Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 11:07:19

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1EdzaGM56
LapsaBM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM60
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Legendary5BemziegsGM36
sauleGM60
MailoMG21
OzzzyMG16
FrostJackGM13

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447719%77105
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18278%12592
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17988%13882
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17888%12613
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17828%20570
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17808%13706
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17678%19853
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17588%12620
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17538%12674
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17147%13739
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16917%12383
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%502755
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4406
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11160%5513
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5514
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%384125
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye980%1191816
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key940%1192073
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%826790
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%947462
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%667403
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%828535
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3328318
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%342678
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192158
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139048
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77105
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10945
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19853
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9685%12620
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9634%10776
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9534%13706
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9534%13739
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9504%12674
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20570
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9464%10960
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12613
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9294%10723
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9274%10863
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9264%12592
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9184%12383
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13882
LorenciaBull FightKris9084%10716
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9034%10706
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8604%10705
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4406
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%963
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384125
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1191816
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5513
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5514
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1192073
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%826790
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%947462
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%502755
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3328318
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%342678
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%828535
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%667403
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192158
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139048
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3387731%109378
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77105
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11231
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11495
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11347
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11280
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11494
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11395
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11248
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12592
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10863
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12383
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10723
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10945
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11434
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13882
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13739
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12613
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12620
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11516
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11310
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9972
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12674
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10960
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13706
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11187
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10776
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20570
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11485
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19853
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10705
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11664
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10716
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10706
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11572
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4406
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5513
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1191816
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%502755
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5514
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384125
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%826790
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1192073
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%963
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%342678
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%947462
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139048
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3328318
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%828535
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%667403
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77105
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11395
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11494
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11578
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11289
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11664
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6105
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11495
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1068685
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11434
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10716
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11248
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6500
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6622
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10705
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10960
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6926
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11485
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11351
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11516
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11572
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11212
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5960
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11181
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6604
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11280
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6484
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11347
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6072
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11187
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11310
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11231
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6455
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10945
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11398
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11540
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10723
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12674
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12592
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13739
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10706
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12613
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10776
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12383
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13706
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%19853
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13882
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20570
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10863
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12620
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4406
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5513
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1191816
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1192073
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5514
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162915
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384125
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%826790
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1712
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%947462
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%502755
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%963
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3328318
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%828535
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%667403
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%342678
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139048
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192158
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312037%8621
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8691
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10144
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77105
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11664
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10776
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11485
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11516
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13882
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20570
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19853
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12383
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13739
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11572
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10960
LorenciaHoundKris7003%10716
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11187
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12620
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6853%10863
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10723
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10945
LorenciaHoundRapier6793%11310
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12674
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9972
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11434
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10705
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12592
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6653%12613
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13706
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10706
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4406
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1191816
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1192073
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5514
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384125
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5513
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%826790
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%947462
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%963
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%502755
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%828535
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%667403
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3328318
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%342678
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139048
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192158
LorenciaLIchApple4557416%77105
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59902%1068685
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54362%11578
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54172%11572
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54152%11351
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54122%11540
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54082%11495
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53912%20570
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53872%12674
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53822%11664
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53802%12620
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53652%19853
LorenciaLIchBuckler53622%10960
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53602%13882
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53602%10863
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53422%11516
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53402%11395
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53332%11398
LorenciaLIchBow53252%11485
LorenciaLIchRapier53232%11310
LorenciaLIchMace53132%9972
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53062%10706
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52972%10776
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52972%12613
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52912%11280
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52912%11231
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52752%11289
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52742%10945
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52632%11347
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52562%11248
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52562%11494
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52522%10705
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52522%11434
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52502%11187
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52502%10723
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52472%12592
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52012%13706
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51942%13739
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51932%12383
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51802%11181
LorenciaLIchKris51622%10716
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51212%11212
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022421%4406
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15571%1191816
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115161%5514
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114721%5513
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14721%1192073
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113730%384125
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%502755
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78010%826790
LorenciaLIchRena +37910%947462
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7420%1712
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%963
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%667403
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3328318
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%828535
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%342678
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139048
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192158
LorenciaSkeletonApple32889%77105
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24893
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5982%11540
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11578
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1068685
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5782%11248
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5772%11434
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6105
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11310
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11516
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11664
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11495
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11212
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11398
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6072
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5632%24670
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6622
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11181
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11485
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6484
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11289
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5532%11572
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5960
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5492%11395
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5461%11280
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24498
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6455
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24306
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6500
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5401%6036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24827
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5371%24821
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24476
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11231
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11494
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24420
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6604
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11187
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5091%6926
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5051%11347
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11351
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13739
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12592
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10723
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4381%10705
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10960
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12613
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20570
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10716
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19853
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10776
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13706
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12620
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4101%10945
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13882
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12383
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10863
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10706
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3961%12674
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9972
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03541%4406
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32441%162915
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5514
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1191816
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5513
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1192073
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384125
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%826790
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%947462
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%963
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%502755
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3328318
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%342678
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%828535
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%667403
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139048
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192158
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow186511%20570
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181511%19853
LorenciaSpiderApple10936%77105
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%502755
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4406
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1192073
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1191816
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5514
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384125
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5513
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7150%826790
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%947462
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%342678
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%828535
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%667403
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3328318
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139048
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269129%828535
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517960%68294
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116740%315776
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9380%63334
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8970%195038
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8880%63460
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8790%30818
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8780%199027
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8780%42619
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8710%63493
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8680%184867
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8660%196322
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8650%42373
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8630%63375
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8610%196960
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8600%42160
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8600%184167
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8570%63480
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8560%30430
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8550%42457
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8510%184268
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8500%63540
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8490%42618
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8450%196738
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8410%197457
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8380%185167
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8370%185289
DungeonChief SkelBlade8360%212811
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8360%186563
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8330%196805
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8320%195667
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8280%195288
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8280%212201
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8270%184721
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8230%185833
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8210%184534
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8190%42986
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8120%195691
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8100%30542
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8090%199057
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8080%195653
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8000%42889
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7960%184112
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7930%30952
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7900%198762
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35660%85595
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3760%1191816
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33740%162915
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23510%55305
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3450%1192073
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13360%384125
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23260%55662
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71740%826790
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4133940
DungeonChief SkelRena +31630%947462
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%502755
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1490%20108
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1280%28332
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3501204
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8379
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria530%3328318
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%667403
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25139
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life280%342678
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless270%828535
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%139048
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%192158
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6072
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6604
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11280
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11310
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11572
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11289
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12613
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11187
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11181
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6500
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11212
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12383
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6105
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10716
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9972
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10945
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10776
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20570
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13706
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10705
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6036
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13739
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11351
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11485
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11516
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68294
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%315776
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24821
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23548
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26741
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30688
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30818
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30922
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26252
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24306
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24420
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26627
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27441
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30658
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30711
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23555
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27265
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30952
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24827
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24498
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26736
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24670
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11289
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26874
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26446
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26590
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6926
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29888
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27087
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27103
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26707
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6105
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27313
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30542
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25442
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068685
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11280
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11347
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11248
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6500
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6622
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11495
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24476
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11540
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11494
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5960
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11181
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6484
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11578
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11395
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24893
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6072
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1192073
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6604
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384125
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6455
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11231
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11398
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5514
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11212
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6036
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11351
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%826790
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5513
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162915
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8379
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3358
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1191816
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3328318
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19853
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%342678
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13706
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%947462
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%667403
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139048
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%502755
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517763%68294
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217473%434919
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10132%68318
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10112%78649
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9902%52616
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9662%195667
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9572%177967
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9532%196322
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9502%52661
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9502%195691
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9502%176526
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9422%78809
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9422%78374
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9362%185167
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9332%184112
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9262%177721
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9222%185289
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9212%195653
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9182%78421
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9182%52439
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9182%196805
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9172%184167
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9172%178249
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9172%66474
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9172%196738
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9152%196960
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9112%184534
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9092%177102
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9082%184268
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9072%197457
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9062%184721
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9032%78353
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9032%176656
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9022%78568
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8922%52748
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8892%199057
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8862%195038
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8752%178198
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8742%195288
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35361%85595
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33671%162915
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3611%1191816
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33601%57848
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33541%57210
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13491%384125
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3441%1192073
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1880%3328318
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71810%826790
DungeonDark KnighRena +31690%947462
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1550%28332
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190405
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3501204
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%502755
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4133940
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame770%20108
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul380%667403
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25139
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%828535
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life300%342678
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139048
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192158
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%315776
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68294
DungeonGhostSpear283%26590
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42457
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26446
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30542
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30922
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30711
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42618
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63375
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30952
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26252
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1191816
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63540
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30688
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27313
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42619
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63493
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30818
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23548
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27087
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27441
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42889
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63480
DungeonGhostFlail172%27265
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30430
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42373
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42986
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23555
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1192073
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42160
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27103
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30658
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17291
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63460
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55305
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5960
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29888
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55662
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6604
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63334
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6455
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6036
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6926
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24476
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6072
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26707
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11351
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11212
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162915
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25442
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24420
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6622
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6105
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24827
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11289
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6484
DungeonGhostKatana61%6500
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24670
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26736
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5514
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24498
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3358
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24893
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%826790
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26627
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5513
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26741
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384125
DungeonGhostRena +340%947462
DungeonGhostImp40%3501204
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24306
DungeonGhostGladius30%26874
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24821
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3328318
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4133940
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28332
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434919
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68294
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants443%314555
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65030
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52439
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52616
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65067
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176526
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield373%178198
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177967
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177721
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311463
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe353%310980
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%649546
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64811
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%177102
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water332%78568
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68318
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52661
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285648
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311211
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52748
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176656
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield312%310673
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78421
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64657
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286058
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78649
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310827
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%178249
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66474
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78809
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285777
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78353
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283977
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%312769
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78374
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384125
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162915
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57210
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1191816
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190405
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57848
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25139
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%826790
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1192073
DungeonGorgonRena +360%947462
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%667403
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%828535
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3328318
DungeonGorgonImp10%3501204
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192158
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42160
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27441
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68294
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%315776
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185833
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27313
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42986
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30711
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23548
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212201
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27441
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27103
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29888
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196738
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26741
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30818
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42457
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63334
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196960
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199057
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63480
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%197457
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30952
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212811
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30542
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42373
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198762
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42889
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30430
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25442
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42619
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26252
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26590
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42618
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23555
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26736
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196805
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63460
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186563
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30658
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63375
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199027
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27265
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63493
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30922
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184867
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26874
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26446
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30688
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63540
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26627
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42160
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26707
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195667
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17291
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162915
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1192073
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384125
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55305
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55662
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1191816
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3358
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%947462
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%826790
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%502755
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4133940
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20108
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3328318
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28332
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%667403
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%828535
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%342678
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8379
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139048
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3501204
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192158
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10705
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11494
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068685
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13882
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12592
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11578
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11398
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11310
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11540
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11664
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11495
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11485
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11434
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11347
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9972
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12383
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19853
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11516
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10945
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10776
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11572
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11231
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11187
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12613
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11395
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10706
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13739
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195691
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68294
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196805
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195653
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199057
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195288
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196322
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184867
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185833
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42619
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63334
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63540
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27313
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186563
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63493
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195038
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63480
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30430
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199027
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%315776
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1191816
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212811
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196960
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63375
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55662
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212201
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30688
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42986
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42618
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42457
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27087
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30922
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162915
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30542
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8379
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63460
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42889
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30658
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42373
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196738
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%947462
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42160
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26252
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55305
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28332
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26590
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198762
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27103
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27441
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3501204
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195667
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%826790
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27265
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1192073
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29888
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%315776
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68294
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24420
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11540
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11578
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24670
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23548
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11310
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27265
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26707
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24821
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27087
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27103
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11181
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6926
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24476
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6105
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26741
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6036
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25442
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11664
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6622
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24306
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23555
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26252
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11398
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11395
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6604
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11351
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11347
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11572
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162915
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1191816
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6500
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26874
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6455
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11231
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27313
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24827
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11494
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26590
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27441
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6072
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11187
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11289
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11495
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11248
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24893
DungeonLarvaMace61%9972
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26627
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24498
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1192073
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26446
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26736
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5960
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11516
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1068685
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11280
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4133940
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5514
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6484
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5513
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11212
DungeonLarvaBow41%11485
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384125
DungeonLarvaRena +331%947462
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1712
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11434
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%667403
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%826790
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3358
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3328318
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192158
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8379
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +544203%68294
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +143313%315776
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26002%78353
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25912%195691
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25702%195667
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25682%196322
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25632%195288
DungeonPoison BulBlade25532%212811
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25492%198762
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25382%178198
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25292%178249
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25292%176656
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25252%184112
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25182%184721
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25182%184534
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25162%196960
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25072%78421
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25072%78374
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25042%197457
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24972%212201
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24952%196738
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24922%78649
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24872%184268
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24852%176526
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24732%177102
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24732%196805
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24602%195038
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24582%177967
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24572%78568
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24562%184167
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24442%185167
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24412%185289
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24392%195653
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24382%78809
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24222%199027
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24102%199057
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23642%177721
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312881%85595
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18571%384125
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38331%57848
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8071%1192073
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38021%162915
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7701%1191816
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37481%57210
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%502755
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74420%826790
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4080%20108
DungeonPoison BulRena +34040%947462
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3390%190405
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3090%3328318
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2590%25139
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2440%28332
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4133940
DungeonPoison BulImp1460%3501204
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless730%828535
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul590%667403
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life490%342678
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139048
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation280%192158
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11231
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25442
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24498
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24420
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068685
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11181
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24893
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6105
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11395
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11347
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11351
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26736
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24827
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5960
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11398
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11212
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24821
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26627
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24670
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6604
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11495
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11248
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23548
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24476
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6072
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6926
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24306
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26741
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11540
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6622
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23555
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6484
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26707
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6500
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11494
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11289
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6455
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5628881
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5855488
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5852577
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9048501
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9044271
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3222273
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68294
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2443372
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2358014
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1070048
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3501204
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162915
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%947462
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3328318
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%826790
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4133940
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34075
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34156
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34185
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34143
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34206
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33957
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34114
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34405
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34333
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33996
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34068
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34229
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33979
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34313
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34292
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34197
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34172
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33861
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33959
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34110
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34267
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33923
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33865
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34200
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34173
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34090
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34039
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33846
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%828535
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33985
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%342678
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192158
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%667403
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%502755
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80280
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139048
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1031008
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1537358
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1112013
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1028973
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1193069
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1417858
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1250281
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%816822
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%807611
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1047509
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1030718
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325236
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1046575
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1047966
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1027908
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1392265
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1193969
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%758148
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68294
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6500
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6105
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11494
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6072
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10945
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11351
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6455
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11578
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6926
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1068685
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24306
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11289
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11187
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24476
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11181
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5960
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11395
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11516
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11212
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6604
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6622
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11664
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24893
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11347
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11540
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13706
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6484
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11398
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24420
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11280
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11310
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9972
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11485
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24498
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11231
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24670
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10960
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10776
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20570
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11495
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11572
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10723
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12620
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11434
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10706
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24827
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13882
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19853
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24821
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10705
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12613
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12592
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13739
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10863
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11248
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1191816
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384125
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5514
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12383
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10716
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162915
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192158
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%826790
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5513
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4406
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1192073
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%947462
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%828535
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77105
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3328318
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%315776
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68294
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185833
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30922
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42160
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184867
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186563
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26590
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30430
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63480
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63540
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42889
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26252
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63493
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30658
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42373
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30542
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42457
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42618
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30952
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63375
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26446
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27103
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30711
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30688
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63334
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63460
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29888
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30818
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42986
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42619
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17291
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24498
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26741
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24827
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6500
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24420
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55305
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384125
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26874
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6604
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6622
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24821
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25442
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23548
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27313
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27441
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24306
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27265
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24670
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162915
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6484
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24476
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23555
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24893
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1191816
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26736
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6455
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1192073
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55662
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27087
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6926
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26707
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3328318
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%826790
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%947462
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%502755
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8379
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28332
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4133940
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%667403
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3358
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3501204
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%342678
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%828535
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13882
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11310
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192158
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20570
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11572
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520824%68294
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +120444%315776
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15203%185289
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14893%185167
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14853%184867
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14673%195038
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14633%196738
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14603%184721
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14573%198762
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14563%184268
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14483%197457
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14373%184167
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14353%196960
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14313%185833
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14313%184112
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14233%176526
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14213%195653
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14173%195288
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14173%212201
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14173%176656
DungeonThunder LiBlade14143%212811
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14133%196322
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14113%195691
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14083%195667
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14073%186563
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14013%199027
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13953%196805
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13903%199057
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13643%177102
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13603%177721
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13583%184534
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35871%85595
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13981%384125
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3871%1191816
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23841%55305
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3821%1192073
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23821%55662
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33741%162915
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2230%28332
DungeonThunder LiRena +31950%947462
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4133940
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71890%826790
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%502755
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1400%3328318
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1070%20108
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister940%25139
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3501204
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%667403
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless280%828535
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life250%342678
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139048
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192158
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11434
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24476
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10960
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11187
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068685
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11212
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6455
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11280
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19853
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20570
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11494
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6105
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10723
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10706
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11289
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11495
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11310
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10776
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11398
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6622
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24821
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24498
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9972
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11248
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10945
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6072
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24670
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11578
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10716
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5960
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11540
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%315776
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68294
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30922
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11434
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11516
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11572
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6604
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11494
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26741
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24420
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6622
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11664
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11398
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24827
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27103
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5960
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30711
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30688
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6926
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26446
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11578
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11347
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27265
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11231
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11395
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27441
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26252
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26707
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11212
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26874
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24476
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24670
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23548
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11485
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26590
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25442
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27087
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11187
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24893
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11289
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26736
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6455
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6500
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11540
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30658
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11248
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11310
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6484
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1068685
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6036
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11495
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11351
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27313
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24821
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11280
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24498
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24306
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6105
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6072
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26627
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23555
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11181
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%162915
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384125
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5514
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5513
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1191816
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1192073
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3328318
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4133940
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1712
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%947462
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%502755
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%826790
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8379
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%667403
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3358
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19853
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%828535
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%342678
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139048
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192158
DeviasAssassinApple100%77105
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3735834%109378
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397954%68294
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397584%315776
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164442%26446
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164332%212201
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164202%24670
DeviasElite YetiGladius163912%26874
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163782%27103
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163592%30922
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163432%30952
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163332%30818
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163282%26627
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163162%24827
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162832%24893
DeviasElite YetiBlade162832%212811
DeviasElite YetiFlail162782%27265
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162762%30711
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162722%26252
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162692%30430
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162632%63334
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162622%23555
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162552%184867
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162532%42619
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162512%27441
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162502%26707
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162422%186563
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162402%25442
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162392%42889
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162312%63540
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162182%198762
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162142%24821
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162032%63480
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161952%42457
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161912%26741
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161832%30688
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161742%30658
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161632%29888
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161612%42618
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161612%185833
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161502%27087
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161152%26736
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161142%27313
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161132%24476
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160932%24420
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160882%42986
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160862%23548
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160812%63493
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160752%199027
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160742%24306
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160702%63460
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160282%42160
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160242%30542
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160042%63375
DeviasElite YetiSpear160042%26590
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159982%42373
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159662%24498
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121781%17291
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380391%162915
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79111%1192073
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177911%384125
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277871%55662
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77351%1191816
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275761%55305
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739790%826790
DeviasElite YetiRena +339050%947462
DeviasElite YetiImp37310%3501204
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4133940
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32770%8379
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31300%28332
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%502755
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16630%3328318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14890%3358
DeviasElite YetiApple12870%77105
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10130%20108
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%667403
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6220%828535
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%342678
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%139048
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192158
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245629%8621
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10144
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8691
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99994100%10144
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513794%68294
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24827
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6072
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27313
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26736
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6455
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11540
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27441
DeviasHommerdFalcon6612%27103
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24420
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6500
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26874
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26741
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26707
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24498
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11351
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11181
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6492%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6492%24893
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24476
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24670
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6105
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11578
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6604
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24306
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27265
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25442
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23555
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26590
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6352%1068685
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5960
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6484
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6036
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11398
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6222%23548
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11212
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6622
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24821
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11289
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6012%6926
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26627
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11395
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11248
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11494
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4781%11347
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11280
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4601%11231
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11495
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11485
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10716
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11572
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11310
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10723
DeviasHommerdBuckler3191%10960
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10945
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11516
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11664
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11187
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2991%11434
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1192073
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10705
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162915
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%384125
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5513
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5514
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9972
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1191816
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4133940
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71370%826790
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%947462
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3358
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3328318
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%342678
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%667403
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%502755
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%828535
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139048
DeviasHommerdApple100%77105
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192158
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68294
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25442
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12383
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9972
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6484
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6105
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12613
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8321%11347
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24498
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11248
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27087
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11310
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11434
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6622
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23548
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11280
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8141%11181
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26736
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11664
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24821
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11212
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11398
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11494
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10706
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11231
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24476
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24306
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26874
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11516
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24827
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11485
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6072
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12674
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11540
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10863
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11572
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10945
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24420
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27441
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27313
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1068685
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11395
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11187
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10723
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12620
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23555
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11495
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10960
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26741
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7651%11578
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27265
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6604
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24670
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11289
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24893
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26627
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11351
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10716
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10705
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26707
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7421%6455
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5960
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6500
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12592
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10776
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162915
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1192073
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5514
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1191816
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%384125
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5513
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%947462
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%826790
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3358
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%502755
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1712
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3328318
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%963
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%667403
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%828535
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139048
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%342678
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192158
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77105
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68294
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434919
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78374
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52661
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78809
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184721
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52748
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52439
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64657
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176656
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177102
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178249
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184167
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285777
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184534
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78421
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185289
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177967
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78568
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68318
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176526
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52616
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178198
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286058
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78649
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78353
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283977
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184268
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185167
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177721
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285648
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65030
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65067
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64811
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66474
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184112
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196322
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162915
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195667
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57848
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196738
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57210
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3328318
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195288
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196960
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195653
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190405
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186563
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384125
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196805
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195038
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1192073
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1191816
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195691
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%826790
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%947462
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4133940
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%197457
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3501204
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%502755
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25139
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20108
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%342678
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%828535
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%667403
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77105
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192158
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2098781
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless316735%828535
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32154%24893
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31454%25442
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24498
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26736
DeviasWormSilk Armor30244%26627
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26707
DeviasWormGladius30164%26874
DeviasWormTomahawk29974%24476
DeviasWormBone Helm29804%24306
DeviasWormBronze Armor29794%24827
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24420
DeviasWormArquebus29654%26741
DeviasWormHalberd29264%24821
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24670
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526594%68294
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162915
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5513
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384125
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1192073
DeviasWormDevils Eye4941%1191816
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5514
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10945
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11395
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11212
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11664
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11494
DeviasWormBow4611%11485
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6455
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1068685
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12674
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10960
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12613
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11398
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11516
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6604
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10863
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6105
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13882
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11578
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11289
DeviasWormMace4381%9972
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20570
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10706
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11280
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11351
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6926
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13739
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10705
DeviasWormPad Helm4311%10776
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6484
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5960
DeviasWormCrossbow4291%12620
DeviasWormSkull Shield4271%6036
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11187
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11231
DeviasWormKatana4231%6500
DeviasWormKris4231%10716
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10723
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6072
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6622
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13706
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11572
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12592
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11495
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12383
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11181
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11540
DeviasWormRapier4071%11310
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11434
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11248
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11347
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%826790
DeviasWormRena +32450%947462
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1712
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%963
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%502755
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3328318
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%667403
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%342678
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%828535
DeviasWormApple380%77105
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139048
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192158
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68294
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%315776
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30658
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42889
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42618
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23555
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25442
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23548
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27265
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26874
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26736
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42619
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27441
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42457
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29888
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42986
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27313
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30542
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30711
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26627
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26446
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30688
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26707
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27103
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30952
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26741
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26252
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30430
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42160
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27087
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26590
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30922
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30818
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24821
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42373
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17291
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24827
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6604
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24498
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24420
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6036
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11231
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6622
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6500
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11351
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11540
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11181
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11248
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24476
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11398
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5960
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6484
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24670
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11289
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11280
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11578
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11212
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1068685
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6072
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24306
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6926
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6105
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6455
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24893
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11395
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162915
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5514
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5513
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384125
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1192073
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1191816
DeviasYetiRena +32940%947462
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%826790
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3358
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4133940
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3328318
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8379
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%502755
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1712
DeviasYetiImp1020%3501204
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%667403
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%342678
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28332
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%828535
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139048
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192158
DeviasYetiApple60%77105
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12592
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13739
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12674
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20570
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12620
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19853
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10776
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10863
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13706
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12613
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10706
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%963
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13882
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12383
NoriaAgonApple2938%77105
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11187
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10705
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11516
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6105
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10945
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19853
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11494
NoriaAgonMace672%9972
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10960
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12383
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11398
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10776
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11289
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11395
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11280
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13706
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12674
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11664
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6036
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12592
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11572
NoriaAgonRapier602%11310
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10706
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6622
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13739
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5960
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10723
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6484
NoriaAgonKris582%10716
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11540
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11495
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11351
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13882
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6604
NoriaAgonKatana552%6500
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20570
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1068685
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11578
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11248
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11181
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12613
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10863
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11347
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11212
NoriaAgonBow522%11485
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11434
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6455
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12620
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6072
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11231
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4406
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5513
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5514
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1191816
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384125
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1712
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1192073
NoriaAgonRena +3100%947462
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%826790
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%502755
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%963
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%828535
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192158
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%667403
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139048
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%342678
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3328318
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77105
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7627%11434
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7617%11495
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7377%11664
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7277%11494
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7257%11187
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7137%11572
NoriaBeetle MonBow6986%11485
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6906%11310
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6866%11347
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6846%11516
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12383
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1001%10863
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10776
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe981%19853
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13882
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm971%10945
NoriaBeetle MonMace951%9972
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves941%13706
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12620
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow941%20570
NoriaBeetle MonKris931%10716
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves911%12613
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10705
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10960
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12674
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield871%13739
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe851%12592
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning781%502755
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0781%4406
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10706
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10723
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5513
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1192073
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1651%5514
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1191816
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1561%384125
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%826790
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%963
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%947462
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3328318
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%342678
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%667403
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139048
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192158
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%828535
NoriaChain ScorApple175315%77105
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7867%20570
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7466%12592
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7206%10863
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7116%12674
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7086%19853
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7046%10706
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6986%13706
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6946%12620
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6836%13739
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6816%13882
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6766%10776
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6636%12613
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6376%12383
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%502755
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%963
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1191816
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384125
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1192073
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5513
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5514
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%947462
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%826790
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%342678
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%828535
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3328318
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192158
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139048
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%667403
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3814335%109378
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77105
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10705
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19853
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20570
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11434
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11664
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10945
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12620
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13706
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10716
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12592
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13739
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10706
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10723
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9972
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10776
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12383
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10863
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10960
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11572
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12613
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12674
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13882
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11516
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11485
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4406
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5514
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1191816
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384125
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%502755
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5513
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%947462
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%826790
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1192073
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%963
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3328318
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139048
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192158
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%342678
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%828535
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%667403
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77105
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11578
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11540
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6072
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1068685
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11181
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11398
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11212
NoriaForest MonBow382%11485
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11351
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5960
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6105
NoriaForest MonKris352%10716
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13882
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10863
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11280
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10723
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12674
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12613
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11289
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11494
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13739
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11187
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11248
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10776
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11664
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20570
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12620
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11395
NoriaForest MonMace252%9972
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12383
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13706
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10705
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12592
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11495
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10706
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11516
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11434
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11310
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11572
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11231
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10945
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1191816
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10960
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19853
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11347
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4406
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384125
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5513
NoriaForest MonRena +381%947462
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5514
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1192073
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1712
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%502755
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%828535
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%826790
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3328318
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%963
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%667403
NoriaGoblinApple214616%77105
NoriaGoblinShort Bow212116%20570
NoriaGoblinShort Sword205915%13882
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves204715%13706
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield201715%13739
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe199815%19853
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3983%502755
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01041%4406
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1630%384125
NoriaGoblinDevils Key620%1192073
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1191816
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5514
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1500%5513
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%826790
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%947462
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3328318
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless70%828535
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%667403
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%342678
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139048
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192158
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10272532%8621
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10144
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8691
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88409100%8691
NoriaHunterApple20711%77105
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13739
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10960
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11664
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10776
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11347
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10863
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11572
NoriaHunterRapier462%11310
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12592
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11494
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11578
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10705
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11181
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1068685
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10706
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10723
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10945
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11516
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13882
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11280
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11495
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11395
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11434
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12383
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12613
NoriaHunterKris372%10716
NoriaHunterMace362%9972
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13706
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11540
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20570
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11231
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11398
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12620
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11187
NoriaHunterBow342%11485
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19853
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11248
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12674
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384125
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4406
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5513
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1191816
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1192073
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5514
NoriaHunterRena +360%947462
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%502755
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%826790
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%963
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%667403
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%342678
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192158
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1712
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139048
NoriaSpiderShort Bow456127%20570
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe455127%19853
NoriaSpiderApple184211%77105
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4863%502755
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5513
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384125
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5514
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1191816
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1192073
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%947462
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%826790
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%828535
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%342678
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139048
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%667403
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3328318
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192158
NoriaStone GoleApple232316%77105
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24893
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11540
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2121%6455
NoriaStone GoleKris2121%10716
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6105
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12383
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11495
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9972
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6036
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20570
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24476
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11347
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11572
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6072
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13706
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12620
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11398
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11485
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11181
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11289
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10960
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12613
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1981%11212
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11578
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24498
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12674
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11351
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11280
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11395
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1901%13739
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24670
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11310
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10863
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10706
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1881%11516
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1871%6622
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11434
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11664
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1068685
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10705
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6926
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1831%12592
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1821%13882
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11187
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10945
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1811%11248
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19853
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6500
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10776
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24420
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11231
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24306
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6604
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24827
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5960
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10723
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6484
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4406
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1192073
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5514
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162915
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1191816
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384125
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5513
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%947462
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%826790
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1712
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%502755
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%963
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3328318
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%667403
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%828535
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139048
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%342678
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192158
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326836%828535
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1042257
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%946428
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650227
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648703
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1139312
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%932289
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1101788
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%649546
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1039950
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1068685
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1410474
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1192073
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1042047
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1100993
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1041539
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2358014
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%947357
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178577
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948892
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1072731
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%895847
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1044368
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256654%434919
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149082%285777
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148122%52661
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147952%312769
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%177102
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310980
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147862%310673
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52748
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147662%78374
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78809
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177967
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146962%285648
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65067
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146792%311463
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146732%310827
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146642%176526
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146612%178198
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146572%286058
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146562%78568
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146532%66474
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52439
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64811
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65030
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146292%311211
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146142%78353
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146102%178249
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146012%283977
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145922%52616
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145772%177721
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78421
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145462%314555
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64657
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144982%176656
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68318
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78649
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1410474
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162915
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150241%384125
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50041%1191816
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57210
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57848
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1192073
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44611%190405
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3328318
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%826790
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%947462
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25139
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3501204
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4133940
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%502755
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4240%667403
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%828535
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%342678
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%139048
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192158
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268134%434919
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68318
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156032%78353
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155912%78809
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%286058
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155762%946428
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155582%285648
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155542%78568
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155322%52661
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154992%52616
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154972%312769
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154962%65067
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154932%947357
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154882%283977
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314555
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154752%311463
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154722%78649
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154652%649546
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154612%310673
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154512%52748
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154262%948892
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154162%78374
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154152%310980
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154052%649127
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648703
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%311211
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153772%650227
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153742%52439
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65030
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153612%64811
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153482%66474
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153222%310827
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285777
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152702%64657
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152242%78421
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133732%1410474
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354971%162915
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178577
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353501%57848
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178330
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52451%1192073
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%384125
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1191816
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351231%57210
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25139
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%947462
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%826790
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190405
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3328318
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3501204
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4133940
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%502755
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%828535
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%667403
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%342678
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%139048
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192158
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30818
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30542
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30711
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42618
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42373
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63540
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63460
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27441
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27313
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27265
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30922
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42986
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26252
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63334
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63493
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30430
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30658
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42889
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63480
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42619
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30952
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42457
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27103
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26446
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29888
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26590
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42160
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23548
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63375
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24893
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11212
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26736
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24420
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30688
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6455
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6604
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24498
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11289
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24306
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24670
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23555
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24476
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26741
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26874
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6484
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6622
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6926
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11351
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6500
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5960
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26707
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6072
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25442
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8379
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6105
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24827
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24821
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249374%434919
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247724%1139312
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228023%1068685
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226963%932289
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226353%310827
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe226193%310980
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226113%649127
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225913%650227
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225733%1047827
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225513%1072731
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225263%947357
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225063%948892
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224873%1042257
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224693%648703
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224663%1044368
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224593%946428
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224533%311463
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff224173%1042047
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224003%310673
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223863%649546
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223703%1041539
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223613%314555
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222983%312769
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots222203%311211
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221713%1039950
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126342%1410474
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576501%2358014
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450421%178577
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350201%162915
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50151%1192073
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149651%384125
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449151%178330
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48041%1191816
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32940%190405
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3501204
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725300%826790
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323890%947462
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22800%3328318
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4133940
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14000%84278
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%667403
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%502755
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%828535
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%342678
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%139048
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192158
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22392334%434919
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2007744%1072731
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1882243%1068685
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1774543%314555
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1774513%285648
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1772133%286058
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1771883%311463
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1771623%311211
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1770923%285777
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1768313%948892
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1768123%1042257
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1767483%650227
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1767293%649546
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1767283%1039950
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1767233%1044368
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1767113%1041539
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1766683%310827
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1766163%947357
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1766093%310980
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1765853%648703
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1765843%649127
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1762693%946428
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1762563%283977
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1762393%1042047
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1760083%1047827
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1760073%310673
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1757933%312769
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61206032%1410474
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5726421%2358014
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486231%3328318
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3482471%162915
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key468831%1192073
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4468191%178330
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1467631%384125
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye467431%1191816
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4467121%178577
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4133940
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3501204
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237940%826790
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234770%947462
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228790%190405
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76230%84278
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39080%667403
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38110%828535
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32080%342678
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20670%139048
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12490%192158
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%502755
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42373
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42889
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42160
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29888
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63493
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184867
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30542
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199057
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42618
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63460
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199027
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63480
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30658
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63540
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30430
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63334
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63375
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186563
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42986
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30922
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42457
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185833
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30688
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30952
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30711
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212811
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42619
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%198762
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212201
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30818
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28332
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8379
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3358
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20108
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146624%434919
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126194%1072731
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118843%1068685
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115083%1042257
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115003%1044368
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114123%1042047
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112743%1039950
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111313%1041539
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93003%649546
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92593%311211
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92353%310673
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92333%65067
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92153%946428
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91983%285777
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91883%286058
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91593%65030
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91503%310980
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91223%650227
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91073%314555
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90883%948892
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90863%648703
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90673%310827
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90563%283977
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90553%64657
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89713%311463
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89593%312769
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89333%947357
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89163%64811
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89153%285648
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88983%649127
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673712%1410474
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545041%2358014
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330271%162915
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28431%1192073
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384125
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28261%1191816
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427941%178330
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178577
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19711%190405
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3328318
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%826790
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%947462
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3501204
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4133940
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%667403
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%828535
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84278
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%342678
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%502755
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139048
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192158
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212811
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24498
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23548
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42619
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24306
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63480
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434919
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65030
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177967
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178249
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78568
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195653
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52661
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184721
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184534
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52616
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78809
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78353
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184167
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66474
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195691
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177102
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1410474
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52748
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%196322
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65067
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185289
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78421
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78374
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184112
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185167
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68318
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176656
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195038
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178198
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177721
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176526
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184268
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195288
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64657
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78649
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64811
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57210
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162915
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57848
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1192073
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384125
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%947462
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1191816
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4133940
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%826790
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25139
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3501204
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190405
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139048
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3328318
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%828535
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20108
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%667403
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%342678
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178854%434919
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107472%68318
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101592%78421
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101092%177721
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100762%178198
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100312%196738
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100152%184534
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195288
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100052%212201
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99862%196322
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99732%196805
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99672%78809
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99642%195653
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99632%195667
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99362%185289
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99192%195691
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99182%185167
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99142%177102
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99072%184721
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184112
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98952%196960
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98912%176656
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98912%78568
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98882%78353
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98762%78649
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98742%178249
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98602%199057
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98192%184268
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78374
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98002%177967
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%197457
Lost TowerShadowBlade97762%212811
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97612%195038
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97562%66474
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97562%176526
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97432%184167
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690112%1410474
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354291%85595
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57848
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%162915
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1191816
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57210
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1192073
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134111%384125
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%826790
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%947462
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%502755
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190405
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3328318
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20108
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28332
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25139
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3501204
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4133940
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%828535
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%667403
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%342678
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139048
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192158
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11351
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11187
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5960
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6604
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10723
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10716
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11398
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6036
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10706
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6072
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11248
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6484
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11494
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24893
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11310
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24670
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6926
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6455
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26707
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12674
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10945
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9972
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24306
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11289
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068685
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11231
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24821
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24498
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6622
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24420
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10863
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12592
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10960
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6105
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11578
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25442
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11212
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11664
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11540
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12383
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27087
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12613
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24827
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26874
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24476
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11495
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27265
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27313
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11395
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11347
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11434
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11280
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11516
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26736
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10705
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6500
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26741
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11572
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12620
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11485
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23555
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27441
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23548
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11181
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10776
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3358
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648703
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2584864
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5537418
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2100259
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2098781
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5536637
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1878806
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3277553
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5539677
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1267344
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2098508
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1273709
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1843472
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2097421
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1846172
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3916885
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2095720
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1930741
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2443372
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2358014
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4133940
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1070048
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1191816
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3328318
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%686024
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162915
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%686456
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1192073
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3501204
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%947462
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123912
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%826790
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220979
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100651
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%667403
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%828535
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%502755
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%342678
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80280
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139048
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192158
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1397129
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1186854
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1342988
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1038043
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1325236
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1395423
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1431557
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%816262
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1288280
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1325836
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1351626
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1003765
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1433123
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%876048
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1307350
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1033179
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1356864
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1442036
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1395059
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1033980
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1355315
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1430749
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101469
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72917
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88640
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1392265
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2097421
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1417858
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1250281
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2098508
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2095720
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2098781
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1390980
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2100259
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1930741
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1047509
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%758148
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2443372
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1028973
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%806544
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1027245
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1031008
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1075650
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%807611
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1112013
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1193069
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1030251
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%757248
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1046575
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1192548
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1193969
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1030718
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1047966
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%816822
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1027908
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3328318
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2358014
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4133940
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3501204
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1518302
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%686024
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1411887
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162915
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1537358
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1325836
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%686456
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1342988
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1325236
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1192073
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1411138
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1191816
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%947462
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%826790
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123912
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116741
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220979
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96913
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%828535
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%667403
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%342678
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139048
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%502755
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80280
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192158
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1101460
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%827645
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%817147
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%827200
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1056088
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1088300
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%827720
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1056991
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%816841
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%784743
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%818496
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%816150
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1003765
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1101788
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1139312
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1053804
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1100993
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%772796
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%764176
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84278
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots339160%807611
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots338930%1046575
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter338710%1392265
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm338540%1028973
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction338350%1193969
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor338250%2098781
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor337680%1031008
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow337680%2098508
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon337630%1417858
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants337450%1250281
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots337380%1027908
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor337120%1193069
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade337120%2095720
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants336800%757248
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants336740%2100259
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots336630%806544
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark336490%1075650
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow336400%1030251
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor336250%758148
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants336050%1047509
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves335950%816822
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace335820%1192548
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots335380%1390980
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm335360%1027245
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear334890%1047966
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff334500%2097421
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor333520%1030718
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6324650%1930741
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160780%2443372
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599010%2358014
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73510%3328318
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365420%162915
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763360%686456
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762760%686024
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62710%1192073
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62450%1191816
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4133940
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339670%947462
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33280%116741
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733230%826790
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17280%96913
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3501204
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14770%220979
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14220%123912
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12900%100651
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8720%828535
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8220%667403
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6420%342678
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4690%80280
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4220%139048
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%192158
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%502755
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1088300
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1003765
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%876048
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%817147
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1350%827200
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%816841
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1101788
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1330%1056088
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%827645
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%784743
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%772796
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1100993
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1056991
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%764176
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%816150
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1053804
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1101460
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1160%827720
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%818496
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%816262
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84278
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101469
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1930741
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%757248
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1843472
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2100259
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2098508
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1250281
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2098781
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2095720
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1390980
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%758148
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1267344
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1846172
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2584864
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2097421
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%806544
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1273709
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1417858
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1878806
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1392265
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%807611
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2443372
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2358014
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3501204
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1070048
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162915
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1192073
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%686456
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%686024
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1191816
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3328318
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%947462
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%826790
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96913
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220979
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123912
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%667403
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80280
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%342678
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%828535
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100651
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139048
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192158
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%502755
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%816841
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1033980
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1056088
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%876048
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%784743
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1038043
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%816262
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1003765
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%818496
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%816150
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1056991
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307350
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356864
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%817147
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%764176
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%827200
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101469
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%772796
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4133940
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5628881
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5537418
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5539677
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5852577
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5536637
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5855488
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3916885
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3277553
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3222273
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3501204
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3328318
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2443372
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2358014
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4133940
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%772796
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1088300
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%817147
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1056088
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%818496
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%827200
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%827645
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%784743
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%764176
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1101460
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1100993
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1056991
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%816150
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1101788
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1053804
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%932289
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%816841
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%827720
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1139312
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1070048
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162915
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%895847
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%502755
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%947462
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%826790
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1191816
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%828535
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1192073
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%667403
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%342678
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384125
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112595
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112343
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192158
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%806544
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1843472
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%757248
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1846172
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2095720
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1392265
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%758148
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1878806
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%807611
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1390980
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2098508
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1273709
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%816822
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139048
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2098781
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1417858
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2100259
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1250281
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2097421
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1267344
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101469
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1930741
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190405
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80280
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1030251
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1030718
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1046575
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1027245
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1027908
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1047509
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1031008
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1075650
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1047966
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1028973
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84278
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1518302
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1537358
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1325236
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1288280
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1342988
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1411887
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1193969
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1192548
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1193069
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1411138
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1112013
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1325836
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%686024
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96913
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%686456
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100651
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220979
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52439
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78809
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123912
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195038
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195691
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196805
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184534
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52661
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196960
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184112
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176526
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88640
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78353
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177721
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195667
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78649
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177967
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66474
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185289
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176656
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196738
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%197457
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178249
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78568
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68318
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78421
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52748
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184721
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177102
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195288
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196322
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178198
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78374
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184268
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185167
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52616
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184167
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307350
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1003765
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%876048
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1355315
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25139
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14366007
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9048501
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9044271
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11358852
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3501204
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4133940
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3222273
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3328318
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2443372
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2358014
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1070048
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162915
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%947462
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%826790
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1433123
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1442036
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37370%1038043
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1056991
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36540%1033179
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36260%1003765
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36140%1186854
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1033980
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35810%1355315
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%818496
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35680%1056088
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35600%1088300
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1356864
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35550%816841
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35510%816262
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1431557
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%764176
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%816150
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35120%1430749
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%817147
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34870%772796
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34850%1307350
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34710%1351626
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34450%876048
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428280%418681
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1878806
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1843472
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1846172
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5537418
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2584864
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5536637
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5539677
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3916885
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3277553
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5628881
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%502755
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%828535
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%342678
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%667403
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192158
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1191816
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1192073
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1273709
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139048
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2100259
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1267344
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2098508
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2095720
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2098781
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2097421
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114218
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114454
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80280
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%758148
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1390980
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%816822
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%757248
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%807611
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%806544
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1392265
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1417858
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1047966
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1030718
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1075650
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1046575
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1047509
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1112013
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1028973
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1027245
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1027908
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1031008
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1537358
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1030251
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1192548
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%686024
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1518302
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1411138
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1193969
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1411887
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1193069
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%686456
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1930741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123912
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88640
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116741
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1250281
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220979
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101469
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1325836
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1325236
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1342988
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1288280
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1395059
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1395423
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1397129
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100651
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52748
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310827
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649127
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64657
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52616
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66474
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68318
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96913
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%946428
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64811
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311211
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312769
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948892
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52439
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310673
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65067
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650227
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286058
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52661
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311463
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310980
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65030
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%947357
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314555
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285648
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648703
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283977
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%649546
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285777
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25139
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211150%434919
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7510%52748
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7400%314555
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7360%78421
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78809
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68318
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7180%65067
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283977
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7140%310673
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7140%649127
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7130%78374
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%649546
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7080%78568
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%946428
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7030%948892
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7000%311463
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%947357
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52661
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6940%285777
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64811
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6920%285648
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6920%310827
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6880%64657
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6880%650227
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52616
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6830%52439
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78649
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6770%78353
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6770%648703
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312769
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310980
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286058
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6440%66474
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311211
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384125
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162915
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42320%178577
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57210
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57848
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2130%1192073
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178330
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2090%1191816
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25139
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3328318
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4133940
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%826790
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190405
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%947462
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3501204
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%502755
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%667403
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%342678
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139048
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%828535
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192158
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27087
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63334
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26252
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63540
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42889
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30922
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30542
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63480
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27441
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27103
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27265
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24670
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42986
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11212
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27313
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24821
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42160
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11289
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23555
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29888
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30818
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24306
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42457
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6072
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30658
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30952
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42618
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6484
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6604
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26874
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24827
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24420
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6455
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6622
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42619
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6036
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30430
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26741
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30688
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30711
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24498
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6105
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6500
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8890%1431557
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8830%1395423
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8800%1356864
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8760%816262
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8730%1442036
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1397129
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1307350
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1186854
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%876048
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1325236
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1355315
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8540%1395059
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1003765
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1351626
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1325836
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1288280
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8360%1033179
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1342988
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1033980
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8140%1430749
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8100%1433123
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1038043
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56230%767531
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2358014
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162915
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1192073
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%686456
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3501204
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%686024
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3328318
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1191816
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101469
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%826790
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%947462
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4133940
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88640
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72917
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116741
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%667403
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%828535
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%342678
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192158
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310980
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139048
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068685
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1041539
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310827
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310673
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314555
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1042257
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311463
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64657
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285648
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1042047
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502755
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648703
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312769
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948892
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%649546
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072731
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64811
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039950
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285777
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65030
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283977
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649127
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1843472
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1878806
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1846172
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2097421
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%758148
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%816822
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1417858
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1250281
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1267344
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2098781
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178021%2098508
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2100259
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1390980
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1392265
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2095720
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%807611
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%806544
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1273709
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%757248
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1930741
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2443372
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1075650
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1046575
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1027908
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1030251
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1031008
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1047509
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1027245
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1047966
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1028973
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1030718
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2358014
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1070048
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1191816
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162915
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%686456
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1192073
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%686024
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4133940
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%947462
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3328318
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100651
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3501204
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%826790
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96913
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220979
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123912
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%828535
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%667403
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%342678
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%502755
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80280
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139048
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192158
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1307350
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1355315
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1356864
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1186854
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%827645
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%816262
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%827200
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1003765
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1088300
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1056088
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%876048
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%818496
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%764176
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%816150
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1056991
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%816841
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%784743
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%817147
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%772796
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%827720
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101469
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18660%1075650
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1027245
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18220%1433123
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1047509
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17880%1411138
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17850%1325836
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17850%1027908
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17830%1442036
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1325236
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17680%1047966
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17660%1028973
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17640%1031008
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17630%1193969
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17600%1193069
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1395059
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17400%1431557
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17360%1395423
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1351626
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17320%1411887
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17290%1397129
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1192548
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17240%1342988
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1288280
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17110%1030251
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1112013
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17040%1537358
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1046575
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1030718
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1518302
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16590%1430749
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1930741
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2358014
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162915
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%686456
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4133940
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1191816
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1192073
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%686024
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%947462
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%826790
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3328318
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88640
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116741
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96913
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%667403
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%828535
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%342678
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3501204
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72917
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80280
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139048
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100651
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1068685
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192158
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1053804
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%932289
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1041539
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1100993
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1101788
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%502755
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1101460
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948892
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1044368
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1139312
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1039950
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1072731
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%947357
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1042257
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1042047
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1047827
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%946428
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2100259
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2098781
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1878806
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2095720
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2584864
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1843472
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3277553
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2098508
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1273709
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1417858
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3916885
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2097421
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1392265
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1250281
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1267344
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1846172
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1390980
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1930741
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2443372
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2358014
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3328318
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4133940
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1070048
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3501204
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162915
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1192073
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%686024
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%686456
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1191816
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%947462
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100651
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123912
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%826790
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220979
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%828535
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%667403
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%342678
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139048
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%502755
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80280
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1351626
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192158
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%816262
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1186854
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1442036
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1088300
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1056991
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1038043
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1033980
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1355315
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1033179
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1356864
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1431557
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1307350
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1397129
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1430749
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1056088
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1395423
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1003765
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%876048
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%817147
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1395059
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1433123
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%827720
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%764176
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%816841
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%772796
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88640
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%818496
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116741
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101469
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%816150
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4446165%9044271
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443805%5855488
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439785%5852577
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4434385%9048501
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223493%5628881
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4133940
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3501204
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705421%3222273
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346840%2443372
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215630%2358014
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3328318
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%502755
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172200%1070048
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142240%162915
ArenaNecron7Rena +387390%947462
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%826790
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%828535
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22840%667403
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%342678
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%192158
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139048
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80280
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1250281
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1417858
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2098781
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1392265
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1390980
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2097421
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2095720
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2100259
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2098508
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1046575
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1193069
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1031008
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%757248
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%816822
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1047509
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%807611
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1030251
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%758148
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1028973
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1193969
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1027245
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1192548
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1047966
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1030718
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1112013
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%806544
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1027908
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1075650
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1411887
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1342988
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1537358
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1325236
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1411138
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1325836
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1518302
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116741
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100651
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123912
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220979
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96913
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100100%2584864
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100060%3916885
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99880%1878806
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99380%5539677
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99260%5537418
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99230%1846172
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99050%3277553
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98650%5628881
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98210%5536637
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker97290%1843472
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120110%2443372
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17020%2097421
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16820%2100259
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16540%2095720
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16430%1267344
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16340%2098781
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16250%2098508
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16090%1273709
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511370%2358014
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4133940
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09740%1070048
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8640%3328318
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%162915
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7920%1191816
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%686024
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7570%1192073
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77250%686456
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6370%123912
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%947462
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3501204
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220979
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74210%826790
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2110%342678
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1200%828535
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%667403
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%139048
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80280
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192158
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%502755
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1288280
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1356864
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1518302
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1395423
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1395059
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1033980
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1325836
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1307350
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1411138
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1431557
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1351626
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1442036
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1433123
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1355315
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1537358
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1325236
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1342988
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1038043
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1411887
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1186854
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1033179
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1397129
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1430749
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%767531
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%876048
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1056991
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1088300
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3501204
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%816262
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1003765
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1056088
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2358014
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162915
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1191816
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%686456
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%686024
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101469
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1192073
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3328318
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96913
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116741
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%947462
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4133940
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%826790
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72917
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88640
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%667403
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%342678
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%828535
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192158
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139048
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286058
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649127
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1072731
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1041539
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%932289
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285648
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1042047
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1039950
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310980
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311211
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650227
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%946428
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948892
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310827
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314555
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84278
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311463
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1047827
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285777
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18612839%11358852
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18611309%14366007
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18601969%4729451
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4655932%9048501
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4644512%9044271
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2779121%4133940
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72052471%3222273
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531001%3501204
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1405081%3328318
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11009151%2443372
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5619170%2358014
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning601980%502755
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0505730%1070048
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3409540%162915
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253130%947462
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203920%826790
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72390%342678
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71460%667403
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70750%828535
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54190%192158
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35870%139048
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29970%80280
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22170%5537418
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21900%5536637
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21830%3916885
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21380%5539677
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1843472
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1250281
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2098508
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3790%2095720
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3780%1273709
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1267344
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2584864
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2098781
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3277553
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2100259
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3510%2097421
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1878806
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1846172
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123912
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220979
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100651
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5139343%2100259
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5138633%2097421
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5135733%1846172
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5131123%2098781
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5130663%3277553
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5130583%2098508
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5127773%1843472
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5126793%5537418
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5126723%2095720
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5124053%1273709
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5119353%5536637
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5119153%1878806
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5117903%2584864
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5117873%5539677
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5117023%3916885
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5106923%1267344
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63406242%1930741
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61707721%1410474
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11668131%2443372
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51034871%2358014
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866491%3328318
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0838901%1070048
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye660630%1191816
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7659140%686024
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7657530%686456
AtlansAegis7Devils Key657500%1192073
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623500%4133940
AtlansAegis7Imp422240%3501204
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416680%947462
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339890%826790
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320850%220979
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289730%123912
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197570%100651
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84700%828535
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84580%667403
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%502755
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66430%342678
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49020%80280
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45430%139048
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25880%192158
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1430749
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1033980
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%876048
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1351626
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4150%1325836
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1307350
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1038043
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1003765
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1356864
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1395059
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1431557
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1433123
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1288280
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1355315
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1442036
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1342988
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1186854
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%816262
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1325236
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1033179
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1395423
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1397129
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101469
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88640
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116741
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72917
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11516
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5513
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6926
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24476
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315776
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11572
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6604
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11248
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27441
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11280
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11351
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1326144%315776
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants224233%185289
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants223913%199027
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm223793%212201
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind223653%184721
AtlansBahamutTower Shield223403%196322
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe223393%184867
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander223153%63375
AtlansBahamutWind Armor223083%63480
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer223083%197457
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots222963%184112
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice222763%186563
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow222403%195038
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves222073%184534
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots221913%63493
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots221913%195691
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor221623%196960
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask221453%63460
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants221373%185833
AtlansBahamutBlade221353%212811
AtlansBahamutLight Spear221303%185167
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield221283%198762
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff220763%184268
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves220743%63540
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth220563%196805
AtlansBahamutLight Saber220463%195288
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow220333%63334
AtlansBahamutBerdysh220213%199057
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm220063%195653
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves219623%184167
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor219523%195667
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves218383%196738
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6165482%1410474
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +398211%85595
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +164371%384125
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264281%55662
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263991%55305
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62681%1192073
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye62391%1191816
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42221%3328318
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732950%826790
AtlansBahamutRena +331230%947462
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27130%28332
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19990%502755
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17800%8379
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4133940
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3501204
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13700%20108
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8550%25139
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6260%828535
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5460%667403
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4680%342678
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3190%139048
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1760%192158
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm180%6622
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12613
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10723
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6455
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11578
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11212
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13706
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11310
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor150%11347
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24476
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6036
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12592
AtlansBahamutKris140%10716
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11516
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24306
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24498
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24893
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12383
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11280
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10776
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5960
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10945
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10705
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10960
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6072
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12620
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11181
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6105
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24670
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12674
AtlansBahamutMace110%9972
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11248
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10863
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11495
AtlansBahamutBow110%11485
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11434
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6484
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20570
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11395
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6500
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11398
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11540
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6926
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13882
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068685
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11187
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19853
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11289
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6604
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13739
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24420
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11351
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11572
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11664
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11494
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10706
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11231
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24827
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%963
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6651224%5855488
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6649374%5537418
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6645754%2584864
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6644694%3277553
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6644594%5628881
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6644134%5852577
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6637474%5539677
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6635404%3916885
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6632004%5536637
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72726112%3222273
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61369561%1410474
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11342231%2443372
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918461%3328318
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel883331%4133940
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker834611%1843472
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830741%1846172
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade827301%1878806
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823101%2358014
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668440%1070048
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536790%220979
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531290%1192073
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530450%686024
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527620%686456
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527260%1191816
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3501204
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337530%947462
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274680%826790
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139020%342678
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67600%667403
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67500%828535
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40050%80280
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36580%139048
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%502755
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20470%192158
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1047509
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1433123
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1033179
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1325836
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2480%1031008
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1030251
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1395423
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1075650
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1288280
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1046575
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1351626
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1033980
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1342988
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1193969
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1537358
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1112013
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1442036
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1411138
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1397129
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1395059
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1193069
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1028973
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1192548
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1518302
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1430749
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1325236
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1047966
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1038043
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1431557
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1030718
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1980%1411887
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72917
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88640
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96913
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116741
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101469
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12416556%5536637
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12394756%5537418
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12386006%5852577
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12384686%5628881
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12383476%5539677
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12376076%5855488
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73200562%3222273
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3098461%3277553
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3091931%3916885
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923741%3501204
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61617551%1410474
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11581911%2443372
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520801%4133940
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5973770%2358014
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0791470%1070048
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769560%3328318
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551140%502755
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394340%947462
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322240%826790
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102470%667403
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102010%342678
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101040%828535
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76050%192158
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52930%139048
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46220%80280
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1192548
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1030251
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1075650
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%807611
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1031008
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1537358
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1027245
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1411887
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1518302
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1027908
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1325836
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3420%757248
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1030718
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1047509
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1046575
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1193969
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1193069
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1112013
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%806544
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1047966
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%758148
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1288280
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1342988
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1411138
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1028973
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%816822
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1325236
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88640
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100651
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116741
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96913
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123912
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630849016%14366007
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420996111%9048501
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420618511%9044271
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420271711%11358852
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026073%4133940
AtlansDeath CentImp11118553%3501204
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341893%3328318
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77369002%3222273
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63715241%1410474
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13631551%2443372
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52241381%2358014
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01819210%1070048
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905600%947462
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739060%826790
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%502755
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233640%828535
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232950%342678
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231430%667403
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173420%192158
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118510%139048
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107390%80280
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1878806
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1846172
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1843472
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9410%1250281
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2095720
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%757248
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2100259
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%807611
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1392265
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2097421
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1417858
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%806544
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2098508
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1390980
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1267344
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8600%758148
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8560%816822
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1273709
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8170%2098781
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1047966
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1075650
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1027908
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1047509
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1030251
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1030718
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1027245
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1028973
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1046575
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1031008
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100651
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96913
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220979
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123912
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63480
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42457
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27441
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27265
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23548
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27313
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27103
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26736
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%315776
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24893
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63493
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30688
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26707
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24670
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24827
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24821
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185833
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1410474
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184867
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55662
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24420
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199027
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27087
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63334
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30952
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26627
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63460
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186563
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212811
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42619
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30430
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20108
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42986
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1191816
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26446
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198762
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30818
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42160
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24498
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30542
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55305
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%828535
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42618
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%947462
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42889
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25442
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63375
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24476
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17291
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26252
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20570
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19853
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%502755
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13706
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13739
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13882
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114750100%15100
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3152255%1139312
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2864324%1101788
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2861074%1044368
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2860154%650227
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2859794%932289
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2859624%948892
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2859194%1101460
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2857884%1100993
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2856994%1068685
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2856254%649127
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2853544%1042047
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2852504%649546
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2851454%946428
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2851034%1072731
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2850824%648703
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2849384%947357
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2849354%1047827
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2847434%1042257
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2846884%1039950
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2843864%1041539
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32582174%895847
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294052%1410474
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779461%2358014
AtlansGreat BahaImp599061%3501204
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505011%384125
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504431%1192073
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503151%178577
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501001%1191816
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498611%178330
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350621%190405
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342581%3328318
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283470%4133940
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261390%826790
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253840%947462
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121670%84278
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49910%667403
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48820%828535
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39550%342678
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%502755
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%139048
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192158
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186563
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42889
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63493
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%195038
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198762
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42457
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63460
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42986
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195653
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63480
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42160
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199027
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212811
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42618
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%195691
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196322
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63334
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196960
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42619
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212201
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199057
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195667
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196738
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42373
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63540
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195288
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%197457
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63375
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%185833
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%184867
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196805
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8379
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28332
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25139
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20108
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%818496
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1101788
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%816841
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1056991
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%764176
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1088300
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1056088
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%932289
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%772796
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%827720
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1053804
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1139312
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%827200
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%816150
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1101460
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1100993
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%784743
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%827645
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%895847
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%817147
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2358014
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1410474
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384125
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112595
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112343
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1191816
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1192073
AtlansHydraRena +340%947462
AtlansHydraImp40%3501204
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4133940
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%826790
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%667403
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101469
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3328318
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181345%1139312
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180075%1068685
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179765%827200
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179605%1044368
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179595%1101460
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179385%1042047
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179295%1047827
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179225%932289
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179045%1041539
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178975%784743
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178565%1053804
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178355%827645
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178355%1039950
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178345%1101788
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178335%827720
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177435%1042257
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177415%1072731
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176885%1100993
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144044%895847
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671662%1410474
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2358014
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128941%384125
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28171%1191816
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27801%1192073
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527061%112595
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527001%112343
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23911%84278
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22771%3328318
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3501204
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4133940
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%826790
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%947462
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190405
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%502755
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%828535
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%667403
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%342678
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139048
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192158
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%185167
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178198
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184268
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178249
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%197457
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196322
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196805
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185289
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212201
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195667
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212811
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198762
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185833
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199027
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195691
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195653
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196738
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176526
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184112
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186563
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177102
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199057
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184867
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176656
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184534
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196960
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177967
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184721
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184167
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195038
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25139
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177721
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195288
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20108
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3085565%1047827
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3081465%1072731
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3080905%1044368
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3080755%1068685
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3080275%1042047
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3079205%1139312
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3078685%1041539
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3078625%947357
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3077985%1101788
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3077685%1042257
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3077405%1101460
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3076555%1053804
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3075145%948892
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3073825%1100993
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3069005%946428
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3066805%1039950
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3064525%932289
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32378864%895847
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199902%1410474
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719731%2358014
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553811%3328318
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463811%1192073
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460701%178330
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460321%112595
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458821%178577
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458301%1191816
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457431%384125
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457331%112343
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455111%190405
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4133940
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234880%826790
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234780%947462
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218380%84278
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3501204
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%502755
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45370%667403
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44760%828535
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37240%342678
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23350%139048
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192158
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195038
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184867
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184721
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196805
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63540
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212811
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63334
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184268
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63375
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%195288
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%197457
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185289
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199027
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195653
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1520%212201
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195691
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199057
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63493
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63480
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196322
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185167
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184112
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184534
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184167
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198762
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195667
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186563
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63460
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185833
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196960
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196738
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28332
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8379
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20108
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25139
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52616
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65067
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434919
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%947357
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649127
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1410474
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948892
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66474
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650227
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64657
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285777
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311211
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68318
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%649546
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283977
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64811
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314555
AtlansSoldierImp13%3501204
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1192073
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1185694%315776
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112852%199057
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112642%176526
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor112422%176656
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants112282%185289
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm112272%78374
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves112192%177721
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111962%78809
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111952%199027
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111932%78649
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111912%195653
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111842%185167
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111832%178198
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111622%196960
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves111492%196738
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield111462%198762
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword111222%177102
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor111182%195667
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots111132%195691
AtlansValkyrieBlade110852%212811
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110752%184721
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110732%78421
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110702%78353
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110562%197457
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110502%178249
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves110482%184167
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff110412%184268
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants110402%177967
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water110362%78568
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109822%195038
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109692%184534
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109662%196322
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109632%212201
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109612%184112
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108892%196805
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108772%195288
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +692232%1410474
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357961%85595
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37041%1191816
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36271%1192073
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336161%57848
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136081%384125
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335991%57210
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22520%3328318
AtlansValkyrieRena +318830%947462
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17890%20108
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717650%826790
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4133940
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13360%190405
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13240%25139
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%502755
AtlansValkyrieImp12390%3501204
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8740%28332
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3340%667403
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3280%828535
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2900%342678
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%139048
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192158
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11495
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6484
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6500
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24306
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6105
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11248
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26707
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11212
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11578
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5960
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11289
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11540
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26741
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24498
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6926
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24821
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11351
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6604
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6455
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11280
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24420
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26627
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068685
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26874
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11398
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25442
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6622
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24476
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23548
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6072
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24670
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24893
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23555
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11231
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24827
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26736
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11347
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11395
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11494
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3358
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11785494%315776
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1175933%177721
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1173303%197457
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1171283%185833
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1169463%199027
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1169043%177102
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1168593%186563
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1168503%198762
AtlansVeparBlade1168423%212811
AtlansVeparLight Spear1168283%185167
AtlansVeparTower Shield1168123%196322
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1168033%196738
AtlansVeparBerdysh1166913%199057
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1166783%184534
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1166653%176526
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1166573%196805
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1166453%196960
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1166293%185289
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1165713%178249
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1165623%176656
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1165573%184167
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1165503%184268
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1164953%195653
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1163903%184721
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1163533%177967
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1162963%195691
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1162733%184867
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1162363%195038
AtlansVeparLight Saber1162103%195288
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1161813%195667
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1161193%178198
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1159513%184112
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1159103%212201
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6901082%1410474
AtlansVeparDevils Key692632%1192073
AtlansVeparDevils Eye692542%1191816
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3542141%85595
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348721%55662
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347331%55305
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344361%57848
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1342561%384125
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3341331%57210
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178120%826790
AtlansVeparRena +3176520%947462
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173990%502755
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168610%28332
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127980%190405
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121830%3328318
AtlansVeparImp121660%3501204
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20108
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93700%25139
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4133940
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31970%667403
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31840%828535
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26500%342678
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%139048
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10280%192158
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26707
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26741
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25442
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24498
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24306
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24821
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2010%24893
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26627
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24670
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24827
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26736
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26874
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24476
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24420
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10706
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11212
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6484
AtlansVeparRapier330%11310
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6072
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10863
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11540
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20570
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1068685
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6622
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11280
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12620
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10945
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6036
AtlansVeparMace300%9972
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11231
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11578
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6604
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11248
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6105
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11494
AtlansVeparKris290%10716
AtlansVeparBow290%11485
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12383
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12613
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11347
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10776
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11398
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11572
AtlansVeparKatana260%6500
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6926
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6455
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13739
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5960
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10723
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11351
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13882
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11664
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13706
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11434
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11181
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10705
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12674
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11516
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11495
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11187
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10960
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12592
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11289
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11395
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1712
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%963
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315776
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1442036
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1307350
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1056991
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1056088
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%876048
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1433123
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%816262
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1033980
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1355315
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64943%1395059
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1395423
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1088300
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1003765
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64643%1356864
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1033179
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1430749
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1351626
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1038043
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1186854
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1397129
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1431557
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%767531
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1410474
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2358014
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%764176
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%816841
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%816150
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%772796
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%818496
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%817147
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%784743
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%827200
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3328318
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%827645
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1192073
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114454
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1191816
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%827720
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114218
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3501204
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%947462
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%826790
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4133940
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116741
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88640
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101469
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72917
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%667403
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%828535
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%342678
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%502755
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139048
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192158
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1088300
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1053804
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100703%816262
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%827200
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%818496
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1056088
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1003765
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%817147
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%827645
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1100993
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%784743
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%772796
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%764176
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%876048
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%827720
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1101460
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1056991
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1101788
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%816150
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%816841
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%895847
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1410474
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2358014
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384125
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1192073
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114218
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112343
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114454
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112595
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1191816
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3328318
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3501204
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4133940
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%947462
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%826790
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190405
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84278
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101469
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%828535
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%667403
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%502755
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%342678
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139048
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192158
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196322
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199057
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52439
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%197457
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184721
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196805
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178249
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177102
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64811
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68318
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195667
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78568
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65067
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52661
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176526
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185167
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184112
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52748
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52616
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195653
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195691
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65030
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64657
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184167
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78421
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177721
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186563
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78353
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177967
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78374
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195038
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195288
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184534
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196960
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184268
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178198
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176656
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78809
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66474
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196738
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185289
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78649
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20108
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1075650
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1518302
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1193969
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1411138
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1046575
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1193069
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1431557
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1430749
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1395059
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1027908
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1031008
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1537358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1342988
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1395423
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1325836
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1288280
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1027245
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1030718
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1192548
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1433123
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1351626
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1047509
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1397129
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1112013
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1028973
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1930741
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1030251
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1325236
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1442036
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1411887
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1047966
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1410474
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1191816
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1192073
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4133940
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2358014
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%686456
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%686024
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88640
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116741
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826790
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100651
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3328318
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80280
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%947462
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96913
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139048
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3501204
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%667403
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20570
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13739
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210964100%11242
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1307350
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80922%1355315
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1186854
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79702%1356864
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1003765
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418681
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%827720
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%816262
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%818496
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%876048
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1056991
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%772796
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%827645
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%817147
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1088300
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%764176
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%827200
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%816150
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1056088
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%784743
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%816841
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1410474
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4133940
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2358014
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3501204
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3328318
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114454
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384125
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1191816
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1192073
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114218
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%947462
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%826790
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72917
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101469
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88640
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%828535
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%667403
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%342678
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%502755
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139048
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192158
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52439
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311211
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78421
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310980
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%649546
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65030
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178198
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177102
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52616
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310673
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78809
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64657
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65067
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312769
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52661
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78374
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66474
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177721
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64811
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283977
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176526
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286058
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311463
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178249
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52748
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285777
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314555
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285648
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190405
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78353
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177967
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78568
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78649
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%772796
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214265%1139312
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214125%764176
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1053804
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1101460
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1101788
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%816841
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%818496
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213045%784743
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212965%1100993
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%827200
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%827720
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211965%816150
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%932289
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1047827
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%817147
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%827645
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%895847
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1410474
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1042047
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54121%1072731
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53691%1039950
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1041539
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1044368
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1042257
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1068685
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2358014
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384125
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1191816
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112595
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112343
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1192073
TarkanMutantImp28071%3501204
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3328318
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%826790
TarkanMutantRena +317250%947462
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4133940
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190405
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84278
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%502755
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%667403
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%828535
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%342678
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139048
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192158
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195653
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78809
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177721
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78374
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78568
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184268
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78353
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196738
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184112
TarkanMutantBlade110%212811
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184534
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184721
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185167
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78649
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78421
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185289
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195288
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68318
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176526
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212201
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177102
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%197457
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195667
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196960
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195038
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195691
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178249
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184167
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196805
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66474
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177967
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199057
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176656
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178198
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196322
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25139
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1038043
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58104%1442036
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1355315
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56344%772796
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%816841
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56024%1431557
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%817147
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55974%1351626
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1056991
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55764%1430749
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1056088
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%816262
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1033980
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1003765
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55434%1356864
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%816150
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55204%876048
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%818496
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%764176
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1033179
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1186854
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1088300
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1307350
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1433123
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418681
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1410474
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2358014
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114218
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1191816
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114454
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1192073
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3501204
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3328318
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%826790
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%947462
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4133940
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116741
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88640
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72917
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%828535
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101469
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%667403
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%342678
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%502755
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139048
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192158
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65030
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285648
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310827
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%947357
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65067
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283977
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68318
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311463
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64811
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310673
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52616
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286058
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52661
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648703
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%649546
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312769
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52748
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650227
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310980
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948892
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%946428
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66474
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285777
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314555
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311211
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649127
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64657
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52439
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1193969
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1192548
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1518302
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1193069
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1537358
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1112013
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1288280
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1442036
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%767531
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1325236
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1397129
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1325836
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1351626
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1431557
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1433123
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1430749
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1395423
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1342988
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1033980
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1186854
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1410474
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1038043
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1033179
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1411887
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1411138
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3328318
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2358014
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1191816
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1355315
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%686456
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4133940
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1395059
TarkanZaikanRena +320%947462
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%826790
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%816262
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%686024
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%876048
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1356864
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307350
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1192073
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11248
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11572
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6455
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19853
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4406
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%667403
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42160
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85595
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195038
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192158
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310980
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285777
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%947357
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%827720
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1088300
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%827645
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1053804
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1056991
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1101460
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%818496
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%827200
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%895847
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%816150
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1101788
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1100993
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1056088
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%816841
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%817147
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1003765
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%828535
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%667403
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2358014
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112343
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1192073
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1191816
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112595
9Ax WarriorImp850%3501204
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384125
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%772796
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%764176
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3328318
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4133940
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1139312
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%784743
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%342678
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192158
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%826790
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%947462
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190405
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139048
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84278
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101469
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%502755
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177967
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52616
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195691
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52748
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184721
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178198
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78649
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184112
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78809
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195653
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185289
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78421
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177102
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52439
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176526
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1088300
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%827645
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1101460
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1100993
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1003765
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%827720
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%876048
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%827200
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%816150
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1101788
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%816841
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1053804
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%817147
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1056088
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%818496
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1056991
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%895847
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%828535
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%667403
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2358014
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384125
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112343
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114454
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1192073
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1191816
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112595
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114218
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%816262
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%772796
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3328318
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%784743
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%342678
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%764176
9Bloody wolImp510%3501204
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192158
9Bloody wolRena +3470%947462
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84278
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%826790
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139048
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4133940
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101469
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190405
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%502755
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196738
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184268
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65030
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52661
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52439
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78374
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52748
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65067
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196805
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177967
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196960
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184112
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176526
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78809
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64657
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196322
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186563
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78568
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434919
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52661
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176656
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178249
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178198
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312769
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66474
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177721
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78649
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285648
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310980
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176526
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286058
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283977
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177967
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52748
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310673
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64657
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52439
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78809
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52616
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311463
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285777
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78421
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310827
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78374
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78568
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65067
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177102
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64811
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68318
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78353
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65030
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311211
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314555
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%828535
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%667403
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384125
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57210
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57848
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1192073
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1191816
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190405
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3328318
9Cursed WizRena +3690%947462
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%342678
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%826790
9Cursed WizImp550%3501204
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192158
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25139
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139048
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4133940
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%502755
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%315776
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24827
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30922
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30542
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30952
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26707
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30688
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24893
9CyclopsGladius9242%26874
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6926
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24498
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27441
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30711
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30818
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24476
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27313
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24420
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24670
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23555
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%828535
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26736
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27103
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30658
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24306
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27087
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26446
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23548
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24821
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29888
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26627
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26741
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26252
9CyclopsFlail8602%27265
9CyclopsSpear8582%26590
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%667403
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11347
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6072
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6604
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11540
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11280
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11212
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11578
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11289
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11494
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6622
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11495
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11231
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11395
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5960
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1068685
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11398
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6105
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11248
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6455
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6484
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6036
9CyclopsKatana4271%6500
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11351
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11181
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384125
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5513
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5514
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1191816
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1192073
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3328318
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%342678
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%502755
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%826790
9CyclopsRena +31820%947462
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3358
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192158
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8379
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139048
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25442
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4133940
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20570
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13706
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13882
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19853
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13739
9CyclopsApple30%77105
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434919
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78649
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195038
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68318
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185167
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185289
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52616
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184112
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184721
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178249
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78353
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196322
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78568
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78421
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177721
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52439
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78374
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177967
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195288
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52748
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195691
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199057
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%197457
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177102
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176656
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195667
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176526
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195653
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196738
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66474
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78809
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178198
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184268
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184167
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184534
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%828535
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196960
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52661
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196805
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%667403
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85595
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57210
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57848
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384125
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1192073
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1191816
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3328318
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%342678
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%826790
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190405
9Dark KnighRena +3590%947462
9Dark KnighImp470%3501204
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4133940
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28332
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20108
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139048
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192158
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%502755
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25139
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434919
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312769
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%649546
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%947357
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%311211
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68318
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310827
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52661
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285777
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64657
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52748
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948892
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648703
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66474
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78568
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78421
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78374
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78649
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%650227
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310673
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285648
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64811
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52439
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310980
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65067
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311463
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%649127
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283977
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78353
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314555
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%286058
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78809
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65030
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52616
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%946428
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%828535
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%667403
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178330
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1191816
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%384125
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57848
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178577
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57210
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25139
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1192073
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%342678
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3328318
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%826790
9Death CowRena +31160%947462
9Death CowImp1000%3501204
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190405
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192158
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139048
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4133940
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%502755
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42160
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6036
9Death CowScale Pants20%26252
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30711
9Death CowWind Helm20%30818
9Death CowBone Armor10%27441
9Death CowElven Bow10%6484
9Death CowScale Armor10%30542
9Death CowTomahawk10%24476
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63375
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63493
9Death CowFlail10%27265
9Death CowGladius10%26874
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63334
9Death CowFalcon10%27103
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42619
9Death CowKatana10%6500
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434919
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%946428
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1042047
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648703
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1041539
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%650227
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%649546
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1044368
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1042257
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310673
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%649127
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312769
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1039950
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948892
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311463
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1047827
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310980
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314555
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310827
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%932289
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%311211
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%947357
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%828535
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%667403
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2358014
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1192073
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384125
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1191816
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178577
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178330
9Death GorgImp1510%3501204
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190405
9Death GorgRena +31130%947462
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1139312
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%342678
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1068685
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%826790
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3328318
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1072731
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4133940
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%192158
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139048
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84278
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%502755
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434919
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314555
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1041539
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%649546
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310673
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%946428
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649127
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310980
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648703
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312769
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311211
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286058
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1042047
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%947357
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650227
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285777
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311463
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1042257
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285648
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1039950
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1047827
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1044368
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310827
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283977
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948892
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%828535
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%667403
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2358014
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1191816
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178330
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178577
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1192073
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384125
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3328318
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4133940
9Death KnigImp770%3501204
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%826790
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%342678
9Death KnigRena +3590%947462
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1068685
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190405
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192158
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1072731
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139048
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84278
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42986
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198762
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42618
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30430
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186563
9Death KnigBlade10%212811
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42373
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184867
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199057
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434919
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1039950
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1041539
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1042257
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1042047
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1044368
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314555
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64811
9DevilDragon Helm3310%946428
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%947357
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64657
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312769
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310980
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%286058
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311463
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648703
9DevilDragon Pants3150%649546
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285777
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285648
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65030
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310827
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283977
9DevilDragon Boots3030%311211
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948892
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310673
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65067
9DevilSilver Bow2900%649127
9DevilHelical Sword2870%650227
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%828535
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%667403
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2358014
9DevilDevils Eye950%1191816
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178330
9DevilDevils Key780%1192073
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178577
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%384125
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190405
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3328318
9DevilJewel of Life580%342678
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4133940
9DevilImp500%3501204
9DevilRena +3480%947462
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1072731
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1068685
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%826790
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192158
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139048
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%502755
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84278
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1088300
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%827645
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1101460
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1056991
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1100993
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%818496
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1056088
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%827200
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%816150
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%932289
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1053804
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1101788
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%817147
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%827720
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%816841
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%895847
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%828535
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%667403
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2358014
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112343
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1191816
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112595
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1192073
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384125
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4133940
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3328318
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%764176
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%772796
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1139312
9Elite OgreImp1081%3501204
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%784743
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%342678
9Elite OgreRena +3870%947462
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%826790
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101469
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192158
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190405
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139048
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84278
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78421
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195038
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195288
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184112
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195667
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176656
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177102
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78374
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185167
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176526
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196960
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184721
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78809
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78568
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196322
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%502755
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78353
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52661
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52748
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178198
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66474
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%197457
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78649
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177721
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195653
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196805
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185289
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%315776
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%828535
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185833
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30952
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26736
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63493
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42986
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196738
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63375
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27313
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29888
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26446
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199057
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42619
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30688
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42160
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26590
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26252
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196960
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26741
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42889
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184867
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63334
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27441
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63460
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23555
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26707
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42373
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42618
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%197457
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26627
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30658
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198762
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30922
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212811
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199027
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195667
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186563
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27087
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26874
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27265
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63540
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63480
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196805
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27103
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42457
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212201
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30430
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30542
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23548
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30818
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%667403
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30711
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17291
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1192073
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1191816
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384125
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55305
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55662
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%342678
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3328318
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3358
9Hell HoundRena +31530%947462
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%826790
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192158
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20108
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139048
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25442
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%502755
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28332
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4133940
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8379
9Hell HoundImp70%3501204
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10776
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10945
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11664
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11434
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11495
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068685
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12592
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19853
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20570
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11347
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11231
9Hell HoundMace10%9972
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13706
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11187
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11516
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12383
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11395
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13739
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11398
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10705
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13882
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12674
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11540
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%315776
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30430
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42618
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195653
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195691
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42986
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63540
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196322
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42619
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185833
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63334
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199057
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196738
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42889
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186563
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63460
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63493
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212201
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184867
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196805
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195038
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63480
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%197457
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42457
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196960
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198762
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42160
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199027
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42373
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195288
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212811
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63375
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195667
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%828535
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%667403
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30952
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30688
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85595
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29888
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30818
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30658
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30542
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30922
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30711
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55662
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27265
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1192073
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55305
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26252
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384125
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1191816
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27441
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27103
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27313
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26446
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26590
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27087
9Hell SpideRena +31750%947462
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%826790
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%342678
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192158
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3328318
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25139
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139048
9Hell SpideImp880%3501204
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%502755
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4133940
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28332
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8379
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20108
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12620
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13882
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12592
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13739
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10706
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20570
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11231
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11578
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11395
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5960
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11248
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12613
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11572
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11516
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11351
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10960
9Hell SpideMace10%9972
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10776
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6072
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11187
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6036
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8691
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10144
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434919
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78353
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285648
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64811
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68318
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78649
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283977
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66474
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52748
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184534
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177721
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184167
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184112
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78374
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177967
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178198
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184268
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52661
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185289
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78421
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285777
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185167
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65030
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78809
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%828535
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178249
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52616
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176526
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%667403
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184721
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177102
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52439
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64657
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8621
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1390980
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286058
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2098508
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650227
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1047827
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176656
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65067
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78568
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1250281
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311463
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1003765
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%932289
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1417858
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1056991
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1392265
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%947357
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2100259
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190405
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1042257
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1192073
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%946428
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1191816
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1041539
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196960
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310827
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310673
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649127
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310980
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%827200
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%827645
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948892
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2358014
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57210
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195038
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2095720
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%876048
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196322
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195667
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1088300
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311211
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1053804
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%816841
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1039950
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%649546
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196738
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1042047
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195653
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384125
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1193069
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4133940
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192158
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186563
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%947462
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648703
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1044368
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%502755
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1056088
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1411887
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195691
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%758148
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418681
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1930741
9Illusion oImp50%3501204
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%817147
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1186854
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1355315
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%818496
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57848
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195288
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196805
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%816822
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%827720
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%197457
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%826790
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%342678
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%816150
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%807611
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%686024
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25139
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2443372
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84278
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%806544
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1047509
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1038043
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1192548
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314555
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1047966
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1075650
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178330
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1411138
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1307350
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1139312
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3328318
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1356864
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1027245
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114454
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1046575
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212201
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20108
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1112013
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2098781
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101469
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1518302
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1027908
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%686456
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%816262
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%784743
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1193969
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178577
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1028973
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72917
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220979
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1033179
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1355315
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1356864
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1186854
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%876048
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%827720
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%817147
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%816150
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1056088
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418681
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%827200
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%827645
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1088300
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%816841
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1003765
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1056991
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%818496
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%828535
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%667403
9Iron WheelImp1290%3501204
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2358014
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4133940
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384125
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114454
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3328318
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1307350
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1191816
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1192073
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114218
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%342678
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%826790
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%816262
9Iron WheelRena +3310%947462
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%764176
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%784743
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139048
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192158
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%772796
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88640
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72917
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101469
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%502755
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177102
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285648
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78374
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64657
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177967
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310980
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52661
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312769
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283977
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52748
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176656
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176526
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65030
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78353
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%649546
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178198
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%827720
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1044368
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%827200
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%932289
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1041539
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1101788
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1047827
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1042257
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1101460
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1053804
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1100993
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1042047
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%827645
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%895847
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1039950
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%828535
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%667403
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2358014
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112595
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112343
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1191816
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%384125
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1192073
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84278
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3328318
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4133940
9Ogre archeImp1251%3501204
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1068685
9Ogre archeRena +31051%947462
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%342678
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%826790
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%784743
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1139312
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1072731
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192158
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190405
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139048
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%502755
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177721
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195038
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199057
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184167
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186563
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184867
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184268
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199027
9Ogre archeBlade10%212811
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184534
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185289
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178249
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177967
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177102
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212201
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176526
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178198
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%197457
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184112
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195288
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198762
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196738
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%315776
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78649
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176656
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185289
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195691
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178198
9Poison BulBlade7921%212811
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196738
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184112
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184167
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177967
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184721
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196322
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177721
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199057
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78568
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78809
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185167
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176526
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199027
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177102
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78374
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184268
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195038
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195667
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196805
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195653
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%197457
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198762
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212201
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78421
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196960
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78353
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178249
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195288
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184534
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%828535
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%667403
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85595
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1191816
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384125
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57210
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57848
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1192073
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%342678
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%826790
9Poison BulRena +31260%947462
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3328318
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25139
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20108
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192158
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4133940
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190405
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%502755
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28332
9Poison BulImp710%3501204
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139048
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23555
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24306
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11231
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11248
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24827
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11289
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11347
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11181
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6072
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11280
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5960
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6622
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24670
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26707
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11395
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6455
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23548
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11540
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434919
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185289
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178198
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52439
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66474
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64811
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52748
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65067
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185167
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177102
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52616
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195653
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78809
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184167
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78353
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65030
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184268
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78649
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78421
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195691
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176656
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52661
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68318
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64657
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184721
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195038
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184534
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78568
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177967
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196322
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178249
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78374
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176526
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177721
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184112
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195288
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%828535
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%667403
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1191816
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1192073
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384125
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57848
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57210
9Poison ShaRena +3830%947462
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190405
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3328318
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25139
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%826790
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%342678
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4133940
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192158
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20108
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139048
9Poison ShaImp310%3501204
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11187
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24498
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26741
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%502755
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6484
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11231
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23548
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11495
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11578
9Poison ShaRapier10%11310
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6622
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24420
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1088300
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1442036
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1186854
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1355315
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1056088
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1056991
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%818496
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%816150
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1430749
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%876048
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1431557
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1356864
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1433123
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%816841
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418681
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%817147
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1003765
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%828535
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%667403
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2358014
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1191816
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114218
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1053804
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1192073
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%827720
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4133940
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114454
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%827645
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%827200
9Queen RainImp490%3501204
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772796
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3328318
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%816262
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1033179
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1307350
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%764176
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%342678
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192158
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%826790
9Queen RainRena +3340%947462
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1038043
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1033980
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139048
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72917
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88640
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101469
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%784743
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52439
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%502755
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65030
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310827
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64811
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283977
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64657
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52748
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286058
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66474
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78421
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%649546
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78649
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1192073
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1044368
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11187
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24498
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185833
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10960
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434919
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52439
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184721
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%184268
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78568
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176656
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285777
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78649
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%178249
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66474
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312769
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64811
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52661
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78353
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%184112
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52748
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177721
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78809
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314555
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%178198
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78421
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177967
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184534
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78374
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68318
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64657
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283977
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65030
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%185289
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%286058
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%177102
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%184167
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%185167
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65067
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176526
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52616
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285648
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%828535
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%667403
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1191816
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57210
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57848
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1192073
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%384125
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195653
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195691
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190405
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195288
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3328318
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195038
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196322
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196805
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%342678
9Schriker2Imp420%3501204
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192158
9Schriker2Rena +3390%947462
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25139
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%826790
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%502755
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139048
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4133940
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20108
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24476
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24670
9Schriker2Gladius10%26874
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26627
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11231
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11289
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434919
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68318
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78649
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184167
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66474
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196738
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196322
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178249
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%197457
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78568
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184268
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195288
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184112
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177721
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178198
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195038
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195691
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78374
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177967
9ShadowBlade7170%212811
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176656
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177102
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185289
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184721
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199057
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195667
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185167
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184534
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195653
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212201
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196805
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78809
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78421
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196960
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176526
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78353
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%828535
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%667403
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85595
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57848
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1192073
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384125
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1191816
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57210
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%342678
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%826790
9ShadowRena +31150%947462
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3328318
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20108
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192158
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190405
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%502755
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139048
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4133940
9ShadowImp550%3501204
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28332
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25139
9ShadowKris30%10716
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6622
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24670
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11572
9ShadowElven Shield10%23555
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12674
9ShadowPad Armor10%11495
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11398
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
9ShadowVine Pants10%11516
9ShadowPad Helm10%10776
9ShadowBone Boots10%6604
9ShadowMace10%9972
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11540
9ShadowBone Pants10%26707
9ShadowGladius10%26874
9ShadowFlail10%27265
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11664
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11280
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24498
9ShadowBuckler10%10960
9ShadowTomahawk10%24476
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11351
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24420
9ShadowHand Axe10%12592
9ShadowBone Helm10%24306
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%315776
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30430
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63460
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26446
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63480
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186563
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42986
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27103
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63375
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42373
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42889
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63493
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42618
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30922
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42619
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63334
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29888
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63540
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30711
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%828535
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26252
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30688
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42457
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30952
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42160
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30658
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184867
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30818
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26590
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30542
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185833
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%667403
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17291
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6604
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6500
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6455
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6926
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6622
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27087
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27441
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26741
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24670
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24498
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24476
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24827
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26736
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27313
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26627
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27265
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23548
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24893
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26707
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6484
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24420
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24306
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24821
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23555
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26874
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1192073
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1191816
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55662
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55305
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384125
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%826790
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%342678
9Skeleton ARena +31670%947462
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28332
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3328318
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192158
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8379
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139048
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%502755
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3358
9Skeleton AImp770%3501204
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4133940
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25442
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77105
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11516
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12613
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10723
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12592
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13739
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12674
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20570
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10863
9Skeleton ARapier20%11310
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10705
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11434
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19853
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13882
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12383
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12620
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10945
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10776
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11572
9Skeleton AKris10%10716
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63560%1930741
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1047966
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1288280
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1028973
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1075650
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1342988
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1038043
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1537358
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1047509
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1030251
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1192548
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1430749
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1112013
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1193069
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1033980
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1325236
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1433123
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1411138
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1397129
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1395059
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1442036
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1031008
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1431557
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1351626
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1030718
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1518302
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1046575
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1411887
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1325836
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1033179
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1395423
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1193969
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2358014
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1191816
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%686024
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1192073
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%686456
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%826790
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%947462
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3328318
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4133940
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3501204
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88640
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96913
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72917
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116741
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101469
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6133
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%667403
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%828535
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139048
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80280
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%342678
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1072731
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%502755
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%946428
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192158
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1139312
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054785%1088300
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1100993
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947925%784743
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947395%818496
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946885%1101460
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945665%1101788
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945055%816841
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944935%817147
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944795%816150
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943955%1003765
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943695%772796
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943635%1056088
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943295%827720
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943245%827645
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943195%764176
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941735%1139312
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940295%1053804
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939385%827200
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939145%1056991
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%895847
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2358014
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145851%1191816
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112343
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112595
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145271%384125
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4133940
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1192073
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3501204
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80730%3328318
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775990%826790
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%947462
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190405
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101469
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84278
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6133
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%667403
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%828535
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%502755
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%342678
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139048
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192158
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176656
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78374
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178249
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177967
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195288
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78809
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78353
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52748
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185167
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178198
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65030
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195038
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184112
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52439
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184167
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78649
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52616
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68318
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196322
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184268
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78421
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184534
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66474
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64811
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176526
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64657
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185289
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52661
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177721
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177102
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65067
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184721
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195653
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78568
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195691
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20108
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25139
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191064%1433123
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1356864
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188784%876048
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188544%1325236
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188344%1430749
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188244%1038043
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187984%1397129
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1307350
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1186854
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1395423
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%816262
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187084%1431557
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186934%1325836
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186704%1395059
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1442036
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186364%1033179
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186284%1351626
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186284%1003765
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186114%1342988
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186084%1288280
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185714%1355315
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1033980
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%767531
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2358014
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%686024
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%686456
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33011%1191816
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1192073
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3328318
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3501204
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19960%101469
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%947462
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%826790
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88640
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4133940
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72917
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116741
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%667403
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6133
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%828535
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%342678
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139048
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%502755
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192158
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314555
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1041539
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1068685
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%946428
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948892
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283977
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311211
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1042047
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311463
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312769
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310980
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%947357
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1042257
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649127
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650227
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285777
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310673
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65030
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%649546
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1039950
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648703
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310827
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65067
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64811
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64657
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285648
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1072731
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286058
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1044368
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1417858
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1250281
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1392265
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2098781
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2098508
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2100259
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1390980
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2095720
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2097421
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1930741
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2443372
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1030251
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%807611
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%816822
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1112013
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1047509
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%757248
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1193969
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1027908
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1027245
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1047966
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%806544
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%758148
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1028973
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1030718
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1193069
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1031008
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1075650
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1046575
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1192548
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2358014
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4133940
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3328318
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%686456
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1192073
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1191816
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%686024
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1537358
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1411138
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1342988
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1518302
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1411887
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1325236
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1325836
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3501204
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%947462
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%826790
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100651
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%123912
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116741
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%220979
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%828535
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%667403
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96913
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6133
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%342678
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80280
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139048
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192158
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%502755
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1053804
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%817147
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%827720
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1101460
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%827645
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1056088
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1003765
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%818496
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%772796
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%764176
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1100993
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1056991
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%784743
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%816841
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%827200
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%816150
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1101788
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1139312
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1088300
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050155%1307350
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987794%772796
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987244%816841
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985144%1056991
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984424%1056088
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983454%764176
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982844%1356864
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982704%827200
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982704%1003765
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982444%827645
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982354%784743
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981994%1088300
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981964%818496
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981374%1053804
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980334%876048
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980264%816150
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980234%816262
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979824%817147
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978924%827720
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977054%1355315
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809544%418681
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317691%1191816
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315341%1192073
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2358014
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158351%114454
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%384125
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155711%114218
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3328318
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4133940
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%826790
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%947462
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59330%190405
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%72917
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101469
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84278
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3501204
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19420%6133
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%828535
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%667403
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%342678
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%502755
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139048
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%192158
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78568
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66474
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52748
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176656
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177721
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178249
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78374
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78353
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285777
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283977
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176526
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78421
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177102
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64657
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285648
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78649
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52661
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65030
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65067
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177967
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184721
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286058
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184534
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52616
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64811
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52439
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314555
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184112
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312769
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185167
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68318
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184167
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185289
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178198
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184268
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78809
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196322
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196805
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195038
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195653
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195288
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195691
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25139
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20108
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1930741
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1030718
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%816822
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%758148
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1325836
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1325236
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1537358
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1047966
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1028973
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1112013
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1411887
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1518302
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1047509
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1342988
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1031008
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%757248
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1046575
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1411138
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1027908
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%806544
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1288280
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%807611
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1193969
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1192548
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1027245
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1193069
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1075650
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1030251
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2443372
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2358014
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3328318
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%686024
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1192073
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1191816
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%686456
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%947462
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4133940
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3501204
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%826790
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88640
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96913
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100651
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116741
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6133
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%667403
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%828535
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%342678
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%502755
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80280
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139048
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123912
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192158
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1878806
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2098781
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2100259
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1392265
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%816822
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3277553
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1930741
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1843472
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%758148
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2095720
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2098508
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2584864
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1273709
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2097421
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1267344
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1250281
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4133940
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1417858
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%807611
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3501204
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6133
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1846172
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1070048
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%757248
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123912
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%806544
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage739423%1442036
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow728133%1038043
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants694373%1056088
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693993%876048
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692763%1056991
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm692583%1431557
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots692163%1033179
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691753%816262
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691693%1186854
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691533%818496
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword691513%816841
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst691313%1088300
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots691063%816150
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter691043%817147
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690863%1356864
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow690513%1307350
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction690483%1430749
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter690313%1433123
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm690183%1033980
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688883%764176
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687843%1003765
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor687013%1355315
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab686283%772796
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4681323%418681
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203901%2358014
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133411%1192073
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132151%114454
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131881%114218
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131821%1191816
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115961%1053804
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114981%827200
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114921%827645
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114571%827720
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113791%784743
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111091%3328318
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4133940
IcarusQueen RainImp68320%3501204
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768190%826790
IcarusQueen RainRena +365350%947462
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30370%88640
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29980%72917
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101469
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16610%6133
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14520%667403
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14480%828535
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11490%342678
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7500%139048
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%192158
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%502755
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%649546
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312769
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650227
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52748
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78374
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64657
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78353
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948892
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52661
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310980
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52439
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285777
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311211
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%947357
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78649
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%946428
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285648
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78421
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311463
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310827
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314555
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78568
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649127
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66474
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78809
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65067
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648703
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64811
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310673
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286058
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283977
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68318
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65030
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52616
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25139
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190405
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42889
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30922
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63493
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42457
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30658
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42618
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%42986
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30688
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63460
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%30952
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30818
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42160
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63375
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63334
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30542
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30711
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42373
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63480
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30430
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29888
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63540
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42619
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%315776
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%198762
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%185833
11Chief SkelBlade33550%212811
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212201
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199057
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%186563
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199027
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27313
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27441
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26590
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27265
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184867
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27087
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27103
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26252
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26446
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17291
11Chief SkelImp14490%3501204
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4133940
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384125
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1192073
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55662
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55305
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3328318
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1191816
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8379
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%502755
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28332
11Chief SkelRena +34830%947462
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%826790
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3358
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20108
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%828535
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%667403
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%342678
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139048
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192158
11Chief SkelApple170%77105
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11280
11Chief SkelMace150%9972
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13882
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10776
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13706
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10863
11Chief SkelBow130%11485
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10706
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11516
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12383
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19853
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20570
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12592
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10960
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11664
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11248
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10723
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13739
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11231
11Chief SkelKris100%10716
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11494
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11572
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10705
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12674
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11434
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12613
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11347
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12620
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10945
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11495
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11395
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11187
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%963
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%42986
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63540
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42889
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42373
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185833
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196960
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42619
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199027
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%195653
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%197457
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%195691
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63460
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195288
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42618
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198762
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%184867
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%196805
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63493
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42457
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42160
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196322
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%196738
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199057
11Dark SkullBlade117280%212811
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195038
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63375
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186563
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63480
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212201
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63334
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195667
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%315776
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85595
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55305
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1192073
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1191816
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55662
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8379
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384125
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%502755
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3328318
11Dark SkullRena +39450%947462
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%826790
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25139
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4133940
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28332
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20108
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%667403
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%828535
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%342678
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139048
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192158
11Dark SkullImp430%3501204
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11494
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11347
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11516
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11351
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11181
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10723
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13739
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11187
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12613
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10776
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11231
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6622
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11572
11Dark SkullKris120%10716
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6484
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068685
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11212
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19853
11Dark SkullKatana110%6500
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10945
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10705
11Dark SkullRapier100%11310
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12383
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11289
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6072
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13706
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11540
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10706
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6105
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12674
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13882
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6604
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10960
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12592
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11434
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20570
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10863
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11398
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11395
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11248
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11495
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11280
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11664
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6036
11Dark SkullBow50%11485
11Dark SkullMace50%9972
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11578
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12620
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6455
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5960
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1712
11Dark SkullApple20%77105
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%196960
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177102
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212811
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185167
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212201
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195653
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%184721
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%197457
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%177721
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199057
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199027
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196322
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198762
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%176656
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185289
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186563
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184534
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%195691
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184112
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195288
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%196805
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195667
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%196738
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184167
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176526
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185833
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184268
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195038
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184867
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%315776
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85595
11Giant OgreImp11570%3501204
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%502755
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28332
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1192073
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384125
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1191816
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55662
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55305
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3328318
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4133940
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25139
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%826790
11Giant OgreRena +34590%947462
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20108
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%667403
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%828535
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%342678
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139048
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192158
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24306
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6622
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11248
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6604
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6072
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19853
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11187
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24476
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12674
11Giant OgreKatana60%6500
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11351
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11540
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6926
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11398
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10945
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11434
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10776
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6455
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13739
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11495
11Giant OgreRapier50%11310
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12383
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24670
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11347
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11212
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11289
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11280
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20570
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10863
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11572
11Giant OgreBow40%11485
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10960
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11516
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12620
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24827
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068685
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13706
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10723
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12592
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24821
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12613
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6105
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24420
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11494
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11181
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24893
11Giant OgreMace30%9972
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11664
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6484
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11395
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10705
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5960
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24498
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13882
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11578
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6036
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11231
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10706
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%963
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1712
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77105
11Giant OgreKris10%10716
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434919
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195288
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178249
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199057
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184112
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177967
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78421
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52661
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178198
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196960
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65067
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78568
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52748
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185289
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68318
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78374
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176526
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185167
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%177721
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196738
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184268
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65030
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195691
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184167
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78649
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66474
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52439
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195038
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%196805
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64657
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%184721
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%78809
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64811
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52616
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78353
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196322
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186563
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184534
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177102
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%195653
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%197457
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195667
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176656
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57848
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1192073
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57210
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384125
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20108
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1191816
11Magic SkelImp2050%3501204
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25139
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190405
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3328318
11Magic SkelRena +31190%947462
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%826790
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%828535
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%502755
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4133940
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%342678
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%667403
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139048
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192158
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6604
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26741
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25442
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27103
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11347
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11578
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11181
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11248
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068685
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6036
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24670
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6484
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23555
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30688
11Magic SkelSpear20%26590
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24827
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11540
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6105
11Magic SkelFlail10%27265
11Magic SkelKatana10%6500
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26707
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24420
11Magic SkelGladius10%26874
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11212
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24821
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30658
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11572
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6455
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11395
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30711
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6072
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26446
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11398
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6926
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24498
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68318
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195288
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178198
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177967
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78649
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195038
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177102
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178249
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66474
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%177721
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184112
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78568
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%195667
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184167
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%78809
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78421
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%184721
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78353
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196322
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199057
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%196960
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%176656
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184534
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212201
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185167
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%196738
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%197457
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184268
11Red SkeletBlade35280%212811
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195691
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176526
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78374
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185289
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%195653
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%196805
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%434919
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85595
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384125
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1191816
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1192073
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%502755
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57848
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57210
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3328318
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4133940
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20108
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%826790
11Red SkeletRena +33240%947462
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28332
11Red SkeletImp2660%3501204
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190405
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25139
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%667403
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%828535
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%342678
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139048
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192158
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27441
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11578
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11395
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11231
11Red SkeletBow40%11485
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12620
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11495
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10776
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11516
11Red SkeletMace40%9972
11Red SkeletKris40%10716
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11347
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10960
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10945
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11540
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11351
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11398
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11572
11Red SkeletKatana30%6500
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11494
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26736
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10863
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12592
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10705
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6926
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24670
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11212
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6072
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12674
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23548
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26707
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27087
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6622
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6484
11Red SkeletRapier20%11310
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23555
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24827
11Red SkeletFlail20%27265
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11248
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6455
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24498
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11280
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6036
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24420
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26627
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3358
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5960
11Red SkeletGladius10%26874
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11664
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24821
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11187
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%963
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12613
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12383
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11434
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11289
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25442
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11181
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68318
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185289
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78421
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176656
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177967
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78809
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78353
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52439
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78649
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%185167
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184534
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184721
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66474
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52616
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78568
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%184112
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%177102
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%178198
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%184268
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%184167
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52661
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177721
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52748
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78374
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176526
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%178249
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434919
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195288
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%196322
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195653
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195691
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196805
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%195038
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%197457
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%286058
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312769
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196960
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196738
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314555
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285648
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195667
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64657
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64811
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65030
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285777
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283977
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65067
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57210
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1192073
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1191816
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%384125
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57848
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85595
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190405
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3328318
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25139
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%826790
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20108
12Chief SkelRena +32800%947462
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%502755
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4133940
12Chief SkelImp2580%3501204
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%828535
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%667403
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%342678
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139048
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192158
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24821
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11578
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24498
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27103
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6622
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24306
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11181
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24670
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24476
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11248
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30711
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27441
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23548
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068685
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6926
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27313
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26707
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5960
12Chief SkelSpear40%26590
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6604
12Chief SkelGladius30%26874
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11347
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30688
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11572
12Chief SkelKatana30%6500
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25442
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11351
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26736
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29888
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11434
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6484
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30542
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26252
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24420
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11212
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11231
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23555
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11494
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6072
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6455
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26627
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11495
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10945
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6105
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6036
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30818
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26446
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27087
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24827
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26741
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30952
12Chief SkelKris10%10716
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10705
12Chief SkelMace10%9972
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11187
12Chief SkelFlail10%27265
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11664
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10960
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
12Chief SkelRapier10%11310
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11289
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11516
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11280
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30658
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%650227
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%649127
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310673
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65030
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52616
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285648
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312769
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78374
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314555
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52748
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285777
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310827
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%311211
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%178198
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%649546
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78809
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65067
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78421
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%178249
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78568
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%286058
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310980
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66474
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64657
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64811
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52439
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311463
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283977
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52661
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78649
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648703
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68318
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177967
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78353
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434919
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25139
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384125
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1191816
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57210
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1192073
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57848
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4133940
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3328318
12Dark SkullImp9240%3501204
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%826790
12Dark SkullRena +37490%947462
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%502755
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190405
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%667403
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%828535
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%342678
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%139048
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192158
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1072731
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1068685
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1041539
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1044368
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1039950
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1042257
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1042047
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64811
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%650227
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312769
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948892
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%649127
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310827
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64657
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310980
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%311211
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%649546
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65030
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%946428
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%286058
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648703
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285777
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314555
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65067
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310673
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%947357
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311463
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285648
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283977
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434919
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2358014
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3328318
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178330
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1191816
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178577
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190405
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%384125
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1192073
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4133940
12Giant OgreImp5980%3501204
12Giant OgreRena +34080%947462
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%826790
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%828535
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%667403
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%342678
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84278
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%502755
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139048
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192158
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1053804
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1042257
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1072731
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1139312
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1101460
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1047827
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1100993
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1044368
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%932289
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1042047
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1039950
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1101788
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1041539
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1068685
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%650227
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648703
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948892
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%947357
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%649127
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%649546
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%946428
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%895847
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84278
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3328318
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2358014
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%384125
12Magic SkelImp1860%3501204
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112343
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112595
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1191816
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1192073
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4133940
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%826790
12Magic SkelRena +3740%947462
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190405
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%502755
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%667403
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%828535
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%342678
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139048
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192158
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184112
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186563
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185167
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%197457
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184268
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177721
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195288
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184721
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212201
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195667
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196322
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195653
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196960
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25139
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196805
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196738
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184534
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184867
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199027
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%199057
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1139312
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1042257
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%649127
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314555
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1047827
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311463
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648703
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312769
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1042047
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%946428
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%947357
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310673
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1044368
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948892
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%932289
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1072731
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%649546
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%650227
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310827
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1041539
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310980
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%311211
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1039950
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1068685
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434919
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2358014
12Red SkeletImp5730%3501204
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178577
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178330
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1191816
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1192073
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%384125
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3328318
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4133940
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190405
12Red SkeletRena +32530%947462
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%826790
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84278
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%828535
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%667403
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%502755
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%342678
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139048
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192158
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%314555
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311463
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64657
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311211
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%285777
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%649546
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%648703
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65067
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%310673
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65030
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650227
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286058
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283977
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%285648
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%310827
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%310980
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649127
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%312769
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64811
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%434919
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1068685
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1072731
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1041539
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%948892
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1042047
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1039950
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1042257
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78568
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%947357
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1044368
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%946428
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178249
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78649
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52616
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178198
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52661
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%177967
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68318
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78421
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66474
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78809
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78353
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52748
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52439
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78374
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384125
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1191816
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1192073
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25139
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2358014
13Chief SkelImp2390%3501204
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3328318
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190405
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4133940
13Chief SkelRena +31780%947462
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%826790
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57848
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57210
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178330
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178577
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%502755
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%667403
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%342678
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%828535
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84278
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192158
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139048
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63334
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26741
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25442
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184867
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42457
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63540
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63480
13Chief SkelFlail20%27265
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27441
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42619
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30952
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30542
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42986
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198762
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26252
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63375
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24498
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26736
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24306
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26627
13Chief SkelBlade10%212811
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23555
13Chief SkelSpear10%26590
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30658
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42889
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27313
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24476
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42373
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24821
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1139312
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1068685
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1042257
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649127
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1072731
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1041539
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1039950
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1101788
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1044368
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%932289
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1101460
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1047827
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1100993
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%649546
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650227
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%648703
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%948892
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%946428
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1042047
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%947357
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%895847
13Dark SkullImp9810%3501204
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2358014
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4133940
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3328318
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178577
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384125
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190405
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178330
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1192073
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1191816
13Dark SkullRena +32730%947462
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%826790
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84278
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%828535
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%667403
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%342678
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139048
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%502755
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192158
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63334
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42373
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%197457
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199027
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195653
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42619
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63480
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195667
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42986
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186563
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63460
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196960
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195038
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199057
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196805
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195288
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196322
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198762
13Dark SkullBlade30%212811
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212201
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63540
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63375
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185833
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196738
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184867
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42618
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42160
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195691
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28332
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63493
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42457
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%827720
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%932289
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1047827
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1053804
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1041539
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1139312
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%827645
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1072731
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1100993
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1044368
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1039950
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1101788
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%827200
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%784743
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1101460
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1068685
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1042047
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1042257
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%895847
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84278
13Giant OgreImp3870%3501204
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2358014
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1191816
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4133940
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1192073
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112343
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384125
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3328318
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112595
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%826790
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%502755
13Giant OgreRena +31230%947462
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190405
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%828535
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%667403
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%342678
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139048
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192158
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184167
13Giant OgreBlade40%212811
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178198
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184268
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185289
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196322
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%197457
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196805
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184112
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177721
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198762
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212201
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177967
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186563
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185167
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185833
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195288
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176526
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195038
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196960
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196738
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178249
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177102
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199027
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1307350
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%817147
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%876048
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1088300
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%827200
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1053804
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%784743
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%816841
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%764176
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%827720
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1056088
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%772796
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%818496
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1355315
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1356864
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%827645
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%816262
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1056991
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1003765
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%816150
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418681
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1101788
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1100993
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1101460
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3328318
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2358014
13Magic SkelImp900%3501204
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4133940
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384125
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114218
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114454
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1192073
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1191816
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%826790
13Magic SkelRena +3390%947462
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101469
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72917
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%667403
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%828535
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%342678
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139048
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%502755
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178249
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78649
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178198
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314555
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52661
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65030
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66474
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78809
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310827
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192158
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176656
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311211
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312769
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310980
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311463
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%827720
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%772796
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1088300
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%816150
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%827200
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%784743
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%816841
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1100993
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1101460
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1053804
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1056088
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1101788
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%817147
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1056991
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%764176
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%818496
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%932289
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1139312
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%827645
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%895847
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4133940
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2358014
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3328318
13Red SkeletImp2230%3501204
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384125
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1191816
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112595
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1192073
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112343
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101469
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%826790
13Red SkeletRena +3750%947462
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190405
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%342678
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84278
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%828535
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%667403
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192158
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139048
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%502755
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184167
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52439
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66474
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177967
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195691
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185289
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195288
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177721
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195667
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184721
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185167
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176526
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178249
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184534
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176656
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78809
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78649
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52661
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184268
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52616
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195653
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78353
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52748
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%197457
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178198
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1139312
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%932289
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1068685
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1047827
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1044368
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1042257
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1042047
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1039950
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1072731
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1041539
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948892
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648703
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%947357
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%649546
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650227
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649127
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%946428
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1100993
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1101460
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1101788
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1053804
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314555
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310827
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311463
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311211
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310980
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310673
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312769
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434919
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%895847
14Chief SkelImp4120%3501204
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2358014
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3328318
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1192073
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1191816
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384125
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84278
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4133940
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190405
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178330
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178577
14Chief SkelRena +31300%947462
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%826790
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112595
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112343
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%828535
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%667403
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%502755
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%342678
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139048
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192158
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184534
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196738
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184112
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199027
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184867
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184167
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195653
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176656
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195691
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199057
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195667
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195288
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185167
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198762
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%197457
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195038
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212201
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177721
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196805
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177102
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185289
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176526
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184268
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196322
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186563
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1088300
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%816150
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1100993
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1056991
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%818496
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%827720
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1003765
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1053804
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%772796
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1101788
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%784743
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%827200
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%827645
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1101460
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%816841
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%817147
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%764176
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1056088
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1139312
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%895847
14Dark SkullImp10540%3501204
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2358014
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3328318
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4133940
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384125
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1192073
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112343
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112595
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1191816
14Dark SkullRena +33520%947462
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%826790
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84278
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190405
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101469
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%667403
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%828535
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%342678
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139048
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%502755
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192158
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176526
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52616
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184167
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52748
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195653
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178249
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64657
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185289
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177967
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66474
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184534
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78568
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184112
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78374
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184268
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176656
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195691
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65030
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78809
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78421
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185167
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196322
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177721
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177102
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65067
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52439
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78649
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64811
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78353
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195288
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184721
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178198
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195038
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52661
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25139
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1307350
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%816841
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1088300
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%764176
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%816150
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1355315
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1056991
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%876048
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%818496
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1356864
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%772796
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1053804
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%816262
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%817147
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%827720
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1056088
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%827200
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%827645
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%784743
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1003765
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418681
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1101788
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1100993
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1101460
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2358014
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4133940
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3328318
14Giant OgreImp3720%3501204
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114454
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1192073
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384125
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114218
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1191816
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72917
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101469
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%826790
14Giant OgreRena +31540%947462
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%667403
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%828535
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%342678
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139048
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192158
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310673
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311463
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52748
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177967
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78421
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66474
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65030
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%502755
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176656
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283977
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52616
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78374
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78649
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311211
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310980
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177721
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64657
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78809
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176526
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52661
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178249
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286058
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310827
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177102
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78353
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178198
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285777
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52439
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78568
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64811
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285648
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312769
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65067
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314555
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1433123
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1355315
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1395423
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%816262
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1397129
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1056991
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1056088
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1431557
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1038043
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1442036
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%876048
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1033980
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1395059
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1088300
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1307350
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1430749
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1033179
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1003765
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1356864
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1351626
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1186854
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%767531
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%816841
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%817147
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%772796
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%827645
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%818496
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%764176
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%827200
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%827720
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%816150
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%784743
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2358014
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3328318
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114454
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1191816
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114218
14Magic SkelImp650%3501204
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1192073
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4133940
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116741
14Magic SkelRena +3360%947462
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88640
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%826790
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101469
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%667403
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%828535
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72917
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%342678
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139048
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%502755
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192158
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1038043
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1088300
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%816841
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1442036
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%816262
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1033980
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1355315
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1056088
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%817147
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1033179
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%816150
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1430749
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1307350
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1056991
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1433123
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%818496
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1431557
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%876048
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1186854
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%764176
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1003765
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%772796
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1356864
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418681
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1053804
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%827645
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%827720
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%827200
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%784743
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2358014
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4133940
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114218
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1192073
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114454
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3328318
14Red SkeletImp1890%3501204
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1191816
14Red SkeletRena +31100%947462
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%826790
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72917
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88640
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101469
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%667403
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%828535
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%342678
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139048
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192158
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78568
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%502755
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52748
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68318
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650227
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66474
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%649546
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312769
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310673
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78809
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78353
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65030
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310980
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%947357
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311463
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648703
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52439
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311211
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64811
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64657
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285777
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52661
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65067
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286058
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%946428
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283977
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78649
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948892
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285648
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%827200
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1139312
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1101460
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1101788
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1053804
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1100993
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%827720
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%784743
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%827645
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1088300
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1041539
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1072731
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1042047
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1042257
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1039950
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1044368
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1047827
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1068685
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%816150
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%932289
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%772796
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1056991
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1056088
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%818496
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%816841
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%764176
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1003765
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%895847
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%817147
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3328318
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2358014
15Chief SkelImp3880%3501204
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4133940
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84278
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112595
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%384125
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112343
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1192073
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1191816
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%826790
15Chief SkelRena +31310%947462
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190405
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%828535
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%667403
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101469
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%502755
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%342678
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139048
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192158
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195691
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184534
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176526
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184167
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195288
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185833
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196960
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178198
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185289
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196738
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184867
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177721
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184112
15Chief SkelBlade30%212811
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184721
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177967
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64811
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195653
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177102
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78809
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64657
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195038
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52439
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65030
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176656
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186563
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52616
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198762
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185167
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52661
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78421
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196322
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25139
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184268
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65067
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78568
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196805
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52748
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%197457
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66474
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78353
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178249
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78374
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1307350
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1355315
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1186854
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1356864
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1003765
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1088300
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%772796
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1056088
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%827200
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%784743
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%816150
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1056991
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%816841
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%876048
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%827645
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%816262
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%827720
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%764176
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%817147
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%818496
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418681
15Dark SkullImp19570%3501204
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4133940
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3328318
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2358014
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1192073
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1191816
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114454
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384125
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114218
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%826790
15Dark SkullRena +33750%947462
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72917
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101469
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88640
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%828535
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%342678
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%667403
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139048
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%502755
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192158
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177967
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78809
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310980
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177721
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311463
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64811
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314555
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312769
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285777
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78649
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311211
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52439
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310827
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78353
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52616
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285648
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78568
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52661
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283977
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52748
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178198
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65030
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64657
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176526
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178249
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%649546
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310673
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286058
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65067
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78421
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177102
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68318
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78374
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176656
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66474
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25139
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1003765
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1033179
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1355315
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1186854
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1430749
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1431557
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1056991
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1038043
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1033980
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%876048
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1056088
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1397129
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1433123
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1395423
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1442036
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%816262
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1395059
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1356864
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1088300
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1351626
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1288280
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1307350
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%767531
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2358014
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4133940
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3328318
15Giant OgreImp4330%3501204
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114454
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1192073
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114218
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%686024
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1191816
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%686456
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116741
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%826790
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72917
15Giant OgreRena +31760%947462
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88640
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101469
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%667403
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%828535
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%342678
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%502755
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139048
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192158
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64657
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1072731
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283977
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311211
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1044368
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314555
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285648
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1042257
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310673
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1041539
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1039950
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1042047
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650227
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648703
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312769
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286058
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%947357
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649127
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310980
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068685
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%649546
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%946428
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310827
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311463
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64811
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948892
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65067
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65030
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285777
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1537358
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1518302
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1112013
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1193969
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1192548
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1193069
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1433123
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1411138
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1411887
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1351626
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1033980
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1397129
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1033179
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1431557
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1430749
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1038043
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1325836
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1288280
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1395059
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1325236
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1342988
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1395423
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1442036
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1186854
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%767531
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4133940
15Magic SkelImp1280%3501204
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2358014
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3328318
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1307350
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1356864
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%816262
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%686024
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%686456
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1191816
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1192073
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1355315
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%876048
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%826790
15Magic SkelRena +3510%947462
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101469
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96913
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72917
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88640
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%667403
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%828535
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116741
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%342678
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%502755
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139048
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80280
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068685
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%947357
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1139312
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311211
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310827
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1044368
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192158
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1047827
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285648
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948892
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1042257
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%946428
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1039950
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1072731
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65030
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311463
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1356864
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1395423
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1395059
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1351626
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1307350
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1038043
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1033980
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1325236
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1325836
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1186854
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1411138
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1433123
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1342988
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1033179
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1355315
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1442036
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1397129
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1288280
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%876048
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1430749
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%816262
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1431557
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1411887
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%767531
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1088300
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1003765
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1056991
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1056088
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2358014
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3328318
15Red SkeletImp2700%3501204
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1191816
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%686456
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%686024
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1192073
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4133940
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101469
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88640
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%826790
15Red SkeletRena +31120%947462
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116741
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72917
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%667403
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%342678
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%828535
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139048
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%502755
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192158
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310827
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%947357
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310673
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1044368
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1072731
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310980
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948892
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312769
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%946428
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285648
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%649546
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314555
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283977
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285777
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1041539
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648703
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1047827
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1042047
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1042257
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311211
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311463
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1039950
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286058
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649127
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650227
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1088300
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%827645
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%764176
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%816841
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%827720
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%817147
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%818496
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1003765
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%816150
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%827200
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1056088
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1056991
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%772796
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%816262
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%784743
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%876048
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1053804
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1101788
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1100993
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1101460
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1038043
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1033179
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1186854
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1307350
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1356864
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1033980
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1355315
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%895847
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418681
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2358014
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3328318
16Chief SkelImp13030%3501204
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114218
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114454
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1191816
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1192073
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4133940
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112343
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112595
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101469
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%826790
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%384125
16Chief SkelRena +35470%947462
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88640
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84278
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%667403
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190405
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%828535
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%502755
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%342678
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72917
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139048
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192158
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52616
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52439
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64811
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64657
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178249
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177967
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650227
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78421
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78568
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66474
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311463
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178198
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310673
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52661
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78353
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177721
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78374
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177102
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78649
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199057
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311211
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78809
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195038
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186563
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65030
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52748
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196960
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65067
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184268
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185167
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%649546
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176656
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648703
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195288
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285648
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195691
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176526
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195667
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%197457
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184112
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184167
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314555
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285777
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649127
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310980
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184721
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25139
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283977
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286058
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184534
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196738
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196322
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185289
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196805
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310827
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195653
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1433123
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1038043
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1342988
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1288280
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1325836
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1431557
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1351626
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%816262
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1033980
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1325236
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%876048
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1395059
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1003765
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1356864
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1395423
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1186854
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1033179
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1397129
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1430749
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1355315
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1442036
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1307350
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%767531
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2358014
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3328318
16Dark SkullImp33530%3501204
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%686024
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1191816
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%686456
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1192073
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101469
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4133940
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88640
16Dark SkullRena +316450%947462
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%826790
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72917
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116741
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%667403
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%828535
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%342678
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139048
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192158
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%502755
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64811
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%946428
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285777
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285648
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649127
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314555
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068685
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312769
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650227
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%311211
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65030
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1072731
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%649546
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648703
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283977
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1042257
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310673
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1042047
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1039950
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311463
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1041539
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64657
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286058
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65067
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310980
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310827
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%947357
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948892
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1044368
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84278
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1537358
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1192548
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1193969
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1112013
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1518302
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1193069
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1351626
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1430749
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1431557
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1342988
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1442036
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1325836
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1433123
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1397129
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1395059
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1038043
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1288280
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1411887
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1395423
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1033980
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1033179
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1325236
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1186854
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1411138
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%767531
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4133940
16Giant OgreImp25040%3501204
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2358014
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3328318
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1307350
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%876048
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1355315
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%816262
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1356864
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1192073
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%686456
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1191816
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%686024
16Giant OgreRena +39640%947462
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%826790
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72917
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101469
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96913
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88640
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116741
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%828535
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%667403
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%342678
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139048
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%502755
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80280
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192158
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1139312
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1042047
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1044368
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948892
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%946428
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310980
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1047827
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1042257
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311211
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%932289
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649127
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%947357
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310827
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1072731
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1039950
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1068685
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310673
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648703
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1041539
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%649546
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311463
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650227
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286058
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285777
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283977
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285648
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66474
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312769
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65030
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314555
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84278
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1417858
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1518302
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%757248
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1112013
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1192548
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1030251
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%758148
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1392265
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1031008
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1047509
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1390980
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1030718
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1075650
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%806544
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1028973
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1047966
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1193969
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1537358
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%807611
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1027908
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%816822
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1250281
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1027245
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1046575
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1193069
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1930741
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1325236
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1342988
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2443372
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1411138
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1325836
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1288280
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1411887
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2358014
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3328318
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1191816
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%686456
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%686024
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1192073
16Magic SkelRena +32090%947462
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%826790
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116741
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4133940
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96913
16Magic SkelImp1170%3501204
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123912
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%828535
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%667403
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100651
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%342678
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%502755
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139048
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80280
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192158
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1056088
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1056991
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%827645
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%772796
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%817147
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1100993
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1139312
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1053804
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%932289
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1101460
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%816841
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%827200
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%827720
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%818496
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%764176
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%816150
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1088300
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1101788
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%784743
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101469
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1075650
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1030251
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1411138
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1047509
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1027245
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%816822
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1030718
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1395423
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1342988
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1325836
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1028973
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1193969
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1031008
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1411887
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1112013
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1046575
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1537358
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1325236
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1518302
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1047966
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1351626
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1397129
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1288280
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1192548
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1395059
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1027908
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1193069
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1930741
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2358014
16Red SkeletImp13810%3501204
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%686024
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1192073
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%686456
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1191816
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4133940
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3328318
16Red SkeletRena +36220%947462
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%826790
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100651
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72917
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96913
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%667403
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116741
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%828535
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%342678
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139048
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88640
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80280
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%502755
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192158
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1042047
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1100993
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%932289
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1053804
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1101460
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1072731
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1047827
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648703
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1101788
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649127
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1044368
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1041539
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1039950
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%649546
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650227
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1042257
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068685
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%946428
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%947357
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1139312
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948892
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84278
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695183%1433123
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm694933%1288280
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694933%1038043
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots694763%1033179
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots693953%816262
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction693123%1430749
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692993%1186854
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691933%1442036
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691843%1356864
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm691353%1033980
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor691283%1355315
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm691193%1431557
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690953%1307350
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow690033%1397129
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689853%1351626
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689183%876048
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688963%1395423
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants687843%1395059
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455782%1088300
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455352%1056088
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453452%1003765
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452582%1056991
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398402%767531
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321331%1411887
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319381%1342988
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319051%1411138
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318381%1325236
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317731%1325836
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117490%2358014
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97740%3328318
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93070%4133940
17Chief SkelImp82630%3501204
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777730%686456
17Chief SkelDevils Key76510%1192073
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776430%686024
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75800%1191816
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44750%116741
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41110%88640
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641040%114218
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640620%114454
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40140%101469
17Chief SkelRena +340010%947462
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739800%826790
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34180%72917
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13870%667403
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13400%828535
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11360%342678
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8360%502755
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139048
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%192158
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1039950
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283977
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%310673
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%649546
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%948892
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1042257
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1041539
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310980
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311211
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1068685
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314555
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%946428
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1072731
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1042047
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%947357
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286058
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649127
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650227
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%285777
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%310827
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311463
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312769
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285648
17Chief SkelDragon Shield800%1044368
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648703
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64657
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1047827
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65030
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64811
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65067
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84278
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190405
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2422874%1193069
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2414904%1112013
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2414694%1518302
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2410414%1192548
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2409114%1537358
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2403444%1193969
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1324272%1395059
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1322872%1397129
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1320312%1033980
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1319622%1433123
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1316092%1351626
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1315292%1395423
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1315122%1033179
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1315042%1325236
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1314872%1288280
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1314442%1411887
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1313732%1430749
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1313622%1038043
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1313162%1325836
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1312872%1342988
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1312562%1431557
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1311742%1411138
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1311502%1442036
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1306192%1186854
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5998342%767531
17Dark SkullImp314671%3501204
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308710%4133940
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301330%2358014
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240660%3328318
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221440%876048
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219970%816262
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218830%1356864
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218580%1355315
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218340%1307350
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198750%1191816
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196850%686456
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196140%686024
17Dark SkullDevils Key194510%1192073
17Dark SkullRena +3124530%947462
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101260%826790
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93570%101469
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91190%72917
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84050%96913
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88640
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53780%116741
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38010%667403
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37810%828535
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28780%342678
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%139048
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%502755
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14260%80280
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%192158
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1139312
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3560%1047827
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3450%310827
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%932289
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1044368
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311463
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1072731
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310673
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%948892
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%649546
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650227
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3150%1042047
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%947357
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%946428
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648703
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311211
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1039950
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649127
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1041539
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%310980
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1042257
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1068685
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66474
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286058
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285648
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283977
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285777
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65030
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314555
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312769
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190405
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84278
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark698632%1075650
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants653972%1395059
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves653532%1411887
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots653502%1027908
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm653442%1027245
17Giant OgreDragon Spear652862%1047966
17Giant OgreElemental Mace652562%1192548
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652272%1193969
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652192%1288280
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor651912%1030718
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots651762%1411138
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants651432%1518302
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651262%1431557
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651242%1028973
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651042%1395423
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow650642%1397129
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter650522%1433123
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves650262%1112013
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650022%1351626
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction649872%1430749
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves649832%1537358
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow649502%1030251
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves649422%1325236
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649322%1442036
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask648852%1342988
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants648792%1325836
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor648412%1031008
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648162%1193069
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots648092%1046575
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants647962%1047509
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6492642%1930741
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148510%2358014
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797340%686024
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796760%686456
17Giant OgreDevils Key95880%1192073
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95390%1191816
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4133940
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3328318
17Giant OgreRena +359820%947462
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748710%826790
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48330%116741
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43790%88640
17Giant OgreImp38990%3501204
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29760%96913
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19110%828535
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18620%667403
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14270%100651
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%342678
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13330%72917
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%139048
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80280
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192158
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%502755
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1053804
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1042257
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1039950
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1101788
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948892
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1068685
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1139312
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%947357
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%932289
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1044368
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1047827
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%946428
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1101460
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1100993
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1042047
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1041539
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1072731
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190405
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84278
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242083%1273709
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228842%1047509
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228002%1047966
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227872%1267344
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227642%758148
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227642%807611
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227472%1417858
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227362%2097421
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226902%2098781
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226832%1031008
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226752%816822
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226502%1030251
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226482%1028973
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226372%806544
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226292%1392265
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226292%1075650
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226122%1046575
17Magic SkelRune Blade226102%2095720
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226042%2098508
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225812%1030718
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225672%1027245
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225482%1027908
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225002%1250281
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224982%2100259
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224972%757248
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223302%1390980
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164902%1930741
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92331%1193969
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91471%1192548
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90681%1537358
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90541%1112013
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90421%1193069
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89161%1518302
17Magic SkelSpirit +182451%2443372
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548541%2358014
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4133940
17Magic SkelSpirit +040850%1070048
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38610%3328318
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732710%686024
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731530%686456
17Magic SkelDevils Key31450%1192073
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31440%1191816
17Magic SkelImp28270%3501204
17Magic SkelRena +321020%947462
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18460%123912
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716820%826790
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220979
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9720%96913
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9320%100651
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6630%828535
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%667403
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%342678
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%139048
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80280
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192158
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%502755
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%817147
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%827200
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1088300
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1056991
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1101460
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%827720
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1100993
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%816841
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%764176
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%816150
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%818496
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1056088
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1053804
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%772796
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1003765
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1101788
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%784743
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%876048
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%827645
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%816262
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72917
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84278
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101469
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon502373%1417858
17Red SkeletDragon Spear477822%1047966
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm475662%1027245
17Red SkeletLord Scepter474792%1392265
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots474682%1027908
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor474552%1031008
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots474492%807611
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves474232%1112013
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm473932%1028973
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants473782%1047509
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants473112%757248
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves472842%1537358
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants472152%1518302
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor471612%758148
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction471452%1193969
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor471052%1030718
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves470932%1411887
17Red SkeletElemental Mace470722%1192548
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots470702%1411138
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots470682%1390980
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark470612%1075650
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor470212%1193069
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots470012%806544
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots469932%1046575
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow469342%1030251
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves468842%816822
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327652%1930741
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158801%2443372
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598560%2358014
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82450%3328318
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79580%1395059
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79530%1397129
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79240%1325836
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79110%1395423
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78880%1325236
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78690%1288280
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78320%1342988
17Red SkeletImp68960%3501204
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63890%1191816
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763550%686024
17Red SkeletDevils Key62990%1192073
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762180%686456
17Red SkeletRena +341300%947462
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4133940
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732510%826790
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28690%88640
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25110%123912
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18550%116741
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96913
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12560%828535
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12370%100651
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12000%667403
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9470%342678
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6820%139048
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80280
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192158
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%502755
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11494
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11540
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9972
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10723
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6926
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11572
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1068685
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11395
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6622
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6484
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11347
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11231
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10945
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11495
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6604
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12613
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11664
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11398
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11248
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11485
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11289
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11434
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12592
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6455
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10706
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10776
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11280
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11310
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13739
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11578
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12620
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6105
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10863
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10716
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5960
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13882
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19853
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5513
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13706
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12383
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11516
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20570
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5514
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12674
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1191816
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4406
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384125
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%963
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1192073
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139048
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%667403
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%826790
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%502755
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%947462
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%342678
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23548
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24827
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11347
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6455
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24670
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6500
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11495
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24498
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26736
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1068685
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24476
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26707
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26874
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11395
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6105
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24821
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23555
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5960
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11280
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11398
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25442
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11540
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24893
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6484
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6926
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11578
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24420
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11231
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26741
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6622
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6604
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11248
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11289
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384125
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1191816
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5513
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24306
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1192073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%826790
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%963
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%667403
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%947462
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5514
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139048
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27265
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6484
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24498
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6604
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24670
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24821
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11540
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27441
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26590
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1068685
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24827
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26736
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23548
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24476
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27313
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11289
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6500
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11231
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24420
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25442
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11495
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5513
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5960
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11280
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27103
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11398
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26627
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24306
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11248
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6105
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26741
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11434
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11347
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26874
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11578
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1191816
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11572
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23555
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384125
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10716
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11485
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6455
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11310
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1192073
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11664
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11395
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6622
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24893
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10723
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826790
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26707
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9972
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10945
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11516
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%947462
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63540
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27087
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26446
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%315776
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27265
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30688
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42986
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30922
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42160
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30818
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42457
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27313
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63460
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63334
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29888
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63375
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27441
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30952
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30430
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42618
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30658
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63480
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30542
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42373
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26590
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27103
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26252
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63493
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42889
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30711
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42619
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384125
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17291
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55662
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1192073
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1191816
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502755
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%826790
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55305
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3328318
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3501204
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%947462
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28332
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8379
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%667403
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192158
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%342678
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139048
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64657
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184167
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184534
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65030
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78374
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184112
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285648
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1192073
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176656
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78649
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66474
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185167
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196960
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%315776
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26874
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23548
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27441
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30952
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26741
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6926
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24827
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30922
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27313
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30542
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24821
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26590
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30818
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24498
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30711
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25442
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26707
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29888
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24893
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27265
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24306
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24420
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27103
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30688
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26252
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23555
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26736
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30658
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26446
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11289
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6500
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6604
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6072
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11495
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6484
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1068685
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11540
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6455
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11578
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11395
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1191816
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11398
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5960
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1192073
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11231
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11280
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11494
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6622
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384125
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5513
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6105
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11347
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5514
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11248
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%947462
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%826790
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3358
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%667403
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1712
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%502755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139048
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%342678
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%828535
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4133940
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3328318
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8379
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6105
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24893
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24827
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11310
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11347
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24670
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11398
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24498
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11495
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11248
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11516
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12674
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11540
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11572
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11231
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11664
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11280
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12620
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10716
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24306
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24821
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11395
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068685
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13739
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24476
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11289
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10863
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11578
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6622
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4406
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19853
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10706
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12383
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11434
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5960
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1191816
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11485
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24420
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5513
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6604
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6500
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6455
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10776
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13882
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13706
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20570
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10945
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%826790
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12592
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1192073
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%947462
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384125
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12613
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9972
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5514
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3328318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10723
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%963
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%315776
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63375
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%197457
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212201
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185833
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199057
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63334
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63460
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212811
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196738
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198762
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42619
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42373
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196322
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42457
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196805
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195653
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42889
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42618
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42986
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63480
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195038
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186563
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199027
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195667
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184867
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30430
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42160
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63493
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195691
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195288
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63540
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196960
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30542
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30688
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30818
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85595
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30922
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30658
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29888
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30711
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30952
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27103
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26446
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27441
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1191816
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27265
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26252
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26590
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55662
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1192073
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27313
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55305
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384125
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4133940
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%826790
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%947462
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3501204
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25139
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8379
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3328318
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20108
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%502755
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%828535
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139048
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28332
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%342678
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%667403
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192158
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11578
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11248
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%315776
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30688
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30542
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26252
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63540
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42889
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63375
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63480
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30952
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26446
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30922
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42619
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27313
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30711
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27103
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63334
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30430
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42160
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30818
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42457
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23548
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42373
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29888
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30658
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23555
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63493
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63460
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27265
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27441
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42986
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42618
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1192073
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384125
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1191816
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17291
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6455
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11351
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5513
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24420
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5514
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26736
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24498
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6105
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6484
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24670
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55305
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55662
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11212
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6072
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5960
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24827
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26707
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25442
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24821
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6604
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6500
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6926
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6622
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26874
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11289
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24476
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24306
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3328318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24893
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26741
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%947462
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28332
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%826790
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3501204
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3358
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%342678
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8379
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%502755
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4133940
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%667403
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%315776
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42986
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63375
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184867
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212201
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42618
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30430
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30711
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186563
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199027
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30658
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63334
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42373
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63480
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42160
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29888
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42619
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42889
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30818
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30542
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30922
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63493
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199057
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30952
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63540
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212811
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185833
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30688
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63460
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42457
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198762
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17291
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3501204
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1192073
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55305
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384125
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1191816
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55662
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%947462
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%826790
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28332
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%502755
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8379
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3328318
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3358
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20108
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%828535
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%342678
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%667403
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192158
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139048
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9972
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10706
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12383
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12592
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12613
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10705
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11231
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10723
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12674
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%315776
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212811
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42373
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196322
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63375
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42889
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42619
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196738
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195667
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195653
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212201
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63540
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63334
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195288
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195691
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186563
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42986
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196960
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199027
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63460
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184867
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199057
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198762
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30430
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%197457
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63493
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42457
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196805
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185833
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42618
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195038
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42160
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63480
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30658
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29888
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30952
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30711
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30818
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85595
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30922
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30542
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26590
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30688
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55662
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26446
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26252
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27265
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384125
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27441
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1191816
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55305
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27313
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1192073
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27103
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25139
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3501204
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%947462
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28332
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3328318
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%502755
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8379
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4133940
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%828535
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826790
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%667403
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11395
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192158
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20108
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%342678
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434919
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195691
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78568
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184112
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184268
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185167
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178249
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78353
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196322
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68318
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195038
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196960
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176656
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195288
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78649
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78809
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178198
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184534
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196805
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177721
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78421
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195667
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52748
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184167
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%197457
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177967
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199057
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52616
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185289
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195653
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66474
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196738
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78374
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184721
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177102
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52661
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176526
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52439
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85595
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3328318
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57210
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57848
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384125
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1192073
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1191816
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%947462
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28332
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%826790
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190405
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20108
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502755
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%828535
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%342678
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%667403
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4133940
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3501204
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25139
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139048
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192158
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434919
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650227
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1042047
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314555
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%946428
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311211
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1041539
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1042257
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285777
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1072731
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1047827
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1139312
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311463
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65030
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178330
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%649546
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%315776
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184112
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185167
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196322
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185289
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184167
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184867
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186563
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196805
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176526
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185833
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199057
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199027
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184534
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195288
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212811
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196738
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177102
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184268
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195667
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198762
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196960
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195691
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212201
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195653
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195038
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184721
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176656
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177721
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%197457
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85595
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1191816
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55662
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384125
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1192073
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55305
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28332
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%947462
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%826790
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3501204
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20108
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3328318
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25139
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%667403
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%502755
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%342678
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%828535
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4133940
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139048
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6604
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11248
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11494
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192158
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24420
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11495
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11398
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%315776
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185833
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27103
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63493
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26252
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42986
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30688
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42457
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42160
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63460
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63334
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30430
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29888
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63375
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42618
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63480
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63540
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30658
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30922
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30711
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30818
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42889
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26446
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26590
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42619
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30542
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30952
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23548
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17291
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24498
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184867
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6926
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24476
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27313
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6622
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6604
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24821
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6484
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26736
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26707
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24827
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6500
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24420
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1192073
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27265
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27441
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25442
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6455
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24306
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23555
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1191816
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24893
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384125
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26874
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55305
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26741
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55662
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%947462
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3358
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%826790
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8379
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3501204
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3328318
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28332
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%342678
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%502755
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%667403
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434919
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68318
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178249
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185167
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78421
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184721
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314555
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177102
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52616
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176526
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78353
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78649
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65067
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65030
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52439
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176656
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177721
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78809
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184534
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283977
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312769
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285648
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177967
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184268
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64811
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64657
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184112
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78568
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286058
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52748
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185289
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78374
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178198
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285777
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52661
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184167
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66474
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3328318
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1191816
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190405
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195038
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195288
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195653
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1192073
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195691
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57210
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57848
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%947462
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4133940
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384125
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196805
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3501204
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196322
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%826790
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25139
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%828535
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20108
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%667403
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%502755
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139048
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192158
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11351
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11181
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%315776
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199027
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212201
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184721
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78353
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176656
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177102
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199057
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195691
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195038
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%197457
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177967
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195667
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178198
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195653
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184112
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196322
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185289
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185167
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85595
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198762
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196960
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196805
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78568
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195288
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184167
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184534
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78649
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196738
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1191816
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176526
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178249
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78421
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78374
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184268
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212811
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177721
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384125
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78809
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3328318
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4133940
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20108
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57848
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1192073
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3501204
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%947462
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190405
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434919
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64657
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176656
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195038
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184721
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185289
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65067
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195653
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196322
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78353
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52616
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78649
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52748
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66474
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177721
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178198
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184167
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195288
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52661
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176526
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64811
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184268
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68318
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78568
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78809
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185167
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177967
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184534
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65030
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177102
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178249
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184112
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78421
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57210
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1192073
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57848
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3328318
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1191816
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384125
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20108
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%826790
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%947462
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190405
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25139
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%342678
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139048
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%667403
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11231
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192158
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11395
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434919
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176526
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78353
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78809
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312769
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65030
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184534
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314555
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286058
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78568
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78649
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177721
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184268
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64657
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184167
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78374
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177102
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66474
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283977
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176656
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78421
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185167
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52748
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52661
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184112
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64811
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185289
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177967
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178249
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65067
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285777
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52439
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184721
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178198
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52616
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68318
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285648
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1191816
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3501204
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195038
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57210
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1192073
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384125
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57848
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195691
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195653
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196322
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195288
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196805
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190405
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%947462
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25139
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%826790
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%502755
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20108
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%828535
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%667403
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%342678
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3328318
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192158
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139048
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23548
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24498
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23555
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30542
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24420
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27313
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24476
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26707
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27265
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27103
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26446
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26252
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30922
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26741
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11181
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11231
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6622
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11248
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11578
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6105
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6500
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6484
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26736
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6926
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30711
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11495
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30658
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5960
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30688
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29888
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24670
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6604
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24827
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25442
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27441
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30952
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11347
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26590
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310827
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948892
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648703
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312769
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314555
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434919
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286058
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285648
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1047827
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285777
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310673
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1072731
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1068685
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1042047
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%946428
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1044368
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649127
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283977
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650227
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%947357
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311211
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%932289
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310980
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1041539
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%649546
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311463
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1042257
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1039950
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2358014
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384125
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1192073
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178577
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178330
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1191816
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190405
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%826790
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84278
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%947462
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%502755
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%667403
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%828535
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139048
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%342678
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3328318
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192158
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4133940
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30658
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3501204
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27265
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30688
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%818496
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1088300
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1038043
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1033980
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%876048
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1056088
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1192073
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418681
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64811
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%946428
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434919
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52748
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65030
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310673
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285648
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311211
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648703
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312769
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65067
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%649546
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311463
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52616
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68318
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283977
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310980
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948892
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%947357
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650227
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64657
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66474
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314555
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285777
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649127
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310827
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52661
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286058
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1191816
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178577
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384125
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178330
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1192073
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25139
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190405
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%826790
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%947462
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%502755
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3328318
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%667403
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%828535
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%342678
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3501204
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139048
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192158
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42618
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26590
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63460
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30922
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63480
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30430
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30658
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42986
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27087
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42373
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63540
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42619
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26446
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30688
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27313
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63493
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4133940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78353
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176526
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52748
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434919
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78421
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195667
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78649
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178198
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195691
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196738
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185289
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177721
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196322
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184534
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177967
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195038
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195288
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184721
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184167
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199057
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177102
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66474
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178249
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185167
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52616
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176656
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184268
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85595
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78568
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52661
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78809
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52439
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195653
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184112
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%197457
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57210
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384125
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1192073
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196960
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57848
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196805
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3328318
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1191816
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4133940
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%826790
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%502755
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%947462
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1047827
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1139312
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1041539
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1053804
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%932289
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1068685
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1044368
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1042257
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1042047
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1101460
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1039950
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1072731
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1100993
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1101788
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648703
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948892
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%947357
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%649546
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650227
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%946428
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649127
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%895847
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3328318
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2358014
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384125
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3501204
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112343
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84278
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1191816
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1192073
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112595
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%947462
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%826790
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%502755
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190405
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%828535
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%342678
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139048
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%667403
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196805
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177721
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176656
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196960
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4133940
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192158
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1072731
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%434919
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1068685
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286058
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948892
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%947357
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%285777
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648703
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%314555
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1044368
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%946428
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%649546
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312769
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311463
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285648
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1047827
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649127
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311211
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310673
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310980
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310827
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1042257
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1039950
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650227
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1042047
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1041539
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283977
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2358014
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384125
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1191816
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178330
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178577
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1192073
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3328318
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%826790
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%947462
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190405
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4133940
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3501204
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84278
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%828535
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%667403
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%342678
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139048
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%502755
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192158
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42373
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29888
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63540
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30542
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63375
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30711
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184867
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63493
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212811
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30658
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30922
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63334
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42619
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42160
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199027
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42618
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42986
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63460
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30688
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42457
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186563
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30952
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199057
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30818
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212201
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185833
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63480
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42889
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198762
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30430
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20108
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28332
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8379
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3358
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves791861%827720
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants790910%827200
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield790690%1100993
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves790000%784743
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow789870%1053804
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star789780%1101460
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog788980%932289
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash788930%1072731
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask787880%1101788
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor787200%1041539
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude787030%1068685
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration786980%1139312
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor786920%1047827
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield786120%1044368
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection786030%827645
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword784800%1042257
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots784340%1039950
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff782130%1042047
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3587640%895847
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176630%2358014
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130430%84278
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116590%1191816
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113760%112343
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113560%112595
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113560%1192073
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112950%384125
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99220%3328318
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81530%3501204
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77730%4133940
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759220%826790
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357940%947462
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42980%190405
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20090%502755
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11740%667403
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11570%828535
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9150%342678
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5960%139048
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3610%192158
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195288
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178249
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185289
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%199027
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198762
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195691
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178198
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185167
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196805
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%184112
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186563
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196960
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195653
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184867
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176526
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177967
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196738
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176656
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177102
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212811
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185833
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195038
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184534
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212201
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184167
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%196322
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%177721
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184721
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195667
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199057
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184268
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%197457
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28332
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20108
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25139
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst945520%1088300
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab924620%772796
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow883390%1053804
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow880040%818496
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection879530%827645
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves878990%764176
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask878810%1101788
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield878340%1100993
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots877750%816150
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield877230%1056991
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants877020%1056088
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter876710%817147
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration876230%1139312
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog876020%932289
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star875070%1101460
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword874910%816841
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves873120%827720
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants872360%827200
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves870830%784743
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3605020%895847
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180910%2358014
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4133940
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118920%384125
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118000%112343
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117380%1191816
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116990%1192073
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115470%112595
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76150%3501204
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73230%3328318
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360110%947462
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758590%826790
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45520%101469
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44580%190405
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14350%667403
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13560%828535
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11760%84278
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11250%342678
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6760%139048
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%192158
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%502755
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195653
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196805
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78649
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195691
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%177967
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176526
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52661
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78568
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%178198
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184167
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78421
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68318
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%196738
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184721
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1110%178249
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%197457
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184268
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184534
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52748
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52439
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185167
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78374
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78809
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196322
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176656
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52616
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195667
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177102
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78353
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66474
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177721
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%195288
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184112
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185289
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196960
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195038
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20108
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25139
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12790%1351626
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12790%1356864
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1038043
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1442036
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12720%818496
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%816150
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%817147
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1033980
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1433123
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1088300
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1003765
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12420%1307350
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1033179
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1186854
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12270%816841
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%816262
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1355315
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1056088
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1430749
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%764176
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%876048
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%772796
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1056991
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11430%1431557
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418681
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2358014
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3328318
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114218
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114454
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1192073
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1191816
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3501204
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%826790
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%947462
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88640
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116741
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4133940
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72917
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%342678
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%828535
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101469
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%667403
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139048
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192158
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%502755
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52439
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310980
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648703
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65030
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64657
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52661
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285777
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948892
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314555
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%946428
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286058
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649127
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310673
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311463
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65067
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311211
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%947357
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%649546
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66474
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52748
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283977
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310827
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64811
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25139
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1250281
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1392265
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2098781
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1112013
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3328318
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1390980
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1417858
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2100259
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%686024
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2097421
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2098508
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1192073
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2095720
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1930741
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325236
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1047509
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%806544
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1030718
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%816822
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116741
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1047966
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1193969
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1046575
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2443372
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1193069
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%667403
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3501204
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow741435%1307350
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots698354%1356864
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor696234%1355315
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield696184%1056991
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots696154%816262
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves695924%764176
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst695324%1088300
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword695094%816841
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves695014%876048
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter694984%817147
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow694504%818496
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves694384%827720
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots694354%816150
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants693174%827200
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves692014%1003765
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow691754%1053804
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves691294%784743
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection691164%827645
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab691124%772796
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants689194%1056088
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4498883%418681
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194811%1192073
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye194611%1191816
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153261%2358014
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698181%114218
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697641%114454
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196821%384125
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3328318
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61950%3501204
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4133940
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750420%826790
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350210%947462
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38820%72917
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36120%190405
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101469
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27930%84278
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11740%828535
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11560%667403
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10020%342678
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5670%139048
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192158
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3140%502755
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%283977
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177102
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65067
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176656
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176526
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286058
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177967
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184534
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52616
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52439
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64657
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184112
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52748
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78649
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%78809
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52661
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312769
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314555
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285648
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285777
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185167
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177721
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178249
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65030
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68318
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64811
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184167
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78353
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78568
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78421
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185289
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78374
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66474
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184268
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%184721
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178198
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195288
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195653
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195038
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196322
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20108
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196805
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195691
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25139
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669471%1139312
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608931%1047827
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606411%650227
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606301%948892
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605931%649546
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605811%1042257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605411%932289
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604891%1042047
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604781%1044368
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604571%947357
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604101%946428
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603901%1101788
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603871%1068685
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603751%1100993
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602871%648703
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602781%1101460
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602241%649127
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601511%1041539
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601261%1072731
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600831%1039950
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506531%895847
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154820%2358014
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4133940
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1192073
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3501204
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178577
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1191816
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178330
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196030%384125
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3328318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190405
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751320%826790
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351220%947462
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84278
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%502755
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%667403
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%828535
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%342678
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%139048
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192158
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42457
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199027
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63375
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%197457
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195038
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185833
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63480
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186563
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196805
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195667
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63460
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42986
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42889
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184867
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42160
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196738
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195288
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212811
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63540
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63334
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199057
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42373
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196960
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42619
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42618
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63493
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196322
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212201
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198762
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195691
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195653
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8379
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28332
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25139
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20108
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1395059
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1033980
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1325236
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1038043
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1411138
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1351626
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1356864
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1431557
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1342988
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1433123
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1355315
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1442036
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1430749
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1288280
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1186854
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1307350
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1325836
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1033179
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1518302
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1537358
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1411887
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1397129
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1395423
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%767531
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3501204
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2358014
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4133940
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1056991
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1088300
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1056088
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%876048
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1003765
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%816262
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1192073
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1191816
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%686456
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%686024
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3328318
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%826790
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%947462
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101469
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96913
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116741
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72917
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88640
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%828535
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%342678
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%667403
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139048
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%502755
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192158
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%649546
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311463
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283977
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1072731
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285777
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1044368
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948892
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1307350
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%764176
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%876048
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%772796
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%827645
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%827720
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%818496
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%817147
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%784743
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1053804
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1003765
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1088300
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1356864
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%827200
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%816841
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%816150
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1056088
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%816262
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1355315
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1056991
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418681
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1100993
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1101460
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1101788
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2358014
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114218
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1191816
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114454
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384125
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1192073
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3501204
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%826790
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%947462
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72917
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101469
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4133940
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3328318
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%667403
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%828535
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%342678
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139048
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%502755
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192158
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285777
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283977
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176526
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52748
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78568
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286058
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52616
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66474
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310673
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177102
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178249
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314555
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176656
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78353
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312769
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311211
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1395423
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1186854
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%816262
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1033980
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1038043
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1003765
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1088300
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1356864
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1307350
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1433123
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1351626
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1442036
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1430749
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1056088
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1056991
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1397129
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1431557
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%876048
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1033179
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1355315
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1395059
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1288280
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%767531
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2358014
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4133940
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114218
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1192073
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1191816
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%686024
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114454
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%686456
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%826790
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%947462
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116741
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3328318
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3501204
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101469
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88640
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%502755
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%667403
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%828535
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%342678
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139048
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192158
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%946428
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285648
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%947357
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310980
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64657
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1042047
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64811
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314555
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65030
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650227
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311463
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311211
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286058
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283977
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1041539
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068685
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310673
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1044368
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948892
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1042257
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65067
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1072731
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%649546
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310827
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285777
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649127
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648703
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177540%1431557
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1307350
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1325236
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1395059
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176020%1397129
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1518302
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175170%1033980
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175110%1537358
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174940%1430749
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174730%1351626
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1433123
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1411138
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1186854
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1442036
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174170%1038043
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1411887
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174110%1033179
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173900%1288280
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173830%1325836
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173670%1355315
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1356864
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172890%1395423
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172440%1342988
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%767531
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2358014
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1003765
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%816262
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35090%1056991
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1088300
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%876048
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1056088
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3501204
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%686024
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28200%1191816
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%686456
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1192073
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%947462
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%826790
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13560%4133940
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101469
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3328318
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%96913
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116741
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88640
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%72917
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%667403
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%828535
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%342678
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139048
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192158
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%502755
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1047827
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%649546
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%946428
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310980
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1072731
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314555
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1044368
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286058
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648703
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310673
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948892
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311463
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068685
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%947357
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285648
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1041539
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650227
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310827
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%932289
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649127
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1039950
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%285777
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1042257
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283977
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312769
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311211
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1042047
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1417858
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1193969
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%806544
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1112013
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1192548
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%757248
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%807611
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212990%1028973
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1411138
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212630%1027245
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211920%1537358
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1193069
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211740%1518302
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1392265
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%758148
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211500%1030718
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1390980
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1411887
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211050%1030251
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%816822
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1047966
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1046575
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1027908
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1047509
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1075650
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209980%1031008
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1930741
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2443372
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2358014
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3328318
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3501204
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%686024
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1191816
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%686456
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1192073
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35880%1288280
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1395059
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1325836
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1397129
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1325236
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1395423
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1342988
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%947462
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%826790
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88640
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%123912
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4133940
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116741
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96913
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%828535
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%667403
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100651
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%342678
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80280
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139048
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192158
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%502755
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5852577
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5539677
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5536637
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3916885
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3277553
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5537418
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5855488
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2584864
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5628881
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3222273
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2443372
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1843472
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3328318
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220979
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1846172
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3501204
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%686456
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4133940
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1070048
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1191816
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192158
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1192073
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1878806
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark218703%1075650
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6213843%1930741
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208293%1047966
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208183%1027908
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves207963%1395423
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207063%1028973
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves206983%1325236
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace206973%1192548
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots206953%1351626
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves206603%1537358
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants206603%1047509
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask206493%1342988
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206293%1397129
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206273%1411887
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206173%1112013
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm205973%1288280
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow205923%1030251
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor205653%1193069
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction205593%1193969
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots205493%1046575
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage205463%1442036
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205103%1411138
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor204833%1031008
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm204783%1027245
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm204483%1431557
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204033%1430749
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter203863%1433123
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants203803%1518302
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor203793%1030718
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203183%1395059
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants202783%1325836
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562341%2358014
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42351%1191816
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741611%686456
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41491%1192073
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741141%686024
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325350%947462
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23600%3328318
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721230%826790
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13050%88640
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11300%116741
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9170%96913
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8350%4133940
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100651
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6730%828535
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6510%667403
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4840%3501204
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4840%342678
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%72917
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139048
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80280
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%502755
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192158
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1101460
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1053804
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1101788
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068685
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1039950
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1042257
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1041539
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1072731
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%932289
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1100993
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1044368
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1042047
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1047827
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948892
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%946428
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%947357
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1139312
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190405
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1442036
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1038043
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1356864
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1056088
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1433123
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1088300
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1186854
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1003765
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1430749
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%876048
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%816262
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1056991
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%772796
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%816841
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1033179
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1355315
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1307350
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1431557
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1033980
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%764176
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%816150
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%817147
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%818496
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418681
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2358014
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114454
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1191816
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1192073
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114218
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%784743
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%827200
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%827720
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1053804
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%827645
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3328318
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%947462
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%826790
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3501204
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4133940
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88640
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72917
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101469
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%828535
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%667403
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%342678
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139048
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192158
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%502755
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%946428
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%947357
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311463
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650227
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314555
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310827
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78353
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64811
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64657
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310980
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649127
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648703
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52661
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285648
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52616
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286058
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52439
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66474
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948892
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78568
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52748
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312769
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310673
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311211
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%649546
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285777
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283977
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78809
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25139
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78649
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78421
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1878806
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1846172
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1843472
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2100259
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1392265
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2098781
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%807611
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1250281
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2098508
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1267344
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2095720
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%757248
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%758148
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1390980
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1273709
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%806544
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1417858
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2097421
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%816822
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1930741
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2443372
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1030251
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1075650
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1047509
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1047966
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1027908
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1027245
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1046575
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1028973
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1030718
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1031008
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2358014
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1070048
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%686456
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1192073
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1191816
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%686024
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3501204
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3328318
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4133940
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%947462
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%826790
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100651
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220979
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123912
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96913
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%667403
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%828535
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%342678
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139048
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80280
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192158
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1356864
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1186854
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1355315
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1307350
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%502755
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%772796
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%816841
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%818496
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%827200
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%817147
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%876048
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1056088
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%816150
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1003765
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%827645
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%764176
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%827720
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%784743
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1088300
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%816262
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1056991
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72917
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots473404%807611
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm472814%1027245
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves471764%816822
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots469724%1027908
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots468304%806544
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6368833%1930741
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear319753%1047966
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants317223%1395059
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor316523%1193069
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves316363%1411887
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves316333%1395423
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots316243%1046575
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace316063%1192548
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves316023%1112013
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm315953%1028973
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots315703%1411138
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow315693%1030251
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark315603%1075650
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm315383%1288280
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants315293%1518302
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor314773%1031008
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor314763%1030718
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants314553%1325836
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves314223%1325236
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants313143%1047509
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves312993%1537358
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow312813%1397129
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask312693%1342988
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction311373%1193969
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109481%2358014
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74211%1191816
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773401%686456
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773031%686024
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71851%1192073
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64211%3328318
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4133940
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3501204
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346240%947462
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737470%826790
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26940%88640
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20550%116741
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18690%100651
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16970%96913
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9920%667403
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9680%72917
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9070%828535
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%342678
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5520%80280
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%502755
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4300%139048
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%192158
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1053804
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1042257
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1072731
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%932289
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%827200
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1042047
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%827720
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1101460
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1039950
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1101788
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1041539
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1139312
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%827645
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1047827
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1068685
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%784743
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1100993
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1044368
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84278
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494200%1930741
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1392265
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477410%1390980
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477200%1030718
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476640%2100259
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2098508
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1250281
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1075650
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%757248
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1417858
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1047966
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474780%1031008
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474730%2097421
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474310%758148
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1028973
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474290%2098781
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474160%1046575
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2095720
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473980%1027908
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473970%816822
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473170%806544
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472630%1027245
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472410%1193969
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1193069
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472100%1192548
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471670%807611
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471510%1030251
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468340%1047509
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2443372
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2358014
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98150%1192073
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%686024
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1191816
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%686456
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3328318
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4133940
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3501204
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%947462
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%826790
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116741
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%220979
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100651
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123912
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%828535
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%96913
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%667403
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%342678
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80280
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%139048
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192158
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%502755
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1088300
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%772796
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%827645
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%764176
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%876048
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%817147
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%784743
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%827200
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%816841
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1100993
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%818496
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1101460
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1053804
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%816150
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%827720
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1101788
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1056991
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1003765
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1056088
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%816262
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101469
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84278
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1846172
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183671%1878806
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1843472
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2098781
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%807611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%757248
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1250281
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1267344
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1417858
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2097421
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%816822
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036260%1273709
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%806544
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%758148
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2100259
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2095720
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1390980
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1392265
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2098508
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1930741
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2443372
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1047509
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1028973
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1031008
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1047966
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1030718
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1030251
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1046575
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1027245
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1075650
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1027908
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2358014
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1070048
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4133940
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%686456
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1191816
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1192073
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%686024
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3328318
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%947462
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100651
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%826790
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3501204
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96913
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220979
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123912
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%828535
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%667403
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%342678
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80280
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139048
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192158
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1307350
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%502755
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1356864
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1355315
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1186854
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%772796
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1003765
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%817147
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%827720
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1056088
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%827645
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%816841
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%784743
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%818496
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%816150
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%764176
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1088300
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%827200
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%876048
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%816262
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1056991
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72917
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88640
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101469
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808411%2584864
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803901%1878806
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1843472
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795611%5539677
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794341%5536637
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5628881
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791421%3916885
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790041%1846172
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788421%3277553
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781401%5537418
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2443372
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2098508
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2100259
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2095720
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1267344
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1273709
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464630%2098781
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2097421
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2358014
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3501204
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3328318
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1070048
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4133940
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%686456
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1192073
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%686024
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1191816
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123912
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%947462
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220979
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%826790
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69100%342678
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%667403
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%828535
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%502755
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139048
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80280
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192158
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1118
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2372%14366007
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2362%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1148
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11358852
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4729451
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4133940
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3328318
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3222273
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3501204
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2443372
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2358014
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%502755
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1070048
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%826790
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%947462
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%828535
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192158
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1846172
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%342678
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3916885
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80280
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100275%1843472
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097465%1250281
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095365%1267344
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095085%2098781
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094845%1846172
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094465%1878806
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093655%1417858
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093585%3277553
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093235%1390980
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092955%2100259
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092715%2584864
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092615%2095720
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092595%2098508
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091195%1273709
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090775%2097421
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089835%3916885
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085265%1392265
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636023%1930741
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309981%2443372
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4133940
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2358014
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3328318
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3501204
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1070048
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%686456
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1192073
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1191816
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%686024
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%947462
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100651
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%826790
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%123912
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48920%220979
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%667403
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%828535
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%342678
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139048
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%502755
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80280
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192158
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1088300
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1033179
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1307350
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1430749
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1056991
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1395423
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1056088
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%816262
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1397129
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1033980
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1351626
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1038043
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1442036
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1003765
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1186854
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%876048
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1431557
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1433123
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1356864
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1355315
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1395059
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%827645
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%827720
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%818496
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%772796
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%816150
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%784743
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%817147
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%816841
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%764176
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101469
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%827200
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116741
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88640
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72917
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon473841%1417858
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6471011%1930741
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots454971%806544
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor453211%1030718
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction451811%1193969
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor451721%1193069
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark450761%1075650
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots450621%807611
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants450261%1518302
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter449641%1392265
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves449541%1411887
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace449471%1192548
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm449321%1027245
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants448931%1047509
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow448751%1030251
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots448641%1390980
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots448641%1411138
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor447691%758148
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear446081%1047966
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots445961%1046575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm445901%1028973
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants445601%757248
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots445441%1027908
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves445391%1112013
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves444961%816822
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor444531%1031008
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves443101%1537358
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1231690%2443372
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5143560%2358014
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92780%1192073
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92110%1191816
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791790%686024
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791570%686456
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89180%3328318
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75840%1395059
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75750%1397129
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75510%1395423
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75380%1342988
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75280%1288280
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75040%1325236
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3501204
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73800%1325836
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358260%947462
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747340%826790
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28290%88640
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4133940
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22470%123912
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17220%116741
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14150%96913
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12830%100651
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12040%667403
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11820%828535
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8900%342678
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6430%80280
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6070%139048
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192158
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2730%502755
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45671512%5855488
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45667812%3916885
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45666712%5539677
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45646612%5628881
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45618912%5536637
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45613012%5852577
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45598112%5537418
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71295123%3222273
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1636192%2443372
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria552781%3328318
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel546301%4133940
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490861%3501204
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389081%2358014
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319741%1070048
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268491%1878806
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267681%2584864
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266571%3277553
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251761%1192073
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250481%1191816
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249581%686456
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248661%686024
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156460%947462
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128050%826790
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94740%502755
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38120%667403
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38060%828535
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29460%342678
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20350%139048
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19040%80280
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11510%192158
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%816822
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2050%1046575
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1411138
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1325836
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1047966
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1075650
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1395059
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1395423
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1028973
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1411887
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1027908
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1193969
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1342988
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1112013
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1537358
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1840%1047509
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1031008
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1193069
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1288280
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1518302
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1325236
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1351626
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1030251
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1397129
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1030718
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1027245
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1192548
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100651
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72917
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96913
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116741
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88640
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1039950
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283977
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311463
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1047827
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314555
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310673
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%667403
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%828535
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1041539
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1072731
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%649546
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1042047
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285648
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%946428
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068685
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311211
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650227
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286058
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948892
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1044368
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648703
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%947357
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310980
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310827
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285777
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434919
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312769
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1042257
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%342678
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649127
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178577
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1191816
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2358014
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4133940
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192158
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178330
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1192073
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3328318
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384125
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%826790
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3501204
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%947462
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190405
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%828535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1930741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%667403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1075650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1342988
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1112013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1030718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1397129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1033980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1038043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1411138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1028973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1325836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1395423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1047509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1430749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1193969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1395059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1431557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1442036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1047966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1192548
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1351626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1288280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1046575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1030251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1193069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1433123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1031008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1033179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1325236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1518302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1537358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1411887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%342678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2358014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%686024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1192073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%686456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3328318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1191816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%826790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%947462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3501204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4133940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101469
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%816150
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1088300
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%828535
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%772796
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1053804
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%817147
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1139312
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%784743
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1101788
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1056991
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1056088
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%816841
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%764176
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%827200
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%827720
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%818496
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%895847
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1003765
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1101460
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1100993
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%667403
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%827645
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%342678
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1191816
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2358014
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1192073
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192158
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4133940
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%826790
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112595
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384125
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112343
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3328318
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%947462
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3501204
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77105
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190405
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101469
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78809
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84278
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195691
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1088300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%895847
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%816150
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1056991
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1053804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%772796
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1003765
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1100993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%816841
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%827200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%828535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%764176
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1101460
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%667403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%817147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%827645
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1101788
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%827720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1139312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1056088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%818496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%784743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2358014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%342678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192158
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4133940
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1191816
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1192073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112595
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3501204
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3328318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%826790
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%947462
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%828535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1431557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%816262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1056991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1038043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1186854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%667403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1395423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1355315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1397129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1003765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%876048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1433123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1430749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1056088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1395059
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1033179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1307350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1442036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%767531
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1088300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1033980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1356864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1351626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%342678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1192073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2358014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1191816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%827645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4133940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%816150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%827200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%772796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%827720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%817147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%784743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%816841
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%764176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%826790
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3501204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%818496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%947462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3328318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1100993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1041539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1068685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1047827
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%827720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1139312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1101460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%784743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%828535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1101788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%827200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1042047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1039950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%895847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%932289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1042257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1053804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1072731
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%667403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1044368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%827645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%342678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2358014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4133940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3328318
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1191816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1192073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3501204
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%947462
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%826790
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%817147
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1088300
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%827645
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1100993
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1056991
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1101788
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%876048
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%816262
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%772796
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1003765
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%784743
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1053804
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%827720
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%816841
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves520%764176
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1101460
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%818496
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1056088
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%895847
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%828535
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%827200
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%816150
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%667403
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%342678
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2358014
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3501204
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1191816
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114454
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384125
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112595
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1192073
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114218
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%826790
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192158
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139048
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112343
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190405
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%947462
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3328318
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101469
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84278
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%502755
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4133940
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77105
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78809
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%828535
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%767531
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%667403
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1288280
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%876048
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1442036
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1431557
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1433123
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1356864
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots430%1351626
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1411887
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%816262
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1342988
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1033980
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1325836
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1038043
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%342678
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1395423
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1033179
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1325236
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1186854
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1397129
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1355315
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1411138
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1395059
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1430749
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1307350
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2358014
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%686456
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192158
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%686024
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1056991
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1192073
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3328318
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%826790
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1088300
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1191816
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1003765
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1056088
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%947462
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88640
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3501204
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72917
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4133940
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116741
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311211
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77105
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286058
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%667403
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%828535
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434919
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52439
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78649
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64811
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314555
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285648
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177721
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%286058
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311463
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78421
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65067
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310673
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68318
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178249
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52616
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176526
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285777
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66474
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64657
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312769
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310827
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78568
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52748
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78809
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311211
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%178198
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310980
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177967
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78353
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78374
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65030
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177102
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283977
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176656
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52661
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%342678
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192158
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57210
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%826790
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1191816
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190405
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3501204
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384125
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3328318
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57848
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139048
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%947462
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25139
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1192073
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4133940
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77105
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%828535
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%816262
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1307350
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1356864
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%667403
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%767531
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1038043
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%876048
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1395423
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1325236
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1288280
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1442036
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1033179
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1355315
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%342678
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1433123
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1186854
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1033980
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1351626
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1342988
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1003765
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1325836
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1395059
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1430749
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1431557
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1397129
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2358014
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%686024
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1191816
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%826790
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3328318
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%947462
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101469
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%686456
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192158
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72917
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1192073
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4133940
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88640
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1088300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%932289
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%818496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1056088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1053804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%827720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1100993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1056991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%816150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%828535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%817147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%827200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%772796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%784743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%764176
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1101788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%816841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%827645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1139312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%667403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1101460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%895847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%342678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2358014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3328318
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3501204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1191816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1192073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%947462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4133940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%826790
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77105
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1411138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1112013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1397129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1442036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1030718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1030251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1046575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1193069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1075650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1047509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1930741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%828535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1193969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1395423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1351626
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1431557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1325836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1537358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1028973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1325236
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1031008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%667403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1047966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1192548
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1288280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1430749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1027245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1027908
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1395059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1518302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1411887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1433123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1342988
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%342678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2358014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1192073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%686456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1191816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3328318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%686024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3501204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%947462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4133940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826790
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77105
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1100993
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%828535
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434919
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%947357
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52661
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%667403
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285777
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310980
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310827
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650227
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%649546
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%946428
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66474
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64657
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285648
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%342678
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68318
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286058
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78421
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52616
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78568
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283977
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312769
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65067
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52439
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78649
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310673
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648703
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314555
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65030
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649127
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78374
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311463
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78353
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%311211
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64811
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948892
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52748
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384125
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1191816
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57210
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178330
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1192073
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178577
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%192158
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%57848
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%826790
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25139
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139048
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4133940
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3501204
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77105
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190405
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30922
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27313
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63493
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3328318
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29888
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%947462
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27103
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%828535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%667403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310827
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%649546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%932289
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311463
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1072731
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1042257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311211
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648703
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%946428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1139312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1044368
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310673
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1041539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1039950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1042047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1047827
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%947357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%342678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2358014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1191816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3328318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1192073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%947462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4133940
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%826790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%828535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%667403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1068685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1044368
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1072731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%310673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1041539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%947357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%946428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%649546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310827
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%285648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1042257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1042047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1039950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1047827
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2358014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%342678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1191816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1192073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4133940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%947462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%826790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3328318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30818
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%828535
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434919
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%667403
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1044368
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1042047
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%947357
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649127
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1072731
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310980
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314555
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650227
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310673
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1039950
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285648
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1042257
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1068685
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64657
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64811
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311463
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1041539
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948892
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65067
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648703
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%310827
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286058
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312769
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285777
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283977
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%649546
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311211
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65030
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%946428
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%342678
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2358014
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4133940
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1191816
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1192073
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3328318
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178330
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178577
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190405
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384125
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3501204
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192158
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139048
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%947462
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%826790
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77105
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1003765
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%876048
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1010%1038043
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1395059
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%667403
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1395423
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1351626
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%828535
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1356864
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1033980
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1431557
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1186854
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1342988
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1355315
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1288280
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter840%1433123
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1325836
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1033179
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1442036
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1325236
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%767531
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1307350
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1430749
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1397129
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%816262
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%342678
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%686024
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2358014
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%686456
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192158
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101469
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%947462
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1191816
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3501204
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1192073
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139048
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%826790
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72917
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116741
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4133940
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3328318
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88640
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502755
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77105
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%946428
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%947357
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64657
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948892
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310980
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2100259
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2097421
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%828535
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2098508
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%758148
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2098781
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1273709
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1930741
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1028973
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1030718
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1075650
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1031008
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1027908
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1046575
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1250281
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1417858
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%667403
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1027245
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%757248
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1047509
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1390980
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%806544
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1047966
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1267344
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%816822
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2095720
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1392265
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%807611
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1030251
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1193969
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2443372
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2358014
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1537358
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1518302
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1192548
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%342678
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1112013
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3328318
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1193069
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1070048
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%686456
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192158
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%686024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1191816
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%826790
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1192073
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%947462
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3501204
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139048
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100651
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123912
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220979
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96913
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%816262
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4133940
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1030251
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%667403
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1191816
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1031008
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1411887
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%816150
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1139312
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%827720
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1053804
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%764176
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1056991
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1056088
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%772796
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%828535
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%784743
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%818496
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1101788
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%667403
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%932289
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1100993
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1101460
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%816841
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1088300
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%817147
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%895847
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%827645
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%827200
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%342678
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192158
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2358014
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112595
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384125
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1192073
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112343
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1191816
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3328318
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4133940
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139048
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3501204
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%826790
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190405
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%947462
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84278
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196738
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77105
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101469
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1307350
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1186854
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1356864
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1355315
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%828535
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%784743
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%817147
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1056088
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%667403
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1056991
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%816841
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%764176
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%827720
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1088300
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%818496
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%876048
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%772796
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%816262
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%816150
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%827645
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%827200
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1003765
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418681
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%342678
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3328318
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3501204
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1191816
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192158
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2358014
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4133940
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114454
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114218
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384125
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1192073
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%947462
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%826790
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311463
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72917
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139048
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101469
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283977
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1068685
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1047827
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%827720
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1044368
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%932289
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1041539
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%895847
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%827200
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%784743
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%667403
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1072731
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1139312
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1101788
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1042047
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1042257
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1053804
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%828535
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1039950
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%827645
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1101460
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1100993
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%342678
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2358014
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1192073
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1191816
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112343
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192158
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4133940
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384125
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84278
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112595
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3501204
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%826790
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77105
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190405
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3328318
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%947462
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139048
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186563
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177102
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184112
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%784743
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%828535
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1056088
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%876048
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1003765
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%764176
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%827720
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%818496
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1053804
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418681
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%667403
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%772796
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%816841
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1356864
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%816262
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1088300
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%827645
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%816150
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%827200
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%817147
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1355315
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%342678
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1056991
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2358014
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1307350
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1192073
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1191816
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3328318
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114218
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384125
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192158
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4133940
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%947462
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114454
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84278
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3501204
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72917
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190405
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%816841
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%784743
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%816262
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1355315
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1056991
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%827720
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1053804
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%876048
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1088300
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1056088
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1307350
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%772796
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1003765
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%764176
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%816150
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%817147
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%818496
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418681
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%827645
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%827200
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%667403
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%828535
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1356864
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1192073
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2358014
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192158
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%342678
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1191816
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114218
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3328318
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3501204
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114454
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%826790
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101469
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4133940
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%947462
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77105
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384125
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190405
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84278
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185289
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72917
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1047827
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1101788
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%818496
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%784743
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1053804
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%816150
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%817147
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%772796
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%764176
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%827200
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1139312
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1101460
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%932289
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1100993
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%827645
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%816841
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%667403
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%827720
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%828535
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%895847
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%342678
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1042257
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1072731
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2358014
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1068685
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1044368
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1041539
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1192073
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192158
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4133940
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3328318
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1039950
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1042047
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112595
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384125
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112343
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3501204
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1191816
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%826790
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84278
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%947462
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77105
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196322
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78568
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%827645
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1356864
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1053804
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%772796
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%827200
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%816841
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%876048
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%784743
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%816150
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1056088
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%818496
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1056991
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%828535
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%827720
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%764176
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%816262
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1088300
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1355315
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1003765
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%817147
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418681
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1307350
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%667403
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%342678
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2358014
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1191816
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192158
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114218
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1192073
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384125
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114454
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101469
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4133940
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%826790
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72917
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%947462
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3501204
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3328318
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84278
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1193069
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%828535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6560%1930741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%758148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1031008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1193969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1411887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1047509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1027245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1027908
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1030251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1411138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1030718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1537358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%806544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%816822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1046575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1518302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1288280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1028973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1325236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1325836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1342988
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1047966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1112013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%807611
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%757248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1075650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%667403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1192548
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%342678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2443372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3501204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2358014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1192073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1191816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%686024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4133940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%686456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88640
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%947462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%826790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%767531
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1431557
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1395059
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%828535
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%667403
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%816262
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1307350
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1356864
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1397129
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1003765
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1033179
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1395423
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1033980
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1186854
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1038043
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%876048
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1088300
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1442036
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1056991
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1351626
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1056088
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1430749
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1355315
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1433123
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%342678
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4133940
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%817147
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2358014
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1191816
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%827720
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1192073
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%784743
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%827200
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%772796
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%816150
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3328318
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%827645
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192158
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114218
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%818496
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%816841
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114454
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%764176
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%947462
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139048
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%826790
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88640
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72917
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116741
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101469
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3501204
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%828535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%667403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78421
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195288
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176656
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%342678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78568
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1191816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1192073
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384125
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%947462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57210
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3501204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%826790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%502755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4133940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3328318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%828535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1930741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1288280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%667403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1351626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1430749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1193969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1431557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1047509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1442036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1342988
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1038043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1075650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1046575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1325236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1033980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1028973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1397129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1030251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1047966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1411887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1395423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1192548
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1325836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1033179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1537358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1112013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1030718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1031008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1411138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%342678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1518302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1433123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1193069
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1395059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2358014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%686024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3328318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1192073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%686456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%947462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1191816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4133940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%826790
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3501204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%932289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72917
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1442036
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1003765
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1431557
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%876048
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1307350
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots510%816262
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%816841
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1056088
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1433123
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772796
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1038043
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418681
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1186854
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%828535
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%667403
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1056991
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1033179
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1430749
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1356864
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%764176
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%818496
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%816150
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1033980
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%817147
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1088300
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1355315
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%342678
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2358014
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192158
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%827720
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1192073
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1053804
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114218
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%827645
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114454
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%827200
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1191816
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%784743
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%947462
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4133940
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88640
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3501204
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72917
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3328318
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139048
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%947357
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%826790
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%828535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%876048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%767531
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%667403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1442036
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%816262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1325836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1033179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1342988
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1395423
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1395059
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1288280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1411138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1431557
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1397129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1186854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1430749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1325236
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1433123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1038043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1411887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1307350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1355315
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1356864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1351626
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1033980
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%342678
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%686456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1191816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3328318
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2358014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1056991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1003765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192158
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1088300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1056088
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%686024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%947462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1192073
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%826790
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4133940
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3501204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88640
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%502755
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%828535
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1101460
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1041539
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948892
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1101788
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1047827
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%932289
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1042047
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1068685
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1042257
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1139312
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1044368
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%946428
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%947357
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%667403
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648703
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650227
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649127
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1039950
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1072731
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1100993
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%649546
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%895847
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%342678
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2358014
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384125
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1192073
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192158
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178577
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190405
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178330
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%947462
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4133940
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1191816
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139048
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3328318
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3501204
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%826790
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418681
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1442036
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1088300
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1003765
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%828535
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1056991
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1355315
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%818496
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1356864
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1430749
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%817147
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1033980
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1038043
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%667403
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1186854
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1307350
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%816841
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1433123
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%764176
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1033179
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%816262
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%772796
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%816150
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1431557
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1056088
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%876048
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1351626
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%342678
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4133940
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2358014
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3501204
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114218
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1192073
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192158
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114454
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%826790
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1191816
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%947462
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3328318
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139048
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72917
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101469
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116741
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88640
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310673
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52439
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77105
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1518302
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1193069
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1537358
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1112013
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%828535
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1193969
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1192548
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1033179
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%667403
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%767531
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1325236
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1442036
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1430749
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1431557
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1033980
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1395059
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1395423
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1186854
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1411887
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1411138
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1342988
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1397129
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1433123
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1325836
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1288280
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1038043
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1351626
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%342678
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2358014
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1192073
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3328318
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1191816
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192158
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%686456
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1307350
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%816262
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4133940
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%876048
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%686024
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1355315
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%947462
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%826790
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3501204
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139048
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72917
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1356864
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%502755
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88640
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77105
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96913
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1042047
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116741
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072731
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1044368
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%947357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1390507%828535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1037965%667403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst787034%1088300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3729494%895847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves705714%1003765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star704124%1101460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask703924%1101788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow702764%818496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword702604%816841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter702284%817147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves702224%764176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab702074%772796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield701914%1056991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants701044%1056088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection700694%827645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves699924%784743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots699104%816150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow698674%1053804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants698514%827200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield698154%1100993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves697564%827720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration696004%1139312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life311592%342678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5219091%2358014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation206741%192158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye137551%1191816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137161%384125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5135791%112595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134031%1192073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133121%112343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel105841%4133940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84360%3501204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772390%826790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370640%947462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65770%3328318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56570%139048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49510%190405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30820%101469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18980%84278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%502755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots980%195691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves900%177721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185289
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%177967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%177102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20108
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1594626%828535
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1196544%667403
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6839753%1930741
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream760563%1273709
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots730013%806544
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor728223%1031008
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor727963%1030718
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon727423%1417858
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor727313%758148
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff726773%2097421
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants726403%2100259
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants726323%1047509
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark726173%1075650
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow726113%1030251
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots725833%1027908
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots725823%807611
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots725803%1390980
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants725693%757248
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm725273%1028973
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants725003%1250281
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves724383%816822
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor724103%2098781
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves723213%1267344
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade723213%2095720
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm723143%1027245
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots722763%1046575
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow722683%2098508
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter722343%1392265
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear721003%1047966
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1413622%2443372
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life362171%342678
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292021%1193969
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor291361%1193069
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves290091%1537358
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace290011%1192548
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves289911%1112013
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants286841%1518302
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5251231%2358014
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation237451%192158
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0207341%1070048
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155831%1192073
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154621%686456
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154231%1191816
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151401%686024
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399860%947462
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784090%826790
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3501204
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4133940
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67000%139048
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61830%3328318
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53180%220979
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43940%96913
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41730%123912
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37310%100651
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11420%80280
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%764176
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1088300
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%784743
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%816841
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%818496
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1003765
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%816262
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%827645
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1101788
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1101460
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%772796
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1056991
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%827720
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%876048
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1100993
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%817147
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%816150
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1056088
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%827200
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1053804
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1740%502755
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84278
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72917
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101469
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1051896%828535
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul778805%667403
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4551293%418681
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow535163%1307350
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots507223%1356864
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants507033%1056088
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow506933%1053804
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow506413%818496
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection505683%827645
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves505433%764176
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield505403%1056991
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves505353%876048
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves504543%1003765
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots504293%816150
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter504223%817147
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab503973%772796
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots503323%816262
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants502983%827200
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor502553%1355315
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword502433%816841
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves502423%784743
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves501163%827720
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst499783%1088300
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life235071%342678
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye205161%1191816
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key203331%1192073
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5166461%2358014
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation157411%192158
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102081%384125
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101351%114454
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100821%114218
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92981%3328318
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp73380%3501204
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755650%826790
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354500%947462
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41130%139048
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37500%190405
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4133940
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22820%84278
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22200%101469
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20430%72917
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%502755
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178249
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52748
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78568
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285777
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78649
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78374
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185289
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65067
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184268
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178198
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177102
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64811
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176526
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286058
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184534
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185167
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66474
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285648
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68318
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78809
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65030
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312769
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184167
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283977
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184721
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176656
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314555
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78421
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177967
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52439
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52661
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78353
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177721
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%184112
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64657
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%195653
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195691
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196322
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195038
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195288
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196805
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25139
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20108
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77105
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999956%828535
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748594%667403
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519893%767531
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474483%1442036
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468453%1003765
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467983%816262
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466113%1033980
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465833%1433123
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465283%1395423
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464403%1307350
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464333%1056991
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464183%876048
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463563%1397129
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463553%1351626
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463473%1088300
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462983%1395059
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462533%1186854
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461983%1355315
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461683%1356864
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461673%1430749
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460833%1431557
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460603%1033179
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459853%1038043
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459503%1056088
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225341%342678
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158131%2358014
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148371%192158
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698261%114218
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97221%1191816
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696941%114454
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95851%1192073
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93701%827720
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93661%764176
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%816150
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92531%784743
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91791%817147
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91571%827200
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91291%827645
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91251%818496
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90621%816841
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90521%772796
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4133940
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3501204
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3328318
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752160%826790
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352050%947462
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139048
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88640
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116741
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21840%101469
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72917
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%502755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless447645%828535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul334944%667403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6232243%1930741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark167532%1075650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158172%1397129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157522%1030718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157492%1192548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157342%1112013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants157292%1518302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots157252%1411138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157232%1442036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157182%1193969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156882%1431557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156642%1030251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor156512%1193069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156332%1395059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm156322%1033980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156122%1047966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156032%1537358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155922%1046575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155802%1325836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155762%1351626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155682%1038043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter155562%1433123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155502%1342988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155452%1033179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants155442%1047509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155102%1028973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155032%1430749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155012%1031008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154662%1395423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm154472%1288280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154352%1411887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153952%1325236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99261%342678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570071%2358014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67121%192158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743860%686456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743660%686024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43030%1192073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42850%1191816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41540%3328318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328650%947462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723410%826790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18570%139048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3501204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9710%88640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4133940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101469
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1041539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%650227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1068685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1042257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1072731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1039950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1139312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1101460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1044368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1042047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1101788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1100993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%946428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1047827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%932289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%947357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%502755
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%827720
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%827200
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%667403
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%818496
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1101460
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418681
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%827645
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1355315
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1053804
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%816150
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1930741
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1075650
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1430749
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1046575
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1537358
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1397129
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1395423
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1442036
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1047966
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1047509
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1193069
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1411887
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1112013
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1411138
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1395059
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1342988
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1193969
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1431557
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1433123
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1192548
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1351626
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%828535
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%667403
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2358014
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%686024
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1192073
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%686456
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1191816
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%947462
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%342678
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4133940
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%826790
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3328318
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1038043
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1030251
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192158
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1031008
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1518302
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1288280
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1325836
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1033980
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1030718
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1325236
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1033179
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1028973
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3501204
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139048
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96913
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88640
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116741
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%72917
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101469
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80280
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%502755
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1041539
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650227
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648703
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1039950
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1044368
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%932289
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1042047
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1100993
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1101788
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948892
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1042257
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%947357
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1101460
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1047827
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%946428
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649127
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84278
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068685
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1139312
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1072731
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1088300
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1056088
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1101460
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%818496
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1053804
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1056991
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1101788
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%827645
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1100993
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%827720
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%817147
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%827200
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%816150
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%816841
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1003765
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%895847
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%828535
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%667403
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2358014
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112343
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1192073
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%384125
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1191816
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112595
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3328318
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3501204
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%772796
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4133940
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%342678
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1139312
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%784743
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%826790
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%764176
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%947462
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192158
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190405
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139048
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84278
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101469
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%502755
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195653
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177721
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66474
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195038
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177102
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184167
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185167
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176526
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184721
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195288
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195691
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64811
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78374
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52661
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78809
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52748
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185289
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78353
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196322
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65067
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178198
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52439
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184534
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178249
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177967
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184268
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65030
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78421
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1430749
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1442036
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1431557
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1355315
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1395423
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1056088
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1433123
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1003765
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1056991
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%876048
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1356864
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1088300
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1186854
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1351626
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1395059
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1397129
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%767531
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%828535
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%667403
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2358014
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%818496
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%827720
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%816150
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%827645
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%817147
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%827200
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%816841
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114454
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1191816
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114218
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1192073
32Beam KnighImp2890%3501204
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4133940
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3328318
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%342678
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1033980
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1038043
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1033179
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%826790
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%816262
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1307350
32Beam KnighRena +31870%947462
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192158
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88640
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101469
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139048
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116741
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72917
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%784743
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%764176
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%772796
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%502755
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1417858
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1273709
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1392265
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1390980
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2095720
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%806544
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2100259
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1846172
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1250281
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%758148
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%807611
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2584864
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2098508
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1267344
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1930741
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%828535
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2443372
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3328318
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%667403
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4133940
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2358014
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1070048
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%686024
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%686456
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%757248
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1191816
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1843472
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1192073
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1878806
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2097421
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2098781
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96913
32BerserkerRena +3500%947462
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%342678
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192158
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%826790
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%123912
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%220979
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100651
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139048
32BerserkerApple290%77105
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80280
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1356864
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1003765
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%502755
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%876048
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%817147
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%816150
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1088300
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1053804
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1056088
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%818496
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%764176
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%827645
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1088300
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1101788
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%827720
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%827645
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1101460
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%816150
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1056991
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1003765
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%817147
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%816841
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1053804
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1100993
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%827200
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%876048
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%818496
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1056088
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%895847
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%828535
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%667403
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2358014
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114218
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1191816
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112595
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114454
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112343
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1192073
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%384125
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%816262
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%784743
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%764176
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3328318
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%342678
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%772796
32Bloody wolRena +31840%947462
32Bloody wolImp1660%3501204
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%826790
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84278
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192158
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4133940
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190405
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101469
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139048
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%502755
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176526
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52661
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195288
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195667
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184534
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185289
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196738
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65030
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184721
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184167
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195691
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196805
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177721
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186563
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184112
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64657
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195653
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64811
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185167
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177102
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78568
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25139
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176656
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178249
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196960
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78421
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%197457
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78374
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65067
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178198
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66474
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199057
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78809
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52748
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52439
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184268
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4729451
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11358852
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14366007
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9044271
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3328318
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9048501
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3222273
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%667403
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4133940
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%828535
32Dark ElfImp20%3501204
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%342678
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139048
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1070048
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2443372
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1088300
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1056991
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%818496
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1100993
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%827720
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%816841
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%816150
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%932289
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1101460
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1056088
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%817147
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1101788
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%827645
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%827200
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1053804
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%895847
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%828535
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%667403
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2358014
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4133940
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112595
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112343
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1191816
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1192073
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384125
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1139312
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%772796
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%764176
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3328318
32Death AngeImp2960%3501204
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%784743
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%342678
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%826790
32Death AngeRena +31930%947462
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192158
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101469
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190405
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139048
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84278
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%502755
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184112
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196738
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78421
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195038
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178198
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176526
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52439
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195691
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25139
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184721
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178249
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177721
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78374
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196960
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177967
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196322
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78809
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78649
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195667
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78568
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184534
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176656
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185167
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185289
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66474
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78353
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196805
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52661
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%197457
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195288
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184167
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184268
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52748
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177102
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1395059
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1395423
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1342988
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1355315
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1397129
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1430749
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1433123
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%876048
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1442036
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1351626
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1431557
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1186854
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1356864
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1003765
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%767531
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%828535
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%667403
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2358014
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1191816
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%686456
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%686024
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1192073
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1288280
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1038043
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1325236
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%342678
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1033980
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1325836
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101469
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1307350
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1033179
32DrakanImp2000%3501204
32DrakanRena +31910%947462
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3328318
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%816262
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4133940
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%826790
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192158
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88640
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139048
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72917
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116741
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%502755
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312769
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648703
32DrakanDragon Helm40%946428
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310673
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1042257
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65067
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311211
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%947357
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311463
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1042047
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650227
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310827
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948892
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283977
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649127
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310980
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314555
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1041539
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285648
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64657
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1044368
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039950
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285777
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65030
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9048501
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5628881
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5855488
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9044271
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5852577
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5536637
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5539677
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5537418
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3916885
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3222273
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3328318
32DreadfearImp3052%3501204
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%828535
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2443372
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4133940
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%667403
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2358014
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1070048
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%342678
32DreadfearRena +3570%947462
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192158
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%826790
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139048
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80280
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%502755
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1047966
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1075650
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1537358
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1392265
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1030718
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1047509
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116741
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%758148
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1193069
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1193969
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%807611
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1411887
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1846172
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2095720
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1392265
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1267344
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%807611
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%758148
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%816822
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2100259
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1273709
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2098508
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1250281
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%806544
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1390980
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1417858
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1930741
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2443372
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%828535
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%667403
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1047509
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1046575
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1047966
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1075650
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2358014
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1027245
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3328318
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1191816
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%686456
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1192073
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1070048
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%686024
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1843472
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4133940
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2098781
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2097421
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1878806
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%757248
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%826790
32GigantisJewel of Life570%342678
32GigantisRena +3560%947462
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220979
32GigantisImp370%3501204
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%96913
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139048
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123912
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100651
32GigantisApple260%77105
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192158
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1028973
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1030718
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1027908
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1031008
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1030251
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80280
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1356864
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%827200
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1003765
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%876048
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%502755
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1056991
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%816841
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%827720
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%818496
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1088300
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1056088
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%827645
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%817147
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1148
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11358852
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14366007
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1115
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1118
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4729451
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15100
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8621
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11242
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3222273
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4133940
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3328318
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2443372
32Illusion oImp1061%3501204
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%828535
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5539677
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3277553
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5537418
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5628881
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3916885
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5855488
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5852577
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%667403
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2584864
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5536637
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2358014
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1070048
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%502755
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192158
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10144
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%826790
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%342678
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139048
32Illusion oRena +3140%947462
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220979
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1191816
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%686456
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1192073
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1846172
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1843472
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1878806
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80280
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1355315
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1186854
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1356864
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%818496
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%418681
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%827200
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1088300
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%827645
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%827720
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%816841
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%817147
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1056088
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1003765
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1056991
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%876048
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%816150
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%828535
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%667403
32Iron WheelImp45251%3501204
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2358014
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4133940
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3328318
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1307350
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1192073
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1191816
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114454
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384125
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114218
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%342678
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%826790
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%764176
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%784743
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%772796
32Iron WheelRena +313800%947462
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%816262
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192158
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139048
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72917
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101469
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88640
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%502755
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78421
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176656
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66474
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52616
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311463
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310980
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285648
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283977
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177721
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312769
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177967
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178249
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64811
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78809
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178198
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52439
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286058
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68318
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78374
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65030
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78353
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314555
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310673
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%649546
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78649
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177102
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64657
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311211
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52661
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310827
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78568
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65067
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52748
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176526
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285777
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190405
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25139
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%817147
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1355315
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1356864
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1056991
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%827200
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1088300
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%827720
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1053804
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1056088
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1003765
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%818496
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%816150
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%418681
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%827645
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%816841
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%876048
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%828535
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1192073
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%667403
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1191816
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2358014
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384125
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114218
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114454
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3328318
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%342678
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1307350
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%764176
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%816262
32Lizard WarRena +314160%947462
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%784743
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%826790
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%772796
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4133940
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192158
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190405
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72917
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139048
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101469
32Lizard WarImp4860%3501204
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84278
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%502755
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285777
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178249
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78649
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184534
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177967
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286058
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52439
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177721
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184167
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178198
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176526
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78421
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52748
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78353
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184112
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%78809
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184268
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64657
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283977
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312769
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184721
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65067
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185167
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65030
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78374
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66474
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78568
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52616
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285648
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176656
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196322
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196805
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52661
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314555
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185289
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64811
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177102
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195038
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195653
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25139
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195691
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20108
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195288
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%827200
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1003765
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%827645
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1088300
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%818496
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%827720
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%816841
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%816150
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1056991
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%817147
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1355315
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1356864
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1056088
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%876048
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1053804
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418681
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%828535
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%667403
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1192073
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1191816
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2358014
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384125
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114218
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114454
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3328318
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1307350
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%772796
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%764176
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%816262
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%784743
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%342678
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4133940
32Mega CrustRena +31940%947462
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%826790
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72917
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192158
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190405
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101469
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139048
32Mega CrustImp1040%3501204
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84278
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%502755
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283977
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52748
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314555
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177102
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185289
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78353
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176656
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176526
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178249
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78568
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65030
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52616
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184268
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52661
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64811
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78421
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66474
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184721
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78374
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285648
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52439
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78809
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196322
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286058
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184112
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312769
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177721
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65067
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64657
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285777
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184167
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178198
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177967
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195038
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185167
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5855488
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5628881
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5537418
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5539677
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5536637
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5852577
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3916885
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3277553
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3222273
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%828535
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2443372
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%667403
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%502755
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2358014
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1070048
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4133940
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3328318
32PersonaJewel of Life550%342678
32PersonaRena +3540%947462
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%826790
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192158
32PersonaImp300%3501204
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139048
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80280
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1047966
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1192548
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%758148
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1112013
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1537358
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1411138
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1193969
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%767531
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1442036
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1395423
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1186854
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1088300
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1430749
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1056991
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1395059
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1433123
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1431557
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%876048
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1356864
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1003765
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1056088
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1397129
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1351626
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1355315
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%828535
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%667403
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2358014
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1192073
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114454
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1191816
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%817147
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114218
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%827645
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%827200
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%827720
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%816841
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%818496
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%816150
32Poison GolImp19710%3501204
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3328318
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4133940
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%342678
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%826790
32Poison GolRena +314180%947462
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1038043
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1307350
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1033980
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%816262
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1033179
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192158
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88640
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139048
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116741
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101469
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72917
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%764176
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%784743
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%772796
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%502755
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1930741
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1075650
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1047509
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1047966
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1411887
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1411138
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1397129
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1442036
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1351626
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1433123
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1342988
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1193069
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1431557
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1430749
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1537358
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1192548
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1193969
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1395423
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1395059
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1112013
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1046575
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%828535
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%667403
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2358014
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1191816
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1192073
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%686024
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%686456
32Queen BeeRena +314750%947462
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%342678
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4133940
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%826790
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3328318
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192158
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1030251
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1325236
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1028973
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1033980
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1325836
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1038043
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1031008
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1030718
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1033179
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1518302
32Queen BeeImp8250%3501204
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1288280
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139048
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88640
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96913
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116741
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72917
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101469
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80280
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%502755
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1100993
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650227
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948892
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1044368
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1042257
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649127
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1039950
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1042047
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1041539
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1101460
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1101788
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1047827
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%932289
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648703
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%947357
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1072731
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%946428
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84278
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1139312
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068685
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1442036
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1186854
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%818496
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1088300
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1355315
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1056991
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1056088
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1003765
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1431557
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1356864
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1433123
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%816150
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1430749
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%817147
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%876048
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%816841
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%418681
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%828535
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%667403
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2358014
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114454
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1192073
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1191816
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114218
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1053804
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%827720
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%827200
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%827645
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3328318
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4133940
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1038043
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%342678
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1033980
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1033179
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1307350
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%764176
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%826790
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%816262
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%772796
32Queen RainRena +313820%947462
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192158
32Queen RainImp10610%3501204
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139048
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88640
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72917
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101469
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%784743
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%502755
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78353
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310980
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311463
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283977
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285777
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52748
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649127
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64811
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285648
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68318
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311211
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%946428
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64657
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286058
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65067
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78568
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310827
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52439
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314555
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78649
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%947357
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52616
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78374
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648703
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%649546
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52661
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78809
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312769
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310673
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948892
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65030
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66474
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650227
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78421
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25139
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1430749
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%816150
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1433123
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%816262
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418681
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1442036
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%816841
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1355315
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1003765
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17739012%5855488
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17721312%3916885
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17703312%5852577
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17672612%5628881
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17666512%5537418
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17657312%5539677
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17623712%5536637
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7460453%3222273
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel246852%4133940
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1229842%2443372
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria217581%3328318
AidaBloody DeaImp207601%3501204
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139941%2358014
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114611%1070048
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105091%2584864
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104421%1878806
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102591%3277553
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790701%686024
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790311%686456
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89161%1191816
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87961%1192073
AidaBloody DeaRena +355840%947462
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48470%502755
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746640%826790
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15830%828535
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15530%667403
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11340%342678
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%139048
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80280
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4200%192158
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1193069
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1537358
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1027908
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1047509
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1325836
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1411138
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1193969
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1395423
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1325236
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1046575
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1112013
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1031008
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1411887
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1030718
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1397129
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1075650
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1395059
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1028973
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1518302
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1288280
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1351626
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1047966
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1027245
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1342988
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%816822
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1030251
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1192548
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72917
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100651
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96913
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88640
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116741
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34940814%5852577
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34922214%5537418
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34905614%5539677
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34898314%5536637
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34894214%5628881
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34890114%5855488
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor869953%3277553
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor867833%3916885
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757193%3222273
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3501204
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430612%4133940
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369271%2443372
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251861%3328318
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228671%2358014
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188041%1070048
AidaBloody GolRena +392380%947462
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%502755
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774210%826790
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30960%667403
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30640%828535
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30140%342678
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22980%192158
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16000%139048
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80280
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1047966
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1411138
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%758148
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1537358
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1030718
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1342988
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1518302
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1046575
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1028973
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1193969
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%816822
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1112013
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%757248
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1031008
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%806544
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1193069
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1075650
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%807611
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1325236
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1288280
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1030251
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1047509
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1027908
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1411887
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1325836
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1192548
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1027245
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88640
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116741
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96913
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100651
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123912
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916419%3916885
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916169%5539677
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916089%5628881
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913769%5852577
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913029%5537418
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912929%2584864
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912599%5536637
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912359%5855488
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909289%3277553
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296913%3222273
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3328318
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147321%2443372
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1843472
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113601%1878806
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113331%1846172
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2358014
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4133940
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%220979
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1070048
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3501204
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%686456
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1191816
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%686024
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1192073
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%947462
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%826790
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%342678
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%667403
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%828535
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139048
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80280
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%502755
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192158
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1397129
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1075650
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1030251
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1288280
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1047509
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1351626
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1038043
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1537358
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1518302
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1028973
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1430749
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1433123
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1112013
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1411887
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1033179
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1192548
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1325236
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1030718
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1442036
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1342988
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1193069
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1395423
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1047966
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1193969
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1031008
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1395059
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1431557
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1033980
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1046575
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1411138
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1325836
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72917
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96913
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88640
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116741
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11846214%5852577
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11844214%5628881
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11837014%5855488
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11816314%9044271
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11804114%9048501
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397685%5539677
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396015%5536637
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393105%3916885
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389255%5537418
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217023%3222273
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142242%4133940
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3328318
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105171%2443372
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566201%2358014
AidaBloody WitImp64691%3501204
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053961%1070048
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%502755
AidaBloody WitRena +327590%947462
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%826790
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%667403
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%828535
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8950%342678
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192158
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139048
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80280
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1031008
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1518302
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1027245
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1047509
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1392265
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1390980
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1027908
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1047966
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%816822
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1537358
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1075650
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1112013
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%758148
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1193969
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1411138
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%757248
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%807611
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1046575
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1030718
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1411887
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1028973
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1417858
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1030251
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1193069
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1192548
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%806544
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1397129
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1325236
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1395423
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1395059
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1288280
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1325836
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1342988
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88640
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123912
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%767531
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1442036
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1431557
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1056088
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1395423
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236794%1307350
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1351626
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1433123
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%876048
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1038043
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1033980
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1355315
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1397129
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1186854
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1088300
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234994%1056991
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1395059
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1430749
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1033179
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1003765
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233254%816262
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1356864
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2358014
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114454
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1192073
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1191816
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%816841
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114218
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%772796
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%818496
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%784743
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%816150
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%764176
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%827720
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%827645
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%827200
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%817147
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3501204
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4133940
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%826790
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%947462
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3328318
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88640
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101469
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116741
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72917
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%667403
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%828535
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%342678
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139048
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192158
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%502755
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503295%1307350
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471804%817147
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1355315
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469614%1056991
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%816262
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%827200
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468654%816150
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%784743
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%876048
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1056088
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1053804
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467614%1356864
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%764176
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1003765
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1088300
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%818496
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%816841
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%772796
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%827645
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%827720
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418681
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1192073
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1191816
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2358014
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114218
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384125
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114454
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3328318
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%826790
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%947462
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190405
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72917
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4133940
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101469
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3501204
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84278
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%667403
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%828535
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%342678
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139048
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192158
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%502755
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176526
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78809
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184112
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52661
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286058
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285648
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78649
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285777
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312769
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65030
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314555
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177102
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52748
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184534
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185289
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178198
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65067
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178249
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66474
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184167
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78568
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68318
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64657
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52439
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177967
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283977
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64811
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176656
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184721
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184268
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78353
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185167
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52616
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78374
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177721
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78421
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195653
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195691
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195038
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196322
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20108
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195288
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196805
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25139
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115145%772796
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1047827
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%818496
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%827645
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%817147
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%932289
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1101788
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101325%1101460
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1053804
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1139312
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1100993
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%764176
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%827720
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%816841
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%784743
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%816150
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%827200
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%895847
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2358014
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1072731
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1044368
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1039950
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1042047
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1041539
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1068685
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1042257
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%384125
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17251%1192073
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112595
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112343
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1191816
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3501204
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%947462
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%826790
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3328318
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4133940
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190405
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84278
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%502755
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%667403
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%828535
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%342678
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139048
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192158
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%197457
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178249
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199057
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196322
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185167
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184167
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212201
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195038
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195691
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176656
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196960
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78421
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177967
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184534
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68318
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195653
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78809
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212811
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66474
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184268
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185289
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196738
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78568
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195288
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184112
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78374
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178198
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184721
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177721
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195667
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196805
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78353
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20108
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78649
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1088300
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%772796
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1101460
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1100993
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%816841
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1053804
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1139312
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%827720
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%827645
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%827200
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%817147
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%816150
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%932289
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%764176
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%784743
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%818496
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1101788
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1056991
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1056088
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%895847
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2358014
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112595
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%384125
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1191816
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1192073
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112343
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3501204
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3328318
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4133940
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%826790
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%947462
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190405
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101469
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84278
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%667403
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%828535
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%342678
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%139048
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%502755
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192158
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184112
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196738
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195038
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78353
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78374
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195288
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184721
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52439
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184167
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176656
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196960
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52748
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184534
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178249
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184268
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195691
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78809
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185167
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195667
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66474
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177721
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195653
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52616
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177967
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78568
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78649
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196322
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78421
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185289
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177102
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178198
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176526
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196805
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1518302
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1027245
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1028973
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1930741
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1193069
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1411138
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1112013
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1075650
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1537358
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1193969
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1390980
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%806544
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1192548
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1397129
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%758148
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%757248
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1417858
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1046575
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1047966
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1030718
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%807611
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1047509
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%816822
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1031008
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1392265
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1027908
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1411887
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3328318
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1395423
AidaHell MaineRena +321%947462
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1288280
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2358014
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%826790
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1192073
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1342988
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%342678
AidaHell MaineImp10%3501204
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1395059
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1030251
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325236
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4133940
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%686456
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1191816
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2443372
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1325836
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%686024
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1930741
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1075650
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1046575
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1192548
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1351626
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1031008
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1027245
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1325836
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1030718
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1397129
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1395423
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1047509
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1112013
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1518302
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1028973
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1395059
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1030251
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1193069
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1288280
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%816822
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1537358
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1411138
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1027908
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1193969
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1047966
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1342988
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1325236
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1411887
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2358014
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%686024
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1192073
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1191816
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%686456
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3501204
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%947462
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4133940
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%826790
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3328318
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72917
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100651
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96913
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116741
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%667403
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%828535
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%342678
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80280
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139048
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88640
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192158
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%502755
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1053804
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1042257
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1039950
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1100993
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1041539
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%932289
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%947357
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650227
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068685
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948892
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%946428
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1044368
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1139312
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1042047
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649127
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%649546
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1101460
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1047827
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648703
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1072731
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1101788
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84278
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27313
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24306
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6500
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6072
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11434
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27103
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6105
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19896722%14366007
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19851322%9044271
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19838522%9048501
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19818722%11358852
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7268513%3222273
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3501204
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133591%2443372
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581761%2358014
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066341%1070048
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%502755
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel51811%4133940
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334210%947462
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727050%826790
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14010%3328318
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8620%667403
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8430%828535
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8260%342678
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%192158
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4350%80280
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4150%139048
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2098781
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm730%1846172
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2100259
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1250281
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%757248
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2095720
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%758148
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2098508
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3277553
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2584864
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1267344
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1273709
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1392265
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1843472
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1878806
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1417858
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1390980
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2097421
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220979
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100651
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236684%1930741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197913%1342988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197903%816822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197663%1411887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197203%1192548
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197183%1193069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197143%1518302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197113%1027245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196983%1193969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196763%1325836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196563%1047509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196513%1411138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196443%1325236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196243%806544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196133%1028973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196013%1537358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195973%1031008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195893%1075650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195693%807611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195613%1112013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195603%1030251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195533%1047966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195473%757248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195193%758148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195173%1046575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194453%1027908
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194353%1030718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116812%2443372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570111%2358014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746891%686456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46561%1192073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746211%686024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45631%1191816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330051%947462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3501204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28170%4133940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723910%826790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23180%3328318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15490%88640
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%123912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6490%100651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%828535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%667403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%342678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%139048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%502755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%772796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1139312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%827720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1101460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%817147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%827645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%818496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%932289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1100993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%764176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%827200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%816841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%816150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%784743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1047827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1053804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1101788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1044368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1042047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1072731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1039950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1042257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1041539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84278
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11358852
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14366007
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4133940
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2443372
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3222273
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2358014
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3501204
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139048
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1070048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1930741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1047509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1342988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%806544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1518302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1030251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1031008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1537358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1325836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%758148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1192548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1027245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1193969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1046575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1193069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1112013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58333%1411887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1027908
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58003%1075650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1028973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%816822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1047966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%807611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1325236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%757248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1411138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1030718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2443372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2358014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%686456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1192073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%686024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1191816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3501204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%947462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3328318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%826790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4133940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%96913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%667403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%828535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%342678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%502755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%827200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%827645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1101788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%772796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1047827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%784743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1053804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%817147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1101460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%827720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%764176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1139312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%816150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%932289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%816841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1100993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%818496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1044368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1041539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1072731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1039950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1042047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1042257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1267344
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3277553
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5537418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332604%1930741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1027908
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1411887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274203%1342988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1075650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273353%806544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273293%1518302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273103%1031008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1112013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%807611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1537358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1411138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1193969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1047966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1325836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271243%1046575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1047509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1193069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1030251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1027245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1192548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270753%758148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%757248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270583%1325236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1028973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1030718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%816822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2443372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2358014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%686456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1192073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1191816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%686024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3328318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3501204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%947462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%826790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4133940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%828535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%667403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%342678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%502755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%817147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%827200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%772796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1101460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1047827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%827720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%818496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%764176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1139312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%784743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1101788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%816150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%827645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%816841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1100993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1053804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%932289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1039950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1044368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1042047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1072731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1068685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1042257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1041539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66474
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283977
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%946428
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286058
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649127
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42499841%11358852
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42395141%14366007
Crywolf FortressSoramImp373644%3501204
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313543%3222273
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria299443%3328318
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel291343%4133940
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154722%2443372
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595391%2358014
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077581%1070048
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339240%947462
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731600%826790
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11140%502755
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%342678
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9700%828535
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%667403
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7560%192158
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139048
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80280
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1417858
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2095720
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3916885
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1878806
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2098781
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1843472
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1392265
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1273709
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2098508
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1250281
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2100259
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1390980
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2584864
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3277553
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2097421
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1267344
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1846172
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100651
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220979
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123912
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9044271
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14366007
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11358852
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9048501
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3222273
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2443372
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2358014
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1070048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407059%5628881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404529%5855488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403919%5537418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403869%3916885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400589%3277553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398229%5539677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396399%5536637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396179%5852577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683604%3222273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469353%1878806
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467803%1846172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467433%1843472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465663%2584864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336082%2443372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207101%2358014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185991%3328318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171821%1070048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4133940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145311%220979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134071%686456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132831%1191816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131821%686024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130641%1192073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3501204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383251%947462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767740%826790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14160%828535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%667403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%342678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9950%80280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%502755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1537358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1395423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1288280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1193969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1075650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1030251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1342988
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1112013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1433123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1046575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1351626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1411887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1397129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1325236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1047509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1193069
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1028973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1325836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1031008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1411138
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1442036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1431557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1047966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1027908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1395059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1430749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1192548
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1030718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1518302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1027245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72917
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%816822
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1027908
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%806544
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1930741
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1027245
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%807611
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1395423
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1411138
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1397129
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1325236
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1411887
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1193969
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1047509
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1537358
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1030251
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1325836
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1112013
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1031008
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1047966
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1030718
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1192548
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1028973
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1075650
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1193069
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1046575
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1518302
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1342988
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1288280
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1395059
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2358014
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3328318
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%686456
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1191816
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3501204
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4133940
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%686024
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1192073
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%947462
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116741
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%826790
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88640
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100651
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34292
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34200
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96913
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33957
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33861
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34090
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%667403
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%828535
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34172
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34405
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33996
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34068
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34039
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34110
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34197
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34267
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33985
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34156
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34143
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34313
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34206
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33979
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33846
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34229
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%342678
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1039950
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34185
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1072731
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1044368
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33865
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33923
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34075
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34333
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80280
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34114
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72917
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2419342%1846172
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2413242%3277553
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2412722%2098781
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2412302%5539677
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2411042%5536637
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2410762%5537418
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2408522%3916885
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2408162%1267344
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2408142%2584864
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2407342%1878806
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2407292%1843472
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2407252%1273709
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2402092%2100259
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2401402%2098508
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2400122%2097421
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2397592%2095720
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2396492%1481177
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61613801%1930741
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1800111%2443372
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5491330%2358014
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442650%3328318
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0398800%1070048
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349440%4133940
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311470%1191816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311400%686456
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310940%1192073
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309920%686024
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp207730%3501204
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197730%947462
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162850%826790
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143690%220979
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124120%123912
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106240%100651
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%502755
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41580%828535
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40430%667403
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39920%34143
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39530%34229
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39430%34185
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39410%33923
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39320%33957
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39200%34068
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39190%34090
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39170%33979
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39160%33996
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39100%34075
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38960%34172
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38920%33865
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38910%34313
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38760%34110
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38690%34405
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38650%34156
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38620%34197
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38610%34267
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38610%34292
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38530%34173
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38510%33846
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38480%34039
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38460%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38450%33985
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38370%34333
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38360%34114
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38340%34200
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38130%34206
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38110%33861
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32070%342678
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24090%80280
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21610%139048
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12400%192158
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1351626
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1433123
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1033179
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%876048
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1307350
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1397129
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%816262
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1431557
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1288280
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1430749
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1355315
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1325236
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1356864
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1186854
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1038043
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1442036
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1033980
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1325836
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2190%1003765
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1395423
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1342988
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1395059
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101469
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88640
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72917
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116741
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3218532%5628881
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3204962%5539677
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3203812%3277553
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3202962%5537418
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3201982%5852577
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3201542%1481177
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3201342%5855488
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3199862%5536637
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3196522%3916885
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3193872%2584864
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71328611%3222273
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1653140%2443372
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534830%3328318
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405150%4133940
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401500%1846172
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400090%1843472
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398680%2358014
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396880%1878806
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327570%1070048
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%220979
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255920%686456
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255480%1192073
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255450%686024
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255420%1191816
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3501204
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162990%947462
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133930%826790
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65600%342678
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34560%667403
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33550%828535
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32790%33865
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32720%34267
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32680%34172
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32630%34090
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32630%34292
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32450%33979
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32440%33923
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32390%34114
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32310%34333
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32300%34039
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32120%34173
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32100%34206
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32100%34229
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32090%33985
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32060%34143
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32040%34075
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31960%34185
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31890%33957
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31870%34068
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31850%34110
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31690%34200
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31650%34197
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31630%33996
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31620%33846
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31480%34405
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31470%33861
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31460%34313
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31460%34156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30720%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19240%80280
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17380%139048
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%502755
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192158
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1046575
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1395059
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1395423
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1031008
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1288280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1411887
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1325836
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1193969
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1193069
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1433123
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1537358
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1192548
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1397129
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1342988
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1033179
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1430749
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1431557
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1411138
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1033980
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1260%1028973
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1038043
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1047509
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1030718
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1112013
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1325236
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1075650
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1518302
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1047966
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1351626
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1442036
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1030251
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96913
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72917
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88640
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116741
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6788253%5539677
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6784793%5855488
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6783473%5628881
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6775203%5536637
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6774643%5537418
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6765953%1481177
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6765763%5852577
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71771361%3222273
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1693541%3916885
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1688991%3277553
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3501204
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1869880%2443372
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717380%4133940
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530090%2358014
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437430%1070048
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420220%3328318
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%502755
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217040%947462
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179080%826790
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56720%342678
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55680%828535
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55430%667403
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44150%34173
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43860%34206
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43670%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43570%34229
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43450%34267
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43400%34405
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43300%34333
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43280%34114
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43240%34313
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43230%34110
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43040%33861
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43020%34156
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42910%34075
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42810%34200
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42810%34172
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42790%33846
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42770%34143
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42670%34197
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42640%34185
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42620%34292
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42540%192158
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42540%34039
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42310%33957
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42310%33985
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42310%33996
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42270%33865
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42240%33923
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42080%33979
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41900%34090
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41900%34068
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30120%139048
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25810%80280
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1027908
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1518302
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1030251
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%757248
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1411887
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%807611
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1288280
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1112013
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1193069
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%806544
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1411138
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1325836
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1325236
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1192548
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1030718
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1193969
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1046575
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1028973
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%816822
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1537358
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1047966
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1720%1031008
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1027245
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%758148
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1075650
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1047509
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1620%1342988
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88640
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100651
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96913
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116741
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23711496%14366007
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15795484%9048501
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15789424%11358852
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15780854%9044271
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696611%4133940
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186321%3501204
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460051%3328318
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72775511%3222273
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11363750%2443372
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5834970%2358014
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0682560%1070048
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342920%947462
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275960%826790
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244560%502755
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87540%342678
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86840%667403
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86570%828535
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68330%34313
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68050%34185
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68010%34292
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67990%34267
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67980%34200
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67830%34110
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67690%34173
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67680%34206
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67590%34333
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67400%34405
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67360%33996
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67350%33865
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67270%34114
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67220%34229
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67180%33979
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67150%33861
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67030%34197
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66990%34143
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66990%34039
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66980%34090
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66860%34068
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66760%33959
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66760%33923
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66710%34156
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66670%33846
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66600%34172
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66220%33957
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66010%192158
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65950%33985
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65790%34075
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45840%139048
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41820%80280
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1878806
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1846172
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2095720
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%807611
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%758148
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%806544
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2098508
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1843472
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1390980
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2098781
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%816822
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1417858
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1273709
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2097421
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1392265
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1267344
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1250281
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3020%2100259
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%757248
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1030251
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1047509
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1075650
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1047966
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1028973
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1030718
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1046575
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1027245
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1031008
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1027908
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100651
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220979
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123912
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96913
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108258913%5852577
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108251813%5855488
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108149213%9048501
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108067513%9044271
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5411247%5628881
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4133940
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71753582%3222273
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1121001%3328318
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3501204
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1868441%2443372
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527911%2358014
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432871%1070048
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%502755
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215430%947462
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176410%826790
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56870%342678
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56700%667403
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55420%828535
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43630%34229
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43460%34068
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43430%34313
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43420%33957
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43400%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43290%34333
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43200%33979
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34197
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42970%34156
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42930%34206
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42900%34143
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42840%34292
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42840%34090
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42720%34173
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42700%34405
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42690%34039
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42600%34172
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42500%33846
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42460%34114
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42440%34185
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42340%33985
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42280%34200
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42120%34267
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42100%34075
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42020%33996
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41980%33861
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41680%192158
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41590%33923
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41450%34110
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33865
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%139048
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25590%80280
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1417858
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1392265
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2100259
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2098781
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1250281
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2098508
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1390980
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2095720
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2097421
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%807611
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1030718
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1075650
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%757248
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1030251
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1027908
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1192548
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%816822
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1046575
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1193969
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%806544
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1028973
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1031008
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1047509
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%758148
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1047966
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1112013
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1027245
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1193069
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1325836
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1411138
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1518302
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1537358
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1342988
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1325236
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1411887
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116741
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220979
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123912
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96913
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100651
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2445564%5539677
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2443464%3916885
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2441104%1846172
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2435754%1843472
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2434744%1481177
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2434224%5628881
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2434084%2584864
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2432444%1878806
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2431704%5537418
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2428674%5536637
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2427334%3277553
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1573351%2443372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor408601%2098781
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream407991%1273709
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow407941%2098508
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants405771%2100259
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade404781%2095720
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff403341%2097421
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves402241%1267344
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348971%2358014
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297530%3328318
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287790%1070048
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253290%3501204
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4133940
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227990%686024
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225520%686456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225290%1192073
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224410%1191816
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145570%123912
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143700%947462
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115250%826790
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103050%220979
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58180%342678
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30260%667403
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29600%34405
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29060%34200
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29010%34229
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28920%34156
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28850%34075
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28720%34313
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28620%828535
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28580%34333
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28480%34172
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28440%33985
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28410%34068
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28410%34197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28310%34114
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28240%34110
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28230%34292
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28110%33996
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28090%33923
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28030%33861
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27990%34039
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27920%33957
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27780%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27730%34206
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27730%33846
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27670%34173
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27640%33865
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27540%34143
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27400%34267
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27250%33979
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27160%34090
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26920%34185
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%502755
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16650%80280
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15080%139048
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8810%192158
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1930741
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1030251
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%816822
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1031008
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1417858
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1537358
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1112013
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1518302
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1030718
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1047966
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%806544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%757248
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1046575
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1047509
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1027908
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1192548
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1193969
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1193069
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1075650
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1027245
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1411887
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1411138
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%807611
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%758148
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1392265
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1028973
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1390980
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1325236
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1325836
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1395059
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1397129
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1395423
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1288280
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1342988
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116741
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88640
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96913
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100651
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286961914%11358852
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286861114%14366007
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286817614%4729451
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7187694%9044271
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7163124%9048501
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3710002%4133940
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73629272%3222273
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3045062%3328318
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2261771%3501204
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11783621%2443372
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093031%2358014
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896190%1070048
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning869500%502755
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444700%947462
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366720%826790
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115610%667403
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115010%828535
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113710%342678
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89830%34405
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89730%34197
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89630%33985
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89570%34267
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89430%34185
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89420%34090
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89060%34292
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89050%34200
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88980%34333
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88950%34075
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88910%34110
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88830%34156
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88720%34172
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88670%34039
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88660%34206
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88450%33996
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88270%34143
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88160%34313
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88140%34114
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88080%34173
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88060%34068
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87970%33861
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87940%33846
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87940%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87910%33923
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87580%33865
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87570%33979
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87500%33957
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86350%34229
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85060%192158
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58150%139048
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53240%80280
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3916885
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1481177
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12910%5537418
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5536637
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12640%5539677
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2095720
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3277553
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1250281
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1843472
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2100259
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2584864
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2098781
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1846172
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2140%2098508
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1878806
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1267344
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2097421
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1273709
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123912
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220979
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7484336%1417858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7334246%2097421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7326126%2100259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7324866%2098508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7324306%1392265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7323256%1390980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7318826%1250281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7317546%2098781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7316276%2095720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63620873%1930741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11819112%2443372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1673831%1030718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1671491%1027908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1669161%1047509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1668781%1047966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1667261%1030251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1666811%1193969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1666501%757248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1666111%1075650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1665801%807611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1665501%806544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1665441%1046575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1665431%1192548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1663051%1027245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1662761%1031008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1660951%758148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1660481%816822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1660421%1193069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1657381%1112013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1654261%1028973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51091231%2358014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075381%3328318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp898291%3501204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852981%4133940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710191%1192073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705931%686456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7703321%686024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701601%1191816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668331%1411887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666931%1537358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666331%1342988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666031%1518302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665181%1325836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664851%1411138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659171%1325236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444510%947462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364620%826790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231930%116741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203180%100651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163800%220979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163020%123912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%96913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102630%828535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100010%667403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76530%342678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52420%80280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51950%139048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035450%1070048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30100%192158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%502755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1088300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5850%816150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1139312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%764176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%827720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1056088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%827645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%784743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1003765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1056991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1100993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%816841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%772796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%827200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%818496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4980%1101788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1053804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%817147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1101460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5089134%1351626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5087204%1442036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5085954%1397129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5080674%1537358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5080494%1033179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5079724%1356864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5077784%1288280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5076994%1411138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5076984%1033980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5076924%1395423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5076294%1325836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5072724%1307350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5072584%1325236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5071144%1430749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5070464%1355315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5070024%1186854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5069324%1395059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5067424%1411887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5066804%1433123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5065304%1342988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5064944%1038043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5063054%1431557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5057824%1518302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54264473%767531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51290091%2358014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1017351%1003765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1015751%1088300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1014811%1056088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1012681%1056991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1011461%876048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1010451%816262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884891%3501204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7837641%686456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7837301%686024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye836591%1191816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key836241%1192073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel780961%4133940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687311%3328318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7432860%826790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420470%947462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397880%101469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286510%96913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265680%116741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167740%72917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139020%88640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108320%828535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107700%667403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85290%342678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55900%139048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142730%2443372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041750%1070048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%502755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33090%192158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%946428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1068685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4290%310827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%932289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4240%1041539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1039950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1044368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1072731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1042257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%286058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%649546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%947357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1047827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1042047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190405
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42889
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42618
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29888
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199027
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30818
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26741
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27441
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63493
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25442
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30952
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30711
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705864%1843472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704323%1846172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702623%1878806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619923%807611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619323%1267344
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618763%806544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618423%1273709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618093%758148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617923%2098781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1392265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617613%757248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617133%2100259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616943%816822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615923%2098508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615753%1417858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615313%1250281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614623%1390980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612943%2097421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611553%2095720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1930741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240241%2443372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1028973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178201%1046575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1047509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1031008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1027908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1030251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1075650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174951%1047966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1027245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1030718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2358014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124721%1070048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1191816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794820%686024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1192073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%686456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4133940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68880%3328318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%947462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3501204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%826790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%96913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%667403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%828535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%342678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%502755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1307350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1186854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1355315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1356864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%764176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1056088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%827200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1003765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1056991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%816841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%772796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1088300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%816150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%827720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%816262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%818496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%784743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%827645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%876048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%817147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314023%1417858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1047966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296623%1047509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296463%1193969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1031008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296233%807611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295813%1112013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1193069
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295353%1537358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294993%1046575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294993%1392265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294933%1027908
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294753%1075650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1028973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294573%806544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294413%1030251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1030718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293953%816822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293943%1411887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1390980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293523%1192548
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1518302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292923%758148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292873%757248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291683%1027245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290503%1411138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1930741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2443372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2358014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755091%686456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%686024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1192073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1191816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1325236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1395059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1395423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48961%1397129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1288280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1342988
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1325836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3328318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3501204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%947462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%826790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4133940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%828535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%667403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%342678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%502755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1070048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192158
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1442036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1038043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%764176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%818496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%772796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1433123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%876048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1356864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1056088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1003765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1431557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1307350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25494%816150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1186854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1033179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%817147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1056991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1355315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1033980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1088300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%816841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%816262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1430749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2358014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4133940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1191816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1192073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%827645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%784743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%827720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%827200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1053804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%826790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%947462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3328318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3501204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%828535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%667403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%342678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2443372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1070048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%502755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64811
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%946428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%649546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%947357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2886883%1075650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62782143%1930741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2708473%1031008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2705483%1431557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2705153%1193969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2701263%1397129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2700073%1027908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2699793%1030251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2699783%1046575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2699373%1351626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2699203%1027245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2699053%1030718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2699013%1112013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2698843%1193069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2697023%1537358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2696183%1411887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2694903%1047966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2694853%1395423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2694453%1325236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2694093%1411138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2693723%1028973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2693673%1430749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2693133%1395059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2692953%1325836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2692923%1433123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2692823%1518302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2692523%1192548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2692313%1442036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2689853%1047509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2688883%1288280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2683633%1342988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5840081%2358014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7548441%686024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key548131%1192073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye546621%1191816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7546451%686456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346290%947462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342650%3328318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4133940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279810%826790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183380%88640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181550%116741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140000%3501204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125920%96913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77420%828535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77120%667403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67540%100651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60380%342678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56300%72917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41960%80280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40610%139048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127010%2443372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026970%1070048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24260%192158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%502755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1068685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1047827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1139312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4620%1072731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%947357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1101460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4500%948892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1041539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4480%1042257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1101788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4420%1039950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1042047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1100993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%932289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1044368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%946428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1053804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1433123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1186854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1395059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351114%1430749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1355315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1351626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1038043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1288280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1397129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%876048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1056991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1442036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%816262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1033179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1431557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1088300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1033980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1307350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1003765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1356864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1056088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346574%1395423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%767531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2358014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4133940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1192073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1191816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%686024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%686456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3328318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%947462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%826790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3501204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%667403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%828535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%342678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%502755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2443372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1070048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1042257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1039950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1072731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%947357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1041539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1042047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1068685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%946428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%649546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1044368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84278
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%946428
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942268%1307350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903748%1355315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902428%1186854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901488%1356864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420414%876048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418024%818496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417654%1088300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417354%816841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417074%784743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416214%827720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415824%1056088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415784%816262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415634%817147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414864%1056991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414454%1003765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414064%827645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413254%816150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412734%772796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412073%764176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411133%827200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409873%418681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3501204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2358014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4133940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3328318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1191816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1192073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179291%384125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341730%947462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%826790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%72917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%667403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%828535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%342678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5760%139048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%502755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2443372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1070048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%649546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5539677
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5852577
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5537418
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5536637
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5855488
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3916885
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3277553
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5628881
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3222273
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1878806
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1846172
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1843472
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2584864
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4133940
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2443372
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2358014
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%220979
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1070048
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%686456
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1191816
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1192073
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%686024
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3328318
41Death SpirImp25271%3501204
41Death SpirRena +318740%947462
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%826790
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%828535
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%667403
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%342678
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80280
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139048
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192158
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%502755
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1030718
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1397129
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1046575
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1193969
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1433123
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1047509
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1351626
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1075650
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1411887
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1518302
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1442036
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1288280
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1431557
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1395059
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1325836
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1192548
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1031008
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1537358
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1047966
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1395423
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1430749
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1342988
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1027245
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1193069
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1030251
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1411138
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1028973
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1112013
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1027908
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1325236
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88640
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96913
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116741
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100651
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72917
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5855488
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5539677
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3277553
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5852577
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5628881
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5537418
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3916885
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5536637
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3222273
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2584864
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1846172
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1843472
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4133940
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1878806
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2443372
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2358014
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1070048
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1192073
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220979
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%686024
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1191816
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%686456
42Death SpirRena +3810%947462
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%826790
42Death SpirImp180%3501204
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%828535
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3328318
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139048
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%342678
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%667403
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80280
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1395059
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1342988
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1518302
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1537358
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1442036
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1325836
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1193069
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192158
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1288280
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1325236
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1027908
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1075650
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1192548
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1047509
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1395423
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1028973
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1193969
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1031008
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1411138
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1430749
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1027245
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1112013
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1431557
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1433123
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88640
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1397129
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1030251
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1047966
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1351626
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1046575
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1030718
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2097421
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1843472
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%806544
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1267344
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1878806
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%807611
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1392265
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2100259
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1273709
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2098508
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%757248
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%758148
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2095720
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1846172
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1250281
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2098781
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1417858
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2584864
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%816822
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1390980
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1930741
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1030251
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1031008
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1030718
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1028973
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2358014
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1047966
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1191816
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1047509
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1027908
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1070048
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1046575
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1075650
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1192073
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1027245
52Chief SkelImp20%3501204
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%818496
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2443372
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%342678
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139048
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%686456
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%686024
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96913
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%828535
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%502755
52Chief SkelRena +310%947462
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220979
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356864
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4133940
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3916885
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5536637
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5539677
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5537418
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3328318
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1930741
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3277553
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2095720
52Dark SkullImp1140%3501204
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1273709
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2098508
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1846172
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2097421
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1250281
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2584864
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1843472
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1878806
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2098781
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2100259
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1267344
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2443372
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%686024
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1070048
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2358014
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100651
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%686456
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1191816
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123912
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1192073
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%826790
52Dark SkullRena +3110%947462
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%828535
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1442036
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1397129
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1003765
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%342678
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%667403
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%816262
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1356864
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1430749
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1431557
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1033980
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307350
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139048
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80280
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192158
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1351626
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1395059
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1056991
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1355315
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%876048
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1186854
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1843472
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2584864
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1878806
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3277553
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5537418
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3916885
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1267344
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5536637
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5539677
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1846172
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1273709
52Giant OgreImp800%3501204
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1930741
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3328318
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2443372
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2358014
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%686024
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1070048
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%686456
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220979
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1192073
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123912
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1191816
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%826790
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%342678
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%667403
52Giant OgreRena +330%947462
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80280
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1307350
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1433123
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1411138
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%828535
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72917
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1351626
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1395423
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1355315
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1356864
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1430749
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1088300
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1442036
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1325836
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1397129
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1395059
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9048501
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9044271
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5855488
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5852577
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5628881
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4133940
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3222273
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2358014
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2443372
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1070048
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%826790
52Magic SkelRena +330%947462
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1390980
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2098508
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%828535
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80280
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1417858
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1193069
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1518302
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2100259
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%342678
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1250281
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5539677
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5855488
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5537418
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5852577
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5628881
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3916885
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5536637
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3222273
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2443372
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%502755
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4133940
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3328318
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2358014
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3277553
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1878806
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%686024
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1192073
52Red SkeletImp150%3501204
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2584864
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1191816
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1070048
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%686456
52Red SkeletRena +380%947462
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%826790
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1030251
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1518302
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%828535
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1075650
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%667403
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192158
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1193969
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1047509
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%342678
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1395423
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139048
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1288280
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1027245
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80280
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11053
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11053
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11053
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11053
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11053
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11053
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel714265%11053
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11053