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174728
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183291
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180589
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64170
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191998
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64312
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174153
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67842
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77836
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24745
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173717
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175486
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193323
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77724
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193790
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181556
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77649
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64566
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175368
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66034
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52196
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195398
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78090
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52355
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52019
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180626
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4633716
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11148411
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14113682
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3273568
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8900866
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8904907
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3168984
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%801449
32Dark ElfImp20%3444715
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%646250
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4067198
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334004
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136472
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1051150
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1061017
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1030778
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%793619
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1075641
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%792580
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%912611
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%791607
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%799014
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1076483
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1029617
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%792603
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1076606
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%798845
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%798566
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1025723
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%875267
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%801449
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%646250
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2318099
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4067198
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109413
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109200
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1170819
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1171186
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376250
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1114047
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%748691
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%740324
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3273568
32Death AngeImp2960%3444715
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%756457
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%334004
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%812901
32Death AngeRena +31930%931352
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186978
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99674
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187408
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136472
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82232
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495047
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180589
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193055
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77724
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191397
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173607
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52019
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191941
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24745
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181200
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175486
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175368
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77649
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193323
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175101
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192671
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78090
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77890
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174728
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192139
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77836
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180925
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173717
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67842
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181556
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181690
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66034
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77692
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193234
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52250
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193790
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52196
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191579
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180602
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180626
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52355
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174153
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1378453
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1379262
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328182
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1331726
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1380587
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417407
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419705
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338538
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859763
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428583
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417875
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1169043
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1333627
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%983616
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760560
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%801449
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%646250
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2318099
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675523
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1170819
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%675067
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1171186
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1272469
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027729
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334004
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023701
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310231
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1311018
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99674
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1284007
32DrakanImp1990%3444715
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022963
32DrakanRena +31890%931352
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3273568
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4067198
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800749
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%812901
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186978
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87420
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136472
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71577
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115364
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495047
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310312
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641814
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936900
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308253
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1027295
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64566
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308847
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937605
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309011
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1027122
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643250
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308366
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939236
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281773
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642208
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308637
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312107
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1026612
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283471
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64170
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1029273
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025272
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283529
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64555
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8904907
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5776080
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8900866
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5545259
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5773289
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5444894
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5448420
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3846365
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5445618
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3168984
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3273568
32DreadfearImp2322%3444715
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4067198
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%801449
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2401573
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%646250
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2318099
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1051150
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334004
32DreadfearRena +3380%931352
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186978
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%812901
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136472
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78925
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495047
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1030262
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516481
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1373268
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1013390
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1057435
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115364
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%743566
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1174159
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1175129
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%788407
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393436
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1808039
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1373268
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2063900
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%788407
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1239271
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%797760
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%743566
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1245319
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1372247
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1398546
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2066513
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2068288
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1235149
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%787253
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1896758
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2401573
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%801449
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%646250
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1028965
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1030262
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1029725
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3273568
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1057435
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2318099
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1008793
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1051150
32GigantisDevils Key710%1171186
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1170819
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675523
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%675067
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1805679
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4067198
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2066093
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334004
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2067462
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%743340
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%812901
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1840521
32GigantisRena +3380%931352
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217122
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95672
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121036
32GigantisApple200%76381
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136472
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1011538
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98948
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1009864
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1013390
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1013409
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186978
32GigantisImp100%3444715
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1012641
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78925
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1333627
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%798566
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%983616
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859763
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495047
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1030778
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%792580
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1029617
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%798845
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%792603
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8997%14113682
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8957%11148411
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1094
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4633716
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14806
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102972%8333
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10958
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3168984
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4067198
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3273568
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2401573
32Illusion oImp991%3444715
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%801449
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5448420
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3219666
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5445618
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5545259
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3846365
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5776080
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5773289
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%646250
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2537334
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5444894
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2318099
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1051150
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495047
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186978
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9824
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%812901
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334004
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136472
32Illusion oRena +3140%931352
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217122
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1170819
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675523
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1171186
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1808039
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1805679
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1840521
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78925
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306227%1331726
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305187%1169043
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303217%1333627
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143253%793619
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%407584
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141813%798566
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1061017
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140993%798845
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140943%792580
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140923%799014
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140793%792603
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139943%1029617
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139693%983616
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139533%1030778
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138543%859763
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137663%791607
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72152%801449
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54141%646250
32Iron WheelImp45041%3444715
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542551%2318099
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4067198
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33091%3273568
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1284007
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1171186
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1170819
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111936
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376250
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626371%111700
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%334004
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714280%812901
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14060%740324
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%756457
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%748691
32Iron WheelRena +313580%931352
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800749
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186978
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136472
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71577
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99674
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87420
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%495047
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77724
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173717
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66034
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309011
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308637
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283471
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281773
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52196
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174728
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310312
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175486
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78090
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175368
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52019
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175101
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283881
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67842
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64312
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77649
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64555
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77692
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312107
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642545
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174153
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64170
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308847
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52250
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308366
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77890
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77836
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64566
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52355
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308253
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283529
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173607
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187408
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24745
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%792603
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141921%1333627
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141801%1331726
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141591%1030778
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141511%798566
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%799014
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140841%1061017
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140781%1025723
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140471%793619
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140461%1029617
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140161%983616
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139991%791607
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139091%407584
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138161%798845
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138121%792580
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137521%859763
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70290%801449
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1171186
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53810%646250
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1170819
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541310%2318099
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126980%376250
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626330%111700
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626230%111936
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3273568
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%334004
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1284007
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%740324
32Lizard WarRena +314000%931352
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%756457
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800749
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713760%812901
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%748691
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4067198
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186978
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187408
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71577
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8050%136472
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99674
32Lizard WarImp4670%3444715
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82232
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%495047
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283529
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175486
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77890
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180925
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175101
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283881
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52019
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174728
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180602
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175368
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173607
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77724
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52355
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77692
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180589
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180626
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64170
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281773
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310312
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78090
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181200
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64566
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181556
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77649
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66034
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77836
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52196
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64555
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283471
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173717
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192671
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52250
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67842
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312107
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193234
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64312
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174153
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181690
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191397
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191998
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24745
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191941
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19776
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191579
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%798566
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%983616
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1061017
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%798845
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%793619
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%792580
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%799014
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1030778
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%791607
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%792603
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1331726
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1333627
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1029617
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859763
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1025723
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407584
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%801449
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%646250
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1171186
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1170819
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2318099
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376250
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111700
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111936
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3273568
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1284007
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%748691
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%740324
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800749
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%756457
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%334004
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4067198
32Mega CrustRena +31910%931352
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%812901
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71577
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186978
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187408
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136472
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99674
32Mega CrustImp1020%3444715
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82232
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495047
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67842
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281773
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52355
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312107
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181690
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77692
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173717
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173607
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175486
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77836
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174153
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64555
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52196
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180626
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52250
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64312
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77724
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66034
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181200
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77649
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283471
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52019
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192671
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283881
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180589
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310312
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174728
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64566
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64170
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283529
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180602
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175368
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191397
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181556
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78090
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5545259
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5776080
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5444894
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5445618
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5448420
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5773289
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3846365
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3219666
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3168984
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%801449
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%646250
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2401573
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%495047
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2318099
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1051150
32PersonaRena +3390%931352
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%812901
32PersonaJewel of Life340%334004
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186978
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3273568
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136472
32PersonaImp140%3444715
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78925
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1030262
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1173364
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094731
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516481
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%743566
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1175129
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138191%760560
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137451%1428583
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134501%1379262
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133641%1169043
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133281%1061017
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132671%1417407
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132661%1030778
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132371%1419705
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417875
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132181%1378453
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132011%859763
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131731%1333627
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131511%983616
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131321%1029617
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131161%1338538
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130991%1380587
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1331726
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68630%801449
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53370%646250
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2318099
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1171186
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111936
32Poison GolDevils Eye27250%1170819
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26770%792603
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626060%111700
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%798845
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25810%798566
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%799014
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%793619
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25570%792580
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%791607
32Poison GolImp19100%3444715
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4067198
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16390%3273568
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%334004
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%812901
32Poison GolRena +313940%931352
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13580%1027729
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13400%1284007
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023701
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800749
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12950%1022963
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10690%186978
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87420
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136472
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115364
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99674
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71577
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%740324
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%756457
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%748691
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%495047
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124041%1896758
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92281%1057435
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89401%1029725
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88871%1030262
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88661%1393436
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88381%1380587
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88351%1392748
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428583
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338538
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87751%1328182
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87721%1419705
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1174159
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87291%1417875
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87241%1417407
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86951%1175129
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86931%1516481
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86761%1173364
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1379262
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86451%1378453
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86331%1028965
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86261%1094731
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63001%801449
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%646250
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2318099
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1170819
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1171186
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723410%675067
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%675523
32Queen BeeRena +314560%931352
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%334004
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4067198
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%812901
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3273568
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9680%186978
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1012641
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023701
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1011538
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310231
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8850%1311018
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027729
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1013409
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1013390
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022963
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497963
32Queen BeeImp8190%3444715
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1272469
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136472
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87420
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95672
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115364
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71577
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99674
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78925
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495047
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1075641
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643250
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939236
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1029273
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1027295
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642208
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1025272
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1027122
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1026612
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1076483
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1076606
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1032584
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%912611
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641814
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937605
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1057399
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936900
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82232
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1114047
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053345
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153161%1428583
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145981%1169043
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145061%1331726
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144991%1061017
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144931%793619
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1030778
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144211%1029617
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143961%1417875
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143921%983616
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143811%1333627
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143681%1419705
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143391%791607
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143281%1417407
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142821%792603
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141601%792580
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141351%859763
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138531%407584
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71080%801449
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53260%646250
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2318099
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627470%111936
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1171186
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1170819
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625750%111700
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1025723
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%799014
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%798566
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23240%798845
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20070%3273568
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4067198
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027729
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%334004
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15030%1023701
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14680%1022963
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1284007
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14390%740324
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%812901
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800749
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%748691
32Queen RainRena +313490%931352
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186978
32Queen RainImp10510%3444715
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136472
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87420
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71577
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99674
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%756457
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495047
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77692
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308637
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309011
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281773
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52355
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642208
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283471
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67842
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283529
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308847
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936900
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64312
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64170
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283881
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77836
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308366
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312107
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77890
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937605
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64566
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52196
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52019
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77649
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641814
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642545
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52250
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78090
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310312
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308253
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939236
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64555
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66034
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643250
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77724
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24745
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417407
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%791607
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419705
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800749
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407584
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428583
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%792580
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1331726
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%983616
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5776080
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3846365
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5773289
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5545259
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456912%5445618
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453912%5448420
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5444894
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3168984
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4067198
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2401573
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3273568
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3444715
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2318099
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1051150
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2537334
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1840521
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3219666
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%675067
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675523
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1170819
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1171186
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%931352
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495047
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%812901
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%801449
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%646250
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334004
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136472
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78925
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186978
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1174159
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1516481
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1009864
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1029725
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1175129
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1379262
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1311018
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310231
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1028965
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392748
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1013409
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393436
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094731
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1380587
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1013390
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1057435
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1378453
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1011538
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497963
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1272469
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338538
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1008793
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328182
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1030262
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%797760
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1012641
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1173364
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71577
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98948
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95672
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87420
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115364
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5773289
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721114%5445618
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5776080
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5448420
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5545259
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5444894
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3219666
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3846365
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3168984
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3444715
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4067198
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2401573
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3273568
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2318099
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1051150
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%931352
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495047
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%812901
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%646250
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%801449
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334004
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186978
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136472
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78925
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1030262
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392748
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%743566
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1516481
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1013390
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328182
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497963
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1028965
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1011538
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1175129
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%797760
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094731
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%743340
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1013409
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%787253
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1174159
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%788407
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1057435
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310231
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1272469
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1012641
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1029725
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393436
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1009864
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1311018
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1173364
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1008793
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87420
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115364
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95672
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98948
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121036
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3846365
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5545259
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912859%5448420
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910459%5773289
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909659%5445618
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2537334
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909349%5776080
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909149%5444894
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906359%3219666
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295753%3168984
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3273568
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146871%2401573
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1805679
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1840521
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1808039
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2318099
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4067198
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%217122
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1051150
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3444715
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%675523
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%675067
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1170819
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1171186
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%931352
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%812901
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334004
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%646250
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%801449
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136472
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78925
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%495047
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186978
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1380587
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1057435
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1012641
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1272469
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1029725
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338538
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027729
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516481
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497963
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1011538
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417407
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419705
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094731
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393436
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022963
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1173364
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310231
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1013390
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428583
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328182
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1174159
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1379262
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1030262
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1175129
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1013409
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1378453
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417875
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023701
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1028965
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392748
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1311018
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71577
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95672
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87420
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115364
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5773289
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5545259
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5776080
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8900866
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8904907
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5448420
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5444894
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3846365
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5445618
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3168984
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4067198
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3273568
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2401573
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2318099
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3444715
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1051150
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495047
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%931352
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%812901
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%646250
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%801449
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334004
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186978
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136472
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78925
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1013409
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497963
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1008793
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1029725
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1373268
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1372247
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1009864
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1030262
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%797760
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1516481
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1057435
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094731
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%743566
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1175129
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392748
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%743340
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%788407
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1028965
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1013390
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393436
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1011538
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1398546
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1012641
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1174159
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1173364
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%787253
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1380587
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310231
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1379262
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1378453
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1272469
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1311018
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328182
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87420
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121036
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760560
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428583
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1417875
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1029617
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1379262
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1338538
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236634%1284007
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236234%1419705
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%859763
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027729
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023701
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235514%1331726
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1380587
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1169043
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1061017
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1030778
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1378453
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022963
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417407
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%983616
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800749
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1333627
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2318099
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1171186
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111936
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%792580
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1170819
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111700
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%748691
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%793619
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%756457
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%791607
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%740324
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%799014
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%798845
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%798566
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%792603
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3444715
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4067198
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%812901
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%931352
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3273568
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87420
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99674
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115364
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71577
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%646250
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%801449
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334004
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136472
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186978
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495047
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1284007
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%792603
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1331726
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1030778
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%800749
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%798566
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%791607
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%756457
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%859763
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1029617
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1025723
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1333627
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%740324
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%983616
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1061017
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%793619
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%792580
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%748691
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%798845
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%799014
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407584
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1171186
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1170819
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2318099
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111700
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376250
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111936
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3273568
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%812901
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%931352
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187408
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71577
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4067198
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99674
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3444715
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82232
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%646250
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%801449
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334004
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136472
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186978
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495047
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173607
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78090
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180589
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52250
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283881
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283471
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77890
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283529
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310312
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64555
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312107
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174153
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52355
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180925
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181690
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175368
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64566
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175486
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66034
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180602
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77836
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67842
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64170
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52019
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175101
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281773
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64312
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173717
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181200
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180626
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77692
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181556
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52196
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77649
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174728
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77724
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191998
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191941
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191397
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192671
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19776
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191579
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193234
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24745
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111305%748691
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1032584
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98625%912611
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%793619
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1076606
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%792603
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98145%798845
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1076483
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%740324
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1114047
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1025723
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97185%1075641
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97105%799014
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%792580
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%756457
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%791607
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%798566
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%875267
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2318099
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1057399
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1029273
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1025272
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1026612
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1027122
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1053345
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1027295
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376250
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1171186
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109200
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109413
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1170819
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3444715
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%931352
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%812901
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4067198
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187408
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3273568
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82232
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495047
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%646250
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%801449
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334004
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136472
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186978
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193790
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175486
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195398
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192671
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181556
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180602
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191397
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191941
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173717
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193323
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77724
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175101
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180925
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67842
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191998
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78090
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209083
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66034
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208547
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180626
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181690
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193055
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77836
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191579
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180589
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77649
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175368
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174728
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192139
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193234
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77692
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19776
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77890
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1061017
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%748691
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1076483
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1075641
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%792580
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1025723
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1114047
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%799014
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%798845
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%798566
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%791607
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%912611
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%792603
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%740324
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%756457
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%793619
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1076606
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1030778
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1029617
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%875267
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2318099
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109413
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376250
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1170819
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1171186
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109200
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3444715
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3273568
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4067198
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%812901
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%931352
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187408
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99674
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82232
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%646250
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%801449
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334004
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136472
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495047
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186978
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180589
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193055
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191397
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77692
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77649
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191579
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181200
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52019
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180602
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173717
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193323
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52355
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180925
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175486
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180626
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191941
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78090
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181556
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192139
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66034
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174728
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191998
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52196
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67842
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175101
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77836
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77890
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192671
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77724
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181690
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174153
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175368
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173607
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193234
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497963
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1011538
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1896758
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1174159
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1008793
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392748
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094731
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1057435
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1516481
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1175129
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1372247
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%787253
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1173364
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1380587
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%743340
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1398546
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1028965
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1030262
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%743566
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1013390
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%788407
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1029725
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%797760
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1373268
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1009864
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393436
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1013409
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1379262
AidaHell MaineRena +321%931352
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1272469
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2318099
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%812901
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1171186
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3273568
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328182
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334004
AidaHell MaineImp10%3444715
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1378453
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1012641
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310231
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4067198
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675523
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1170819
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2401573
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1311018
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%675067
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1896758
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1057435
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1028965
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1173364
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338538
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1013409
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1008793
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1311018
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1013390
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1380587
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1379262
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1029725
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094731
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497963
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1011538
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1378453
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1012641
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1174159
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1272469
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%797760
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1516481
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392748
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1009864
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1175129
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1030262
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328182
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310231
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393436
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2318099
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%675067
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1171186
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1170819
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675523
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3444715
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%931352
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4067198
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%812901
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3273568
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71577
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98948
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95672
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115364
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%646250
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%801449
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334004
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78925
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136472
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87420
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186978
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495047
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1025723
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1027295
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1025272
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1075641
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1026612
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%912611
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937605
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643250
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053345
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939236
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936900
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1029273
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1114047
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1027122
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642208
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642545
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1076483
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1032584
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641814
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1057399
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1076606
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82232
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27150
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24186
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6469
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6022
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11054
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26945
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17848422%14113682
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17821922%8900866
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17811322%8904907
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17792422%11148411
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7239013%3168984
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3444715
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1119011%2401573
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573131%2318099
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058801%1051150
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57991%495047
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330440%931352
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724140%812901
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3273568
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7700%646250
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7460%801449
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%334004
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%186978
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136472
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78925
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2067462
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1808039
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2068288
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2063900
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1235149
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%743340
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%743566
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2066513
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1245319
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2537334
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3219666
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1239271
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1373268
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1398546
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1840521
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1805679
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1372247
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2066093
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4067198
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217122
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98948
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1896758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%797760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1393436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1174159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1497963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1175129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1173364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1008793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1029725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1392748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1311018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%787253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1011538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193963%1516481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%788407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1057435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1013409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1012641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1030262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1094731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%743340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192973%743566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1028965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1009864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1013390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2401573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2318099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1171186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%675067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1170819
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%931352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3444715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4067198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%812901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3273568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%801449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%646250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%748691
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1114047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%799014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1076483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%792603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%798845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%793619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%912611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1075641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%740324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%792580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%798566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%791607
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%756457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1032584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1025723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1076606
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1029273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1027122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1057399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1025272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1027295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1026612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82232
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11148411
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14113682
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4067198
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2401573
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3168984
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2318099
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3444715
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136472
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1051150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1896758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%787253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1029725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1012641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1013409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1311018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1516481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%743566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1008793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1174159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1028965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1173364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1175129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1009864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1057435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1011538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%797760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%788407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1030262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%743340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1013390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2401573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2318099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1171186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%675067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1170819
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3444715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%931352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3273568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%812901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4067198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%646250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%801449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%798566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%798845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1076606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%748691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1032584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%756457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1025723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%792603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1076483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%799014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%740324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1114047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%791607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%912611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%792580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1075641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%793619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1029273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1026612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1057399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1025272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1027122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1027295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1239271
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5445618
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3219666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1896758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1009864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1057435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%787253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1013409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1497963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%788407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1516481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1175129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1311018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1028965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1030262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1174159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1029725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1012641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1173364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%743566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1008793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1310231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%743340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1011538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1013390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%797760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2401573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2318099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1171186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1170819
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%675067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3273568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3444715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%931352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%812901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4067198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%801449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%646250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%792603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%798566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%748691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1076483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1032584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%799014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%793619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%740324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1114047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%756457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1076606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%798845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%791607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%792580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1075641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1025723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%912611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1025272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1029273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1027122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1057399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1053345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1027295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1026612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82232
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66034
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281773
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936900
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283881
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642208
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41631942%11148411
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41528242%14113682
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3444715
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7305863%3168984
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284743%3273568
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4067198
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150832%2401573
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593061%2318099
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075951%1051150
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338460%931352
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730860%812901
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495047
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9790%334004
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9480%801449
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%646250
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7350%186978
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4670%136472
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78925
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1398546
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2063900
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3846365
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1840521
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1373268
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2067462
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1805679
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1245319
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2066513
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1372247
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1235149
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1050%2068288
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2537334
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3219666
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1239271
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2066093
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1808039
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98948
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217122
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121036
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8900866
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14113682
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11148411
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8904907
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3168984
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2401573
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2318099
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1051150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5545259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5776080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3846365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388779%5445618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3219666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383469%5448420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381429%5773289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381059%5444894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676424%3168984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1840521
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1805679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1808039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2537334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2401573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2318099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3273568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1051150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4067198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%217122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675523
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1170819
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%675067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1171186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3444715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%931352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%812901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%801449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%646250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78925
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1516481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1379262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1272469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1175129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1057435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1012641
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1028965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1380587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1029725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1174159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1311018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1011538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1013409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1030262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1009864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1378453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1173364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1013390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1008793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71577
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%797760
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1009864
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%787253
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1896758
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1008793
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%788407
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1379262
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392748
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1380587
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310231
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393436
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1029725
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1175129
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1516481
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1012641
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094731
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1311018
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1030262
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1013409
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1013390
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1173364
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1057435
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1174159
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1028965
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497963
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1011538
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328182
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1272469
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1378453
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2318099
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3273568
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675523
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1170819
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3444715
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4067198
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%675067
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1171186
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%931352
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115364
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%812901
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87420
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98948
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33653
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33589
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95672
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33366
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33272
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33314
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33463
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%646250
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%801449
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33571
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33773
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33559
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33441
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33450
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33526
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33581
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33659
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33393
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33525
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33527
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33689
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33614
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33394
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33236
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33625
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334004
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1025272
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33574
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1057399
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1029273
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33277
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33364
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33480
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78925
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33505
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2353572%1808039
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2347332%2067462
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2346802%3219666
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2345552%5448420
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2345122%5444894
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2343862%2537334
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2342722%5445618
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2342552%1239271
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2342352%3846365
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2342072%1840521
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2341612%1805679
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2339742%1245319
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2336542%2068288
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2334872%2066513
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2334352%2066093
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2331222%2063900
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2330562%1448451
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61570961%1896758
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1777561%2401573
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5478380%2318099
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437590%3273568
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387610%1051150
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342330%4067198
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7303000%675523
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302570%1171186
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302560%1170819
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301320%675067
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp203270%3444715
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192290%931352
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158470%812901
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138970%217122
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119360%121036
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103980%98948
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495047
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40470%801449
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39370%646250
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38930%33527
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38530%33625
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38460%33574
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38350%33364
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38240%33441
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38180%33366
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38110%33463
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38000%33277
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37990%33450
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37980%33480
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37940%33394
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37890%33571
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37750%33689
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37700%33526
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37650%33581
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37650%33525
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37650%33659
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37620%33773
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37490%33653
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37480%33559
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37420%33236
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37420%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37400%33393
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37300%33589
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37230%33314
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37200%33505
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37160%33272
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37130%33614
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37130%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31290%334004
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23400%78925
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21110%136472
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12180%186978
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338538
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419705
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022963
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%859763
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1284007
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1380587
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800749
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417407
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417875
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1331726
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1272469
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310231
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1333627
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1169043
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428583
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1027729
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023701
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1311018
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1379262
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328182
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%983616
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1378453
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99674
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87420
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71577
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115364
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3165142%5545259
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3151722%5448420
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3150912%3219666
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3149652%1448451
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3149452%5445618
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3149222%5773289
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3148632%5776080
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3147242%5444894
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3143102%3846365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3140372%2537334
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71306531%3168984
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642400%2401573
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527860%3273568
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel400830%4067198
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394620%1808039
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker392820%1805679
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392040%2318099
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390340%1840521
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321880%1051150
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276970%217122
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252120%675523
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251470%1170819
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251440%675067
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251310%1171186
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226470%3444715
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160540%931352
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131890%812901
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64200%334004
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34050%646250
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33090%801449
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32240%33277
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32170%33659
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32150%33463
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32110%33571
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33364
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31970%33653
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31940%33394
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31840%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31780%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31750%33559
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31730%33505
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31600%33625
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33393
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31560%33614
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31520%33527
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31490%33366
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33480
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31390%33450
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31310%33574
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31290%33526
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31190%33441
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31120%33589
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31070%33581
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31050%33236
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31030%33773
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30970%33272
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30920%33525
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30890%33689
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30220%33314
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18920%78925
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136472
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15920%495047
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9550%186978
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1028965
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1378453
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1379262
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1013409
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1272469
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393436
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1174159
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1311018
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1175129
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1516481
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419705
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1380587
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328182
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1173364
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417407
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023701
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417875
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022963
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392748
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027729
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1029725
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1011538
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1013390
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094731
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310231
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1057435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1030262
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497963
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338538
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428583
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1012641
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95672
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71577
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87420
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115364
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6651633%5448420
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6646363%5776080
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6645413%5545259
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638833%5445618
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636983%5444894
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628983%1448451
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628843%5773289
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734431%3168984
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659491%3846365
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654281%3219666
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039231%3444715
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852450%2401573
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4067198
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518690%2318099
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428380%1051150
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408660%3273568
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284140%495047
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212540%931352
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175660%812901
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55750%334004
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%801449
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%646250
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33559
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33614
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33314
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33659
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42520%33625
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33526
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42410%33505
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33773
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42290%33689
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33272
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42110%33589
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33480
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33236
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33525
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33571
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186978
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33527
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41820%33653
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41810%33574
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33581
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41590%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41590%33364
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41570%33393
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33441
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41540%33366
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33277
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33394
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33450
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33463
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29540%136472
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78925
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497963
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1009864
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1012641
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%788407
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%743340
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1272469
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1393436
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094731
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1174159
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%787253
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392748
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1311018
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310231
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1013390
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1173364
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1175129
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1011538
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1030262
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%797760
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1028965
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1516481
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1008793
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%743566
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1013409
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1057435
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1029725
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328182
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87420
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98948
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95672
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115364
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23345576%14113682
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15551964%8904907
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15547344%11148411
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15538244%8900866
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4627561%4067198
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3444715
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3402331%3273568
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72733161%3168984
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11343340%2401573
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5822320%2318099
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0672350%1051150
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337680%931352
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272170%812901
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495047
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86220%334004
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85380%801449
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85340%646250
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67310%33689
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67140%33574
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67010%33653
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66910%33659
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66900%33589
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66840%33526
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66680%33614
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66540%33559
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66510%33714
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66450%33441
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66360%33773
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66350%33505
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66310%33394
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66290%33277
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66150%33272
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66120%33625
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65950%33391
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65940%33463
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65920%33527
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65880%33236
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65860%33450
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65810%33364
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65780%33581
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65680%33571
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65670%33525
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65590%33314
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65160%33366
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65150%33393
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65030%186978
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64940%33480
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45300%136472
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41190%78925
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1840521
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1808039
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3580%2063900
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%788407
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%743566
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%787253
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2066513
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1805679
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2067462
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%797760
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1372247
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1398546
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1245319
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2066093
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1373268
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1235149
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1239271
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2068288
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%743340
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1057435
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1030262
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1029725
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1011538
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1012641
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1028965
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1013390
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1008793
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1013409
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1009864
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98948
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217122
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121036
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95672
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107202313%5776080
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107169313%5773289
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107064213%8904907
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106990013%8900866
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5356957%5545259
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1948182%4067198
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71735302%3168984
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112521%3273568
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3444715
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1858911%2401573
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522641%2318099
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428691%1051150
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning319850%495047
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213340%931352
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174420%812901
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56320%334004
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56180%646250
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54950%801449
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43260%33625
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43090%33450
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43040%33366
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43000%33314
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42980%33689
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42870%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42850%33394
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42570%33581
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42530%33614
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42520%33525
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42440%33527
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42420%33653
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42260%33559
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42260%33463
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42260%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42160%33773
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42160%33571
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42070%33236
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42060%33505
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41940%33393
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41930%33574
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41840%33589
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41770%33659
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41720%33480
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41620%33441
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41540%33272
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41320%186978
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41160%33526
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41130%33364
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40950%33277
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28740%136472
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25370%78925
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1398546
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1373268
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2068288
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1235149
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2067462
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2066513
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1372247
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2063900
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2066093
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%788407
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1013390
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1057435
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%743340
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1009864
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1012641
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1173364
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1175129
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%797760
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%787253
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1011538
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1028965
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1013409
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1029725
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%743566
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1030262
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094731
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1008793
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1174159
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1311018
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392748
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497963
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1516481
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328182
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310231
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393436
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115364
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217122
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121036
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95672
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98948
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2373244%5448420
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2370524%3846365
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2368484%1808039
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2362394%1448451
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2362314%1805679
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2361864%5545259
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2361784%2537334
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2361304%1840521
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2359454%5445618
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2356554%3219666
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2355314%5444894
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1555991%2401573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor396531%2067462
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream395671%1245319
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow395561%2066513
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants393591%2068288
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade392551%2063900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff392301%2066093
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves390551%1239271
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338681%2318099
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288400%3273568
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279030%1051150
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4067198
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3444715
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221080%675067
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219020%675523
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218600%1171186
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217200%1170819
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141060%121036
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140020%931352
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111730%812901
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217122
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56370%334004
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29250%646250
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28670%33773
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28220%33625
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28120%33589
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28070%33525
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27980%33480
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27960%33689
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27870%801449
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27640%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27620%33571
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27610%33450
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27540%33581
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27480%33393
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27480%33505
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27370%33526
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27300%33653
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27170%33364
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27140%33272
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27140%33441
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27050%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26990%33366
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26930%33314
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26920%33614
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26830%33277
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26760%33236
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26730%33559
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26660%33527
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26610%33659
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26480%33394
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26400%33463
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26040%33574
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17710%495047
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16180%78925
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136472
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8570%186978
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1896758
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1012641
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%797760
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1013409
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1398546
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094731
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1516481
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1030262
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%787253
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497963
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1013390
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%743340
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1028965
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1029725
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1009864
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1174159
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1175129
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1173364
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1008793
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393436
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1057435
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392748
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%788407
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%743566
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1373268
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1011538
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1372247
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310231
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1311018
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1378453
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1380587
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1379262
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1272469
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328182
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115364
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87420
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98948
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95672
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282813015%11148411
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282773615%14113682
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282689615%4633716
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7084274%8900866
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7059304%8904907
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4067198
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73577282%3168984
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3008292%3273568
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2196451%3444715
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11756801%2401573
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51077121%2318099
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0883800%1051150
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495047
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438140%931352
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361660%812901
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114070%646250
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113470%801449
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112310%334004
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88580%33581
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88540%33773
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88190%33393
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88100%33463
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88090%33659
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88070%33574
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87710%33589
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87710%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87630%33480
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87600%33526
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87600%33653
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87550%33571
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87440%33525
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87420%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87380%33614
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87280%33441
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87000%33527
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86890%33505
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86830%33559
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86830%33689
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86760%33364
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86750%33272
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86660%33450
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86570%33314
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86450%33236
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86370%33394
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86330%33277
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86270%33366
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85120%33625
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83920%186978
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57320%136472
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52540%78925
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13430%3846365
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1448451
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5445618
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5444894
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5448420
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2063900
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3219666
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1235149
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2068288
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2537334
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1805679
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2067462
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1808039
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2066513
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1239271
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1840521
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2066093
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1245319
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121036
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217122
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7463796%1398546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7313786%2066093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7305986%2068288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7304626%2066513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7304316%1373268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7303126%1372247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7298436%1235149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7297716%2067462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7296036%2063900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611073%1896758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814322%2401573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668901%1013390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667171%1009864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664661%1029725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664071%1030262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663251%1012641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662101%1175129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661991%743340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661251%1057435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661141%788407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661021%1173364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660991%1028965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660781%787253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658581%1008793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658551%1013409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656381%743566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656041%1174159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655721%797760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652881%1094731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649291%1011538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088081%2318099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072281%3273568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894911%3444715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851261%4067198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708061%1171186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703971%675523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701391%675067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699841%1170819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666611%1393436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665081%1516481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664641%1328182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664291%1497963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663481%1311018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662981%1392748
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657241%1310231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443250%931352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363710%812901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231190%115364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202740%98948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163270%217122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162570%121036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103250%95672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102380%801449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99820%646250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%334004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52270%78925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035380%1051150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%186978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%495047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1061017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%791607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1114047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%740324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%799014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1029617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%798845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%756457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%983616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1030778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%792580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1075641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%748691
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%798566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%793619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1076606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1025723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%792603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1076483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063964%1338538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5062084%1428583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061884%1380587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5056304%1022963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5056084%1516481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5055094%1333627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5053104%1311018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052584%1272469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052524%1392748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052444%1379262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052274%1023701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048544%1310231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048474%1284007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5047224%1417407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045834%1169043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045324%1331726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043574%1378453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042334%1419705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5042154%1393436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041594%1328182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5040124%1027729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5038134%1417875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5033174%1497963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54244153%760560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284011%2318099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012541%983616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011081%1061017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009861%1029617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007781%1030778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006891%859763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005521%800749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3444715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833491%675523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833451%675067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832581%1170819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832151%1171186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4067198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3273568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430560%812901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418400%931352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396600%99674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284780%95672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263610%115364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166910%71577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138480%87420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107950%801449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107060%646250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142590%2401573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041530%1051150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%186978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1053345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%912611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1026612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1025272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1029273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1057399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1027295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1032584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1027122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187408
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42578
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42272
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29684
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27093
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30543
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26629
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27150
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25326
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30676
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30505
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1805679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1808039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1840521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619453%788407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1239271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%787253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1245319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%743566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2067462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1373268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%743340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2068288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%797760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2066513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615153%1398546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1235149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614033%1372247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612463%2066093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611053%2063900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480702%1896758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2401573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1011538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1028965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1029725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1013409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1009864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1012641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1057435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1030262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1008793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1013390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2318099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1051150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1170819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%675067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1171186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4067198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3273568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%931352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3444715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%812901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%646250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%801449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1284007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1169043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1331726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1333627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%740324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1029617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%798566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%983616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1030778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%792580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%748691
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1061017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%791607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%799014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%793619
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%756457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%798845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%792603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1398546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1030262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1029725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296373%1175129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296203%1013409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296163%788407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094731
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1174159
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1516481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1028965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1373268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1009864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1057435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1011538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%787253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1012641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1013390
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%797760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1372247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1173364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1497963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%743340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%743566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1008793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392748
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280293%1896758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2401573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583071%2318099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675523
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1171186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%675067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1170819
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1378453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1379262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1380587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1272469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1311018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3273568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3444715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%931352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%812901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4067198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%801449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%646250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78925
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1051150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186978
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%740324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%793619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%748691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1333627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1029617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%983616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1284007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%791607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1169043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%792603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1030778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1331726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1061017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%792580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2318099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4067198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1170819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1171186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%798845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%756457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%799014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%798566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1025723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%812901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%931352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3273568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3444715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%801449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%646250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2401573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1051150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1057435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1896758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1013409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692823%1417875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1175129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688413%1380587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687573%1009864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686893%1338538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686713%1012641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1028965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1174159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685903%1013390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685683%1094731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685583%1008793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1516481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683073%1393436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681833%1379262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681743%1030262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681583%1310231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1392748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680873%1011538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680583%1417407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1311018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1497963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679903%1378453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679843%1428583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1419705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679213%1173364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1029725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676233%1272469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671253%1328182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835881%2318099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%675067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1171186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1170819
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%931352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3273568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4067198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%812901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3444715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77020%801449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%646250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%334004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2401573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1051150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%495047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1053345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1032584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1114047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1057399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1076483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1026612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1027295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1076606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1027122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1025272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1075641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%912611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1029273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1025723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1169043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1378453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1417407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1331726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1380587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1272469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%859763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1030778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%800749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1061017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1284007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%983616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1333627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1029617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1379262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2318099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4067198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1171186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%675067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1170819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%675523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3273568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%931352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%812901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3444715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%646250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%801449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%334004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%495047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2401573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1051150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1027295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1025272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1057399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1026612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1027122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1053345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1029273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82232
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936900
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1284007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1333627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1331726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828038%1169043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%859763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%792580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1061017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%799014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%793619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%756457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%800749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%792603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1029617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%983616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1030778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380574%798845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%791607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%748691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%740324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%798566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3444715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2318099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4067198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3273568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1170819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1171186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%931352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%812901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%646250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%801449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2401573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1051150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm347669%5448420
41Death SpirDark Master Armor347349%5773289
41Death SpirHurricane Boots345969%5445618
41Death SpirDark Master Pants344579%5444894
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants344249%5776080
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor343829%3846365
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor342619%3219666
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants342189%5545259
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141434%3168984
41Death SpirThunder Blade115233%1840521
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115193%1808039
41Death SpirDark Breaker114203%1805679
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113673%2537334
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86732%4067198
41Death SpirSpirit +168722%2401573
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540761%2318099
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35251%217122
41Death SpirSpirit +033281%1051150
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727491%675523
41Death SpirDevils Eye26991%1170819
41Death SpirDevils Key26901%1171186
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726861%675067
41Death SpirImp24871%3444715
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19020%3273568
41Death SpirRena +317610%931352
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714090%812901
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%801449
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%646250
41Death SpirJewel of Life2600%334004
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78925
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136472
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%186978
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495047
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1013390
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1380587
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1028965
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1175129
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419705
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1029725
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338538
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393436
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497963
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1057435
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428583
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1272469
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417875
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1378453
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1311018
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1173364
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1013409
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1516481
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1030262
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1379262
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417407
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1008793
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1328182
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392748
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1174159
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1012641
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1011538
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094731
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1009864
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310231
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95672
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87420
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115364
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98948
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5776080
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5448420
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3219666
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5773289
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5545259
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5445618
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3846365
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5444894
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3168984
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2537334
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1808039
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1805679
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4067198
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1840521
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2401573
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2318099
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1051150
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1171186
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217122
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%675067
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1170819
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675523
42Death SpirRena +3800%931352
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%812901
42Death SpirImp180%3444715
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%801449
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136472
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334004
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3273568
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%646250
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78925
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1378453
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328182
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497963
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1516481
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428583
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1311018
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1174159
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186978
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1272469
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310231
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1009864
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1057435
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1173364
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1029725
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1379262
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1011538
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1175129
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1013409
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392748
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417407
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1008793
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094731
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417875
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419705
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87420
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1380587
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1012641
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1030262
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338538
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1028965
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1013390
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2066093
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1805679
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%787253
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1239271
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1840521
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%788407
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1373268
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2068288
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1245319
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2066513
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%743340
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%743566
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2063900
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1808039
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1235149
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2067462
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1398546
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2537334
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%797760
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1372247
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1896758
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1012641
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1013409
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1013390
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1011538
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2318099
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1030262
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1170819
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1029725
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1009864
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1051150
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1028965
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1057435
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1171186
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1008793
52Chief SkelImp20%3444715
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%793619
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2401573
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334004
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136472
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675523
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%675067
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95672
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%801449
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495047
52Chief SkelRena +310%931352
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217122
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333627
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4067198
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3846365
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5444894
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5448420
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5445618
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3273568
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1896758
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3219666
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2063900
52Dark SkullImp1140%3444715
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1245319
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2066513
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1808039
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2066093
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1235149
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2537334
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1805679
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1840521
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2067462
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2068288
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1239271
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2401573
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%675067
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1051150
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2318099
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98948
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675523
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1170819
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121036
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1171186
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%812901
52Dark SkullRena +3110%931352
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%801449
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428583
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1380587
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%983616
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334004
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%646250
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800749
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1333627
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417407
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417875
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023701
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284007
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136472
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78925
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186978
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338538
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1378453
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1030778
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1331726
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859763
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1169043
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1805679
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2537334
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1840521
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3219666
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5445618
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3846365
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1239271
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5444894
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5448420
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1808039
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1245319
52Giant OgreImp800%3444715
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1896758
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3273568
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2401573
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2318099
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%675067
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1051150
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675523
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217122
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1171186
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121036
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1170819
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%812901
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334004
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%646250
52Giant OgreRena +330%931352
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78925
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284007
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419705
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392748
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%801449
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71577
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338538
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1379262
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1331726
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1333627
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417407
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1061017
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428583
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1311018
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1380587
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1378453
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8904907
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8900866
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5776080
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5773289
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5545259
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4067198
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3168984
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2318099
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2401573
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1051150
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%812901
52Magic SkelRena +330%931352
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1372247
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2066513
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%801449
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78925
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1398546
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1174159
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497963
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2068288
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334004
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1235149
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5448420
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5776080
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5445618
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5773289
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5545259
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3846365
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5444894
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3168984
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2401573
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495047
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4067198
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3273568
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2318099
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3219666
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1840521
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%675067
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1171186
52Red SkeletImp150%3444715
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2537334
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1170819
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1051150
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675523
52Red SkeletRena +380%931352
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%812901
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1012641
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497963
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%801449
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1057435
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%646250
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186978
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1175129
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1029725
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334004
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1379262
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136472
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1272469
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1008793
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78925
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10874
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10874
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10874
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10874
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10874
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10874
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel700664%10874
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10874