Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 08:22:10

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FuluSM23
Legendary5BemziegsGM25
VendigoGM56
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5AndrisBM64
Heroic1EdzaGM52
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
ManaGM100
Heroic1FlameDM40

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76777
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19501
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12972
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11868
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11965
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11931
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18802
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12025
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12982
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11718
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497658
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4282
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5429
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5412
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380266
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1181734
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1182023
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%820004
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%939671
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%816212
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%657761
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3301255
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338598
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189791
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137840
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76777
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18802
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11965
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10611
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12982
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12972
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12025
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19501
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10814
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11931
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11868
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9154%10587
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10683
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11718
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13104
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10563
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10533
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4282
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380266
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1181734
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5412
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1182023
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%820004
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497658
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%939671
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3301255
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338598
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%816212
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%657761
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189791
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137840
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3353231%108209
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76777
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11158
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11018
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11284
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10683
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10587
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11868
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11718
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11107
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13104
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11931
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11965
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12982
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11189
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10998
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10814
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12025
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9830
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10870
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12972
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19501
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11173
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18802
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10611
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11328
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10563
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10533
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4282
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5429
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1181734
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497658
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5412
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380266
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%820004
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1182023
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%939671
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338598
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137840
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3301255
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%816212
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%657761
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76777
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11284
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9830
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11204
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11488
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11328
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11158
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10563
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1060508
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10814
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11189
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11101
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6571
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11082
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11018
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10870
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11135
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11298
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10587
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11868
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12025
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12982
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10533
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11931
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10611
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11718
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12972
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18802
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13104
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19501
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10683
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11965
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4282
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5429
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1181734
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1182023
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5412
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161525
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380266
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%820004
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%939671
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497658
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3301255
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%816212
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%657761
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338598
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137840
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189791
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10308237%8486
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8554
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9995
LorenciaHoundApple355516%76777
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11328
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10611
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11173
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11189
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18802
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19501
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13104
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10563
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10870
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11718
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10814
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12982
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11965
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10683
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10587
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12025
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10998
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9830
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11107
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11931
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11868
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12972
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10533
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4282
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1182023
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5412
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1181734
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380266
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%820004
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%939671
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497658
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%816212
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%657761
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3301255
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338598
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137840
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189791
LorenciaLIchApple4539017%76777
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1060508
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53732%11488
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53382%11158
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53312%12025
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53242%11328
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19501
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53092%11965
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10683
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18802
LorenciaLIchBuckler52942%10814
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13104
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52682%11189
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11298
LorenciaLIchRapier52582%10998
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52562%11284
LorenciaLIchBow52542%11173
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52402%10611
LorenciaLIchMace52392%9830
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52362%11931
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52302%10533
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52252%11135
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52142%11204
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51922%10870
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51852%11107
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10587
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51832%11018
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51702%11868
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51402%12972
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12982
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51282%11718
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51042%11082
LorenciaLIchKris50932%10563
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50412%11101
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022141%4282
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1181734
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115021%5412
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5429
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1182023
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%380266
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497658
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%820004
LorenciaLIchRena +37840%939671
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%657761
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3301255
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%816212
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338598
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137840
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189791
LorenciaSkeletonApple32609%76777
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11488
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1060508
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11107
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10998
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11158
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5632%11328
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11189
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11101
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11173
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24610
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11298
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11204
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11284
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24235
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11135
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10870
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6571
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11018
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11868
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12982
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10587
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10814
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11931
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19501
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10563
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10611
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18802
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11965
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12972
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13104
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10683
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12025
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10533
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9830
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4282
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161525
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1181734
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5429
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1182023
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380266
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%820004
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%939671
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497658
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3301255
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338598
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%816212
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%657761
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137840
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189791
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19501
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18802
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76777
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497658
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4282
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1182023
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1181734
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5412
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380266
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%820004
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5429
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%816212
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338598
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%939671
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%657761
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3301255
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137840
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265329%816212
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67752
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312716
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62689
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193053
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62731
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197043
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42413
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194346
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195001
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30640
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62831
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42281
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62678
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42182
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183110
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62797
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182280
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30285
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42405
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41934
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62885
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182372
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194760
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%194867
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195459
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193711
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184843
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183227
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210193
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210794
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193307
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183386
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42804
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184060
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182832
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182618
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193695
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30398
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42706
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193719
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197055
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182190
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196801
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30804
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84683
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161525
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1181734
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54814
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1182023
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380266
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55164
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%820004
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%939671
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19929
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4111534
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3466074
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497658
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28065
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8325
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3301255
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%657761
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24960
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338598
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%816212
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137840
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189791
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6571
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10998
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11931
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10870
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11082
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11101
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11718
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10563
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9830
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11204
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10611
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19501
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12972
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11173
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11189
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67752
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312716
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23476
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26676
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30575
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30803
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26161
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24235
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26537
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27321
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30553
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23497
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27158
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30804
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26663
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24610
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11204
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26370
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29774
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26502
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26987
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27006
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26638
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27213
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30398
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25371
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1060508
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11018
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11158
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11082
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11488
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11284
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1182023
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6571
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380266
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11135
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11298
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11101
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%820004
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5429
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161525
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8325
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1181734
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3301255
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18802
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338598
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12972
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%939671
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%657761
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137840
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497658
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67752
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432445
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78282
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68189
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52517
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193711
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176608
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193695
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175118
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78028
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194346
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78439
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52554
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183227
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182190
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193719
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%176915
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176293
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182372
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183386
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66363
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78072
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182618
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%194867
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78021
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194760
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182280
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195001
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175228
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182832
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175684
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195459
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52654
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78190
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197055
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193053
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176841
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193307
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84683
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1181734
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161525
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56787
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57425
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1182023
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380266
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3301255
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%820004
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%939671
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28065
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189021
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3466074
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497658
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4111534
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19929
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%657761
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24960
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%816212
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338598
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137840
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189791
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312716
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67752
DungeonGhostSpear283%26502
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42281
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26370
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30398
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30593
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42405
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62678
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30803
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30804
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1181734
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26161
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62885
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30575
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27213
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42413
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62831
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30640
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23476
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26987
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27321
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42706
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62797
DungeonGhostFlail172%27158
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30285
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42182
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42804
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23497
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1182023
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41934
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27006
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30553
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62731
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54814
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29774
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55164
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6571
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62689
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26638
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11101
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161525
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25371
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11204
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24610
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26663
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%820004
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26537
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26676
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380266
DungeonGhostRena +340%939671
DungeonGhostImp40%3466074
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24235
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3301255
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4111534
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28065
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432445
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67752
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312763
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64883
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175118
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52517
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64870
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176608
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309690
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176841
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309220
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64630
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176293
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175684
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645440
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284016
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52654
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78072
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64494
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175228
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52554
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308900
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309455
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78190
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68189
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284442
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176915
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308990
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66363
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78439
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284118
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78282
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78021
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282368
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310965
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78028
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21806
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380266
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56787
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161525
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1181734
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189021
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57425
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24960
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%820004
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1182023
DungeonGorgonRena +360%939671
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%657761
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%816212
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3301255
DungeonGorgonImp10%3466074
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189791
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41934
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67752
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312716
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184060
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27213
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42804
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30593
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210193
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27006
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27321
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29774
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194760
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26676
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42281
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30640
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62689
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195001
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197055
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62797
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30804
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195459
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210794
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42182
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42706
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196801
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30398
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30285
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25371
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26161
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42413
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26502
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23497
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194867
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42405
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26663
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26987
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62731
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184843
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197043
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27158
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30553
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62678
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62831
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30803
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183110
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26370
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30575
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62885
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26537
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41934
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26638
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193711
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161525
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1182023
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380266
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54814
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55164
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1181734
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%939671
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%820004
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497658
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4111534
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19929
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3301255
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28065
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%657761
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%816212
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338598
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8325
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137840
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3466074
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189791
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060508
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13104
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11868
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11488
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10998
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11328
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11158
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11173
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11107
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11018
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9830
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11718
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18802
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11189
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10611
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10870
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11931
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11284
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10533
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193695
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67752
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194867
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193719
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197055
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193307
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194346
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183110
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184060
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42413
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62689
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62885
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27213
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184843
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62831
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193053
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62797
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197043
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312716
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1181734
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210794
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195001
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62678
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55164
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210193
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30575
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42804
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42405
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30285
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42281
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26987
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30803
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161525
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30398
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62731
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42706
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30553
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42182
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194760
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%939671
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41934
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26161
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54814
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28065
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26502
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8325
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196801
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27006
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3466074
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193711
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%820004
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27158
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1182023
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29774
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312716
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67752
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11488
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24610
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23476
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10998
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27158
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26638
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26987
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27006
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11082
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25371
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11328
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26676
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24235
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23497
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26161
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11298
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11284
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6571
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11018
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161525
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1181734
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11135
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27213
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26502
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27321
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10870
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11204
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11158
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9830
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26537
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1182023
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26370
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26663
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11189
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1060508
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4111534
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5412
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5429
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11101
DungeonLarvaBow41%11173
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380266
DungeonLarvaRena +331%939671
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11107
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%657761
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%820004
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3301255
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189791
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8325
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67752
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312716
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193695
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78021
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193307
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194346
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193711
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210794
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176841
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182190
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175228
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196801
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%176915
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182832
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195001
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182618
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78028
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210193
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194760
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195459
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78072
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182372
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175118
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175684
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78282
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%194867
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182280
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193053
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176608
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78190
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183227
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193719
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183386
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78439
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197055
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197043
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176293
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84683
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380266
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57425
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1182023
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161525
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1181734
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56787
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497658
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%820004
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19929
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%939671
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189021
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3301255
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24960
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28065
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4111534
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3466074
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%816212
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%657761
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338598
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137840
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189791
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25371
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060508
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11284
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11018
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26663
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11101
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24610
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6571
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11158
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23476
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24235
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26676
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26537
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23497
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26638
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11204
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5584851
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5812275
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5809349
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8980014
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8976231
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3195556
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67752
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2423278
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2338427
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1060932
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3466074
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161525
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%939671
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3301255
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%820004
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4111534
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33773
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33817
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33868
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33827
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33918
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33643
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33772
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34089
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34012
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33693
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33736
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33934
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33664
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33977
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33953
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33892
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33884
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33541
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33653
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33788
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33933
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33639
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33545
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33893
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33837
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33776
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33714
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33549
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%816212
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33677
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338598
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189791
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%657761
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497658
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79631
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137840
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1022540
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1526198
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1103878
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1020475
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1184480
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1410049
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1244382
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%808717
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%799356
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1039036
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1022352
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316778
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1038010
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1039513
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1019338
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1384693
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1185383
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%751624
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67752
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11488
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1060508
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24235
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11204
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10870
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11284
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11189
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11101
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6571
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11328
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12025
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11018
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12972
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10998
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9830
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11173
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11135
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24610
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10814
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10611
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19501
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11158
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10587
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11965
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10533
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13104
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18802
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11931
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11868
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12982
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10683
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1181734
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380266
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11718
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10563
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161525
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189791
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%820004
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4282
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1182023
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%939671
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%816212
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76777
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3301255
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312716
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67752
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184060
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30803
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41934
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183110
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184843
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26502
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30285
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62797
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62885
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42706
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62831
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26161
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30553
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42182
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30398
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42281
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42405
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30804
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26370
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62678
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27006
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30593
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30575
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62689
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62731
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29774
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30640
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42804
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42413
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26676
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54814
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380266
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26537
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6571
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25371
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23476
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27213
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27321
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24235
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24610
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27158
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161525
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23497
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1181734
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26663
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1182023
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55164
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26987
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26638
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3301255
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%820004
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%939671
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497658
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8325
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28065
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4111534
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%657761
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3466074
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338598
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%816212
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13104
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10998
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189791
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19501
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67752
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312716
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183386
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183227
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183110
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182372
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196801
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195459
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194760
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193053
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182832
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182280
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195001
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175118
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193719
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182190
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184060
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210794
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184843
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%197043
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175228
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210193
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193711
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193695
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194346
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%194867
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193307
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197055
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182618
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176293
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175684
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84683
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1181734
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380266
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54814
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1182023
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55164
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161525
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28065
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4111534
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%939671
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%820004
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497658
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3301255
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19929
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24960
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3466074
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%657761
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%816212
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338598
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137840
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189791
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11107
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10814
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10870
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060508
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11101
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18802
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19501
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10587
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10533
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11204
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11158
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10611
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11298
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9830
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24610
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11488
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10563
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312716
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67752
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30803
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11107
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11189
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6571
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26676
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11328
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11298
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27006
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30593
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30575
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26370
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11018
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11488
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27158
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11135
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11284
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11101
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26161
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27321
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26638
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24610
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11173
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23476
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26502
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25371
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10870
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11204
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7001%26987
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26663
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30553
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10998
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1060508
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11158
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27213
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24235
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26537
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23497
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11082
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161525
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380266
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5412
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5429
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1181734
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1182023
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3301255
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4111534
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%939671
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497658
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%820004
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8325
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%657761
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18802
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%816212
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338598
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137840
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189791
DeviasAssassinApple100%76777
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3694834%108209
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396414%67752
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396274%312716
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26370
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163842%24610
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163802%210193
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163172%27006
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30804
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162972%30803
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30640
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162602%26537
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210794
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162242%30593
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162202%26161
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62689
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27158
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162162%30285
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162152%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162022%26638
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42413
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183110
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184843
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42706
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161892%25371
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27321
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62885
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161672%196801
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161512%42281
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161502%62797
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161452%26676
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161362%30575
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30553
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%184060
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161182%29774
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161022%42405
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160912%26987
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27213
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160632%26663
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42804
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62831
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160302%23476
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160262%24235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62731
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160102%197043
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159802%41934
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159652%30398
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62678
DeviasElite YetiSpear159572%26502
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42182
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161525
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1182023
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55164
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%380266
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1181734
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275441%54814
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%820004
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%939671
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3466074
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4111534
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32600%8325
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28065
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497658
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3301255
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76777
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19929
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%657761
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%816212
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338598
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137840
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189791
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240129%8486
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9995
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8554
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99845100%9995
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67752
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27213
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26663
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27321
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27006
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26676
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26638
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11082
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24610
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26987
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11488
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6571
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24235
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25371
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27158
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23497
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26502
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1060508
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11298
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23476
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11101
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11204
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26537
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11284
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11018
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11135
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11158
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11173
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10563
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10998
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10587
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10814
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11189
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11328
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10870
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11107
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1182023
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161525
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380266
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5429
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5412
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1181734
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4111534
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%939671
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%820004
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3301255
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338598
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%657761
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497658
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%816212
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137840
DeviasHommerdApple100%76777
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189791
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67752
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25371
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11718
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9830
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11931
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11018
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26987
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10998
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11107
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23476
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11082
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26663
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11328
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11101
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11298
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11135
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24235
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10533
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11189
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11173
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10683
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27321
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27213
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1060508
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11284
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10870
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10587
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11965
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11158
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23497
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10814
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26676
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11488
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27158
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11204
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24610
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6571
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26537
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10563
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26638
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11868
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10611
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161525
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1182023
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5412
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1181734
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380266
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5429
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%939671
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%820004
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497658
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3301255
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%657761
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%816212
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137840
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338598
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189791
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76777
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67752
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432445
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78028
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52554
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78439
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182832
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52654
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64494
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175228
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182280
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176915
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175684
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284118
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182618
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78072
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78190
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68189
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175118
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183386
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52517
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176608
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284442
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176841
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78282
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78021
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282368
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182372
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183227
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64870
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176293
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284016
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64883
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64630
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66363
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182190
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21806
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194346
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193711
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161525
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194760
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56787
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3301255
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193307
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57425
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193719
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195001
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189021
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184843
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380266
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194867
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193053
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1182023
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193695
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1181734
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%820004
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%939671
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4111534
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195459
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3466074
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497658
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24960
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19929
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338598
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%816212
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%657761
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76777
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189791
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2085166
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312235%816212
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25371
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26663
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26537
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26638
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24235
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26676
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24610
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67752
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161525
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5429
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380266
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1182023
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1181734
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5412
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11284
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11101
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11328
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11173
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1060508
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12025
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10814
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11931
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11298
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11189
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10683
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13104
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6571
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11488
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11204
DeviasWormMace4371%9830
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19501
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10533
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12982
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10611
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11965
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11135
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10870
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10563
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10587
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12972
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11868
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11158
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11718
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11082
DeviasWormRapier4061%10998
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11107
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11018
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%820004
DeviasWormRena +32440%939671
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497658
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3301255
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%657761
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338598
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%816212
DeviasWormApple380%76777
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137840
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189791
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67752
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312716
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30553
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42706
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23497
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42405
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23476
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25371
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27158
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26663
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42413
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27321
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29774
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42281
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42804
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30593
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27213
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26537
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26370
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30398
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26638
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30575
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27006
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30804
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26676
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26161
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41934
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30285
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26987
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30803
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30640
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26502
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42182
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6571
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11135
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11082
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11298
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24610
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11204
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11488
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1060508
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11101
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24235
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11284
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161525
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5429
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%380266
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1182023
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1181734
DeviasYetiRena +32920%939671
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%820004
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4111534
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3301255
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8325
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497658
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3466074
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%657761
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338598
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28065
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%816212
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137840
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189791
DeviasYetiApple60%76777
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11868
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12982
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12025
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19501
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11965
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18802
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10611
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10683
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12972
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11931
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10533
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13104
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11718
NoriaAgonApple2939%76777
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10870
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11189
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18802
NoriaAgonMace642%9830
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10814
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11718
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11298
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11204
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10611
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11284
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12972
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11868
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12025
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10533
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10998
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11328
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10587
NoriaAgonKris562%10563
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13104
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12982
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11488
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11158
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6571
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11931
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19501
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1060508
NoriaAgonBow512%11173
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11107
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10683
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11018
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11101
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11965
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11135
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4282
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5429
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5412
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1181734
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380266
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1182023
NoriaAgonRena +3100%939671
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%820004
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497658
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%816212
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189791
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%657761
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137840
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338598
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3301255
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11158
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11328
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10870
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11173
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11189
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10998
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11018
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11718
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12972
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18802
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13104
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10611
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11931
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12982
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10683
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19501
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10563
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10814
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11965
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12025
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5429
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10533
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10587
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4282
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497658
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5412
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1182023
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%380266
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1181734
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%820004
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%939671
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3301255
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%657761
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338598
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137840
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189791
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%816212
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76777
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19501
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11868
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10683
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6766%12025
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6766%18802
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11965
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6746%12972
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10533
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12982
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10611
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6466%13104
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11931
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11718
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497658
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4282
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1182023
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1181734
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380266
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5429
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5412
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%939671
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%820004
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%816212
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338598
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3301255
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189791
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137840
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%657761
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3772935%108209
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76777
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18802
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11965
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19501
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11328
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11107
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11868
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12972
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10587
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10533
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10683
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10563
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9830
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10611
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10814
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11718
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11931
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12025
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13104
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11189
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11173
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4282
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5412
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380266
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497658
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1181734
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5429
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%939671
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%820004
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1182023
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3301255
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137840
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189791
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338598
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%816212
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%657761
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76777
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11488
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1060508
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11082
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11298
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11101
NoriaForest MonBow372%11173
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10563
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10587
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13104
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10683
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11931
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12025
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12982
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11204
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10611
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10870
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19501
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11965
NoriaForest MonMace252%9830
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11718
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12972
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11284
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11328
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10533
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11189
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11868
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10998
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11158
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11135
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1181734
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10814
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18802
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11018
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4282
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5429
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%380266
NoriaForest MonRena +381%939671
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1182023
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497658
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%816212
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%820004
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3301255
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%657761
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76777
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199316%19501
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12972
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190215%12982
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18802
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497658
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4282
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1182023
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380266
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1181734
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5429
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%820004
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%939671
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3301255
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%657761
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%816212
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338598
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137840
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189791
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268332%8486
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9995
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8554
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88272100%8554
NoriaHunterApple20712%76777
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12982
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11018
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11328
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10611
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10683
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11868
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10533
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11488
NoriaHunterRapier432%10998
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11082
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1060508
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11189
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10587
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11284
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13104
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11107
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11718
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11931
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11158
NoriaHunterMace352%9830
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19501
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11135
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12972
NoriaHunterBow342%11173
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11298
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11965
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10870
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18802
NoriaHunterKris322%10563
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12025
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380266
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4282
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5429
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1182023
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1181734
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaHunterRena +360%939671
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497658
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%820004
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%657761
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338598
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189791
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137840
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447727%18802
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19501
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76777
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497658
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4282
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5429
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380266
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1181734
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1182023
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%939671
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%820004
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%816212
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338598
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%657761
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3301255
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137840
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189791
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76777
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11718
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10563
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11158
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9830
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19501
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11018
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12972
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10814
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11204
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11101
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11965
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11488
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12025
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11931
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11284
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24610
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10998
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12982
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10533
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10683
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1060508
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11189
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11328
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10870
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13104
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11868
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18802
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10611
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24235
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6571
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10587
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4282
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1182023
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161525
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5412
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1181734
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5429
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380266
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%939671
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%820004
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497658
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3301255
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%657761
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%816212
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137840
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338598
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189791
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322236%816212
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1034283
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941051
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646246
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644585
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1127735
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%923174
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1090165
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1032127
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1060508
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1400537
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1182023
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1034106
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1089229
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1033554
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2338427
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941808
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177464
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645440
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943424
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1064456
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%886566
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1036458
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256504%432445
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284118
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52554
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310965
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147862%309220
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175684
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308900
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147592%78028
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147562%52654
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78439
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147262%176608
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146852%284016
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64883
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309690
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308990
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176841
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146562%175118
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146472%66363
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78190
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284442
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64870
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64630
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309455
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146042%78021
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176915
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282368
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52517
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145732%176293
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78072
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145332%312763
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64494
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175228
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68189
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78282
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1400537
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21806
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161525
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%380266
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1181734
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349551%57425
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56787
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1182023
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%189021
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3301255
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%820004
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%939671
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24960
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3466074
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4111534
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497658
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%657761
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%816212
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338598
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137840
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189791
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432445
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78021
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78439
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155752%284442
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%941051
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284016
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78190
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52554
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%941808
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154872%64883
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154862%310965
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282368
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154722%312763
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154712%309690
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78282
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645440
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308900
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154372%52654
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943424
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78028
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154022%309220
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%645166
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644585
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153752%309455
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646246
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64870
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153522%64630
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153382%66363
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153142%308990
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152692%284118
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152642%64494
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78072
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1400537
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21806
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354901%161525
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453581%177464
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353461%57425
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177229
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52421%1182023
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380266
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51951%1181734
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56787
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24960
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%939671
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%820004
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%189021
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3301255
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3466074
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4111534
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497658
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%816212
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%657761
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338598
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137840
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189791
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30398
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42405
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42182
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62885
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62731
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27321
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27213
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27158
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30803
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42804
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26987
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26161
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62689
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62831
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30285
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30553
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42706
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62797
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42413
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30804
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42281
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27006
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26370
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29774
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26502
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41934
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23476
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62678
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11101
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26663
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30575
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6571
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11204
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24235
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26537
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26676
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26638
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25371
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8325
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432445
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246064%1127735
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226673%1060508
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225663%923174
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224843%308990
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309220
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%645166
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224543%646246
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224363%1040021
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224253%1064456
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223943%941808
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%943424
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1036458
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1034283
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223323%941051
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644585
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309690
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222903%1034106
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222633%308900
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312763
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222323%1033554
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%645440
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221483%310965
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309455
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220293%1032127
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1400537
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576031%2338427
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177464
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1182023
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161525
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%380266
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177229
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1181734
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%189021
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3466074
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%820004
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%939671
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22250%3301255
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4111534
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83261
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%657761
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497658
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%816212
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338598
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137840
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189791
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22373394%432445
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1991324%1064456
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1867203%1060508
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759933%284016
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759903%312763
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757853%284442
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757523%309690
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757353%309455
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1756163%284118
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1754143%943424
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753533%1034283
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1753083%646246
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752783%1036458
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752673%1033554
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752633%1032127
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1752293%645440
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751893%941808
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751803%309220
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751663%308990
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751443%645166
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750793%644585
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1748243%941051
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1748153%282368
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747383%1034106
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745963%1040021
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745743%308900
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743473%310965
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196962%1400537
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720691%2338427
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485071%3301255
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478681%161525
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465101%1182023
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464231%177229
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463951%380266
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463761%1181734
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463211%177464
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4111534
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3466074
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236100%820004
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232900%939671
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226520%189021
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75610%83261
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38800%657761
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%816212
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%338598
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137840
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12400%189791
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497658
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42706
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62831
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30398
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41934
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29774
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183110
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%197055
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62731
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62797
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42405
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197043
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30285
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62689
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30553
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62885
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62678
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184843
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42281
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30803
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184060
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42804
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30575
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30804
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210794
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42413
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196801
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210193
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28065
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8325
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19929
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144534%432445
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124634%1064456
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117583%1060508
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113723%1034283
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113533%1036458
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112673%1034106
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111493%1032127
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110123%1033554
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91833%645440
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91413%309455
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91213%308900
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64883
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%941051
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90783%284118
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90773%284442
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90633%64870
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90403%309220
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89923%312763
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89873%646246
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89823%943424
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89803%644585
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89633%308990
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89523%282368
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89353%64494
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88613%309690
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88323%310965
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88223%941808
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88143%284016
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88103%64630
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87913%645166
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673022%1400537
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544411%2338427
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329851%161525
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1182023
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27941%1181734
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%380266
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427651%177229
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427281%177464
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19411%189021
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3301255
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%820004
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%939671
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3466074
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4111534
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%657761
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%816212
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83261
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338598
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497658
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137840
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189791
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210794
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23476
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24235
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62797
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432445
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176608
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176915
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193719
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182832
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78190
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182618
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52517
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78021
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182280
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66363
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193695
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175684
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1400537
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52654
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64883
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183386
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194346
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78028
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183227
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182190
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175228
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193053
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176841
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175118
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21806
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182372
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193307
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176293
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64494
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm200%64630
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56787
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57425
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161525
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1182023
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380266
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%939671
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1181734
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4111534
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%820004
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24960
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3466074
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189021
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137840
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3301255
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%816212
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19929
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%657761
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338598
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432445
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107372%68189
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78072
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176293
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176841
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100102%194760
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182618
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210193
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193307
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99682%194346
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%194867
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193719
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193711
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78439
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183386
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183227
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193695
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175684
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182832
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182190
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175228
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%195001
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78190
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78021
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%176915
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78282
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%197055
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182372
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176608
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78028
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195459
Lost TowerShadowBlade97652%210794
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193053
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66363
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175118
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182280
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1400537
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84683
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57425
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161525
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1181734
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1182023
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56787
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380266
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%820004
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%939671
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497658
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189021
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3301255
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28065
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24960
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3466074
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4111534
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%816212
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%657761
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338598
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137840
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189791
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10870
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6571
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10587
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10563
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10533
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10998
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24610
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26638
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12025
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9830
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24235
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11204
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060508
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11135
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10683
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11868
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10814
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11488
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25371
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11101
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11328
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11718
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26987
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11931
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11158
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27158
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27213
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11284
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26537
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11018
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11107
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11189
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26663
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26676
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11965
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11173
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23497
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27321
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23476
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11082
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10611
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644585
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2562687
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5489467
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2086427
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2085166
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5488616
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1862965
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3249972
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5491882
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1255995
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2084480
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1261927
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1827845
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2083821
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1830427
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3882093
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2081804
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1915175
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2423278
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2338427
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4111534
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1060932
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1181734
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3301255
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%680575
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161525
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681110
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1182023
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3466074
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%939671
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122650
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%820004
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219116
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%99937
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%657761
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%816212
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497658
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338598
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79631
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137840
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189791
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1388103
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1177195
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334727
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031971
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316778
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386602
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423465
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%809186
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279617
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317398
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343893
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%994569
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425182
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%868716
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1295587
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027124
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1345239
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434080
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385878
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027896
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1343280
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422965
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100672
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88046
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1384693
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2083821
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1410049
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1244382
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2084480
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2081804
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2085166
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1383321
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2086427
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1915175
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1039036
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%751624
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2423278
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1020475
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%798358
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1018434
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1022540
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1066693
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%799356
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1103878
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1184480
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1021821
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%751161
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1038010
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1183873
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1185383
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1022352
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1039513
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%808717
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1019338
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3301255
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2338427
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4111534
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3466074
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1507334
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680575
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1401740
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161525
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1526198
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317398
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681110
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334727
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316778
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1182023
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401025
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1181734
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%939671
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%820004
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122650
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115965
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99937
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219116
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96291
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%816212
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%657761
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338598
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137840
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497658
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79631
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189791
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1089930
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%815436
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%806901
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%815085
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1044164
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1075932
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%815493
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1045105
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%806673
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%772625
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%808013
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%805930
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%994569
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1090165
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1127735
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1041662
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1089229
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%762467
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%753947
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83261
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335310%799356
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335280%1384693
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335230%1038010
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335040%1185383
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335010%1020475
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor334950%2085166
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334360%2084480
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334230%1022540
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334060%1019338
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334050%1244382
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon333940%1410049
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor333860%1184480
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade333650%2081804
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333440%751161
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333230%2086427
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333190%798358
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow332970%1021821
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark332900%1066693
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332560%1183873
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor332560%751624
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves332450%808717
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants332390%1039036
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots331820%1383321
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm331780%1018434
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear331590%1039513
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331120%2083821
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor329850%1022352
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321430%1915175
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158940%2423278
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597830%2338427
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72370%3301255
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364560%161525
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762710%681110
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62000%1182023
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762000%680575
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61920%1181734
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4111534
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339310%939671
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32910%115965
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732890%820004
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17120%96291
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3466074
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%219116
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14060%122650
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12730%99937
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%816212
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8110%657761
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6360%338598
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4650%79631
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%137840
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189791
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%497658
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1075932
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%994569
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%868716
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%806901
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%815085
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%815436
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%806673
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1090165
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%772625
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1044164
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%762467
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1089229
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1045105
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%753947
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%805930
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1041662
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1089930
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%815493
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%808013
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%809186
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83261
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100672
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1915175
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%751161
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1827845
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2086427
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2084480
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1244382
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2085166
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2081804
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1383321
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%751624
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1255995
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1830427
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2562687
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2083821
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%798358
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1261927
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1410049
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1862965
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1384693
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%799356
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2423278
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2338427
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3466074
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1060932
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161525
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1182023
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681110
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680575
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1181734
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3301255
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%939671
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%820004
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96291
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219116
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122650
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%657761
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79631
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338598
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%816212
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99937
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137840
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189791
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497658
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%806673
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027896
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1044164
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%868716
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%772625
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031971
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%809186
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%994569
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%808013
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%805930
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1045105
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295587
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345239
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%806901
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%753947
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%815085
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100672
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%762467
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4111534
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5584851
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5489467
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5491882
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5809349
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5488616
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5812275
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3882093
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3249972
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3195556
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3466074
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3301255
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2423278
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2338427
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4111534
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%762467
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1075932
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%806901
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27760%1044164
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%808013
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%815085
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%815436
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%772625
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%753947
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1089930
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1045105
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%805930
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1089229
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1090165
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1041662
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%923174
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%806673
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%815493
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1127735
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1060932
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161525
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%886566
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497658
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%939671
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%820004
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1181734
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%816212
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1182023
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%657761
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338598
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380266
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111233
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%110956
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189791
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%798358
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1827845
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%751161
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1830427
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2081804
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1384693
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%751624
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1862965
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%799356
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1383321
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2084480
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1261927
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%808717
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137840
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2085166
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1410049
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2086427
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1244382
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2083821
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1255995
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100672
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1915175
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189021
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79631
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1021821
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1022352
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1038010
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1018434
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1019338
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1039036
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1022540
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1066693
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1039513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1020475
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83261
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1507334
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1526198
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316778
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279617
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334727
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1401740
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1185383
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1183873
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1184480
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401025
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1103878
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317398
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680575
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96291
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681110
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99937
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219116
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78439
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122650
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193053
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193695
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194867
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182618
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52554
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195001
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182190
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175118
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88046
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78021
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176293
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193711
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78282
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176608
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66363
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183386
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175228
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194760
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195459
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176915
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78190
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78072
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52654
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182832
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175684
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193307
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194346
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176841
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78028
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182372
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183227
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182280
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295587
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%994569
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%868716
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1343280
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24960
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14246968
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8980014
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8976231
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11258873
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3466074
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4111534
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3195556
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3301255
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2423278
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2338427
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1060932
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161525
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%939671
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%820004
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425182
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1434080
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031971
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1045105
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027124
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%994569
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1177195
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027896
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1343280
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%808013
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1044164
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1345239
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1075932
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%806673
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%809186
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423465
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%753947
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%805930
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1422965
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%806901
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%762467
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1295587
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343893
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%868716
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%413820
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1862965
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1827845
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1830427
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5489467
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2562687
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5488616
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5491882
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3882093
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3249972
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5584851
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497658
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%816212
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338598
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%657761
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189791
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1181734
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1182023
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1261927
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2086427
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137840
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1255995
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2084480
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2081804
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2085166
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2083821
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113064
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113314
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79631
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%751624
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1383321
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%808717
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%751161
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%799356
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%798358
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1384693
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1410049
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1039513
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1022352
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1066693
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1038010
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1039036
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1103878
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1020475
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1018434
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1019338
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1022540
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1526198
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1021821
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1183873
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680575
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507334
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401025
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1185383
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1401740
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1184480
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681110
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1915175
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122650
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88046
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115965
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1244382
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219116
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72268
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100672
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317398
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316778
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334727
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279617
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1385878
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386602
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1388103
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99937
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52654
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308990
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645166
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64494
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52517
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66363
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96291
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941051
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64630
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309455
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310965
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943424
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308900
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64883
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646246
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284442
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52554
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309690
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309220
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64870
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941808
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312763
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284016
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644585
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282368
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645440
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284118
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24960
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432445
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52654
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312763
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78072
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78439
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64883
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68189
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645440
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645166
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%308900
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282368
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78028
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7040%78190
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941051
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%943424
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309690
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%941808
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52554
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284118
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284016
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6880%64630
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%308990
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52517
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64870
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646246
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78282
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78021
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%644585
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310965
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309220
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284442
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309455
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66363
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21806
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380266
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161525
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177464
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56787
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57425
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1182023
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177229
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1181734
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24960
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3301255
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4111534
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%820004
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189021
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%939671
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3466074
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497658
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%657761
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338598
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137840
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%816212
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189791
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26987
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62689
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26161
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62885
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42706
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30803
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30398
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62797
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27321
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27006
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27158
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24610
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42804
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11101
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27213
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41934
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11204
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23497
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29774
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30640
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24235
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42281
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30553
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30804
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42405
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6571
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42413
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30285
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26676
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30575
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1423465
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386602
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1345239
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%809186
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434080
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1295587
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1388103
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1177195
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316778
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%868716
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1343280
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1385878
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%994569
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1343893
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279617
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317398
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027124
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334727
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027896
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1422965
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425182
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1031971
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763242
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2338427
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161525
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681110
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1182023
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680575
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3466074
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3301255
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1181734
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100672
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%820004
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%939671
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4111534
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88046
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72268
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115965
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%657761
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%816212
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338598
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189791
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309220
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137840
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1060508
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1033554
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308990
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308900
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312763
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1034283
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309690
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64494
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284016
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1034106
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497658
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644585
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310965
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943424
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645440
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064456
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64630
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032127
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284118
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282368
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645166
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1827845
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1862965
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1830427
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2083821
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%751624
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%808717
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1410049
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1244382
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1255995
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2085166
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2084480
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2086427
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1383321
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1384693
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2081804
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%799356
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%798358
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1261927
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%751161
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1915175
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2423278
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1066693
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1038010
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1019338
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1021821
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1022540
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1039036
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1018434
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1039513
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1020475
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1022352
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2338427
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1060932
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1181734
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161525
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%681110
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1182023
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680575
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4111534
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%939671
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3301255
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99937
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3466074
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%820004
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96291
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219116
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122650
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%816212
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%657761
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338598
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497658
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79631
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137840
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189791
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1295587
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1343280
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1345239
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1177195
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%815436
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%809186
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%815085
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%994569
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1075932
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1044164
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%868716
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%808013
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%753947
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%805930
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1045105
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%806673
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%772625
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%806901
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%762467
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%815493
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100672
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1066693
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1018434
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425182
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1039036
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401025
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1019338
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317398
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434080
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1316778
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1039513
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1020475
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1185383
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1022540
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1184480
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385878
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423465
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1386602
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1401740
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17280%1343893
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17270%1388103
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1183873
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334727
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279617
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1021821
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1526198
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1103878
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1038010
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1507334
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1022352
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1422965
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1915175
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2338427
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161525
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681110
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4111534
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1181734
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1182023
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680575
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%939671
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%820004
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3301255
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88046
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115965
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96291
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%657761
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%816212
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338598
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3466074
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72268
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79631
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137840
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99937
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1060508
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189791
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1041662
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%923174
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1033554
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1089229
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1090165
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497658
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1089930
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943424
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1036458
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1127735
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1032127
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1064456
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941808
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1034283
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1034106
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1040021
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941051
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2086427
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2085166
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1862965
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2081804
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2562687
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1827845
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3249972
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2084480
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1261927
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1410049
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3882093
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2083821
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1384693
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1244382
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1255995
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1830427
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1383321
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1915175
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2423278
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2338427
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3301255
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4111534
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1060932
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3466074
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161525
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1182023
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680575
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681110
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1181734
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%939671
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99937
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122650
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%820004
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219116
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%816212
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%657761
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338598
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137840
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497658
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79631
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343893
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189791
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%809186
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1177195
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434080
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1075932
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1045105
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031971
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027896
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1343280
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027124
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1345239
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423465
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1295587
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1388103
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422965
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1044164
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386602
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%994569
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%868716
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%806901
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385878
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425182
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%815493
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%753947
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%806673
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%762467
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88046
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%808013
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100672
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%805930
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4432105%8976231
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4430135%5812275
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4426845%5809349
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4420505%8980014
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2217133%5584851
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4111534
ArenaNecron7Imp968441%3466074
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7702911%3195556
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1345630%2423278
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214870%2338427
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183420%3301255
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497658
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171630%1060932
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141700%161525
ArenaNecron7Rena +387110%939671
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771390%820004
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22970%816212
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22720%657761
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22680%338598
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17190%189791
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11270%137840
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10490%79631
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1244382
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1410049
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2085166
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1384693
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4430%1383321
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2083821
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4390%2081804
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2086427
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2084480
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1184480
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1038010
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1022540
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%751161
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%808717
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1039036
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%799356
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1021821
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%751624
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1185383
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1018434
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1020475
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1183873
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1039513
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1022352
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1103878
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%798358
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1019338
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1066693
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1401740
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334727
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1526198
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316778
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401025
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317398
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1507334
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115965
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99937
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122650
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219116
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96291
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3882093
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2562687
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1862965
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5491882
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5489467
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1830427
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3249972
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5584851
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5488616
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1827845
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2423278
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2083821
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2086427
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2081804
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1255995
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2085166
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2084480
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1261927
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2338427
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4111534
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1060932
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3301255
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161525
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1181734
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680575
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1182023
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681110
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122650
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%939671
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3466074
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219116
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%820004
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338598
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%816212
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%657761
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137840
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79631
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189791
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497658
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279617
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1345239
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1507334
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386602
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1385878
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1027896
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317398
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1295587
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401025
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423465
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1343893
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434080
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425182
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1343280
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1526198
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1316778
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334727
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1031971
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1401740
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1177195
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027124
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1388103
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1422965
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763242
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%868716
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1045105
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1075932
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3466074
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%809186
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%994569
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1044164
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2338427
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161525
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1181734
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681110
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680575
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100672
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1182023
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3301255
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96291
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115965
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%939671
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4111534
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%820004
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72268
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88046
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%657761
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338598
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%816212
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189791
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137840
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284442
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645166
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1064456
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1033554
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%923174
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284016
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1034106
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1032127
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309220
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309455
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646246
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941051
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943424
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308990
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312763
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83261
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309690
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1040021
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284118
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18363049%11258873
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18361439%14246968
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18354479%4685780
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4595252%8980014
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4582822%8976231
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4111534
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72023331%3195556
ArenaSchriker7Imp1485631%3466074
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373851%3301255
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1994711%2423278
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5609780%2338427
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497658
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498680%1060932
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403410%161525
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249370%939671
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201110%820004
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71430%338598
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70340%657761
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69790%816212
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53420%189791
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35440%137840
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29570%79631
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5489467
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21780%5488616
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3882093
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21230%5491882
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1827845
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1244382
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2084480
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2081804
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1261927
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2562687
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1255995
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3249972
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2085166
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3620%2086427
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1862965
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2083821
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1830427
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122650
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219116
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99937
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5101573%2083821
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5101513%2086427
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5097873%1830427
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5094313%2085166
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5093183%3249972
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5091793%2084480
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5090553%1827845
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5088833%5489467
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5088833%2081804
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5086073%1261927
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5082233%5488616
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5081453%1862965
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5080593%5491882
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5079883%2562687
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5079553%3882093
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5070093%1255995
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63381532%1915175
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61695171%1400537
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11656171%2423278
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51026801%2338427
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria865551%3301255
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0832981%1060932
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye655820%1181734
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7654400%680575
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7652840%681110
AtlansAegis7Devils Key652680%1182023
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel620480%4111534
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3466074
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413750%939671
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337470%820004
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318790%219116
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287260%122650
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195970%99937
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497658
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84070%816212
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84060%657761
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66010%338598
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48610%79631
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45100%137840
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25650%189791
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422965
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1027896
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%868716
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343893
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317398
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1295587
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031971
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%994569
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1345239
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385878
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423465
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425182
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279617
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1343280
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434080
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334727
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1177195
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%809186
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316778
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1388103
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027124
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386602
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100672
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88046
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115965
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72268
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11189
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5429
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312716
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6571
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27321
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318814%312716
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219463%183386
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219013%182832
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218973%197043
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218643%183110
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218433%210193
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218413%182190
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218343%194346
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218263%62797
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218233%62678
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218063%184843
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217803%195459
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217383%193053
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217363%62831
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217283%193695
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216993%182618
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216763%195001
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216673%183227
AtlansBahamutBlade216613%210794
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216443%196801
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216393%182372
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216263%184060
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216173%62885
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216163%62731
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215763%62689
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215743%194867
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215713%193307
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215683%197055
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215543%193719
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214773%182280
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214623%193711
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213643%194760
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162122%1400537
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396111%84683
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262981%55164
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162931%380266
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262871%54814
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61421%1182023
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61171%1181734
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41981%3301255
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732280%820004
AtlansBahamutRena +330550%939671
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26500%28065
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497658
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17550%8325
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4111534
AtlansBahamutImp14190%3466074
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19929
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24960
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%816212
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%657761
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4570%338598
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137840
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189791
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11931
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10587
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11488
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11101
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12972
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10998
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11868
AtlansBahamutKris140%10563
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11189
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11018
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24235
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11718
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10611
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10814
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11965
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11082
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24610
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12025
AtlansBahamutMace110%9830
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10683
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11107
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19501
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11158
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11173
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13104
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060508
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11284
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10870
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18802
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6571
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11204
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12982
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11328
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10533
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11135
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6602094%5812275
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6601494%5489467
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6597754%2562687
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6596934%3249972
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6596854%5584851
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6595864%5809349
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6591644%5491882
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6586724%3882093
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6583114%5488616
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72706032%3195556
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61359761%1400537
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11332741%2423278
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria911981%3301255
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel879881%4111534
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker828431%1827845
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm824711%1830427
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821181%1862965
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5817491%2338427
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663140%1060932
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532870%219116
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527190%1182023
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526640%680575
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523990%681110
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523450%1181734
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3466074
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335320%939671
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272780%820004
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138050%338598
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67190%816212
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67000%657761
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39760%79631
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36320%137840
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497658
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20360%189791
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027124
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425182
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1039036
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317398
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1022540
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1021821
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1066693
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386602
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279617
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1343893
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027896
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1185383
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334727
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1038010
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1526198
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434080
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401025
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1103878
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1388103
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385878
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1183873
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1020475
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1507334
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1184480
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1422965
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1316778
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1039513
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031971
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423465
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1022352
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1401740
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72268
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88046
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96291
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115965
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100672
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12324526%5488616
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12302456%5489467
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12293796%5809349
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12293146%5584851
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12289476%5491882
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12282436%5812275
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73177802%3195556
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3075131%3249972
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3069071%3882093
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3466074
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61605151%1400537
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11570651%2423278
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1519891%4111534
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966870%2338427
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785450%1060932
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757360%3301255
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning543700%497658
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391370%939671
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319970%820004
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101750%657761
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101270%338598
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100340%816212
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75490%189791
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52620%137840
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45900%79631
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1183873
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1021821
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1066693
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%799356
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1022540
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1526198
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1018434
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1401740
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1507334
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1019338
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317398
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1039036
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%751161
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1022352
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1038010
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1184480
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1185383
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1103878
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%798358
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1039513
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%751624
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1334727
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279617
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1401025
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1020475
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%808717
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316778
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88046
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99937
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115965
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96291
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122650
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627025316%14246968
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418441411%8980014
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418090711%8976231
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417727111%11258873
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13017763%4111534
AtlansDeath CentImp11000073%3466074
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10281003%3301255
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77322982%3195556
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63692331%1400537
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13609941%2423278
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52228021%2338427
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01808270%1060932
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900270%939671
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734580%820004
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497658
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232260%816212
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231380%338598
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230000%657761
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172490%189791
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117940%137840
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106830%79631
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1862965
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1830427
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1827845
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1244382
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2081804
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%751161
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2086427
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%799356
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2083821
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8980%1384693
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8920%1410049
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%798358
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2084480
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1383321
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1255995
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%751624
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%808717
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1261927
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2085166
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1039513
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1066693
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1019338
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1039036
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1021821
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1022352
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1018434
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1020475
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1038010
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1022540
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99937
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96291
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%219116
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122650
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62797
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42281
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27321
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27158
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23476
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27213
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27006
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26663
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312716
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62831
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30575
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26638
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24610
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184060
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1400537
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183110
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55164
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197043
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26987
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62689
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30804
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26537
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62731
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184843
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210794
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30285
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19929
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42804
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1181734
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26370
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196801
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41934
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30398
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54814
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%816212
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42405
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%939671
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62678
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26161
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19501
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18802
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497658
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12972
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12982
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13104
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114612100%14962
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3129245%1127735
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2843914%1090165
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2840024%1036458
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2839514%646246
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2839114%923174
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2838744%1089930
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2838344%943424
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2836464%1089229
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2836184%1060508
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2835534%645166
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2832354%1034106
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2831094%645440
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2830634%941051
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2830154%1064456
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2829124%644585
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2828954%1040021
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2828234%941808
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2826744%1034283
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2826174%1032127
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2822884%1033554
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32563094%886566
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61284372%1400537
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5773881%2338427
AtlansGreat BahaImp598721%3466074
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501241%380266
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500671%1182023
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499451%177464
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497451%1181734
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494991%177229
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348461%189021
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339671%3301255
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4111534
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259150%820004
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252180%939671
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120360%83261
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49570%657761
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48500%816212
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39300%338598
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30160%497658
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24590%137840
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%189791
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184843
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42706
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62831
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193053
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196801
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42281
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62731
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193719
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42804
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62797
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41934
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197043
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210794
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42405
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194346
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193695
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62689
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195001
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42413
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210193
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197055
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194760
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42182
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62885
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193711
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193307
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195459
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62678
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184060
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183110
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194867
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8325
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28065
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24960
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19929
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%808013
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1090165
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%753947
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1075932
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1045105
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1044164
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%806673
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%923174
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%762467
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%815493
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1127735
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1041662
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%815085
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%805930
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1089229
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%772625
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1089930
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%815436
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%806901
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%886566
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2338427
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1400537
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380266
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111233
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110956
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1181734
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1182023
AtlansHydraRena +340%939671
AtlansHydraImp40%3466074
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4111534
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%820004
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%657761
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100672
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3301255
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179665%1127735
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178485%1060508
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178355%815085
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178135%1036458
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178055%1089930
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177885%1034106
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177785%1040021
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177685%923174
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177545%772625
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177455%1033554
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177045%1041662
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177035%815436
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176835%815493
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176825%1090165
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1032127
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1064456
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175805%1034283
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175275%1089229
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142594%886566
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1400537
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2338427
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128731%380266
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1181734
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1182023
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111233
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%110956
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23661%83261
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22441%3301255
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3466074
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4111534
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%820004
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%939671
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189021
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497658
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%816212
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%657761
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338598
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137840
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189791
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183227
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176841
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182372
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176915
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195459
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194346
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183386
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210193
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193711
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194867
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210794
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196801
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184060
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197043
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193695
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193719
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194760
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175118
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182190
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184843
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175684
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197055
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183110
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175228
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182618
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195001
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176608
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182832
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182280
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193053
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24960
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176293
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193307
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19929
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3069645%1040021
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3065615%1064456
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3065315%1036458
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3064965%1034106
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3064805%1060508
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3063655%1127735
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3062985%1033554
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3062565%941808
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3062545%1034283
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3061785%1090165
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3061625%1089930
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3060935%1041662
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3059955%943424
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3057635%1089229
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3054495%941051
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3051455%1032127
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3048645%923174
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32365634%886566
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193242%1400537
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716271%2338427
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria545711%3301255
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461531%1182023
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458061%177229
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457921%111233
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456331%177464
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455891%1181734
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455021%110956
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454991%380266
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453641%189021
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260220%4111534
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233570%820004
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233400%939671
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216220%83261
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3466074
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52040%497658
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45190%657761
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44540%816212
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37120%338598
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23240%137840
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14070%189791
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193053
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183110
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182832
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194867
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210794
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62689
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62885
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182372
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62678
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193307
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183386
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195459
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197043
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193719
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193695
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197055
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210193
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62831
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62797
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194346
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183227
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182190
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182618
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182280
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196801
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193711
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184843
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62731
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184060
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195001
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194760
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28065
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8325
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19929
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24960
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52517
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64883
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432445
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941808
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645166
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1400537
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943424
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66363
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646246
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64494
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284118
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309455
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68189
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645440
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282368
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64630
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312763
AtlansSoldierImp13%3466074
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1182023
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183254%312716
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111482%197055
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111022%175228
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110922%175118
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110772%183386
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110562%78028
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110562%176293
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110462%197043
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110452%183227
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110342%78282
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110312%78439
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110252%193719
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110222%195001
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110122%194760
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110082%196801
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110042%176841
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109722%175684
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109612%193711
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109432%193695
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109332%78021
AtlansValkyrieBlade109312%210794
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109302%78072
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109242%182832
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109152%176915
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108912%195459
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108872%176608
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108872%78190
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108852%182280
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108782%182372
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108372%193053
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108312%182618
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108242%194346
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108182%182190
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108072%210193
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107422%194867
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107192%193307
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691002%1400537
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357191%84683
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36501%1181734
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35811%1182023
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335751%57425
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335601%56787
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135471%380266
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22330%3301255
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%939671
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19929
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717370%820004
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4111534
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%189021
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24960
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12530%497658
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3466074
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28065
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%657761
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%816212
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%338598
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137840
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189791
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1641
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11158
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24235
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26638
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11488
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11082
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11204
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26676
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11101
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6571
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26537
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1060508
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25371
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23476
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24610
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23497
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11135
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26663
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11018
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11284
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11769884%312716
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1165823%176293
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1163503%195459
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1161313%184060
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1159583%197043
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1158973%175684
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1158723%184843
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1158363%196801
AtlansVeparTower Shield1158163%194346
AtlansVeparBlade1158113%210794
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1157983%194760
AtlansVeparLight Spear1157413%183227
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1156813%182618
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1156573%194867
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1156553%183386
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1156533%175118
AtlansVeparBerdysh1156403%197055
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1156313%195001
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1155753%182280
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1155553%176915
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1155113%175228
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1155013%182372
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1154903%193719
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1153983%182832
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1153163%176608
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1152813%183110
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1152483%193695
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1152463%193053
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1151923%193711
AtlansVeparLight Saber1151873%193307
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1150993%176841
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1149263%210193
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1149063%182190
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6892992%1400537
AtlansVeparDevils Eye686612%1181734
AtlansVeparDevils Key686382%1182023
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537351%84683
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345911%55164
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344431%54814
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341171%57425
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339571%380266
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338121%56787
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176520%820004
AtlansVeparRena +3175040%939671
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171690%497658
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167110%28065
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127020%189021
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119800%3301255
AtlansVeparImp119410%3466074
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111060%19929
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92780%24960
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4111534
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31650%657761
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31610%816212
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26310%338598
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17330%137840
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189791
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26638
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26676
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25371
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24235
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26537
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24610
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26663
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1641
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10533
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11101
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10998
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10683
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19501
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11965
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1060508
AtlansVeparMace300%9830
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11135
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11488
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6571
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10563
AtlansVeparBow290%11173
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11718
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11931
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11018
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10611
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11298
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12982
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10587
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13104
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11328
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12972
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11107
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11082
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12025
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11189
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11158
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10870
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10814
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11868
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11204
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11284
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312716
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434080
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1045105
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1295587
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66263%1044164
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%868716
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425182
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%809186
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027896
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1343280
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385878
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386602
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1075932
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64653%994569
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64603%1345239
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027124
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422965
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64283%1343893
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1031971
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1177195
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1388103
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423465
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763242
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1400537
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2338427
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%753947
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%806673
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%805930
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%762467
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%808013
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%806901
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%772625
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3301255
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%815085
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%815436
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1182023
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113314
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1181734
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%815493
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113064
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3466074
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%939671
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%820004
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4111534
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115965
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88046
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100672
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72268
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%657761
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%816212
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338598
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497658
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137840
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189791
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1075932
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1041662
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%809186
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%808013
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%815085
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%994569
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1044164
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%806901
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%815436
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%772625
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1089229
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%762467
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%753947
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%868716
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%815493
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1089930
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1045105
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1090165
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%805930
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%806673
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%886566
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1400537
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2338427
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380266
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1182023
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113064
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110956
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113314
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111233
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1181734
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3301255
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3466074
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4111534
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%939671
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%820004
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189021
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83261
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100672
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%657761
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%816212
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497658
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338598
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137840
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189791
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194346
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197055
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195459
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182832
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194867
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176915
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175684
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64630
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193711
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78190
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64883
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175118
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183227
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182190
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52654
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193719
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193695
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64494
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182280
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78072
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176293
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184843
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78021
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176608
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78028
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193053
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193307
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182618
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195001
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182372
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176841
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175228
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78439
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66363
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194760
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183386
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78282
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19929
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1066693
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1507334
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1185383
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1401025
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1038010
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1184480
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423465
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1422965
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1385878
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1019338
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1022540
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1526198
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334727
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386602
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317398
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279617
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1018434
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1022352
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183873
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425182
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343893
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1039036
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1388103
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1103878
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1020475
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1915175
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1021821
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434080
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316778
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1401740
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1039513
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1400537
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1181734
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1182023
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4111534
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2338427
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681110
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680575
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88046
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115965
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820004
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99937
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3301255
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79631
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%939671
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96291
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137840
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3466074
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%657761
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19501
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12982
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210829100%11107
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1295587
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1343280
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1177195
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1345239
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%994569
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%413820
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%815493
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%809186
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%808013
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%868716
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1045105
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%762467
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%806901
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%815436
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1075932
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%753947
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%815085
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%805930
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1044164
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%772625
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%806673
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1400537
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4111534
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2338427
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3466074
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3301255
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113314
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380266
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1181734
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1182023
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113064
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%939671
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%820004
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72268
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100672
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88046
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%816212
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%657761
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338598
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497658
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137840
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189791
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1641
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309455
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78072
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309220
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645440
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176841
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175684
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52517
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308900
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78439
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64494
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64883
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310965
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52554
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78028
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66363
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176293
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64630
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282368
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175118
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284442
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309690
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176915
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52654
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284118
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312763
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284016
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189021
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78021
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176608
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78190
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78282
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%762467
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214095%1127735
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%753947
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1041662
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1089930
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1090165
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%806673
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%808013
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212875%772625
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212775%1089229
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%815493
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%815085
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%805930
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%923174
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1040021
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%806901
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210925%815436
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%886566
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1400537
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54451%1034106
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1064456
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1032127
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53221%1033554
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1036458
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52591%1034283
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2338427
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1060508
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380266
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1181734
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111233
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%110956
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1182023
TarkanMutantImp28071%3466074
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3301255
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%820004
TarkanMutantRena +317240%939671
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4111534
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189021
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83261
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497658
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%657761
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%816212
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338598
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137840
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189791
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193719
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78439
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176293
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78028
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78190
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182372
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78021
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194760
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182190
TarkanMutantBlade110%210794
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182618
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182832
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183227
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78282
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78072
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183386
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193307
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68189
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175118
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210193
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175684
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195459
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193711
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195001
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193053
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193695
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176915
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182280
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194867
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66363
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176608
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197055
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175228
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176841
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194346
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24960
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow56114%1031971
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage55794%1434080
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor54254%1343280
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab53984%762467
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword53874%806673
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm53734%1423465
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter53614%806901
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants53464%1044164
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield53404%1045105
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots53364%1343893
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction53294%1422965
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves53114%868716
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves53034%994569
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots53024%809186
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm53014%1027896
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots52814%1345239
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots52764%805930
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves52704%753947
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots52674%1027124
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow52644%1295587
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor52634%1177195
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow52604%808013
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst52424%1075932
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter52094%1425182
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +451834%413820
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +627312%1400537
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515031%2338427
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610751%113064
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10481%1181734
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610241%113314
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10101%1182023
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3466074
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5750%3301255
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75170%820004
TarkanTantalosRena +34680%939671
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4111534
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2350%115965
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2210%88046
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1520%72268
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1120%816212
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1100%657761
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1090%100672
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life930%338598
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning750%497658
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos450%137840
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189791
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1641
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64870
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284016
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308990
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941808
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282368
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309690
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64630
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64883
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308900
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644585
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284442
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645440
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310965
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52654
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646246
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309220
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943424
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941051
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66363
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284118
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312763
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309455
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645166
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64494
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1185383
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1183873
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1507334
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1184480
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1526198
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1103878
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279617
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434080
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763242
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316778
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1388103
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317398
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343893
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423465
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425182
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422965
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386602
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334727
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027896
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1177195
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1400537
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031971
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027124
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1401740
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401025
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3301255
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2338427
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1181734
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1343280
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681110
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4111534
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385878
TarkanZaikanRena +320%939671
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%820004
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%809186
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680575
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%868716
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1345239
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295587
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1182023
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18802
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4282
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%657761
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41934
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84683
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193053
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189791
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309220
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284118
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941808
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%815493
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1075932
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%815436
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1041662
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1045105
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1089930
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%808013
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%815085
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%886566
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%805930
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1090165
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1089229
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1044164
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%806673
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%806901
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%994569
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%816212
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%657761
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2338427
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110956
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1182023
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1181734
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111233
9Ax WarriorImp850%3466074
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380266
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%762467
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%753947
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3301255
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4111534
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1127735
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%772625
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338598
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189791
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%820004
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%939671
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189021
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137840
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83261
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100672
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497658
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176608
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52517
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193695
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52654
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182832
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176841
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78282
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182190
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78439
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193719
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183386
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78072
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175684
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175118
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1075932
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%815436
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1089930
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1089229
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%994569
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%815493
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%868716
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%815085
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%805930
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1090165
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%806673
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1041662
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%806901
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1044164
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%808013
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1045105
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%886566
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%816212
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%657761
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2338427
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380266
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110956
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113314
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1182023
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1181734
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111233
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113064
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%809186
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%762467
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3301255
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%772625
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338598
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%753947
9Bloody wolImp510%3466074
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189791
9Bloody wolRena +3470%939671
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83261
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%820004
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137840
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4111534
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100672
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189021
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497658
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194760
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182372
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64870
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52554
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78028
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52654
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64883
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194867
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176608
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195001
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182190
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175118
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78439
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64494
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194346
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184843
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78190
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432445
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52554
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175228
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176915
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176841
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310965
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66363
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176293
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78282
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284016
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309220
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175118
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284442
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282368
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176608
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52654
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308900
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64494
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78439
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52517
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309690
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284118
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78072
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308990
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78028
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78190
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64883
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175684
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64630
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68189
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78021
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64870
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309455
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312763
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%816212
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%657761
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21806
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380266
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56787
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57425
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1182023
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1181734
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189021
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3301255
9Cursed WizRena +3690%939671
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338598
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%820004
9Cursed WizImp550%3466074
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189791
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24960
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137840
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4111534
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497658
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312716
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30803
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30398
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30804
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26638
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30575
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27321
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30593
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30640
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27213
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24610
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23497
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%816212
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26663
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27006
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24235
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30553
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26987
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26370
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23476
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29774
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26537
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26676
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26161
9CyclopsSpear8562%26502
9CyclopsFlail8522%27158
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%657761
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11018
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6571
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11101
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11488
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11204
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11158
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11135
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11284
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1060508
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11298
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11082
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380266
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5412
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5429
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1181734
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1182023
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3301255
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497658
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338598
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%820004
9CyclopsRena +31820%939671
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189791
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8325
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137840
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25371
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4111534
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19501
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12972
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13104
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18802
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12982
9CyclopsApple30%76777
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432445
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78282
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193053
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68189
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183227
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183386
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52517
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182190
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182832
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176915
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78021
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194346
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78190
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78072
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176293
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78028
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176608
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193307
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52654
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193695
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197055
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195459
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175684
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175228
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193711
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175118
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193719
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194760
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66363
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78439
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176841
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182372
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182280
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182618
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%816212
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195001
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52554
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194867
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%657761
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84683
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56787
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57425
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380266
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1182023
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1181734
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3301255
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338598
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%820004
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189021
9Dark KnighRena +3590%939671
9Dark KnighImp470%3466074
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4111534
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28065
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19929
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137840
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189791
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497658
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24960
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432445
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310965
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645440
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941808
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309455
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68189
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308990
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52554
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284118
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64494
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52654
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943424
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644585
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66363
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78190
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78072
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78028
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78282
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646246
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308900
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284016
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64630
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309220
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64883
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309690
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645166
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282368
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78021
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312763
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284442
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78439
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64870
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52517
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941051
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%816212
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%657761
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21806
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177229
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1181734
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380266
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57425
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177464
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56787
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24960
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1182023
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338598
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3301255
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%820004
9Death CowRena +31160%939671
9Death CowImp1000%3466074
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189021
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189791
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137840
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4111534
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497658
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41934
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26161
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30593
9Death CowWind Helm20%30640
9Death CowBone Armor10%27321
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30398
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62678
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62831
9Death CowFlail10%27158
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62689
9Death CowFalcon10%27006
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42413
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432445
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941051
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1034106
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644585
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1033554
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646246
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645440
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1036458
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1034283
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308900
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645166
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310965
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1032127
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943424
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309690
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1040021
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309220
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312763
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308990
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%923174
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309455
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941808
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%816212
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%657761
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2338427
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1182023
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380266
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1181734
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177464
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177229
9Death GorgImp1510%3466074
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189021
9Death GorgRena +31130%939671
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1127735
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338598
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1060508
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%820004
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3301255
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1064456
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4111534
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189791
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137840
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83261
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497658
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432445
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312763
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1033554
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645440
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308900
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941051
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645166
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309220
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644585
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310965
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309455
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284442
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1034106
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941808
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646246
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284118
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309690
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1034283
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284016
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1032127
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1040021
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1036458
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308990
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282368
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943424
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%816212
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%657761
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2338427
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1181734
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177229
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177464
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1182023
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380266
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3301255
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4111534
9Death KnigImp770%3466074
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%820004
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338598
9Death KnigRena +3590%939671
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1060508
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189021
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189791
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1064456
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137840
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83261
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42804
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196801
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42405
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30285
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184843
9Death KnigBlade10%210794
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42182
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183110
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197055
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432445
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1032127
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1033554
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1034283
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1034106
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1036458
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312763
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64630
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941051
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941808
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64494
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310965
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309220
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284442
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309690
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644585
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645440
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284118
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284016
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64870
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308990
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282368
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309455
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943424
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308900
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64883
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645166
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646246
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%816212
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%657761
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2338427
9DevilDevils Eye950%1181734
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177229
9DevilDevils Key780%1182023
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177464
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380266
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189021
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3301255
9DevilJewel of Life580%338598
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4111534
9DevilImp500%3466074
9DevilRena +3480%939671
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1064456
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1060508
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%820004
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189791
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137840
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497658
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83261
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1075932
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%815436
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1089930
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1045105
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1089229
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%808013
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1044164
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%815085
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%805930
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%923174
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1041662
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1090165
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%806901
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%815493
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%806673
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%886566
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%816212
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%657761
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2338427
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110956
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1181734
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111233
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1182023
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380266
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4111534
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3301255
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%753947
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%762467
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1127735
9Elite OgreImp1081%3466074
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%772625
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338598
9Elite OgreRena +3870%939671
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%820004
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100672
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189791
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189021
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137840
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83261
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78072
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193053
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193307
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182190
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193711
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175228
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175684
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78028
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183227
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175118
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195001
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182832
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78439
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78190
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194346
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497658
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78021
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52554
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52654
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176841
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66363
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195459
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78282
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176293
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193719
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194867
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183386
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312716
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%816212
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184060
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26663
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30804
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62831
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42804
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194760
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62678
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27213
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29774
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26370
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42413
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197055
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30575
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41934
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26161
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26676
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26502
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42706
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195001
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62689
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183110
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23497
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62731
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27321
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26638
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42405
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42182
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195459
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30553
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30803
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26537
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210794
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196801
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197043
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193711
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26987
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184843
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27158
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62885
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194867
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62797
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27006
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210193
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42281
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30285
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30398
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23476
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30640
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%657761
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30593
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1182023
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1181734
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380266
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54814
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55164
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338598
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3301255
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%939671
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%820004
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189791
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19929
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137840
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25371
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497658
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28065
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4111534
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8325
9Hell HoundImp50%3466074
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10611
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11328
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11107
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11158
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060508
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11868
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18802
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19501
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11018
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
9Hell HoundMace10%9830
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12972
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10870
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11189
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11718
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11284
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13104
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12025
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312716
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30285
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42405
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193719
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193695
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42804
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62885
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42413
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194346
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184060
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62689
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42706
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197055
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194760
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184843
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210193
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62831
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62731
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183110
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194867
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193053
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62797
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42281
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195459
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195001
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196801
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197043
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41934
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193307
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42182
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210794
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62678
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193711
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%816212
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%657761
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30804
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30575
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84683
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29774
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30640
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30553
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30398
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30803
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30593
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55164
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27158
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1182023
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54814
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26161
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380266
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1181734
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27321
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27006
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27213
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26370
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26502
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26987
9Hell SpideRena +31750%939671
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%820004
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338598
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189791
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3301255
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24960
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137840
9Hell SpideImp860%3466074
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497658
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4111534
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28065
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8325
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19929
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11965
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13104
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11868
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12982
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10533
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19501
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11135
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11488
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11284
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11931
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11189
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10814
9Hell SpideMace10%9830
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10611
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10870
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8554
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9995
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432445
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78021
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284016
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64630
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68189
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78282
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282368
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66363
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52654
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182618
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176293
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182280
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78028
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182190
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176608
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176841
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182372
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52554
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183386
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78072
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284118
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183227
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64870
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78439
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%816212
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176915
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52517
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175118
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%657761
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182832
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175684
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64494
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8486
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1383321
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284442
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2084480
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646246
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1040021
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175228
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64883
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78190
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1244382
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309690
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%994569
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%923174
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1410049
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1045105
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1384693
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941808
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2086427
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189021
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1034283
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1182023
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941051
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1181734
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1033554
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308990
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308900
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645166
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309220
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%815085
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%815436
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195001
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943424
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2338427
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56787
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193053
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2081804
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%868716
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194346
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193711
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1075932
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309455
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1041662
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%806673
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1032127
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645440
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194760
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1034106
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193719
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380266
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1184480
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4111534
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189791
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184843
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21806
9Illusion oRena +360%939671
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644585
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1036458
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497658
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1044164
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1401740
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193695
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%751624
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%413820
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1915175
9Illusion oImp50%3466074
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%806901
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1177195
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1343280
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%808013
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57425
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193307
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194867
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%808717
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%815493
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195459
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%820004
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338598
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%805930
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%799356
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680575
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24960
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2423278
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83261
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%798358
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1039036
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031971
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1183873
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312763
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1039513
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1066693
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177229
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401025
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1295587
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1127735
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3301255
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1345239
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1018434
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113314
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1038010
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210193
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19929
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1103878
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2085166
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100672
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1507334
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1019338
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681110
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%809186
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%772625
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185383
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177464
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1020475
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219116
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027124
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1343280
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1345239
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1177195
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%868716
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%815493
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%806901
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%805930
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1044164
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%413820
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%815085
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%815436
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1075932
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%806673
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%994569
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1045105
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%808013
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%816212
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%657761
9Iron WheelImp1290%3466074
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2338427
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4111534
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380266
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113314
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3301255
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1295587
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1181734
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1182023
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113064
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338598
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%820004
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%809186
9Iron WheelRena +3310%939671
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%753947
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%772625
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137840
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189791
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%762467
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88046
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72268
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100672
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497658
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175684
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284016
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78028
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64494
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176608
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309220
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52554
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310965
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282368
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52654
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175228
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175118
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64870
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78021
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645440
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176841
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%815493
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1036458
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%815085
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%923174
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1033554
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1090165
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1040021
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1034283
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1089930
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1041662
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1089229
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1034106
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%815436
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%886566
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1032127
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%816212
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%657761
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2338427
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111233
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110956
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1181734
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380266
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1182023
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83261
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3301255
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4111534
9Ogre archeImp1251%3466074
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1060508
9Ogre archeRena +31051%939671
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338598
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%820004
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%772625
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1127735
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1064456
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189791
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189021
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137840
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497658
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176293
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193053
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197055
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182280
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184843
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183110
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182372
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197043
9Ogre archeBlade10%210794
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182618
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183386
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176915
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176608
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175684
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210193
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175118
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176841
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195459
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182190
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193307
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196801
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194760
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312716
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78282
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175228
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183386
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193695
9Poison BulBlade7901%210794
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182190
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194760
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182280
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176841
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176608
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182832
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194346
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176293
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78190
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197055
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78439
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183227
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175118
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197043
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175684
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193711
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193053
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78028
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182372
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194867
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196801
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193719
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210193
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195459
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78072
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78021
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195001
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176915
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193307
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182618
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%816212
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%657761
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84683
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1181734
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380266
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56787
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57425
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1182023
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338598
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%820004
9Poison BulRena +31250%939671
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3301255
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24960
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19929
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189791
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4111534
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189021
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497658
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28065
9Poison BulImp700%3466074
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137840
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23497
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24235
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11204
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11018
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11082
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24610
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26638
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11284
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432445
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183386
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176841
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66363
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64630
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52654
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64883
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183227
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175684
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52517
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193719
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78439
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182280
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78021
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64870
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182372
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78282
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78072
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193695
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175228
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52554
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68189
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64494
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182832
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193053
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182618
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78190
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176608
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194346
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176915
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78028
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175118
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176293
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182190
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193307
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%816212
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%657761
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21806
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1181734
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1182023
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380266
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57425
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56787
9Poison ShaRena +3830%939671
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189021
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3301255
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24960
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%820004
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338598
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4111534
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189791
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19929
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137840
9Poison ShaImp310%3466074
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10870
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26676
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497658
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11158
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11488
9Poison ShaRapier10%10998
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1075932
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434080
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1177195
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1343280
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1044164
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1045105
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%808013
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%805930
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422965
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%868716
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423465
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1345239
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425182
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%806673
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%413820
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%806901
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%994569
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%816212
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%657761
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2338427
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1181734
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113064
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1041662
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1182023
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%815493
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4111534
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113314
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%815436
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%815085
9Queen RainImp490%3466074
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%762467
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3301255
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%809186
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027124
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1295587
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%753947
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338598
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189791
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%820004
9Queen RainRena +3340%939671
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031971
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027896
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137840
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72268
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88046
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100672
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%772625
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497658
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64870
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308990
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64630
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282368
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64494
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52654
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284442
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66363
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78072
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645440
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78282
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1182023
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1036458
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10870
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184060
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10814
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432445
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182832
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182372
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78190
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175228
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284118
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78282
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176915
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66363
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310965
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64630
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52554
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78021
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182190
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52654
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176293
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78439
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312763
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176841
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78072
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176608
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182618
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78028
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68189
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64494
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282368
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64870
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183386
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284442
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175684
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182280
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183227
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64883
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175118
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52517
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284016
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%816212
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%657761
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21806
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1181734
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56787
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57425
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1182023
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380266
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193719
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193695
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189021
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193307
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3301255
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193053
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194346
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194867
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338598
9Schriker2Imp420%3466074
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189791
9Schriker2Rena +3390%939671
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24960
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%820004
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497658
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137840
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4111534
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19929
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24610
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26537
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11135
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11204
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432445
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68189
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78282
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182280
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194346
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66363
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194760
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176915
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195459
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182372
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78190
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193307
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182190
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176841
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176293
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193053
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193695
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78028
9ShadowBlade7140%210794
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176608
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175228
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175684
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182832
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183386
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193711
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183227
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197055
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182618
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193719
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210193
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194867
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78439
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195001
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175118
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78072
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78021
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%816212
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%657761
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84683
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57425
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1182023
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380266
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1181734
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56787
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338598
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%820004
9ShadowRena +31150%939671
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3301255
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19929
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189791
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189021
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497658
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137840
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4111534
9ShadowImp540%3466074
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28065
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24960
9ShadowKris30%10563
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24610
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23497
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12025
9ShadowPad Armor10%11158
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
9ShadowVine Pants10%11189
9ShadowPad Helm10%10611
9ShadowBone Boots10%6571
9ShadowMace10%9830
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26638
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27158
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11328
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10814
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11868
9ShadowBone Helm10%24235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312716
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30285
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62731
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62797
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26370
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184843
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42804
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27006
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62678
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42182
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42706
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62831
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30803
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42405
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42413
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62689
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30593
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29774
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62885
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26161
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30575
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%816212
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42281
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30804
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41934
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30553
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183110
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26502
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30640
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184060
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30398
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%657761
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6571
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26987
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24610
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27321
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26676
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27213
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26537
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26663
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27158
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23476
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26638
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24235
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23497
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1182023
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1181734
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55164
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54814
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380266
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%820004
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338598
9Skeleton ARena +31670%939671
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28065
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189791
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3301255
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8325
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137840
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497658
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3466074
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4111534
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25371
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76777
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11189
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11931
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10587
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11868
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12982
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12025
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19501
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10683
9Skeleton ARapier20%10998
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11107
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18802
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13104
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11718
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11965
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10611
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10563
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1915175
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1039513
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279617
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1020475
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1066693
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1334727
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031971
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1039036
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1526198
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1021821
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1183873
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1103878
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422965
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027896
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1184480
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316778
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425182
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401025
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1388103
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385878
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423465
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434080
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1022540
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343893
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1022352
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507334
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1038010
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1401740
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317398
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027124
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386602
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1185383
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2338427
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1181734
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680575
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1182023
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681110
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%820004
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%939671
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3301255
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4111534
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3466074
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88046
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96291
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72268
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115965
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100672
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%657761
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%816212
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137840
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79631
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338598
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1064456
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497658
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941051
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189791
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1127735
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1075932
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1089229
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%772625
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%808013
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1089930
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1090165
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%806901
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%806673
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%805930
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%994569
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%762467
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%753947
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%815493
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1044164
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%815436
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1127735
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1041662
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%815085
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1045105
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%886566
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2338427
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1181734
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110956
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380266
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111233
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4111534
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1182023
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3466074
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3301255
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%820004
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%939671
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189021
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100672
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83261
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%657761
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%816212
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497658
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338598
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137840
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189791
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175228
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78028
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176915
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176608
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193307
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78439
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52654
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183227
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176841
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64870
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193053
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182190
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182280
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78282
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52517
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68189
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194346
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182372
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78072
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182618
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66363
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64630
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175118
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64494
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183386
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52554
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176293
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175684
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64883
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182832
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193719
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78190
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193695
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19929
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24960
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1425182
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190614%1345239
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188734%868716
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1316778
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1422965
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188204%1031971
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187934%1388103
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1295587
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1386602
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1177195
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%809186
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1423465
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317398
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1385878
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434080
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027124
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%994569
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1343893
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1334727
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1279617
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1343280
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1027896
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763242
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2338427
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680575
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681110
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1181734
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1182023
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3301255
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3466074
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100672
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%939671
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%820004
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88046
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4111534
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72268
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115965
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%657761
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%816212
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338598
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137840
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497658
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%189791
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312763
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1033554
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1060508
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941051
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943424
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282368
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309455
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1034106
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309690
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310965
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309220
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941808
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1034283
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645166
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646246
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284118
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308900
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64870
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645440
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1032127
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644585
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308990
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64883
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64630
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64494
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284016
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1064456
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284442
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1036458
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1410049
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1244382
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1384693
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2085166
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2084480
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2086427
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1383321
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2081804
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2083821
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1915175
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2423278
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1021821
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%799356
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%808717
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1103878
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1039036
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%751161
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1185383
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1019338
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1018434
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1039513
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%798358
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%751624
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1020475
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1022352
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1184480
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1066693
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1022540
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1038010
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1183873
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2338427
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4111534
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3301255
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681110
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1182023
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1181734
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680575
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1526198
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401025
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334727
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1507334
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1401740
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316778
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317398
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3466074
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%939671
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%820004
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99937
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115965
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122650
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219116
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%816212
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%657761
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96291
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338598
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79631
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137840
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189791
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497658
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1041662
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%806901
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%815493
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1089930
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%815436
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1044164
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%994569
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%808013
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%762467
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%753947
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1089229
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1045105
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%772625
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%806673
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%815085
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%805930
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1090165
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1127735
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1075932
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049175%1295587
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab986864%762467
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword986364%806673
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984184%1045105
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants983384%1044164
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves982534%753947
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots981964%1345239
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants981674%815085
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves981574%994569
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection981464%815436
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves981454%772625
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981204%1075932
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow980954%808013
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980384%1041662
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979404%868716
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979314%805930
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots978974%809186
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter978784%806901
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves977894%815493
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976154%1343280
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4808624%413820
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317331%1181734
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315151%1182023
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244241%2338427
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158181%113314
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157681%380266
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155521%113064
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147731%3301255
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4111534
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780300%820004
IcarusMega CrustRena +380240%939671
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59260%189021
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54630%72268
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43750%100672
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32580%83261
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3466074
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16370%816212
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%657761
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13090%338598
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497658
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%137840
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%189791
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78190
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66363
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52654
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175228
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176293
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176915
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78028
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78021
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284118
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282368
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175118
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78072
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175684
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64494
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284016
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78282
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52554
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64870
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64883
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176608
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182832
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284442
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182618
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52517
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64630
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312763
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182190
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310965
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183227
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182280
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183386
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176841
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182372
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78439
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194346
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194867
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193053
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193719
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1641
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193307
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193695
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24960
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19929
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1915175
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1022352
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%808717
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%751624
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317398
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316778
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1039513
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1526198
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1020475
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1103878
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1401740
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1507334
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1039036
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334727
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1022540
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%751161
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1038010
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1401025
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%798358
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1019338
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279617
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%799356
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1185383
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1183873
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1018434
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1184480
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1066693
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1021821
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2423278
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2338427
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3301255
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1182023
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680575
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1181734
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681110
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%939671
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4111534
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3466074
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88046
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%820004
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96291
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99937
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115965
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%657761
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%816212
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338598
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497658
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79631
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137840
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122650
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189791
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1862965
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2085166
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1384693
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3249972
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1915175
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2086427
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1827845
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%751624
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%808717
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2081804
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2084480
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2562687
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1261927
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2083821
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1255995
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1244382
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4111534
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1410049
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3466074
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1830427
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1060932
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%751161
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122650
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%798358
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%799356
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738673%1434080
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727273%1031971
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693673%1044164
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693303%868716
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691983%1045105
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691773%1423465
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691413%1027124
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691043%809186
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690933%1177195
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690913%808013
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690663%806673
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690593%1075932
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690343%805930
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690283%806901
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690183%1345239
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689803%1295587
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689783%1422965
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689623%1027896
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689513%1425182
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688063%753947
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687173%994569
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686103%1343280
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685743%762467
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680633%413820
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203741%2338427
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133211%1182023
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132031%113314
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131781%113064
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131741%1181734
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115871%1041662
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114851%815085
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%815436
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114471%815493
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113561%772625
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3301255
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85220%4111534
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3466074
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768110%820004
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%939671
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%88046
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72268
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100672
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%657761
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%816212
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338598
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137840
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189791
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497658
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645440
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310965
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646246
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52654
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78028
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64494
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78021
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943424
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52554
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309220
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284118
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309455
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941808
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78282
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941051
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284016
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78072
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309690
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308990
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312763
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78190
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645166
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66363
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78439
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64883
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644585
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64630
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308900
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284442
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282368
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64870
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52517
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24960
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1641
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189021
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66600%42706
11Chief SkelElven Axe66300%30803
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66020%42281
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65890%62831
11Chief SkelScale Helm65860%30553
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65720%42405
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65690%30575
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65690%42804
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65550%62731
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30804
11Chief SkelScale Armor65430%30398
11Chief SkelWind Pants65360%42182
11Chief SkelWind Helm65350%30640
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65320%62689
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65290%41934
11Chief SkelWind Armor65250%62797
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65240%30593
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65230%62678
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65090%30285
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64670%42413
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64660%62885
11Chief SkelWind Boots64650%29774
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149300%312716
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34090%184060
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34050%196801
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%197055
11Chief SkelBlade33270%210794
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33260%210193
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33100%184843
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%197043
11Chief SkelScale Boots32550%27213
11Chief SkelBone Armor32500%27321
11Chief SkelSpear32440%26502
11Chief SkelFlail32400%27158
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32210%183110
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26987
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27006
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31560%26370
11Chief SkelScale Pants31530%26161
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3466074
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4111534
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%380266
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1182023
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3301255
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55164
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54814
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1181734
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8325
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497658
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28065
11Chief SkelRena +34810%939671
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%820004
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19929
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%816212
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%657761
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338598
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137840
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189791
11Chief SkelApple170%76777
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9830
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13104
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10611
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12972
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10683
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10533
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11189
11Chief SkelBow120%11173
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11718
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18802
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19501
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11868
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10814
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11328
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10587
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12982
11Chief SkelKris100%10563
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11135
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11931
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12025
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11018
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11965
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11158
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11284
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10870
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121790%42804
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120330%62885
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42706
11Dark SkullWind Pants119690%42182
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119340%195001
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119330%184060
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119260%42413
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119100%193719
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118950%197043
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118950%193695
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118880%195459
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118690%62731
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%193307
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118480%42405
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118240%196801
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%183110
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117930%194867
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117850%62831
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117750%42281
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117570%41934
11Dark SkullTower Shield117480%194346
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117350%194760
11Dark SkullBerdysh117060%197055
11Dark SkullBlade116700%210794
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116670%62678
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116590%193053
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116330%184843
11Dark SkullWind Armor116290%62797
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116140%210193
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115770%62689
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115760%193711
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192780%312716
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84683
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218100%54814
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1182023
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55164
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1181734
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8325
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117410%380266
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497658
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3301255
11Dark SkullRena +39420%939671
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%820004
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24960
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4111534
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28065
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19929
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%657761
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%816212
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%338598
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137840
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189791
11Dark SkullImp430%3466074
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11018
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11189
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11082
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10587
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10870
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11931
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10611
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11135
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10563
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12982
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060508
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11101
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18802
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10998
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11718
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11204
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12972
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10533
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12025
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13104
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6571
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10814
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11868
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11107
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19501
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10683
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11298
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11284
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11158
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11328
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11173
11Dark SkullMace50%9830
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11488
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11965
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76777
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%195001
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64460%175684
11Giant OgreBlade64460%210794
11Giant OgreLight Spear64140%183227
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64070%210193
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63950%193719
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63690%182832
11Giant OgreBerdysh63640%197055
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195459
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176293
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%197043
11Giant OgreTower Shield63370%194346
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196801
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%175228
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183386
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63080%184843
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62910%182618
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193307
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62690%193695
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62650%194867
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62590%182190
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62540%193711
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%182280
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194760
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%175118
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62360%184060
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182372
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%193053
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%183110
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146320%312716
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84683
11Giant OgreImp11520%3466074
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497658
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28065
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1182023
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%380266
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1181734
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55164
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54814
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3301255
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4111534
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24960
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%820004
11Giant OgreRena +34570%939671
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4340%19929
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%657761
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%816212
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338598
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137840
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189791
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24235
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6571
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18802
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10870
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12025
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11298
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11107
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10611
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12982
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11158
11Giant OgreRapier50%10998
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11718
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24610
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11018
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11101
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11204
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19501
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10683
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11173
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10814
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11189
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11965
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1060508
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12972
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10587
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11868
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11931
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11082
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9830
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11328
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11284
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13104
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11488
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11135
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10533
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76777
11Giant OgreKris10%10563
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432445
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193307
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176915
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197055
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%182190
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11960%176608
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78072
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52554
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176841
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64883
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11720%195001
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78190
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52654
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78028
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183386
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%183227
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11580%68189
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11550%175118
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176293
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194760
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182372
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64870
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193695
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182280
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66363
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78282
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64494
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%193053
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194867
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182832
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78439
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64630
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78021
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11220%52517
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194346
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11180%184843
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182618
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175684
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195459
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193719
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193711
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175228
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21806
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57425
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1182023
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56787
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%380266
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19929
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1181734
11Magic SkelImp2020%3466074
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24960
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189021
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3301255
11Magic SkelRena +31190%939671
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%820004
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%816212
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497658
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4111534
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338598
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%657761
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137840
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189791
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6571
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26676
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27006
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11018
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11488
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11082
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060508
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24610
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23497
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30575
11Magic SkelSpear20%26502
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27158
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26638
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11101
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30553
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11284
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30593
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26370
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11298
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68189
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193307
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36700%176841
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36550%176608
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78282
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36370%193053
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175684
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36240%66363
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36210%176915
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36080%182190
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36010%176293
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35970%78190
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182280
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193711
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78072
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35750%78021
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194346
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35740%182832
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78439
11Red SkeletBerdysh35690%197055
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%195001
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182618
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%210193
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175228
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%183227
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35270%195459
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35240%182372
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194760
11Red SkeletBlade35180%210794
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35160%193695
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%175118
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34930%78028
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183386
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34670%193719
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194867
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232660%432445
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39330%84683
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%380266
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1181734
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497658
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1182023
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57425
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56787
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3301255
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3830%4111534
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19929
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%820004
11Red SkeletRena +33240%939671
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28065
11Red SkeletImp2650%3466074
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189021
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24960
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%657761
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%816212
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338598
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137840
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189791
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27321
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11488
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11284
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11135
11Red SkeletBow40%11173
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11965
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11158
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10611
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11189
11Red SkeletMace40%9830
11Red SkeletKris40%10563
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11018
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10814
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11298
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26663
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10683
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11868
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24610
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11101
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12025
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23476
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26638
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26987
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10998
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23497
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27158
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26537
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11328
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10870
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11931
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11718
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11107
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11204
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25371
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11082
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68189
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183386
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175228
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176608
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78072
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78439
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78021
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78282
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183227
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182618
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182832
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66363
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52517
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78190
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182190
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175684
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182372
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176841
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182280
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176293
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52554
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52654
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78028
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175118
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176915
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432445
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193307
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194346
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193719
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193695
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194867
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%193053
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195459
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284442
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310965
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%195001
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194760
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312763
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284016
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193711
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64494
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64630
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64870
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284118
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282368
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64883
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56787
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1182023
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1181734
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%380266
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57425
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84683
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21806
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%189021
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3301255
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24960
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%820004
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19929
12Chief SkelRena +32800%939671
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497658
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4111534
12Chief SkelImp2580%3466074
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%816212
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%657761
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338598
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137840
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189791
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11488
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27006
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24235
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11082
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24610
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30593
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27321
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23476
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1060508
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27213
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26638
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26502
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6571
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11018
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30575
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26663
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29774
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11107
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30398
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26161
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11101
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11135
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23497
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26537
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11158
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30640
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26370
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26987
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26676
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
12Chief SkelKris10%10563
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9830
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10870
12Chief SkelFlail10%27158
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11328
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10814
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10998
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11204
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11189
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646246
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%645166
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64870
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308900
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52517
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284016
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310965
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78028
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312763
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52654
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309455
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284118
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308990
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176841
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645440
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78439
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64883
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309220
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78072
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64494
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64630
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176915
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78190
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309690
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284442
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66363
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282368
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52554
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78282
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644585
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68189
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176608
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78021
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432445
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24960
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21806
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%380266
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1181734
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56787
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57425
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1182023
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4111534
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3301255
12Dark SkullImp9240%3466074
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%820004
12Dark SkullRena +37460%939671
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497658
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%189021
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%657761
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%816212
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338598
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137840
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189791
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1064456
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1060508
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1033554
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1036458
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1032127
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1034283
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1034106
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64630
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646246
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310965
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943424
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%645166
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308990
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64494
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309220
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309455
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645440
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64870
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%941051
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284442
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644585
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284118
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312763
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308900
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64883
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941808
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284016
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309690
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282368
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432445
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2338427
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3301255
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177229
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1181734
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177464
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%189021
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%380266
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1182023
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4111534
12Giant OgreImp5960%3466074
12Giant OgreRena +34070%939671
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%820004
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%816212
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%657761
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338598
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83261
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497658
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137840
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189791
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1041662
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1034283
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1064456
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1089930
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1127735
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1040021
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1089229
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1036458
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%923174
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1034106
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1032127
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1090165
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1033554
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1060508
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646246
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644585
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943424
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941808
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%645166
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645440
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%941051
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%886566
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83261
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3301255
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2338427
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%380266
12Magic SkelImp1860%3466074
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110956
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111233
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1181734
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1182023
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4111534
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%820004
12Magic SkelRena +3740%939671
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189021
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497658
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%657761
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%816212
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338598
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137840
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189791
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182190
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184843
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183227
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195459
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182372
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176293
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193307
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182832
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210193
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193711
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194346
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193719
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195001
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24960
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194867
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194760
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182618
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183110
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197043
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197055
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1127735
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1034283
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%645166
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312763
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1040021
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309690
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644585
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310965
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1034106
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%941051
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941808
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308900
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1036458
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943424
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%923174
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1064456
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645440
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646246
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308990
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1033554
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309455
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309220
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1032127
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1060508
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432445
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2338427
12Red SkeletImp5730%3466074
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177464
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177229
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1181734
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1182023
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380266
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3301255
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189021
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4111534
12Red SkeletRena +32530%939671
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%820004
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83261
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%816212
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%657761
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497658
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338598
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137840
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189791
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312763
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64494
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309690
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309455
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284118
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645440
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644585
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64883
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308900
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64870
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646246
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284442
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282368
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284016
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308990
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645166
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309220
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310965
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64630
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432445
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1060508
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1064456
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1033554
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943424
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1034106
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1032127
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1034283
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78190
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941808
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1036458
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941051
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176915
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78282
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52517
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176841
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52554
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176608
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78072
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66363
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78439
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78021
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52654
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78028
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380266
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1181734
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1182023
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24960
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21806
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2338427
13Chief SkelImp2390%3466074
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3301255
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189021
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4111534
13Chief SkelRena +31780%939671
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%820004
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57425
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56787
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177229
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177464
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497658
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%657761
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338598
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%816212
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83261
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189791
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137840
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62689
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26676
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25371
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183110
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42281
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62885
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62797
13Chief SkelFlail20%27158
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27321
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42413
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30398
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42804
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196801
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26161
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62678
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26663
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24235
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26537
13Chief SkelBlade10%210794
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23497
13Chief SkelSpear10%26502
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42706
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27213
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42182
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1127735
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1060508
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1034283
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645166
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1033554
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1064456
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1032127
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1090165
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1036458
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%923174
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1089930
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1040021
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1089229
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645440
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646246
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644585
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943424
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941051
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1034106
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941808
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%886566
13Dark SkullImp9810%3466074
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2338427
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4111534
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3301255
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177464
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380266
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189021
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177229
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1182023
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1181734
13Dark SkullRena +32730%939671
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%820004
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83261
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%816212
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%657761
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338598
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137840
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497658
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189791
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62689
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42182
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195459
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197043
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193719
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42413
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62797
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193711
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42804
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184843
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62731
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195001
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193053
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197055
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194867
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193307
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194346
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196801
13Dark SkullBlade30%210794
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210193
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62885
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62678
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184060
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194760
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183110
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42405
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41934
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193695
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28065
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62831
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42281
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%815493
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%923174
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1040021
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1041662
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1033554
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%815436
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1127735
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1064456
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1089229
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1036458
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1032127
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1090165
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%815085
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%772625
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1089930
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1060508
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1034106
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1034283
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%886566
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83261
13Giant OgreImp3860%3466074
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2338427
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1181734
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4111534
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1182023
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110956
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380266
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3301255
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111233
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%820004
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497658
13Giant OgreRena +31230%939671
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189021
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%816212
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%657761
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338598
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137840
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189791
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182280
13Giant OgreBlade40%210794
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176841
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182372
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183386
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194346
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195459
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194867
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182190
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176293
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196801
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210193
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176608
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184843
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183227
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184060
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193307
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175118
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193053
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195001
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194760
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176915
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175684
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197043
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1295587
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%806901
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%868716
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1075932
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%815085
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1041662
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%772625
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%753947
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%806673
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1044164
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%815493
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%808013
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%762467
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1343280
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1345239
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%815436
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%809186
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%994569
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1045105
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%805930
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%413820
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1090165
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1089229
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1089930
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3301255
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2338427
13Magic SkelImp900%3466074
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4111534
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380266
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113064
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113314
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1182023
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1181734
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%820004
13Magic SkelRena +3390%939671
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100672
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72268
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%657761
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%816212
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338598
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137840
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497658
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176915
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78282
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176841
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312763
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52554
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66363
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78439
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308990
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189791
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175228
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309455
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310965
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309220
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309690
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%815493
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%762467
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1075932
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%805930
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%815085
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%772625
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%806673
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1089229
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1041662
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1089930
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1044164
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1090165
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%806901
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1045105
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%753947
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%808013
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%923174
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1127735
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%815436
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%886566
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4111534
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2338427
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3301255
13Red SkeletImp2210%3466074
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1181734
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380266
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111233
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1182023
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110956
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100672
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%820004
13Red SkeletRena +3750%939671
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189021
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338598
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83261
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%816212
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%657761
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189791
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137840
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497658
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182280
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66363
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176608
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193695
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183386
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193307
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176293
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193711
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182832
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183227
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175118
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176915
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182618
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175228
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78439
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78282
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182372
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52517
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193719
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78021
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52654
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195459
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176841
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1127735
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%923174
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1060508
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1040021
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1036458
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1034283
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1034106
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1032127
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1064456
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1033554
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943424
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644585
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941808
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645440
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646246
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%645166
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%941051
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1089229
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1089930
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1090165
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1041662
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309690
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308990
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312763
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309455
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309220
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310965
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308900
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432445
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%886566
14Chief SkelImp4100%3466074
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2338427
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3301255
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1182023
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1181734
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%380266
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83261
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4111534
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189021
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177229
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177464
14Chief SkelRena +31300%939671
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%820004
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111233
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110956
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%816212
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%657761
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497658
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338598
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137840
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189791
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182618
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194760
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182190
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197043
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183110
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182280
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193719
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175228
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193695
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197055
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193711
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193307
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183227
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196801
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195459
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193053
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210193
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176293
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194867
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175684
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183386
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175118
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182372
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194346
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184843
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1075932
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%805930
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1089229
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1045105
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%815493
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%808013
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%994569
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1041662
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%762467
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1090165
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%815085
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1089930
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%815436
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%772625
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%806673
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%806901
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%753947
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1044164
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1127735
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%886566
14Dark SkullImp10540%3466074
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2338427
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3301255
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4111534
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380266
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1182023
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110956
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111233
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1181734
14Dark SkullRena +33450%939671
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%820004
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83261
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189021
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100672
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%657761
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%816212
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338598
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137840
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497658
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189791
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175118
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52517
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182280
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52654
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193719
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176915
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64494
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183386
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176608
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66363
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182618
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78190
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182190
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78028
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182372
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175228
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193695
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64870
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78439
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78072
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183227
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194346
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176293
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175684
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64883
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78282
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64630
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78021
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193307
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182832
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176841
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193053
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52554
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24960
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1295587
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%806673
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1075932
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%753947
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%805930
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1343280
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1045105
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1345239
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%808013
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%868716
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%762467
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%809186
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1041662
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%806901
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%815493
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1044164
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%815085
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%815436
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%772625
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%994569
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%413820
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1090165
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1089229
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1089930
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2338427
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4111534
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3301255
14Giant OgreImp3660%3466074
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113314
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1182023
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%113064
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380266
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1181734
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72268
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100672
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%820004
14Giant OgreRena +31520%939671
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%816212
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%657761
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338598
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137840
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189791
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308900
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309690
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52654
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176608
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78072
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66363
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64870
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497658
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175228
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282368
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52517
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78028
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78282
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309455
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309220
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176293
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64494
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78439
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175118
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52554
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176915
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284442
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308990
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175684
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78021
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176841
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284118
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78190
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64630
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284016
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310965
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64883
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312763
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425182
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1343280
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386602
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%809186
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1045105
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1388103
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1044164
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031971
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423465
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1434080
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%868716
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027896
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385878
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1075932
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422965
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1295587
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027124
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%994569
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1345239
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343893
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1177195
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763242
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%806901
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%806673
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%762467
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%815436
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%808013
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%753947
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%815085
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%815493
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%805930
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%772625
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2338427
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3301255
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113314
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1181734
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113064
14Magic SkelImp650%3466074
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1182023
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4111534
14Magic SkelRena +3360%939671
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115965
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88046
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%820004
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100672
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%657761
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%816212
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72268
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338598
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137840
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497658
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189791
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031971
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1075932
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%806673
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1434080
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%809186
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%806901
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1343280
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027896
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1044164
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027124
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%805930
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422965
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1295587
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425182
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1045105
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%808013
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423465
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%868716
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1177195
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%753947
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%994569
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1345239
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%762467
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%413820
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1041662
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%815436
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%815493
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%815085
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%772625
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2338427
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4111534
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113064
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113314
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1182023
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3301255
14Red SkeletImp1880%3466074
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1181734
14Red SkeletRena +31070%939671
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%820004
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72268
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88046
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100672
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%657761
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%816212
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338598
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137840
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189791
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78190
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497658
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52654
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646246
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66363
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645440
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310965
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308900
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78439
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78021
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64870
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309220
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941808
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309690
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644585
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309455
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64630
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64494
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284118
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64883
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284442
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941051
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282368
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78282
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943424
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284016
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%815085
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1127735
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1089930
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1090165
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1041662
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1089229
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%772625
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%815493
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%815436
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1075932
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1033554
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1064456
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1034106
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1034283
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1032127
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1036458
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1040021
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1060508
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%923174
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%805930
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%762467
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1045105
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1044164
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%808013
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%806673
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%753947
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%994569
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%886566
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%806901
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3301255
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2338427
15Chief SkelImp3880%3466074
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4111534
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83261
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111233
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380266
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110956
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1182023
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1181734
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%820004
15Chief SkelRena +31310%939671
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189021
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%816212
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%657761
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100672
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497658
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338598
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137840
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189791
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193695
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182618
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175118
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182280
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193307
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184060
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195001
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176841
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183386
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194760
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183110
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176293
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182190
15Chief SkelBlade30%210794
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176608
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64630
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193719
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175684
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78439
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64494
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193053
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175228
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182832
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184843
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52517
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196801
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183227
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52554
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78072
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194346
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24960
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182372
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64883
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78190
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194867
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52654
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195459
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66363
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78021
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176915
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78028
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1295587
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1343280
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1177195
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1345239
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%994569
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1075932
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%762467
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1044164
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%815085
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%772625
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%806673
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%805930
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1045105
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%868716
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%809186
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%815436
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%815493
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%753947
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%806901
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%808013
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%413820
15Dark SkullImp19560%3466074
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4111534
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3301255
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2338427
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1182023
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1181734
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113314
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380266
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113064
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%820004
15Dark SkullRena +33750%939671
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72268
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100672
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88046
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%816212
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338598
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%657761
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137840
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497658
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189791
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176608
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78439
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309220
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176293
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309690
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64630
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312763
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310965
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284118
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78282
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309455
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308990
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78021
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52517
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284016
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78190
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52554
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282368
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52654
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176841
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64870
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64494
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175118
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176915
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645440
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308900
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284442
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64883
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78072
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175684
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78028
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175228
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66363
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24960
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%994569
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027124
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1343280
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1177195
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422965
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423465
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1045105
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031971
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027896
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%868716
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1044164
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1388103
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425182
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386602
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434080
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%809186
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385878
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1345239
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1075932
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343893
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279617
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1295587
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763242
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2338427
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4111534
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3301255
15Giant OgreImp4330%3466074
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113314
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1182023
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113064
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680575
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1181734
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681110
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115965
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%820004
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72268
15Giant OgreRena +31760%939671
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88046
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100672
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%657761
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%816212
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338598
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497658
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137840
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189791
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64494
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1064456
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282368
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309455
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1036458
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312763
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284016
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1034283
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308900
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1033554
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1032127
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1034106
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646246
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644585
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310965
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284442
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941808
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645166
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309220
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060508
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645440
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941051
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308990
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309690
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64630
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943424
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64883
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64870
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284118
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1526198
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1507334
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1103878
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1185383
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1183873
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1184480
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425182
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401025
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1401740
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343893
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027896
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1388103
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027124
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423465
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422965
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317398
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279617
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031971
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385878
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316778
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334727
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386602
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434080
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1177195
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763242
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4111534
15Magic SkelImp1280%3466074
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2338427
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3301255
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1295587
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1345239
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%809186
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680575
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681110
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1181734
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1182023
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1343280
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%868716
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%820004
15Magic SkelRena +3510%939671
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100672
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96291
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72268
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88046
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%657761
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%816212
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115965
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338598
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497658
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137840
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79631
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1060508
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941808
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1127735
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309455
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308990
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1036458
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189791
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1040021
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284016
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943424
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1034283
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941051
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1032127
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1064456
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64870
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309690
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1345239
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386602
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385878
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343893
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1295587
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031971
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027896
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317398
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316778
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1177195
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401025
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425182
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334727
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1343280
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027124
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434080
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279617
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1388103
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422965
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%868716
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%809186
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423465
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1401740
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763242
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1075932
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%994569
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1045105
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1044164
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2338427
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3301255
15Red SkeletImp2700%3466074
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681110
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1181734
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680575
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1182023
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4111534
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100672
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88046
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%820004
15Red SkeletRena +31120%939671
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115965
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72268
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%657761
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338598
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%816212
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137840
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497658
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189791
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308990
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941808
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308900
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1036458
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1064456
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309220
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943424
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310965
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941051
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284016
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645440
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312763
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282368
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284118
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1033554
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644585
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1040021
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1034106
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1034283
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309455
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309690
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1032127
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284442
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645166
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646246
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1075932
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%815436
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%753947
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%806673
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%815493
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%806901
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%994569
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%808013
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%805930
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%815085
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1044164
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1045105
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%762467
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%772625
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%809186
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%868716
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1041662
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1090165
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1089229
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1089930
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1031971
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027124
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1177195
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1295587
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1345239
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027896
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1343280
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%886566
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%413820
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2338427
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3301255
16Chief SkelImp12990%3466074
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113064
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113314
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1181734
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1182023
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4111534
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110956
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111233
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100672
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%820004
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380266
16Chief SkelRena +35420%939671
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88046
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83261
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%657761
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189021
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%816212
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497658
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338598
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72268
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137840
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189791
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64630
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64494
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176608
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176915
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646246
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78190
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66363
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309690
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176841
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308900
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78072
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78021
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52554
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78028
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78282
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197055
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176293
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309455
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175684
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78439
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193053
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184843
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64870
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52654
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195001
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64883
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182372
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183227
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175228
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193307
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284016
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193695
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175118
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193711
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195459
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645440
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182190
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182280
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644585
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312763
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284118
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645166
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309220
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182832
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24960
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282368
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284442
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182618
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194760
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194346
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183386
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194867
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308990
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193719
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425182
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031971
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334727
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1279617
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317398
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423465
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343893
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%809186
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1027896
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1316778
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%868716
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385878
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%994569
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1345239
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386602
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1177195
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027124
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1388103
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1422965
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1343280
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434080
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1295587
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763242
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2338427
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3301255
16Dark SkullImp33520%3466074
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680575
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1181734
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681110
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1182023
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100672
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4111534
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88046
16Dark SkullRena +316420%939671
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%820004
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72268
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115965
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%657761
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%816212
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338598
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137840
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189791
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497658
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64630
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941051
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284118
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284016
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645166
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312763
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1060508
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310965
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646246
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309455
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64870
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1064456
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645440
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644585
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282368
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1034283
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308900
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1034106
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1032127
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309690
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1033554
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64494
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284442
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64883
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309220
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308990
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941808
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943424
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1036458
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83261
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1526198
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1183873
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1185383
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1103878
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1507334
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1184480
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343893
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422965
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423465
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334727
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317398
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434080
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425182
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1388103
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031971
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1385878
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1279617
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1401740
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1386602
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1027896
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027124
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316778
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1177195
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401025
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763242
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4111534
16Giant OgreImp25030%3466074
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2338427
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3301255
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1295587
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%868716
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1343280
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%809186
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1345239
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1182023
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681110
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1181734
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680575
16Giant OgreRena +39640%939671
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%820004
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72268
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100672
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96291
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88046
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115965
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%816212
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%657761
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338598
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137840
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497658
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79631
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189791
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1127735
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1034106
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1036458
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943424
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941051
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309220
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1040021
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1034283
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309455
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%923174
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645166
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941808
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308990
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1064456
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1032127
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1060508
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308900
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644585
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1033554
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645440
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309690
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646246
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284442
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284118
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282368
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284016
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66363
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310965
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64870
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312763
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83261
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1410049
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1507334
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%751161
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1103878
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1183873
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1021821
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%751624
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1384693
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1039036
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1022540
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1383321
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1022352
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1066693
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%798358
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1020475
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1039513
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1185383
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%799356
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1526198
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1019338
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%808717
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1244382
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1018434
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1038010
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1184480
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1915175
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316778
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334727
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2423278
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401025
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317398
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1279617
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1401740
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2338427
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3301255
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1181734
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681110
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680575
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1182023
16Magic SkelRena +32090%939671
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%820004
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115965
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4111534
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96291
16Magic SkelImp1160%3466074
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122650
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%816212
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%657761
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99937
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338598
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497658
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137840
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79631
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189791
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1044164
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1045105
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%815436
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%762467
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%806901
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1089229
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1127735
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1041662
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%923174
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1089930
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%806673
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%815085
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%815493
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%808013
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%753947
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%805930
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1075932
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1090165
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%772625
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100672
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1066693
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1021821
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401025
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1039036
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1018434
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%808717
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1022352
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1386602
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334727
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317398
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1020475
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1185383
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1022540
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1401740
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1103878
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1526198
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1038010
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316778
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1388103
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1507334
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1039513
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343893
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279617
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1183873
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1385878
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1019338
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1184480
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1915175
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2338427
16Red SkeletImp13810%3466074
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680575
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1182023
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681110
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1181734
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4111534
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3301255
16Red SkeletRena +36200%939671
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%820004
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99937
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72268
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96291
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%657761
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115965
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%816212
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338598
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137840
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88046
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79631
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497658
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189791
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1034106
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1089229
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%923174
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1041662
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1089930
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1064456
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1040021
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644585
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1090165
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645166
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1036458
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1033554
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1032127
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645440
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646246
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1034283
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060508
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941051
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941808
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1127735
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943424
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83261
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter689903%1425182
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow689893%1031971
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689463%1279617
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689373%1027124
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688373%809186
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688053%1422965
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687643%1177195
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage686833%1434080
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots686793%1345239
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686073%1343280
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686023%1027896
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow685873%1295587
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685373%1423465
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685023%1343893
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow684783%1388103
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684433%1386602
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684053%868716
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682623%1385878
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452802%1075932
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452112%1044164
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450172%994569
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449332%1045105
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395252%763242
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319021%1401740
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316721%1334727
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316461%1401025
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315841%1316778
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315141%1317398
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116670%2338427
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97360%3301255
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4111534
17Chief SkelImp82320%3466074
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777170%681110
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1182023
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775840%680575
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75150%1181734
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44440%115965
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40870%88046
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640760%113064
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640340%113314
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100672
17Chief SkelRena +339700%939671
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739540%820004
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33910%72268
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13750%657761
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%816212
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338598
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497658
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137840
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%189791
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1032127
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282368
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%308900
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645440
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943424
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1034283
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1033554
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309220
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309455
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312763
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1060508
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941051
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1064456
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1034106
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941808
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645166
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284442
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646246
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284118
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%308990
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309690
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%310965
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284016
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1036458
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644585
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64494
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1040021
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64630
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64870
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64883
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83261
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189021
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2408764%1184480
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2400994%1103878
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400644%1507334
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2395984%1183873
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395414%1526198
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2389854%1185383
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316312%1385878
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1315002%1388103
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312302%1027896
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311732%1425182
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308532%1343893
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1307932%1386602
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307822%1316778
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307642%1027124
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1306932%1279617
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306642%1401740
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306392%1422965
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305592%1031971
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305332%1317398
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305212%1334727
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304722%1423465
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304092%1401025
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304072%1434080
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298042%1177195
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992642%763242
17Dark SkullImp312451%3466074
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306870%4111534
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299580%2338427
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239110%3301255
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220190%868716
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%809186
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1345239
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217200%1295587
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217190%1343280
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197540%1181734
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195540%681110
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194950%680575
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1182023
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%939671
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100690%820004
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93040%100672
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90430%72268
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83580%96291
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66990%88046
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115965
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%657761
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%816212
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338598
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137840
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497658
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79631
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189791
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1127735
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1040021
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%923174
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%308990
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1036458
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309690
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1064456
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308900
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943424
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645440
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646246
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1034106
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941808
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644585
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%941051
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1032127
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309455
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645166
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1033554
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309220
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1034283
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1060508
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66363
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284442
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282368
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284016
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284118
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64870
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312763
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310965
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189021
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83261
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1641
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694142%1066693
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650152%1385878
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649662%1401740
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649582%1018434
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649472%1019338
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648902%1039513
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648702%1183873
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648562%1279617
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648552%1185383
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648012%1022352
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647852%1401025
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647572%1423465
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647482%1020475
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647242%1507334
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647062%1386602
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646752%1388103
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646462%1425182
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646312%1103878
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646122%1343893
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645712%1422965
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645582%1021821
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645572%1316778
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645522%1526198
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645292%1434080
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644962%1334727
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644602%1317398
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644372%1022540
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644122%1039036
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643892%1038010
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643852%1184480
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489402%1915175
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2338427
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680575
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796180%681110
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1182023
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94780%1181734
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4111534
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3301255
17Giant OgreRena +359470%939671
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%820004
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115965
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88046
17Giant OgreImp38990%3466074
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96291
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%816212
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18430%657761
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99937
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338598
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72268
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137840
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79631
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189791
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497658
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1041662
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1034283
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1032127
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1090165
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943424
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1060508
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1127735
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941808
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%923174
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1040021
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1036458
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941051
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1089229
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1089930
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1034106
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1033554
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1064456
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189021
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83261
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240463%1261927
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227162%1039036
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226432%1255995
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226422%1039513
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226112%751624
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226012%799356
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225882%2083821
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225852%1410049
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225392%2085166
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225262%808717
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225022%1022540
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224942%1021821
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224892%1020475
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224812%1384693
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224772%798358
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224602%1066693
17Magic SkelRune Blade224592%2081804
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224582%2084480
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224482%1038010
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224132%1018434
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224072%1022352
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223812%1019338
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223552%751161
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223512%2086427
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223402%1244382
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221902%1383321
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163732%1915175
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91661%1185383
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90881%1183873
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89981%1526198
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89921%1103878
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89711%1184480
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88501%1507334
17Magic SkelSpirit +181821%2423278
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2338427
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4111534
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1060932
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3301255
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680575
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%681110
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1182023
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1181734
17Magic SkelImp27870%3466074
17Magic SkelRena +320910%939671
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122650
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716680%820004
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219116
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96291
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99937
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%816212
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%657761
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338598
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137840
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79631
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189791
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497658
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%806901
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%815085
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1075932
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1089930
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%815493
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1045105
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1089229
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%753947
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%806673
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%805930
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%808013
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1044164
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1041662
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%762467
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%994569
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1090165
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%772625
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%868716
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%815436
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%809186
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72268
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83261
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100672
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499933%1410049
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475512%1039513
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473052%1018434
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472432%1384693
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472422%1022540
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472162%1019338
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471982%799356
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471752%1103878
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471482%1020475
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471222%1039036
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470562%751161
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470392%1526198
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469202%1507334
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469172%751624
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468822%1185383
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468612%1022352
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468362%1401025
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468312%1401740
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468222%1183873
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468082%1383321
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467982%1066693
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467702%798358
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467572%1184480
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467472%1038010
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466962%1021821
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466702%808717
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325812%1915175
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157971%2423278
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598120%2338427
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3301255
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79130%1385878
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79060%1388103
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78810%1317398
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78630%1386602
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78400%1279617
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78400%1316778
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77740%1334727
17Red SkeletImp68960%3466074
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63570%1181734
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763200%680575
17Red SkeletDevils Key62650%1182023
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761930%681110
17Red SkeletRena +341100%939671
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33940%4111534
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%820004
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28510%88046
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122650
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115965
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96291
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%816212
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99937
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%657761
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338598
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137840
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79631
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189791
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497658
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1641
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9830
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10587
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1060508
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11284
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10870
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6571
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11931
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11328
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11298
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11868
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10611
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12982
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11488
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11965
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10683
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10563
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13104
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18802
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5429
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12972
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11718
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12025
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1181734
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4282
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380266
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1182023
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137840
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%657761
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%820004
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497658
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%939671
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338598
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23476
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11018
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24610
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26663
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1060508
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26638
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11284
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26537
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11298
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25371
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11488
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26676
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6571
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380266
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1181734
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1182023
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%820004
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%657761
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%939671
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137840
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27158
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6571
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27321
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26987
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26502
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1060508
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26663
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23476
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27213
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25371
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5429
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27006
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11298
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24235
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26676
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11488
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1181734
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380266
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10563
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1182023
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11328
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11284
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10587
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820004
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26638
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9830
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10870
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%939671
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62885
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26987
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26370
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312716
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27158
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30575
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42804
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30803
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41934
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30640
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42281
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27213
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62731
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62689
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29774
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62678
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27321
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30804
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30285
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42405
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30553
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62797
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30398
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42182
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26502
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27006
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26161
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62831
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42706
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30593
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42413
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380266
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55164
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1182023
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1181734
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497658
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%820004
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54814
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3301255
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3466074
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%939671
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28065
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8325
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%657761
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189791
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338598
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137840
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64494
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182280
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182618
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78028
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182190
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284016
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1182023
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175228
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78282
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66363
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183227
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195001
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312716
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23476
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27321
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30804
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26676
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30803
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27213
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30398
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26502
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26987
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26537
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24610
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25371
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26638
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29774
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27158
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24235
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27006
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30575
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26161
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26663
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30553
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26370
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6571
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1060508
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11488
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11284
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1181734
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11298
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1182023
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380266
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5429
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11018
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%939671
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%820004
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%657761
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497658
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137840
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338598
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%816212
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4111534
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3301255
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8325
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12025
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10870
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11328
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11965
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24235
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11284
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1060508
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12982
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10683
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18802
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11718
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1181734
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5429
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6571
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10611
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12972
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19501
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%820004
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11868
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1182023
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%939671
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380266
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11931
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9830
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3301255
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312716
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62678
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195459
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210193
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184060
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197055
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62689
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62731
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210794
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194760
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196801
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42413
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42182
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194346
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42281
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194867
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193719
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42706
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42405
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42804
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62797
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193053
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184843
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197043
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193711
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183110
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30285
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41934
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62831
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193695
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193307
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62885
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195001
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30398
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30575
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84683
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30803
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30553
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29774
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30804
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27006
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26370
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27321
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1181734
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26987
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27158
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26161
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26502
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55164
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1182023
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27213
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54814
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380266
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4111534
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%820004
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%939671
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3466074
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24960
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8325
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3301255
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19929
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497658
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%816212
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137840
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28065
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338598
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%657761
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189791
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312716
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26161
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62885
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42706
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62678
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30804
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26370
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30803
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42413
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27213
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27006
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62689
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30285
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41934
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42281
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23476
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42182
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29774
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30553
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62831
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26987
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26502
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62731
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27158
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27321
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42804
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42405
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1182023
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380266
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1181734
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5429
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26663
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24610
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54814
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55164
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11101
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26638
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25371
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6571
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11204
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24235
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3301255
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26676
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26537
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%939671
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28065
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%820004
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3466074
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338598
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8325
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497658
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4111534
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%657761
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312716
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42804
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62678
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183110
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210193
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42405
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30285
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184843
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197043
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30553
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62689
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42182
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62797
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41934
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29774
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42413
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42706
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30398
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30803
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62831
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197055
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30804
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62885
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210794
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184060
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30575
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62731
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42281
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196801
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3466074
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1182023
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54814
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380266
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1181734
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55164
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%939671
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%820004
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28065
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497658
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8325
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3301255
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19929
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%816212
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338598
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%657761
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189791
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137840
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9830
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10533
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11718
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11868
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11931
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12025
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312716
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210794
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42182
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194346
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62678
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42706
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42413
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194760
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193711
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193719
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210193
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62885
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62689
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193307
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193695
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184843
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42804
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195001
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197043
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62731
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183110
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197055
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196801
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30285
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195459
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62831
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42281
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194867
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184060
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42405
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193053
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41934
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62797
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30553
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29774
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30804
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84683
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30803
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30398
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26987
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26502
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30575
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55164
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26370
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26161
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27158
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380266
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27321
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1181734
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54814
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27213
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1182023
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27006
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24960
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3466074
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%939671
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28065
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3301255
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497658
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8325
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4111534
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%816212
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820004
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%657761
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11284
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189791
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19929
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338598
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432445
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193695
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182190
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182372
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183227
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176915
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78021
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194346
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68189
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193053
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195001
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175228
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193307
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78282
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78439
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176841
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182618
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194867
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176293
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78072
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193711
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52654
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182280
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195459
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176608
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197055
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52517
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183386
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193719
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66363
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194760
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78028
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182832
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175684
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52554
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175118
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84683
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3301255
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56787
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57425
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380266
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1182023
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1181734
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%939671
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28065
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%820004
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189021
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19929
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497658
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%816212
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338598
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%657761
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4111534
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3466074
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24960
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137840
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189791
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1641
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432445
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646246
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1034106
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312763
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941051
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309455
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1033554
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1034283
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284118
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1064456
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1040021
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1127735
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309690
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177229
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645440
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312716
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182190
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183227
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194346
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183386
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182280
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183110
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184843
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194867
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175118
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184060
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197055
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197043
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182618
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193307
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210794
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194760
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175684
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182372
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193711
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196801
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195001
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193695
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210193
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193719
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193053
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182832
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175228
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176293
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195459
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84683
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1181734
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55164
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380266
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1182023
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54814
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28065
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%939671
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%820004
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3466074
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19929
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3301255
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24960
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%657761
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497658
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338598
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%816212
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4111534
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137840
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6571
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189791
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11158
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312716
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184060
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27006
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62831
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26161
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42804
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41934
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62731
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62689
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30285
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42182
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29774
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62678
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42405
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62797
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184843
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62885
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30553
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30803
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42706
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26502
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42413
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30398
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30804
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23476
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183110
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27213
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6571
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26663
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26638
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26987
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1182023
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27158
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27321
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25371
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24235
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1181734
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24610
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26537
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380266
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54814
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26676
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55164
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%939671
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%820004
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8325
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3466074
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3301255
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28065
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338598
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497658
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%657761
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432445
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176915
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183227
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78072
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182832
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312763
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175684
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52517
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175118
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78021
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78282
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64883
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64870
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175228
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176293
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78439
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182618
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282368
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310965
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284016
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176608
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182372
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64630
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64494
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182190
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78190
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284442
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52654
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183386
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78028
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176841
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284118
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52554
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182280
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66363
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21806
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3301255
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1181734
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189021
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193053
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193307
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193719
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1182023
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193695
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56787
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57425
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%939671
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4111534
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380266
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194867
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3466074
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194346
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%820004
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24960
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%816212
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19929
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%657761
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497658
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137840
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189791
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11082
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312716
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197043
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210193
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182832
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78021
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175228
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175684
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197055
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193695
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193053
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195459
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176608
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193711
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176841
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193719
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182190
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194346
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183386
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183227
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84683
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196801
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195001
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194867
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78190
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193307
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182280
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182618
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78282
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194760
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1181734
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175118
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176915
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78072
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78028
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182372
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210794
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176293
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380266
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78439
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3301255
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4111534
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19929
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57425
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1182023
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3466074
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%939671
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189021
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432445
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64494
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175228
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193053
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182832
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183386
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64883
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193719
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194346
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78021
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52654
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66363
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176293
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176841
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182280
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78028
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193307
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52554
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175118
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64630
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182372
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68189
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78190
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183227
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176608
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182618
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193695
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175684
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176915
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182190
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78072
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56787
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1182023
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57425
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3301255
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1181734
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380266
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19929
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%820004
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%939671
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189021
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24960
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338598
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137840
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%657761
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189791
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11284
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432445
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175118
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78021
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78439
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310965
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182618
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312763
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284442
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78190
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78282
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176293
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182372
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64494
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182280
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78028
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175684
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66363
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282368
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175228
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78072
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183227
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52654
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182190
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64630
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183386
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176608
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176915
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64883
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284118
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182832
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176841
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52517
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68189
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284016
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21806
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1181734
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3466074
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193053
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56787
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1182023
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380266
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57425
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193695
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193719
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194346
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193307
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194867
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189021
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%939671
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24960
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%820004
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497658
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19929
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%816212
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%657761
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338598
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3301255
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189791
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137840
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23476
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30398
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27213
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26638
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27158
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27006
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26370
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26161
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30803
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26676
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26987
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26663
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11158
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29774
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24610
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6571
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26537
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25371
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27321
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11018
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26502
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308990
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943424
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644585
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310965
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312763
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432445
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284442
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284016
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1040021
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284118
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308900
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1064456
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1060508
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1034106
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941051
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1036458
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645166
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282368
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646246
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941808
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309455
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%923174
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309220
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1033554
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645440
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309690
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1034283
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1032127
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2338427
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380266
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1182023
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177464
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177229
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1181734
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189021
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%820004
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83261
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%939671
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497658
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%657761
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%816212
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137840
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338598
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3301255
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189791
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4111534
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3466074
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27158
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%808013
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1075932
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031971
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027896
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%868716
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1044164
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1182023
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%413820
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64630
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941051
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432445
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52654
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64870
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308900
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284016
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309455
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644585
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310965
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64883
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645440
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309690
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52517
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68189
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282368
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309220
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943424
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941808
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646246
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64494
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66363
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312763
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284118
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645166
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308990
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52554
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284442
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21806
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1181734
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177464
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380266
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177229
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1182023
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24960
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189021
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%820004
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%939671
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497658
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3301255
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%657761
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%816212
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338598
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3466074
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137840
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189791
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42405
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26502
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62731
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30803
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62797
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30285
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30553
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42804
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26987
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42182
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62885
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42413
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26370
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27213
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62831
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4111534
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78021
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175118
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432445
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78072
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193711
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78282
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176841
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193695
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194760
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78028
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183386
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176293
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194346
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182618
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176608
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193053
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193307
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182832
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182280
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197055
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175684
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66363
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176915
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183227
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175228
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182372
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84683
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78190
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78439
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193719
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182190
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195459
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56787
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380266
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1182023
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195001
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57425
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194867
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3301255
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1181734
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4111534
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%820004
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497658
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%939671
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1040021
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1127735
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1033554
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1041662
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%923174
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1060508
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1036458
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1034283
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1034106
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1089930
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1032127
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1064456
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1089229
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1090165
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644585
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943424
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941808
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645440
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646246
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941051
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645166
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%886566
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3301255
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2338427
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380266
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3466074
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110956
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83261
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1181734
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1182023
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111233
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%939671
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%820004
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497658
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189021
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%816212
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338598
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137840
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%657761
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194867
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176293
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175228
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195001
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4111534
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189791
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1064456
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432445
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1060508
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284442
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943424
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941808
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284118
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644585
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312763
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1036458
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941051
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645440
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310965
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309690
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284016
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1040021
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645166
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309455
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308900
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309220
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308990
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1034283
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646246
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1032127
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1034106
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1033554
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282368
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2338427
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380266
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1181734
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177229
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177464
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1182023
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3301255
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%820004
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%939671
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189021
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4111534
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3466074
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83261
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%816212
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%657761
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338598
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137840
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497658
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189791
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42182
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29774
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62885
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30398
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62678
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183110
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62831
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30553
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210794
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30803
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62689
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42413
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41934
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197043
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42405
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42804
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62731
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30575
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42281
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184843
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30804
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197055
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210193
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184060
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62797
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42706
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196801
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30285
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19929
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28065
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8325
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves768710%815493
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield768260%1089229
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants767890%815085
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow767250%1041662
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves767130%772625
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog766750%923174
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star766090%1089930
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash765490%1064456
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask764900%1090165
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration764470%1127735
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor764390%1033554
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude764160%1060508
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor764060%1040021
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield763970%1036458
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection763640%815436
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots762940%1032127
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword761960%1034283
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff760360%1034106
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3570930%886566
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171700%2338427
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127130%83261
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113150%1181734
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110710%110956
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110350%111233
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110290%1182023
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109290%380266
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria94640%3301255
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78410%3466074
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4111534
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757440%820004
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356370%939671
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41680%189021
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497658
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11460%657761
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11160%816212
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8860%338598
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5760%137840
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189791
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193307
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183386
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176915
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197043
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196801
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193695
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176841
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183227
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194867
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182190
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184843
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183110
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%195001
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175118
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176608
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193719
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194760
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175228
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210794
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184060
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193053
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182618
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175684
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210193
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194346
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182280
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182832
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176293
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193711
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197055
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182372
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195459
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28065
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19929
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24960
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst914810%1075932
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab895250%762467
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow854260%1041662
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection851680%815436
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow851460%808013
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves850740%753947
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots850490%805930
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask850350%1090165
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield850170%1089229
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants848950%1044164
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter848930%806901
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield848810%1045105
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog848650%923174
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration848290%1127735
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star847520%1089930
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword846700%806673
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves845650%815493
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants845020%815085
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves843600%772625
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3585200%886566
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175120%2338427
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127140%4111534
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114920%380266
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114060%1181734
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113930%110956
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113500%1182023
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111900%111233
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3466074
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69910%3301255
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358230%939671
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756820%820004
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44500%100672
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43100%189021
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14000%657761
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13130%816212
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11080%83261
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10960%338598
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137840
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4240%189791
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3450%497658
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193719
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194867
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78282
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193695
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175118
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52554
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78190
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176608
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176841
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78072
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68189
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182280
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182832
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194760
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182372
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176915
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195459
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182618
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52654
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183227
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78028
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78439
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194346
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175228
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52517
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193711
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175684
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78021
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176293
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66363
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193307
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182190
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183386
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195001
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193053
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19929
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24960
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343893
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031971
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1345239
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%805930
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434080
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%808013
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1027896
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425182
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%806901
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1295587
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1075932
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%994569
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%806673
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1177195
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%809186
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027124
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1343280
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1044164
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%868716
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%753947
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422965
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1045105
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%762467
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423465
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%413820
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2338427
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3301255
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113064
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113314
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1182023
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1181734
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3466074
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%820004
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%939671
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88046
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4111534
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115965
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72268
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338598
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%816212
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100672
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%657761
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137840
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189791
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497658
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644585
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309220
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64494
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943424
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284442
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645166
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308900
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64870
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309690
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64883
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309455
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941808
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284118
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312763
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645440
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941051
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66363
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52654
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282368
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308990
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64630
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24960
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1244382
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1384693
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2085166
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1103878
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3301255
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1383321
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1410049
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2086427
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680575
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2083821
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2084480
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1182023
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2081804
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1915175
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316778
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1039036
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%798358
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1022352
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%808717
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1039513
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185383
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1038010
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2423278
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1184480
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%657761
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3466074
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732225%1295587
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots689994%1345239
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687844%809186
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687784%1045105
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687174%753947
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687154%1343280
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686744%806673
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686554%1075932
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686344%868716
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686194%806901
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686114%805930
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686044%808013
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686004%815493
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684794%815085
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683914%1041662
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683764%994569
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection682994%815436
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682714%762467
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682644%772625
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1044164
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492673%413820
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192961%1182023
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192051%1181734
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2338427
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%113064
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113314
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195611%380266
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79411%3301255
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3466074
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4111534
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%820004
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349680%939671
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72268
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%189021
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100672
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83261
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%816212
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%657761
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338598
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137840
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189791
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497658
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175684
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282368
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64883
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175228
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175118
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284442
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176608
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182618
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52517
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64494
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182190
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52654
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78282
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52554
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78439
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310965
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284016
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312763
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176293
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284118
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183227
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176915
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64870
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64630
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78021
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182280
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78190
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78028
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183386
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66363
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182372
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176841
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182832
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193307
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193719
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193053
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194346
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19929
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%194867
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193695
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24960
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668501%1127735
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607851%1040021
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605321%943424
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605121%646246
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604931%645440
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604751%1034283
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604331%923174
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603791%1036458
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603751%1034106
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603591%941808
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603171%941051
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602901%1090165
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602881%1060508
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602571%1089229
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601841%644585
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601701%1089930
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601201%645166
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600461%1033554
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600041%1064456
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599811%1032127
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505741%886566
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154530%2338427
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4111534
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101490%1182023
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3466074
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177464
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1181734
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498430%177229
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%380266
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3301255
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65330%189021
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%820004
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351130%939671
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83261
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497658
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%657761
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%816212
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338598
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137840
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189791
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42281
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197043
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62678
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195459
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193053
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184060
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62797
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184843
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194867
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193711
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62731
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42804
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42706
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183110
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41934
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194760
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193307
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210794
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62689
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62885
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197055
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195001
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42413
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42405
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62831
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194346
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210193
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196801
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193695
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193719
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8325
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28065
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24960
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19929
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385878
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027896
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316778
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031971
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401025
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343893
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1345239
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423465
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334727
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425182
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1343280
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434080
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422965
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279617
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1177195
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1295587
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317398
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027124
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1507334
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1526198
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1401740
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1388103
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386602
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763242
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3466074
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2338427
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4111534
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1045105
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1075932
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1044164
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%868716
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%994569
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%809186
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1182023
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1181734
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680575
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681110
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3301255
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%820004
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%939671
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100672
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96291
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115965
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72268
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88046
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%816212
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338598
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%657761
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497658
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189791
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645440
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309690
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282368
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1064456
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284118
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1036458
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943424
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1295587
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%753947
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%762467
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%815436
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%806901
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%809186
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%994569
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%868716
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%815493
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1041662
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%815085
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%808013
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%772625
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1343280
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%805930
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1044164
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1345239
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1075932
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%806673
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1045105
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%413820
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1089930
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1089229
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1090165
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2338427
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113064
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1181734
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113314
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380266
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1182023
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%820004
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%939671
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4111534
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72268
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3301255
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%657761
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%816212
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338598
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100672
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3466074
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137840
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189791
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284118
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282368
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175118
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52654
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78190
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284442
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52517
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78021
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310965
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309455
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386602
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1177195
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%809186
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027896
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031971
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%994569
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1075932
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1345239
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1295587
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425182
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1343893
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434080
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1044164
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422965
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1045105
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1388103
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423465
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%868716
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027124
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1343280
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385878
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279617
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763242
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2338427
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4111534
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113064
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1182023
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1181734
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680575
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113314
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681110
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%820004
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%939671
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115965
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3301255
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3466074
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72268
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100672
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88046
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497658
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%657761
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%816212
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338598
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137840
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189791
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941051
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284016
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941808
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309220
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64494
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1034106
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64630
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312763
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64870
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646246
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309690
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309455
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284442
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282368
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1033554
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060508
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308900
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1036458
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943424
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1034283
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64883
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1064456
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645440
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308990
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284118
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645166
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644585
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423465
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1295587
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1316778
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385878
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1507334
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1388103
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1422965
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1526198
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027896
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1343893
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425182
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1031971
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434080
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1401740
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1177195
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401025
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317398
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027124
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1343280
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1279617
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1386602
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1345239
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334727
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763242
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2338427
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%994569
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%809186
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%868716
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1075932
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1045105
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1044164
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3466074
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680575
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681110
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1182023
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1181734
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%820004
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%939671
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100672
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3301255
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4111534
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96291
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115965
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88046
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72268
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%657761
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%816212
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338598
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137840
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189791
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497658
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1040021
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645440
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941051
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309220
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1064456
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312763
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1036458
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284442
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308900
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644585
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060508
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943424
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284016
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646246
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308990
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%923174
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1032127
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309690
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1033554
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645166
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941808
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284118
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1034283
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310965
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282368
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309455
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1034106
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1410049
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1185383
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%798358
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1103878
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1183873
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%751161
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%799356
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1020475
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401025
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1018434
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1526198
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1184480
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1507334
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%751624
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1384693
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1022352
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1383321
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1401740
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1021821
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%808717
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1039513
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1019338
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1038010
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1039036
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1066693
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1022540
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1915175
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2423278
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2338427
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3301255
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3466074
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680575
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1181734
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681110
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1182023
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279617
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385878
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317398
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1388103
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316778
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386602
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334727
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%939671
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%820004
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88046
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122650
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4111534
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115965
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96291
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%816212
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%657761
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99937
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338598
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79631
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137840
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189791
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497658
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5809349
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5491882
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5488616
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3882093
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3249972
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5489467
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5812275
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2562687
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5584851
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3195556
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2423278
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1827845
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3301255
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219116
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1830427
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3466074
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681110
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4111534
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1060932
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1181734
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189791
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1182023
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1862965
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1066693
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1915175
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1039513
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1019338
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1386602
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1020475
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1316778
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1343893
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1183873
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1039036
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1526198
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334727
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1401740
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1388103
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1103878
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1279617
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1021821
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1185383
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1038010
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1184480
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434080
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401025
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1022540
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1018434
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423465
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1422965
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1507334
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425182
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1022352
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1385878
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317398
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2338427
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1181734
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681110
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1182023
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680575
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%939671
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3301255
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%820004
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88046
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115965
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96291
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4111534
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99937
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%816212
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%657761
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338598
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3466074
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72268
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137840
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79631
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497658
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189791
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1089930
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1041662
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1090165
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1060508
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1032127
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1034283
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1033554
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1064456
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%923174
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1089229
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1034106
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1040021
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1036458
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943424
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941051
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941808
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1127735
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189021
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434080
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1031971
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1345239
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1044164
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425182
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1075932
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1177195
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%994569
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422965
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%868716
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%809186
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1045105
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%762467
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%806673
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027124
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1343280
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1295587
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423465
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1027896
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%753947
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%805930
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%806901
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%808013
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%413820
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2338427
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113314
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1181734
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1182023
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113064
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%772625
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%815085
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%815493
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1041662
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%815436
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3301255
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%939671
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%820004
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3466074
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4111534
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88046
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72268
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100672
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%816212
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%657761
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338598
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137840
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189791
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497658
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941051
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941808
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309690
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646246
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312763
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308990
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78021
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64630
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64494
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309220
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645166
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644585
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284016
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52517
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284442
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66363
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943424
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78190
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310965
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308900
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309455
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282368
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78439
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24960
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78282
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78072
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1862965
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1830427
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1827845
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2086427
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1384693
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2085166
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%799356
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1244382
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2084480
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1255995
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2081804
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%751161
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%751624
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1383321
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1261927
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%798358
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1410049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2083821
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%808717
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1915175
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2423278
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1021821
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1066693
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1039036
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1039513
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1019338
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1018434
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1038010
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1020475
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1022352
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1022540
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2338427
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1060932
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681110
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1182023
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1181734
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680575
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3466074
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3301255
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4111534
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%939671
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%820004
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99937
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219116
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122650
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96291
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%657761
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%816212
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338598
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137840
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79631
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189791
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1345239
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1177195
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1343280
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1295587
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497658
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%762467
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%806673
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%808013
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%815085
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%806901
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%868716
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1044164
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%805930
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%994569
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%815436
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%753947
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%815493
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%772625
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1075932
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%809186
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1045105
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots455294%799356
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm454674%1018434
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves454434%808717
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots452264%1019338
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots450404%798358
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6354863%1915175
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear307743%1039513
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants305243%1385878
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace304613%1183873
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves304573%1386602
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves304323%1103878
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots304233%1038010
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves304223%1401740
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm304143%1279617
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor304133%1184480
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots304083%1401025
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm303943%1020475
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow303583%1021821
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants303453%1507334
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark303343%1066693
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor303183%1022540
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor302903%1022352
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves302323%1316778
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants302173%1317398
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask301843%1334727
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow301033%1388103
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants300933%1039036
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves300693%1526198
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction300003%1185383
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5105311%2338427
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye71191%1181734
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +770681%681110
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770131%680575
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69041%1182023
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4111534
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59751%3301255
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp50710%3466074
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344570%939671
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736160%820004
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25750%88046
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19900%115965
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18210%99937
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16210%96291
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9520%657761
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72268
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8790%816212
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6940%338598
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5250%79631
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497658
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4100%137840
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2820%189791
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1041662
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1034283
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1064456
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%815085
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%923174
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1089930
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%815493
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff810%1034106
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1032127
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1090165
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1033554
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1127735
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%815436
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1060508
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%772625
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1040021
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1089229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield630%1036458
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83261
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492910%1915175
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477000%1384693
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476010%1383321
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475960%1022352
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475400%2086427
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475090%2084480
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1244382
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1066693
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473950%751161
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473810%1039513
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473740%1410049
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473370%2083821
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473320%1022540
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473110%751624
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473040%1020475
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472940%2085166
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472880%1038010
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472810%808717
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472680%2081804
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1019338
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471850%798358
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471310%1018434
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471190%1185383
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471070%1184480
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470920%1183873
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%799356
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470270%1021821
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467040%1039036
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246180%2423278
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150520%2338427
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1182023
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680575
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1181734
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%681110
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3301255
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4111534
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3466074
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%939671
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%820004
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115965
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219116
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99937
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122650
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%816212
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96291
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%657761
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338598
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79631
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137840
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189791
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497658
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1075932
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%762467
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%815436
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%753947
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%868716
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%806901
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%772625
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%815085
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%806673
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1089229
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%808013
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1089930
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%805930
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1041662
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%815493
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1090165
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1045105
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%994569
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1044164
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%809186
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100672
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83261
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1171101%1830427
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1165741%1827845
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1165561%1862965
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1026321%799356
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1025980%2085166
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1025480%751161
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1023780%1244382
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1022070%1255995
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1022000%1410049
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1021420%2083821
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1021220%808717
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1020860%798358
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1020680%1261927
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1020040%2086427
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1019920%2081804
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1019770%751624
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1019300%1383321
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1019160%1384693
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1016740%2084480
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6769600%1915175
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1378230%2423278
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants294680%1039036
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm292430%1020475
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear292350%1039513
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor292280%1022540
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor292150%1022352
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow291960%1021821
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots291240%1038010
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm290670%1018434
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark290360%1066693
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots287590%1019338
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232820%2338427
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0189340%1060932
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169860%4111534
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151170%681110
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150800%1181734
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149650%680575
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149550%1182023
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103290%3301255
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394590%939671
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82250%99937
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776610%820004
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57410%96291
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56070%3466074
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49880%219116
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36030%122650
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22690%816212
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22580%657761
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17630%338598
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11760%79631
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137840
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6850%189791
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1295587
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497658
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1343280
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1345239
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1177195
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%762467
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%994569
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%806901
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%815493
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1044164
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%772625
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%806673
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%808013
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%815436
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%753947
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%805930
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1075932
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%815085
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%868716
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%809186
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1045105
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72268
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88046
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100672
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804141%2562687
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799851%1862965
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793191%1827845
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791851%5491882
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790851%5488616
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789631%5584851
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3882093
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785841%1830427
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784271%3249972
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777321%5489467
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2423278
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469810%2084480
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2086427
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466750%2081804
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1255995
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1261927
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2085166
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2083821
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2338427
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3466074
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3301255
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1060932
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4111534
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681110
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1182023
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680575
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1181734
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122650
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%939671
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219116
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%820004
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338598
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%657761
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%816212
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497658
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137840
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79631
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189791
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14246968
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11258873
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4685780
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4111534
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3301255
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3195556
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3466074
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2423278
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2338427
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497658
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1060932
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%820004
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%939671
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%816212
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189791
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1830427
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338598
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3882093
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79631
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1098175%1827845
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1095415%1244382
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1093515%1255995
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093145%2085166
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1092695%1830427
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1092485%1862965
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092035%1410049
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1091515%3249972
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1091415%1383321
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1090865%2086427
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1090725%2562687
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1090705%2081804
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1090605%2084480
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1089485%1261927
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1088955%2083821
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1087765%3882093
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1083435%1384693
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6634823%1915175
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309321%2423278
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190261%4111534
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5189871%2338427
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167081%3301255
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157021%3466074
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154761%1060932
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124441%681110
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124221%1182023
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122751%1181734
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122181%680575
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378250%939671
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72940%99937
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763250%820004
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56230%122650
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48770%219116
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%657761
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19010%816212
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15010%338598
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10290%137840
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497658
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79631
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%189791
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1075932
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027124
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1295587
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422965
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1045105
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386602
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1044164
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%809186
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1388103
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027896
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343893
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1031971
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%994569
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1177195
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1434080
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%868716
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423465
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425182
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1345239
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1343280
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385878
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%815436
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%815493
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%808013
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%762467
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%805930
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%772625
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%806901
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%806673
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%753947
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100672
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%815085
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88046
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon456541%1410049
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6453941%1915175
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots438071%798358
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor437121%1022352
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor435691%1184480
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction434821%1185383
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots434451%799356
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants434101%1507334
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark433841%1066693
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter433491%1384693
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves433131%1401740
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants433051%1039036
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm432861%1018434
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace432421%1183873
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots432411%1401025
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow432381%1021821
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots432071%1383321
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor430991%751624
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants430071%751161
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear430051%1039513
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots429491%1038010
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm429491%1020475
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves429071%1103878
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots428961%1019338
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor428741%1022540
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves428581%808717
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves427181%1526198
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1223550%2423278
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5137780%2338427
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89310%1182023
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88530%1181734
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788320%680575
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788110%681110
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87620%3301255
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3466074
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73140%1388103
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72820%1385878
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72790%1386602
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72750%1334727
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72500%1279617
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72330%1316778
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71180%1317398
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356240%939671
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745690%820004
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27260%88046
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23060%4111534
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21200%122650
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16870%115965
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13810%96291
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12440%99937
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11640%657761
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11470%816212
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8650%338598
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6210%79631
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137840
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3200%189791
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497658
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45124112%5812275
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45122012%5491882
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45121312%3882093
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45098012%5584851
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45074012%5809349
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45070612%5488616
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45054612%5489467
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71279883%3195556
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1628792%2423278
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547931%3301255
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel539921%4111534
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489071%3466074
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384561%2338427
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316041%1060932
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265121%1862965
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264581%2562687
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263251%3249972
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248811%1182023
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247521%1181734
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246571%681110
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245571%680575
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154540%939671
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126390%820004
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497658
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37760%657761
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37620%816212
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29220%338598
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20160%137840
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18850%79631
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11360%189791
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%808717
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1038010
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401025
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317398
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1039513
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1066693
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385878
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386602
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1020475
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1185383
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1401740
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1019338
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334727
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1103878
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1526198
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1039036
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1022540
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1184480
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279617
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1507334
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316778
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343893
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1021821
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1388103
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1022352
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1018434
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1183873
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99937
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96291
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72268
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88046
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1032127
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282368
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309690
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%657761
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308900
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1033554
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312763
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%816212
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1040021
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1064456
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1060508
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645440
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309455
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1034106
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284016
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943424
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%941051
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284442
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646246
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1036458
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941808
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644585
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309220
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284118
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310965
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308990
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432445
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1034283
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%645166
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338598
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177464
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1181734
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2338427
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4111534
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177229
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189791
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1182023
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3301255
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380266
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%820004
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3466074
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%939671
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189021
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%816212
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1915175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%657761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1066693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1103878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1022352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1388103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1031971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1027896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1385878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1039036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1020475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1422965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1185383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1183873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1039513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1343893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1038010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1184480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1022540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1021821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1316778
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1507334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1526198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1401740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2338427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1182023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189791
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3301255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1181734
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%820004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%939671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3466074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137840
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4111534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79631
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100672
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%805930
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1075932
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%816212
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%762467
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1041662
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%806901
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1127735
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%772625
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1090165
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1045105
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1044164
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%806673
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%753947
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%815085
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%815493
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%886566
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%808013
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%994569
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1089930
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1089229
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%657761
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%815436
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338598
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1181734
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2338427
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1182023
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189791
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4111534
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%820004
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111233
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380266
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110956
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3301255
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%939671
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3466074
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76777
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189021
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100672
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66363
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78439
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83261
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1075932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%886566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%805930
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1045105
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1041662
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%994569
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%815085
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%762467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%753947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%806673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1089229
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1089930
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%816212
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%657761
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1090165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%806901
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%815436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%808013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%815493
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%772625
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1127735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1044164
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2338427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4111534
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1181734
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1182023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111233
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100672
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3466074
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3301255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%820004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%939671
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52654
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137840
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%816212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%809186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1045105
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1031971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1177195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1343280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%994569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%657761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1388103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%868716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1422965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1044164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1434080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1385878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1295587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1075932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1027896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1345239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1343893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1182023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2338427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1181734
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%815436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4111534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%815085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%113064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%805930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%815493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%806901
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%772625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189791
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%762467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%806673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%753947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3466074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%820004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%808013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137840
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%939671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3301255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1033554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1089229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1040021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1127735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%815493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%772625
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1060508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1089930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%816212
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%815085
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1034106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1090165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%886566
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%923174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1034283
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1064456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1032127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1041662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%657761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1036458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%815436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2338427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4111534
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1181734
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3301255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1182023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3466074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%820004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%939671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%806901
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1075932
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%815436
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1089229
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1045105
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%868716
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1090165
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%762467
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%809186
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%994569
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%772625
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1041662
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%806673
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%815493
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%808013
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%753947
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1089930
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1044164
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%886566
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%816212
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%815085
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%805930
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%657761
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338598
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2338427
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3466074
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1181734
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113314
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380266
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111233
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1182023
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113064
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%820004
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189791
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137840
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%110956
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189021
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%939671
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3301255
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100672
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83261
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497658
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4111534
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76777
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78439
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%816212
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763242
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%657761
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279617
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%868716
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434080
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423465
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425182
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1345239
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343893
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027896
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334727
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1031971
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1401740
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%809186
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338598
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386602
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317398
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027124
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1343280
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316778
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1177195
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1388103
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1401025
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1385878
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422965
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1295587
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2338427
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%681110
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680575
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1045105
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1182023
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3301255
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189791
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%820004
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1075932
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1181734
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%994569
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1044164
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88046
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%939671
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4111534
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3466074
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309455
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76777
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284442
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%657761
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%816212
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432445
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78282
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312763
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64630
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284016
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176293
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284442
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309690
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78072
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64883
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%308900
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68189
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176915
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284118
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66363
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64494
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175118
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%310965
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78439
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%308990
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309455
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78190
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176841
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52654
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309220
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176608
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78021
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78028
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64870
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282368
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175228
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175684
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52554
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338598
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189791
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21806
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%820004
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1181734
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3466074
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380266
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189021
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3301255
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57425
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137840
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%939671
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24960
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4111534
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76777
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1182023
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%816212
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%809186
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1345239
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1295587
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031971
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%657761
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763242
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%868716
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386602
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434080
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027124
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316778
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279617
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425182
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338598
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027896
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1177195
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%994569
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317398
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385878
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422965
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334727
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1343280
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343893
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423465
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1388103
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2338427
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680575
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1181734
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%820004
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3301255
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%939671
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100672
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681110
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189791
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1182023
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88046
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1075932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%923174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%808013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%815493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1045105
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%805930
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1089229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1041662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%816212
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%806901
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1044164
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%772625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%815085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%753947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%762467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1090165
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%806673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%815436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1127735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%657761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1089930
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%886566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2338427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3301255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3466074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1181734
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1182023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%939671
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4111534
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%820004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1401025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1103878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1388103
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1022352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1038010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1184480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1434080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1021821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1039036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%816212
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1066693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6512%1915175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1185383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1526198
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1020475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1022540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%657761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1039513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1316778
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1422965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1018434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1019338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1507334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1401740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2338427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1182023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189791
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1181734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3301255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3466074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%939671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137840
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4111534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79631
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1089229
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%816212
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432445
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%941808
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%657761
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284118
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309220
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308990
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646246
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645440
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941051
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64494
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338598
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66363
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284442
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78072
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52517
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78190
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284016
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282368
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%310965
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64883
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308900
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644585
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78439
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312763
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78028
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645166
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309690
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309455
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64630
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943424
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78021
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52654
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21806
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380266
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1181734
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56787
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177229
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1182023
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177464
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189791
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%820004
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57425
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24960
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137840
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4111534
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3466074
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76777
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189021
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30803
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27213
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62831
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3301255
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29774
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%939671
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27006
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%816212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%657761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%308990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1064456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%923174
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1034283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309455
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1127735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%941051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1036458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1060508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%308900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1033554
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1032127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1034106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1040021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%941808
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%310965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2338427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1181734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189791
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3301255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1182023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%939671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%820004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4111534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%816212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%657761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1060508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1036458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%310965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1064456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1033554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941808
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%308900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%308990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282368
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1034283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1032127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1034106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1040021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2338427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1181734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189791
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1182023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4111534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%939671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%820004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3301255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62797
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30640
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%816212
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432445
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%657761
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1036458
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1034106
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645166
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%941808
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1064456
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309220
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646246
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312763
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1032127
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308900
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1034283
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284016
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64494
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64630
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309690
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1060508
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1033554
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943424
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64883
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644585
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284442
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%310965
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308990
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284118
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282368
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309455
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645440
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64870
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941051
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338598
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2338427
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4111534
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1181734
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1182023
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3301255
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177229
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177464
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189021
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3466074
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380266
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189791
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137840
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%939671
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%820004
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76777
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%868716
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%994569
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1031971
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1385878
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386602
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%657761
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1343893
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1345239
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%816212
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1027896
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423465
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334727
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1343280
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279617
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1177195
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425182
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317398
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027124
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763242
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1422965
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1434080
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1316778
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1295587
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1388103
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%809186
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338598
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680575
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2338427
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681110
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189791
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100672
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%939671
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1181734
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3466074
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1182023
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137840
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%820004
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72268
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4111534
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3301255
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88046
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497658
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76777
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941051
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941808
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64494
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943424
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309220
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2086427
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2083821
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%816212
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1261927
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2084480
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1915175
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2085166
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%751624
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1020475
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1066693
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1019338
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1022352
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%657761
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1018434
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1022540
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%751161
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1244382
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon420%1410049
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1255995
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1038010
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1039036
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1039513
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1383321
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2081804
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%798358
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1384693
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%808717
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1021821
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%799356
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1185383
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2423278
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2338427
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1526198
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1183873
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338598
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1103878
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1507334
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3301255
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1184480
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681110
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1060932
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189791
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1182023
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680575
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%820004
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3466074
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1181734
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%939671
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99937
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219116
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122650
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96291
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%809186
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4111534
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1021821
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%657761
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1181734
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1022540
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1401740
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%805930
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%815493
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1041662
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%753947
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1044164
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1127735
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1045105
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%816212
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%762467
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%808013
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%923174
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%657761
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1090165
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1089229
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%772625
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1089930
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%806673
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1075932
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%815436
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%886566
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%815085
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%806901
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338598
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189791
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111233
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2338427
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380266
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1182023
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%110956
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1181734
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3301255
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4111534
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137840
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3466074
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%820004
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189021
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%939671
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83261
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194760
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66363
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76777
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100672
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1295587
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1177195
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1345239
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1343280
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%816212
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%772625
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%806901
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1044164
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%657761
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1045105
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%806673
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%753947
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1075932
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%808013
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%815493
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%762467
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%809186
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%868716
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%805930
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%815436
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%815085
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%994569
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%413820
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338598
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3301255
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3466074
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1181734
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189791
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2338427
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113314
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4111534
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113064
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380266
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1182023
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%939671
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%820004
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309690
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137840
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100672
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282368
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1060508
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1040021
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1036458
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%815493
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%886566
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%923174
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1033554
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%815085
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%657761
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%772625
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1064456
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1127735
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1034106
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1090165
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1034283
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1032127
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%816212
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%815436
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1041662
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1089930
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1089229
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338598
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2338427
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1182023
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1181734
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%110956
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189791
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4111534
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380266
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83261
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111233
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3466074
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%820004
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76777
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3301255
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%939671
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%189021
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137840
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184843
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175684
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182190
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%772625
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%816212
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1044164
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%994569
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%868716
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%753947
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%808013
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%413820
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%815493
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%657761
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%762467
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%806673
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%809186
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1041662
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1345239
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%815436
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%805930
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1075932
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%815085
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%806901
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1343280
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338598
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1045105
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1295587
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2338427
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1182023
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1181734
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3301255
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113064
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380266
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189791
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4111534
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%939671
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113314
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83261
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3466074
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189021
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66363
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%806673
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%772625
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%809186
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1045105
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor660%1343280
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%815493
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1041662
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%868716
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1075932
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1044164
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1295587
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%762467
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%994569
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%753947
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%805930
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%806901
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%808013
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%413820
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%815436
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%815085
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%657761
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%816212
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1345239
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1182023
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2338427
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189791
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338598
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1181734
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113064
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3301255
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3466074
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113314
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%820004
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100672
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4111534
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%939671
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76777
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380266
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189021
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83261
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183386
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1040021
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1090165
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%808013
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%805930
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%772625
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1041662
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%762467
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%806901
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves780%753947
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1127735
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%815085
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1089930
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%923174
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1089229
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%815436
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%806673
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%657761
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%815493
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%816212
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%886566
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338598
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1034283
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1064456
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2338427
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1036458
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1060508
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1033554
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1182023
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189791
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4111534
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3301255
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1032127
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1034106
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380266
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111233
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110956
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3466074
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1181734
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%820004
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83261
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%939671
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76777
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194346
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78190
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%815436
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1345239
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1041662
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%815085
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%806673
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%762467
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%772625
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%868716
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%805930
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1044164
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%808013
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1045105
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%816212
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%815493
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%753947
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%809186
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1075932
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%994569
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1343280
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%806901
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%413820
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1295587
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%657761
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338598
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2338427
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1181734
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189791
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%113064
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1182023
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380266
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113314
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100672
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4111534
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%939671
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3466074
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3301255
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%820004
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83261
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1184480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%816212
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1915175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%751624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1022540
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1185383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1401740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1039036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1018434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1019338
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1021821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401025
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1022352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1526198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%798358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%808717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1038010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1507334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1020475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1316778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1039513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1103878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%799356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%751161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%657761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1066693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1183873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2423278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3466074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2338427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1182023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1181734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4111534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137840
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88046
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%939671
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%820004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%816212
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423465
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763242
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1385878
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%657761
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1388103
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1345239
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%809186
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027124
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%994569
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1295587
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027896
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1177195
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386602
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1031971
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434080
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1075932
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1343893
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%868716
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1045105
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1422965
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1044164
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1343280
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425182
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338598
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4111534
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%806901
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2338427
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%815493
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1181734
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%772625
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%815085
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%762467
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1182023
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%805930
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3301255
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%815436
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113064
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189791
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%806673
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%808013
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113314
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%753947
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%939671
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137840
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88046
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%820004
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72268
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100672
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3466074
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%816212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%657761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66363
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193719
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1181734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1182023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380266
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%939671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3466074
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%820004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4111534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3301255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%816212
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1915175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%657761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1343893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1434080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1185383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1039036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1316778
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1066693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1039513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1027896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1038010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1020475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1388103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1021821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1401740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1183873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1526198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1103878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1401025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1022540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1022352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1507334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1184480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1385878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2338427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189791
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3301255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1182023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%939671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1181734
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137840
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4111534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%820004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3466074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%923174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434080
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%994569
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423465
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%868716
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1295587
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%806673
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%809186
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425182
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1044164
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%762467
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1031971
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%413820
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1177195
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%816212
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%657761
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1045105
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027124
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1345239
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%753947
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%808013
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1422965
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%805930
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1027896
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%806901
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1075932
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1343280
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338598
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2338427
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189791
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%815493
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1182023
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1041662
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113064
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%815436
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113314
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%815085
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1181734
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%772625
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%939671
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4111534
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88046
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3466074
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3301255
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137840
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941808
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%820004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%816212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%868716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434080
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%657761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%809186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386602
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317398
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1401025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1388103
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1316778
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1177195
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1401740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1295587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1031971
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1345239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1343893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1343280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1027896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3301255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1181734
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2338427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1045105
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%994569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189791
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1075932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1044164
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137840
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1182023
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%939671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%820004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4111534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100672
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3466074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497658
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%816212
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943424
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1033554
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1090165
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1034106
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1089930
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1040021
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%923174
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1060508
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1036458
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%941051
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941808
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1034283
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1127735
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646246
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%657761
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644585
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%645166
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1032127
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1064456
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645440
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1089229
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%886566
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338598
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2338427
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%380266
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1182023
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189791
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177464
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189021
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177229
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%939671
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4111534
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1181734
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137840
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3301255
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3466074
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%413820
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434080
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1075932
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%994569
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%816212
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1045105
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1343280
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%808013
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1345239
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%806901
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1027896
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1422965
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1031971
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%657761
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1177195
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1295587
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%806673
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425182
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%753947
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027124
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%809186
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%762467
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%805930
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423465
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1044164
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%868716
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343893
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338598
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4111534
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2338427
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3466074
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113064
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1182023
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189791
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113314
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%820004
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1181734
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%939671
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137840
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3301255
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100672
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88046
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308900
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76777
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1507334
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1184480
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1103878
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1526198
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction834%1185383
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%816212
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1183873
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%657761
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027124
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763242
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1316778
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422965
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1434080
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423465
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1027896
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386602
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401025
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1401740
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1177195
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1385878
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334727
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1388103
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317398
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279617
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425182
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031971
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343893
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338598
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2338427
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1182023
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1181734
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681110
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3301255
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1295587
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189791
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%809186
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4111534
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%868716
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1343280
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680575
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%939671
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137840
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%820004
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72268
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497658
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3466074
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1345239
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88046
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76777
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96291
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1034106
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064456
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1036458
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1354387%816212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1011585%657761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst767334%1075932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3711214%886566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves687214%994569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star686314%1089930
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask686114%1090165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword685554%806673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter685014%806901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow684604%808013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield684544%1045105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves684114%753947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab684034%762467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection682734%815436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves682694%772625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants682414%1044164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots682034%805930
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow680804%1041662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants680714%815085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves679884%815493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield679794%1089229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration678104%1127735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life303282%338598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5213241%2338427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation201521%189791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133921%1181734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133631%380266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132101%111233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130741%1182023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129741%110956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4111534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3466074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770590%820004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368540%939671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65390%3301255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55080%137840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48050%189021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30120%100672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18290%83261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%183227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19929
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1565836%816212
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1174154%657761
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6824143%1915175
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream746583%1261927
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots716673%798358
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor715343%1022352
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor714523%1022540
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor714073%751624
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon713973%1410049
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants713303%2086427
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff713293%2083821
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants713103%1039036
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow712783%1021821
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark712723%1066693
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots712613%1019338
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants712533%751161
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots712503%1383321
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots712443%799356
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm712223%1020475
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants712013%1244382
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves710803%1255995
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor710703%2085166
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves710523%808717
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade710223%2081804
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm710203%1018434
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots709803%1038010
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow709693%2084480
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter708953%1384693
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear707823%1039513
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1405472%2423278
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life355161%338598
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction286171%1185383
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor285981%1184480
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284841%1526198
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284731%1183873
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves284641%1103878
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281951%1507334
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5246501%2338427
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation233081%189791
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203531%1060932
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153011%1182023
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151781%681110
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151341%1181734
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148851%680575
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397910%939671
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782750%820004
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77720%3466074
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel73020%4111534
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65830%137840
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59970%3301255
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52120%219116
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43510%96291
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40480%122650
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36960%99937
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11260%79631
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%753947
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1075932
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%772625
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%808013
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%806673
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%994569
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%809186
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%815436
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1090165
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1089930
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%762467
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%868716
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1045105
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%815493
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%806901
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%805930
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1089229
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1044164
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%815085
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1041662
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497658
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83261
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72268
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100672
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1028316%816212
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul760525%657761
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4538093%413820
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow523243%1295587
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants495713%1044164
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots495563%1345239
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow495073%808013
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow494553%1041662
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection493753%815436
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield493663%1045105
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves493593%868716
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves493243%753947
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter492633%806901
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots492273%805930
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves492103%994569
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab491663%762467
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots491633%809186
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants491213%815085
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword490963%806673
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves490563%772625
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor490023%1343280
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves489253%815493
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst488613%1075932
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life229531%338598
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye200261%1181734
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key198291%1182023
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5162471%2338427
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154051%189791
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199681%380266
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698801%113314
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698521%113064
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91251%3301255
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3466074
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754470%820004
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353210%939671
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40260%137840
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36720%189021
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26030%4111534
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22440%83261
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21700%100672
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19700%72268
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497658
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176915
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52654
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78190
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78028
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284118
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183386
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64883
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78282
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182372
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64630
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176841
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175684
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175118
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284442
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182618
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183227
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66363
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68189
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78439
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284016
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282368
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182832
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175228
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310965
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312763
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182280
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78072
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176608
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78021
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176293
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64494
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182190
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193719
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193695
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194346
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193053
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193307
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194867
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24960
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19929
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76777
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%816212
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%657761
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763242
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1434080
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%994569
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%809186
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027896
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425182
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386602
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1295587
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1045105
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%868716
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1343893
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1388103
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1075932
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385878
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1177195
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1343280
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1345239
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422965
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423465
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027124
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031971
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1044164
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338598
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2338427
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189791
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%113064
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1181734
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113314
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1182023
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%815493
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%753947
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%805930
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%772625
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%806901
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%815085
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%815436
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%808013
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%806673
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%762467
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4111534
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3466074
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3301255
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%820004
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%939671
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137840
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88046
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115965
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100672
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72268
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless437555%816212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul327674%657761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6226563%1915175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark163592%1066693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154452%1388103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154162%1022352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153902%1103878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153852%1183873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153752%1185383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153722%1434080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153612%1507334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153372%1401025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153152%1423465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153062%1021821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152942%1385878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152702%1184480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152462%1027896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152442%1039513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152232%1317398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152172%1526198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152162%1343893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152032%1038010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151912%1425182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151882%1031971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151872%1334727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151852%1039036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151852%1027124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151712%1422965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151632%1020475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151472%1022540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151002%1386602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150922%1279617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150892%1401740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150372%1316778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96881%338598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568351%2338427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65421%189791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742880%681110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742600%680575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41940%1182023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41900%1181734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41330%3301255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328010%939671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722730%820004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18120%137840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3466074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10880%96291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7820%4111534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7480%115965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5740%72268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4430%100672
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3050%79631
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1033554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1060508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1034283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1064456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1032127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1127735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1089930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1036458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1034106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1090165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1089229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%943424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1040021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%923174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497658
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%815493
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%815085
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%657761
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%808013
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1089930
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%413820
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%815436
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1343280
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1041662
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%805930
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1915175
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1066693
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1422965
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1038010
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386602
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1526198
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1388103
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1434080
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1039513
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1184480
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1039036
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1401740
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1103878
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1401025
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1185383
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385878
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334727
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425182
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423465
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1183873
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343893
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%816212
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%657761
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2338427
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680575
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1182023
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681110
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1181734
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%939671
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338598
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4111534
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%820004
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3301255
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031971
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189791
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1021821
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1022540
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279617
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1507334
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317398
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027896
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1022352
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316778
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027124
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1020475
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3466074
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137840
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96291
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88046
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115965
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72268
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100672
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79631
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497658
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1033554
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646246
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644585
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1032127
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1036458
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%923174
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1034106
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1089229
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1090165
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943424
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1034283
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941808
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1089930
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1040021
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941051
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645166
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83261
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060508
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1127735
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1064456
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1075932
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1044164
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1089930
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%808013
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1045105
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1041662
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1090165
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%815436
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1089229
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%815493
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%806901
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%815085
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%805930
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%806673
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%994569
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%886566
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%816212
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%657761
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2338427
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110956
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1182023
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380266
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1181734
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111233
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3301255
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3466074
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%762467
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4111534
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338598
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1127735
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%772625
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%820004
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%753947
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%939671
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189791
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189021
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137840
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83261
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100672
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497658
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193719
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176293
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66363
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193053
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175684
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182280
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183227
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175118
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182832
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193307
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193695
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64630
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78028
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52554
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78439
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52654
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183386
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78021
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64883
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176841
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182618
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176915
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176608
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182372
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64870
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78072
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1422965
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434080
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423465
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1343280
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386602
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425182
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%994569
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1044164
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1045105
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%868716
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1345239
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1075932
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1177195
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1343893
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1388103
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1385878
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763242
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%816212
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%657761
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2338427
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%808013
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%815493
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%805930
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%815436
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%806901
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%806673
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%815085
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113314
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1181734
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113064
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1182023
32Beam KnighImp2890%3466074
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4111534
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3301255
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338598
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027896
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031971
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027124
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%820004
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%809186
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1295587
32Beam KnighRena +31870%939671
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189791
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88046
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137840
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100672
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115965
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72268
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%772625
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%753947
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%762467
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497658
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1261927
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2081804
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1410049
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1384693
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%798358
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1830427
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1383321
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2086427
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2562687
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%751624
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1244382
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%799356
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1255995
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2084480
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1915175
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%816212
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2423278
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3301255
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%657761
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4111534
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2338427
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680575
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1060932
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%681110
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%751161
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1181734
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1827845
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1182023
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2085166
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2083821
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1862965
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96291
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%820004
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338598
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122650
32BerserkerRena +3380%939671
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189791
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219116
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99937
32BerserkerApple250%76777
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137840
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79631
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1345239
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497658
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%806901
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%994569
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1075932
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1044164
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%808013
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%868716
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%753947
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%815436
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%805930
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1075932
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1090165
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%815493
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%815436
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1089930
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%805930
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1045105
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%994569
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%806901
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1041662
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%806673
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1089229
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%815085
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%868716
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%808013
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1044164
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%886566
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%816212
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%657761
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2338427
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113064
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1181734
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111233
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113314
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%110956
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1182023
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380266
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%809186
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%772625
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%753947
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3301255
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338598
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%762467
32Bloody wolRena +31830%939671
32Bloody wolImp1660%3466074
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%820004
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83261
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189791
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4111534
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189021
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100672
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137840
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497658
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175118
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193307
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193711
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182618
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183386
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194760
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64870
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182832
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182280
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193695
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194867
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176293
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184843
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182190
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64494
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193719
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64630
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183227
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175684
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78190
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24960
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175228
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176915
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195001
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78072
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195459
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78028
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64883
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176841
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66363
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197055
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78439
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52654
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182372
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4685780
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11258873
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14246968
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3301255
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8976231
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8980014
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3195556
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%657761
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%816212
32Dark ElfImp20%3466074
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4111534
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338598
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137840
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1060932
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1075932
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1045105
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%808013
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1089229
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%815493
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%805930
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%806673
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%923174
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1089930
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1044164
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%806901
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1090165
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%815436
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%815085
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1041662
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%886566
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%816212
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%657761
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2338427
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4111534
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111233
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110956
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1181734
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1182023
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380266
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1127735
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%762467
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%753947
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3301255
32Death AngeImp2960%3466074
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%772625
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338598
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%820004
32Death AngeRena +31930%939671
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189791
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100672
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189021
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137840
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83261
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497658
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182190
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194760
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78072
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193053
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176841
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175118
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193695
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24960
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182832
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176915
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176293
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78028
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195001
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176608
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194346
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78439
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78282
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193711
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78190
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182618
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175228
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183227
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183386
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66363
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78021
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194867
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52554
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195459
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193307
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182280
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182372
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52654
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175684
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1385878
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1386602
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334727
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1343280
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1388103
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1422965
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425182
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%868716
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1343893
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434080
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423465
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1177195
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1345239
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%994569
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763242
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%816212
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%657761
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2338427
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1181734
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681110
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680575
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1182023
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279617
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031971
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338598
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316778
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027896
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317398
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100672
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1295587
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027124
32DrakanImp1990%3466074
32DrakanRena +31910%939671
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3301255
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%809186
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4111534
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%820004
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189791
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88046
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137840
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72268
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115965
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497658
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310965
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644585
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941051
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308900
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1034283
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64883
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309455
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941808
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309690
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1034106
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646246
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308990
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943424
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282368
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645166
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309220
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312763
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1033554
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284016
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64494
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1036458
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032127
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284118
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8980014
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5812275
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8976231
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5584851
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5809349
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5488616
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5491882
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3882093
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5489467
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3195556
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3301255
32DreadfearImp2412%3466074
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%816212
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2423278
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4111534
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%657761
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2338427
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1060932
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338598
32DreadfearRena +3470%939671
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189791
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%820004
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137840
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79631
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497658
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1039513
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1066693
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526198
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1384693
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1022352
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1039036
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%751624
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1184480
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1185383
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%799356
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1401740
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1830427
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2081804
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1384693
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%799356
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%751624
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1255995
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%808717
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1261927
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1410049
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2084480
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1383321
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2086427
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%798358
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1244382
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1915175
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2423278
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%816212
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%657761
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1039036
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1038010
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1039513
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1066693
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2338427
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3301255
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1018434
32GigantisDevils Key920%1182023
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1181734
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%681110
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1060932
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680575
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4111534
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1827845
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2085166
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2083821
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%751161
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1862965
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338598
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219116
32GigantisRena +3440%939671
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%820004
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96291
32GigantisImp280%3466074
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122650
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137840
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99937
32GigantisApple210%76777
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1020475
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189791
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1019338
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1022540
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1022352
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1021821
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79631
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1345239
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%815085
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%994569
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%868716
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497658
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1045105
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%806673
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%815493
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1044164
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%815436
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%806901
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11258873
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14246968
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4685780
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14962
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8486
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11107
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3195556
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4111534
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3301255
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2423278
32Illusion oImp1061%3466074
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%816212
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5491882
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3249972
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5584851
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5489467
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3882093
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5812275
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5809349
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%657761
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2562687
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5488616
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2338427
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1060932
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497658
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189791
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9995
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%820004
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338598
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137840
32Illusion oRena +3140%939671
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219116
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1181734
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681110
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1182023
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1830427
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1827845
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1862965
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79631
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1343280
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1177195
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1345239
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%808013
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%413820
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%815085
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1075932
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%815436
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%815493
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%806673
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%806901
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1044164
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%994569
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1045105
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%868716
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%805930
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%816212
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%657761
32Iron WheelImp45201%3466074
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2338427
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4111534
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3301255
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1295587
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1182023
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1181734
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113314
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%380266
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%113064
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338598
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%820004
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%753947
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%772625
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%762467
32Iron WheelRena +313730%939671
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%809186
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189791
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137840
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72268
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100672
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88046
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497658
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78072
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175228
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66363
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309690
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309220
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284016
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282368
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176293
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310965
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176608
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176915
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64630
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78439
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176841
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284442
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78028
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64870
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78021
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312763
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645440
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78282
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175684
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308900
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64494
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309455
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52554
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308990
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78190
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64883
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52654
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175118
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284118
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189021
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24960
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%806901
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1343280
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1345239
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1045105
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%815085
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%815493
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1075932
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1041662
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1044164
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%808013
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%994569
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%805930
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%413820
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%815436
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%806673
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%868716
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%816212
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1182023
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%657761
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1181734
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2338427
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380266
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%113064
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113314
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3301255
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338598
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1295587
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%753947
32Lizard WarRena +314120%939671
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%809186
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%772625
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%820004
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%762467
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4111534
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189791
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%189021
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72268
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137840
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100672
32Lizard WarImp4690%3466074
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83261
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497658
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284118
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176915
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78282
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182618
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176608
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284442
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176293
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182280
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176841
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175118
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78072
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52654
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78021
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182190
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182372
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64494
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282368
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310965
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78439
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182832
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64883
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183227
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64870
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78028
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66363
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78190
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52517
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284016
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175228
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194346
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%194867
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52554
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312763
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183386
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64630
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175684
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193053
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193719
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24960
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193695
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19929
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193307
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%815085
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%994569
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%815436
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1075932
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%808013
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%806673
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%805930
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%815493
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1045105
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%806901
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1343280
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1345239
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1044164
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%868716
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1041662
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%413820
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%816212
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%657761
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1182023
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1181734
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2338427
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380266
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113064
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113314
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3301255
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1295587
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%762467
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%753947
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%809186
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%772625
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338598
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4111534
32Mega CrustRena +31940%939671
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%820004
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72268
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189791
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189021
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137840
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100672
32Mega CrustImp1020%3466074
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83261
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497658
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282368
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52654
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312763
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175684
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183386
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78021
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175228
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175118
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176915
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78190
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64870
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52517
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182372
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52554
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64630
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78072
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66363
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182832
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78028
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284016
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78439
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194346
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284442
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182190
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310965
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176293
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64883
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64494
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284118
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182280
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176841
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176608
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193053
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183227
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5812275
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5584851
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5489467
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5488616
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5491882
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5809349
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3882093
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3249972
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3195556
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%816212
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2423278
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%657761
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497658
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2338427
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1060932
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4111534
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338598
32PersonaRena +3480%939671
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%820004
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189791
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3301255
32PersonaImp300%3466074
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137840
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79631
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1039513
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1183873
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1103878
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526198
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%751624
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1185383
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763242
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1434080
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386602
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1177195
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1075932
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1422965
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1045105
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385878
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425182
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423465
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%868716
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1345239
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%994569
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1044164
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1343893
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1388103
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1343280
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%816212
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%657761
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2338427
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1182023
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113314
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1181734
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%806901
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%113064
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%815436
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%815085
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%815493
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%806673
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%808013
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%805930
32Poison GolImp19650%3466074
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3301255
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4111534
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338598
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%820004
32Poison GolRena +314110%939671
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031971
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1295587
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027896
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%809186
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027124
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189791
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88046
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137840
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115965
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100672
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72268
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%753947
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%772625
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%762467
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497658
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1915175
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1066693
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1039036
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1039513
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1401740
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1401025
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1388103
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1434080
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343893
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425182
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334727
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1184480
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423465
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1422965
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1185383
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1526198
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1183873
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386602
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385878
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1103878
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1038010
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%816212
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%657761
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2338427
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1181734
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1182023
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680575
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%681110
32Queen BeeRena +314710%939671
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338598
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4111534
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%820004
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3301255
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189791
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1021821
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316778
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1020475
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027896
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317398
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031971
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1022540
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1022352
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027124
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1507334
32Queen BeeImp8240%3466074
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279617
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137840
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88046
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96291
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115965
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72268
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100672
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79631
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497658
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1089229
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646246
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943424
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1036458
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1034283
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645166
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1032127
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1034106
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1033554
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1089930
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1090165
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1040021
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%923174
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644585
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941808
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1064456
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941051
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83261
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1127735
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060508
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1434080
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1177195
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1343280
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%808013
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1075932
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1045105
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1044164
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%994569
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1345239
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423465
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425182
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%805930
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1422965
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%806901
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%806673
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%868716
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%413820
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%816212
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%657761
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2338427
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113314
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1182023
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1181734
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%113064
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1041662
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%815493
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%815085
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%815436
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3301255
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4111534
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1031971
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338598
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027896
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027124
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1295587
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%753947
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%820004
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%809186
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%762467
32Queen RainRena +313710%939671
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189791
32Queen RainImp10540%3466074
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137840
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88046
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72268
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100672
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%772625
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497658
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78021
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309220
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309690
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282368
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284118
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52654
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645166
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64630
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284016
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68189
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309455
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941051
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64494
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284442
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64883
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78190
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308990
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312763
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78282
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941808
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52517
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78028
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644585
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645440
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52554
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78439
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310965
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308900
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943424
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64870
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66363
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646246
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78072
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24960
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422965
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%805930
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425182
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%809186
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%413820
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434080
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%806673
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1343280
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%994569
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17544812%5812275
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17531512%3882093
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17503212%5809349
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17478012%5584851
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17475412%5489467
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17471012%5491882
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17433212%5488616
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455473%3195556
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243612%4111534
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227192%2423278
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215331%3301255
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3466074
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138551%2338427
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1060932
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2562687
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103181%1862965
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101401%3249972
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%680575
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681110
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88231%1181734
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87181%1182023
AidaBloody DeaRena +355270%939671
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497658
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746190%820004
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%816212
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%657761
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%338598
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137840
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79631
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%189791
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1184480
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1526198
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1019338
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1039036
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1185383
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386602
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317398
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316778
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1038010
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401025
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1022540
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1401740
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1103878
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1388103
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1022352
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1066693
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385878
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1020475
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1507334
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279617
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343893
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1018434
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334727
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1039513
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%808717
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1021821
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1183873
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72268
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99937
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96291
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88046
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34796914%5809349
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34779514%5489467
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34757814%5491882
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34755314%5812275
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34753114%5584851
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34742414%5488616
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866563%3249972
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864603%3882093
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754233%3195556
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3466074
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4111534
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367851%2423278
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251421%3301255
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227871%2338427
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187181%1060932
AidaBloody GolRena +392100%939671
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87480%497658
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773850%820004
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30840%657761
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30550%816212
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%338598
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%189791
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137840
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79631
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1039513
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401025
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%751624
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1526198
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1022352
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334727
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1507334
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1038010
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1020475
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1185383
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%808717
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1103878
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%751161
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1022540
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%798358
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1184480
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%799356
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1066693
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316778
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279617
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1021821
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1039036
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1401740
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1019338
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317398
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1183873
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1018434
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88046
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96291
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99937
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122650
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914749%3882093
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914649%5491882
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914449%5584851
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912109%5809349
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911439%5489467
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911199%2562687
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910929%5488616
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910799%5812275
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907809%3249972
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296263%3195556
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3301255
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147071%2423278
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115021%1827845
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113431%1862965
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113051%1830427
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591161%2338427
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4111534
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74401%219116
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073341%1060932
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3466074
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681110
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%680575
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1181734
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57691%1182023
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%939671
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%820004
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%338598
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%657761
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%816212
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%137840
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79631
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497658
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189791
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1388103
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1066693
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1021821
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279617
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1039036
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343893
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031971
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1526198
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1507334
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1020475
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422965
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425182
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1103878
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1401740
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027124
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1183873
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316778
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1022352
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434080
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334727
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1184480
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386602
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1039513
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1185383
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1022540
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385878
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423465
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1027896
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1038010
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401025
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317398
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96291
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88046
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5809349
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5584851
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5812275
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8976231
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8980014
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5491882
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5488616
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3882093
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5489467
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3195556
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4111534
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3301255
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2423278
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2338427
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3466074
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1060932
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497658
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%939671
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%820004
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%657761
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%816212
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338598
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189791
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137840
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79631
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1022540
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1507334
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1018434
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1039036
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1384693
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1383321
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1019338
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1039513
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%808717
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1526198
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1066693
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1103878
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%751624
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1185383
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401025
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%751161
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%799356
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1038010
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1022352
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1401740
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1020475
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1410049
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1021821
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1184480
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1183873
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%798358
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1388103
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316778
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386602
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385878
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279617
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317398
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334727
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88046
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122650
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434080
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423465
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1044164
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386602
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1295587
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343893
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425182
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%868716
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1031971
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1027896
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1343280
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1388103
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1177195
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1075932
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1045105
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1385878
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1422965
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027124
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%994569
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%809186
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1345239
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2338427
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1182023
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113314
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%806673
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1181734
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113064
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%762467
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%808013
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%772625
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%805930
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%753947
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%815493
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%815436
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%815085
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%806901
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3466074
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4111534
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%820004
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%939671
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3301255
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88046
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100672
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115965
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72268
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%657761
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%816212
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338598
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137840
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189791
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497658
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1295587
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%806901
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1343280
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1045105
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%809186
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%815085
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%805930
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%772625
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%868716
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1044164
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1041662
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1345239
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%753947
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%994569
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1075932
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%808013
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%806673
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%762467
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%815436
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%815493
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%413820
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1182023
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1181734
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2338427
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%113064
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380266
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113314
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3301255
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%820004
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%939671
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%189021
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72268
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4111534
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100672
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3466074
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83261
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%657761
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%816212
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338598
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137840
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189791
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497658
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175118
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78439
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182190
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52554
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284442
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284016
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78282
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284118
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310965
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64870
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312763
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175684
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52654
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182618
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183386
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176841
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64883
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176915
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66363
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182280
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78190
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68189
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64494
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176608
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282368
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64630
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175228
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182832
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182372
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78021
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183227
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52517
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78028
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176293
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78072
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193719
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193695
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193053
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194346
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19929
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193307
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194867
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24960
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114945%762467
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor101995%1040021
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101925%808013
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101825%815436
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101715%923174
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101625%806901
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101565%1090165
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101205%1089930
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100665%1041662
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100465%1089229
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100435%753947
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100425%1127735
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100325%815493
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword99965%806673
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99765%772625
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99435%805930
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99305%815085
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386134%886566
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2338427
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26081%1064456
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26021%1036458
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1032127
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25591%1034106
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25581%1033554
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1060508
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24731%1034283
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117401%380266
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1182023
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517171%111233
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%110956
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1181734
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3466074
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%939671
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%820004
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6470%3301255
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4111534
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6160%189021
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83261
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497658
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%657761
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%816212
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338598
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%137840
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%189791
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1641
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195459
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176915
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197055
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194346
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183227
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182280
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210193
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193053
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193695
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175228
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195001
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78072
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176608
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182618
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193719
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78439
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210794
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66363
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182372
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183386
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194760
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78190
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193307
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182190
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78028
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176841
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182832
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176293
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193711
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194867
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78021
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19929
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78282
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100255%1075932
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%762467
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94005%1089930
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93965%1089229
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93955%806673
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1041662
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93145%1127735
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%815493
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%815436
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%815085
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%806901
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92345%805930
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92335%923174
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91965%753947
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91905%772625
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%808013
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1090165
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1045105
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89664%1044164
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%886566
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2338427
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111233
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380266
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1181734
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1182023
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110956
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3466074
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3301255
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4111534
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%820004
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%939671
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189021
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100672
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83261
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%657761
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%816212
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338598
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137840
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497658
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189791
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182190
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194760
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193053
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1641
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78021
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78028
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193307
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182832
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182280
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175228
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195001
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52654
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182618
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176915
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182372
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193695
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78439
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183227
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193711
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66363
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176293
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193719
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52517
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176608
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78190
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78282
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194346
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78072
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183386
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175684
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176841
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175118
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194867
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1507334
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1020475
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1915175
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1018434
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1184480
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1401025
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1103878
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1066693
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1526198
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1185383
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1383321
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%798358
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1183873
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1388103
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%751161
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1410049
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1038010
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1039513
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%751624
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1022352
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%799356
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1039036
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%808717
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1022540
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1384693
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1019338
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1401740
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3301255
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386602
AidaHell MaineRena +321%939671
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279617
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2338427
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%820004
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1182023
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334727
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338598
AidaHell MaineImp10%3466074
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385878
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1021821
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316778
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4111534
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681110
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1181734
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2423278
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317398
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680575
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1915175
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1066693
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1038010
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1183873
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343893
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1022540
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1018434
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317398
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1022352
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1388103
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386602
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1039036
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1103878
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1507334
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1020475
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385878
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1021821
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1184480
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279617
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%808717
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1526198
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401025
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1019338
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1185383
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1039513
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334727
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316778
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1401740
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2338427
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680575
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1182023
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1181734
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681110
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3466074
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%939671
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4111534
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%820004
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3301255
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72268
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99937
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96291
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115965
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%657761
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%816212
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338598
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79631
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137840
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88046
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189791
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497658
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1041662
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1034283
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1032127
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1089229
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1033554
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%923174
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941808
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646246
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060508
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943424
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941051
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1036458
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1127735
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1034106
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645166
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645440
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1089930
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1040021
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644585
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1064456
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1090165
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83261
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27213
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24235
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11107
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27006
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18625022%14246968
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18593322%8976231
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18580822%8980014
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18570622%11258873
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7251153%3195556
Crywolf FortressBalramImp180512%3466074
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124761%2423278
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576811%2338427
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62351%497658
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061831%1060932
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332180%939671
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel29860%4111534
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725270%820004
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3301255
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8200%657761
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%816212
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%338598
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6280%189791
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137840
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79631
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2085166
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1830427
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2081804
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2086427
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1244382
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%751161
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%751624
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2084480
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3249972
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1261927
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2562687
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1255995
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1384693
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1862965
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1410049
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1827845
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1383321
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2083821
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219116
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99937
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1915175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195983%1334727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%808717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195823%1401740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1507334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195333%1184480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195113%1185383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1183873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194993%1018434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1039036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194513%1316778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%798358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1020475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194043%1526198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%799356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1066693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1021821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1022540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1039513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1103878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%751161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%751624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1038010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1019338
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1022352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2423278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2338427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1182023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1181734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%939671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3466074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4111534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%820004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3301255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%816212
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%657761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79631
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%762467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1127735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%815493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1089930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%806901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%815436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%808013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%923174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1089229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%753947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%806673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%815085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%805930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%772625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1040021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1041662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1090165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1036458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1034106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1064456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1032127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1034283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1060508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1033554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83261
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11258873
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14246968
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4111534
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2423278
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3195556
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2338427
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3466074
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137840
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1060932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1915175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%798358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1039036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1507334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1022540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1021821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1526198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1317398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%751624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1018434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1184480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1038010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1183873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1185383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1103878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1401740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1019338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1066693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1020475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%808717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%799356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1039513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%751161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1401025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1022352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2423278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2338427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1182023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1181734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3466074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%939671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3301255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%820004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4111534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%657761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%816212
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79631
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%815085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%815436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1090165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%762467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1040021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%772625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1041662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%806901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1089930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%815493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%753947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1127735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%805930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%923174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%806673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1089229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%808013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1036458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1033554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1064456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1032127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1034106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1034283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1255995
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3249972
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5489467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1915175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1019338
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1401740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1066693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%798358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1022540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1507334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1103878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%799356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1526198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1185383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270453%1038010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1039513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1184480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1039036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1021821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1183873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%751624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1018434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1316778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%751161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1020475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1022352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%808717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2423278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2338427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63971%1182023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1181734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3301255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3466074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%939671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%820004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4111534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%816212
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%657761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79631
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%806901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%815085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%762467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1089930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1040021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%815493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%808013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%753947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1127735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%772625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1090165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%815436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%805930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%806673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1089229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1041662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%923174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1032127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1036458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1034106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1064456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1060508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1034283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1033554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66363
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282368
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941051
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284442
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645166
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41902142%11258873
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41799642%14246968
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3466074
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308233%3195556
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3301255
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276543%4111534
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151832%2423278
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593721%2338427
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076381%1060932
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%939671
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%820004
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497658
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338598
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%816212
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%657761
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189791
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137840
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79631
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1410049
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2081804
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3882093
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1862965
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2085166
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1384693
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1827845
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1261927
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2084480
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2086427
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1244382
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1383321
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2562687
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3249972
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2083821
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1255995
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1830427
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99937
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219116
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122650
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8976231
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14246968
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11258873
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8980014
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3195556
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2423278
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2338427
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1060932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5584851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5812275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3882093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389779%5489467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3249972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5491882
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5809349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381929%5488616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3195556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1862965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1827845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1830427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2562687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2423278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2338427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3301255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1060932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4111534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1181734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1182023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3466074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%939671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%820004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%816212
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%657761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137840
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1526198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279617
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1185383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1066693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1103878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1021821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1038010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1401740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1388103
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1039036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1184480
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1020475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1022540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401025
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1039513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1019338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1183873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1022352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1507334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1018434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%808717
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1450%1019338
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%798358
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1915175
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1018434
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%799356
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1386602
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316778
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1185383
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401025
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1388103
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1039036
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1401740
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1526198
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1021821
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317398
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1103878
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1039513
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1022540
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1022352
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1183873
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1020475
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1066693
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1184480
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1038010
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1507334
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334727
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279617
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385878
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2338427
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3301255
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681110
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1181734
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3466074
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4111534
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680575
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1182023
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%939671
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115965
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%820004
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88046
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99937
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33953
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33893
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96291
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33643
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33541
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33653
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33776
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%657761
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%816212
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33884
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34089
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33837
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33693
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33736
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33788
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33892
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33933
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33677
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33827
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33977
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33918
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33664
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33549
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33934
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338598
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1032127
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33868
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1064456
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1036458
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33545
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33639
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33773
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34012
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79631
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33772
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2383232%1830427
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2376892%3249972
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2376682%2085166
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2375142%5491882
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2374922%5488616
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2373062%5489467
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2372702%3882093
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2372672%2562687
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2372152%1255995
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2371322%1862965
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2370902%1827845
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2369902%1261927
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2366152%2086427
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2364552%2084480
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2363812%2083821
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2360552%2081804
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2360182%1463162
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61590681%1915175
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1787741%2423278
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5484080%2338427
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441600%3301255
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0392310%1060932
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346930%4111534
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307010%681110
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306560%1181734
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306430%1182023
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305320%680575
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3466074
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194760%939671
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160500%820004
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141000%219116
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121610%122650
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105000%99937
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497658
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41030%816212
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39870%657761
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39430%33827
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39070%33934
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38880%33868
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38840%33639
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38730%33643
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38680%33776
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38610%33693
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38570%33736
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38530%33773
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38430%33664
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38370%33884
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38340%33545
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38220%33977
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38080%33788
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38060%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38060%34089
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38060%33933
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38050%33892
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38030%33953
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37950%33837
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37880%33677
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37880%33549
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37840%34012
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37840%33653
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37810%33893
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37760%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37660%33918
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37630%33772
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37620%33541
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31660%338598
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23640%79631
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21350%137840
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12310%189791
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343893
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425182
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027124
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%868716
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1295587
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1388103
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%809186
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423465
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422965
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279617
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1343280
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1316778
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1345239
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1177195
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434080
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031971
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027896
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317398
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%994569
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386602
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334727
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1385878
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100672
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88046
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72268
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115965
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3176372%5584851
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3162772%5491882
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3162102%3249972
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3160962%5489467
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3160542%1463162
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3160432%5809349
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3159572%5812275
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3158632%5488616
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3154362%3882093
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3151802%2562687
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71311251%3195556
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1644460%2423278
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529450%3301255
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402540%4111534
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm396000%1830427
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker394190%1827845
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5393380%2338427
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391920%1862965
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323090%1060932
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277870%219116
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253000%681110
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252380%1181734
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252320%680575
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252190%1182023
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3466074
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161030%939671
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132320%820004
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64480%338598
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34140%657761
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33150%816212
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32390%33545
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32270%33884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32260%33933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32250%33776
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32130%33639
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32130%33953
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32040%33664
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31980%34012
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31890%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31870%33772
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31820%33837
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31680%33677
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31670%33918
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31660%33934
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31660%33827
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31600%33773
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31540%33643
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31520%33736
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31450%33868
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31380%33788
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31300%33693
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31260%33892
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31220%33893
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31210%33549
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31110%34089
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31060%33541
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31040%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31010%33977
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30330%33653
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19010%79631
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17220%137840
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497658
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9590%189791
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1038010
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385878
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386602
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1022540
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1279617
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1401740
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317398
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1184480
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1185383
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1526198
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425182
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1388103
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334727
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1183873
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422965
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027896
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423465
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027124
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401025
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031971
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1039036
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1020475
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1022352
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1103878
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316778
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1066693
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1039513
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1507334
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343893
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434080
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1021821
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96291
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72268
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88046
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6722483%5491882
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6719043%5812275
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6717963%5584851
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6709033%5489467
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6708253%5488616
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6700693%5809349
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6699953%1463162
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71754251%3195556
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1677541%3882093
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1672631%3249972
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3466074
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1861540%2423278
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel716060%4111534
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5524760%2338427
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433150%1060932
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412160%3301255
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning289890%497658
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214850%939671
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177570%820004
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56190%338598
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55140%816212
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54990%657761
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43700%33837
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43390%33918
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43310%33653
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43050%33934
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43030%33933
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42910%34089
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42860%33977
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42830%33788
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42800%33772
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42710%34012
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42590%33541
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42560%33773
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42520%33549
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42490%33893
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42470%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42420%33884
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42330%33827
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42330%33892
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42280%33868
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42210%33953
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42170%189791
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42140%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41980%33677
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41970%33639
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41960%33693
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41900%33643
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41770%33545
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41600%33664
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41520%33736
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41460%33776
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29840%137840
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25650%79631
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1019338
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1507334
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1021821
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%751161
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1401740
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%799356
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279617
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1103878
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1184480
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%798358
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317398
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401025
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1316778
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1183873
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1022352
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1185383
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1020475
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1038010
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1039513
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1526198
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%808717
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1018434
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1022540
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%751624
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1066693
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1039036
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334727
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88046
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99937
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96291
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23540846%14246968
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15681764%8980014
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15677144%11258873
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15668834%8976231
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4692711%4111534
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3466074
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434911%3301255
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72756441%3195556
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11354430%2423278
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5829290%2338427
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677870%1060932
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340420%939671
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274330%820004
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497658
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87010%338598
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86200%657761
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86050%816212
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67750%33977
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67590%33868
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67560%33893
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67540%33953
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67450%33933
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67390%33788
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67240%33918
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67070%33837
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67050%34012
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66900%34089
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66860%33545
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66860%33772
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66820%33693
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66770%33934
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66770%33664
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66630%33541
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66580%33714
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66540%33827
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66450%33892
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66400%33776
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66370%33653
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66350%33549
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66350%33736
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66260%33639
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66210%33817
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66170%33884
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65710%33643
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65570%33677
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65500%189791
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65410%33773
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45570%137840
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41620%79631
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1862965
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1830427
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2081804
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%798358
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%799356
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%751624
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2084480
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1827845
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2085166
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%808717
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1383321
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1410049
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1261927
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2083821
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1384693
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1244382
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1255995
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2086427
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%751161
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1021821
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1066693
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1039513
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1039036
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1020475
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1022352
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1038010
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1018434
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1022540
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1019338
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99937
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219116
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122650
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96291
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107727613%5812275
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107711713%5809349
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107604413%8980014
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107533513%8976231
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5384317%5584851
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4111534
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744382%3195556
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120781%3301255
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1071481%3466074
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863731%2423278
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525231%2338427
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430911%1060932
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497658
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214430%939671
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175480%820004
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%338598
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56460%657761
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55180%816212
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43470%33934
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43240%33643
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43230%33736
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33977
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33653
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43100%34012
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43060%33664
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33892
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42790%33918
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42690%33827
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42600%33953
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42600%33776
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33837
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42500%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42470%34089
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42360%33884
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33549
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42250%33772
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33868
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33677
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33893
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41950%33933
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41920%33773
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33693
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41770%33541
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41590%189791
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41410%33639
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33788
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41130%33545
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28930%137840
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79631
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1410049
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1384693
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2086427
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1244382
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2085166
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2084480
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1383321
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2081804
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2083821
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%799356
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1022352
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1066693
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%751161
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1021821
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1019338
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1183873
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%808717
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1038010
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1185383
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%798358
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1020475
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1022540
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1039036
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%751624
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1039513
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1103878
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1018434
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1184480
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317398
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401025
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1507334
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1526198
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334727
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316778
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1401740
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115965
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219116
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122650
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96291
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2407964%5491882
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2405524%3882093
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2403534%1830427
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2397944%1463162
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2397554%1827845
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2396914%5584851
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2396634%2562687
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2395884%1862965
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2394224%5489467
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2390994%3249972
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2390704%5488616
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1564441%2423278
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor402651%2085166
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow401791%2084480
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream401561%1261927
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants399441%2086427
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade398331%2081804
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff397591%2083821
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves396191%1255995
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5343341%2338427
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288840%3301255
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283270%1060932
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel249240%4111534
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp246680%3466074
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224130%680575
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222030%681110
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221650%1182023
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220490%1181734
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143270%122650
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141570%939671
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113450%820004
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101500%219116
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57360%338598
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29810%657761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29230%34089
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28610%33934
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28570%33893
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28480%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28420%33773
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28360%33977
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28180%816212
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28120%34012
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28080%33884
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27950%33677
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27920%33892
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27910%33736
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27850%33772
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27700%33953
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27700%33788
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27690%33639
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27620%33693
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27550%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27530%33541
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27450%33643
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27360%33653
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27330%33918
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27290%33549
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27250%33545
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27140%33837
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27020%33827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26940%33933
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26800%33664
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26740%33776
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26510%33868
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18540%497658
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16400%79631
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14810%137840
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8650%189791
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1915175
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1021821
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%808717
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1022540
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1410049
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1103878
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1526198
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1507334
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1039513
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%798358
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1022352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%751161
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1038010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1039036
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1185383
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1019338
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1184480
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1183873
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1018434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1401740
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1066693
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401025
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%799356
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%751624
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1384693
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1020475
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1383321
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316778
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317398
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385878
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1388103
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386602
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279617
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334727
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88046
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99937
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96291
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285060714%11258873
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284990214%14246968
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284926014%4685780
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7140454%8976231
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7114794%8980014
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4111534
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73604882%3195556
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022392%3301255
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2227971%3466074
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11770691%2423278
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51085161%2338427
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0890350%1060932
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497658
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441780%939671
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364180%820004
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115000%657761
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114210%816212
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113050%338598
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89260%34089
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89240%33892
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88910%33677
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88850%33776
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88830%33933
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88770%33868
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88440%33893
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88410%34012
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88400%33953
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88360%33788
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88300%33884
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88280%33773
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88190%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88130%33918
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87990%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87890%33693
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87620%33827
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87530%33772
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87470%33977
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87380%33837
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87350%33541
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87340%33736
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87300%33639
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87270%33549
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87260%33653
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87050%33664
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86950%33545
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86870%33643
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85830%33934
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84540%189791
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57750%137840
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52930%79631
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13530%3882093
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1463162
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5489467
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5488616
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5491882
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2081804
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3249972
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1244382
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1827845
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2086427
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2562687
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2085166
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1830427
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2084480
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1862965
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1255995
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2083821
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1261927
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122650
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219116
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1410049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316146%2083821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308256%2086427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306926%2084480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306696%1384693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305276%1383321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300736%1244382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299916%2085166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298416%2081804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1915175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2423278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1022352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1019338
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1039036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1039513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663721%1021821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1185383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%751161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661781%1066693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661641%799356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1038010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661371%1183873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%798358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1022540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1018434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%751624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1184480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%808717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1103878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1020475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2338427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3301255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3466074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4111534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1182023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%681110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1181734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1401740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1526198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1507334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1401025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%939671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%820004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%816212
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%657761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1060932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1075932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%805930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1127735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%753947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%815493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1044164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%815436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%772625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%994569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1045105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%806673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1089229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%762467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%815085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%808013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1090165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1041662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%806901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1089930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068944%1343893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067294%1434080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066684%1388103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061084%1027124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1526198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059974%1345239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057744%1279617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057424%1317398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057424%1386602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057284%1401025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053634%1295587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053274%1316778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052064%1422965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1177195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050364%1343280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048634%1385878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047094%1425182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047084%1401740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046394%1334727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044964%1031971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043134%1423465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038034%1507334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248123%763242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2338427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%994569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1075932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011041%1044164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008881%1045105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%868716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%809186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3466074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%681110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834071%680575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1181734
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1182023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4111534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686971%3301255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%820004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%939671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%88046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%816212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%657761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2423278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1060932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1060508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%923174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1033554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1032127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1036458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1064456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1034283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1040021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1034106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189021
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42405
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29774
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27158
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197043
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26676
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62831
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27213
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1827845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1830427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1862965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%799356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1255995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%798358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1261927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%751624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2085166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1384693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%751161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2086427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%808717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2084480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1410049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1244382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1383321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2083821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2081804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1915175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2423278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1020475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1038010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1039036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1022540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1019338
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1021821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1066693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1039513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1018434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1022352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2338427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1060932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1181734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1182023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4111534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3301255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%939671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3466074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%820004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%657761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%816212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1295587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1177195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1343280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1345239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%753947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1044164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%815085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%994569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1045105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%806673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%762467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1075932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%805930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%815493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%809186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%808013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%772625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%815436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%868716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%806901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1410049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1039513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1039036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1185383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1022540
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%799356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1103878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1184480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1526198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1038010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1384693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1019338
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1066693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1020475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%798358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1021821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1022352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%808717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1401740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1383321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1183873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1507334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%751624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%751161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1018434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401025
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1915175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2423278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2338427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%681110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1182023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1181734
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1388103
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3301255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3466074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%939671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%820004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4111534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%816212
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%657761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1060932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189791
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%753947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%808013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%762467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%868716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1345239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1044164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%994569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1295587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%805930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1177195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%806901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1045105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1343280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%413820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1075932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%806673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%809186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2338427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4111534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1181734
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1182023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%815436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%772625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%815493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%815085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1041662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%820004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%939671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3301255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3466074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%816212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%657761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2423278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1060932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941051
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1066693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1915175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695943%1022540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693573%1423465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1185383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1388103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1019338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1343893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1021821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1038010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1184480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1022352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1103878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1018434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1526198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1401740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1039513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1401025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1020475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1422965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681073%1507334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680823%1385878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1434080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680013%1183873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1039036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677013%1279617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2338427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1182023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1181734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%939671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3301255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4111534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%820004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3466074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%816212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%657761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2423278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1060932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1060508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1040021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1127735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1064456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1089930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1033554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1034283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1090165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1034106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1032127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1089229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%923174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1036458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1041662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350164%1425182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347964%1177195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347714%1385878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347254%1343893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347194%1422965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346764%1031971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346754%1343280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345984%1279617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345944%1388103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345774%868716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345274%1045105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344954%1434080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344924%809186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344844%1027124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344174%1075932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343984%1423465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343914%1027896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343464%1295587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343144%994569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342894%1044164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342834%1345239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342574%1386602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304084%763242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593351%2338427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4111534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59781%1182023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59341%1181734
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759291%680575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%113064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%681110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3301255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%939671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%820004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3466074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%88046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%657761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%816212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%338598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2423278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1060932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1034283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1032127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1064456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1033554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1034106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1060508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1036458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83261
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941051
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow904138%1295587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor866988%1343280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots866538%1345239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor865678%1177195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves403224%868716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst400794%1075932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword400774%806673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow400664%808013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves399904%815493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves399664%772625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter398884%806901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots398844%809186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants398624%1044164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield398134%1045105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection397514%815436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves397184%994569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots396684%805930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab396014%762467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves395483%753947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants394863%815085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4393463%413820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3466074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5118011%2338427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115421%4111534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria94021%3301255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79211%1181734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77421%1182023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676491%113064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176401%380266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675351%113314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340000%939671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738910%820004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21860%100672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20550%72268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14410%88046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10240%657761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9440%816212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7870%338598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5550%137840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13950%2423278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03730%1060932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%78021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm360949%5491882
41Death SpirDark Master Armor359549%5809349
41Death SpirHurricane Boots358879%5489467
41Death SpirDark Master Pants356919%5488616
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants356919%5812275
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor356139%3882093
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor355469%3249972
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants355289%5584851
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147094%3195556
41Death SpirThunder Blade119523%1862965
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119263%1830427
41Death SpirDark Breaker118583%1827845
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117893%2562687
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90712%4111534
41Death SpirSpirit +171272%2423278
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542431%2338427
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36871%219116
41Death SpirSpirit +034471%1060932
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728591%681110
41Death SpirDevils Eye28061%1181734
41Death SpirDevils Key28021%1182023
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727881%680575
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27071%3301255
41Death SpirImp25271%3466074
41Death SpirRena +318310%939671
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714690%820004
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%816212
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%657761
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338598
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79631
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137840
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189791
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497658
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1022352
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1388103
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1038010
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1185383
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425182
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1039036
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343893
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1066693
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1401740
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1507334
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434080
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279617
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423465
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385878
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317398
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1183873
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1022540
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1526198
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1039513
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386602
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422965
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334727
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1018434
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1184480
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1021821
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401025
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1020475
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1103878
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1019338
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316778
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96291
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88046
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115965
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99937
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5812275
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5491882
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3249972
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5809349
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5584851
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5489467
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3882093
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5488616
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3195556
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2562687
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1830427
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1827845
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4111534
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1862965
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2423278
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2338427
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1060932
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1182023
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219116
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680575
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1181734
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681110
42Death SpirRena +3810%939671
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%820004
42Death SpirImp180%3466074
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%816212
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3301255
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137840
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338598
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%657761
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79631
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385878
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334727
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1507334
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1526198
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434080
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317398
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1184480
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189791
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279617
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316778
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1019338
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1066693
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1183873
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1039036
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386602
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1020475
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1185383
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1022540
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401025
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422965
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1018434
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1103878
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423465
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425182
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88046
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1388103
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1021821
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1039513
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343893
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1038010
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1022352
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2083821
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1827845
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%798358
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1255995
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1862965
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%799356
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1384693
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2086427
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1261927
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2084480
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%751161
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%751624
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2081804
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1830427
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1244382
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2085166
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1410049
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2562687
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%808717
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1383321
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1915175
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1021821
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1022540
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1022352
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1020475
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2338427
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1039513
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1181734
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1039036
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1019338
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1060932
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1038010
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1066693
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1182023
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1018434
52Chief SkelImp20%3466074
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%808013
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2423278
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338598
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137840
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681110
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680575
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96291
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%816212
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497658
52Chief SkelRena +310%939671
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219116
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345239
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4111534
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3882093
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5488616
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5491882
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5489467
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3301255
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1915175
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3249972
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2081804
52Dark SkullImp1140%3466074
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1261927
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2084480
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1830427
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2083821
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1244382
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2562687
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1827845
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1862965
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2085166
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2086427
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1255995
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2423278
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680575
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1060932
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2338427
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99937
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681110
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1181734
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122650
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1182023
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%820004
52Dark SkullRena +3110%939671
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%816212
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434080
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1388103
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%994569
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338598
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%657761
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%809186
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1345239
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422965
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423465
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027896
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295587
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137840
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79631
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189791
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343893
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385878
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1045105
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1343280
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%868716
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1177195
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1827845
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2562687
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1862965
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3249972
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5489467
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3882093
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1255995
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5488616
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5491882
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1830427
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1261927
52Giant OgreImp800%3466074
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1915175
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3301255
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2423278
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2338427
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680575
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1060932
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681110
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219116
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1182023
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122650
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1181734
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%820004
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338598
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%657761
52Giant OgreRena +330%939671
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79631
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1295587
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425182
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401025
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%816212
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343893
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386602
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1343280
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1345239
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422965
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1075932
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434080
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317398
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1388103
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385878
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8980014
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8976231
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5812275
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5809349
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5584851
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4111534
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3195556
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2338427
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2423278
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1060932
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%820004
52Magic SkelRena +330%939671
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1383321
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2084480
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%816212
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79631
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1410049
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1184480
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1507334
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2086427
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338598
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1244382
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5491882
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5812275
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5489467
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5809349
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5584851
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3882093
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5488616
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3195556
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2423278
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497658
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4111534
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3301255
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2338427
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3249972
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1862965
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680575
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1182023
52Red SkeletImp150%3466074
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2562687
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1181734
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1060932
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681110
52Red SkeletRena +380%939671
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%820004
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1021821
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1507334
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%816212
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1066693
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%657761
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189791
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1185383
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1039036
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338598
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386602
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137840
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279617
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1018434
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79631
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130412%10974
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10974
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10974
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10974
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10974
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10974
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708265%10974
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10974