Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 06:58:48

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MerlinGM100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
ExcellDM14
XebecLE51
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
MadMGDM21
ValkyrieME3
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76197
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12977
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19314
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12842
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11777
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12697%11828
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11872
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18616
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11929
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12167%12851
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11847%11621
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492761
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4248
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5403
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374629
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1165630
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1166033
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%809493
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%927430
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%640725
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%794005
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3254332
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331679
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185587
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135797
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76197
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10739
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18616
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11872
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10539
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12851
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11929
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12842
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19314
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10732
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11828
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11777
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10523
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10605
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11621
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12977
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10511
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10451
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10466
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4248
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374629
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1165630
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5403
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1166033
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%809493
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492761
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%927430
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3254332
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331679
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%794005
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%640725
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185587
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135797
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3309731%106614
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76197
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11095
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10956
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11102
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11114
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11210
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11081
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10523
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11777
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11621
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10739
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11030
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12977
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11872
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11828
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10732
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12851
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10947
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9752
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11107
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10792
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11929
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12842
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10466
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11091
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10539
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19314
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11258
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18616
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10451
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10511
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11118
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4248
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5403
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1165630
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492761
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374629
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%809493
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1166033
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%927430
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331679
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135797
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3254332
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%794005
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%640725
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76197
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11210
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11102
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11422
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11152
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11258
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11030
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11095
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11081
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10511
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6466
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1050061
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10466
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10732
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6892
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11195
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11091
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11107
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11118
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11044
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6557
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11011
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11114
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6443
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10956
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10792
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6014
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10947
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5997
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6416
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10739
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11246
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10523
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11391
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11777
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11929
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12851
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10451
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11828
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10539
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11621
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12842
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18616
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12977
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19314
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11872
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10605
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4248
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5403
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1165630
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1166033
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159767
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374629
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%809493
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1681
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%927430
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492761
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3254332
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%794005
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%640725
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331679
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135797
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185587
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10300537%8256
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8326
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9733
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76197
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11258
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10539
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11091
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11107
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19314
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18616
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12977
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10511
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10792
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11118
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10732
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11621
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12851
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10605
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11872
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10523
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11929
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10739
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10947
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9752
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11030
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11828
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11777
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10466
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12842
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10451
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4248
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1166033
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1165630
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374629
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5403
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%809493
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%927430
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492761
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%794005
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%640725
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3254332
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331679
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135797
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185587
LorenciaLIchApple4504917%76197
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58702%1050061
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53282%11422
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11391
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11095
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52982%11195
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52972%11118
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52812%19314
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52812%11258
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52812%11929
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52692%11872
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52612%18616
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52572%10605
LorenciaLIchBuckler52502%10732
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52402%12977
LorenciaLIchRapier52322%10947
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52322%11246
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52212%11107
LorenciaLIchBow52152%11091
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52052%11210
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51992%10539
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51922%11082
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51892%11828
LorenciaLIchMace51872%9752
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51832%10739
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51762%11114
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51762%10451
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51452%10956
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51442%11102
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51422%10792
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10466
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51402%10523
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51402%11030
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51382%11777
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51362%11081
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12842
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50882%12851
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50792%11621
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10511
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50532%11011
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50012%11044
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4248
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15191%1165630
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114471%5403
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14411%1166033
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374629
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492761
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%809493
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%927430
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1681
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%640725
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3254332
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%794005
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331679
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135797
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185587
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76197
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24740
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11391
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11422
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1050061
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11081
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11030
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10947
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11095
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11258
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11107
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24545
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11011
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11044
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11091
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6014
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11246
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6443
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11152
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11210
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6416
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24361
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24163
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11114
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11118
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6466
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24672
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24688
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11082
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24345
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11102
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24271
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6557
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10792
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6892
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10956
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11195
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12851
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11777
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10523
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10466
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19314
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10732
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11828
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10511
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10539
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18616
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12842
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11872
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10739
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12977
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11621
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11929
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10451
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9752
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4248
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159767
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1165630
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5403
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1166033
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374629
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%809493
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%927430
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492761
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3254332
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1681
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%794005
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%640725
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135797
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185587
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164310%19314
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159310%18616
LorenciaSpiderApple10777%76197
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%492761
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4248
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1165630
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1166033
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374629
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%809493
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5403
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%794005
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331679
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%927430
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%640725
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3254332
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135797
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260530%794005
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516090%67168
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115140%308611
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8360%62132
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8120%62156
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8100%194306
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8020%190346
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7950%42216
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7850%192230
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7820%30484
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7790%62127
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7790%41969
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7780%62220
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7760%30115
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7750%62276
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7740%191594
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7730%180777
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7710%41715
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7670%42064
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7650%62338
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7650%42169
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7640%179552
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7630%192202
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7610%179581
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7570%207588
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7560%190545
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7520%192764
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7510%191157
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7510%192009
DungeonChief SkelBlade7500%208090
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7480%180189
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7460%42603
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7440%181580
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7440%180534
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7420%182378
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7420%30244
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7350%180612
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7340%42514
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7340%190968
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7340%190880
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7320%179885
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7260%194364
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7170%179512
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7160%194258
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7060%30640
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35110%83447
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3510%1165630
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33390%159767
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23140%54137
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3110%1166033
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13040%374629
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23010%54454
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71610%809493
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%927430
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1300%19672
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1190%4047757
DungeonChief SkelImp1130%3436201
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1120%27708
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492761
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8278
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3254332
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul290%640725
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister270%24663
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life250%331679
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%794005
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135797
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185587
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6014
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11114
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10947
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11118
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6557
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11828
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10792
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11011
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6466
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11044
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11621
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10511
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10739
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10539
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19314
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5997
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12851
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11195
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11091
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11107
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67168
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308611
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24688
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23412
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26617
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30683
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30465
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26084
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30484
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24271
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26478
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27227
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30438
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30486
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27078
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24163
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24672
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24361
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26597
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24545
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23447
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26744
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6892
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11152
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26282
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26429
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29653
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26910
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26926
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27125
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26568
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30244
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25312
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050061
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11114
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10956
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11081
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6466
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11095
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24345
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11391
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11102
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11011
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11422
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11210
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24740
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1166033
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6443
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6557
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374629
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6416
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11082
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11246
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11044
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5997
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11195
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%809493
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5403
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159767
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8278
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1165630
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3254332
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18616
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331679
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%927430
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%640725
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135797
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492761
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515903%67168
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215683%431005
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9212%77639
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9052%67697
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8752%191157
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8742%52032
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8612%174273
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8592%190880
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8562%172756
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8532%77384
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8472%191594
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8452%52107
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8422%180534
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8412%77828
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8382%77481
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8362%179885
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8302%179512
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8252%173820
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8182%179581
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8182%51885
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8172%180189
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8172%174629
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8172%192009
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8142%190968
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8132%192764
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8122%192230
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8112%173313
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8112%192202
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8112%65880
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8102%77422
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8092%179552
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8092%180612
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8092%172880
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8082%194364
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8012%190346
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7972%77584
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7942%52190
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7841%174519
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7771%190545
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34821%83447
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33251%159767
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3231%1165630
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33101%56699
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33101%56064
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3081%1166033
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13011%374629
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1800%3254332
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71680%809493
DungeonDark KnighRena +31530%927430
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1370%27708
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1200%186693
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3436201
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1020%492761
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4047757
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19672
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24663
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul300%640725
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%331679
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%794005
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135797
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185587
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308611
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67168
DungeonGhostSpear283%26429
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42064
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26282
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30244
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30486
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42169
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62127
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30683
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30640
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1165630
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26084
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62338
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30465
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27125
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42216
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62276
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30484
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23412
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26910
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27227
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42514
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62220
DungeonGhostFlail172%27078
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30115
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41969
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42603
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23447
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1166033
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41715
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26926
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30438
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17196
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62156
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54137
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29653
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54454
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6557
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62132
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6416
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5997
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6892
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24345
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6014
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26568
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11044
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159767
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25312
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24271
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24672
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6443
DungeonGhostKatana61%6466
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24545
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26597
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24361
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24740
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%809493
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26478
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5403
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26617
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374629
DungeonGhostRena +340%927430
DungeonGhostImp40%3436201
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24163
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24688
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3254332
DungeonGhostGladius20%26744
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4047757
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27708
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2484%431005
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67168
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51885
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52032
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311787
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172756
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64433
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64416
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174273
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173313
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308681
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174519
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640995
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173820
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308370
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64173
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283137
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77481
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172880
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52107
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64038
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307935
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283580
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52190
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77584
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308065
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77828
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283232
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash272%67697
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174629
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77422
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77639
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65880
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281463
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309992
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77384
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21670
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374629
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56064
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159767
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1165630
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24663
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186693
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%809493
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1166033
DungeonGorgonRena +360%927430
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%640725
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%794005
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3254332
DungeonGorgonImp10%3436201
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185587
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41715
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27227
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67168
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308611
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181580
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27125
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42603
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30486
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23412
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207588
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26926
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27227
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29653
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192009
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26617
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42064
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30484
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62132
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192230
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194364
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62220
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30640
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192764
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208090
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41969
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42514
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194258
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30244
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30115
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25312
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26084
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42216
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26429
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23447
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192202
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42169
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26597
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26910
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62156
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182378
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194306
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27078
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30438
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62127
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62276
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30683
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180777
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26282
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26744
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30465
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62338
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26478
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41715
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26568
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191157
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17196
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159767
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1166033
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374629
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54137
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54454
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1165630
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%927430
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%809493
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492761
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4047757
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19672
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3254332
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27708
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%640725
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%794005
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331679
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8278
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135797
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3436201
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185587
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10466
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11102
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050061
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12977
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11777
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11422
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11246
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10947
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11391
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11095
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11091
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11030
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10956
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9752
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11621
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18616
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11107
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10739
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10539
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11118
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10792
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11828
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11210
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12851
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190880
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67168
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192202
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190968
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194364
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190545
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191594
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180777
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181580
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42216
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62132
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62338
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27125
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182378
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62276
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190346
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62220
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194306
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308611
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1165630
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208090
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192230
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62127
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54454
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207588
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30465
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42603
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42169
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30115
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42064
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26910
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30683
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159767
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30244
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62156
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42514
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30438
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41969
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192009
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%927430
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41715
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26084
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54137
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27708
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26429
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194258
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26926
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27227
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3436201
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191157
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%809493
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27078
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1166033
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29653
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308611
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67168
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24271
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11391
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11422
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24545
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23412
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10947
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27078
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26568
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24688
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26910
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26926
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11011
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6892
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24345
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5997
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25312
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11258
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26617
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24163
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23447
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26084
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11246
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11210
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6557
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10956
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11118
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159767
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1165630
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6466
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11082
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27125
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24672
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11102
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26429
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27227
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6014
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10792
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11095
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11081
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26744
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24740
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6416
DungeonLarvaMace61%9752
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26478
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24361
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1166033
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26282
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26597
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11107
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1050061
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11114
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4047757
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6443
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5403
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11044
DungeonLarvaBow41%11091
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374629
DungeonLarvaRena +331%927430
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1681
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11030
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%640725
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%809493
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3254332
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185587
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541973%67168
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140803%308611
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24502%190880
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24342%77422
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24202%191594
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24182%190545
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24172%191157
DungeonPoison BulBlade24142%208090
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24022%179512
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23882%174629
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23872%174519
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23802%180189
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23772%194258
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23712%172880
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23672%192230
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23602%192764
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23562%207588
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23552%179885
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23482%77384
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23482%192009
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23382%179581
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23362%77481
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23282%173313
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23242%179552
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23232%192202
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23222%77639
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23172%190346
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23122%172756
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22952%174273
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22952%190968
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22942%77584
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22932%180612
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22882%180534
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22722%77828
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22642%194364
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22552%194306
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22252%173820
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312111%83447
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18081%374629
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37931%56699
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7741%1166033
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37611%159767
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7201%1165630
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37011%56064
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492761
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74220%809493
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3790%19672
DungeonPoison BulRena +33740%927430
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3180%186693
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2910%3254332
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2400%24663
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2330%27708
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4047757
DungeonPoison BulImp1180%3436201
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%794005
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul550%640725
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331679
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135797
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185587
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25312
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24361
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24271
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11011
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24740
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11210
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10956
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11195
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26597
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11246
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24688
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24545
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050061
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6557
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11095
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11081
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23412
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24345
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6014
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6892
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24163
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24672
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26617
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11044
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26478
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23447
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6443
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26568
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6466
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11102
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6416
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5522460
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5754209
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5751939
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8868115
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8863989
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3154763
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67168
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2390262
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2308162
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1045847
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3436201
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159767
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%927430
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3254332
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%809493
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4047757
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33289
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33333
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33424
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33349
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33458
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33206
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33356
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33598
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33547
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33276
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33266
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33450
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33229
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33517
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33485
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33427
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33427
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33108
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33145
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33359
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33496
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33214
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33119
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33411
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33389
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33300
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33224
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33061
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%794005
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33234
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331679
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185587
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%640725
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492761
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78521
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135797
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1009405
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1513353
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1091538
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1007707
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1170340
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1392342
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1229267
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%792705
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%783320
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1025637
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1009483
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307695
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1024979
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1026268
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1005656
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1367126
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1171289
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%739692
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67168
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6466
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11102
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5997
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10739
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11195
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6416
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11422
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6892
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1050061
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24163
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11152
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10792
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11011
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11107
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11044
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6557
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11258
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24740
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24345
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11929
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10956
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11391
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11210
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12842
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6443
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11246
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24271
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11114
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10947
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9752
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11091
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24361
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11082
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24545
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10732
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10539
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19314
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11095
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11118
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10523
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11872
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11030
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10451
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24672
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12977
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18616
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24688
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10466
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11828
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12851
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10605
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11777
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11081
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1165630
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374629
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11621
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10511
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159767
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185587
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%809493
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5403
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4248
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1166033
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%927430
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%794005
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76197
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3254332
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308611
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67168
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181580
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30683
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41715
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180777
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182378
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26429
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30115
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62220
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62338
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42514
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62276
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26084
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30438
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41969
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30244
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42064
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42169
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30640
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26282
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62127
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26926
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30486
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30465
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62132
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62156
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29653
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30484
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42603
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42216
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17196
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24361
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24672
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6466
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24271
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54137
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374629
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26744
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26478
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6557
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24688
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25312
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23412
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27125
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27227
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24163
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24545
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27078
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159767
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6443
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24345
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23447
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24740
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1165630
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26597
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6416
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1166033
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54454
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6892
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26910
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26568
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3254332
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%809493
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%927430
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492761
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8278
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27708
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4047757
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%640725
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3436201
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331679
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%794005
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12977
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10947
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185587
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19314
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11118
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518834%67168
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118504%308611
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13613%180612
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13413%180534
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13413%180777
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13203%179581
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13163%192764
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13073%194258
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13043%180189
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13003%190346
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12993%192009
DungeonThunder LiBlade12973%208090
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12953%172756
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12933%179552
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12903%192230
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12883%190968
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12873%207588
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12783%182378
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12763%181580
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12743%190880
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12693%192202
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12693%172880
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12693%191594
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12683%179512
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12673%194306
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12663%191157
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12603%190545
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12403%194364
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12153%173820
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12123%179885
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12003%173313
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35261%83447
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23521%54137
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3501%1165630
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33411%159767
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13411%374629
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3341%1166033
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23291%54454
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2050%27708
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1710%4047757
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71700%809493
DungeonThunder LiRena +31690%927430
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1290%492761
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3254332
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame920%19672
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister820%24663
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3436201
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%640725
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%794005
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%331679
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135797
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185587
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24345
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10792
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050061
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11044
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants20%11030
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6416
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11114
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10732
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19314
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10523
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18616
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10539
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11246
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24688
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24361
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9752
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11081
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10739
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6014
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24545
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11422
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10511
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11391
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119584%308611
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519484%67168
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30683
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11030
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11107
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11118
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6557
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11102
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7411%24271
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11258
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11246
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24672
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26926
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6892
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30486
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26282
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30465
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10956
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11422
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27078
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11210
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11082
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11044
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26084
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26744
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24545
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26568
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11091
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27227
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26429
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25312
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24740
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24345
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23412
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26910
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10792
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11152
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11391
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30438
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6466
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6416
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11081
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10947
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26597
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6443
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1050061
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11095
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5997
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27125
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11195
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24688
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11114
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24163
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24361
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23447
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26478
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11011
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159767
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374629
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5403
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1165630
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1166033
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3254332
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4047757
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1681
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%927430
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492761
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%809493
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8278
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%640725
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18616
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%794005
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331679
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135797
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185587
DeviasAssassinApple100%76197
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3637534%106614
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395424%308611
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67168
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163532%26282
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163402%24545
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163372%207588
DeviasElite YetiGladius162982%26744
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26926
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162492%30640
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30683
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162362%30484
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24672
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162172%26478
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24740
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30486
DeviasElite YetiFlail161812%27078
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161792%26084
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161792%23447
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62132
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%208090
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161662%30115
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42216
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161522%42514
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161522%180777
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161492%26568
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161452%27227
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161452%25312
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62338
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182378
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161312%24688
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%194258
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62220
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%42064
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161042%26617
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30465
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160812%30438
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160772%181580
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29653
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26910
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160542%42169
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24345
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160242%27125
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160182%26597
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62276
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160022%42603
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159982%24271
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159822%24163
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159812%23412
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159632%194306
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62156
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41715
DeviasElite YetiSpear159222%26429
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159202%62127
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30244
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41969
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24361
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17196
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159767
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1166033
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374629
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277381%54454
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76851%1165630
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%809493
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%927430
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3436201
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4047757
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8278
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27708
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492761
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3254332
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12730%76197
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19672
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%640725
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%794005
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331679
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135797
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185587
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233929%8256
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9733
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8326
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99583100%9733
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67168
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24672
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27125
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26597
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27227
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11391
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6466
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6416
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26926
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26744
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26617
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24271
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24361
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26568
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11195
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11011
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24545
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24740
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6557
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24345
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11422
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27078
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26910
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25312
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24163
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23447
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1050061
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26429
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6443
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5997
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11246
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23412
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24688
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11044
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11152
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6892
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26478
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11210
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11081
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10956
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11102
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11114
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11082
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11095
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11091
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10511
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11118
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10947
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10523
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10732
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11107
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10739
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11258
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10792
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11030
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1166033
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159767
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10466
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374629
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5403
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9752
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1165630
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4047757
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%927430
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%809493
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1681
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3254332
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331679
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%640725
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492761
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%794005
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135797
DeviasHommerdApple100%76197
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185587
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25312
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11621
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6443
DeviasIce MonsteMace8341%9752
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10956
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11828
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8291%24361
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6892
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10947
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26910
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11081
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11030
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11114
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11011
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5997
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8091%26597
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8081%11258
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24688
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11044
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11082
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8001%24345
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24163
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11102
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11246
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10451
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24672
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26744
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11091
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11107
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11929
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6014
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11391
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10739
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10605
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11118
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24271
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27227
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7871%27125
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1050061
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11210
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10792
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7721%10523
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11095
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26617
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10732
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23447
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7661%11872
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11422
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27078
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6557
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26478
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7561%24545
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11195
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7551%24740
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10511
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10466
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26568
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6416
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6466
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11777
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7051%10539
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1166033
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159767
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374629
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1165630
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5403
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%927430
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%809493
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492761
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1681
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3254332
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%640725
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%794005
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135797
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331679
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185587
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76197
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67168
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431005
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77384
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52107
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77828
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180189
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52190
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51885
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64038
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172880
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179552
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173313
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174629
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283232
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179885
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174273
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77584
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67697
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77481
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172756
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180612
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52032
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174519
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283580
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77639
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77422
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281463
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180534
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%179581
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173820
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64416
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283137
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64433
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64173
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65880
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179512
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21670
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191594
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191157
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159767
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192009
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56064
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3254332
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190545
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56699
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190968
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192230
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186693
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182378
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374629
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192202
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190346
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1166033
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190880
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%809493
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%927430
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1165630
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4047757
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192764
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3436201
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492761
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24663
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19672
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331679
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%794005
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%640725
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76197
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185587
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2057264
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305935%794005
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24740
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25312
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24361
DeviasWormRing of Ice30244%26597
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26478
DeviasWormBone Pants30124%26568
DeviasWormGladius30034%26744
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24345
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24672
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24163
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24271
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26617
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24688
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24545
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67168
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159767
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5403
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374629
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1166033
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1165630
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10739
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11044
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11210
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11258
DeviasWormBow4591%11091
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6416
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11929
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10732
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1050061
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11246
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11107
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11828
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10605
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6557
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12977
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11422
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11152
DeviasWormMace4351%9752
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10451
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11195
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11114
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12851
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19314
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6892
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10466
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11872
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10539
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5997
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11082
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10792
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6443
DeviasWormKatana4221%6466
DeviasWormKris4221%10511
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10523
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6014
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12842
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11118
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11095
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11777
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11621
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11011
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11391
DeviasWormRapier4051%10947
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11081
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11030
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10956
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%809493
DeviasWormRena +32440%927430
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1681
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492761
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3254332
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%640725
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331679
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%794005
DeviasWormApple380%76197
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135797
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185587
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67168
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%308611
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30438
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42514
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23447
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42169
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23412
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13432%25312
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27078
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26744
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13202%26597
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42216
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29653
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27227
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42603
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42064
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30486
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26478
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13062%26282
DeviasYetiScale Boots13062%27125
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30244
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30465
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26568
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26926
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30640
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26617
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30115
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26084
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12812%41715
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26910
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26429
DeviasYetiElven Axe12662%30683
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30484
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24688
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41969
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17196
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24672
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6557
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24361
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24271
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5997
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11082
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6466
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11195
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11391
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11011
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24345
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11081
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11246
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6443
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24545
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11114
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11152
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11422
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11044
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24163
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1050061
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6892
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6416
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24740
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11210
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159767
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5403
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374629
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1166033
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1165630
DeviasYetiRena +32920%927430
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%809493
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4047757
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3254332
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8278
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%492761
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1681
DeviasYetiImp1010%3436201
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%640725
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331679
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27708
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%794005
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135797
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185587
DeviasYetiApple60%76197
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11777
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12851
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11929
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19314
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11872
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18616
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10539
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10605
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12842
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11828
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10451
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12977
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11621
NoriaAgonApple2939%76197
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10792
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10466
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11107
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11102
NoriaAgonMace642%9752
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18616
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11246
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10739
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10732
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10539
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11152
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11621
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5997
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11114
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11210
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11777
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11118
NoriaAgonRapier572%10947
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10451
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12842
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11929
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10523
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11258
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12977
NoriaAgonKris552%10511
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6466
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12851
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11195
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11011
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11422
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11095
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1050061
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11391
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6557
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11030
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11828
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11081
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19314
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6416
NoriaAgonBow491%11091
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10956
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11044
NoriaAgonVine Boots471%10605
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11872
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6014
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4248
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5403
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1165630
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1681
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374629
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1166033
NoriaAgonRena +3100%927430
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%809493
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492761
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%794005
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185587
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%640725
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135797
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331679
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3254332
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76197
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11030
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11095
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11258
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11102
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10792
NoriaBeetle MonBow4876%11091
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11107
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4746%10947
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10956
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4636%11118
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11621
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12842
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10739
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe681%18616
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12977
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10539
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9752
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11828
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10466
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10605
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19314
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12851
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10511
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10732
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11872
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11929
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11777
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10451
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5403
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10523
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4248
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492761
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1166033
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374629
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1165630
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%809493
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%927430
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3254332
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%640725
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331679
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135797
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185587
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%794005
NoriaChain ScorApple173116%76197
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19314
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6946%11777
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10605
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11929
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18616
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10451
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6636%11872
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6546%12842
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12851
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6406%10539
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12977
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11828
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11621
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492761
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4248
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1166033
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374629
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1165630
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5403
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%927430
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%809493
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%794005
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331679
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3254332
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185587
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135797
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%640725
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3714235%106614
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76197
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18616
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11872
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11258
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19314
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11030
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12842
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10523
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11777
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12851
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10451
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10511
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10739
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9752
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10539
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10605
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11621
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11828
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11118
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11929
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12977
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11107
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11091
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4248
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374629
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492761
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1165630
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5403
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%927430
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%809493
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1166033
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3254332
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135797
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185587
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331679
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%794005
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%640725
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76197
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6014
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11391
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1050061
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11011
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5997
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11246
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11044
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11091
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11195
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10523
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10605
NoriaForest MonKris312%10511
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12977
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11828
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11929
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11114
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12851
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10539
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11102
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10792
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19314
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11872
NoriaForest MonMace242%9752
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11621
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11081
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12842
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11210
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11258
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10466
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10451
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11107
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11777
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11030
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11118
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10947
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11082
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11095
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1165630
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10732
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10739
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18616
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4248
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10956
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5403
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374629
NoriaForest MonRena +381%927430
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1166033
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492761
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%794005
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1681
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%809493
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3254332
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%640725
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76197
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196416%19314
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191715%12977
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191015%12842
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186715%12851
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185815%18616
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3343%492761
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4248
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1166033
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374629
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1165630
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5403
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%809493
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%927430
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3254332
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%640725
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%794005
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331679
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135797
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185587
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8256
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9733
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8326
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88046100%8326
NoriaHunterApple20712%76197
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10732
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12851
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11258
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10539
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10605
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11102
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10956
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10451
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11422
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11118
NoriaHunterRapier412%10947
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11011
NoriaHunterHand Axe402%11777
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1050061
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10466
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11210
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10523
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11107
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12977
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10739
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11828
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11030
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11621
NoriaHunterMace352%9752
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12842
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11391
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11082
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11114
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11095
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19314
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11872
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11081
NoriaHunterBow322%11091
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11246
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10792
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18616
NoriaHunterKris312%10511
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11929
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374629
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4248
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5403
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1166033
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1165630
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%927430
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492761
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%809493
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%640725
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331679
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185587
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1681
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135797
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442227%18616
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442227%19314
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76197
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%492761
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4248
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5403
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374629
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1165630
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1166033
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%927430
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%809493
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%794005
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331679
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3254332
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135797
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%640725
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185587
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76197
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24740
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11391
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11621
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6416
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10511
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11095
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5997
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9752
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19314
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11118
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24345
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10956
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12842
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11044
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11872
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11152
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11246
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11091
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6014
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11011
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10732
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11422
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11828
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11929
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24361
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11195
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24545
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11210
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10947
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11102
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11114
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11030
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1050061
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12851
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10605
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10466
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6892
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10451
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11258
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10739
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10792
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6466
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12977
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11777
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18616
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11081
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10539
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11082
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24163
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24271
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24672
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6443
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10523
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1166033
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159767
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1165630
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374629
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5403
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%927430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%809493
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492761
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3254332
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%640725
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%794005
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135797
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331679
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185587
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315736%794005
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1023990
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%934493
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641758
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640300
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1109271
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%908678
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1071970
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1021971
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1050061
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1385669
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1166033
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023867
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1070957
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1023369
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2308162
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%935105
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176219
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640995
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%936810
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1054072
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%871370
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1026033
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255884%431005
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148632%283232
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147642%52107
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147562%308370
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147552%173313
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147482%309992
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147422%307935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147202%52190
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147142%77384
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147012%77828
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146852%174273
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146402%283137
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146332%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146332%64433
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146302%308065
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146272%174519
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146162%77584
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146152%283580
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146062%172756
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145982%51885
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145922%65880
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145912%64173
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145882%64416
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145852%308571
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145652%174629
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145622%77422
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145582%281463
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145512%52032
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145352%173820
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145282%77481
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144932%311787
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144832%64038
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144612%172880
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144412%67697
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144152%77639
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129832%1385669
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477611%21670
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352571%159767
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374629
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1165630
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349381%56064
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56699
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48861%1166033
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186693
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3254332
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%809493
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%927430
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24663
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3436201
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9630%4047757
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492761
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%640725
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%794005
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331679
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135797
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185587
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267224%431005
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155622%67697
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155362%77422
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155222%934493
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155222%77828
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155222%283580
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155052%283137
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154962%77584
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154842%52107
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154422%52032
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154372%309992
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154332%935105
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154332%64433
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154252%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154232%311787
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154212%281463
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154182%640995
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154142%77639
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153942%307935
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153922%52190
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153692%936810
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153632%308370
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153602%77384
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153402%640611
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153312%308571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153302%640300
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153212%641758
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153202%51885
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153162%64416
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153092%64173
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152872%65880
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152722%308065
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152232%283232
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152062%64038
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151742%77481
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133302%1385669
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481951%21670
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354731%159767
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453411%176219
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353321%56699
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452961%176054
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1166033
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152021%374629
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1165630
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351021%56064
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44461%24663
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%927430
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%809493
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186693
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3254332
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3436201
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4047757
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492761
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%794005
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%640725
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331679
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135797
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185587
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30484
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30244
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30486
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42169
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41969
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62338
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62156
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27227
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27125
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27078
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30683
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42603
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26910
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26084
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62132
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62276
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30115
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30438
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42514
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62220
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42216
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26926
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26282
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29653
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26429
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41715
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23412
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62127
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24740
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11044
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26597
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24271
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24163
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24545
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23447
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26478
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24345
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26617
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26744
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6892
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11195
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6466
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26568
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5997
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25312
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8278
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24672
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24688
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%431005
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245754%1109271
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1050061
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%908678
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%308065
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308370
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640611
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224203%641758
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1029045
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1054072
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223673%935105
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%936810
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1026033
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%934493
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1023990
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%640300
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023867
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307935
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640995
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1023369
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309992
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308571
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1021971
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1385669
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2308162
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176219
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159767
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1166033
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%374629
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176054
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1165630
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186693
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3436201
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%809493
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%927430
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3254332
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4047757
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81819
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%640725
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492761
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%794005
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331679
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135797
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185587
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367564%431005
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986644%1054072
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862603%1050061
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755773%311787
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755503%283137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753783%283580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753383%308571
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752853%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751733%283232
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749983%936810
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749043%1023990
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748913%641758
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748523%1026033
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748383%1021971
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748293%1023369
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748263%640995
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747983%935105
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747833%308370
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747393%308065
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747193%640611
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746763%640300
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744483%934493
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743943%281463
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743453%1023867
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741593%1029045
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741263%307935
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739143%309992
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194082%1385669
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719021%2308162
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483781%3254332
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477551%159767
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464061%1166033
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463171%176054
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462801%374629
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462711%1165630
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461961%176219
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4047757
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3436201
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235580%809493
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232280%927430
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186693
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81819
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%640725
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%794005
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%331679
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135797
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185587
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8260%492761
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41969
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42514
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62276
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30244
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41715
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29653
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180777
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194364
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62156
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62220
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194306
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30115
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62132
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62338
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62127
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30683
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181580
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30465
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42603
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30486
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208090
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42216
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194258
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207588
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30484
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27708
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8278
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19672
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%431005
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124144%1054072
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117053%1050061
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113193%1023990
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1026033
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112193%1023867
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110913%1021971
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1023369
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91533%640995
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308571
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90863%307935
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64433
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90643%934493
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283232
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283580
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90203%64416
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90033%308370
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89653%311787
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89553%641758
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%936810
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89433%640300
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308065
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281463
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89043%64038
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88243%308681
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87943%309992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87903%935105
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87863%283137
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64173
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%640611
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672722%1385669
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2308162
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159767
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1166033
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1165630
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%374629
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176054
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176219
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19361%186693
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3254332
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%809493
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%927430
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3436201
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4047757
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%640725
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%794005
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81819
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331679
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492761
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135797
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185587
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208090
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23412
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42216
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24163
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62220
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174273
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174629
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52107
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190968
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77584
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179885
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52032
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77422
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65880
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77828
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179552
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190880
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173313
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1385669
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52190
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64433
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180612
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191594
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77384
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180534
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77481
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179512
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172880
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174519
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190346
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172756
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179581
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190545
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21670
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64038
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77639
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173820
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64173
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56064
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56699
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159767
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1166033
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374629
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1165630
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4047757
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%927430
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%809493
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24663
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3436201
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186693
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135797
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3254332
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%794005
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19672
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%640725
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331679
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431005
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67697
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77481
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173820
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174519
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192009
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179885
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207588
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190545
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192202
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191594
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191157
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%190968
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77828
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180612
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180534
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173313
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190880
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180189
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179512
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172880
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192230
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77422
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77584
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174629
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77639
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194364
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179581
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77384
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174273
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%192764
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208090
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172756
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190346
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65880
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179552
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1385669
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83447
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56699
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159767
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1165630
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1166033
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56064
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374629
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%809493
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%927430
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492761
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186693
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3254332
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19672
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27708
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24663
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3436201
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4047757
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%794005
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%640725
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331679
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135797
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185587
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11195
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10792
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6557
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10523
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10511
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11246
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5997
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10451
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6014
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11081
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6443
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24740
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10947
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24545
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6892
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6416
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26568
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11929
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10739
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9752
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24163
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11152
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050061
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11082
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24688
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24361
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24271
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10605
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11777
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10732
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11422
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25312
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11044
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11258
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11391
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11621
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26910
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11828
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24672
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26744
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24345
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11095
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27078
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27125
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11210
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26478
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10956
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11030
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11114
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11107
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26597
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10466
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6466
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26617
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11118
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11872
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11091
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23447
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27227
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23412
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11011
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10539
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640300
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2521811
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5421270
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2057989
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2057264
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5420677
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1828675
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3202080
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5424226
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1230994
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1237083
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2056145
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1794374
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2055833
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1796263
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3825935
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2053454
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1887826
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2390262
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2308162
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4047757
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1045847
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1165630
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3254332
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%672217
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159767
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%672623
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1166033
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3436201
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%927430
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120276
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%809493
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215979
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98331
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%640725
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%794005
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492761
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331679
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78521
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135797
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185587
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1377246
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166934
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1325621
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1025593
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1307695
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1375821
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1415444
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%796894
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1269606
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1308401
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1336069
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%979266
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1417193
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%855674
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1279873
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020911
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1329395
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1426145
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1375154
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1021668
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1327521
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1414860
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99342
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71342
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87150
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1367126
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2055833
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1392342
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1229267
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2056145
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2053454
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2057264
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2057989
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1365878
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1887826
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1025637
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%739692
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2390262
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%782183
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1004718
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1007707
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1053254
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1009405
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%783320
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1091538
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1170340
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%739638
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1008604
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1024979
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1169446
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1171289
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1009483
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1026268
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%792705
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1005656
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3254332
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2308162
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4047757
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3436201
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1494895
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%672217
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1390465
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159767
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1513353
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1308401
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%672623
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1325621
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1307695
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1166033
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1389849
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1165630
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%927430
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%809493
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120276
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115051
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98331
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215979
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95359
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%794005
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%640725
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331679
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135797
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492761
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78521
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185587
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1071626
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%793650
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%788070
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%793447
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1024684
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1055800
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%794007
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1025672
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%788106
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%751445
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%789211
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%787179
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%979266
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1071970
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1109271
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1019695
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1070957
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%744301
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735946
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81819
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330430%783320
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330100%1367126
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329980%1007707
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329890%1024979
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329840%2057264
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329750%1171289
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329500%2056145
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329210%1005656
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328700%1392342
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328680%739638
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328630%1009405
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328600%1170340
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328480%1229267
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328160%2053454
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328150%2057989
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328000%1008604
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327960%1053254
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327690%782183
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327490%1169446
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%739692
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327380%792705
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327280%1025637
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326790%1365878
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326650%1026268
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326350%1004718
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325900%2055833
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324810%1009483
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316090%1887826
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2390262
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596230%2308162
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3254332
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159767
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761650%672623
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1166033
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761000%672217
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60920%1165630
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44070%4047757
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%927430
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%115051
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%809493
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16940%95359
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3436201
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215979
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120276
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98331
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%794005
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%640725
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331679
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78521
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135797
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185587
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492761
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1055800
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%979266
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%855674
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%788070
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%788106
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%793447
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1024684
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%793650
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%751445
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1071970
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1070957
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%744301
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735946
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1025672
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1071626
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%787179
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1019695
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%794007
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%789211
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%796894
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81819
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99342
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1887826
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%739638
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1794374
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2057989
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2056145
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1229267
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2057264
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2053454
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1365878
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%739692
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1230994
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1796263
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2521811
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2055833
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%782183
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1237083
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1392342
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1828675
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1367126
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%783320
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2390262
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2308162
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3436201
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1045847
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159767
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1166033
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%672623
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%672217
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1165630
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3254332
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%927430
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%809493
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95359
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215979
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120276
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%640725
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78521
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331679
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%794005
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98331
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135797
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185587
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492761
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%788106
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1021668
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1024684
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%855674
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%751445
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025593
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%796894
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%979266
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%789211
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%787179
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1025672
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279873
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329395
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%788070
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735946
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%793447
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%744301
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4047757
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5522460
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5421270
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5424226
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5751939
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5420677
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5754209
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3825935
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3202080
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3154763
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3436201
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3254332
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2390262
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2308162
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4047757
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%744301
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1055800
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%788070
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1024684
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%789211
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%793447
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%751445
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%793650
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735946
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1071626
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%787179
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1025672
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1071970
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1019695
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1070957
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%908678
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%788106
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%794007
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1109271
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1045847
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159767
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%871370
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492761
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%927430
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%809493
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1165630
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%794005
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331679
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1166033
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%640725
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374629
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108885
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108659
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185587
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%782183
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1794374
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%739638
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1796263
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2053454
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1367126
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%739692
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1828675
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%783320
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1365878
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2056145
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1237083
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%792705
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135797
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2057264
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1392342
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2057989
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1229267
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2055833
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1230994
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99342
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1887826
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186693
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78521
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1008604
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1009483
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1024979
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1004718
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1005656
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1025637
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1009405
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1053254
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1026268
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1007707
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81819
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1494895
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1513353
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1307695
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1269606
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1325621
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1390465
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1171289
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1169446
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1170340
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1389849
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1091538
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1308401
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%672217
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95359
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%672623
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98331
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215979
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77828
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120276
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190346
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190880
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192202
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179885
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52107
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192230
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179512
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87150
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77422
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173820
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191157
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77639
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172756
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174273
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65880
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180612
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172880
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192009
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192764
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174629
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77584
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77481
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52190
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180189
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173313
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190545
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191594
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174519
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77384
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179581
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180534
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52032
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179552
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279873
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%979266
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%855674
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1327521
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24663
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14042049
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8868115
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8863989
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11086257
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3436201
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4047757
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3154763
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3254332
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2390262
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2308162
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1045847
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159767
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%927430
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1417193
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1426145
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1025593
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1025672
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%809493
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020911
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%979266
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166934
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1021668
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1327521
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%789211
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1024684
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1329395
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%788106
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1055800
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1415444
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%796894
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735946
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%787179
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1414860
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%788070
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1279873
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%744301
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34610%1336069
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%855674
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%405235
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1828675
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1794374
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1796263
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5421270
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2521811
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5420677
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5424226
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3825935
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3202080
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5522460
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492761
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%794005
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331679
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%640725
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185587
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1165630
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1166033
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1237083
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2057989
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1230994
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135797
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2053454
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2056145
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2057264
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111118
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2055833
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111372
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78521
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%739692
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1365878
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%792705
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%739638
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%783320
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%782183
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1392342
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1367126
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1026268
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1009483
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1053254
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1025637
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1007707
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1024979
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1005656
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1091538
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1513353
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1004718
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1009405
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%672217
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1169446
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1494895
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1008604
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1389849
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1390465
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1171289
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%672623
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1170340
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1887826
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120276
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87150
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115051
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1229267
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215979
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71342
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99342
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1308401
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1307695
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1325621
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1269606
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1375154
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1375821
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1377246
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98331
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52190
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308065
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640611
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64038
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52032
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65880
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95359
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%934493
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64173
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308571
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309992
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%936810
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307935
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64433
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641758
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283580
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52107
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308681
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308370
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64416
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%935105
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311787
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283137
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640300
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281463
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640995
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24663
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431005
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52190
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311787
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77481
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77828
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67697
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64433
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640995
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640611
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77384
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307935
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281463
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%934493
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77584
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308681
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%936810
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%935105
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52107
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283137
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283232
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64038
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641758
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52032
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64416
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308065
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64173
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77639
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77422
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51885
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640300
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308370
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309992
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283580
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65880
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308571
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21670
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176219
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159767
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374629
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56064
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1166033
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56699
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1165630
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176054
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24663
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3254332
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4047757
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186693
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%809493
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%927430
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3436201
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492761
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%640725
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331679
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135797
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%794005
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185587
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26910
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62132
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26084
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62338
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42514
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30683
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30244
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62220
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27227
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26926
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27078
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24545
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42603
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11044
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27125
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24688
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41715
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11152
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23447
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29653
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30484
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24163
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42064
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6014
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30438
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30640
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42169
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6443
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6557
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26744
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24672
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24271
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42216
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5997
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30115
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26617
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30465
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30486
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24361
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6466
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1415444
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1375821
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%796894
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1329395
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1377246
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1279873
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166934
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1426145
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1307695
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1327521
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%855674
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%979266
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8330%1375154
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1336069
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1269606
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1308401
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020911
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1325621
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1417193
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1414860
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1021668
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1025593
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759272
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2308162
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159767
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1166033
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%672623
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3436201
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%672217
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3254332
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1165630
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99342
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%809493
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%927430
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4047757
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87150
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71342
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115051
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%640725
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%794005
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331679
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185587
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308370
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135797
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050061
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1023369
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311787
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1023990
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64038
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023867
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492761
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640300
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309992
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936810
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640995
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1054072
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64173
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021971
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283232
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281463
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640611
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1794374
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1828675
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1796263
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%739692
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2055833
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%792705
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1229267
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1392342
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1230994
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2056145
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2057264
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1365878
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2057989
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2053454
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1367126
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%782183
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1237083
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%783320
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%739638
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1887826
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2390262
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1053254
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1024979
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1005656
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1008604
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1009405
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1025637
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1004718
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1026268
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1007707
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1009483
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2308162
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1045847
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1165630
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159767
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%672623
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1166033
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%672217
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4047757
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%927430
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3254332
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98331
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3436201
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%809493
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95359
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215979
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120276
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%794005
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%640725
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331679
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492761
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78521
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135797
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185587
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1279873
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1327521
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1329395
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166934
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%793650
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%796894
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%979266
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1055800
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%793447
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1024684
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%789211
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735946
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%787179
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%855674
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1025672
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%788106
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%751445
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%788070
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%744301
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%794007
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99342
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1053254
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1004718
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1417193
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1025637
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1389849
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1005656
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1308401
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1426145
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1307695
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1007707
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1026268
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1009405
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1171289
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1170340
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1375154
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1390465
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1415444
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1375821
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1377246
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1336069
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1169446
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1325621
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1269606
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1008604
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1091538
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1513353
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16850%1024979
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1494895
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1009483
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1414860
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1887826
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2308162
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159767
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%672623
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4047757
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1165630
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1166033
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%672217
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%927430
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%809493
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3254332
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87150
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115051
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95359
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%640725
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%794005
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331679
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3436201
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71342
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78521
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135797
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98331
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1050061
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185587
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1019695
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%908678
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1023369
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1070957
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1071970
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492761
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1071626
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%936810
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1026033
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1109271
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1021971
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1054072
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%935105
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1023990
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023867
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1029045
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%934493
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2057989
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2057264
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1828675
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2053454
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2521811
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1794374
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3202080
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2056145
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1237083
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1392342
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3825935
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2055833
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1367126
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1229267
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1230994
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1796263
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1365878
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1887826
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2390262
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2308162
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3254332
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4047757
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1045847
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3436201
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159767
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1166033
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%672217
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%672623
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1165630
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%927430
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98331
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120276
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%809493
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215979
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%794005
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%640725
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331679
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135797
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492761
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78521
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1336069
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185587
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%796894
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166934
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1426145
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1055800
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1025672
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1025593
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1021668
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1327521
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020911
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1329395
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1415444
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1279873
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1377246
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1414860
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1024684
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1375821
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%979266
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%855674
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%788070
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1375154
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1417193
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%794007
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735946
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%788106
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%744301
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87150
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%789211
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115051
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%787179
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8863989
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5754209
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5751939
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8868115
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5522460
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4047757
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3436201
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3154763
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2390262
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2308162
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3254332
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492761
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1045847
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159767
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%927430
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%809493
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%794005
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%640725
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331679
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185587
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135797
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78521
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1229267
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1392342
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2057264
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1367126
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2055833
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1365878
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2057989
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2053454
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2056145
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1170340
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1024979
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1009405
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%792705
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%739638
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1025637
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%783320
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1008604
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%739692
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1004718
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1007707
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1169446
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1171289
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1026268
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1009483
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1091538
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%782183
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1005656
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1053254
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1390465
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1325621
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1513353
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1307695
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1389849
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1308401
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1494895
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115051
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98331
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120276
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215979
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95359
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3825935
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2521811
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1828675
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5424226
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1796263
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5421270
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3202080
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5522460
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5420677
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1794374
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2390262
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2055833
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2057989
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2053454
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1230994
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2057264
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2056145
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1237083
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2308162
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4047757
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1045847
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3254332
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159767
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1165630
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%672217
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1166033
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%672623
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120276
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%927430
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3436201
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215979
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%809493
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331679
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%794005
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%640725
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135797
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78521
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185587
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492761
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1269606
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1329395
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1375821
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1494895
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1308401
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1389849
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1336069
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1375154
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1279873
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1021668
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1415444
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1307695
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1426145
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1417193
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1327521
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1325621
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1025593
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1513353
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1390465
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020911
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166934
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1414860
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1377246
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759272
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1025672
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%855674
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1055800
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%796894
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3436201
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%979266
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1024684
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2308162
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159767
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%672623
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1165630
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99342
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%672217
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95359
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1166033
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115051
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3254332
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4047757
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%927430
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%809493
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71342
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%640725
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87150
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331679
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%794005
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185587
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283580
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135797
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640611
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1023369
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283137
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023867
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1021971
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308370
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308571
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641758
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%934493
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936810
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%908678
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308065
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311787
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81819
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1054072
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283232
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17961179%14042049
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17958599%11086257
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17952119%4611504
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4493472%8868115
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4481552%8863989
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2717741%4047757
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71972471%3154763
ArenaSchriker7Imp1430421%3436201
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1339901%3254332
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1970211%2390262
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5595260%2308162
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589630%492761
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0486440%1045847
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3393090%159767
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243340%927430
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196210%809493
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69750%331679
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68870%640725
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68260%794005
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52220%185587
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34630%135797
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28830%78521
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5421270
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21540%5420677
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3825935
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5424226
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1794374
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2056145
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1229267
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2053454
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1237083
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1230994
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3202080
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2521811
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2057264
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2057989
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1828675
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2055833
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1796263
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120276
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215979
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98331
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5034004%2055833
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5033584%2057989
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5031243%1796263
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5026553%2057264
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5024913%2056145
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5024283%3202080
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5024133%1794374
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5022073%2053454
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5021913%5421270
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5018873%1237083
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5015333%5420677
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5014753%2521811
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5013753%5424226
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5013263%1828675
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5012363%3825935
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5002583%1230994
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63335652%1887826
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61672411%1385669
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11634001%2390262
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51013161%2308162
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria857301%3254332
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0822111%1045847
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646960%1165630
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645680%672217
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644080%1166033
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643970%672623
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4047757
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3436201
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408280%927430
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333000%809493
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314550%215979
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282890%120276
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193080%98331
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492761
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83100%640725
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82900%794005
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65260%331679
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48040%78521
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44550%135797
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25250%185587
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1414860
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1021668
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%855674
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1308401
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4090%1336069
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4070%1279873
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1025593
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1375154
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1329395
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4010%979266
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1417193
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1415444
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1269606
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1426145
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1327521
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1325621
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%796894
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1307695
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1377246
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020911
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166934
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1375821
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99342
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87150
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115051
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71342
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11107
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5403
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6892
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24345
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308611
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11118
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6557
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11081
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27227
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11114
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11195
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313424%308611
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215633%180612
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215623%180189
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215313%194306
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe215213%180777
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214953%179512
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214863%207588
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214783%191594
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214653%62127
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214513%62220
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214463%182378
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214063%190346
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer214013%192764
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213813%62276
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213643%190880
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213563%179885
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213323%180534
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213293%194258
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212963%192230
AtlansBahamutBlade212913%208090
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212663%179581
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212663%62338
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212513%62156
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212503%181580
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212493%62132
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212233%192202
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212143%190968
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212023%190545
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211833%194364
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211463%191157
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211243%179552
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210043%192009
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159072%1385669
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394631%83447
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261971%54137
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261921%54454
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161861%374629
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60221%1166033
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60151%1165630
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41071%3254332
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731590%809493
AtlansBahamutRena +330100%927430
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27708
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19130%492761
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17250%8278
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15090%4047757
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13110%19672
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3436201
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8270%24663
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%794005
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5270%640725
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4510%331679
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%135797
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185587
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11828
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6416
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11422
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12842
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10523
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10947
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11044
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24345
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5997
AtlansBahamutKris140%10511
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11107
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10956
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11777
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11621
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11114
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10539
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24163
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24740
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10739
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10466
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10732
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24361
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6014
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11872
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11011
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11929
AtlansBahamutMace110%9752
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11081
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24545
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11030
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6443
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10605
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19314
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6466
AtlansBahamutBow100%11091
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11246
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11391
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12977
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050061
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11210
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11095
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10792
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6892
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6557
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18616
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12851
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24271
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11195
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11258
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11152
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11102
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10451
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11118
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24672
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1681
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6498724%5421270
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6498674%5754209
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6494194%5522460
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6493994%2521811
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6492904%5751939
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6491644%3202080
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6489574%5424226
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6482734%3825935
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6478894%5420677
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72664422%3154763
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61338571%1385669
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11312811%2390262
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria899901%3254332
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel861121%4047757
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker815491%1794374
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm811671%1796263
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade808221%1828675
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5804631%2308162
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0652470%1045847
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova524860%215979
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7518770%672217
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key518640%1166033
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7515920%672623
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye514990%1165630
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3436201
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3330100%927430
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7268200%809493
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135890%331679
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66180%794005
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66060%640725
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39200%78521
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35750%135797
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492761
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20060%185587
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020911
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1025637
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1417193
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1308401
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1009405
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1008604
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1269606
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1375821
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1053254
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1021668
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1336069
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1171289
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1325621
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1024979
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1513353
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1389849
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1091538
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1426145
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1375154
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1377246
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1169446
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1007707
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1494895
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1170340
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1414860
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1307695
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1026268
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1025593
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1415444
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1009483
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1390465
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71342
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87150
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95359
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115051
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99342
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12202696%5420677
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12178736%5421270
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12173596%5522460
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12173026%5751939
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12168106%5424226
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12159476%5754209
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73146372%3154763
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3044732%3202080
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3038412%3825935
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3436201
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61589171%1385669
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11554451%2390262
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4047757
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5957720%2308162
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0777640%1045847
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746990%3254332
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning533650%492761
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3387500%927430
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316720%809493
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100610%640725
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100230%331679
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99460%794005
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74810%185587
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52220%135797
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45340%78521
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1169446
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1008604
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1053254
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%783320
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1009405
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1513353
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1004718
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1390465
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1494895
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1005656
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1308401
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1009483
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1025637
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%739638
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1170340
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1171289
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3330%1024979
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1091538
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%782183
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1026268
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%739692
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1325621
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3200%1269606
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1389849
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1007707
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%792705
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1307695
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87150
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98331
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115051
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95359
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120276
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor621202316%14042049
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414540611%8868115
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414187511%8863989
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413815311%11086257
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12813493%4047757
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3436201
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178463%3254332
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77255872%3154763
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63658551%1385669
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13575391%2390262
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52207091%2308162
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01791570%1045847
AtlansDeath CentRena +3891700%927430
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727630%809493
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492761
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230200%794005
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229330%331679
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228090%640725
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170960%185587
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116910%135797
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105930%78521
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1828675
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9950%1796263
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1794374
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1229267
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2053454
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%739638
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2057989
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2055833
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8950%1367126
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%783320
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1392342
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8800%782183
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8670%2056145
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1365878
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1230994
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%739692
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%792705
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8290%1237083
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2057264
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1026268
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1053254
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1005656
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1025637
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1008604
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1009483
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1004718
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1007707
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1024979
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1009405
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98331
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95359
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215979
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120276
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62220
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42064
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27227
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27078
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23412
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27125
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26926
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26597
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308611
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24740
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62276
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30465
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26568
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24545
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24672
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24688
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181580
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1385669
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180777
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54454
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24271
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194306
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26910
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62132
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30640
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26478
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62156
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182378
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208090
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42216
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30115
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19672
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42603
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1165630
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26282
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194258
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41715
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54137
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%794005
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42169
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%927430
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25312
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62127
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24345
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17196
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26084
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19314
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18616
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%492761
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12842
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12851
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12977
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114376100%14724
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3090435%1109271
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2809604%1071970
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2805134%908678
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2805044%1026033
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2804964%936810
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2804744%641758
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2804694%1071626
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2803014%1070957
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2801384%1050061
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2800134%640611
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2798894%1023867
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2797444%934493
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2796724%640995
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2795984%640300
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2795804%1054072
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2795384%1029045
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2793534%935105
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2793244%1023990
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2792814%1021971
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2789024%1023369
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32532914%871370
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61268682%1385669
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5764591%2308162
AtlansGreat BahaImp591281%3436201
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1495481%374629
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key494101%1166033
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4493091%176219
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491861%1165630
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4489101%176054
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit344091%186693
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337081%3254332
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4047757
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256220%809493
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249120%927430
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119360%81819
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49050%640725
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48050%794005
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38790%331679
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492761
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24320%135797
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15750%185587
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182378
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42514
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62276
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190346
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194258
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42064
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42603
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190968
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62156
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62220
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41715
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194306
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208090
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42169
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191594
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62132
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190880
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42216
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207588
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192230
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190545
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%192009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192764
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194364
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62338
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41969
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191157
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62127
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181580
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180777
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1270%192202
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8278
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27708
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24663
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19672
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%789211
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1071970
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735946
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1055800
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1025672
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1024684
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%788106
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%908678
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%744301
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%794007
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1109271
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1019695
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%793447
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%787179
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1070957
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%751445
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1071626
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%793650
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%788070
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%871370
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2308162
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1385669
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374629
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108885
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108659
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1165630
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1166033
AtlansHydraRena +340%927430
AtlansHydraImp40%3436201
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4047757
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%809493
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%640725
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3254332
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178515%1109271
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177235%1050061
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177045%793447
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176885%1026033
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176845%1071626
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176715%1023867
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176635%1029045
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176485%908678
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176375%751445
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176115%1023369
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175775%1071970
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175655%1019695
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175635%794007
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175615%793650
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175545%1021971
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174915%1054072
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174425%1023990
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174175%1070957
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141624%871370
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670382%1385669
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543131%2308162
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128471%374629
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27781%1165630
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27291%1166033
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526621%108885
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526461%108659
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23421%81819
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22031%3254332
AtlansLizard KinImp21271%3436201
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20991%4047757
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714680%809493
AtlansLizard KinRena +314130%927430
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10750%186693
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492761
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%794005
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%640725
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2110%331679
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135797
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185587
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180534
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174519
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179581
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174629
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192764
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191594
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180612
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207588
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191157
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192202
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208090
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194258
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181580
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194306
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190880
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190968
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192009
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172756
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179512
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182378
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173313
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194364
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172880
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179885
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192230
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174273
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180777
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180189
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179552
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190346
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24663
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173820
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190545
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19672
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3045705%1029045
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3042055%1054072
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3041235%1023867
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3041125%1026033
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3040505%1050061
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3040405%1109271
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3040275%1023369
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3039155%935105
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3038675%1023990
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3038505%1071970
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3038295%1071626
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3037145%1019695
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3036415%936810
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3033425%1070957
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3031115%934493
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3027685%1021971
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3025275%908678
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32346444%871370
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61183912%1385669
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5710711%2308162
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540701%3254332
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457731%1166033
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454351%176054
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454311%108885
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4452511%176219
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452371%1165630
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451401%374629
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451241%108659
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450701%186693
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4047757
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231610%809493
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231390%927430
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214220%81819
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3436201
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51120%492761
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44850%640725
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44150%794005
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36740%331679
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23060%135797
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13880%185587
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190346
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180777
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180189
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192202
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62132
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62338
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208090
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62127
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179581
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190545
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180612
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192764
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194306
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190968
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190880
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207588
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194364
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62276
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62220
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191594
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179512
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180534
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179885
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179552
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%194258
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191157
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182378
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181580
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62156
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192230
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192009
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27708
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8278
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19672
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24663
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52032
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64433
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431005
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%935105
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640611
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1385669
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%936810
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641758
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64038
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283232
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308571
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67697
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640995
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64173
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311787
AtlansSoldierImp13%3436201
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1166033
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180934%308611
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109962%194364
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109412%180612
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109392%172880
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109332%172756
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108902%180534
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108822%194306
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108812%77384
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108752%194258
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108752%77828
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108672%192230
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108632%173820
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108542%192009
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108482%174519
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108482%77639
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108472%190968
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108102%173313
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108092%191157
AtlansValkyrieBlade107792%208090
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107792%77422
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107722%77481
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107712%190880
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107662%180189
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107572%174629
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107392%174273
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107332%77584
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107292%192764
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107272%179581
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107212%179552
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106922%190346
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106712%207588
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106702%191594
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106552%179885
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106522%179512
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105842%192202
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105692%190545
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689712%1385669
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356281%83447
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35991%1165630
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35371%1166033
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335151%56699
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335111%56064
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135011%374629
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3254332
AtlansValkyrieRena +318250%927430
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17380%19672
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717110%809493
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4047757
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12920%186693
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12830%24663
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12150%492761
AtlansValkyrieImp11860%3436201
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8390%27708
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%794005
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%640725
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2770%331679
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135797
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185587
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11095
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6443
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6466
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24163
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11081
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26568
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11152
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11391
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26617
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24361
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11044
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11422
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5997
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11011
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6892
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24688
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6557
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6416
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11114
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24271
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26478
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050061
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26744
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11246
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25312
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24345
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23412
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6014
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24545
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24740
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23447
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11082
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24672
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26597
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10956
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11210
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11102
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11742044%308611
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1147413%173820
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1146133%192764
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1143253%181580
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1141183%194258
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1141003%173313
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1140973%194306
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1140563%182378
AtlansVeparTower Shield1140343%191594
AtlansVeparBlade1139943%208090
AtlansVeparLight Spear1139773%180534
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1139733%192009
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1139283%192202
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1138803%179885
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1138783%172756
AtlansVeparBerdysh1138753%194364
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1138473%180612
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1138293%174629
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1138143%192230
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1137733%179552
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1137513%172880
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1136783%190968
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1136553%180189
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1136443%179581
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1135623%180777
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1135123%174273
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1135093%191157
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1134273%190346
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1134083%190880
AtlansVeparLight Saber1133723%190545
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1133083%174519
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1131623%207588
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1131423%179512
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6878882%1385669
AtlansVeparDevils Key676112%1166033
AtlansVeparDevils Eye675792%1165630
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3529271%83447
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340711%54454
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339221%54137
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335801%56699
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334241%374629
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332861%56064
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173940%809493
AtlansVeparRena +3172240%927430
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168520%492761
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164640%27708
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125180%186693
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116290%3254332
AtlansVeparImp112880%3436201
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109860%19672
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90950%24663
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel47530%4047757
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31170%640725
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31150%794005
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25880%331679
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17100%135797
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10050%185587
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26568
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26617
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25312
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24361
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24163
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24688
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24740
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26478
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24545
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26597
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26744
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24672
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24345
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24271
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11044
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10451
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6443
AtlansVeparRapier330%10947
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10605
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11391
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19314
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11872
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6014
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10739
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5997
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1050061
AtlansVeparMace300%9752
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11422
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11114
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11081
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11082
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11102
AtlansVeparKris290%10511
AtlansVeparBow290%11091
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11621
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6557
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11828
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10956
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10539
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11246
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11118
AtlansVeparKatana260%6466
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6892
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6416
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12851
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10523
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11195
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12977
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11258
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11030
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11011
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12842
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10466
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11929
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11095
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10792
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11107
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10732
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11777
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11152
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11210
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1681
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308611
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67793%1426145
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1279873
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66693%1025672
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1024684
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65533%855674
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65463%1417193
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%796894
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65023%1021668
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1375154
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64823%1327521
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1375821
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64623%1055800
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64583%1329395
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%979266
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64523%1020911
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1414860
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1336069
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63843%1025593
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166934
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1377246
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62683%1415444
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%759272
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1385669
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2308162
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735946
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%788106
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%787179
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%744301
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%789211
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%788070
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%751445
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3254332
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%793447
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%793650
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111372
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1166033
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1165630
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%794007
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111118
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3436201
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%927430
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%809493
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4047757
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115051
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87150
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99342
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71342
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%640725
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%794005
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331679
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492761
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135797
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185587
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105654%1055800
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1019695
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99003%796894
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98303%789211
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98243%793447
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98133%979266
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97963%1024684
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97873%788070
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97733%1070957
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97693%793650
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97613%751445
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97593%744301
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97163%735946
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96993%855674
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96703%794007
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96513%1025672
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96263%1071626
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96103%1071970
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95843%787179
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95503%788106
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386163%871370
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1385669
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526841%2308162
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111118
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1166033
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108659
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111372
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108885
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1165630
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3254332
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3436201
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4047757
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%927430
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78320%809493
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186693
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81819
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99342
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%640725
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%794005
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492761
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331679
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135797
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185587
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191594
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194364
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51885
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192764
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180189
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192202
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174629
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64173
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191157
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77584
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173313
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64433
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172756
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180534
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179512
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52190
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52032
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190968
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190880
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64038
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179552
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77481
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173820
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182378
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77422
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174273
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77384
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190346
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190545
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179885
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192230
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179581
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174519
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172880
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77828
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192009
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180612
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77639
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19672
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1053254
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1494895
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1171289
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1389849
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1024979
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1170340
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1415444
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1375154
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1414860
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1005656
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1009405
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1513353
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1325621
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1375821
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1308401
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1269606
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1009483
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1004718
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1336069
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1169446
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1025637
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1377246
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1417193
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1007707
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1091538
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1887826
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1008604
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1426145
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307695
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1390465
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1026268
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1385669
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1165630
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1166033
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4047757
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2308162
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%672623
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672217
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87150
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115051
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809493
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98331
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3254332
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78521
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%927430
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95359
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135797
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3436201
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%640725
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210606100%10882
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1279873
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78532%1327521
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78092%1166934
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1329395
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36821%979266
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436641%405235
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%796894
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%794007
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35981%789211
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%855674
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%744301
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35331%1025672
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%793650
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%788070
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%793447
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%735946
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1055800
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34751%787179
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1024684
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34401%788106
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34291%751445
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1385669
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4047757
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2308162
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3436201
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3254332
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111372
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374629
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1165630
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111118
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1166033
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%927430
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%809493
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71342
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99342
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87150
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%794005
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%640725
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331679
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492761
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135797
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185587
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51885
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308571
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77481
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308370
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640995
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174519
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173313
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52032
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307935
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77828
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64038
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64433
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52107
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77384
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65880
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173820
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64173
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281463
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172756
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283580
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308681
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174629
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283232
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311787
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186693
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77422
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77584
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77639
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229895%744301
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205855%1109271
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205105%735946
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205075%1071626
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204785%1019695
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204715%788106
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204355%789211
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1071970
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204185%751445
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203935%1070957
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203245%787179
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203205%794007
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203155%793447
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202805%1029045
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202535%908678
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202235%788070
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202075%793650
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166804%871370
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682862%1385669
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52291%1023867
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51681%1054072
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1021971
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1023369
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1026033
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50321%1023990
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49131%1050061
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549081%2308162
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374629
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108885
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1165630
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108659
TarkanMutantDevils Key31901%1166033
TarkanMutantImp27281%3436201
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717130%809493
TarkanMutantRena +316560%927430
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16150%3254332
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4047757
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186693
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81819
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492761
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%640725
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%794005
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331679
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135797
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185587
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190968
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77384
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77828
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179581
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173820
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77584
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77422
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179885
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180189
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77639
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192009
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179512
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77481
TarkanMutantBlade100%208090
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180612
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190545
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67697
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172756
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207588
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173313
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192764
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192230
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180534
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190346
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190880
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179552
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191157
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192202
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65880
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174629
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174273
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194364
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172880
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174519
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191594
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24663
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53364%1426145
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53354%1025593
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51504%788106
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51414%1327521
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51344%744301
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51154%1415444
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51134%788070
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50964%1024684
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50954%1025672
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50914%1336069
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50854%1414860
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50824%979266
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1021668
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50574%855674
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50564%796894
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50484%1020911
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50414%1329395
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50354%787179
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166934
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1279873
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%735946
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49944%789211
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49854%1055800
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449634%405235
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49584%1417193
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1385669
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514311%2308162
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610311%111118
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1165630
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111372
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9621%1166033
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3436201
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3254332
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%809493
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%927430
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4047757
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115051
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87150
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71342
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99342
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%640725
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%794005
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331679
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492761
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135797
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185587
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283137
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308065
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%935105
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281463
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308681
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64173
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64433
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307935
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52032
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640300
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283580
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640995
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52190
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641758
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308370
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%936810
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%934493
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283232
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311787
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308571
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640611
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64038
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1171289
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1169446
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1494895
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1170340
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1513353
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1091538
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1269606
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1426145
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759272
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1307695
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1377246
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1308401
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1336069
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1415444
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1417193
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1414860
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1375821
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1325621
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1021668
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166934
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1385669
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1025593
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020911
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1390465
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1389849
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3254332
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2308162
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1165630
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1327521
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%672623
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4047757
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1375154
TarkanZaikanRena +320%927430
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%809493
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%796894
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%672217
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%855674
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1329395
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279873
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1166033
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11081
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11118
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6416
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18616
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4248
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%640725
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41715
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83447
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190346
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185587
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308370
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283232
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%935105
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%794007
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1055800
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%793650
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1019695
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1071626
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1025672
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%789211
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%793447
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%871370
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%787179
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1024684
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1071970
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%788106
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1070957
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%788070
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%979266
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%794005
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%640725
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2308162
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108659
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1166033
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1165630
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108885
9Ax WarriorImp840%3436201
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374629
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%744301
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735946
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3254332
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4047757
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1109271
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%751445
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331679
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185587
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%809493
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%927430
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186693
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135797
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81819
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99342
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492761
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174273
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52032
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190880
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180189
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174519
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77639
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179512
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77828
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190968
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180612
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77481
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173313
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172756
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1055800
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%793650
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1071626
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1070957
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%979266
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%793447
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%794007
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%855674
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%787179
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%788106
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1019695
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1071970
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%788070
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1024684
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%789211
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1025672
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%871370
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%794005
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%640725
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2308162
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108659
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374629
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111372
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1166033
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1165630
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108885
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111118
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%796894
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3254332
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%744301
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%751445
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331679
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735946
9Bloody wolImp510%3436201
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185587
9Bloody wolRena +3460%927430
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81819
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%809493
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135797
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4047757
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99342
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186693
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492761
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192009
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179581
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64416
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52107
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51885
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77384
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52190
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192202
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174273
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192230
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179512
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172756
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77828
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191594
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182378
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77584
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431005
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52107
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174629
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172880
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174519
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309992
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65880
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77639
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173820
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283137
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308370
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283580
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174273
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281463
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52190
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283232
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172756
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51885
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52032
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308681
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77828
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77384
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308065
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64038
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307935
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64433
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77481
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173313
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77584
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67697
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77422
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64173
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64416
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308571
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311787
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%794005
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%640725
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21670
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374629
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56064
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56699
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1166033
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1165630
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186693
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3254332
9Cursed WizRena +3670%927430
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%809493
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331679
9Cursed WizImp500%3436201
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185587
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24663
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135797
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4047757
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492761
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308611
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24672
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30683
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30244
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30640
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26568
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30465
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24740
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6892
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24361
9CyclopsGladius9162%26744
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27227
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30486
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30484
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24345
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27125
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24271
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24545
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23447
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26926
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26597
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%794005
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24163
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30438
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26910
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26282
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24688
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23412
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29653
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26478
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26617
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26084
9CyclopsSpear8552%26429
9CyclopsFlail8492%27078
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%640725
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10956
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6014
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6557
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11391
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11044
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11114
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11422
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11152
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11102
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11095
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11082
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11210
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1050061
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11246
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6416
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11081
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5997
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6443
9CyclopsKatana4241%6466
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11195
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11011
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374629
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5403
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1165630
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1166033
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3254332
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492761
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331679
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%809493
9CyclopsRena +31810%927430
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185587
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8278
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135797
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25312
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1681
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4047757
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19314
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12842
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12977
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18616
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12851
9CyclopsApple30%76197
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431005
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77639
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190346
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67697
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180612
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52032
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180534
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179512
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174629
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77422
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191594
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77584
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180189
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77481
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77384
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173820
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174273
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192764
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52190
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190545
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194364
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190880
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191157
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172756
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172880
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51885
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173313
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%192009
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190968
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77828
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174519
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65880
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179581
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179552
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179885
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%794005
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192230
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52107
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192202
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%640725
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83447
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56064
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56699
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374629
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1166033
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1165630
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3254332
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331679
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186693
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%809493
9Dark KnighRena +3580%927430
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4047757
9Dark KnighImp450%3436201
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27708
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19672
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135797
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185587
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492761
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24663
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431005
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%935105
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640995
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309992
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308571
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308065
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52190
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67697
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52107
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640300
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64038
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65880
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%936810
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283232
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77584
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77481
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641758
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77384
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77639
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64173
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283137
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307935
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51885
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308370
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640611
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64433
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308681
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77422
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64416
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283580
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311787
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281463
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77828
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52032
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%934493
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%794005
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%640725
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21670
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176054
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1165630
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56699
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374629
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176219
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56064
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24663
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1166033
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331679
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3254332
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%809493
9Death CowRena +31140%927430
9Death CowImp1000%3436201
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186693
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185587
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135797
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4047757
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492761
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41715
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5997
9Death CowScale Pants20%26084
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30486
9Death CowWind Helm20%30484
9Death CowBone Armor10%27227
9Death CowElven Bow10%6443
9Death CowScale Armor10%30244
9Death CowTomahawk10%24345
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62127
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62276
9Death CowFlail10%27078
9Death CowGladius10%26744
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62132
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42216
9Death CowKatana10%6466
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431005
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%934493
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023867
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640300
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1023369
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641758
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640995
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1023990
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1026033
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307935
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309992
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640611
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%936810
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308681
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1021971
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1029045
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308370
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308065
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311787
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%908678
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%935105
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308571
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%794005
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%640725
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2308162
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1166033
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374629
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1165630
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176219
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176054
9Death GorgImp1500%3436201
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186693
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1109271
9Death GorgRena +31100%927430
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331679
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1050061
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%809493
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1054072
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3254332
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4047757
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185587
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135797
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81819
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492761
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431005
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311787
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1023369
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307935
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640995
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%934493
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640611
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308370
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640300
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023867
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308571
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309992
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%935105
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641758
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283232
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283580
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283137
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308681
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1023990
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1021971
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1029045
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308065
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1026033
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%936810
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281463
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%794005
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%640725
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2308162
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1165630
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176054
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176219
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1166033
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374629
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3254332
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4047757
9Death KnigImp770%3436201
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%809493
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331679
9Death KnigRena +3580%927430
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1050061
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186693
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185587
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1054072
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135797
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81819
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42603
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194258
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42169
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30115
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182378
9Death KnigBlade10%208090
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41969
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180777
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194364
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431005
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1021971
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1023369
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1023990
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023867
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1026033
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311787
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64173
9DevilDragon Helm3300%934493
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%935105
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308370
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64038
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309992
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283580
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308681
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640300
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283232
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640995
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283137
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64416
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308065
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281463
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308571
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%936810
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64433
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307935
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640611
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641758
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%794005
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%640725
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2308162
9DevilDevils Eye950%1165630
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176054
9DevilDevils Key780%1166033
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176219
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374629
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186693
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3254332
9DevilJewel of Life580%331679
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4047757
9DevilImp500%3436201
9DevilRena +3480%927430
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1054072
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1050061
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%809493
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185587
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135797
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492761
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81819
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1055800
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%793650
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1071626
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1025672
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1070957
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1024684
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%789211
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%908678
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%787179
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%793447
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1019695
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1071970
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%788070
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%794007
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%788106
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%871370
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%794005
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%640725
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2308162
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108659
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1165630
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108885
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1166033
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374629
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4047757
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3254332
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%744301
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735946
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1109271
9Elite OgreImp1071%3436201
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%751445
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331679
9Elite OgreRena +3870%927430
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%809493
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99342
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185587
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186693
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135797
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81819
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77481
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190346
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190545
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179512
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191157
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172880
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173313
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77384
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180534
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172756
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192230
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180189
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77828
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77584
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191594
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492761
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77422
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52107
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52190
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174519
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65880
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192764
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77639
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173820
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190968
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192202
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180612
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308611
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%794005
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26597
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181580
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30640
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62276
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42603
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62127
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192009
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27125
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29653
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26282
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42216
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194364
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30465
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41715
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26084
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26429
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26617
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192230
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42514
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62132
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180777
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23447
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62156
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26568
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27227
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42169
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41969
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30438
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30683
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26478
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208090
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192764
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194258
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191157
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26910
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194306
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182378
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26744
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62338
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192202
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27078
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62220
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26926
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207588
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42064
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30115
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30244
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23412
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%640725
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30484
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30486
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17196
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1166033
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1165630
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374629
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54137
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54454
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331679
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3254332
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%927430
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%809493
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185587
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19672
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135797
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25312
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492761
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27708
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4047757
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8278
9Hell HoundImp50%3436201
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10539
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10739
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11030
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11095
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050061
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11777
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18616
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19314
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10956
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
9Hell HoundMace10%9752
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12842
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10792
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11107
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11621
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11210
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12851
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11246
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10466
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12977
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11929
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11391
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308611
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30115
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42169
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190968
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190880
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42603
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62338
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42216
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191594
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181580
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194364
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42514
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62132
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192009
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182378
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207588
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62156
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62276
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180777
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192202
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190346
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62220
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42064
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192764
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192230
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194258
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194306
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41715
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190545
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41969
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208090
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62127
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191157
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%794005
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%640725
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30640
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83447
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30465
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29653
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30484
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30438
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30244
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30683
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30486
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54454
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27078
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1166033
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54137
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26084
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1165630
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374629
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27227
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26926
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27125
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26282
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26429
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26910
9Hell SpideRena +31740%927430
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%809493
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331679
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185587
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3254332
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24663
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135797
9Hell SpideImp860%3436201
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492761
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4047757
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27708
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8278
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19672
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11872
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12977
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11777
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12851
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10451
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19314
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11082
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11422
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11210
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11081
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11828
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11118
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11107
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11195
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10732
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10539
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6014
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10792
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5997
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8326
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9733
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431005
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77422
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283137
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64173
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67697
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77639
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281463
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52190
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179885
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173820
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65880
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179552
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77384
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179512
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174273
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174519
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179581
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52107
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180612
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77481
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283232
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180534
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%794005
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174629
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172756
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%640725
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180189
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64416
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77828
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173313
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52032
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51885
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64038
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1365878
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283580
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2056145
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641758
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8256
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172880
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64433
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1029045
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77584
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1229267
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%979266
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308681
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1392342
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%908678
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1025672
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1367126
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%935105
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2057989
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186693
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1023990
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1166033
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%934493
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1165630
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1023369
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308065
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307935
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640611
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308370
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%793447
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%793650
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192230
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%936810
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2308162
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56064
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190346
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2053454
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%855674
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191594
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191157
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1055800
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308571
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1019695
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%788106
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1021971
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192009
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023867
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190968
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374629
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4047757
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185587
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182378
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21670
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640995
9Illusion oRena +360%927430
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1170340
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1026033
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492761
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1024684
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1390465
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190880
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%739692
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1887826
9Illusion oImp50%3436201
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%788070
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640300
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166934
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1327521
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%789211
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56699
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190545
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%405235
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192202
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%792705
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%794007
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192764
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%809493
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331679
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%787179
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%783320
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%672217
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24663
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2390262
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81819
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%782183
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1025637
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1025593
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1169446
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311787
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1026268
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1053254
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176054
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1389849
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279873
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1109271
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3254332
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1329395
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1004718
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111372
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1024979
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207588
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19672
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1091538
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2057264
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1494895
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1005656
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%672623
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%796894
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%751445
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171289
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176219
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1007707
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215979
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1327521
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1329395
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166934
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%855674
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%794007
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%788070
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%787179
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1024684
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%793447
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%405235
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%793650
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1055800
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%788106
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%979266
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1025672
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%789211
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%794005
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%640725
9Iron WheelImp1280%3436201
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2308162
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4047757
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374629
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111372
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3254332
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1279873
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1165630
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1166033
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111118
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331679
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%809493
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%796894
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735946
9Iron WheelRena +3300%927430
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%751445
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135797
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185587
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%744301
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87150
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71342
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99342
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492761
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173313
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283137
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77384
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174273
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308370
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52107
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309992
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172880
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172756
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64416
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77422
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640995
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174519
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%794007
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1026033
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%793447
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%908678
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1023369
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1071970
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1029045
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1023990
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1071626
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1019695
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1070957
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023867
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%793650
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%871370
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1021971
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%794005
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%640725
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2308162
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108885
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1165630
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108659
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374629
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1166033
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81819
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3254332
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4047757
9Ogre archeImp1241%3436201
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1050061
9Ogre archeRena +31041%927430
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331679
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%809493
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%751445
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1109271
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1054072
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185587
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186693
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135797
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492761
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173820
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190346
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194364
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179552
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182378
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180777
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179581
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194306
9Ogre archeBlade10%208090
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179885
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180612
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174629
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174273
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173313
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207588
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172756
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174519
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192764
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179512
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190545
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194258
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192009
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308611
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77639
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172880
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180612
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190880
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192009
9Poison BulBlade7881%208090
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179512
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179552
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174273
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174519
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180189
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191594
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173820
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194364
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77584
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172756
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77828
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180534
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194306
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191157
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77384
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173313
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190346
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179581
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192202
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194258
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190968
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207588
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192764
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77481
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77422
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192230
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174629
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190545
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179885
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%794005
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%640725
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83447
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1165630
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374629
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56064
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56699
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1166033
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331679
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%809493
9Poison BulRena +31250%927430
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3254332
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24663
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19672
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185587
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4047757
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186693
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492761
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27708
9Poison BulImp690%3436201
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135797
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23447
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24163
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11081
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24672
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11152
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10956
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11011
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11114
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24545
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26568
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11210
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6416
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431005
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180612
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174519
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65880
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52190
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64173
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51885
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64433
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180534
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173313
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190968
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179552
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77828
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52032
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64416
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77422
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179581
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67697
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172880
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77481
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52107
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77639
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174273
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64038
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190880
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179885
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180189
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77584
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190346
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174629
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191594
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173820
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77384
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172756
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179512
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190545
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%794005
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%640725
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21670
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1165630
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1166033
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374629
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56699
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56064
9Poison ShaRena +3790%927430
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186693
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3254332
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24663
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%809493
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4047757
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331679
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185587
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19672
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135797
9Poison ShaImp310%3436201
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10792
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24361
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26617
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492761
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6443
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11095
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11422
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24271
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1055800
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1426145
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166934
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1327521
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1024684
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1025672
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%789211
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%787179
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%855674
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1414860
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1415444
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1329395
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1417193
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%788106
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%788070
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%405235
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%979266
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%794005
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%640725
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2308162
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1165630
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111118
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1019695
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1166033
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%794007
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4047757
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111372
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%793650
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%793447
9Queen RainImp490%3436201
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%744301
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3254332
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%796894
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020911
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1279873
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735946
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331679
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185587
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%809493
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1025593
9Queen RainRena +3330%927430
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1021668
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135797
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71342
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87150
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99342
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%751445
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51885
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492761
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64416
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308065
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64173
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281463
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52190
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283580
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65880
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77481
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640995
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77639
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1166033
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1026033
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10792
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24361
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181580
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10732
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431005
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51885
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180189
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179581
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77584
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172880
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77639
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174629
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283232
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309992
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64173
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65880
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52107
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77422
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179512
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173820
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77828
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52190
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174519
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311787
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77481
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174273
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67697
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179885
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77384
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64038
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281463
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64416
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283580
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180612
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173313
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179552
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180534
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64433
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172756
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52032
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283137
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%794005
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%640725
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21670
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1165630
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56064
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56699
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1166033
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374629
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190968
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190880
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190545
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186693
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3254332
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190346
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191594
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192202
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331679
9Schriker2Imp410%3436201
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185587
9Schriker2Rena +3390%927430
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24663
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%809493
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492761
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135797
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4047757
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19672
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24345
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24545
9Schriker2Gladius10%26744
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26478
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11082
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11152
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431005
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67697
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77639
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179552
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65880
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191594
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192009
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179581
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192764
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174629
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77584
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190545
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179512
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173820
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190346
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174519
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77384
9ShadowBlade7140%208090
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190880
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172880
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174273
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173313
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180189
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180612
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180534
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191157
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194364
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190968
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179885
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207588
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77828
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192230
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192202
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77481
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172756
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77422
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%794005
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%640725
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83447
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56699
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1166033
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374629
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1165630
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56064
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331679
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%809493
9ShadowRena +31140%927430
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3254332
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19672
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185587
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186693
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492761
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135797
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4047757
9ShadowImp540%3436201
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27708
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24663
9ShadowKris30%10511
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24545
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11118
9ShadowElven Shield10%23447
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11929
9ShadowPad Armor10%11095
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11246
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
9ShadowVine Pants10%11107
9ShadowPad Helm10%10539
9ShadowBone Boots10%6557
9ShadowMace10%9752
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11391
9ShadowBone Pants10%26568
9ShadowGladius10%26744
9ShadowFlail10%27078
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11258
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11114
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24361
9ShadowBuckler10%10732
9ShadowTomahawk10%24345
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11195
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24271
9ShadowHand Axe10%11777
9ShadowBone Helm10%24163
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308611
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30115
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62156
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26282
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62220
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182378
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42603
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26926
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62127
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41969
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42514
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62276
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30683
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42169
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42216
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62132
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30486
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29653
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62338
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26084
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%794005
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30465
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42064
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30640
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41715
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30438
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180777
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26429
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30484
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181580
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30244
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%640725
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17196
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6466
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6557
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6416
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6892
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26910
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24545
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24361
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27227
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26617
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24345
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27125
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26478
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26597
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24672
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27078
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23412
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24740
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26568
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24271
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24163
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23447
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24688
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26744
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1166033
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1165630
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54454
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54137
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374629
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%809493
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331679
9Skeleton ARena +31650%927430
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27708
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185587
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3254332
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8278
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135797
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492761
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3436201
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4047757
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25312
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76197
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11107
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11828
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10523
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11777
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12851
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11929
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19314
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10605
9Skeleton ARapier20%10947
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10466
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11030
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18616
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12977
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11621
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11872
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10739
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10539
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11118
9Skeleton AKris10%10511
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1887826
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1026268
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1269606
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1007707
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1053254
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1025593
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1325621
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1025637
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1513353
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1008604
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1169446
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1091538
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1414860
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1021668
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1170340
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1307695
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1417193
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1389849
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1377246
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1375154
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1426145
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1415444
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1009405
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1336069
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1009483
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1494895
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1024979
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1390465
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1308401
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020911
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1375821
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1171289
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2308162
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1165630
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%672217
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1166033
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%672623
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%809493
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%927430
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3254332
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4047757
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3436201
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87150
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95359
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71342
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115051
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99342
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%640725
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%794005
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135797
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78521
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331679
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1054072
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492761
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%934493
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185587
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1109271
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1055800
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1070957
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%751445
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%789211
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1071626
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1071970
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%788070
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%788106
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%787179
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%979266
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%744301
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735946
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%794007
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1024684
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%793650
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1109271
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1019695
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%793447
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1025672
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%871370
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2308162
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1165630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108659
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374629
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108885
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4047757
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1166033
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3436201
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3254332
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%809493
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%927430
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186693
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99342
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81819
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%640725
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%794005
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492761
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331679
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135797
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185587
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172880
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77384
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174629
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174273
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190545
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77828
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77422
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52190
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180534
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174519
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64416
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179512
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51885
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179552
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77639
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52032
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67697
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191594
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179581
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77481
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179885
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65880
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64173
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172756
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64038
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180612
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52107
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173820
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173313
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64433
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180189
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190968
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77584
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190880
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19672
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24663
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1417193
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1329395
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%855674
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1307695
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1414860
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1025593
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1377246
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1279873
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1375821
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1166934
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%796894
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1415444
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1308401
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1375154
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1426145
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1020911
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%979266
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1336069
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1325621
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1269606
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1327521
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1021668
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759272
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2308162
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%672217
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%672623
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1165630
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1166033
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3254332
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3436201
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99342
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%927430
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%809493
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87150
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4047757
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71342
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115051
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%640725
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%794005
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331679
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135797
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492761
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185587
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311787
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1023369
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1050061
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%934493
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%936810
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281463
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308571
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023867
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309992
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308370
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%935105
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1023990
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640611
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641758
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283232
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307935
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64416
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640995
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1021971
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640300
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308065
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64433
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64173
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64038
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283137
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1054072
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283580
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1026033
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1392342
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1229267
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1367126
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2056145
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2057264
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2057989
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1365878
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2053454
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2055833
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1887826
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2390262
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1008604
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%783320
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%792705
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1091538
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1025637
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%739638
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1171289
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1004718
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1005656
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1026268
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%782183
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%739692
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1007707
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1009483
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1170340
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1053254
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1009405
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1024979
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1169446
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2308162
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4047757
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3254332
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%672623
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1166033
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1165630
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%672217
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1513353
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1389849
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1325621
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1494895
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1390465
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1307695
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1308401
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3436201
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%927430
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%809493
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98331
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115051
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120276
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215979
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%794005
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%640725
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95359
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331679
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78521
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135797
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185587
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492761
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1019695
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%788070
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%794007
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1071626
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%793650
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1024684
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%979266
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%789211
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%744301
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735946
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1070957
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1025672
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%751445
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%788106
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%793447
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%787179
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1071970
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1109271
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1055800
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1279873
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%744301
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%788106
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1025672
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1024684
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%735946
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%793447
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1329395
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%793650
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%979266
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%751445
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1055800
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%789211
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1019695
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%855674
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%787179
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%796894
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%788070
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%794007
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1327521
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%405235
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1165630
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1166033
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2308162
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111372
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%374629
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111118
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3254332
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4047757
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%809493
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%927430
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186693
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71342
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99342
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81819
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3436201
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%794005
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%640725
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331679
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492761
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135797
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185587
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77584
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65880
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52190
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172880
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173820
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174629
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77384
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77422
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283232
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281463
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172756
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77481
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173313
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64038
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283137
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77639
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52107
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64416
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64433
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174273
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180189
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283580
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179885
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52032
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64173
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51885
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311787
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179512
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309992
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180534
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67697
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179552
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180612
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174519
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179581
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77828
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191594
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192202
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190346
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190968
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190545
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190880
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24663
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19672
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1887826
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1009483
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%792705
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%739692
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1308401
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1307695
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1026268
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1513353
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1007707
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1091538
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1390465
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1494895
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1025637
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1009405
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1325621
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1024979
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%739638
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1389849
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%782183
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1005656
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1269606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%783320
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1169446
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1171289
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1004718
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1170340
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1053254
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1008604
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2390262
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2308162
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3254332
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1166033
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%672217
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1165630
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%672623
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%927430
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4047757
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3436201
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87150
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%809493
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95359
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98331
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115051
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%640725
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%794005
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331679
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492761
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78521
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135797
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120276
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185587
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1828675
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2057264
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1367126
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3202080
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1887826
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2057989
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1794374
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%739692
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%792705
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2053454
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2056145
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2521811
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1237083
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2055833
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1230994
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1229267
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4047757
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3436201
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1796263
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1045847
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%739638
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120276
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%782183
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1392342
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%783320
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1426145
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1025593
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1024684
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%855674
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1025672
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1415444
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1020911
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%796894
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%789211
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1166934
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%788106
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1055800
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%787179
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%788070
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1329395
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1279873
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1414860
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1021668
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1417193
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%735946
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%979266
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1327521
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%744301
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%405235
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2308162
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1166033
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111372
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111118
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1165630
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1019695
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%793447
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%793650
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%794007
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%751445
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3254332
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4047757
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3436201
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%809493
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%927430
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87150
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71342
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99342
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%640725
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%794005
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331679
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135797
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185587
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492761
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640995
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309992
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641758
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52190
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77384
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64038
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77422
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%936810
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52107
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308370
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51885
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283232
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308571
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%935105
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77639
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%934493
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283137
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77481
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308681
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308065
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311787
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77584
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640611
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65880
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77828
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64433
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640300
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64173
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307935
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283580
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281463
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67697
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64416
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52032
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24663
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186693
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66020%42514
11Chief SkelElven Axe65650%30683
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65420%42064
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65320%62276
11Chief SkelScale Helm65270%30438
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65130%30465
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65080%42603
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64960%62156
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64930%42169
11Chief SkelScale Armor64880%30244
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64860%30640
11Chief SkelWind Helm64800%30484
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%41969
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64700%62127
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64670%30486
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64660%62132
11Chief SkelWind Armor64650%62220
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64610%41715
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64410%30115
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64110%42216
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64050%62338
11Chief SkelWind Boots64010%29653
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148870%308611
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33800%194258
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181580
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208090
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207588
11Chief SkelBerdysh32960%194364
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182378
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32690%194306
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27125
11Chief SkelBone Armor32190%27227
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26429
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27078
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%180777
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31680%26910
11Chief SkelFalcon31380%26926
11Chief SkelScale Pants31290%26084
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31200%26282
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214610%17196
11Chief SkelImp14410%3436201
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4047757
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%374629
11Chief SkelDevils Key9820%1166033
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3254332
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54137
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29540%54454
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1165630
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8278
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492761
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27708
11Chief SkelRena +34730%927430
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%809493
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19672
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%794005
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%640725
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%331679
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135797
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185587
11Chief SkelApple170%76197
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11114
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12977
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10539
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12842
11Chief SkelMace130%9752
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10605
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10451
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11107
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11621
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18616
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19314
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11777
11Chief SkelBow110%11091
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11258
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10732
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10523
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12851
11Chief SkelKris100%10511
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11081
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11102
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11082
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10466
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11118
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11030
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11828
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11929
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10956
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11872
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10739
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11095
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11210
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10792
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121340%42603
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119920%62338
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119330%42514
11Dark SkullWind Pants119110%41969
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118850%192230
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118700%42216
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118700%181580
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118640%190968
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194306
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118430%192764
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118350%190880
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118210%62156
11Dark SkullLight Saber118060%190545
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118050%42169
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117760%194258
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192202
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117410%180777
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117360%62276
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42064
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%191594
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117040%41715
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116930%192009
11Dark SkullBerdysh116640%194364
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116210%62127
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116200%190346
11Dark SkullBlade116190%208090
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115850%182378
11Dark SkullWind Armor115810%62220
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115710%207588
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115340%191157
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115270%62132
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192460%308611
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83447
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54137
11Dark SkullDevils Key17860%1166033
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54454
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17760%1165630
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8278
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%374629
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492761
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3254332
11Dark SkullRena +39340%927430
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%809493
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24663
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4047757
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27708
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19672
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%640725
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%794005
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%331679
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135797
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185587
11Dark SkullImp430%3436201
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11102
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10956
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11107
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11195
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11011
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10523
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10792
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11828
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11082
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11118
11Dark SkullKris120%10511
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12851
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6443
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10539
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050061
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11044
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18616
11Dark SkullKatana110%6466
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10739
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10466
11Dark SkullRapier100%10947
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11621
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11152
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12842
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11391
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10451
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11929
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6014
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12977
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6557
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10732
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11777
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11030
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19314
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10605
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11246
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11210
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11081
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11095
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11114
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11258
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5997
11Dark SkullBow50%11091
11Dark SkullMace50%9752
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11422
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11872
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6416
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1681
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76197
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64390%192230
11Giant OgreBlade64250%208090
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173313
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%180534
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63850%207588
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%190968
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63480%180189
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63350%192764
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194364
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%173820
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63300%194306
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194258
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%191594
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%172880
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62910%180612
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182378
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%179885
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190545
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%190880
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62390%179512
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%179552
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62330%192202
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191157
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192009
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%172756
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62130%181580
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62090%179581
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62010%190346
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61880%180777
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%308611
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83447
11Giant OgreImp11520%3436201
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%492761
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27708
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1166033
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%374629
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1165630
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54454
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54137
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3254332
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4047757
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24663
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74720%809493
11Giant OgreRena +34570%927430
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19672
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%640725
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%794005
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%331679
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%135797
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185587
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24163
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11081
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6557
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6014
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18616
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10792
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24345
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11929
11Giant OgreKatana60%6466
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11391
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6892
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11246
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10739
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11030
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10539
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6416
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12851
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11195
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11095
11Giant OgreRapier50%10947
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11621
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24545
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10956
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11044
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11152
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11114
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19314
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10605
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11118
11Giant OgreBow40%11091
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10732
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11107
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11872
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24672
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050061
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12842
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10523
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11777
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24688
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11828
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24271
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11102
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11011
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24740
11Giant OgreMace30%9752
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11258
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6443
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11210
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10466
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24361
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12977
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11422
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5997
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11082
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10451
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1681
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76197
11Giant OgreKris10%10511
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431005
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190545
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174629
11Magic SkelBerdysh11970%194364
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174273
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179512
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52107
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77481
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174519
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64433
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11690%192230
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77584
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11610%52190
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%180612
11Magic SkelLight Spear11570%180534
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67697
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77384
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%172756
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192009
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%173820
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11470%179581
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64416
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%190880
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%179552
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77639
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65880
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64038
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51885
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11290%190346
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180189
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11270%77828
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192202
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11210%77422
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11180%64173
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11150%52032
11Magic SkelTower Shield11140%191594
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182378
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%179885
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173313
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%192764
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10920%190968
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191157
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%172880
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21670
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56699
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1166033
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56064
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%374629
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19672
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1165630
11Magic SkelImp2000%3436201
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24663
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186693
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3254332
11Magic SkelRena +31190%927430
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%809493
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%794005
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492761
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4047757
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331679
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640725
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135797
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185587
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6557
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26617
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25312
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26926
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10956
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11422
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11011
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11081
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050061
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5997
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24545
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6443
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23447
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30465
11Magic SkelSpear20%26429
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24672
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11391
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27078
11Magic SkelKatana10%6466
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26568
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24271
11Magic SkelGladius10%26744
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11044
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24688
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30438
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11118
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6416
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11210
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30486
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6014
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26282
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11246
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6892
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24361
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39710%67697
11Red SkeletLight Saber36900%190545
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174519
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36460%174273
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36420%77639
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36310%190346
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36260%173313
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36190%65880
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36110%174629
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35990%179512
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%173820
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35830%77584
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35810%179552
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35810%191157
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35640%77422
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%191594
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35630%77481
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35620%180189
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35600%77828
11Red SkeletBerdysh35570%194364
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192230
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%179885
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35340%207588
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%172880
11Red SkeletLight Spear35230%180534
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192009
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35150%179581
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35110%192764
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35060%190880
11Red SkeletBlade35010%208090
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%172756
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34810%77384
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34700%180612
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34560%190968
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34330%192202
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232580%431005
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83447
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374629
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6290%1165630
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492761
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1166033
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56699
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35720%56064
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3254332
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19672
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4047757
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%809493
11Red SkeletRena +33240%927430
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27708
11Red SkeletImp2650%3436201
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186693
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24663
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%640725
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%794005
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331679
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135797
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185587
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27227
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11422
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11210
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11082
11Red SkeletBow40%11091
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11872
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11095
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10539
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11107
11Red SkeletMace40%9752
11Red SkeletKris40%10511
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10732
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10739
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11391
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11195
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11246
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11118
11Red SkeletKatana30%6466
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11102
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26597
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10956
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10605
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11777
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10466
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6892
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24545
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11044
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6014
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11929
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23412
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26568
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26910
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6443
11Red SkeletRapier20%10947
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23447
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24672
11Red SkeletFlail20%27078
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11081
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6416
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24361
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11114
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5997
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24271
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26478
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26744
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11258
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24688
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10792
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11828
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11621
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11030
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11152
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25312
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67697
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180612
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172880
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77828
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77481
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174273
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51885
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77422
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77639
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180534
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65880
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179885
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%180189
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77584
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%52032
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179512
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174519
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173313
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179581
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179552
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52107
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173820
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52190
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172756
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77384
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174629
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%431005
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190545
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191594
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190968
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190880
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%192202
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190346
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192764
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283580
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309992
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%192230
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%192009
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64038
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283137
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%191157
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64173
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64416
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283232
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64433
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281463
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56064
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1166033
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1165630
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374629
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56699
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83447
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21670
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186693
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3254332
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24663
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%809493
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19672
12Chief SkelRena +32740%927430
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492761
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4047757
12Chief SkelImp2570%3436201
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%794005
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%640725
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331679
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135797
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185587
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24688
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11422
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24361
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26926
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24163
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11011
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11081
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30486
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27227
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23412
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050061
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27125
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26568
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26429
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24545
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6557
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24345
12Chief SkelGladius30%26744
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10956
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30465
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11118
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25312
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11195
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26597
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29653
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6443
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30244
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26084
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24271
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11044
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11082
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23447
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11102
12Chief SkelKatana20%6466
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26478
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11095
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10739
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5997
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30484
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11030
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26282
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26910
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24672
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26617
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
12Chief SkelKris10%10511
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10466
12Chief SkelMace10%9752
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10792
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6014
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6416
12Chief SkelFlail10%27078
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11258
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10732
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
12Chief SkelRapier10%10947
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11107
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11114
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641758
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640611
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64416
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%52032
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283137
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309992
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77384
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311787
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52190
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308065
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283232
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308571
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174519
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640995
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77828
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64433
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308370
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51885
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77481
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283580
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65880
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64038
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77584
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174629
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64173
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308681
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52107
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281463
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77639
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%640300
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174273
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67697
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77422
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%431005
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24663
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21670
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374629
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1165630
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56064
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56699
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1166033
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4047757
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3254332
12Dark SkullImp9240%3436201
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%809493
12Dark SkullRena +37450%927430
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492761
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186693
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%640725
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%794005
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331679
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135797
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185587
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1054072
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1050061
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1023369
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1026033
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1021971
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1023990
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023867
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64173
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641758
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309992
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640611
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%936810
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64038
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308065
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308370
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308571
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640995
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64416
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%640300
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283232
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311787
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283580
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%934493
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307935
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64433
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%935105
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283137
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281463
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308681
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%431005
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2308162
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3254332
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%176054
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1165630
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176219
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186693
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374629
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1166033
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4047757
12Giant OgreImp5960%3436201
12Giant OgreRena +34060%927430
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%809493
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%794005
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%640725
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331679
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81819
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492761
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135797
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185587
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1019695
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1023990
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1054072
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1109271
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1071626
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1029045
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1070957
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1026033
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%908678
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023867
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1021971
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1071970
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1023369
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1050061
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641758
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640300
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%936810
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%935105
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640611
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640995
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%934493
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%871370
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81819
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3254332
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2308162
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374629
12Magic SkelImp1830%3436201
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108659
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108885
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1165630
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1166033
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4047757
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%809493
12Magic SkelRena +3720%927430
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186693
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492761
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640725
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%794005
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331679
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135797
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185587
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179512
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182378
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180534
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192764
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179581
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173820
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190545
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180189
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207588
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191157
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191594
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190968
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192230
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24663
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192202
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192009
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179885
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180777
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194306
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194364
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1109271
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311787
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1023990
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640611
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1029045
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308681
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%640300
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309992
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023867
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%934493
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%935105
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307935
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1026033
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%936810
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%908678
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641758
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1054072
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640995
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1023369
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308065
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308571
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308370
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1021971
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1050061
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%431005
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2308162
12Red SkeletImp5720%3436201
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176054
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176219
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1165630
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1166033
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374629
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3254332
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4047757
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186693
12Red SkeletRena +32520%927430
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%809493
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81819
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%794005
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%640725
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492761
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331679
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135797
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185587
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311787
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64038
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308681
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308571
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283232
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640300
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640995
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64433
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64416
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641758
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283580
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281463
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308370
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640611
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283137
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309992
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308065
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64173
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431005
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1050061
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1054072
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1023369
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%936810
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1021971
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1023990
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023867
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77584
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%935105
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1026033
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%934493
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77639
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52032
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174629
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174519
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174273
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67697
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52107
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77481
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65880
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77422
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77828
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51885
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52190
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77384
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374629
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1165630
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1166033
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24663
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21670
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2308162
13Chief SkelImp2390%3436201
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3254332
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186693
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4047757
13Chief SkelRena +31740%927430
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%809493
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56699
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56064
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176054
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176219
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492761
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%640725
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331679
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%794005
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81819
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185587
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135797
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62132
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26617
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25312
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180777
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42064
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62338
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62220
13Chief SkelFlail20%27078
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27227
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42216
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30244
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42603
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194258
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26084
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62127
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24361
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26597
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24163
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26478
13Chief SkelBlade10%208090
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23447
13Chief SkelSpear10%26429
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42514
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27125
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24345
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41969
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24688
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1109271
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1023990
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1050061
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1054072
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1023369
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640611
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1021971
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1071970
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1026033
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%908678
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1071626
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1029045
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1070957
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640995
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641758
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640300
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%936810
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%934493
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%935105
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023867
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%871370
13Dark SkullImp9770%3436201
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2308162
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4047757
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3254332
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176219
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374629
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176054
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186693
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1166033
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1165630
13Dark SkullRena +32720%927430
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%809493
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81819
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%794005
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%640725
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331679
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135797
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492761
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185587
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62132
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41969
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192764
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194306
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190968
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42216
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62220
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191157
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42603
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182378
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62156
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192230
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190346
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194364
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192202
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190545
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191594
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194258
13Dark SkullBlade30%208090
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207588
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62338
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62127
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181580
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192009
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180777
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42169
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41715
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190880
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27708
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62276
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42064
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%794007
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%908678
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1019695
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1023369
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1029045
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%793650
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1109271
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1054072
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1070957
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1026033
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1021971
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1071970
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%793447
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%751445
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1071626
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1050061
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023867
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1023990
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%871370
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81819
13Giant OgreImp3850%3436201
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2308162
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1165630
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4047757
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1166033
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108659
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374629
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108885
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3254332
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%809493
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492761
13Giant OgreRena +31230%927430
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186693
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%794005
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%640725
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331679
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135797
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185587
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179552
13Giant OgreBlade40%208090
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174519
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179581
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180612
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191594
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192764
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179512
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173820
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194258
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207588
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192202
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174273
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182378
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180534
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181580
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190545
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172756
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190346
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192230
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192009
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174629
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173313
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194306
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1279873
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%788070
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%855674
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1055800
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%793447
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1019695
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%751445
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735946
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%788106
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1024684
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%794007
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%789211
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%744301
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1327521
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1329395
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%793650
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%796894
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%979266
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1025672
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%787179
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%405235
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1071970
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1070957
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1071626
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3254332
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2308162
13Magic SkelImp900%3436201
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4047757
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374629
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111118
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111372
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1166033
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1165630
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%809493
13Magic SkelRena +3390%927430
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99342
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71342
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%640725
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%794005
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331679
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135797
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492761
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174629
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77639
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174519
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311787
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52107
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65880
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77828
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185587
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172880
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308571
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309992
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308370
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%794007
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%744301
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1055800
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%787179
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%793447
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%751445
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%788106
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1070957
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1019695
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1071626
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1024684
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1071970
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%788070
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1025672
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735946
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%789211
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%908678
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1109271
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%793650
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%871370
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4047757
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2308162
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3254332
13Red SkeletImp2210%3436201
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1165630
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374629
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108885
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1166033
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108659
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99342
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%809493
13Red SkeletRena +3750%927430
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186693
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331679
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81819
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%794005
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%640725
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185587
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135797
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492761
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179552
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51885
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65880
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174273
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190880
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180612
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190545
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173820
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191157
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180189
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180534
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172756
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174629
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179885
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172880
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77828
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77639
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179581
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52032
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190968
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77422
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52190
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192764
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174519
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1109271
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1050061
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%908678
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1029045
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1026033
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1023990
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023867
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1021971
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1054072
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1023369
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%936810
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640300
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%935105
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641758
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640995
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%934493
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640611
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1070957
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1071626
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1071970
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1019695
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308065
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308681
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308571
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311787
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308370
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309992
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307935
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431005
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%871370
14Chief SkelImp4010%3436201
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2308162
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3254332
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1165630
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1166033
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374629
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81819
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4047757
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186693
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176054
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176219
14Chief SkelRena +31290%927430
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%809493
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108885
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108659
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%794005
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%640725
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492761
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331679
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135797
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185587
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179885
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192009
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179512
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180777
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179552
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190968
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172880
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194306
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190880
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194364
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191157
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190545
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180534
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194258
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192764
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190346
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207588
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173820
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192202
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173313
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180612
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172756
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179581
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191594
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182378
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1055800
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%787179
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1070957
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1025672
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%789211
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%794007
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%744301
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%979266
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1019695
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1071970
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%793447
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1071626
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%793650
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%751445
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%788106
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%788070
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735946
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1024684
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1109271
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%871370
14Dark SkullImp10490%3436201
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2308162
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3254332
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4047757
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374629
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1166033
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108659
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108885
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1165630
14Dark SkullRena +33440%927430
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%809493
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81819
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186693
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99342
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%640725
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%794005
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331679
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135797
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492761
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185587
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172756
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52032
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179552
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52190
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190968
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174629
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64038
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180612
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174273
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179885
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77584
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77384
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179581
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172880
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190880
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64416
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65880
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179512
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77828
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77481
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180534
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191594
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173820
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173313
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77639
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64173
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77422
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190545
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180189
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174519
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190346
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52107
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24663
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1279873
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%788106
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1055800
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735946
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%787179
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1327521
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1025672
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1329395
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%789211
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%855674
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%744301
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%796894
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%788070
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1019695
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%794007
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1024684
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%793650
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%793447
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%751445
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%979266
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%405235
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1071970
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1070957
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1071626
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2308162
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4047757
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3254332
14Giant OgreImp3660%3436201
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111372
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1166033
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111118
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374629
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1165630
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71342
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99342
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%809493
14Giant OgreRena +31510%927430
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%794005
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%640725
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331679
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135797
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185587
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307935
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52190
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174273
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77481
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65880
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64416
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492761
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172880
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281463
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77384
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77639
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308571
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308370
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173820
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64038
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77828
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172756
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52107
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52032
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174629
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283580
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173313
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77422
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174519
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283232
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51885
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77584
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64173
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309992
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64433
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311787
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283137
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1417193
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1327521
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1375821
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%796894
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1377246
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1025593
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1025672
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1024684
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1426145
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1415444
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%855674
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1375154
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1021668
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1055800
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1414860
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1279873
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020911
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%979266
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1329395
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1336069
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166934
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759272
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%788070
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%788106
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%744301
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%793650
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%789211
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735946
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%793447
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%794007
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%787179
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%751445
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2308162
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3254332
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111372
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1165630
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111118
14Magic SkelImp640%3436201
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1166033
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4047757
14Magic SkelRena +3360%927430
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115051
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87150
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%809493
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99342
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%640725
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%794005
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71342
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331679
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135797
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492761
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185587
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1025593
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1055800
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1426145
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%788106
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%788070
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%796894
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1327521
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1021668
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1024684
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020911
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1414860
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%787179
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1279873
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1417193
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1025672
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1415444
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%789211
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%855674
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166934
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%979266
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735946
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1329395
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%744301
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%405235
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1019695
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%793650
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%794007
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%793447
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%751445
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2308162
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4047757
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111118
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111372
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1166033
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3254332
14Red SkeletImp1880%3436201
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1165630
14Red SkeletRena +31070%927430
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%809493
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71342
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87150
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99342
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%640725
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%794005
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331679
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135797
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185587
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77584
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492761
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52190
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641758
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65880
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640995
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309992
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307935
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77828
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77422
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64416
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308370
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%935105
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640300
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51885
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64173
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64038
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283232
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64433
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%934493
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281463
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77639
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%936810
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283137
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%793447
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1109271
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1071626
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1071970
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1019695
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1070957
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%794007
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%751445
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%793650
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1055800
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1023369
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1054072
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023867
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1023990
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1026033
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1021971
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1029045
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1050061
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%908678
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%787179
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%744301
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1025672
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%789211
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1024684
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%788106
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735946
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%871370
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%979266
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%788070
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3254332
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2308162
15Chief SkelImp3820%3436201
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4047757
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81819
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108885
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374629
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1166033
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108659
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1165630
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%809493
15Chief SkelRena +31280%927430
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186693
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%794005
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%640725
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99342
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492761
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331679
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135797
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185587
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190880
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179885
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172756
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179552
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190545
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181580
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174519
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180612
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192009
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180777
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173820
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179512
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192230
15Chief SkelBlade30%208090
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64173
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190968
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173313
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77828
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64038
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190346
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51885
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172880
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180189
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182378
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174273
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52032
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194258
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180534
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52107
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77481
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191594
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24663
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179581
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77584
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192202
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52190
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192764
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65880
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77384
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1279873
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1327521
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166934
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1329395
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%979266
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1055800
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%744301
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1024684
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%751445
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%793447
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%787179
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%788106
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1025672
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%855674
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%794007
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%796894
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%793650
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735946
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%788070
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%789211
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%405235
15Dark SkullImp19490%3436201
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4047757
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3254332
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2308162
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1166033
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1165630
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374629
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111372
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%111118
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%809493
15Dark SkullRena +33750%927430
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71342
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99342
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87150
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%794005
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331679
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%640725
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135797
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492761
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185587
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174273
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77828
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308370
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173820
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64173
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311787
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309992
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283232
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77639
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308571
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51885
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308065
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77422
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52032
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283137
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77584
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52107
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281463
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52190
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174519
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64416
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64038
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172756
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174629
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640995
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307935
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283580
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77481
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173313
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67697
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77384
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172880
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65880
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24663
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%979266
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020911
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1327521
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166934
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1414860
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1025672
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1415444
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1025593
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1021668
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1024684
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1377246
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%855674
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1417193
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1375821
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1426145
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%796894
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1055800
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1375154
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1329395
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1336069
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1269606
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1279873
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%759272
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2308162
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4047757
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3254332
15Giant OgreImp4330%3436201
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111372
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1166033
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%111118
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%672217
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1165630
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%672623
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115051
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%809493
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71342
15Giant OgreRena +31760%927430
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87150
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99342
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%640725
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%794005
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331679
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492761
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135797
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185587
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64038
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1054072
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281463
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308571
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1026033
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311787
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283137
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1023990
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307935
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1023369
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1021971
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023867
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640300
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283580
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%935105
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641758
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640611
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308370
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050061
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640995
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%934493
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308681
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64173
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%936810
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64416
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283232
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1513353
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1494895
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1091538
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1171289
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1169446
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1170340
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1417193
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1389849
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1390465
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1336069
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1021668
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1377246
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1415444
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020911
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1414860
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1308401
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1269606
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1025593
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1375154
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1307695
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1325621
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1375821
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1426145
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166934
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759272
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4047757
15Magic SkelImp1280%3436201
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2308162
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3254332
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1279873
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1329395
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%796894
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%672217
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%672623
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1165630
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1166033
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1327521
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%855674
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%809493
15Magic SkelRena +3500%927430
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99342
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95359
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71342
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87150
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%640725
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%794005
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115051
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331679
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492761
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135797
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78521
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050061
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%935105
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1109271
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308065
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1026033
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308571
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185587
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1029045
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283137
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%936810
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1023990
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%934493
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1021971
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1054072
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64416
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1329395
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1375821
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1375154
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1279873
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1336069
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1025593
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1021668
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1308401
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1307695
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166934
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1389849
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1417193
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1325621
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020911
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1426145
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1327521
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1269606
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1377246
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1414860
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%855674
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1415444
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%796894
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1390465
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%759272
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1055800
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%979266
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1025672
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1024684
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2308162
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3254332
15Red SkeletImp2700%3436201
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1165630
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%672623
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%672217
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1166033
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4047757
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99342
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87150
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%809493
15Red SkeletRena +31110%927430
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115051
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71342
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%640725
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331679
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%794005
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135797
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492761
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185587
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308065
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%935105
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307935
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1026033
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1054072
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308370
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%936810
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309992
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%934493
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283137
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640995
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311787
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281463
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283232
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1023369
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640300
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1029045
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023867
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1023990
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1021971
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640611
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641758
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1055800
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%793650
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%735946
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%794007
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%788106
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%979266
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%788070
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%787179
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%789211
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%793447
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1024684
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%744301
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1025672
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%751445
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%796894
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%855674
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1019695
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1071970
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1070957
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1071626
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1025593
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1020911
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1166934
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1279873
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1329395
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1021668
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1327521
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%871370
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%405235
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2308162
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3254332
16Chief SkelImp12890%3436201
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111118
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111372
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1165630
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1166033
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4047757
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108659
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108885
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99342
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%809493
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374629
16Chief SkelRena +35360%927430
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87150
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81819
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%640725
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186693
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%794005
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492761
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331679
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71342
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135797
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185587
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52032
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51885
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64173
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64038
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174273
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174629
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641758
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77584
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65880
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308681
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174519
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307935
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77481
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77422
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52107
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77384
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194364
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173820
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308571
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173313
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77828
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77639
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190346
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182378
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64416
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52190
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192230
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64433
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179581
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180534
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172880
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190545
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283137
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190880
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172756
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191157
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192764
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640995
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179512
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179552
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640300
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311787
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283232
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640611
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308370
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180189
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24663
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281463
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283580
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179885
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192009
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191594
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180612
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192202
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190968
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304821%1417193
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1025593
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1325621
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1269606
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1308401
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1336069
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1415444
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%796894
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1021668
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1307695
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1375154
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%855674
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%979266
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1329395
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1375821
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1166934
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020911
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1377246
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1327521
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1414860
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1426145
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1279873
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759272
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2308162
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3254332
16Dark SkullImp33520%3436201
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%672217
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%672623
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1165630
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1166033
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99342
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4047757
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87150
16Dark SkullRena +316360%927430
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%809493
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71342
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115051
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%640725
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%794005
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331679
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135797
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185587
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492761
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64173
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%934493
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283232
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283137
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640611
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1050061
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641758
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308571
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64416
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1054072
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640995
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640300
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1023990
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281463
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307935
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023867
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1021971
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1023369
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64038
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283580
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64433
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308065
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%935105
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%936810
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308370
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1026033
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81819
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1513353
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1169446
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1171289
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1091538
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1494895
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1170340
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1336069
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1414860
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1415444
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1325621
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1426145
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1308401
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1417193
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1377246
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1025593
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1375154
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1390465
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1269606
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1375821
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1021668
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1020911
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1307695
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1166934
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1389849
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759272
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4047757
16Giant OgreImp24960%3436201
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2308162
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3254332
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1279873
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%855674
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1327521
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%796894
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1329395
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1166033
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%672623
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1165630
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%672217
16Giant OgreRena +39580%927430
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%809493
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71342
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99342
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95359
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87150
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115051
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%794005
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%640725
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331679
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135797
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492761
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78521
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185587
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1109271
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023867
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1026033
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%936810
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%934493
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308370
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1029045
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1023990
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308571
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%908678
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640611
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%935105
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308065
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1054072
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1021971
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1050061
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307935
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1023369
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640300
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640995
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308681
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641758
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283580
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283232
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281463
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283137
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65880
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64416
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311787
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81819
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1392342
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1494895
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%739638
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1091538
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1169446
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1008604
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%739692
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1025637
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1009405
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1367126
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1365878
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1009483
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1053254
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%782183
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1007707
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1171289
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1026268
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%783320
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1513353
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1005656
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%792705
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1229267
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1004718
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1024979
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1170340
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1887826
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1307695
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1325621
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2390262
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1308401
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1389849
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1269606
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1390465
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2308162
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3254332
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1165630
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%672623
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%672217
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1166033
16Magic SkelRena +32090%927430
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%809493
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115051
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4047757
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95359
16Magic SkelImp1160%3436201
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120276
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%794005
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98331
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%640725
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331679
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492761
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135797
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78521
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185587
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1024684
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1025672
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%793650
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%744301
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%788070
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1070957
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1109271
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1019695
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%908678
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%788106
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1071626
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%793447
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%794007
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%789211
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735946
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%787179
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1055800
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1071970
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%751445
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99342
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1053254
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1008604
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1389849
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1025637
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1004718
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%792705
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1009483
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1375821
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1325621
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1308401
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1007707
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1171289
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1009405
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1390465
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1091538
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1513353
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1024979
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1307695
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1026268
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1377246
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1494895
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1336069
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1269606
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1169446
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1375154
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1005656
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1170340
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1887826
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2308162
16Red SkeletImp13790%3436201
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%672217
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1166033
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%672623
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1165630
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4047757
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3254332
16Red SkeletRena +36200%927430
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%809493
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98331
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71342
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95359
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%640725
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115051
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%794005
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331679
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135797
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87150
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78521
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492761
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185587
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023867
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1070957
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%908678
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1019695
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1071626
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1054072
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1029045
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640300
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1071970
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640611
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1026033
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1023369
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1021971
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640995
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641758
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1023990
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050061
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%934493
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%935105
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1109271
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%936810
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81819
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter674123%1417193
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm673683%1269606
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow673523%1025593
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots673153%1020911
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor672003%1166934
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots671653%796894
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction671603%1414860
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage671003%1426145
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots670793%1329395
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor670173%1327521
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow669993%1279873
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm669913%1021668
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm669853%1415444
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots669093%1336069
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow668523%1377246
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves668233%855674
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves667603%1375821
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants666513%1375154
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst442022%1055800
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants441732%1024684
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves439872%979266
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield438892%1025672
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5387342%759272
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves311591%1390465
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask309171%1325621
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots308831%1389849
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves308801%1307695
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants307481%1308401
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114240%2308162
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria94280%3254332
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4047757
17Chief SkelImp81680%3436201
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775750%672623
17Chief SkelDevils Key74330%1166033
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774330%672217
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73540%1165630
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43200%115051
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40040%87150
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639850%111118
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639480%111372
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38950%99342
17Chief SkelRena +338810%927430
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738580%809493
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32970%71342
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13430%640725
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12910%794005
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11000%331679
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8180%492761
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7110%135797
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4260%185587
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1280%1021971
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1190%281463
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%640995
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307935
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%936810
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1023369
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1010%1023990
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311787
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308571
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1000%308370
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1050061
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%934493
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1054072
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%935105
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283580
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640611
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff900%1023867
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283232
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%641758
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308065
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter850%308681
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283137
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309992
17Chief SkelDragon Shield750%1026033
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640300
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64038
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1029045
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64173
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64416
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64433
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186693
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81819
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2371784%1170340
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2365514%1091538
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2365404%1494895
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2360114%1513353
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2359024%1169446
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2354754%1171289
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1296642%1375154
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1294292%1377246
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1292792%1021668
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1292032%1417193
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1289042%1375821
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1288342%1336069
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1287822%1269606
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1287812%1020911
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1287472%1390465
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1287152%1307695
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1286442%1325621
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1286442%1414860
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1286372%1308401
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1285242%1025593
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1285172%1415444
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1284902%1426145
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1284062%1389849
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1279422%1166934
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5977662%759272
17Dark SkullImp311341%3436201
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301640%4047757
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295370%2308162
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230600%3254332
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216760%855674
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215150%796894
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214350%1329395
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214270%1327521
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213810%1279873
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194890%1165630
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192890%672623
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192040%672217
17Dark SkullDevils Key190760%1166033
17Dark SkullRena +3121850%927430
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799230%809493
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91340%99342
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88560%71342
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82920%95359
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65960%87150
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53070%115051
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37150%640725
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37110%794005
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28330%331679
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18350%135797
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15510%492761
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13980%78521
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185587
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1109271
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1029045
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%908678
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308065
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1026033
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1054072
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308681
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307935
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%936810
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640995
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641758
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023867
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%935105
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1021971
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640300
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308571
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640611
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2970%934493
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308370
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1023369
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1023990
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1050061
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65880
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283580
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281463
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283137
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283232
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64416
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186693
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81819
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683732%1053254
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640992%1375154
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640322%1004718
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639992%1005656
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639862%1390465
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction639422%1171289
17Giant OgreDragon Spear639412%1026268
17Giant OgreElemental Mace639182%1169446
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638782%1269606
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor638612%1009483
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots638372%1389849
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm638092%1415444
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves637422%1375821
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants637362%1494895
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow637282%1377246
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm637212%1007707
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter637062%1417193
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636842%1091538
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636452%1336069
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction636282%1414860
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage636182%1426145
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635862%1513353
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635732%1008604
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635552%1307695
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask635312%1325621
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor635212%1009405
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634732%1170340
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634672%1025637
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634532%1308401
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots634272%1024979
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481952%1887826
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145600%2308162
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795320%672217
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794710%672623
17Giant OgreDevils Key93860%1166033
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93420%1165630
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4047757
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3254332
17Giant OgreRena +358490%927430
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747630%809493
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47350%115051
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43150%87150
17Giant OgreImp38990%3436201
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95359
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18750%794005
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18140%640725
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13890%98331
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13810%331679
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12930%71342
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135797
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78521
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5030%185587
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492761
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1019695
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1023990
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%936810
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1071970
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1050061
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1021971
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%935105
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%908678
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1029045
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1109271
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1026033
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%934493
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1070957
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023867
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2050%1071626
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1023369
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1054072
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186693
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81819
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236493%1237083
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223432%1025637
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222822%1026268
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222592%1230994
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222502%739692
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222412%783320
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222272%2055833
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222002%1392342
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221692%792705
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221602%2057264
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221412%1007707
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221352%1009405
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221242%782183
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221182%1008604
17Magic SkelRune Blade221182%2053454
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221032%1367126
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220842%1004718
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220772%1024979
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220682%1053254
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220492%2056145
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220232%1005656
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220092%1009483
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219842%2057989
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219772%1229267
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219762%739638
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217902%1365878
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161272%1887826
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89971%1171289
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89511%1169446
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88501%1513353
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88281%1170340
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88271%1091538
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87181%1494895
17Magic SkelSpirit +180551%2390262
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4047757
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547571%2308162
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1045847
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38000%3254332
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731990%672217
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730860%672623
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30730%1165630
17Magic SkelDevils Key30640%1166033
17Magic SkelImp27760%3436201
17Magic SkelRena +320670%927430
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120276
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716410%809493
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13770%215979
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95359
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9110%98331
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6460%794005
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%640725
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331679
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2840%135797
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78521
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185587
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492761
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%788070
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%793447
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1055800
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1071626
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%794007
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1025672
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735946
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%788106
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1070957
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%787179
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%789211
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1024684
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1019695
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%744301
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%979266
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%751445
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%793650
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1071970
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%855674
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%796894
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71342
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81819
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99342
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494922%1392342
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470322%1026268
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468252%1004718
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468052%1367126
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467512%1009405
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots467182%1005656
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466832%783320
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466742%1007707
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466652%1025637
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466612%1091538
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465702%739638
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465462%1513353
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464562%1494895
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464402%739692
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464312%1171289
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463792%1389849
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463772%1169446
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463692%1009483
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463542%1390465
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots463212%1365878
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462892%1170340
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462852%1053254
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462652%782183
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462532%1024979
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462312%792705
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461802%1008604
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322602%1887826
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156331%2390262
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597120%2308162
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81710%3254332
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78340%1377246
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78300%1375154
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78080%1308401
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77740%1375821
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77570%1307695
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77410%1269606
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77030%1325621
17Red SkeletImp68500%3436201
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62990%1165630
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762460%672217
17Red SkeletDevils Key62120%1166033
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761510%672623
17Red SkeletRena +340690%927430
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4047757
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732090%809493
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28240%87150
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24720%120276
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18250%115051
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13250%95359
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12360%794005
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12140%98331
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%640725
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331679
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135797
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78521
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185587
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492761
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9752
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11391
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10523
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6892
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1050061
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11210
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6466
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10956
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10739
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10792
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5997
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11044
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6557
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11828
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11011
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11246
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11030
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11777
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10451
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10539
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10947
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12851
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11872
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10605
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12977
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18616
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5403
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12842
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11621
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19314
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11929
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1165630
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4248
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374629
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1166033
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1681
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135797
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%640725
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%809493
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492761
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%927430
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331679
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24672
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10956
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24545
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6466
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26597
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1050061
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5997
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24345
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26568
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26744
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11210
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24688
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23447
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26478
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11246
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25312
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24740
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11011
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11044
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6892
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24271
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6557
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26617
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374629
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1165630
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24163
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1166033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%809493
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640725
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%927430
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135797
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24688
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5997
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6557
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11391
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27227
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24545
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26910
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26429
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1050061
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24672
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26597
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23412
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24345
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27125
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6466
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24271
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25312
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5403
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11011
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26926
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11246
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26478
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24163
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26617
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11030
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11044
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10956
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26744
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1165630
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23447
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374629
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10511
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10947
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1166033
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11258
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11210
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24740
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10523
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809493
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26568
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9752
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10792
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10739
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%927430
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62338
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26910
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26282
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308611
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27078
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30465
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42603
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30683
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41715
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30484
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42064
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27125
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62156
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62132
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29653
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62127
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27227
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30640
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42169
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30438
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62220
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30115
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41969
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26429
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26926
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26084
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62276
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42514
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30486
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42216
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374629
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17196
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54454
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1166033
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1165630
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492761
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%809493
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54137
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3254332
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3436201
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%927430
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27708
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8278
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%640725
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185587
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331679
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135797
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64038
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179552
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179885
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77384
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179512
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283137
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1166033
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172880
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77639
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180534
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192230
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308611
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26744
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23412
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27227
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26617
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6892
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24672
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30683
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27125
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30244
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24688
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26429
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24345
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26910
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26478
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30484
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30486
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24545
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25312
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26568
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29653
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24740
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27078
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24163
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24271
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26926
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30465
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26084
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23447
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26597
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30438
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26282
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5997
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6466
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6557
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11044
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1050061
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11391
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11210
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1165630
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11246
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1166033
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374629
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5403
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10956
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11011
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%927430
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%809493
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%640725
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1681
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492761
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135797
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331679
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%794005
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4047757
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3254332
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8278
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11011
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24740
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24672
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10947
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24545
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11246
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10956
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10792
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11929
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11872
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24163
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24688
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11210
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050061
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12851
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24345
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10605
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4248
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18616
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11621
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11030
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1165630
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24271
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5403
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11044
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6557
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6466
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10539
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12977
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5997
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12842
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19314
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10739
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%809493
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11777
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1166033
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%927430
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374629
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11828
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9752
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3254332
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10523
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308611
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62127
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192764
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207588
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181580
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194364
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62132
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62156
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208090
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192009
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194258
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42216
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41969
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191594
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192202
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190968
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42169
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42514
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42603
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62220
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190346
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182378
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194306
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191157
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180777
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30115
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41715
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62276
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190880
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190545
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62338
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192230
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30244
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30484
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83447
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30683
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30438
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29653
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30486
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26926
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26282
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27227
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1165630
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26910
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27078
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26084
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26429
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54454
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1166033
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27125
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54137
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374629
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4047757
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%809493
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%927430
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3436201
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24663
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8278
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3254332
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19672
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492761
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%794005
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135797
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27708
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331679
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%640725
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185587
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308611
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30465
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30244
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26084
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62338
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42514
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62127
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62220
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26282
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30683
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42216
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27125
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30486
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26926
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62132
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30115
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41715
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30484
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23412
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41969
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29653
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30438
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62276
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23447
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26910
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62156
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27078
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42603
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27227
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42169
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1166033
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374629
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1165630
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17196
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5403
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24271
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26597
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24545
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54137
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54454
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11044
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24672
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26568
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25312
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24688
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6557
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6466
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6892
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26744
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24345
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24163
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3254332
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24740
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26617
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26478
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%927430
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27708
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%809493
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3436201
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331679
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8278
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492761
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4047757
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%640725
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308611
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42603
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62127
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180777
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207588
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42169
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30115
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30486
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182378
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194306
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30438
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62132
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62220
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41715
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29653
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42216
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42514
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30484
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30244
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30683
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62276
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194364
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62338
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208090
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181580
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62156
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194258
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17196
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3436201
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1166033
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54137
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374629
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1165630
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54454
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%927430
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%809493
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27708
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492761
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8278
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3254332
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19672
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%794005
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331679
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%640725
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185587
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135797
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9752
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10451
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11621
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11777
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11828
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10523
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11929
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308611
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208090
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41969
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191594
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62127
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42514
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42216
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192009
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191157
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190968
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207588
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62338
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190545
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62132
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190880
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182378
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42603
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192230
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194306
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62156
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180777
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194364
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194258
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30115
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192764
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62276
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192202
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181580
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42169
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190346
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62220
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30438
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29653
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30486
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30484
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83447
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30683
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30244
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26910
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26429
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30465
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54454
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26282
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26084
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374629
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27227
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1165630
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54137
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27125
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1166033
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26926
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24663
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3436201
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%927430
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27708
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3254332
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492761
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8278
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4047757
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%794005
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809493
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%640725
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11210
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185587
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19672
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331679
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431005
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190880
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77584
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179512
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179581
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180534
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174629
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77422
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191594
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67697
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190346
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192230
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172880
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190545
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77639
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77828
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174519
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173820
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179885
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77481
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192202
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191157
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179552
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192764
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174273
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194364
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52032
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180612
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190968
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65880
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192009
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77384
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180189
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173313
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52107
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172756
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51885
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83447
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3254332
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56064
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56699
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374629
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1166033
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1165630
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%927430
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27708
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%809493
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186693
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19672
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492761
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%794005
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331679
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%640725
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4047757
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3436201
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24663
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135797
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185587
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431005
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641758
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023867
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%934493
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1023369
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1023990
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1054072
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1029045
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1109271
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176054
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640995
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308611
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179512
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180534
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191594
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180612
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179552
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180777
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182378
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172756
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192202
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181580
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194364
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194306
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179885
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190545
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208090
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192009
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173313
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179581
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191157
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194258
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192230
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190880
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207588
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190968
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190346
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180189
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172880
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173820
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192764
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83447
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1165630
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54454
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374629
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1166033
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54137
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27708
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%927430
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%809493
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3436201
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19672
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3254332
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24663
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%640725
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492761
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331679
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%794005
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4047757
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135797
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6557
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11102
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6014
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185587
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24271
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11095
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11246
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308611
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181580
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62276
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42603
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41715
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62132
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62156
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30115
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41969
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29653
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62127
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42169
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62220
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182378
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62338
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30438
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30683
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30486
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30484
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42514
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26282
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26429
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42216
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23412
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17196
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180777
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6892
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24345
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27125
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6557
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24688
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26597
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26568
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26910
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24672
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6466
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24271
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1166033
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27078
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27227
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25312
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24163
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23447
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1165630
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24740
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24545
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26478
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374629
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54137
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26617
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54454
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%927430
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%809493
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3436201
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3254332
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27708
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331679
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492761
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%640725
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431005
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67697
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174629
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180534
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77481
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180189
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173313
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172756
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77422
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52032
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77639
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64433
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51885
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173820
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172880
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283137
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77828
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64416
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179885
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281463
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179581
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64173
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309992
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179512
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64038
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174273
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283580
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77584
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180612
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77384
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52190
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174519
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52107
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179552
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283232
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65880
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21670
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3254332
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1165630
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186693
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190346
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190545
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190968
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190880
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56064
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56699
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1166033
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%927430
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4047757
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374629
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192202
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3436201
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191594
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%809493
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24663
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%794005
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19672
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%640725
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492761
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135797
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185587
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11195
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11011
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308611
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194306
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207588
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180189
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172880
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77422
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173313
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194364
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190880
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190346
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192764
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174273
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191157
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174519
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190968
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179512
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180612
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83447
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194258
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191594
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192230
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192202
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180534
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77584
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190545
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179552
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179885
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77639
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192009
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1165630
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172756
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77481
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77384
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179581
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208090
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173820
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374629
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174629
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77828
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3254332
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4047757
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19672
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56699
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1166033
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3436201
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%927430
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186693
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431005
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64038
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172880
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190346
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180189
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180612
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64433
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190968
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191594
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77422
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52032
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77639
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52190
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173820
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174519
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179552
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77384
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190545
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52107
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172756
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64173
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179581
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67697
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77584
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77828
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180534
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174273
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179885
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64416
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173313
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174629
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179512
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77481
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21670
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56064
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1166033
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56699
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3254332
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1165630
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374629
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19672
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%809493
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%927430
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186693
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24663
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331679
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135797
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640725
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185587
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11210
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431005
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172756
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77422
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77828
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309992
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179885
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311787
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64416
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283580
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77639
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77584
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173820
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64038
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179552
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179581
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173313
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77384
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172880
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281463
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65880
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77481
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180534
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52190
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179512
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52107
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64173
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174273
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180612
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174629
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64433
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283232
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51885
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180189
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174519
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52032
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283137
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67697
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1165630
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3436201
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190346
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56064
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1166033
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374629
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56699
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190880
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190968
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190545
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191594
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192202
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186693
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%927430
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24663
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%809493
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492761
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19672
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%794005
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%640725
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331679
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3254332
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185587
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135797
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23412
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23447
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30244
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24271
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27125
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24345
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26568
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27078
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26926
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26282
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26084
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26617
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11011
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26910
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6466
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26597
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6892
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30486
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11095
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29653
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24545
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6557
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26478
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24672
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25312
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27227
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10956
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26429
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%936810
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308065
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640300
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309992
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311787
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431005
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283580
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283137
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1029045
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307935
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283232
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1054072
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1050061
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023867
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%934493
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1026033
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640611
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281463
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641758
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%935105
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308571
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%908678
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308370
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1023369
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640995
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308681
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1023990
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1021971
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2308162
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374629
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1166033
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176219
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176054
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1165630
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186693
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%809493
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81819
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%927430
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492761
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%640725
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%794005
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135797
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331679
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3254332
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185587
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4047757
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3436201
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27078
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%789211
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1055800
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025593
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1021668
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%855674
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1024684
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1166033
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%405235
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%934493
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64173
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431005
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52190
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51885
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283137
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64433
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309992
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308571
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67697
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52032
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640300
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640995
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281463
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308370
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65880
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%936810
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%935105
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64038
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641758
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283232
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311787
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308065
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283580
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640611
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52107
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21670
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1165630
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176219
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176054
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374629
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1166033
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24663
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186693
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%809493
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%927430
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492761
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3254332
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%640725
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331679
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%794005
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3436201
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135797
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185587
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42169
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26429
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62156
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62220
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30115
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30438
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42603
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26910
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41969
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62338
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42216
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26282
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27125
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62276
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4047757
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77422
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172756
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431005
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77481
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191157
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77639
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174519
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190880
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192009
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77384
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180612
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173820
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191594
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179885
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174273
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190346
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190545
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180189
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179552
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194364
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173313
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65880
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174629
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180534
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52032
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172880
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179581
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83447
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77584
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52107
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77828
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51885
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190968
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179512
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56064
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374629
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1166033
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192230
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56699
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192764
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192202
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3254332
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1165630
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4047757
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%809493
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492761
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%927430
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1029045
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1109271
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1023369
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1019695
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%908678
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1050061
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1026033
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1023990
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023867
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1071626
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1021971
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1054072
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1070957
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1071970
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640300
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%936810
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%935105
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640995
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641758
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%934493
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640611
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%871370
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3254332
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2308162
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374629
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3436201
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108659
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81819
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1165630
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1166033
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108885
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%927430
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%809493
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492761
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186693
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%794005
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331679
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135797
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%640725
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192202
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173820
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172880
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192230
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4047757
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185587
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1054072
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431005
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1050061
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283580
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%936810
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%935105
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283232
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640300
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1026033
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%934493
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640995
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309992
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283137
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1029045
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640611
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308571
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307935
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308065
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1023990
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1021971
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641758
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023867
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1023369
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281463
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2308162
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374629
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1165630
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176054
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176219
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1166033
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3254332
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%809493
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%927430
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186693
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4047757
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3436201
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81819
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%794005
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%640725
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331679
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135797
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492761
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185587
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41969
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29653
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62338
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30244
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62127
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30486
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180777
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62276
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30438
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208090
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30683
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62132
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42216
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41715
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194306
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42169
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42603
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62156
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30465
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182378
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194364
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30484
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207588
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181580
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62220
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194258
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30115
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19672
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27708
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%794007
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1070957
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%793447
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%751445
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1019695
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%908678
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1071970
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1071626
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1054072
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1023369
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1029045
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%793650
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1050061
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1021971
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1026033
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1109271
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1023990
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023867
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%871370
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2308162
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81819
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1165630
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1166033
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108659
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108885
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374629
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3254332
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4047757
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3436201
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%809493
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%927430
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186693
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492761
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%640725
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%794005
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331679
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135797
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185587
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190545
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180612
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174629
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194306
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194258
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180534
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190880
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174519
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192202
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179512
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182378
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192230
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172756
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174273
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180777
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190968
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192009
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172880
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190346
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179885
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173313
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208090
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191594
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207588
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181580
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180189
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179552
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173820
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191157
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194364
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179581
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192764
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27708
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19672
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24663
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873420%1055800
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855450%744301
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815400%1019695
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813200%789211
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812960%735946
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812960%793650
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812820%787179
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811360%1070957
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811050%1071970
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810880%908678
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810250%1024684
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809810%1109271
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809650%1025672
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809390%788070
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808910%1071626
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808800%788106
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806930%794007
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806040%793447
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805000%751445
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558150%871370
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2308162
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4047757
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374629
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108659
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1165630
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1166033
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108885
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3436201
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3254332
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%927430
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%809493
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99342
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186693
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%640725
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%794005
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81819
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331679
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135797
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185587
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492761
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190968
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192202
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77639
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190880
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172756
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52107
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77584
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174519
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77481
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174273
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67697
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180189
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179552
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192009
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174629
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179581
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52190
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51885
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192764
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179885
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180534
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77828
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172880
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191594
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77384
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52032
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191157
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173313
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77422
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173820
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65880
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190545
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179512
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180612
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192230
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190346
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19672
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24663
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1025593
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1336069
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1329395
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%787179
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11720%1426145
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%789211
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11680%1021668
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1417193
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1279873
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%788070
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11490%1055800
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%788106
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%979266
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1166934
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1020911
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%796894
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1024684
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1327521
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%855674
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11170%1414860
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11170%735946
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1025672
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%744301
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1415444
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49560%405235
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2308162
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3254332
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111118
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111372
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1166033
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1165630
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3436201
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%809493
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%927430
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87150
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4047757
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115051
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71342
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331679
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%794005
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99342
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%640725
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135797
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185587
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492761
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51885
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640300
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308370
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64038
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%936810
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283580
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640611
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64416
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308681
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%935105
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640995
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%934493
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24663
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1229267
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1367126
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2057264
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1091538
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3254332
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1365878
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1392342
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2057989
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%672217
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2055833
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2056145
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1166033
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2053454
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1887826
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307695
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1025637
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%782183
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1009483
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%792705
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115051
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1026268
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171289
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1024979
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2390262
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1170340
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%640725
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3436201
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow688545%1279873
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots649464%1329395
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots647414%796894
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor647204%1327521
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield646934%1025672
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves646814%735946
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves646144%855674
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst645914%1055800
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves645824%794007
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword645804%788106
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter645404%788070
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow645014%789211
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots644274%787179
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves644094%979266
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants643734%793447
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow643244%1019695
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection642124%793650
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves642104%751445
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab641404%744301
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants640294%1024684
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4463893%405235
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key181731%1166033
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye180491%1165630
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5142621%2308162
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690951%111118
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690571%111372
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189681%374629
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria69460%3254332
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel54470%4047757
Kalima 4Necron4Imp54410%3436201
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746840%809493
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346610%927430
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36330%71342
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33410%186693
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30780%99342
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25930%81819
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11080%794005
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10790%640725
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9290%331679
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5220%135797
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185587
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492761
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173313
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281463
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64433
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172880
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283580
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174273
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172756
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51885
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179885
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52032
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179512
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52190
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64038
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77639
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52107
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77828
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311787
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309992
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283137
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64416
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67697
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174629
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173820
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283232
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180534
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64173
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179552
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77422
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77384
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77584
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77481
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180612
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65880
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179581
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174519
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180189
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190545
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190968
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190346
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191594
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19672
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192202
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190880
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24663
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1109271
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1029045
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%936810
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641758
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640995
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1023990
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%908678
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023867
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1026033
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%935105
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%934493
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1050061
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1071970
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1070957
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640300
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1071626
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640611
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1023369
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1054072
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1021971
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%871370
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2308162
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4047757
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1166033
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3436201
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176219
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1165630
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176054
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374629
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3254332
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186693
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%809493
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%927430
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81819
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492761
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%794005
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%640725
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331679
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135797
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185587
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194306
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62127
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192764
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190346
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181580
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62220
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182378
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192202
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191157
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62156
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42603
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42514
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180777
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192009
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190545
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208090
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62132
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62338
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194364
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41969
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192230
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42216
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42169
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62276
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191594
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207588
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194258
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190880
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190968
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8278
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27708
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24663
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19672
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1375154
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1021668
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1307695
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1025593
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1389849
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1336069
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1329395
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1415444
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1325621
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1417193
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1327521
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1426145
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1414860
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1269606
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166934
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1279873
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1308401
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020911
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1494895
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1513353
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1390465
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1377246
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1375821
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759272
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3436201
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2308162
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4047757
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1025672
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1055800
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1024684
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%855674
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%979266
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%796894
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1166033
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1165630
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%672217
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%672623
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3254332
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%809493
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%927430
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99342
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95359
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115051
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71342
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87150
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%794005
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331679
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%640725
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135797
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492761
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185587
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640995
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1054072
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1026033
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936810
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1279873
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735946
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%744301
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%793650
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%788070
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%796894
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%979266
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%855674
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%794007
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1019695
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%793447
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%789211
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%751445
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1327521
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%787179
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1024684
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1329395
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1055800
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%788106
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1025672
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%405235
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1071626
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1070957
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1071970
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2308162
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111118
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1165630
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111372
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374629
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1166033
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%809493
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%927430
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4047757
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71342
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3254332
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%640725
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%794005
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331679
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99342
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3436201
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135797
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185587
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283232
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281463
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172756
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77584
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283580
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52032
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77422
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309992
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1375821
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166934
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%796894
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1021668
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1025593
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%979266
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1055800
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1329395
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1279873
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1417193
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1336069
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1426145
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1024684
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1414860
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1025672
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1377246
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1415444
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%855674
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020911
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1327521
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1375154
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1269606
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759272
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2308162
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4047757
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111118
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1166033
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1165630
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%672217
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111372
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%672623
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%809493
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%927430
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115051
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3254332
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3436201
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71342
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99342
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87150
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492761
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%640725
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%794005
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331679
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135797
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185587
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%934493
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283137
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%935105
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64038
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023867
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64173
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311787
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64416
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641758
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281463
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1023369
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050061
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1026033
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%936810
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1023990
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1054072
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640995
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640611
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640300
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1415444
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1279873
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1307695
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1375154
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1494895
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1377246
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1414860
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1513353
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1021668
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1336069
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1417193
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1025593
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1426145
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1390465
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166934
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1389849
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1308401
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020911
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1327521
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1269606
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1375821
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1329395
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1325621
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759272
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2308162
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%979266
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%796894
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%855674
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1055800
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1025672
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1024684
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3436201
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%672217
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%672623
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1165630
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1166033
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%809493
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%927430
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99342
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3254332
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4047757
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95359
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115051
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87150
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71342
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%640725
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%794005
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331679
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135797
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185587
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492761
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1029045
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640995
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%934493
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308370
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1054072
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311787
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1026033
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283580
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307935
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640300
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050061
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%936810
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641758
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308065
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%908678
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1021971
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283137
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1023369
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640611
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%935105
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283232
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1023990
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309992
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281463
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023867
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1392342
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1171289
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%782183
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1091538
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1169446
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%739638
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%783320
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1389849
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1007707
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1004718
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1513353
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1170340
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1494895
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1367126
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1009483
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%739692
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1365878
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1390465
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1008604
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%792705
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1026268
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1005656
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1024979
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1053254
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1025637
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1009405
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1887826
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2390262
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2308162
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3254332
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3436201
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1165630
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%672217
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%672623
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1166033
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1375154
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1269606
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1308401
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1377246
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1307695
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1375821
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1325621
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%927430
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%809493
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87150
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120276
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4047757
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115051
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95359
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%794005
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%640725
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98331
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331679
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78521
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135797
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185587
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492761
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5751939
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5424226
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5420677
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3825935
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3202080
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5421270
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5754209
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2521811
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5522460
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3154763
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2390262
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1794374
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3254332
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215979
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1796263
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3436201
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%672623
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4047757
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1045847
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1165630
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185587
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1166033
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1828675
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1053254
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1887826
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1026268
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1005656
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1375821
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1307695
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1007707
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1169446
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1025637
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1336069
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1325621
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1513353
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1390465
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1377246
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1091538
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1269606
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1171289
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1008604
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1170340
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1024979
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1426145
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1389849
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1009405
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1415444
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1004718
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1494895
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1414860
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1417193
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1009483
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1375154
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1308401
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2308162
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1165630
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%672623
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1166033
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%672217
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%927430
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3254332
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%809493
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87150
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115051
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95359
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4047757
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98331
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%794005
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%640725
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3436201
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331679
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71342
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135797
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78521
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492761
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185587
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1071626
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1071970
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1019695
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1050061
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1021971
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1023990
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1023369
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1054072
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%908678
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1070957
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023867
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1029045
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1026033
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%936810
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%934493
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%935105
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1109271
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186693
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1426145
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1025593
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1329395
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1024684
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1417193
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1055800
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166934
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%979266
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1414860
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%855674
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%796894
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1025672
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%744301
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%788106
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020911
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1327521
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1279873
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1415444
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1021668
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735946
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%787179
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%788070
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%789211
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%405235
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2308162
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111372
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1165630
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1166033
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%751445
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%793447
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%794007
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1019695
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%793650
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3254332
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%927430
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%809493
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3436201
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4047757
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87150
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71342
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99342
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%794005
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%640725
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331679
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135797
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185587
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492761
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%934493
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%935105
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641758
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308065
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77422
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64173
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64038
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640611
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640300
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283137
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52032
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51885
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65880
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%936810
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77584
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52190
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309992
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640995
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77828
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24663
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77639
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77481
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1828675
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1796263
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1794374
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2057989
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1367126
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2057264
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%783320
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1229267
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2056145
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1230994
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2053454
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%739638
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%739692
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1365878
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1237083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%782183
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1392342
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2055833
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%792705
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1887826
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2390262
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1008604
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1053254
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1025637
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1026268
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1005656
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1004718
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1024979
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1007707
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1009483
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1009405
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2308162
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1045847
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%672623
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1166033
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1165630
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%672217
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3436201
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3254332
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4047757
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%927430
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%809493
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98331
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215979
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120276
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95359
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%640725
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%794005
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331679
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135797
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78521
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185587
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1329395
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166934
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1327521
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1279873
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492761
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%744301
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%788106
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%789211
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%793447
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%788070
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%855674
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1024684
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%787179
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%979266
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%793650
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735946
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%794007
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%751445
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1055800
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%796894
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1025672
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71342
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots413934%783320
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm412504%1004718
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves412314%792705
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots410014%1005656
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots409194%782183
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6321463%1887826
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear280183%1026268
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants277573%1375154
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants277183%1494895
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves277013%1375821
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor276853%1170340
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm276603%1007707
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves276533%1091538
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots276443%1024979
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots276393%1389849
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves276363%1390465
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace276103%1169446
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm276053%1269606
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor275893%1009483
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark275653%1053254
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow274923%1008604
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves274913%1307695
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor274783%1009405
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask274343%1325621
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants273743%1308401
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants273723%1025637
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves273603%1513353
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow273063%1377246
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction272623%1171289
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595801%2308162
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64581%1165630
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764241%672623
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763861%672217
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62631%1166033
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4047757
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48001%3254332
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340780%927430
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3436201
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732920%809493
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22910%87150
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17930%115051
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16820%98331
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13990%95359
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8870%71342
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8540%640725
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7920%794005
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6330%331679
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4740%78521
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4650%492761
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3770%135797
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2550%185587
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1019695
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1023990
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%908678
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash860%1054072
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%793447
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1071626
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%794007
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1023867
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1071970
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%793650
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1109271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1023369
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1021971
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%751445
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1050061
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1029045
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1070957
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1026033
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81819
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6479420%1887826
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter463750%1367126
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor462350%1009483
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots462110%1365878
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants461800%2057989
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow461080%2056145
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants460970%739638
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark460960%1053254
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants460790%1229267
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon460630%1392342
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear460550%1026268
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm459910%1007707
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor459830%739692
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff459790%2055833
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor459730%2057264
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots459670%1024979
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor459530%1009405
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves459220%792705
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade459170%2053454
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots458940%1005656
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots458410%782183
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor458380%1170340
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm458320%1004718
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction457840%1171289
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace457370%1169446
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots456910%783320
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow456550%1008604
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants453830%1025637
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1239390%2390262
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5146040%2308162
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95090%1166033
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95000%1165630
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794940%672217
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793620%672623
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77780%3254332
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel65690%4047757
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp62300%3436201
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358910%927430
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47960%115051
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747720%809493
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22380%215979
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21530%98331
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18920%120276
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12920%794005
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12700%95359
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12580%640725
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9760%331679
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7020%78521
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6120%135797
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3840%185587
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492761
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%744301
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1055800
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%793650
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%855674
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735946
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%751445
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%793447
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%788070
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1070957
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%788106
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1071626
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%789211
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%787179
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1019695
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%794007
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1071970
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1025672
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%979266
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1024684
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%796894
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99342
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81819
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1122861%1796263
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1119781%1794374
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1119341%1828675
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor985430%2057264
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots984650%783320
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants983480%739638
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants982790%1229267
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves981020%1230994
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon980750%1392342
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff980110%2055833
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves979960%792705
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream979940%1237083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots979290%782183
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots978900%1365878
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants978540%2057989
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor978110%739692
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade977740%2053454
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter977520%1367126
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow975360%2056145
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6738570%1887826
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1362850%2390262
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants282010%1025637
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor280940%1009483
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor280940%1009405
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm280830%1007707
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear280820%1026268
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow280270%1008604
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots279960%1024979
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm279200%1004718
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark278170%1053254
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots275830%1005656
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5223310%2308162
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0181810%1045847
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162960%4047757
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7145450%672623
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye144440%1165630
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144040%672217
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key143260%1166033
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria98420%3254332
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390710%927430
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79570%98331
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773610%809493
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55780%95359
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3436201
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47400%215979
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33910%120276
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22000%794005
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21610%640725
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17010%331679
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11330%78521
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11200%135797
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6620%185587
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492761
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2430%1279873
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1327521
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1329395
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166934
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%744301
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%979266
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%788070
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%794007
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1024684
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%789211
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%793650
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%751445
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%788106
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%735946
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1055800
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%787179
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%793447
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%855674
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%796894
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1025672
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71342
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87150
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99342
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2760861%2521811
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2756721%1828675
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2750981%1794374
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2749151%5424226
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2747991%5420677
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2746921%5522460
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2745031%3825935
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2742581%1796263
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2741131%3202080
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2734081%5421270
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1552630%2390262
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow462680%2056145
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants461030%2057989
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves459470%1230994
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade459360%2053454
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream458510%1237083
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff456920%2055833
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor456790%2057264
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5343330%2308162
Kalima 6Death CentImp320890%3436201
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria296700%3254332
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0277220%1045847
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4047757
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223470%672623
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key222630%1166033
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7222240%672217
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221130%1165630
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165500%120276
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140600%927430
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119740%215979
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111930%809493
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67790%331679
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33740%640725
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32560%794005
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20620%492761
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17550%135797
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16860%78521
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10300%185587
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1091
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14042049
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1119
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1090
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11086257
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4611504
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4047757
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3254332
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3154763
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3436201
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2390262
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2308162
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492761
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1045847
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%809493
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%927430
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%794005
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185587
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1796263
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331679
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3825935
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78521
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1053215%1794374
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1049565%2057264
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1049565%1229267
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1048805%1796263
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1048515%1230994
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1048185%1828675
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1047965%1392342
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1047585%3202080
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1047315%1365878
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1046775%2053454
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1046515%2056145
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1046475%2521811
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1046265%2057989
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1046255%1237083
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1044285%2055833
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1043645%3825935
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1038895%1367126
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6607953%1887826
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1296811%2390262
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5182261%2308162
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel178461%4047757
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156481%3254332
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0148431%1045847
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3436201
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119321%1166033
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119201%672623
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117881%1165630
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117031%672217
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375210%927430
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70020%98331
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760570%809493
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53210%120276
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46810%215979
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18390%640725
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18290%794005
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14450%331679
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9920%135797
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9190%492761
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8940%78521
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5450%185587
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1055800
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1279873
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020911
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1025672
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1377246
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1024684
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1414860
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%796894
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1021668
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1375821
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%979266
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1336069
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1025593
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166934
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1426145
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%855674
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1415444
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1417193
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1329395
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1327521
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1375154
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%793650
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%794007
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%744301
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%787179
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%789211
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%751445
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%788070
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%788106
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735946
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99342
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%793447
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115051
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87150
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71342
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon435161%1392342
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433831%1887826
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418921%782183
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor417201%1009483
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor416751%1170340
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction416051%1171289
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots415421%783320
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark415121%1053254
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants415121%1494895
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413911%1367126
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413661%1004718
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants413241%1025637
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace413031%1169446
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412911%1389849
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412841%1365878
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow412501%1008604
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves412371%1390465
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor411391%739692
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots410681%1024979
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants410651%739638
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear410581%1026268
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm410551%1007707
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves410401%1091538
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409991%1005656
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor409131%1009405
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves409101%792705
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves408641%1513353
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213460%2390262
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131870%2308162
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86340%3254332
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85340%1166033
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84570%1165630
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784430%672217
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784010%672623
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3436201
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69700%1377246
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69640%1375154
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69430%1325621
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69320%1375821
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69110%1307695
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68980%1269606
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68000%1308401
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353800%927430
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743600%809493
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26350%87150
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20170%120276
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4047757
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16080%115051
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13210%95359
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11760%98331
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11080%640725
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10860%794005
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331679
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5950%78521
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135797
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185587
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492761
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44251712%3825935
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44249112%5424226
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44246212%5754209
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44199312%5751939
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44197912%5420677
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44195112%5522460
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44172812%5421270
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71254593%3154763
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1616852%2390262
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria541141%3254332
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525131%4047757
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp481311%3436201
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5377211%2308162
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310181%1045847
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259921%1828675
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259311%2521811
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258461%3202080
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244121%1166033
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242811%1165630
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241881%672623
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241271%672217
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151570%927430
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124010%809493
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning90680%492761
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36980%640725
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36960%794005
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28650%331679
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19930%135797
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18500%78521
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11170%185587
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%792705
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1024979
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1389849
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1308401
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1026268
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1053254
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1375154
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1375821
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1007707
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1171289
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1390465
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1325621
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1005656
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1091538
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1513353
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1025637
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1170340
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1269606
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1009405
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1494895
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1336069
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1008604
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1307695
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1377246
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1009483
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1004718
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1610%1169446
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98331
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95359
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71342
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115051
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87150
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1021971
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281463
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1029045
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude280%1050061
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1054072
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%794005
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor280%1023369
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%640725
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield270%307935
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308571
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants250%640995
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff250%1023867
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283137
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%936810
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%934493
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640300
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1026033
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308065
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283580
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%309992
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword190%641758
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%935105
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431005
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%640611
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283232
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1023990
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%331679
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2308162
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4047757
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176219
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185587
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176054
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%374629
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1166033
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1165630
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3254332
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3436201
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186693
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%809493
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135797
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%927430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%794005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1887826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%640725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1325621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark870%1053254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1009483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves790%1091538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1377246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1025593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1426145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves740%1375821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1375154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1389849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1007707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1169446
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1308401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm730%1415444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1414860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1171289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants700%1025637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1021668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1026268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1269606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1024979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1417193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1009405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1336069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1008604
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1170340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1513353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1494895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves530%1390465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%331679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2308162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%672217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1166033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3254332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%672623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1165630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%927430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%809493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3436201
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4047757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%787179
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%794005
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1055800
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%744301
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%788070
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1019695
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1109271
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1071970
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1025672
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%751445
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1024684
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%788106
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735946
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%979266
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%794007
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%793447
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%871370
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%789211
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1071626
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1070957
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%793650
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%640725
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331679
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1165630
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2308162
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1166033
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185587
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4047757
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374629
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%809493
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108659
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3254332
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108885
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3436201
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76197
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%927430
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186693
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99342
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77828
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81819
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190880
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3380%871370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst370%1055800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%787179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%979266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1025672
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves290%735946
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%793447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1070957
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow280%1019695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1071626
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection260%793650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab250%744301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%640725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask240%1071970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%788106
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%794005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%789211
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%788070
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves200%751445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1109271
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves190%794007
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1024684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5100%2308162
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4047757
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331679
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185587
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1165630
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374629
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1166033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99342
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108659
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3436201
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3254332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%809493
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186693
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%927430
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81819
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135797
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%794005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%796894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1025593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1415444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%640725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield780%1025672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1166934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow740%1377246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1417193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1327521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1375821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves700%979266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1414860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1020911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves660%855674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants660%1375154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1024684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm650%1021668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1279873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1055800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage630%1426145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%759272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1329395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1336069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1165630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1166033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5200%2308162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4047757
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%793650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%788070
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%787179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%794007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%751445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%744301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%793447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%788106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3436201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%809493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%789211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135797
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115051
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%927430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71342
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3254332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1029045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1023369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%751445
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1050061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1070957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1071626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%794005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration310%1109271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%794007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%908678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1071970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants270%793447
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%871370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1023867
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword260%1023990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1054072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow250%1019695
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1026033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots250%1021971
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%640725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection240%793650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331679
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2308162
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4047757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185587
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1165630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374629
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3436201
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1166033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3254332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%809493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%927430
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%793650
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1055800
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%855674
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%788070
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1025672
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1071970
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%744301
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1070957
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%751445
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%796894
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%788106
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%794007
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%789211
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%979266
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%793447
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%794005
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1019695
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1071626
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1024684
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%871370
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735946
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%787179
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%640725
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331679
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2308162
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374629
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108885
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1165630
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3436201
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111372
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1166033
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%809493
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111118
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185587
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135797
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186693
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3254332
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99342
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81819
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492761
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108659
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4047757
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%927430
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76197
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77828
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%794005
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5710%759272
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%640725
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1269606
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1329395
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1426145
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm400%1415444
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%855674
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1417193
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1325621
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1025593
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1336069
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1021668
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1308401
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331679
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1390465
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1375821
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%796894
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1389849
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1414860
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1020911
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor250%1327521
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1307695
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166934
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1377246
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow240%1279873
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2308162
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1375154
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%672623
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3254332
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1025672
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185587
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%672217
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1166033
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1055800
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1165630
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%809493
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%979266
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1024684
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87150
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%927430
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71342
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4047757
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115051
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3436201
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308571
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76197
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%794005
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%640725
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2400%431005
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51885
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77639
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173820
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174629
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77481
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64433
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64038
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309992
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307935
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174519
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77828
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172756
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77584
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52190
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308065
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174273
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173313
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281463
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52107
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308370
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64416
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77422
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172880
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331679
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21670
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56064
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1165630
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185587
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374629
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135797
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3254332
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%809493
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56699
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186693
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%927430
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3436201
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24663
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76197
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1166033
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4047757
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1279873
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots240%796894
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%794005
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots240%1329395
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1025593
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul200%640725
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%855674
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1269606
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1375821
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759272
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1417193
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331679
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020911
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1307695
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1426145
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%979266
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1021668
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1414860
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1308401
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%1375154
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1336069
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1415444
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166934
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1327521
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1325621
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%672217
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1377246
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2308162
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1165630
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99342
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185587
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3254332
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71342
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%672623
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%927430
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1166033
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1055800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%908678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%789211
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1019695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1070957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1025672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%793447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%794005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%735946
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves370%794007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%787179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1024684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1071970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab360%744301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter350%788070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves330%751445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%788106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1071626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%640725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection260%793650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%871370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration220%1109271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%331679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2308162
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3254332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1165630
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1166033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3436201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374629
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%927430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81819
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4047757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%809493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1009483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots472%1389849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1091538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark452%1053254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor442%1170340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1426145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%794005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow432%1377246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6432%1887826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow412%1008604
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm412%1007707
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots401%1024979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1009405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1025637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1336069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%640725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1171289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1026268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1308401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm361%1415444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1375821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1004718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1513353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1414860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1269606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1169446
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1005656
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1494895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1417193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants291%1375154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves291%1390465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1325621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%331679
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2308162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1166033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%672623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1165630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3254332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3436201
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%927430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4047757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78521
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1070957
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%794005
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%431005
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%935105
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52107
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%640725
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword360%283232
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64038
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%934493
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308370
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308065
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641758
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%640995
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67697
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51885
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64416
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff290%281463
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331679
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283137
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77828
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640300
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64433
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%52032
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77584
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640611
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77384
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309992
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308571
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%936810
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77422
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52190
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21670
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374629
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56064
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1165630
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176054
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1166033
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185587
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56699
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%809493
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176219
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135797
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24663
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4047757
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3436201
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76197
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186693
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30683
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27125
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62276
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3254332
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29653
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%927430
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26926
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless700%794005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%936810
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%640725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%431005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1054072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1109271
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%934493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%908678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1026033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1050061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023867
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%307935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1023990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1029045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%309992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1021971
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%935105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1023369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640611
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2308162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374629
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176219
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1165630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185587
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3254332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1166033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%927430
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%809493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4047757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135797
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%794005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%640725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1050061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield450%1026033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%935105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1054072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves420%283580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1023369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%936810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%934493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640611
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1023990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023867
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1021971
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1029045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2308162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%331679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374629
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1165630
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185587
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1166033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176054
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4047757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%927430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135797
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3254332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182378
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30484
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless720%794005
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431005
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%640725
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1026033
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%935105
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1023867
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307935
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640611
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308370
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641758
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1054072
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1021971
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64038
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%936810
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64173
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64433
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311787
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1023990
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308065
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640300
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308681
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1023369
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1050061
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309992
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283232
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281463
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%934493
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%640995
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64416
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331679
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2308162
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1166033
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4047757
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1165630
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3254332
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186693
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3436201
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176054
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176219
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374629
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185587
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135797
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%927430
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%809493
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76197
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1025593
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1375821
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%855674
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants830%1375154
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%979266
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul790%640725
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%794005
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1325621
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1021668
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1415444
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1329395
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots760%1336069
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor740%1166934
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1308401
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1269606
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter710%1417193
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1414860
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots680%1020911
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1279873
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1377246
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor640%1327521
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759272
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage610%1426145
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307695
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%796894
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%672217
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%331679
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2308162
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%672623
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%927430
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185587
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1165630
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3436201
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99342
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1166033
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71342
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115051
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4047757
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87150
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135797
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492761
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76197
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3254332
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%934493
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%935105
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64038
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936810
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308370
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2057989
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%794005
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2055833
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1237083
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1009483
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1229267
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1007707
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%739692
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1009405
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1024979
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2056145
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1026268
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%739638
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1025637
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1053254
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1392342
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1887826
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%640725
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2057264
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1004718
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1230994
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1005656
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2053454
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%782183
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1367126
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%792705
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1365878
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1008604
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%783320
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1171289
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1169446
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2390262
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1513353
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%331679
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1170340
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2308162
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1494895
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%672623
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1091538
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1045847
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3254332
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185587
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1166033
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%672217
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%927430
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98331
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%809493
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1165630
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120276
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95359
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215979
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%796894
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4047757
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3436201
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1008604
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%640725
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1009405
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1390465
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%787179
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves884%794007
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1019695
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants844%1024684
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%735946
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%789211
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield763%1025672
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%908678
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration743%1109271
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1071970
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab713%744301
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless693%794005
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%640725
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1070957
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%751445
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%788070
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%793447
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection633%793650
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1055800
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%788106
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1071626
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3623%871370
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331679
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185587
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108885
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2308162
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key161%1166033
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374629
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1165630
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3254332
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108659
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135797
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186693
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%809493
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4047757
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%927430
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81819
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3436201
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192009
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76197
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1279873
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166934
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1327521
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1329395
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%794005
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%751445
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%788070
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1024684
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735946
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%640725
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1025672
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%855674
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%788106
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%796894
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1055800
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%789211
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%744301
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%794007
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%787179
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%979266
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%793650
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%793447
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%405235
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331679
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3254332
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3436201
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1165630
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2308162
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185587
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111372
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4047757
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111118
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374629
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%927430
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1166033
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308681
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135797
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99342
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude770%1050061
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1029045
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1026033
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%871370
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog610%908678
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%794007
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1071970
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%793447
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%640725
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%751445
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1054072
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1023369
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1109271
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1023990
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%794005
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%793650
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1021971
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1071626
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1070957
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1019695
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023867
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331679
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2308162
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1165630
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1166033
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation140%185587
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4047757
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108659
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108885
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374629
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81819
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76197
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3436201
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%809493
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%927430
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3254332
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186693
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182378
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173313
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179512
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%751445
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1024684
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%794005
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves300%979266
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%855674
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%788106
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1329395
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%794007
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%796894
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%735946
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%640725
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%789211
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1019695
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%405235
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1055800
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots230%787179
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%788070
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%793650
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%744301
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants210%793447
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1327521
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%331679
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield130%1025672
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1279873
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2308162
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1165630
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1166033
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3254332
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111118
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374629
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%927430
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81819
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3436201
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111372
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71342
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4047757
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186693
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185587
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%788106
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%751445
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%796894
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1327521
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1025672
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1024684
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%744301
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%794007
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1019695
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1055800
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%788070
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1279873
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%789211
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%405235
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735946
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%979266
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%787179
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%855674
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%793650
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%794005
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%640725
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%793447
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1329395
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1166033
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2308162
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185587
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331679
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1165630
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111118
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3254332
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3436201
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111372
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99342
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76197
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374629
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%809493
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186693
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%927430
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4047757
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81819
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1029045
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%751445
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1071970
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%789211
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots730%787179
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%744301
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1019695
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%793447
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%788070
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%908678
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%735946
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%793650
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1109271
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1071626
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1070957
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%794005
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%788106
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3480%871370
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%640725
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%794007
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%331679
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1023990
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1026033
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1054072
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1050061
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2308162
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1023369
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4047757
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1166033
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3254332
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023867
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1021971
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185587
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374629
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108659
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3436201
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108885
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1165630
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81819
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%927430
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76197
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191594
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77584
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%793650
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1019695
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%793447
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%787179
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots430%1329395
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%788106
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%744301
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%751445
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%855674
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%794007
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow340%789211
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%796894
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%735946
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%794005
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1025672
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%788070
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves290%979266
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1024684
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4280%405235
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1055800
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1327521
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1279873
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul180%640725
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%331679
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2308162
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1165630
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185587
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111118
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1166033
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374629
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111372
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99342
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3436201
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3254332
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%809493
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81819
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%927430
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1170340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1887826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%794005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%739692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1025637
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1390465
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1171289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1005656
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1009405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1513353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1004718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1008604
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1009483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1494895
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1389849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1269606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%782183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%783320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1024979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%640725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1007707
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1325621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%792705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1091538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1053254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1308401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1307695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1169446
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%739638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1026268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331679
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3436201
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2390262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2308162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1166033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1165630
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%672217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4047757
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%672623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%809493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%927430
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759272
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1415444
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1375154
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless770%794005
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul730%640725
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots700%1020911
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow690%1279873
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1021668
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots680%796894
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1329395
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor670%1166934
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1377246
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1336069
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1375821
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves630%979266
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst610%1055800
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow600%1025593
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield600%1025672
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1426145
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%855674
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1414860
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants490%1024684
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1327521
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter410%1417193
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%331679
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2308162
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%788070
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4047757
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%794007
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%793447
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1166033
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%751445
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%793650
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%744301
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1165630
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots120%787179
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185587
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111118
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%789211
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3254332
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111372
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%927430
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%788106
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735946
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135797
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87150
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71342
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99342
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3436201
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115051
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%794005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2590%431005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%640725
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191594
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77422
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173313
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190545
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331679
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%190968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172756
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1165630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1166033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%927430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3436201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135797
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4047757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19672
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3254332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%794005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1887826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%640725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1269606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1336069
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1415444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction430%1414860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1171289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask380%1325621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1426145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm360%1021668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1390465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1026268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow360%1025593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1025637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1008604
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1053254
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1024979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1007707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves330%1091538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1307695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1377246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace310%1169446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots310%1020911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1308401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1389849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1375821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1009483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves280%1513353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1417193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1494895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor260%1009405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%331679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1170340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1375154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%672217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2308162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%927430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%672623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3254332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1166033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1165630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%809493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3436201
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4047757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%908678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1415444
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1426145
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%979266
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279873
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%855674
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%788106
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166934
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%744301
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%405235
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%796894
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%794005
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1025593
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1024684
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1417193
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1025672
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1329395
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%640725
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735946
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%789211
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020911
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1021668
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1414860
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%788070
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%787179
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1055800
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1327521
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331679
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185587
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2308162
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%794007
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111118
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1166033
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1019695
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%793650
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1165630
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111372
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%793447
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%927430
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%751445
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4047757
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87150
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3436201
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3254332
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135797
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%935105
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%809493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%794005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%796894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%759272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%640725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1426145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%855674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1375821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants490%1308401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1375154
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots480%1020911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1377246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1325621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1389849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1269606
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1415444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1417193
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction410%1414860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1390465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1166934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1279873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1329395
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves370%1307695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1025593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1327521
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1336069
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1021668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331679
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3254332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%672623
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2308162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1025672
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%979266
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye110%1165630
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1055800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1024684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%672217
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115051
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1166033
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4047757
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%927430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71342
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99342
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3436201
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87150
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492761
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%794005
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%908678
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1023867
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1050061
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves360%936810
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1071626
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1029045
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1023369
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1071970
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%935105
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword300%641758
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1109271
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640300
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow280%640611
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield280%1026033
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword280%1023990
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%934493
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%640725
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1021971
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640995
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash220%1054072
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1070957
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%871370
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life100%331679
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2308162
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%374629
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186693
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185587
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176219
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1166033
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%927430
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176054
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1165630
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135797
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3254332
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4047757
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1426145
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1025672
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1055800
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%405235
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%979266
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%794005
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1327521
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1021668
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279873
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166934
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%788070
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%789211
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1329395
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1025593
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%640725
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1414860
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020911
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%796894
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1417193
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%788106
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%787179
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%744301
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735946
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1024684
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1415444
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1336069
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%855674
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331679
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4047757
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1166033
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111118
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2308162
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3436201
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185587
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111372
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%809493
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1165630
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%927430
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135797
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3254332
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71342
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99342
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115051
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87150
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307935
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76197
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1494895
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1170340
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1513353
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves784%1091538
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1171289
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace674%1169446
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%794005
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%640725
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots523%1020911
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1414860
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1307695
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759272
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage452%1426145
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1375821
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1390465
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1021668
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1325621
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1166934
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1377246
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1375154
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1269606
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1389849
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1308401
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm362%1415444
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1417193
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1025593
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1336069
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%331679
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1166033
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1165630
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3254332
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2308162
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%672623
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%796894
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185587
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%855674
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1279873
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1327521
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4047757
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%672217
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%927430
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135797
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%809493
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71342
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1329395
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87150
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76197
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492761
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023867
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115051
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1054072
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3436201
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1026033
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%935105
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1288117%794005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul962845%640725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst729394%1055800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3677354%871370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves653554%979266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652994%1071970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star652594%1071626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword651284%788106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow651024%789211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter650804%788070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield650714%1025672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves650494%735946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab650204%744301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves649384%751445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection648664%793650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants648464%1024684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648294%787179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants647564%793447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow647134%1019695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves646694%794007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield646054%1070957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration645354%1109271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288912%331679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203141%2308162
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191591%185587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127571%1165630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127291%374629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125721%108885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124151%1166033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123361%108659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4047757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81000%3436201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767350%809493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365200%927430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63620%3254332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52090%135797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45740%186693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27710%99342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17450%81819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77828
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172756
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%172880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191594
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19672
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1524686%794005
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1143434%640725
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6801683%1887826
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream726873%1237083
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots697273%782183
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor697003%1009483
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon695813%1392342
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor695613%739692
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor695303%1009405
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots695023%1005656
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff694873%2055833
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants694433%739638
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots694313%1365878
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants694303%2057989
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots694113%783320
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow694103%1008604
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm693863%1007707
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants693853%1229267
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants693563%1025637
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark693553%1053254
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots692423%1024979
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor692163%2057264
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves691993%1230994
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade691983%2053454
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm691663%1004718
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves691003%792705
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow690893%2056145
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter690133%1367126
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear688633%1026268
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394592%2390262
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345971%331679
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor278391%1170340
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278211%1171289
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277791%1513353
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277621%1091538
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277251%1169446
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274611%1494895
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239891%2308162
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227201%185587
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198201%1045847
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148941%1166033
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148001%672623
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146951%1165630
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144911%672217
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395230%927430
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780610%809493
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73760%3436201
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69390%4047757
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64340%135797
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52270%3254332
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50230%215979
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42660%95359
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39680%120276
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35990%98331
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10980%78521
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735946
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%751445
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1055800
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%789211
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%788106
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%979266
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%796894
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%793650
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%744301
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1071970
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%855674
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1071626
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1025672
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%794007
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%788070
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%787179
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1070957
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1024684
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1019695
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%793447
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492761
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81819
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71342
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99342
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless974286%794005
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul721355%640725
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4508963%405235
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow494143%1279873
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants469203%1024684
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow468513%789211
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots468433%1329395
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow468033%1019695
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield467303%1025672
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection466793%793650
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter466783%788070
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves466573%855674
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves466543%735946
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab466333%744301
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves466303%979266
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots465733%787179
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots465363%796894
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword465143%788106
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants464743%793447
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor464363%1327521
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst463243%1055800
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves463173%751445
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves463133%794007
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life217841%331679
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye189631%1165630
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key187731%1166033
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5153511%2308162
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation145311%185587
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194311%374629
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693751%111372
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693301%111118
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90601%3254332
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3436201
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751620%809493
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350390%927430
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38160%135797
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34550%186693
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21810%81819
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20900%99342
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4047757
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18530%71342
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5640%492761
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174629
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52190
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77584
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180612
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64433
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77384
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283232
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77639
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52032
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179581
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174519
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172756
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173313
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64173
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283580
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180534
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77828
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283137
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67697
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281463
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172880
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309992
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179552
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180189
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64416
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174273
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77481
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52107
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77422
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64038
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179512
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173820
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190968
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190880
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191594
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190346
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190545
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192202
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24663
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19672
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76197
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless989276%794005
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul740504%640725
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514163%759272
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468703%1426145
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463453%979266
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462513%796894
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461143%1021668
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter460043%1417193
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459953%1375821
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459303%1025672
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459183%855674
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458893%1279873
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458193%1377246
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458113%1336069
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458083%1055800
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457643%1375154
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457213%1166934
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457033%1327521
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456833%1329395
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456473%1414860
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456023%1415444
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455423%1020911
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454893%1025593
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454133%1024684
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222741%331679
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156491%2308162
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146491%185587
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697111%111118
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96101%1165630
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696061%111372
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94651%1166033
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92791%794007
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92601%735946
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92121%787179
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91361%751445
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90831%788070
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90541%793447
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90261%793650
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90171%789211
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89671%744301
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89621%788106
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80340%4047757
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3436201
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3254332
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751660%809493
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351370%927430
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40470%135797
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33290%87150
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115051
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21430%99342
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17050%71342
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless422575%794005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul316004%640725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6218303%1887826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157662%1053254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148862%1377246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148782%1009483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148462%1091538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148392%1426145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148302%1169446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148192%1171289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148192%1494895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148182%1389849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147782%1008604
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147752%1375154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147502%1415444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147362%1308401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147242%1170340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147172%1026268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147012%1021668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146892%1336069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146882%1325621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146732%1025593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146672%1007707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146672%1417193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146672%1513353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146602%1024979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146552%1020911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146292%1025637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146262%1009405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145942%1414860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145822%1375821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145532%1269606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145402%1390465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145222%1307695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92981%331679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566061%2308162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62981%185587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741230%672623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741000%672217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40570%1166033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40230%3254332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40200%1165630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327010%927430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722200%809493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17510%135797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3436201
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10480%95359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9150%87150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%115051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4047757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99342
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2910%78521
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1023369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1050061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1054072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1023990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1021971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1109271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1026033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1071626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1071970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1070957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%936810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%934493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1029045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%908678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%935105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81819
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492761
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%794007
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%793447
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%640725
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%789211
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1071626
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%405235
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%793650
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1327521
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1019695
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%787179
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122945%1887826
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105274%1053254
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100154%1414860
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99294%1024979
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98604%1375821
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98554%1377246
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98434%1513353
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98314%1426145
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98134%1170340
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97964%1026268
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97954%1025637
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97884%1390465
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97634%1171289
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97504%1091538
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97454%1375154
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97444%1389849
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97394%1325621
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97384%1417193
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97184%1415444
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96824%1169446
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95854%1336069
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63132%794005
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48092%640725
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537661%2308162
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724081%672217
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23001%1166033
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722991%672623
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22951%1165630
32Alpha CrusRena +314921%927430
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14801%331679
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14111%4047757
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713150%809493
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3254332
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10360%1025593
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10280%1008604
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185587
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10080%1009405
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10020%1494895
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9970%1021668
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9910%1269606
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9900%1308401
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9720%1009483
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9640%1307695
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9570%1007707
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9540%1020911
32Alpha CrusImp8760%3436201
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7360%135797
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5570%95359
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87150
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115051
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4490%71342
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2720%99342
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78521
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%492761
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1023369
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641758
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640300
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1021971
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1026033
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%908678
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023867
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1070957
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1071970
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%936810
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1023990
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%935105
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1071626
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1029045
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%934493
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640611
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81819
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050061
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1109271
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1054072
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1055800
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1024684
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1071626
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1019695
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%789211
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1025672
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1071970
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%793650
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1070957
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%794007
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%788070
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%793447
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%787179
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%788106
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%979266
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%871370
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%794005
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%640725
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2308162
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108659
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1166033
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%374629
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1165630
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108885
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3254332
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3436201
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%744301
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4047757
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%331679
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1109271
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%751445
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%809493
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%735946
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%927430
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185587
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186693
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135797
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81819
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99342
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492761
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190968
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173820
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65880
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190346
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173313
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179552
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180534
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172756
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180189
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190545
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190880
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64173
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77384
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52107
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77828
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180612
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77422
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191594
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64433
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174519
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179885
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174629
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174273
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179581
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64416
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77481
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1414860
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1426145
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1415444
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1327521
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1417193
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1024684
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%979266
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1375821
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1025672
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%855674
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1166934
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1329395
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1336069
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1055800
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1377246
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1375154
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759272
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%794005
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%640725
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2308162
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%789211
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%794007
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%787179
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%793650
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%788106
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%788070
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%793447
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111372
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1165630
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111118
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1166033
32Beam KnighImp2830%3436201
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4047757
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331679
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3254332
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1021668
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1025593
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1020911
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%809493
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%796894
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1279873
32Beam KnighRena +31850%927430
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185587
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87150
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99342
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135797
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115051
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71342
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%751445
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735946
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%744301
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492761
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5970%1392342
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5900%1237083
32BerserkerLord Scepter5840%1367126
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5840%1365878
32BerserkerRune Blade5830%2053454
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5730%1796263
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5700%2057989
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5690%2521811
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5670%782183
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5570%783320
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5560%1230994
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5440%1229267
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5390%739692
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5220%2056145
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62870%1887826
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1570%3254332
32BerserkerSpirit +11500%2390262
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1460%794005
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1460%4047757
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1200%640725
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5900%2308162
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7660%672217
32BerserkerSpirit +0660%1045847
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7600%672623
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants570%739638
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1794374
32BerserkerDevils Eye550%1165630
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1166033
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff500%2055833
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor470%2057264
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1828675
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331679
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95359
32BerserkerRena +3340%927430
32BerserkerScroll of Decay310%120276
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%215979
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7280%809493
32BerserkerJewel of Creation270%185587
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm240%98331
32BerserkerApple240%76197
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135797
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78521
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1329395
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%788070
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%979266
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1055800
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1024684
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%855674
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735946
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%793650
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%787179
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1055800
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%793650
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1071970
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%794007
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1025672
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1071626
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%787179
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%979266
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%788106
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%788070
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1019695
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1070957
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%855674
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%793447
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%789211
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1024684
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%871370
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%794005
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%640725
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2308162
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111118
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1165630
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111372
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108885
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108659
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1166033
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%374629
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%796894
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%751445
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735946
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3254332
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331679
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%744301
32Bloody wolRena +31820%927430
32Bloody wolImp1630%3436201
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81819
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%185587
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%809493
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4047757
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186693
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99342
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135797
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492761
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172756
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190545
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191157
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179885
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180612
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192009
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64416
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180189
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179552
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190880
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192202
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173820
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182378
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179512
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64038
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190968
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64173
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173313
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77584
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24663
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172880
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174629
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192230
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77481
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192764
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180534
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77384
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174519
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65880
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194364
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77828
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52190
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51885
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179581
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow182%4611504
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14042049
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11086257
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3254332
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8863989
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8868115
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3154763
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%794005
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%640725
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4047757
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331679
32Dark ElfImp10%3436201
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1055800
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1025672
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%789211
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1070957
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%788106
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%908678
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%787179
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%794007
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1071626
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1024684
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%788070
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1071970
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%793650
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%793447
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1019695
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%871370
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%794005
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%640725
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2308162
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4047757
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108885
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108659
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1165630
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1166033
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374629
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1109271
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%744301
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%735946
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3254332
32Death AngeImp2960%3436201
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%751445
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331679
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%809493
32Death AngeRena +31930%927430
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185587
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99342
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186693
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135797
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81819
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492761
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179512
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192009
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77481
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190346
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172756
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51885
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190880
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24663
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180189
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174629
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174519
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77384
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192230
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174273
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191594
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77828
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77639
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173820
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191157
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77584
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179885
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172880
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180534
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180612
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65880
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77422
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192202
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52107
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192764
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190545
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179552
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179581
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52190
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173313
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1375154
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1375821
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1325621
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1327521
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1377246
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1414860
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1417193
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1336069
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%855674
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1426145
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1415444
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1166934
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1329395
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%979266
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759272
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%794005
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%640725
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2308162
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%672623
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1165630
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%672217
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1166033
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1269606
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1025593
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331679
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1021668
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1307695
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1308401
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99342
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1279873
32DrakanImp1990%3436201
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020911
32DrakanRena +31890%927430
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3254332
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4047757
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%796894
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%809493
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185587
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87150
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135797
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71342
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115051
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492761
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309992
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640300
32DrakanDragon Helm40%934493
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307935
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1023990
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64433
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308571
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%935105
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023867
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641758
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%936810
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281463
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640611
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308370
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311787
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1023369
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64038
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1026033
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021971
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283232
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor127214%8868115
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants122313%5754209
32DreadfearHurricane Pants119913%8863989
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants118313%5522460
32DreadfearDark Master Armor116812%5751939
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4245%5420677
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3974%5424226
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3924%3825935
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3854%5421270
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73153%3154763
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2433%3254332
32DreadfearImp2122%3436201
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1792%4047757
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1652%794005
32DreadfearSpirit +11572%2390262
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1171%640725
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5991%2308162
32DreadfearSpirit +0741%1045847
32DreadfearJewel of Life360%331679
32DreadfearJewel of Creation310%185587
32DreadfearRena +3310%927430
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%809493
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135797
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78521
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492761
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1026268
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513353
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1367126
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1009483
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115051
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%739692
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1170340
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1171289
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%783320
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1390465
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4650%1796263
32GigantisLord Scepter4180%1367126
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4140%1230994
32GigantisRune Blade4120%2053454
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4080%792705
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4060%739692
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4000%783320
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4000%1365878
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3960%1237083
32GigantisScroll of Summon3820%1392342
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3810%2056145
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3800%2057989
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3790%1229267
32GigantisDark Master Boots3750%782183
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63020%1887826
32GigantisSpirit +11730%2390262
32GigantisJewel of Bless1500%794005
32GigantisJewel of Soul1210%640725
32GigantisDragon Spear1170%1026268
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1150%1024979
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1150%1025637
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1110%3254332
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1020%1053254
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5970%2308162
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm900%1004718
32GigantisSpirit +0680%1045847
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1165630
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7640%672623
32GigantisBlood Bone +7630%672217
32GigantisDevils Key630%1166033
32GigantisDark Breaker580%1794374
32GigantisGuardian Angel550%4047757
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2055833
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor460%2057264
32GigantisJewel of Life440%331679
32GigantisBox of Luck +7400%809493
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%739638
32GigantisRena +3350%927430
32GigantisThunder Blade340%1828675
32GigantisScroll of Nova330%215979
32GigantisScroll of Inferno280%95359
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120276
32GigantisApple200%76197
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135797
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm160%1007707
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm150%98331
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots130%1005656
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1009483
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1009405
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185587
32GigantisCelestial Bow80%1008604
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78521
32GigantisImp40%3436201
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1329395
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%793447
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%979266
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%855674
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492761
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1025672
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%788106
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1024684
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%793650
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%788070
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8977%1119
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8967%14042049
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8907%11086257
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8757%1090
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8727%1096
32Illusion oKnight Blade8537%1091
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4611504
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14724
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8256
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10882
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3154763
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4047757
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3254332
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2390262
32Illusion oImp991%3436201
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5424226
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3202080
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%794005
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5421270
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5522460
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3825935
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5754209
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5751939
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%640725
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2521811
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5420677
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2308162
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1045847
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492761
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185587
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9733
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%809493
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331679
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135797
32Illusion oRena +3140%927430
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215979
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1165630
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%672623
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1166033
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1796263
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1794374
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1828675
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78521
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305107%1327521
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304097%1166934
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302377%1329395
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142843%789211
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142123%405235
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141433%793447
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141113%1055800
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140563%794007
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140563%793650
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140533%788106
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140393%788070
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139573%1024684
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139323%979266
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139123%1025672
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137963%855674
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137353%787179
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71972%794005
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53881%640725
32Iron WheelImp44871%3436201
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542411%2308162
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4047757
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32991%3254332
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31691%1279873
32Iron WheelDevils Key27131%1166033
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27041%1165630
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626751%111372
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126641%374629
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626291%111118
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15400%331679
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%809493
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13990%735946
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13910%744301
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13900%751445
32Iron WheelRena +313530%927430
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13420%796894
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185587
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8080%135797
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71342
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6340%99342
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87150
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492761
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77481
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172880
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65880
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308681
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308370
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283137
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281463
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52032
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%173820
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309992
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174629
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77828
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174519
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51885
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174273
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283580
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64173
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77384
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64416
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77422
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311787
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640995
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173313
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64038
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308571
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52107
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308065
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77639
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77584
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64433
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52190
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307935
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283232
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172756
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186693
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24663
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142371%788070
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141521%1329395
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141361%1327521
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141281%1025672
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141191%793447
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140661%794007
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140471%1055800
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140381%1019695
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140171%1024684
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140091%789211
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139701%787179
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139641%979266
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138651%405235
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137791%788106
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137641%793650
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137141%855674
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70130%794005
32Lizard WarDevils Key53750%1166033
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53700%640725
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53190%1165630
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541160%2308162
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126920%374629
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626250%111118
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626070%111372
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17940%3254332
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15820%331679
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279873
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14060%735946
32Lizard WarRena +313960%927430
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13900%751445
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13890%796894
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713730%809493
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13630%744301
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13420%4047757
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11160%185587
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186693
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71342
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%135797
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99342
32Lizard WarImp4600%3436201
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81819
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492761
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283232
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174629
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77639
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179885
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174273
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283580
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51885
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173820
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179552
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172756
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77481
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52190
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77422
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179512
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174519
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179581
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64038
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281463
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309992
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77828
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180189
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64433
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180534
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77384
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65880
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77584
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52032
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64416
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283137
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172880
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191594
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52107
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311787
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192202
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64173
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173313
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180612
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190346
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190968
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24663
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190880
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19672
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190545
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%793447
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%979266
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1055800
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%793650
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%789211
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%788106
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%794007
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1025672
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%787179
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%788070
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1327521
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1329395
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1024684
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%855674
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1019695
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%405235
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%794005
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%640725
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1166033
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1165630
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2308162
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374629
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111118
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111372
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3254332
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1279873
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%744301
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%735946
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%796894
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%751445
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331679
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4047757
32Mega CrustRena +31910%927430
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%809493
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71342
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185587
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186693
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135797
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99342
32Mega CrustImp1020%3436201
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81819
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492761
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281463
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52190
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311787
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180612
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77422
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172880
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172756
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174629
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77584
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173313
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64416
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52032
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179581
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52107
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64173
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77481
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65880
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180189
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77384
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283137
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51885
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191594
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283580
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179512
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309992
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173820
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64038
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283232
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179552
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174519
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190346
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180534
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77828
32PersonaDark Soul Pants123014%5754209
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants122814%5522460
32PersonaDark Master Pants118913%5420677
32PersonaHurricane Boots117513%5421270
32PersonaDark Soul Helm116813%5424226
32PersonaDark Master Armor115313%5751939
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3374%3825935
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72723%3154763
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2693%3202080
32PersonaJewel of Bless1822%794005
32PersonaJewel of Soul1311%640725
32PersonaSpirit +11281%2390262
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1141%492761
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5831%2308162
32PersonaSpirit +0701%1045847
32PersonaRena +3370%927430
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331679
32PersonaBox of Luck +7270%809493
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185587
32PersonaJewel of Chaos180%135797
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3254332
32PersonaImp50%3436201
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78521
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1026268
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1169446
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1091538
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513353
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%739692
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1171289
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137671%759272
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136911%1426145
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133951%1375821
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133241%1166934
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132751%1055800
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132091%1025672
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132071%1414860
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131831%1415444
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131761%1417193
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131681%1375154
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131471%855674
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131211%1329395
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131071%979266
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130801%1024684
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130721%1336069
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130631%1377246
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130371%1327521
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68360%794005
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53170%640725
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542220%2308162
32Poison GolDevils Key27420%1166033
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627260%111372
32Poison GolDevils Eye27150%1165630
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26720%788070
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625950%111118
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25860%793650
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25690%794007
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25640%793447
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25520%789211
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25510%788106
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25020%787179
32Poison GolImp19100%3436201
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16430%4047757
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16370%3254332
32Poison GolJewel of Life15990%331679
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714250%809493
32Poison GolRena +313910%927430
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13510%1025593
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13340%1279873
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13280%1021668
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13150%796894
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12890%1020911
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185587
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8940%87150
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8280%135797
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6800%115051
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6610%99342
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71342
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735946
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2620%751445
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2490%744301
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492761
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123541%1887826
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91951%1053254
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89101%1025637
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88571%1026268
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88401%1390465
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88011%1377246
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88011%1389849
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87721%1426145
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87711%1336069
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87431%1325621
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87381%1417193
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87101%1170340
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87021%1414860
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86951%1415444
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86661%1513353
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86631%1171289
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86461%1169446
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86141%1375821
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86141%1375154
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86011%1024979
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86001%1091538
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62741%794005
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48721%640725
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537150%2308162
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24430%1165630
32Queen BeeDevils Key23890%1166033
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723290%672217
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722870%672623
32Queen BeeRena +314500%927430
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14450%331679
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12890%4047757
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712040%809493
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9760%3254332
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9630%185587
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1008604
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8960%1021668
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8940%1007707
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1307695
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8810%1308401
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8690%1025593
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1009405
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8430%1009483
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8250%1020911
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8250%1494895
32Queen BeeImp8090%3436201
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1269606
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7330%135797
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4930%87150
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4860%95359
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115051
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71342
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2050%99342
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78521
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492761
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1070957
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641758
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%936810
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1026033
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1023990
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640611
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1021971
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023867
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1023369
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1071626
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1071970
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1029045
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%908678
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640300
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%935105
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1054072
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%934493
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81819
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1109271
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050061
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152701%1426145
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145341%1166934
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144591%1327521
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144481%1055800
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144361%789211
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143971%1025672
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143631%1024684
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143351%979266
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143231%1415444
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143181%1329395
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143151%1417193
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142841%1414860
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142841%787179
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142321%788070
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141001%788106
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140851%855674
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137941%405235
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70750%794005
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53040%640725
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541190%2308162
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627360%111372
32Queen RainDevils Key26390%1166033
32Queen RainDevils Eye26230%1165630
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625660%111118
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24350%1019695
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23860%794007
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23400%793447
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23160%793650
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19950%3254332
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4047757
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15690%1025593
32Queen RainJewel of Life15290%331679
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14980%1021668
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14610%1020911
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279873
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14350%735946
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714320%809493
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14190%796894
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13860%744301
32Queen RainRena +313440%927430
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10910%185587
32Queen RainImp10470%3436201
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8530%135797
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6150%87150
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71342
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4180%99342
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2460%751445
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning310%492761
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77422
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308370
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308681
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281463
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52190
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640611
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283137
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67697
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283232
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308571
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%934493
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64173
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64038
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283580
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77584
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308065
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77639
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%935105
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64433
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52032
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51885
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311787
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77384
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640300
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640995
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52107
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77828
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309992
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307935
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%936810
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64416
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65880
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641758
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77481
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24663
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1414860
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%787179
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1417193
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%796894
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%405235
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1426145
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%788106
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1327521
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%979266
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516612%5754209
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17503512%3825935
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17473512%5751939
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17449512%5522460
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445812%5421270
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17443812%5424226
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17403112%5420677
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454663%3154763
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4047757
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226682%2390262
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215111%3254332
AidaBloody DeaImp206341%3436201
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2308162
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113531%1045847
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2521811
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102991%1828675
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101241%3202080
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789751%672217
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%672623
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1165630
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1166033
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%927430
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47020%492761
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%809493
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%794005
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%640725
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331679
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135797
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78521
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185587
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1170340
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1513353
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1005656
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1025637
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1171289
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1375821
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1308401
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1307695
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1024979
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1389849
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1009405
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1390465
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1091538
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1377246
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1009483
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1053254
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1375154
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1007707
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1494895
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1269606
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1336069
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1004718
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1325621
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1026268
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%792705
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1008604
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1169446
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71342
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98331
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95359
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87150
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115051
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34738514%5751939
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715614%5421270
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34694114%5754209
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693514%5424226
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34690414%5522460
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682814%5420677
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865173%3202080
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3825935
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752913%3154763
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3436201
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4047757
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367141%2390262
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3254332
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2308162
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186841%1045847
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%927430
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86860%492761
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%809493
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%640725
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%794005
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331679
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185587
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135797
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78521
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1026268
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1389849
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%739692
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1513353
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1009483
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1325621
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1494895
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1024979
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1007707
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1171289
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%792705
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1091538
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%739638
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1009405
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%782183
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1170340
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%783320
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1053254
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1307695
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1269606
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1008604
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1025637
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1390465
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1005656
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1308401
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1169446
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1004718
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87150
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115051
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95359
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98331
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120276
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912609%3825935
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912239%5522460
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912129%5424226
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909699%5751939
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908999%2521811
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908929%5421270
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908539%5754209
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908359%5420677
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905609%3202080
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295413%3154763
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149542%3254332
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146751%2390262
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1794374
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113191%1828675
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112771%1796263
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590971%2308162
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88891%4047757
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215979
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1045847
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3436201
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%672623
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%672217
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1165630
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57551%1166033
AidaBloody OrcRena +336010%927430
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%809493
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331679
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%640725
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%794005
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135797
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78521
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492761
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185587
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1377246
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1053254
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1008604
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1269606
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1025637
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1336069
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1025593
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1513353
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1494895
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1007707
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1414860
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1417193
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1091538
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1390465
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020911
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1169446
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1307695
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1009483
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1426145
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1325621
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1170340
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1375821
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1026268
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1171289
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1009405
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1375154
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1415444
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1021668
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1024979
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1389849
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1308401
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71342
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95359
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87150
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115051
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820714%5751939
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5522460
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5754209
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8863989
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8868115
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396845%5424226
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5420677
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392305%3825935
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5421270
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3154763
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4047757
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3254332
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2390262
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2308162
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3436201
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1045847
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492761
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%927430
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%809493
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%640725
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%794005
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331679
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185587
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135797
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78521
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1009405
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1494895
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1004718
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1025637
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1367126
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1365878
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1005656
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1026268
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%792705
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1513353
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1053254
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1091538
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%739692
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1171289
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1389849
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%739638
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%783320
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1024979
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1009483
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1390465
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1007707
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1392342
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1008604
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1170340
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1169446
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%782183
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1377246
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1307695
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1375821
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1375154
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1269606
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1308401
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1325621
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87150
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120276
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759272
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1426145
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237514%1415444
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1024684
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1375821
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236614%1336069
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236614%1279873
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1417193
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235784%855674
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235644%1025593
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1021668
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1327521
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235374%1377246
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235204%1166934
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235144%1055800
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1025672
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234774%1375154
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1414860
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234614%1020911
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234474%979266
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233104%796894
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1329395
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2308162
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1166033
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111372
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%788106
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1165630
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111118
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%789211
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47611%744301
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%751445
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%787179
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%735946
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%794007
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%793650
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%793447
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46261%788070
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3436201
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4047757
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%809493
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%927430
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3254332
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87150
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99342
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115051
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71342
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%640725
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%794005
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331679
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%135797
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185587
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492761
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1279873
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%788070
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1327521
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1025672
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%796894
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%793447
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%787179
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%751445
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%855674
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1024684
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1019695
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1329395
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735946
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%979266
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1055800
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%789211
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%788106
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%744301
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464874%793650
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%794007
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%405235
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1166033
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1165630
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2308162
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111118
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374629
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111372
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3254332
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%809493
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%927430
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186693
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71342
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4047757
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99342
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3436201
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81819
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%640725
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%794005
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331679
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135797
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185587
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492761
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172756
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77828
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179512
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52107
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283580
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283137
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77639
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283232
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309992
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64416
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311787
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173313
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52190
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179885
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180612
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174519
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64433
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174629
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65880
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179552
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77584
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67697
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64038
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51885
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174273
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281463
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64173
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172880
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180189
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179581
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77422
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180534
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52032
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77384
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173820
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77481
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190968
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190880
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190346
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191594
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19672
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190545
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192202
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24663
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%744301
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1029045
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%908678
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%789211
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1071970
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%793650
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%788070
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1071626
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1019695
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735946
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1070957
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1109271
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%794007
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%788106
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%751445
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%787179
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%793447
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%871370
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2308162
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1054072
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1026033
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1021971
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1023369
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023867
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1050061
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1023990
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374629
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1166033
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108659
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1165630
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108885
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3436201
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%927430
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%809493
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4047757
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186693
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3254332
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81819
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492761
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%640725
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%794005
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331679
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135797
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185587
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192764
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174629
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194364
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191594
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180534
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179552
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190346
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190880
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172880
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192230
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77481
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174273
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179885
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190968
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77828
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208090
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65880
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207588
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179581
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180612
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192009
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77584
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190545
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179512
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77384
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174519
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173820
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191157
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192202
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77422
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19672
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77639
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1055800
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%744301
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1071626
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1070957
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%788106
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1019695
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1109271
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%794007
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%793650
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92565%793447
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%787179
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%908678
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%788070
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735946
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%751445
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%789211
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1071970
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1025672
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1024684
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%871370
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2308162
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108885
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374629
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1165630
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1166033
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108659
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3436201
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3254332
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4047757
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%809493
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%927430
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186693
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99342
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81819
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%640725
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%794005
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331679
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135797
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492761
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185587
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179512
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192009
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190346
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77422
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77384
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190545
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180189
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51885
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179552
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172880
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192230
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52190
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179885
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174629
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179581
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190880
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77828
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180534
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191157
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65880
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173820
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190968
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52032
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174273
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77584
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77639
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191594
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77481
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180612
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173313
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174519
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172756
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192202
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1494895
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1007707
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1887826
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1170340
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1004718
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1389849
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1091538
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1053254
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1513353
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1171289
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1365878
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%782183
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1169446
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1377246
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%739638
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1392342
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1024979
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1026268
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%739692
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1009483
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%783320
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1025637
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%792705
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1367126
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1005656
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1390465
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1009405
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1375821
AidaHell MaineRena +321%927430
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1269606
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2308162
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%809493
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1166033
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3254332
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331679
AidaHell MaineImp10%3436201
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1375154
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1008604
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307695
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4047757
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%672623
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1165630
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2390262
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1308401
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1325621
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%672217
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1887826
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1053254
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1024979
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1169446
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1336069
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1009405
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1004718
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1308401
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1009483
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1377246
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1375821
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1025637
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1091538
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1494895
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1007707
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1375154
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1008604
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1170340
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1269606
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%792705
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1513353
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1389849
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1005656
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1171289
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1026268
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1325621
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1307695
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1390465
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2308162
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%672217
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1166033
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1165630
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%672623
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3436201
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%927430
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4047757
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%809493
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3254332
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71342
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98331
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95359
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115051
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%640725
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%794005
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%331679
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78521
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135797
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87150
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185587
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492761
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1019695
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1023990
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1021971
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1070957
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1023369
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%908678
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%935105
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641758
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050061
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%936810
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%934493
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1026033
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1109271
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023867
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640611
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640995
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1071626
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1029045
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640300
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1054072
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1071970
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81819
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27125
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24163
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6466
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6014
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11030
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26926
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17052522%14042049
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17029922%8863989
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17005222%11086257
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17000622%8868115
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7228253%3154763
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3436201
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1113932%2390262
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +569611%2308162
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +056411%1045847
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning54401%492761
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329100%927430
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723150%809493
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12980%3254332
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7450%640725
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7090%331679
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7040%794005
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5730%185587
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3600%135797
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3450%78521
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1796263
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2057264
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2057989
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2053454
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1229267
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%739638
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%739692
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2056145
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1237083
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2521811
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3202080
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1230994
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1367126
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1392342
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1828675
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1365878
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1794374
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2055833
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4047757
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215979
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98331
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233834%1887826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195753%792705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195663%1325621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195503%1390465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195083%1494895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195043%1170340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194903%1171289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194803%1169446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194753%1004718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194553%1025637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194263%1389849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194183%1308401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194173%1307695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194153%782183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194093%1007707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193863%1513353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193643%783320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193633%1053254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193503%1009405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193493%1008604
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193373%1026268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193243%1091538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193213%739638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192793%739692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192763%1024979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192473%1005656
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192203%1009483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115562%2390262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569241%2308162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746271%672623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1166033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%672217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1165630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%927430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3436201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4047757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723710%809493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23040%3254332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11020%95359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%794005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%640725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%744301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1109271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%794007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1071626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%788070
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%793650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%789211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%908678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1070957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%788106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%793447
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%787179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%751445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1029045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1019695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1071970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1026033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1054072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1021971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1023990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1023369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81819
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11086257
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7744%14042049
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4047757
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2390262
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3154763
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2308162
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3436201
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135797
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1045847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669774%1887826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58663%782183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58593%1025637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58543%1325621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1494895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58463%1008604
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58463%1009405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58293%1308401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58293%1513353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%739692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58093%1004718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58013%1024979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58003%1170340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57973%1169446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57943%1171289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1390465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57713%1005656
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1091538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1007707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57323%1053254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57163%792705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57123%783320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57103%1026268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56973%1307695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56953%739638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56753%1389849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1009483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2390262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521581%2308162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714081%672623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13901%1166033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%672217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1165630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3436201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%927430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3254332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%809493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4047757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%640725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%794005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%331679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%793447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%793650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1071970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%744301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1029045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%751445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1019695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%788070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1071626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%794007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1109271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%787179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%908678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%788106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1070957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%789211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1026033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1023369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1054072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81819
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1021971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1023990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1230994
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5421270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331304%1887826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274303%1005656
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273973%1390465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273073%1325621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272443%1053254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272193%782183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272093%1009405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271943%1494895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271193%783320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271103%1091538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270883%1513353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270703%1389849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270543%1171289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270303%1308401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270293%1024979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270193%1026268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270183%1170340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270113%1025637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269933%1008604
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269793%1169446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269623%739692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269573%1004718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269433%739638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269413%1307695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269203%1007707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268803%1009483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268173%792705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161682%2390262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599211%2308162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764401%672623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63931%1166033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1165630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%672217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3254332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3436201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%927430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733100%809493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4047757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%794005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6290%120276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%640725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%492761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%788070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%793447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%744301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1071626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1029045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%794007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%789211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1109271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%751445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1071970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%793650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%787179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%788106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1070957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1019695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%908678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1021971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1026033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1054072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1050061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1023990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1023369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81819
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%934493
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283580
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640611
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40222442%11086257
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40105041%14042049
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3436201
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7296673%3154763
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284543%3254332
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4047757
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1145862%2390262
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +590161%2308162
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073641%1045847
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337380%927430
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730000%809493
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492761
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9400%331679
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9150%794005
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8920%640725
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7040%185587
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4470%135797
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4160%78521
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1392342
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2053454
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3825935
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1120%1828675
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2057264
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1794374
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1237083
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1367126
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2056145
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1365878
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1229267
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1020%2521811
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2057989
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1230994
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3202080
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2055833
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1796263
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98331
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215979
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120276
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8863989
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14042049
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2824%11086257
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8868115
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3154763
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2390262
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2308162
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1045847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391049%5522460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1389219%5754209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1388479%3825935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1387789%5421270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1385039%3202080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1382429%5424226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1380499%5751939
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1380209%5420677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675814%3154763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463703%1828675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462123%1794374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461973%1796263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460033%2521811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332202%2390262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204861%2308162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3254332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169901%1045847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158351%4047757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143951%215979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132461%672623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131321%1165630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130401%672217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129231%1166033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118971%3436201
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382211%927430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766920%809493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13970%794005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%640725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9750%78521
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%135797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1513353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1375821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1269606
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1171289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1053254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1091538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1008604
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1325621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1417193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1024979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1336069
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1390465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1377246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1307695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1025637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1170340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1308401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1007707
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1009405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1389849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1426145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1415444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1026268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1005656
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1375154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1414860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1169446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1009483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1494895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1004718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71342
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%792705
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1005656
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%782183
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1887826
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1004718
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%783320
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1375821
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1389849
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1377246
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1307695
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1390465
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1025637
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1171289
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1513353
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1008604
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1308401
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1091538
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1026268
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1009405
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1009483
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1169446
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1053254
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1024979
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1494895
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1170340
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1007707
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1325621
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1269606
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1375154
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2308162
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%672623
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3254332
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1165630
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3436201
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4047757
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%672217
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1166033
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%927430
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115051
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%809493
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87150
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98331
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33485
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33411
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95359
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33206
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33108
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33145
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33300
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%640725
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%794005
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33427
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33598
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33389
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33276
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33266
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33224
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33359
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33427
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33496
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33234
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33333
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33349
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33229
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33061
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33450
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331679
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1021971
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33517
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33424
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1054072
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1026033
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33119
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33214
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33289
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33547
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78521
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33356
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2333342%1796263
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2327782%2057264
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2326222%3202080
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2325272%5424226
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2324542%5420677
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2323512%2521811
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2323032%5421270
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2322502%1794374
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2322312%3825935
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2322062%1230994
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2322012%1828675
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2319722%1237083
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2316982%2057989
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2315282%2056145
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2314822%2055833
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2311142%2053454
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2310852%1441346
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61558141%1887826
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1771631%2390262
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5474530%2308162
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria435860%3254332
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0384490%1045847
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4047757
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7300510%672623
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye300110%1165630
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key300050%1166033
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7299010%672217
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3436201
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190870%927430
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157180%809493
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137750%215979
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118080%120276
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102730%98331
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492761
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40100%794005
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39040%640725
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38620%33349
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38230%33424
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38200%33450
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38050%33214
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37960%33276
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37900%33206
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37780%33119
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37740%33266
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37720%33300
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37640%33229
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37570%33289
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37540%33427
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37460%33517
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37410%33427
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37390%33359
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37360%33598
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37350%33496
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37220%33333
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37140%33234
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37140%33485
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37130%33389
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37070%33547
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37000%33061
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36990%33356
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36950%33145
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36910%33411
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36910%33108
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36820%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36820%33224
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30950%331679
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23120%78521
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21000%135797
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12110%185587
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1336069
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1417193
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2520%1020911
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%855674
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1279873
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1377246
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%796894
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1414860
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1415444
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1327521
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1269606
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1307695
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1329395
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1166934
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1426145
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1025593
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1021668
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1308401
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1375821
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1325621
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%979266
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2070%1375154
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99342
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87150
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71342
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115051
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3148062%5522460
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3134062%3202080
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3134022%5424226
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3132492%5751939
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3131982%1441346
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3131732%5754209
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3131252%5421270
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3129572%5420677
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3126082%3825935
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3122842%2521811
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71299181%3154763
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638830%2390262
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525400%3254332
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397340%4047757
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392590%1796263
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390350%1794374
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390060%2308162
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388190%1828675
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320320%1045847
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275790%215979
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250560%672623
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250230%672217
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249950%1166033
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249880%1165630
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3436201
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159550%927430
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131180%809493
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63880%331679
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33950%640725
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32900%794005
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32090%33119
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32010%33300
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33427
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31970%33496
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31940%33214
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33485
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33229
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33547
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31560%33356
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31560%33224
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31530%33389
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33234
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31470%33450
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31320%33289
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31310%33206
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31240%33349
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33266
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31160%33424
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31100%33359
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31040%33276
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33411
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30880%33427
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30860%33061
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30850%33108
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30820%33598
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30800%33517
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33333
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30040%33145
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78521
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135797
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492761
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9490%185587
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1024979
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1375154
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1375821
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1009405
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1269606
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1390465
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1170340
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1308401
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1171289
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1417193
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1513353
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1377246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1325621
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1414860
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1169446
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1021668
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1415444
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020911
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1389849
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1007707
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1025593
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1009483
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1025637
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1091538
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1307695
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1053254
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1026268
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1494895
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1336069
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1426145
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1008604
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95359
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71342
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87150
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115051
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6641813%5424226
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6636533%5754209
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6635753%5522460
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6629323%5421270
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6627243%5420677
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6619743%5751939
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6618753%1441346
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71732011%3154763
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1656991%3825935
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1651881%3202080
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3436201
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1851270%2390262
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4047757
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517900%2308162
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427650%1045847
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408000%3254332
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283340%492761
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212200%927430
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175460%809493
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55650%331679
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54430%794005
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54370%640725
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43180%33389
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42930%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42640%33145
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42550%33496
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42410%33450
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42400%33359
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42340%33356
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42340%33598
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42190%33517
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42170%33547
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42080%33108
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42050%33411
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42000%33061
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42000%33289
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41910%33333
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41800%33427
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41770%33424
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41760%33485
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41750%185587
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41710%33349
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41670%33427
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41560%33276
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41510%33234
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41500%33224
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41500%33214
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41460%33206
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41320%33119
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33229
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40930%33266
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40840%33300
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29480%135797
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25390%78521
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1494895
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1005656
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1008604
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%783320
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%739638
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1269606
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1390465
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1091538
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1170340
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%782183
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1389849
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1308401
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1307695
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1009483
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1169446
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1171289
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1007707
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1026268
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%792705
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1024979
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1513353
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1004718
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%739692
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1009405
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1053254
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1025637
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1325621
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87150
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98331
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95359
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115051
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23248336%14042049
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15488444%8868115
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15485124%11086257
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15474314%8863989
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4580811%4047757
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3436201
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370671%3254332
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72721491%3154763
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11337230%2390262
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5818370%2308162
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668980%1045847
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336250%927430
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271060%809493
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492761
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85750%331679
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85070%794005
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85040%640725
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66910%33517
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66850%33424
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66710%33485
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66620%33496
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66570%33411
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66510%33359
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66380%33458
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66340%33389
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66210%33547
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66200%33356
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66060%33598
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66050%33276
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66030%33229
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65960%33119
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65800%33450
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65790%33108
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65650%33224
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65650%33300
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65640%33349
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65550%33061
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65550%33214
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65510%33266
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65510%33427
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65390%33427
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65310%33145
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65230%33333
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64930%33206
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64920%33234
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64830%185587
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64620%33289
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45140%135797
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40970%78521
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1828675
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1796263
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2053454
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%783320
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%739692
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%782183
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2056145
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1794374
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2057264
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3360%792705
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1365878
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1392342
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1237083
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2055833
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1367126
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1229267
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1230994
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2057989
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%739638
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1053254
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1026268
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1025637
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1007707
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1008604
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1024979
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1009483
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1004718
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1009405
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1005656
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98331
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215979
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120276
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95359
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106703413%5754209
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106691813%5751939
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106570013%8868115
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106490813%8863989
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5331206%5522460
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4047757
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71726762%3154763
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1088951%3254332
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3436201
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1854621%2390262
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519851%2308162
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0426491%1045847
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492761
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212390%927430
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173510%809493
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56080%331679
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55930%640725
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54700%794005
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43060%33450
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42890%33266
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42830%33145
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42800%33206
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42750%33517
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42670%33547
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42600%33229
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42390%33427
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42320%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42240%33485
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42220%33349
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42220%33333
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42110%33224
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42100%33300
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42010%33389
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42010%33427
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41960%33598
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41860%33061
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41780%33356
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41730%33424
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33234
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41580%33496
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41580%33411
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41430%33276
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41420%33289
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41350%33108
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41170%185587
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40990%33359
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40930%33214
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40770%33119
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135797
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25240%78521
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1392342
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1367126
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2057989
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1229267
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2057264
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2056145
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1365878
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3320%2053454
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2055833
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%783320
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1009483
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1053254
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%739638
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1005656
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1008604
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1169446
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1171289
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%792705
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%782183
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1007707
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1024979
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1009405
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1025637
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%739692
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1026268
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1091538
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1004718
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1170340
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1308401
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1389849
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1494895
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1513353
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1325621
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1307695
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1390465
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115051
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215979
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120276
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95359
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98331
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2350184%5424226
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2347784%3825935
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2345344%1796263
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2340234%1794374
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2339594%5522460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2339014%2521811
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2338964%1441346
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2338444%1828675
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2335724%5421270
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2334254%3202080
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2332654%5420677
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1550481%2390262
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor392801%2057264
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream392221%1237083
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow391801%2056145
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants389571%2057989
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade388771%2053454
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff388161%2055833
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves386751%1230994
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5335461%2308162
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria282530%3254332
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0276410%1045847
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4047757
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp239670%3436201
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218810%672217
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217010%672623
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216560%1166033
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye215210%1165630
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139330%120276
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138820%927430
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110690%809493
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100250%215979
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55870%331679
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28890%640725
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28340%33598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27920%33333
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27920%33450
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27900%33411
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27760%33289
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27690%33517
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27620%794005
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27370%33547
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27340%33427
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27330%33427
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27300%33266
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27240%33356
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27110%33234
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27100%33359
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26960%33485
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26940%33214
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26840%33108
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26830%33276
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26760%33224
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26720%33206
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26680%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26640%33145
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26610%33119
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26500%33061
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26490%33349
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26410%33389
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26340%33496
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26210%33300
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26180%33229
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25830%33424
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17360%492761
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16020%78521
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14500%135797
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8450%185587
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1887826
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1008604
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%792705
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1009405
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1392342
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1091538
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1513353
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1026268
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%782183
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1494895
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1009483
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1024979
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%739638
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1025637
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1170340
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1171289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1005656
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1169446
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1004718
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1390465
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1053254
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1389849
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%783320
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%739692
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1367126
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1007707
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1365878
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1307695
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1308401
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1375154
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1377246
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1375821
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1269606
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1325621
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115051
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87150
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98331
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95359
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281650915%11086257
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281618315%14042049
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281524015%4611504
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7054894%8863989
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7031174%8868115
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3663002%4047757
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73563492%3154763
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2993352%3254332
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2181981%3436201
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11750481%2390262
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51073001%2308162
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0880250%1045847
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning859490%492761
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436550%927430
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360350%809493
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113690%640725
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113000%794005
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111860%331679
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88320%33427
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88150%33598
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87870%33234
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87740%33496
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87690%33300
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87690%33424
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87440%33547
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87320%33485
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87300%33411
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87270%33359
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87220%33427
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87190%33289
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87110%33224
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87080%33333
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87020%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86970%33276
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86590%33349
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86520%33356
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86520%33389
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86500%33517
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86440%33214
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86400%33108
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86180%33145
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86150%33266
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86140%33061
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86050%33229
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85950%33206
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85900%33119
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84760%33450
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83690%185587
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57090%135797
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52290%78521
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13400%3825935
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12920%1441346
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5421270
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5420677
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12540%5424226
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2053454
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3202080
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1229267
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2521811
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2057989
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1794374
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2057264
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1796263
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2056145
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1230994
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1828675
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1237083
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2055833
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120276
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215979
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7449976%1392342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7300446%2055833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7292766%2057989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7291476%2056145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7290966%1367126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7289146%1365878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7284946%1229267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7283976%2057264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7282316%2053454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604503%1887826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810942%2390262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665811%1009483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663811%1005656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661471%1025637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660941%1026268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660141%1008604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659051%739638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658831%1171289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658151%1053254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658041%1024979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658031%783320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657801%1169446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657611%782183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655691%1009405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655671%1004718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653581%739692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653041%1170340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652431%792705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649851%1091538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646511%1007707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086201%2308162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068361%3254332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892031%3436201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848501%4047757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706711%1166033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702591%672623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700111%672217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698621%1165630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665321%1390465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663761%1513353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663461%1325621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663101%1494895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662441%1308401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661911%1389849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656011%1307695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442490%927430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363060%809493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230710%115051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202430%98331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162880%215979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102130%794005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99700%640725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76260%331679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1045847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%185587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26530%492761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1055800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%787179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1109271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%794007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1024684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%793650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%751445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%979266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1025672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%788106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1070957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%744301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%793447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%789211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1071970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1019695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%788070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1071626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061164%1336069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059364%1377246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059354%1426145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053684%1020911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053374%1513353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052264%1329395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050314%1308401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049654%1269606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049584%1389849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049414%1021668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049324%1375821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045814%1307695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045674%1279873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044394%1414860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043124%1166934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042204%1327521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040614%1375154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039564%1417193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039344%1390465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5038984%1325621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037254%1025593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035474%1415444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030694%1494895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241543%759272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283291%2308162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012001%979266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010471%1055800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009321%1024684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007151%1025672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006311%855674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005031%796894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3436201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833011%672217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832981%672623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832161%1165630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831741%1166033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776951%4047757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3254332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430350%809493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418150%927430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396460%99342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284690%95359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263420%115051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%794005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%640725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2390262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1045847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40330%492761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%307935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%934493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1050061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%936810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%908678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1023369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1021971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1026033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1054072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1023990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%935105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1029045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186693
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42169
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29653
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27078
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194306
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26617
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27227
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62276
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27125
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25312
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30486
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705294%1794374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703704%1796263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701954%1828675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619403%783320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1230994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%782183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1237083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617563%739692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2057264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617163%1367126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617123%739638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616523%2057989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616433%792705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615373%2056145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1392342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614793%1229267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1365878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612393%2055833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610983%2053454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1887826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2390262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178181%1007707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1024979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1025637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1009405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1005656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1008604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1053254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1026268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1004718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1009483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2308162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124631%1045847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95510%1165630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%672217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1166033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%672623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4047757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3254332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360280%927430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3436201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%809493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%215979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%640725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%794005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1279873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1327521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1329395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1024684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%793447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%979266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1025672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%788106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%744301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1055800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%787179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%794007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%796894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%789211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%751445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%793650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%855674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%788070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313353%1392342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296853%1026268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296063%1025637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295763%1171289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295733%783320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295593%1009405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295203%1091538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294973%1170340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294733%1513353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294483%1024979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294373%1367126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294313%1005656
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294123%1053254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294103%1007707
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293993%1008604
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293923%782183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293773%1009483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293423%1390465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293363%792705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293103%1365878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292943%1169446
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292513%1494895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292273%739638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292183%739692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291143%1004718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289943%1389849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279843%1887826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138532%2390262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582861%2308162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754991%672623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53401%1166033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753381%672217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52731%1165630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49981%1307695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49771%1375154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49721%1375821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48821%1377246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48801%1269606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48761%1325621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48291%1308401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42160%3254332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3436201
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335070%927430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728050%809493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4047757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8250%794005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7970%95359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%640725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1045847
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185587
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1426145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26524%1025593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%735946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%789211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%744301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1417193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%855674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1329395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1024684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%979266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1415444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1279873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%787179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1166934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1020911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25164%788070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1025672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1327521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1021668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%405235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1055800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%788106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%796894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1414860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2308162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4047757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1165630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1166033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%793650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%751445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%794007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%793447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1019695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%809493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%927430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3254332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3436201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%794005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%640725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2390262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1045847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%936810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%934493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%935105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872163%1053254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768183%1887826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694663%1009405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692313%1415444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691603%1171289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687863%1377246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687093%1005656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686413%1336069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686093%1008604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685793%1024979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685573%1170340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685463%1009483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685123%1091538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685093%1004718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683233%1513353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682713%1390465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681353%1026268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681293%1375821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681113%1307695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680463%1389849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680403%1007707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680023%1414860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679923%1308401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679883%1494895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679453%1426145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679373%1417193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679363%1375154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678693%1169446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677123%1025637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675803%1269606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670783%1325621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835711%2308162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545751%672217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545421%1166033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543981%1165630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543931%672623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344630%927430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3254332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4047757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278490%809493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180710%115051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3436201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76980%794005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%640725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55990%71342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2390262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1045847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1050061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1029045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1109271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1054072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%935105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1071626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1023369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%936810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1023990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1071970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1021971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1070957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%908678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1026033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%934493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1019695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1417193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1166934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1375154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1414860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1336069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1327521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1025593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1377246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1269606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%855674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1025672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%796894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1426145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1020911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1021668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1415444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341554%1055800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1279873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%979266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1329395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340544%1024684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1375821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2308162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4047757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1166033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%672217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1165630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%672623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3254332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%927430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%809493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3436201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%640725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%794005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2390262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1045847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1023990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1021971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1054072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%935105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1023369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1050061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%934493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1026033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%936810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81819
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%934493
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865068%1279873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829388%1329395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1327521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1166934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%855674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384084%788106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1055800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382994%794007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%789211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382104%751445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%796894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381574%788070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1024684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380944%979266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380784%1025672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%793650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%787179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379634%744301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378203%793447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%405235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3436201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2308162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4047757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3254332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1165630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1166033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%927430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%809493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%640725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%794005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2390262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1045847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm342279%5424226
41Death SpirDark Master Armor341909%5751939
41Death SpirHurricane Boots340639%5421270
41Death SpirDark Master Pants339159%5420677
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants338479%5754209
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor338459%3825935
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor336829%3202080
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants336519%5522460
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7138814%3154763
41Death SpirThunder Blade113223%1828675
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm113183%1796263
41Death SpirDark Breaker112093%1794374
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111953%2521811
41Death SpirGuardian Angel84992%4047757
41Death SpirSpirit +167662%2390262
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540231%2308162
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34581%215979
41Death SpirSpirit +032781%1045847
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726971%672623
41Death SpirDevils Key26531%1166033
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726511%672217
41Death SpirDevils Eye26511%1165630
41Death SpirImp23211%3436201
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18980%3254332
41Death SpirRena +317360%927430
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713860%809493
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3620%794005
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3450%640725
41Death SpirJewel of Life2560%331679
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2320%78521
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%135797
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1090%185587
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492761
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1009483
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1377246
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1024979
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1171289
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1417193
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1025637
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1336069
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1494895
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1053254
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1390465
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1426145
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1269606
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1415444
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1375154
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1308401
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1169446
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1009405
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1513353
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1026268
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1375821
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1414860
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1004718
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1325621
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1389849
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1170340
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1008604
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1007707
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1091538
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1005656
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1307695
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95359
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87150
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115051
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98331
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5754209
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5424226
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3202080
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5751939
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5522460
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5421270
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3825935
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5420677
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3154763
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2521811
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1796263
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1794374
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4047757
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1828675
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2390262
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2308162
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1045847
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1166033
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215979
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%672217
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1165630
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%672623
42Death SpirRena +3800%927430
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%809493
42Death SpirImp180%3436201
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%794005
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135797
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331679
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3254332
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%640725
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78521
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1375154
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1325621
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1494895
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1513353
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1426145
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1308401
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1170340
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185587
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1269606
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1307695
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1005656
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1053254
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1169446
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1025637
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1375821
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1007707
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1171289
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1009405
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1389849
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1414860
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1004718
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1091538
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1415444
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1417193
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87150
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1377246
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1008604
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1026268
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1336069
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1024979
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1009483
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2055833
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1794374
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%782183
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1230994
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1828675
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%783320
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1367126
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2057989
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1237083
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2056145
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%739638
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%739692
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2053454
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1796263
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1229267
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2057264
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1392342
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2521811
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%792705
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1365878
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1887826
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1008604
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1009405
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1009483
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1007707
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2308162
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1026268
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1165630
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1025637
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1005656
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1045847
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1024979
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1053254
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1166033
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1004718
52Chief SkelImp20%3436201
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%789211
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2390262
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331679
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135797
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%672623
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%672217
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95359
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%794005
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492761
52Chief SkelRena +310%927430
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215979
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329395
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4047757
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3825935
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5420677
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5424226
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5421270
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3254332
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1887826
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3202080
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2053454
52Dark SkullImp1140%3436201
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1237083
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2056145
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1796263
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2055833
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1229267
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2521811
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1794374
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1828675
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2057264
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2057989
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1230994
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2390262
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%672217
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1045847
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2308162
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98331
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%672623
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1165630
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120276
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1166033
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%809493
52Dark SkullRena +3110%927430
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%794005
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1426145
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1377246
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%979266
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331679
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%640725
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%796894
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1329395
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1414860
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1415444
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1021668
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279873
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135797
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78521
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185587
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1336069
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1375154
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1025672
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1327521
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%855674
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166934
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1794374
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2521811
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1828675
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3202080
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5421270
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3825935
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1230994
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5420677
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5424226
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1796263
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1237083
52Giant OgreImp800%3436201
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1887826
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3254332
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2390262
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2308162
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%672217
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1045847
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%672623
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215979
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1166033
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120276
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1165630
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%809493
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331679
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%640725
52Giant OgreRena +330%927430
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78521
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279873
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1417193
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1389849
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%794005
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71342
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1336069
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1375821
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1327521
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1329395
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1414860
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1055800
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1426145
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1308401
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1377246
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1375154
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8868115
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8863989
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5754209
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5751939
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5522460
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4047757
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3154763
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2308162
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2390262
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1045847
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%809493
52Magic SkelRena +330%927430
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1365878
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2056145
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%794005
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78521
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1392342
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1170340
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1494895
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2057989
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331679
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1229267
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5424226
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5754209
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5421270
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5751939
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5522460
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3825935
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5420677
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3154763
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2390262
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492761
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4047757
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3254332
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2308162
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3202080
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1828675
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%672217
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1166033
52Red SkeletImp150%3436201
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2521811
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1165630
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1045847
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%672623
52Red SkeletRena +380%927430
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%809493
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1008604
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1494895
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%794005
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1053254
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%640725
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185587
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1171289
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1025637
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331679
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1375821
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135797
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1269606
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1004718
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78521
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129712%10824
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10824
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10824
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10824
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10824
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10824
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel696464%10824
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10824