Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 05:06:46

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL28
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5BemziegsGM4
sauleGM59
MailoMG21
OzzzyMG16
FrostJackSM13
WooDooSM12
DreamerBK42

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76338
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13027%19360
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13004
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12863
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11896
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11853
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12607%18654
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12507%11954
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12868
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11647
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494624
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5411
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5382
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375823
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1169632
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1170002
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%812115
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%930508
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%644864
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%799593
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3267864
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333451
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186681
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136319
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76338
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10754
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18654
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10560
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11896
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12868
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11954
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12863
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19360
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10752
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11853
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11806
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10550
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10625
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11647
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13004
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10519
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10477
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10481
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375823
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1169632
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5411
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5382
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1170002
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%812115
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494624
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%930508
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3267864
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333451
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%799593
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%644864
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186681
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136319
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3318631%107036
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76338
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11108
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11098
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1264%10976
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11138
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11122
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11231
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11100
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11806
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10625
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10550
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11647
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11047
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10754
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13004
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11896
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11853
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10752
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12868
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10961
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9778
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11130
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11954
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10814
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12863
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19360
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10481
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11109
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10560
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11276
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18654
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10477
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10519
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11143
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5411
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1169632
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%494624
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5382
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375823
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%812115
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1170002
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%930508
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333451
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136319
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3267864
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%799593
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%644864
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76338
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11231
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11122
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9778
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11444
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11163
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11276
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11047
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11108
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10519
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1052490
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10481
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10752
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11207
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11109
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11130
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11143
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11065
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5918
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11026
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11138
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10976
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10814
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10961
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6001
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6421
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11098
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10754
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11257
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10550
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11412
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11806
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11954
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12868
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10477
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11853
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10560
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11647
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12863
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18654
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13004
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19360
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11896
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10625
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5411
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1169632
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1170002
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5382
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160061
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375823
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%812115
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%930508
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494624
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3267864
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%799593
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%644864
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333451
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136319
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186681
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302337%8311
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8383
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9800
LorenciaHoundApple354116%76338
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11276
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10560
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11109
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11130
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19360
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13004
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18654
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10519
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10814
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10752
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11143
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12868
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11647
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10625
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11896
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10550
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10754
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11954
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10961
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9778
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11047
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11853
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11806
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10481
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12863
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10477
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1170002
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5382
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1169632
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375823
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5411
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%812115
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%930508
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494624
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%799593
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%644864
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3267864
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333451
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136319
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186681
LorenciaLIchApple4515417%76338
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58862%1052490
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53462%11444
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53282%11412
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53152%11143
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53092%11207
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53082%11108
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53012%11954
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53002%19360
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52932%11276
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52792%11896
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52772%18654
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52742%10625
LorenciaLIchBuckler52632%10752
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52562%13004
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52412%11257
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52392%11130
LorenciaLIchRapier52372%10961
LorenciaLIchBow52272%11109
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52232%11231
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52142%10560
LorenciaLIchMace52052%9778
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52042%11853
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52032%11098
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51992%10477
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51932%11138
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51912%11163
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51912%10754
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51602%10550
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51592%10976
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51582%10814
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51582%11806
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51562%11122
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51532%11047
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51522%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51512%10481
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51062%12863
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50982%12868
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50942%11647
LorenciaLIchKris50692%10519
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50672%11026
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50192%11065
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1169632
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114881%5382
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114531%5411
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14461%1170002
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%375823
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494624
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77870%812115
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%930508
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%644864
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3267864
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%799593
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333451
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136319
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186681
LorenciaSkeletonApple31999%76338
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11412
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11444
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1052490
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11100
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11047
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10961
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11108
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11276
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11130
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6020
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24561
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11026
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11109
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11257
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11163
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5918
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11231
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6421
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24384
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24183
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11138
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6001
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11143
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5281%24683
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24701
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11098
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11122
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24361
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24287
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10814
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10976
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11207
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12868
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11806
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10550
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10481
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19360
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11853
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10752
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10519
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18654
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10560
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12863
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11896
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10754
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13004
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11647
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10625
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10477
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9778
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160061
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5382
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1169632
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1170002
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375823
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%812115
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%930508
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494624
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3267864
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333451
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%799593
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%644864
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136319
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186681
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164510%19360
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159510%18654
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76338
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%494624
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1169632
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1170002
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5382
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375823
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%812115
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5411
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%799593
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333451
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%930508
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%644864
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3267864
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136319
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261429%799593
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67418
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%309784
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62307
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%195108
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191162
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62344
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42251
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%193094
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30528
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192434
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62483
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62426
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42009
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42108
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41759
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62305
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42218
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180370
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181402
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180418
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%192998
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62503
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%192841
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%191917
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193553
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181386
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208332
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%183065
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191329
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%208850
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182254
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%181016
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42637
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181475
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180698
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30270
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191703
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42539
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191771
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195172
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180377
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%195018
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30669
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83807
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1169632
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160061
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54312
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1170002
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%375823
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54652
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%812115
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%930508
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4061940
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19761
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3442331
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27816
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494624
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8291
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3267864
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%644864
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24736
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333451
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%799593
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136319
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186681
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6020
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11138
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10961
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11143
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11853
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10814
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11026
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11647
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10519
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9778
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10754
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10560
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19360
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6001
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12868
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11207
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11130
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67418
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309784
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24701
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23430
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26628
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30701
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30476
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26096
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30528
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24287
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27241
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30452
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30498
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30669
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24183
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24683
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24384
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26614
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24561
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23452
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26761
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11163
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26297
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26439
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29670
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26919
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26940
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27140
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26588
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30270
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25321
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052490
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11138
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10976
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11100
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11108
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24361
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11412
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11122
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5918
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11026
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11231
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6020
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1170002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375823
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6421
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11098
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5382
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11065
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6001
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11207
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%812115
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5411
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160061
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8291
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1169632
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3267864
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18654
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333451
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%930508
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%644864
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136319
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494624
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67418
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431372
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77851
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67818
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52165
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%191917
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%174907
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191703
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173415
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77607
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52214
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181386
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192434
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78043
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77682
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180698
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180377
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174512
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175296
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66001
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180418
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%51985
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%193094
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77650
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%181016
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181475
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191771
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173532
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180370
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%192841
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%173974
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%192998
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52318
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193553
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77803
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195172
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191162
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175141
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191329
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83807
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160061
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1169632
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56885
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56264
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1170002
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%375823
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3267864
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%812115
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%930508
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27816
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187195
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3442331
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494624
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4061940
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19761
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24736
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%644864
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%799593
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333451
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136319
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186681
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309784
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67418
DungeonGhostSpear283%26439
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42108
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26297
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30270
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30498
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42218
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62305
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30701
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30669
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1169632
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26096
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62503
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30476
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27140
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42251
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62483
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30528
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23430
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26919
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27241
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42539
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62426
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30150
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42009
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42637
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23452
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1170002
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41759
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26940
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30452
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17206
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62344
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54312
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5918
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29670
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54652
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62307
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6421
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6001
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24361
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6020
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26588
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11207
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11065
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160061
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25321
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24287
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24683
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11163
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24561
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26614
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5382
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24384
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%812115
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26628
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375823
DungeonGhostRena +340%930508
DungeonGhostImp40%3442331
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24183
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24701
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3267864
DungeonGhostGladius20%26761
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4061940
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27816
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431372
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67418
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312016
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51985
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52165
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173415
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64502
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64504
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175141
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174907
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173974
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308913
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642271
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174512
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308561
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283373
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77682
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64115
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173532
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52214
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308773
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52318
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77803
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308149
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283785
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175296
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67818
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308263
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78043
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283439
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77650
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77851
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66001
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281678
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310215
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77607
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21692
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375823
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56264
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160061
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1169632
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56885
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24736
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187195
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%812115
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1170002
DungeonGorgonRena +360%930508
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%644864
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%799593
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3267864
DungeonGorgonImp10%3442331
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186681
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41759
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27241
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67418
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309784
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182254
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27140
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42637
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30498
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208332
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26940
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27241
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29670
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192841
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26628
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42108
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30528
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62307
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193094
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195172
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62426
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30669
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193553
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208850
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42009
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42539
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195018
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30270
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30150
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25321
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26096
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42251
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26439
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23452
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192998
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42218
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26614
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26919
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62344
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183065
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195108
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30452
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62305
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62483
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30701
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181402
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26297
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26761
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62503
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41759
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26588
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191917
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17206
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160061
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1170002
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375823
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54312
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54652
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1169632
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%930508
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%812115
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494624
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4061940
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19761
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3267864
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27816
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%644864
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%799593
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333451
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8291
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136319
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3442331
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186681
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10481
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11122
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052490
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13004
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11806
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11444
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10961
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11412
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11276
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11108
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11109
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11047
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10976
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9778
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11647
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18654
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11130
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10754
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10560
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11143
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11098
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10814
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11853
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12868
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191703
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67418
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192998
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191771
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195172
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191329
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192434
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181402
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182254
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42251
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62307
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62503
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27140
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183065
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62483
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191162
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62426
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195108
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309784
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1169632
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208850
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193094
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62305
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54652
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208332
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30476
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42637
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42218
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30150
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42108
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26919
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30701
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160061
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30270
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62344
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42539
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30452
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42009
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192841
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%930508
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41759
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26096
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54312
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27816
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26439
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8291
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195018
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26940
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27241
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3442331
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191917
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%812115
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1170002
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29670
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309784
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67418
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24287
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11412
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11444
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24561
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23430
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10961
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26588
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24701
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26919
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26940
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11026
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24361
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6001
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25321
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11276
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26628
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24183
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23452
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26096
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11257
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11231
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11207
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10976
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11143
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160061
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1169632
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11098
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27140
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24683
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11122
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26439
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27241
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6020
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10814
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11163
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11108
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11100
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26761
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6421
DungeonLarvaMace61%9778
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24384
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1170002
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26297
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26614
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5918
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11130
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1052490
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11138
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4061940
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5382
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5411
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11065
DungeonLarvaBow41%11109
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375823
DungeonLarvaRena +331%930508
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11047
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%644864
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%812115
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3267864
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186681
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8291
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67418
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%309784
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77650
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191703
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191329
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192434
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%191917
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%208850
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180377
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175141
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%195018
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175296
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%181016
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173532
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%193094
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%192841
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208332
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180698
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193553
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77607
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77682
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180418
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%192998
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173415
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180370
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%173974
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77851
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191162
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%174907
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191771
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77803
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181386
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181475
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78043
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%195108
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195172
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174512
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83807
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%375823
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56885
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1170002
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160061
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1169632
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56264
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494624
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%812115
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19761
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%930508
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187195
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3267864
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24736
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27816
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4061940
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3442331
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%799593
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%644864
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%333451
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136319
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186681
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11098
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25321
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24287
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11026
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11231
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10976
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11207
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26614
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5918
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11065
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24701
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24561
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052490
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11108
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11100
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23430
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24361
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6020
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24183
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24683
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26628
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11412
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23452
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26588
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11122
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6421
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5540908
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5771365
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5768742
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8898495
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8894376
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3166002
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67418
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2399206
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2315911
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1050061
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3442331
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160061
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%930508
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3267864
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%812115
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4061940
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33433
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33484
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33535
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33480
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33581
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33327
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33467
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33737
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33682
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33407
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33414
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33592
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33353
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33650
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33609
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33551
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33538
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33232
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33267
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33486
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33625
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33328
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33230
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33544
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33519
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33429
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33364
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33197
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%799593
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33358
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333451
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186681
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%644864
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494624
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78833
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136319
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1012570
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515930
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094205
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1010751
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1173575
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1397197
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1233840
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%796652
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%787283
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1028915
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1012574
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309746
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1028163
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1029431
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1009003
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1371953
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1174490
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%742767
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67418
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11122
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6001
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6020
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10754
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11207
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6421
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11444
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1052490
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24183
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11163
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10814
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11026
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11231
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11130
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11065
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11276
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24361
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11954
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10976
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11412
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5918
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12863
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11257
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24287
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11138
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10961
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9778
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11109
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24384
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11098
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24561
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10752
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10560
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19360
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11108
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11143
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10550
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11896
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11047
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10477
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24683
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13004
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18654
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24701
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10481
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11853
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12868
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10625
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11806
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11100
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1169632
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375823
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5382
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11647
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10519
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160061
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186681
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%812115
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1170002
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%930508
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%799593
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76338
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3267864
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309784
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67418
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182254
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30701
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41759
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181402
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183065
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26439
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30150
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62503
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42539
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62483
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26096
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30452
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30270
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42108
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42218
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30669
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26297
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62305
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26940
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30498
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30476
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62307
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62344
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29670
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30528
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42251
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17206
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24384
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26628
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24683
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24287
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54312
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375823
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26761
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24701
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25321
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23430
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27140
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27241
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24183
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24561
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160061
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24361
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23452
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1169632
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26614
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6421
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1170002
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54652
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26919
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26588
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3267864
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%812115
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%930508
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494624
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8291
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27816
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4061940
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%644864
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3442331
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333451
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%799593
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13004
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10961
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186681
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19360
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67418
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%309784
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181475
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181386
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181402
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%195018
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193553
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180418
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%192841
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%181016
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191162
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180370
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%193094
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173415
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191771
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%208850
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208332
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182254
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180377
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173532
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%183065
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%195108
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%191917
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191703
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192434
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%192998
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191329
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195172
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180698
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174512
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%173974
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83807
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54312
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1169632
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%375823
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160061
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1170002
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54652
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27816
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4061940
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%812115
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%930508
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%494624
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3267864
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19761
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24736
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3442331
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%644864
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%799593
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%333451
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136319
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186681
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11047
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24361
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10814
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052490
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11065
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6421
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11138
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10752
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19360
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11122
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10550
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18654
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10560
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11257
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24701
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24384
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9778
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11100
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10754
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6020
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24561
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11444
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10519
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5918
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11412
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309784
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67418
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30701
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11047
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11130
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11143
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26628
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11122
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24287
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11276
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11257
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7281%24683
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26940
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5918
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26297
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30476
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10976
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11444
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11231
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11098
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11065
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26096
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26761
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24561
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26588
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11109
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26439
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27241
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24361
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25321
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10814
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23430
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26919
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11163
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6421
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11412
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30452
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11100
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10961
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26614
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1052490
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11108
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%6001
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27140
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11207
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24701
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11138
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24183
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24384
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6020
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23452
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11026
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160061
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%375823
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5382
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5411
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1169632
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1170002
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3267864
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4061940
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%930508
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494624
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%812115
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8291
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%644864
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18654
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%799593
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333451
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186681
DeviasAssassinApple100%76338
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3654834%107036
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395604%309784
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395524%67418
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26297
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163472%208332
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163472%24561
DeviasElite YetiGladius163132%26761
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162862%26940
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162622%30701
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162572%30669
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162512%30528
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24683
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161932%30498
DeviasElite YetiBlade161902%208850
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161892%26096
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161872%62307
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161842%23452
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161782%30150
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161712%42251
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161642%26588
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161592%181402
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161562%27241
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161552%42539
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161532%183065
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62503
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161492%25321
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161392%24701
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161372%195018
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161172%62426
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161142%26628
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161132%42108
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30476
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30452
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160842%182254
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160812%29670
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42218
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160632%26919
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160502%24361
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160372%27140
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160302%26614
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160162%62483
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42637
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24287
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159972%23430
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159932%24183
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159762%62344
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159752%195108
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159482%41759
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159342%62305
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26439
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159242%30270
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42009
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24384
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160061
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1170002
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177461%375823
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277451%54652
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76921%1169632
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54312
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%812115
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%930508
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3442331
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32920%4061940
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8291
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27816
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494624
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3267864
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76338
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19761
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%644864
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%799593
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333451
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136319
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186681
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235729%8311
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9800
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8383
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99650100%9800
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67418
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24683
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6020
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27140
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26614
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27241
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6602%6421
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11412
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26940
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26761
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26628
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24287
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24384
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26588
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11207
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11026
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24561
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24361
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6432%11444
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26919
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25321
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24183
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23452
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1052490
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26439
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6312%5918
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6001
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11257
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23430
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11065
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24701
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11163
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11231
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11100
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11122
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10976
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11138
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11098
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11108
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11109
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10519
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11143
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10961
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10550
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10752
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11130
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10754
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11276
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10814
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11047
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1170002
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160061
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10481
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375823
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5411
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9778
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5382
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1169632
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4061940
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%930508
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%812115
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3267864
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333451
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%644864
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494624
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%799593
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136319
DeviasHommerdApple100%76338
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186681
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67418
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25321
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11647
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9778
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10976
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24384
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11853
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10961
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26919
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11100
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23430
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11047
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11138
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11026
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26614
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11276
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6001
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8081%24701
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24183
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11122
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11098
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11257
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10477
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24683
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26761
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11109
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11130
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11954
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6020
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10754
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10625
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11143
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27140
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24287
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27241
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1052490
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11231
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10814
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10550
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11108
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26628
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11896
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10752
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23452
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11444
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11163
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24561
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11207
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10519
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10481
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26588
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5918
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6421
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11806
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10560
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1170002
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160061
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5382
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1169632
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375823
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5411
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%930508
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%812115
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494624
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3267864
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%644864
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%799593
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136319
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333451
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186681
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76338
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67418
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431372
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77607
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52214
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78043
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181016
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52318
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51985
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64115
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173532
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180370
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173974
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175296
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283439
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180698
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174907
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77803
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67818
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77682
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173415
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181475
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52165
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283785
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175141
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77851
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77650
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281678
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181386
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180418
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174512
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64502
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283373
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64504
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64265
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66001
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180377
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21692
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192434
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191917
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160061
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192841
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56264
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3267864
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191329
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56885
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191771
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193094
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187195
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183065
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375823
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192998
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191162
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1170002
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191703
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%812115
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%930508
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye181%1169632
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4061940
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193553
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3442331
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494624
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24736
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19761
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333451
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%799593
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%644864
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76338
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186681
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2065154
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307735%799593
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25321
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24384
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26614
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26588
DeviasWormGladius30034%26761
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24361
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24683
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24183
DeviasWormSilk Pants29584%24287
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26628
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24701
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24561
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67418
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160061
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5411
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375823
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1170002
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1169632
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5382
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10754
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11065
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11231
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11122
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11276
DeviasWormBow4591%11109
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6421
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11954
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10752
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1052490
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11257
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11853
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11130
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10625
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13004
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11444
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11163
DeviasWormMace4371%9778
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19360
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10477
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11207
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11138
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12868
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10481
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5918
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10560
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6001
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11098
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10814
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10519
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10550
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6020
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12863
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11143
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11806
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11108
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11647
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11412
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11026
DeviasWormRapier4051%10961
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11047
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11100
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10976
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%812115
DeviasWormRena +32440%930508
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494624
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3267864
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%644864
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333451
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%799593
DeviasWormApple380%76338
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136319
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186681
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67418
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309784
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30452
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42539
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23452
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42218
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23430
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25321
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26761
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26614
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42251
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27241
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29670
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13162%42108
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42637
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30498
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26297
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27140
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30270
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26588
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30476
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26940
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30669
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26628
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30150
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26096
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41759
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26919
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30701
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26439
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30528
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24701
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42009
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17206
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24683
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24384
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24287
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6001
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11098
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11207
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11412
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11026
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24361
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11100
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11257
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5918
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24561
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11138
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11163
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11444
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11065
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24183
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1052490
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6020
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6421
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11231
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%160061
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5382
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375823
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1170002
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1169632
DeviasYetiRena +32920%930508
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%812115
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4061940
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3267864
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8291
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494624
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3442331
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%644864
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333451
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27816
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%799593
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136319
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186681
DeviasYetiApple60%76338
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11806
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12868
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11954
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19360
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11896
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18654
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10560
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10625
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12863
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11853
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10477
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13004
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11647
NoriaAgonApple2939%76338
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10814
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10481
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11130
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11122
NoriaAgonMace642%9778
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18654
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11257
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10754
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10752
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10560
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11163
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11647
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6001
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11138
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11231
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11806
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11143
NoriaAgonRapier572%10961
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10477
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12863
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11954
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10550
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11276
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13004
NoriaAgonKris552%10519
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5918
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11207
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12868
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11444
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11108
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11853
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1052490
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11412
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11047
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11100
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19360
NoriaAgonBow502%11109
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6421
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10625
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10976
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11065
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11896
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11098
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6020
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5411
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5382
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1169632
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375823
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1170002
NoriaAgonRena +3100%930508
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%812115
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494624
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%799593
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186681
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%644864
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136319
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333451
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3267864
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76338
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11047
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11108
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11276
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11122
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4936%10814
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11109
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10961
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11130
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10976
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11143
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11647
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12863
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18654
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10754
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13004
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10560
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10481
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11853
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12868
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10625
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19360
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10519
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10752
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11896
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11954
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10477
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5411
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10550
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494624
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5382
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1170002
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375823
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1169632
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%812115
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%930508
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3267864
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%644864
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333451
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136319
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186681
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%799593
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76338
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7377%19360
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10625
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11954
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11896
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18654
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10477
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12863
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12868
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10560
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6386%13004
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6086%11853
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11647
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494624
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1170002
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375823
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1169632
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5411
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5382
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%930508
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%812115
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%799593
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333451
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3267864
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186681
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136319
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%644864
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3730235%107036
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76338
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10481
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18654
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11896
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19360
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11276
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11047
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11806
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12863
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10754
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10550
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12868
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10477
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10519
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9778
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10560
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10625
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11647
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11143
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11853
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10752
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11954
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13004
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11130
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11109
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5382
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375823
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494624
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1169632
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5411
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%930508
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%812115
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1170002
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3267864
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136319
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186681
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333451
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%799593
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%644864
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76338
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6020
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11412
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6001
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1052490
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11026
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11444
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11257
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11065
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11109
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5918
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11207
NoriaForest MonKris322%10519
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10550
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10625
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13004
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11138
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11853
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11954
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11122
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12868
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11163
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10560
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10814
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19360
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11896
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11100
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12863
NoriaForest MonMace242%9778
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11647
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11231
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11276
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10481
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10477
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11130
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11806
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11047
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11143
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10961
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11108
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11098
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1169632
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10752
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10754
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18654
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10976
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5411
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375823
NoriaForest MonRena +381%930508
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5382
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1170002
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494624
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%799593
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%812115
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3267864
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%644864
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76338
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19360
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13004
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12863
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12868
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186115%18654
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494624
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1170002
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375823
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1169632
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5382
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5411
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%812115
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%930508
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3267864
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%644864
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%799593
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333451
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136319
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186681
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261832%8311
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9800
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8383
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88103100%8383
NoriaHunterApple20712%76338
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10752
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10560
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12868
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11276
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10976
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10625
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11122
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10477
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11444
NoriaHunterRapier422%10961
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11143
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11026
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11806
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1052490
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10550
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10481
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11130
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11231
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13004
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10754
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11647
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11853
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11138
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11047
NoriaHunterMace352%9778
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11098
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12863
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11412
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11108
NoriaHunterBow332%11109
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19360
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11896
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11100
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11257
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18654
NoriaHunterKris312%10519
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11954
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375823
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5411
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1170002
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1169632
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5382
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%930508
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494624
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%812115
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%644864
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333451
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186681
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136319
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443327%18654
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19360
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76338
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494624
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5411
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375823
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5382
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1169632
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1170002
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%930508
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%812115
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%799593
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333451
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3267864
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136319
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%644864
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186681
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76338
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11412
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11647
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6421
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10519
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11108
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9778
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6001
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19360
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11143
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24361
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10976
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12863
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11065
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11896
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11163
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11257
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6020
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11026
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10752
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11444
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11853
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11954
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24384
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11207
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24561
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11231
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10961
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11122
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11138
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11047
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1052490
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12868
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10625
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10481
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11130
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10477
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11276
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10754
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10814
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13004
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11806
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18654
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11100
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10560
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11098
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24183
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24287
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24683
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5918
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10550
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1170002
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160061
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5382
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1169632
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375823
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5411
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%930508
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%812115
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494624
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3267864
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%644864
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%799593
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136319
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333451
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186681
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317536%799593
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1026481
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936438
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642985
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641536
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1112463
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%911418
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1075109
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1024424
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1052490
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1389833
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1170002
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1026291
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1074140
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025815
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2315911
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937207
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176603
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642271
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938815
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1056569
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%873983
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1028457
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255984%431372
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283439
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52214
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173974
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308561
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310215
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308149
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52318
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77607
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78043
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146992%174907
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146512%283373
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146462%64504
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308913
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146382%308263
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175141
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146252%283785
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77803
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173415
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51985
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%66001
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146052%64502
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146022%64265
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145952%308773
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175296
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77650
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145692%281678
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52165
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145462%174512
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145352%77682
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312016
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144912%64115
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173532
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67818
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77851
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1389833
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477641%21692
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160061
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375823
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1169632
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56264
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56885
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48881%1170002
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44451%187195
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3267864
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%812115
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%930508
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24736
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3442331
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4061940
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494624
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%644864
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%799593
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333451
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136319
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186681
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267374%431372
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155752%67818
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77650
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78043
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283785
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%936438
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283373
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155072%77803
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154882%52214
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154582%52165
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937207
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310215
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64504
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154352%308913
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154322%281678
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154312%312016
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642271
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154242%77851
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154102%308149
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154012%52318
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%938815
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153722%308561
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77607
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153582%641927
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153432%641536
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153352%308773
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%642985
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%51985
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64502
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64265
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66001
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308263
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152202%64115
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77682
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133352%1389833
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21692
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160061
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176603
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56885
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176396
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52231%1170002
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375823
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1169632
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56264
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24736
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726990%812115
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%930508
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187195
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3267864
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3442331
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4061940
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494624
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%799593
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%644864
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333451
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136319
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186681
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30528
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30270
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30498
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42218
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62503
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62344
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27241
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27140
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30701
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42637
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26919
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62307
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62483
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30452
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42539
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62426
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42251
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30669
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42108
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26940
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26297
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29670
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26439
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41759
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23430
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62305
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11065
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30476
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24287
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11163
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24183
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24561
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23452
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26628
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26761
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11207
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5918
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26588
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6001
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8291
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24683
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24701
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247304%431372
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245784%1112463
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226373%1052490
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225473%911418
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224613%308263
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308561
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%641927
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%642985
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224163%1031656
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1056569
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223733%937207
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223423%938815
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223173%1028457
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936438
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1026481
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641536
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308913
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222683%1026291
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222363%308149
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222103%642271
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222103%1025815
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222083%312016
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310215
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220663%308773
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1024424
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1389833
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2315911
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176603
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160061
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1170002
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375823
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176396
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1169632
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187195
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3442331
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%812115
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%930508
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3267864
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4061940
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82106
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%644864
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494624
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%799593
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333451
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136319
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186681
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369244%431372
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988014%1056569
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864033%1052490
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756953%312016
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756903%283373
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755063%283785
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754603%308773
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754243%308913
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753023%283439
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751073%938815
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750393%1026481
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750053%642985
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1749713%1024424
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749713%1028457
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749633%642271
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749503%1025815
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749113%937207
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748973%308561
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748513%308263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748483%641927
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747703%641536
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745633%936438
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745123%281678
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1744643%1026291
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742993%1031656
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742493%308149
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740383%310215
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194922%1389833
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719541%2315911
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484141%3267864
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477921%160061
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464451%1170002
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463431%176396
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463181%375823
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462951%1169632
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462271%176603
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415851%4061940
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3442331
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235810%812115
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232430%930508
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226100%187195
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%82106
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38710%644864
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37830%799593
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%333451
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20540%136319
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186681
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494624
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62483
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30270
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41759
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29670
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181402
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195172
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62344
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62426
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195108
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62307
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30452
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62503
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62305
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183065
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42108
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30701
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182254
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42637
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30476
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30669
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%208850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42251
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195018
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208332
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30528
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27816
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8291
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19761
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144154%431372
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124244%1056569
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117193%1052490
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113423%1026481
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113133%1028457
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112323%1026291
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111113%1024424
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109923%1025815
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642271
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91193%308773
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90943%64504
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90943%308149
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90773%936438
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90583%283439
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90513%283785
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90273%64502
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90183%308561
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89753%312016
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89653%642985
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89643%938815
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89593%641536
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89323%308263
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89283%281678
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89113%64115
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88343%308913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88013%310215
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88003%937207
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87963%283373
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87883%64265
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87623%641927
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672842%1389833
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544291%2315911
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329801%160061
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27931%1170002
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27851%1169632
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127831%375823
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427571%176396
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176603
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187195
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14610%3267864
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%812115
Lost TowerDevilRena +313870%930508
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3442331
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4061940
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%644864
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%799593
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82106
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333451
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494624
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136319
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186681
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208850
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23430
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24183
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62426
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431372
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64502
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174907
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175296
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52214
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191771
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77803
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180698
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181016
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52165
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77650
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78043
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180370
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191703
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173974
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1389833
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52318
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64504
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181475
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192434
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181386
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77682
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180377
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173532
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67818
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175141
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191162
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173415
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180418
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191329
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21692
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77851
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174512
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64265
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56264
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56885
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160061
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1170002
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375823
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1169632
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4061940
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%930508
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%812115
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24736
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3442331
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187195
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136319
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3267864
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%799593
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19761
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%644864
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333451
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431372
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67818
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77682
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174512
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175141
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192841
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180698
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208332
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191329
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192998
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192434
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191917
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191771
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78043
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181475
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181386
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173974
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191703
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181016
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180377
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173532
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193094
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77650
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77803
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175296
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77851
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195172
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180418
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77607
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174907
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193553
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208850
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173415
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191162
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66001
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180370
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1389833
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83807
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56885
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160061
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1169632
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1170002
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56264
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375823
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%812115
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%930508
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494624
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187195
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3267864
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19761
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27816
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24736
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3442331
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4061940
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%799593
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%644864
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333451
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136319
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186681
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11207
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10814
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5918
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10550
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10519
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6001
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10477
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6020
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11100
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11122
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10961
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24561
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6421
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26588
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11954
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10754
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9778
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24183
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11163
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052490
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11098
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24701
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24287
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10625
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11806
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10752
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25321
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11065
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11276
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11412
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11647
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26919
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11853
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24683
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26761
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24361
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11108
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27140
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11231
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10976
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11047
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11138
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11130
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10481
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26628
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11143
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11896
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11109
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23452
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23430
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11026
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10560
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641536
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2533990
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5440759
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2065934
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2065154
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5440031
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1838087
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3216035
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5443491
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1237441
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1243467
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2064141
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1803464
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2063728
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1805586
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3842032
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2061543
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1894750
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2399206
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2315911
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4061940
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1050061
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1169632
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3267864
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%674474
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160061
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674937
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1170002
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3442331
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%930508
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120888
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%812115
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216875
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98810
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%644864
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%799593
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494624
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333451
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78833
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136319
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186681
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379990
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168691
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327737
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027355
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309746
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378618
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417506
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800025
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271990
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310559
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338168
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%982602
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419295
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859032
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1283162
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022612
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1332804
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428171
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377871
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023324
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1330840
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417026
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99589
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71539
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87372
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1371953
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2063728
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1397197
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1233840
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2064141
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2061543
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2065154
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2065934
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1370863
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1894750
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1028915
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%742767
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2399206
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%786198
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1007958
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1010751
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1056582
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1012570
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%787283
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094205
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1173575
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1011799
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%742579
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1028163
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1172681
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1174490
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1012574
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1029431
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%796652
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1009003
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3267864
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2315911
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4061940
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3442331
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497422
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%674474
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392962
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160061
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515930
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310559
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674937
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327737
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1309746
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1170002
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392259
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1169632
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%930508
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%812115
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120888
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115306
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98810
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216875
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95601
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%799593
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%644864
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333451
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136319
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494624
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78833
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186681
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1074896
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%797156
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%791200
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%796856
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1028310
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1059575
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%797301
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1029382
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%791171
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%754762
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%792266
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%790200
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%982602
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1075109
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1112463
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1023799
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1074140
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%747299
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%738909
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82106
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%787283
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330440%1371953
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1010751
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1028163
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1174490
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2065154
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2064141
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329540%1009003
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%742579
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1397197
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329000%1012570
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1173575
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328890%1233840
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2061543
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2065934
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328400%1011799
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1056582
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%786198
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%742767
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327850%1172681
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%796652
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327560%1028915
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1370863
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1029431
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1007958
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2063728
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1012574
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1894750
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2399206
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2315911
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3267864
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160061
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%674937
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%674474
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1170002
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1169632
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4061940
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%930508
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115306
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%812115
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95601
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3442331
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%216875
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120888
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98810
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%799593
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%644864
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333451
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78833
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136319
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186681
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494624
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1059575
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%982602
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859032
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%791200
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%791171
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%796856
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1028310
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%797156
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%754762
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1075109
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1074140
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%747299
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738909
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1029382
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1074896
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%790200
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1023799
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%797301
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%792266
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800025
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82106
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99589
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1894750
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%742579
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1803464
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2065934
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2064141
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1233840
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2065154
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2061543
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1370863
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%742767
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1237441
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1805586
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2533990
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2063728
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%786198
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1243467
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1397197
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1838087
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1371953
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%787283
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2399206
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2315911
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3442331
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1050061
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160061
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1170002
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674937
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%674474
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1169632
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3267864
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%930508
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%812115
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95601
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216875
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120888
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%644864
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78833
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333451
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%799593
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98810
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136319
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186681
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494624
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%791171
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023324
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1028310
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859032
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%754762
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027355
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800025
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%982602
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%792266
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%790200
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1029382
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283162
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332804
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%791200
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%738909
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%796856
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99589
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%747299
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4061940
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5540908
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5440759
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5443491
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5768742
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5440031
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5771365
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3842032
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3216035
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3166002
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3442331
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3267864
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2399206
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2315911
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4061940
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%747299
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1059575
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%791200
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1028310
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%792266
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%796856
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%754762
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%797156
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%738909
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1074896
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%790200
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1029382
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1075109
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1023799
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1074140
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%911418
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%791171
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%797301
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1112463
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1050061
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160061
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%873983
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494624
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%930508
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%812115
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1169632
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%799593
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333451
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1170002
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%644864
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375823
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109202
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108993
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186681
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%786198
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1803464
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%742579
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1805586
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2061543
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1371953
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%742767
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1838087
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%787283
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1370863
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2064141
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1243467
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%796652
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136319
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2065154
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1397197
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2065934
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1233840
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2063728
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1237441
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99589
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1894750
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187195
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78833
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1011799
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1012574
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1028163
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1007958
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1009003
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1028915
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1012570
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1056582
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1029431
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1010751
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82106
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497422
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515930
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309746
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271990
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327737
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392962
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1174490
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1172681
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1173575
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392259
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094205
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310559
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%674474
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95601
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674937
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98810
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216875
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78043
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120888
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191162
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191703
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192998
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180698
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52214
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193094
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180377
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87372
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77650
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174512
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191917
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77851
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173415
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174907
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66001
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181475
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173532
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192841
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193553
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175296
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77803
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67818
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77682
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52318
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181016
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173974
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191329
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192434
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175141
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77607
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180418
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181386
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52165
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180370
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283162
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%982602
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859032
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1330840
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24736
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14101741
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8898495
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8894376
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11138230
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3442331
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4061940
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3166002
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3267864
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2399206
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2315911
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1050061
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%160061
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%930508
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419295
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428171
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027355
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1029382
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%812115
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022612
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%982602
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1168691
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023324
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%792266
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1330840
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1028310
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1332804
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%791171
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1059575
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35360%1417506
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800025
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%738909
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%790200
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417026
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%791200
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1283162
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34770%747299
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1338168
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859032
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%407122
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1838087
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1803464
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1805586
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5440759
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2533990
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5440031
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5443491
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3842032
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3216035
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5540908
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494624
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%799593
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%333451
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%644864
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186681
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1169632
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1170002
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1243467
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2065934
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1237441
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136319
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2061543
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2064141
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2065154
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111579
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2063728
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111828
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78833
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%742767
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1370863
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%796652
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%742579
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%787283
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%786198
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1397197
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1371953
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1029431
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1012574
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1056582
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1028915
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1010751
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1028163
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1009003
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094205
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515930
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1007958
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1012570
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%674474
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1172681
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497422
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1011799
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392259
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392962
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1174490
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674937
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1173575
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1894750
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120888
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87372
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115306
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1233840
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216875
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71539
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99589
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310559
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309746
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327737
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271990
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377871
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378618
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379990
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98810
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52318
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308263
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641927
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64115
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52165
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67818
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95601
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936438
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64265
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308773
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310215
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938815
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308149
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64504
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642985
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283785
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52214
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308913
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308561
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64502
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937207
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312016
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283373
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641536
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281678
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642271
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24736
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431372
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7450%52318
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312016
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77682
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78043
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67818
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64504
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642271
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77607
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641927
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308149
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281678
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936438
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77803
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308913
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938815
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937207
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52214
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283373
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283439
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64115
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64502
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642985
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6840%308263
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52165
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64265
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77851
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51985
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77650
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641536
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310215
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308561
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283785
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308773
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66001
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21692
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%375823
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176603
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160061
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56264
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56885
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1170002
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176396
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1169632
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24736
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3267864
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4061940
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187195
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%812115
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%930508
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3442331
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494624
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%644864
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333451
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136319
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%799593
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186681
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26919
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62307
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26096
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62503
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42539
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30701
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30270
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62426
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27241
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26940
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24561
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42637
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11065
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27140
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24701
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41759
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11163
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23452
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29670
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30528
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24183
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42108
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6020
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30452
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30669
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42218
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26761
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24683
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24287
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42251
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6001
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30150
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26628
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30476
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30498
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24384
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1417506
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378618
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800025
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1332804
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379990
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1283162
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168691
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428171
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8470%1309746
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1330840
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%859032
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%982602
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1377871
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338168
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271990
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310559
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022612
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327737
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1419295
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1417026
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023324
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027355
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760290
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2315911
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160061
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1170002
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674937
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3442331
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%674474
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3267864
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1169632
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99589
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%812115
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%930508
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4061940
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87372
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71539
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115306
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%644864
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%799593
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333451
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186681
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308561
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136319
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052490
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025815
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308263
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308149
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312016
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1026481
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308913
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283373
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1026291
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494624
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641536
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310215
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938815
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642271
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056569
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64265
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024424
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283439
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64502
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281678
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641927
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1803464
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200251%1838087
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1805586
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%742767
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2063728
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%796652
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1233840
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1397197
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1237441
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2064141
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2065154
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1370863
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2065934
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2061543
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1371953
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%786198
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1243467
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%787283
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%742579
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1894750
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2399206
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1056582
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1028163
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1009003
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1011799
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1012570
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1028915
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1007958
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1029431
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1010751
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1012574
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2315911
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1050061
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1169632
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%160061
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674937
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1170002
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%674474
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4061940
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%930508
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3267864
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98810
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3442331
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%812115
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95601
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216875
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120888
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%799593
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%644864
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333451
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494624
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78833
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136319
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186681
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283162
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1330840
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1332804
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168691
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%797156
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800025
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%982602
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1059575
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%796856
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1028310
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%792266
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%738909
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%790200
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859032
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1029382
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%791171
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%754762
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%791200
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%747299
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%797301
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99589
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1056582
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1007958
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419295
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1028915
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1392259
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310559
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1009003
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428171
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1309746
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17570%1029431
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1010751
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1174490
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1012570
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1173575
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17350%1377871
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392962
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1379990
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417506
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1378618
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1338168
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1327737
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1172681
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271990
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16970%1011799
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16950%1094205
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1515930
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1028163
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16770%1497422
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1012574
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1417026
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1894750
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2315911
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160061
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674937
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4061940
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1169632
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1170002
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%674474
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%930508
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%812115
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3267864
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87372
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115306
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95601
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%644864
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%799593
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333451
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3442331
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71539
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78833
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136319
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98810
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1052490
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186681
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1023799
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%911418
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025815
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1074140
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1075109
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494624
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1074896
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938815
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1028457
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1112463
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1024424
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1056569
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937207
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1026481
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1026291
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1031656
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936438
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2065934
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2065154
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1838087
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2061543
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2533990
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1803464
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3216035
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2064141
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1243467
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1397197
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3842032
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2063728
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1371953
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1233840
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1237441
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1805586
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1370863
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1894750
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2399206
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2315911
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3267864
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4061940
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1050061
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3442331
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160061
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1170002
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%674474
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674937
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1169632
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%930508
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98810
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120888
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%812115
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216875
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%799593
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%644864
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333451
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136319
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494624
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78833
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338168
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186681
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800025
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168691
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428171
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1059575
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1029382
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027355
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023324
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1330840
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022612
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1332804
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417506
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1283162
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379990
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417026
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1028310
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378618
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%982602
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859032
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%791200
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377871
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419295
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%797301
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%738909
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%791171
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%747299
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87372
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%792266
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115306
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99589
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%790200
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8894376
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5771365
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5768742
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8898495
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5540908
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4061940
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3442331
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3166002
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2399206
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2315911
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3267864
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494624
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1050061
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160061
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%930508
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%812115
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%799593
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%644864
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333451
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186681
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136319
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78833
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1233840
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1397197
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2065154
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1371953
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2063728
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1370863
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2065934
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2061543
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2064141
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1173575
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1028163
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1012570
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%796652
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%742579
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1028915
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%787283
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1011799
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%742767
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1007958
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1010751
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1172681
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1174490
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1029431
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1012574
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094205
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%786198
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1009003
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1056582
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392962
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327737
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515930
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309746
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392259
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310559
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497422
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115306
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98810
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120888
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216875
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95601
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3842032
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2533990
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1838087
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5443491
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1805586
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5440759
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3216035
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5540908
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5440031
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1803464
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2399206
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2063728
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2065934
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2061543
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1237441
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2065154
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2064141
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1243467
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2315911
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4061940
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1050061
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3267864
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160061
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1169632
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%674474
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1170002
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674937
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120888
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%930508
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3442331
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216875
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%812115
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333451
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%799593
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%644864
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136319
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78833
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186681
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494624
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271990
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1332804
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378618
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497422
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310559
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392259
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1338168
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377871
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1283162
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023324
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417506
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309746
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1428171
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419295
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1330840
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327737
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027355
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515930
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392962
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022612
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168691
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1417026
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379990
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760290
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1029382
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859032
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1059575
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%800025
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3442331
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%982602
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1028310
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2315911
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160061
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674937
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1169632
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99589
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%674474
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95601
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1170002
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115306
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3267864
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4061940
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%930508
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%812115
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71539
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%644864
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87372
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333451
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%799593
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186681
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283785
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136319
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641927
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025815
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283373
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1026291
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1024424
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308561
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308773
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642985
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936438
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938815
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%911418
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308263
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312016
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82106
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056569
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308913
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283439
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18039899%14101741
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18034739%11138230
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18030099%4627990
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4513422%8898495
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4501842%8894376
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4061940
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71981971%3166002
ArenaSchriker7Imp1440021%3442331
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1350261%3267864
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1975021%2399206
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5598460%2315911
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494624
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0488920%1050061
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3395110%160061
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244490%930508
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197150%812115
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70040%333451
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69210%644864
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68610%799593
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52550%186681
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34750%136319
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28920%78833
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21840%5440759
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21600%5440031
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21560%3842032
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20990%5443491
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1803464
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2064141
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1233840
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2061543
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1243467
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3216035
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1237441
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2533990
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3630%2065154
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2065934
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1838087
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2063728
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1805586
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120888
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216875
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98810
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5047963%2063728
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5047543%2065934
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5045033%1805586
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5040923%2065154
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5039163%2064141
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5038263%3216035
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5037453%1803464
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5036163%2061543
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5035703%5440759
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5032633%1243467
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5029263%5440031
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5028443%2533990
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5027683%5443491
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5027493%1838087
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5026123%3842032
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5016883%1237441
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63344812%1894750
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61676891%1389833
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11638381%2399206
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51016071%2315911
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858871%3267864
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0824431%1050061
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye648810%1169632
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7647430%674474
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646020%674937
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645690%1170002
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel612750%4061940
AtlansAegis7Imp415660%3442331
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409380%930508
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333870%812115
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315290%216875
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283660%120888
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193910%98810
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494624
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83310%644864
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83130%799593
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65500%333451
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48180%78833
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44660%136319
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25330%186681
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417026
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023324
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859032
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310559
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4110%1338168
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1283162
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027355
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%982602
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1332804
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377871
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419295
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417506
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271990
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428171
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1330840
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327737
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800025
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309746
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168691
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379990
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022612
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378618
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99589
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87372
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115306
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71539
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11130
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5411
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24361
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309784
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11143
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27241
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11138
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11207
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315604%309784
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217403%181475
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217093%181016
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216803%195108
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216553%181402
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216533%180377
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216413%192434
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216393%208332
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216123%62426
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216073%62305
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216013%183065
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215653%193553
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215443%62483
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215413%191162
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215223%191703
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215013%180698
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214763%181386
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214743%193094
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214533%195018
AtlansBahamutBlade214433%208850
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214243%180418
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214043%62344
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213993%62503
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213963%182254
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213873%62307
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213783%192998
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213583%191329
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213483%195172
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213473%191771
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212723%191917
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212653%180370
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211443%192841
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160392%1389833
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395251%83807
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262421%54312
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262391%54652
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162271%375823
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60781%1170002
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60461%1169632
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41611%3267864
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731920%812115
AtlansBahamutRena +330280%930508
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26230%27816
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494624
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17370%8291
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4061940
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13310%19761
AtlansBahamutImp12880%3442331
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8360%24736
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%799593
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%644864
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333451
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136319
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186681
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11853
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10550
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6421
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11444
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12863
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10961
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11065
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24361
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6001
AtlansBahamutKris140%10519
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11130
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10976
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24183
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24384
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11806
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11647
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11138
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10560
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5918
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10754
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10481
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10752
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6020
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11896
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11026
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24561
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11954
AtlansBahamutMace110%9778
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11100
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11047
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10625
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19360
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11109
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11412
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13004
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052490
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11231
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11108
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10814
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18654
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11163
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12868
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24287
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11207
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11276
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11122
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10477
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11143
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11098
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24683
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6531474%5771365
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6530744%5440759
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6526274%2533990
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6525604%5540908
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6525004%3216035
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6524874%5768742
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6522124%5443491
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6514684%3842032
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6510294%5440031
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72676962%3166002
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61345281%1389833
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11319061%2399206
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria904081%3267864
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel866501%4061940
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker819511%1803464
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm815511%1805586
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade812301%1838087
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5808711%2315911
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0655520%1050061
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527290%216875
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key521320%1170002
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7521090%674474
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7518830%674937
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye517700%1169632
AtlansBlood SoldImp492340%3442331
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331900%930508
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269590%812115
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136530%333451
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66520%799593
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66380%644864
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39310%78833
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35930%136319
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning24260%494624
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186681
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022612
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1028915
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2550%1419295
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1310559
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1012570
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1011799
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1056582
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378618
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271990
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023324
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338168
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1174490
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327737
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1028163
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515930
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392259
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094205
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428171
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377871
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379990
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1172681
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1010751
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497422
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1173575
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1417026
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309746
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1029431
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027355
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2000%1417506
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1012574
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392962
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71539
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87372
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95601
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115306
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99589
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12248996%5440031
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12226046%5440759
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12219186%5540908
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12218436%5768742
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12213736%5443491
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12205116%5771365
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73157922%3166002
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3055752%3216035
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3049502%3842032
AtlansDeath AngeImp1915161%3442331
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61595101%1389833
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11560471%2399206
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4061940
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5961130%2315911
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0780720%1050061
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria751680%3267864
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning537340%494624
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389040%930508
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317910%812115
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100990%644864
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100600%333451
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99780%799593
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75060%186681
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52360%136319
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45540%78833
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1172681
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1011799
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1056582
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%787283
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1012570
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515930
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1007958
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1392962
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497422
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1009003
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310559
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1012574
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1028915
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%742579
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1173575
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1028163
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1174490
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094205
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%786198
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1029431
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%742767
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1327737
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271990
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392259
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1010751
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%796652
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309746
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87372
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98810
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115306
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95601
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120888
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622614516%14101741
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415489911%8898495
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415144211%8894376
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414778011%11138230
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12869813%4061940
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3442331
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10199533%3267864
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77271762%3166002
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63666741%1389833
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13583851%2399206
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52212581%2315911
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01795920%1050061
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893710%930508
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729220%812115
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494624
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230720%799593
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229860%333451
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228530%644864
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171330%186681
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117200%136319
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106140%78833
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1838087
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1805586
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1803464
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1233840
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2061543
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%742579
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2065934
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2063728
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%787283
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1371953
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1397197
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%786198
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2064141
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1370863
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1237441
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%742767
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%796652
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1243467
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2065154
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1029431
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1056582
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1009003
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1028915
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1011799
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1012574
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2440%1007958
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1010751
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1028163
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1012570
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98810
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95601
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216875
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120888
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62426
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42108
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27241
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23430
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27140
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26940
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26614
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309784
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62483
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30476
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26588
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24561
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24683
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24701
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182254
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1389833
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181402
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54652
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24287
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195108
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26919
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62307
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30669
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62344
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183065
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208850
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30150
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19761
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42637
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1169632
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26297
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195018
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41759
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54312
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%799593
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%930508
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62305
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24361
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17206
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26096
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19360
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18654
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494624
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12863
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12868
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13004
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114437100%14785
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3102035%1112463
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2820214%1075109
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2816054%911418
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2815654%1028457
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2815384%938815
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2815274%1074896
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2815104%642985
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2813174%1074140
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2811704%1052490
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2811094%641927
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2809274%1026291
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2807344%642271
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806974%936438
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2806764%1056569
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2806554%641536
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2806144%1031656
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2804534%937207
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2803814%1026481
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802924%1024424
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2799514%1025815
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32541914%873983
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273452%1389833
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767621%2315911
AtlansGreat BahaImp594191%3442331
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497261%375823
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496011%1170002
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495251%176603
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493541%1169632
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490781%176396
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345441%187195
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337611%3267864
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275250%4061940
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256970%812115
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250000%930508
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119660%82106
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49200%644864
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48160%799593
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38960%333451
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494624
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24390%136319
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186681
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183065
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62483
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42539
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191162
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195018
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42108
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62344
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42637
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191771
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62426
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41759
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195108
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208850
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42218
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62307
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191703
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192434
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42251
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208332
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192841
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195172
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62503
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193094
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191329
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193553
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191917
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62305
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182254
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181402
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%192998
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8291
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27816
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24736
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19761
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%792266
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1075109
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%738909
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1059575
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1029382
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1028310
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%791171
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%911418
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%747299
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%797301
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1112463
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1023799
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%796856
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%790200
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1074140
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%754762
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1074896
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%797156
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%791200
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%873983
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2315911
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1389833
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375823
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109202
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108993
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1169632
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1170002
AtlansHydraRena +340%930508
AtlansHydraImp40%3442331
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4061940
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%812115
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%644864
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99589
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3267864
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179255%1112463
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177965%1052490
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177895%796856
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177605%1028457
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177575%1074896
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177445%1026291
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177335%1031656
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177265%911418
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177135%754762
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176885%1025815
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176505%797156
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176505%1023799
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176405%1075109
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176395%797301
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176145%1024424
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175615%1056569
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175355%1026481
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174925%1074140
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142224%873983
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670862%1389833
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543211%2315911
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128591%375823
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27881%1169632
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27401%1170002
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526821%109202
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526631%108993
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82106
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22371%3267864
AtlansLizard KinImp21351%3442331
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4061940
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%812115
AtlansLizard KinRena +314180%930508
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187195
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494624
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%799593
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%644864
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333451
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136319
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186681
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181386
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175141
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180418
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175296
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193553
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192434
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181475
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208332
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191917
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192998
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208850
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195018
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182254
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195108
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191703
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191771
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192841
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173415
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180377
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183065
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173974
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195172
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173532
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180698
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193094
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174907
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181402
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181016
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180370
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191162
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24736
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174512
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191329
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19761
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3053905%1031656
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3050385%1056569
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3049335%1028457
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3049225%1026291
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3048685%1052490
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3048175%1025815
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3048155%1112463
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3047375%937207
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3046835%1026481
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3046395%1074896
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3046155%1075109
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3045245%1023799
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3044225%938815
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3041525%1074140
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3039215%936438
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3036195%1024424
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3033215%911418
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32352984%873983
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187072%1389833
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712411%2315911
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540891%3267864
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459131%1170002
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455661%176396
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455451%109202
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453771%176603
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453621%1169632
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452571%375823
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452331%108993
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451381%187195
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel253760%4061940
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232170%930508
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232170%812115
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215040%82106
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3442331
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494624
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44960%644864
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44290%799593
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36870%333451
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23110%136319
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186681
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191162
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181402
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181016
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192998
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62307
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62503
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208850
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180418
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62305
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191329
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181475
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193553
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195108
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191771
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191703
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208332
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195172
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62483
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62426
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192434
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180377
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181386
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180698
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180370
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195018
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191917
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183065
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182254
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62344
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193094
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192841
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27816
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8291
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19761
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24736
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52165
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64504
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431372
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937207
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641927
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1389833
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938815
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642985
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64115
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283439
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308773
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67818
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642271
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281678
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64265
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312016
AtlansSoldierImp13%3442331
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1170002
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181794%309784
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110542%195172
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109972%173532
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109972%173415
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109842%181475
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109442%181386
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109392%77607
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109372%195108
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109342%78043
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109322%174512
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109182%195018
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109132%193094
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109102%192841
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109052%77851
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109042%191771
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108872%175141
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108672%173974
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108652%191917
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108352%191703
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108342%77682
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108332%77650
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108272%181016
AtlansValkyrieBlade108222%208850
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108172%175296
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107852%77803
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107822%174907
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107792%193553
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107792%180418
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107642%180370
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107462%191162
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107222%192434
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107202%180698
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107122%208332
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107072%180377
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106332%192998
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106222%191329
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690142%1389833
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356571%83807
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36111%1169632
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35581%1170002
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335321%56885
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335271%56264
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135181%375823
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3267864
AtlansValkyrieRena +318350%930508
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17480%19761
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717240%812115
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4061940
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12980%187195
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12870%24736
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494624
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3442331
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8470%27816
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%799593
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%644864
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333451
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136319
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186681
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11108
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24183
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11100
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26588
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11444
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5918
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11163
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11412
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26628
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24384
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11065
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6001
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11026
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24701
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11207
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6421
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11138
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24287
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052490
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26761
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25321
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24361
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23430
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6020
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24561
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23452
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11098
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24683
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26614
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10976
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11231
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11122
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11748734%309784
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1152023%174512
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1150413%193553
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1147743%182254
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1145683%195018
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1145603%195108
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1145483%173974
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1145073%183065
AtlansVeparTower Shield1144963%192434
AtlansVeparBlade1144573%208850
AtlansVeparLight Spear1144473%181386
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1144323%192841
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1143613%192998
AtlansVeparBerdysh1143313%195172
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1143063%175296
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1143053%181475
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1143003%180698
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1142953%173415
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1142863%193094
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1142143%180370
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1141763%173532
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1141373%191771
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1141023%181016
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1140903%180418
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1139863%181402
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1139553%174907
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1139373%191917
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1138963%191162
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1138563%191703
AtlansVeparLight Saber1138003%191329
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1137563%175141
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1136073%180377
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1135973%208332
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6882662%1389833
AtlansVeparDevils Key678842%1170002
AtlansVeparDevils Eye678392%1169632
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3531171%83807
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341981%54652
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340331%54312
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337041%56885
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335641%375823
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334181%56264
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174560%812115
AtlansVeparRena +3172860%930508
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning169630%494624
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165320%27816
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125600%187195
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116480%3267864
AtlansVeparImp113830%3442331
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110180%19761
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91320%24736
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4061940
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31300%644864
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31240%799593
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25990%333451
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17160%136319
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10090%186681
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26588
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26628
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25321
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24384
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24183
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24561
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26614
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24683
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26761
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24361
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24287
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10477
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11065
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10961
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10625
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11412
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19360
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11896
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6020
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10754
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6001
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052490
AtlansVeparMace300%9778
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11444
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11138
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11100
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11098
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11122
AtlansVeparKris290%10519
AtlansVeparBow290%11109
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11647
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11853
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10976
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10560
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11257
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11143
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6421
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12868
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5918
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10550
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11207
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13004
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11276
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11047
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11026
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12863
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10481
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11954
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11108
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10814
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11130
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10752
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11806
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11163
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11231
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309784
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1428171
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1029382
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1283162
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1028310
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859032
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419295
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800025
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65053%1023324
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1377871
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1330840
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378618
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1059575
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1332804
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64573%982602
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022612
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417026
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338168
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027355
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168691
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379990
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417506
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760290
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1389833
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2315911
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%738909
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%791171
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%790200
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%747299
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%792266
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%791200
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%754762
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3267864
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%796856
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%797156
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111828
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1170002
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1169632
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%797301
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111579
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3442331
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%930508
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%812115
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4061940
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115306
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87372
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99589
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71539
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%644864
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%799593
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333451
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494624
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136319
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186681
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1059575
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100293%1023799
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99893%800025
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%792266
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99263%982602
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%796856
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1028310
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98943%791200
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%797156
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1074140
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98703%754762
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98573%747299
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98273%738909
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%859032
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%797301
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97393%1074896
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97373%1029382
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1075109
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%790200
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96533%791171
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386963%873983
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1389833
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527111%2315911
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%375823
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111579
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1170002
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%108993
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111828
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109202
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1169632
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3267864
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3442331
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4061940
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%930508
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%812115
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187195
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82106
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99589
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%799593
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%644864
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494624
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333451
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136319
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186681
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192434
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195172
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51985
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193553
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181016
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192998
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175296
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%173974
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64265
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67818
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191917
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77803
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64504
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173415
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181386
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180377
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52318
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52165
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191771
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191703
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64502
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64115
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180370
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77682
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174512
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183065
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77650
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174907
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77607
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191162
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191329
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180698
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193094
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180418
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175141
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173532
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78043
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192841
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181475
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77851
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19761
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1056582
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497422
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1174490
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392259
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1028163
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1173575
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417506
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377871
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417026
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1009003
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1012570
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515930
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327737
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378618
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310559
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271990
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1007958
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1012574
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338168
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1172681
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1028915
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379990
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419295
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1010751
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094205
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1011799
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1894750
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428171
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309746
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392962
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1029431
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1389833
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1169632
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1170002
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4061940
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2315911
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674937
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%674474
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87372
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115306
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812115
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98810
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3267864
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78833
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%930508
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95601
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136319
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3442331
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%644864
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19360
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12868
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210661100%10937
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1283162
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1330840
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1168691
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1332804
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%982602
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407122
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800025
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%797301
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%792266
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859032
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%747299
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1029382
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%797156
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35261%791200
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%796856
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%738909
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1059575
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%790200
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1028310
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%791171
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%754762
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1389833
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4061940
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2315911
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3442331
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3267864
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111828
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375823
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1169632
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111579
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1170002
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%930508
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%812115
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71539
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99589
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87372
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%799593
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%644864
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333451
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494624
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136319
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186681
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51985
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308773
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77682
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308561
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642271
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64502
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175141
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173974
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52165
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308149
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78043
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64115
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64504
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310215
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52214
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77607
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174512
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64265
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281678
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173415
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283785
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308913
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175296
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52318
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283439
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312016
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283373
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187195
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77650
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77803
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77851
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab231805%747299
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration207515%1112463
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves206795%738909
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow206735%1023799
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star206715%1074896
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword206265%791171
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow205975%792266
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask205875%1075109
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves205785%754762
TarkanMutantElemental Shield205615%1074140
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves204985%797301
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots204885%790200
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants204875%796856
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor204795%1031656
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog204085%911418
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter203905%791200
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection203805%797156
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3168004%873983
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683692%1389833
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52651%1026291
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52251%1056569
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51841%1024424
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51381%1025815
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50981%1028457
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50901%1026481
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49611%1052490
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549491%2315911
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134291%375823
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32961%1169632
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532921%109202
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532801%108993
TarkanMutantDevils Key32171%1170002
TarkanMutantImp27371%3442331
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717240%812115
TarkanMutantRena +316690%930508
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16350%3267864
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15320%4061940
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12290%187195
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10190%82106
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494624
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3210%644864
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3140%799593
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2580%333451
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136319
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1200%186681
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191771
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77607
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78043
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180418
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174512
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77803
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77650
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180698
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181016
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77851
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192841
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180377
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77682
TarkanMutantBlade100%208850
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181475
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191329
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67818
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173415
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208332
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173974
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193553
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%191917
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193094
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181386
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191162
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191703
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175296
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180370
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192998
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66001
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174907
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195172
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173532
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175141
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192434
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24736
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53424%1027355
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53414%1428171
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%791171
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51484%1330840
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%747299
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%791200
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51244%1417506
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1028310
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1029382
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1338168
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50924%1417026
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%982602
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023324
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50634%859032
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%800025
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1022612
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1332804
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%790200
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1168691
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1283162
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50174%738909
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50004%792266
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49924%1059575
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407122
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49634%1419295
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1389833
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2315911
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111579
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1169632
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111828
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1170002
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3442331
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3267864
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%812115
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%930508
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4061940
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115306
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87372
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71539
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99589
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%644864
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%799593
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333451
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494624
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136319
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186681
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64502
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283373
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308263
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937207
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281678
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67818
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308913
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64265
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64504
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308149
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52165
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641536
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283785
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642271
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310215
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52318
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642985
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308561
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938815
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936438
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283439
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312016
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308773
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641927
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64115
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1174490
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1172681
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497422
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1173575
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515930
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094205
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271990
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428171
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760290
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309746
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379990
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310559
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338168
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417506
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419295
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417026
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378618
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327737
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023324
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168691
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1389833
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027355
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022612
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392962
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392259
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3267864
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2315911
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1169632
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1330840
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674937
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4061940
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377871
TarkanZaikanRena +320%930508
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%812115
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800025
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%674474
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859032
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1332804
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283162
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1170002
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11100
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11143
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6421
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18654
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%644864
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41759
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83807
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191162
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186681
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308561
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283439
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937207
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%797301
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1059575
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%797156
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1023799
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1074896
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1029382
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%792266
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%796856
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%873983
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%790200
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1028310
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1075109
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%791171
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1074140
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%791200
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%982602
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%799593
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%644864
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2315911
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108993
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1170002
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1169632
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109202
9Ax WarriorImp840%3442331
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375823
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%747299
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%738909
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3267864
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4061940
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1112463
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%754762
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333451
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186681
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%812115
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%930508
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187195
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136319
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82106
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99589
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494624
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174907
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52165
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191703
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52318
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181016
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175141
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77851
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180377
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78043
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191771
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181475
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77682
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173974
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173415
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1059575
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%797156
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1074896
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1074140
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%982602
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%796856
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%797301
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859032
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%790200
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%791171
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1023799
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1075109
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%791200
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1028310
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%792266
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1029382
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%873983
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%799593
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%644864
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2315911
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108993
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375823
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111828
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1170002
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1169632
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109202
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111579
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800025
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3267864
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%747299
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%754762
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333451
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%738909
9Bloody wolImp510%3442331
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186681
9Bloody wolRena +3460%930508
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82106
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%812115
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136319
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4061940
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99589
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187195
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494624
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192841
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180418
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64502
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52214
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51985
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77607
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52318
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64504
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192998
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174907
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193094
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180377
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173415
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78043
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192434
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183065
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77803
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431372
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52214
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173532
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175296
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175141
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310215
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66001
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174512
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77851
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283373
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308561
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283785
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52318
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173415
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281678
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174907
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52165
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51985
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283439
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64115
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78043
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308149
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308913
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308263
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77682
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77607
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64504
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173974
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77803
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67818
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77650
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64265
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64502
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308773
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312016
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%799593
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%644864
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21692
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375823
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56264
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56885
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1170002
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1169632
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187195
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3267864
9Cursed WizRena +3670%930508
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333451
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%812115
9Cursed WizImp500%3442331
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186681
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24736
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136319
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4061940
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494624
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309784
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24683
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30701
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30270
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30669
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26588
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30476
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24384
9CyclopsGladius9162%26761
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27241
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30498
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30528
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24361
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27140
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24287
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24561
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23452
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26940
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26614
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%799593
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24183
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30452
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26919
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26297
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24701
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23430
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29670
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26628
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26096
9CyclopsSpear8552%26439
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%644864
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10976
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6020
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11412
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11065
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11138
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11444
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11163
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11122
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11108
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11098
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11231
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1052490
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5918
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11257
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6421
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11100
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6001
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11207
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11026
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375823
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5382
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5411
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1169632
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1170002
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3267864
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494624
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333451
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%812115
9CyclopsRena +31810%930508
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186681
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8291
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136319
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25321
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4061940
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19360
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12863
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13004
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18654
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12868
9CyclopsApple30%76338
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431372
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77851
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%191162
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67818
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181475
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52165
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181386
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180377
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%181016
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175296
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192434
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77650
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77803
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77682
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77607
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174512
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52318
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174907
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%195172
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193553
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191329
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51985
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191703
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173532
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191917
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173415
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173974
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192841
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191771
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%66001
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78043
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%175141
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180418
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180370
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180698
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%799593
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%193094
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52214
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192998
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%644864
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83807
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56264
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56885
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375823
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1170002
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1169632
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3267864
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333451
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%812115
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187195
9Dark KnighRena +3580%930508
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4061940
9Dark KnighImp450%3442331
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27816
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19761
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136319
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186681
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494624
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24736
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431372
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310215
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642271
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937207
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308773
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67818
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308263
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52318
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52214
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64115
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283439
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938815
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641536
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66001
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77803
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77682
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%642985
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77607
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77851
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64265
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283373
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308149
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51985
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308561
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308913
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%641927
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64504
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77650
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312016
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281678
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283785
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64502
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52165
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78043
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936438
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%799593
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%644864
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21692
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176396
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1169632
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56885
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375823
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176603
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56264
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24736
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1170002
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333451
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3267864
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%812115
9Death CowRena +31160%930508
9Death CowImp1000%3442331
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187195
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186681
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136319
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4061940
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494624
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41759
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6001
9Death CowScale Pants20%26096
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30498
9Death CowWind Helm20%30528
9Death CowBone Armor10%27241
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30270
9Death CowTomahawk10%24361
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62305
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62483
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26761
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62307
9Death CowFalcon10%26940
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42251
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431372
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1026291
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936438
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641536
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1025815
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%642985
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642271
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1026481
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1028457
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308149
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310215
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%641927
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1024424
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%938815
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308913
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1031656
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308561
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312016
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308263
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%911418
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937207
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308773
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%799593
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%644864
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2315911
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1170002
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375823
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1169632
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176603
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176396
9Death GorgImp1510%3442331
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187195
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1112463
9Death GorgRena +31110%930508
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333451
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1052490
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%812115
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1056569
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3267864
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4061940
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186681
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136319
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82106
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494624
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431372
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312016
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025815
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642271
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308149
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936438
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641927
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308561
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641536
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308773
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310215
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1026291
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937207
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283785
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642985
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283439
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308913
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1026481
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283373
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1024424
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1031656
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308263
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938815
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1028457
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281678
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%799593
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%644864
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2315911
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1169632
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176396
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176603
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1170002
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375823
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3267864
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4061940
9Death KnigImp770%3442331
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%812115
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333451
9Death KnigRena +3580%930508
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1052490
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187195
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186681
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1056569
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136319
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82106
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42637
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195018
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42218
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30150
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183065
9Death KnigBlade10%208850
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42009
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181402
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195172
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431372
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1024424
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1025815
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1026481
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1026291
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1028457
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312016
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64265
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936438
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937207
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64115
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310215
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308561
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283785
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308913
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641536
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642271
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283439
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283373
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64502
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308263
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281678
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308773
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%938815
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308149
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64504
9DevilSilver Bow2900%641927
9DevilHelical Sword2870%642985
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%799593
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%644864
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2315911
9DevilDevils Eye950%1169632
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176396
9DevilDevils Key780%1170002
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176603
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375823
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187195
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3267864
9DevilJewel of Life580%333451
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4061940
9DevilImp500%3442331
9DevilRena +3480%930508
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1056569
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1052490
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%812115
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186681
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136319
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494624
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82106
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1059575
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%797156
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1074896
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1029382
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1074140
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1028310
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%792266
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%796856
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%790200
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%911418
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1023799
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1075109
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%791200
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%797301
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%791171
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%873983
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%799593
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%644864
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2315911
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108993
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1169632
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109202
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1170002
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375823
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4061940
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3267864
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%747299
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%738909
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1112463
9Elite OgreImp1081%3442331
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%754762
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333451
9Elite OgreRena +3870%930508
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%812115
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99589
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186681
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187195
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136319
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82106
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77682
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191162
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191329
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180377
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191917
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173532
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173974
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77607
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181386
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173415
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193094
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181016
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78043
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77803
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192434
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494624
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77650
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52214
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52318
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175141
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66001
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193553
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77851
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174512
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191771
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192998
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181475
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309784
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%799593
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26614
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182254
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30669
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62483
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42637
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62305
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192841
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27140
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29670
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26297
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42251
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195172
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30476
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41759
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26096
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26439
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26628
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193094
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42539
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62307
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181402
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23452
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62344
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26588
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27241
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42218
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42009
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30452
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30701
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208850
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193553
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195018
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191917
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26919
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195108
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183065
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26761
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62503
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192998
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62426
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26940
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208332
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42108
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30150
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30270
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23430
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%644864
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30528
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30498
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17206
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1170002
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1169632
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375823
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54312
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54652
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333451
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3267864
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%930508
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%812115
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186681
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19761
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136319
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25321
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494624
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27816
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4061940
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8291
9Hell HoundImp50%3442331
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10560
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10754
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11047
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11108
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052490
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11806
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18654
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11276
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19360
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10976
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11098
9Hell HoundMace10%9778
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12863
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10814
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11130
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11647
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12868
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10481
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13004
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11954
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11412
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309784
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30150
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42218
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191771
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191703
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42637
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62503
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42251
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192434
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182254
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195172
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42539
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62307
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192841
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183065
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208332
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62344
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62483
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181402
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192998
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191162
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62426
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42108
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193553
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193094
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195018
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195108
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41759
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191329
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42009
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208850
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62305
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191917
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%799593
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%644864
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30669
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83807
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30476
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29670
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30528
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30452
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30270
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30701
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30498
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54652
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1170002
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54312
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26096
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1169632
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375823
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27241
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26940
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27140
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26297
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26439
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26919
9Hell SpideRena +31740%930508
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%812115
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333451
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186681
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3267864
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24736
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136319
9Hell SpideImp860%3442331
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494624
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4061940
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27816
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8291
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19761
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11896
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13004
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11806
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12868
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10477
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19360
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11098
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11444
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11231
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5918
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11100
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11853
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11143
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11130
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11207
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10752
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10560
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6020
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10814
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6001
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8383
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9800
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431372
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77650
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283373
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64265
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67818
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77851
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281678
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52318
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180698
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174512
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66001
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180370
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77607
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180377
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174907
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175141
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180418
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52214
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181475
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77682
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283439
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181386
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64502
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%799593
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175296
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173415
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%644864
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181016
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78043
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173974
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52165
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51985
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64115
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1370863
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283785
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2064141
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642985
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8311
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173532
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64504
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1031656
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77803
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308913
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1233840
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%982602
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1397197
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%911418
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1029382
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1371953
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937207
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2065934
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187195
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1026481
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1170002
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936438
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1169632
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025815
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308263
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308149
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641927
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308561
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%796856
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%797156
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193094
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938815
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2315911
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56264
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191162
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2061543
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859032
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192434
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191917
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1059575
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308773
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1023799
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%791171
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1024424
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192841
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1026291
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191771
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375823
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4061940
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186681
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183065
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21692
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642271
9Illusion oRena +360%930508
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641536
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1173575
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1028457
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494624
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1028310
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392962
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191703
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%742767
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407122
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1894750
9Illusion oImp50%3442331
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%791200
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168691
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1330840
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%792266
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56885
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191329
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192998
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%796652
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%797301
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193553
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%812115
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333451
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%790200
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%787283
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%674474
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24736
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2399206
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82106
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%786198
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1028915
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027355
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1172681
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312016
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1029431
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1056582
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176396
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392259
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283162
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1112463
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3267864
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1332804
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1007958
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111828
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1028163
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208332
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19761
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094205
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2065154
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99589
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497422
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1009003
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674937
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800025
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%754762
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174490
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176603
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1010751
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216875
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022612
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1330840
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1332804
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168691
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859032
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%797301
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%791200
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%790200
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1028310
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%796856
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407122
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%797156
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1059575
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%791171
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%982602
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1029382
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%792266
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%799593
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%644864
9Iron WheelImp1280%3442331
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2315911
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4061940
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375823
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111828
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3267864
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1283162
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1169632
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1170002
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111579
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333451
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%812115
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800025
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%738909
9Iron WheelRena +3300%930508
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%754762
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136319
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186681
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%747299
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87372
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71539
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99589
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494624
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173974
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283373
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77607
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174907
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308561
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52214
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310215
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281678
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52318
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173532
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173415
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64502
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77650
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642271
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175141
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%797301
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1028457
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%796856
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%911418
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1025815
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1075109
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1031656
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1026481
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1074896
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1023799
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1074140
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1026291
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%797156
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%873983
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1024424
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%799593
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%644864
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2315911
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109202
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1169632
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108993
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375823
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1170002
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82106
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3267864
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4061940
9Ogre archeImp1241%3442331
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1052490
9Ogre archeRena +31041%930508
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333451
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%812115
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%754762
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1112463
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1056569
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186681
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187195
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136319
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494624
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174512
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191162
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195172
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180370
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183065
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181402
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180418
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195108
9Ogre archeBlade10%208850
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180698
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181475
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175296
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174907
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173974
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208332
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173415
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175141
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193553
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180377
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191329
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195018
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192841
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309784
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77851
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173532
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181475
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191703
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192841
9Poison BulBlade7881%208850
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180377
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180370
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174907
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175141
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181016
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192434
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174512
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195172
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77803
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173415
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78043
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181386
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195108
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191917
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77607
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173974
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191162
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180418
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192998
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195018
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191771
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208332
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193553
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77682
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77650
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193094
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175296
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191329
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180698
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%799593
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%644864
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83807
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1169632
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375823
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56264
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56885
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1170002
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333451
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%812115
9Poison BulRena +31250%930508
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3267864
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24736
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19761
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186681
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4061940
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187195
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494624
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27816
9Poison BulImp690%3442331
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136319
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23452
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24183
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11098
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11100
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24683
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11163
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10976
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11026
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11138
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5918
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24561
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26588
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11231
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6421
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11412
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431372
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181475
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175141
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%66001
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64265
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52318
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64504
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51985
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181386
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173974
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180370
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191771
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52165
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78043
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77650
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64502
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180418
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67818
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77682
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173532
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77851
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52214
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191703
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%191162
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174907
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77803
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64115
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%181016
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180698
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192434
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175296
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77607
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174512
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173415
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180377
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191329
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%799593
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%644864
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21692
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1169632
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375823
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1170002
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56885
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56264
9Poison ShaRena +3810%930508
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187195
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3267864
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24736
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%812115
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4061940
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333451
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186681
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19761
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136319
9Poison ShaImp310%3442331
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10814
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26628
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494624
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11098
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11108
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11444
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24287
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1059575
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428171
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168691
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1330840
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1028310
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1029382
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%792266
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%790200
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859032
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417026
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417506
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1332804
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419295
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%791171
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%791200
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407122
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%982602
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%799593
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%644864
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2315911
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1169632
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111579
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1023799
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1170002
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%797301
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4061940
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111828
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%797156
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%796856
9Queen RainImp490%3442331
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%747299
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3267864
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800025
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022612
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1283162
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738909
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333451
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186681
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%812115
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027355
9Queen RainRena +3330%930508
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023324
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136319
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71539
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87372
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99589
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%754762
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51985
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494624
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64502
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308263
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64265
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281678
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52318
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283785
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66001
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77682
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642271
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77851
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1170002
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1028457
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10814
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182254
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10752
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431372
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51985
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181016
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180418
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77803
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173532
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283439
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77851
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175296
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66001
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310215
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64265
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52214
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77650
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180377
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52318
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174512
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78043
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312016
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175141
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77682
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%174907
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180698
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77607
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67818
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64115
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281678
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64502
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181475
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283785
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%173974
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180370
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181386
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64504
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173415
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52165
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283373
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%799593
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%644864
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21692
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1169632
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56264
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56885
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1170002
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375823
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191771
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191703
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187195
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191329
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3267864
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191162
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192434
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192998
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333451
9Schriker2Imp420%3442331
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186681
9Schriker2Rena +3390%930508
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24736
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%812115
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494624
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136319
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4061940
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19761
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24361
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24561
9Schriker2Gladius10%26761
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11098
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11163
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431372
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67818
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77851
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180370
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66001
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192434
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192841
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180418
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193553
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175296
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77803
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191329
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180377
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174512
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191162
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175141
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77607
9ShadowBlade7140%208850
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191703
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173532
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174907
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173974
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181016
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181475
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181386
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191917
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195172
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191771
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180698
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208332
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78043
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193094
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192998
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77682
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173415
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77650
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%799593
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%644864
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83807
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56885
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1170002
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375823
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1169632
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56264
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333451
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%812115
9ShadowRena +31140%930508
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3267864
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19761
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186681
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187195
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494624
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136319
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4061940
9ShadowImp540%3442331
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27816
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24736
9ShadowKris30%10519
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24561
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11143
9ShadowElven Shield10%23452
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11954
9ShadowPad Armor10%11108
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
9ShadowVine Pants10%11130
9ShadowPad Helm10%10560
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9778
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11412
9ShadowBone Pants10%26588
9ShadowGladius10%26761
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11276
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11138
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24384
9ShadowBuckler10%10752
9ShadowTomahawk10%24361
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11207
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24287
9ShadowHand Axe10%11806
9ShadowBone Helm10%24183
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309784
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30150
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62344
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26297
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62426
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183065
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42637
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26940
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62305
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42539
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62483
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30701
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42218
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42251
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62307
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30498
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29670
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62503
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26096
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%799593
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30476
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42108
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30669
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41759
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30452
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181402
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26439
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30528
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182254
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30270
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%644864
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17206
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6421
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26919
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24561
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24384
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27241
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26628
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24361
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27140
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26614
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24683
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23430
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26588
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24287
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24183
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23452
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24701
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26761
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1170002
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1169632
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54652
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54312
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375823
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%812115
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333451
9Skeleton ARena +31650%930508
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27816
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186681
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3267864
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8291
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136319
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494624
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3442331
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4061940
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25321
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76338
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11130
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11853
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10550
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11806
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12868
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11954
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19360
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10625
9Skeleton ARapier20%10961
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10481
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11047
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18654
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13004
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11647
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11896
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10754
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10560
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
9Skeleton AKris10%10519
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1894750
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1029431
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271990
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1010751
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1056582
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027355
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327737
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1028915
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515930
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1011799
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1172681
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094205
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417026
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023324
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1173575
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309746
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419295
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392259
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379990
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377871
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428171
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417506
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1012570
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338168
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1012574
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497422
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1028163
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392962
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310559
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022612
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378618
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1174490
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2315911
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1169632
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%674474
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1170002
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674937
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%812115
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%930508
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3267864
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4061940
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3442331
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87372
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95601
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71539
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115306
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99589
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%644864
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%799593
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136319
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78833
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333451
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1056569
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494624
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936438
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186681
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1112463
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1059575
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1074140
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%754762
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%792266
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1074896
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1075109
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%791200
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%791171
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%790200
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%982602
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%747299
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%738909
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%797301
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1028310
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%797156
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1112463
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1023799
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%796856
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1029382
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%873983
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2315911
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1169632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108993
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375823
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109202
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4061940
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1170002
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3442331
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3267864
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%812115
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%930508
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187195
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99589
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82106
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%644864
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%799593
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494624
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333451
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136319
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186681
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173532
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77607
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175296
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174907
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191329
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78043
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77650
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52318
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181386
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175141
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64502
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191162
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180377
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51985
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180370
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77851
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52165
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67818
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192434
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180418
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77682
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180698
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66001
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64265
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173415
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64115
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181475
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52214
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174512
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173974
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64504
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181016
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191771
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77803
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191703
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19761
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24736
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1419295
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1332804
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859032
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309746
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417026
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027355
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379990
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1283162
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378618
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168691
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800025
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417506
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310559
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377871
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428171
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022612
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%982602
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338168
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327737
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271990
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1330840
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023324
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760290
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2315911
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%674474
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674937
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1169632
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1170002
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3267864
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3442331
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99589
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%930508
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%812115
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87372
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4061940
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71539
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115306
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%644864
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%799593
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333451
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136319
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494624
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186681
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312016
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025815
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1052490
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936438
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938815
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281678
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308773
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1026291
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310215
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308561
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937207
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1026481
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641927
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642985
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283439
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308149
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64502
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642271
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1024424
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641536
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308263
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64504
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64115
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283373
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1056569
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283785
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1028457
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1397197
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1233840
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1371953
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2064141
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2065154
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2065934
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1370863
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2061543
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2063728
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1894750
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2399206
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1011799
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%787283
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%796652
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094205
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1028915
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%742579
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1174490
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1007958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1009003
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1029431
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%786198
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%742767
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1010751
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1012574
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1173575
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1056582
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1012570
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1028163
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1172681
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2315911
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4061940
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3267864
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674937
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1170002
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1169632
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%674474
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515930
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392259
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327737
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497422
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392962
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309746
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310559
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3442331
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%930508
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%812115
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98810
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115306
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120888
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216875
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%799593
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%644864
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95601
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333451
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78833
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136319
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186681
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494624
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1023799
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%791200
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%797301
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1074896
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%797156
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1028310
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%982602
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%792266
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%747299
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%738909
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1074140
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1029382
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%754762
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%791171
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%796856
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%790200
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1075109
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1112463
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1059575
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1283162
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%747299
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%791171
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1029382
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1028310
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%738909
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%796856
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1332804
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%797156
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%982602
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%754762
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1059575
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%792266
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1023799
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859032
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%790200
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%800025
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%791200
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%797301
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1330840
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407122
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1169632
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1170002
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2315911
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111828
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375823
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111579
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3267864
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4061940
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%812115
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%930508
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187195
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71539
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99589
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82106
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3442331
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%799593
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%644864
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333451
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494624
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136319
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186681
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77803
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66001
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52318
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173532
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174512
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175296
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77607
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77650
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283439
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281678
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173415
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77682
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173974
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64115
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283373
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77851
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52214
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64502
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64504
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174907
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181016
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283785
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180698
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52165
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64265
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312016
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180377
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310215
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181386
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67818
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180370
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181475
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175141
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180418
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78043
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192434
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192998
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191162
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191771
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191329
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191703
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24736
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19761
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1894750
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1012574
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%796652
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%742767
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310559
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309746
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1029431
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515930
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1010751
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094205
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392962
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497422
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1028915
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1012570
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327737
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1028163
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%742579
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392259
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%786198
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1009003
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271990
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%787283
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1172681
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1174490
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1007958
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1173575
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1056582
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1011799
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2399206
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2315911
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3267864
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1170002
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%674474
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1169632
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674937
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%930508
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4061940
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3442331
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87372
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%812115
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95601
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98810
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115306
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%644864
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%799593
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333451
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494624
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78833
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136319
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120888
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186681
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1838087
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2065154
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1371953
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3216035
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1894750
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2065934
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1803464
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%742767
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%796652
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2061543
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2064141
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2533990
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1243467
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2063728
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1237441
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1233840
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4061940
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3442331
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1805586
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1050061
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%742579
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120888
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%786198
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1397197
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%787283
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428171
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027355
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1028310
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859032
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1029382
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417506
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022612
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%800025
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%792266
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168691
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%791171
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1059575
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%790200
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%791200
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1332804
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1283162
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417026
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023324
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419295
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%738909
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%982602
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1330840
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%747299
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407122
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2315911
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1170002
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111828
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111579
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1169632
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1023799
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%796856
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%797156
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%797301
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%754762
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3267864
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4061940
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3442331
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%812115
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%930508
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87372
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71539
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99589
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%644864
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%799593
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333451
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136319
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186681
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494624
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642271
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310215
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642985
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52318
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77607
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64115
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77650
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938815
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52214
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308561
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51985
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283439
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308773
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937207
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77851
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936438
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283373
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77682
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308913
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308263
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312016
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77803
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641927
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66001
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78043
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64504
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641536
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64265
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308149
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283785
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281678
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67818
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64502
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52165
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24736
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187195
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42539
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30701
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42108
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62483
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30452
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30476
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42637
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62344
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42218
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30270
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30669
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30528
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42009
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62305
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30498
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62426
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62307
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41759
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30150
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42251
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62503
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29670
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309784
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%195018
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182254
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208850
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208332
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%195172
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%183065
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%195108
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27140
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27241
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26439
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181402
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26919
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26940
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26096
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26297
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17206
11Chief SkelImp14410%3442331
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4061940
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375823
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1170002
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3267864
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54312
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54652
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1169632
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8291
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494624
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27816
11Chief SkelRena +34730%930508
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%812115
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19761
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%799593
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%644864
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%333451
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136319
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186681
11Chief SkelApple170%76338
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11138
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13004
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10560
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12863
11Chief SkelMace130%9778
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10625
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10477
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11130
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11647
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18654
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19360
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11806
11Chief SkelBow110%11109
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11276
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10752
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10550
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12868
11Chief SkelKris100%10519
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11100
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11122
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11098
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10481
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11143
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11047
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11853
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11954
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10976
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11896
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10754
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11108
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11231
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10814
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42637
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62503
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42539
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42009
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%193094
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42251
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182254
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191771
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%195108
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193553
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191703
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62344
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191329
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42218
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%195018
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181402
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192998
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62483
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42108
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192434
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41759
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192841
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%195172
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62305
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%191162
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208850
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%183065
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62426
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208332
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191917
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62307
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309784
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83807
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54312
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1170002
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54652
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1169632
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8291
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375823
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494624
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3267864
11Dark SkullRena +39340%930508
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%812115
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24736
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4061940
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27816
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19761
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%644864
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%799593
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%333451
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136319
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186681
11Dark SkullImp430%3442331
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11122
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10976
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11130
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11207
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11026
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10550
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10814
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11853
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11098
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11143
11Dark SkullKris120%10519
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12868
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10560
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052490
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11065
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18654
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10754
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10481
11Dark SkullRapier100%10961
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11647
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11163
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12863
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11412
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10477
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11954
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6020
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13004
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10752
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11806
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11047
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19360
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10625
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11257
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11231
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11100
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11108
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11138
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11276
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6001
11Dark SkullBow50%11109
11Dark SkullMace50%9778
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11444
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11896
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6421
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5918
11Dark SkullApple20%76338
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%193094
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208850
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173974
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181386
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208332
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191771
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%181016
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193553
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%195172
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174512
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%195108
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%195018
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192434
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173532
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181475
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%183065
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180698
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191329
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191703
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180377
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180370
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192998
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191917
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192841
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173415
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182254
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180418
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%191162
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181402
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309784
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83807
11Giant OgreImp11520%3442331
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494624
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27816
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1170002
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375823
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1169632
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54652
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54312
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3267864
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4061940
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24736
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%812115
11Giant OgreRena +34570%930508
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19761
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%644864
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%799593
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333451
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136319
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186681
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24183
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11100
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6020
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18654
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10814
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24361
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11954
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11412
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11257
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10754
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11047
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10560
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6421
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12868
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11207
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11108
11Giant OgreRapier50%10961
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11647
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24561
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10976
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11065
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11163
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11138
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19360
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10625
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11143
11Giant OgreBow40%11109
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10752
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11130
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11896
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24683
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052490
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12863
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10550
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11806
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24701
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11853
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24287
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11122
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11026
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9778
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11276
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11231
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10481
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5918
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24384
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13004
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11444
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6001
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11098
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10477
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76338
11Giant OgreKris10%10519
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431372
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191329
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175296
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195172
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174907
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180377
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52214
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77682
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175141
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%193094
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64504
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77803
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52318
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181386
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181475
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67818
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77607
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173415
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192841
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174512
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180418
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64502
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191703
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180370
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77851
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66001
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64115
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51985
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191162
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181016
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78043
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192998
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77650
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64265
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52165
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192434
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%183065
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180698
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173974
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193553
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191771
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191917
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173532
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21692
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56885
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1170002
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56264
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375823
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19761
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1169632
11Magic SkelImp2000%3442331
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24736
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187195
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3267864
11Magic SkelRena +31190%930508
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%812115
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%799593
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494624
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4061940
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333451
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644864
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136319
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186681
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26628
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26940
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10976
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11444
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11026
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11100
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052490
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6001
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24561
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23452
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30476
11Magic SkelSpear20%26439
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24683
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11412
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26588
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24287
11Magic SkelGladius10%26761
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24701
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30452
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11143
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6421
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11231
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30498
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6020
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26297
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11257
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67818
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191329
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%175141
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174907
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77851
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%191162
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173974
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%66001
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175296
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180377
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174512
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77803
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180370
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191917
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77650
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77682
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192434
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%181016
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78043
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%195172
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%193094
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180698
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208332
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173532
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181386
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180418
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192841
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193553
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191703
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208850
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173415
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77607
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181475
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191771
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192998
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431372
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83807
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375823
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1169632
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494624
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1170002
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56885
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56264
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3267864
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19761
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4061940
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%812115
11Red SkeletRena +33240%930508
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27816
11Red SkeletImp2650%3442331
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187195
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24736
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%644864
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%799593
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333451
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136319
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186681
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27241
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11444
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11231
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11098
11Red SkeletBow40%11109
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11896
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11108
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10560
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11130
11Red SkeletMace40%9778
11Red SkeletKris40%10519
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10752
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10754
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11412
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11207
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11257
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11143
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11122
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26614
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10976
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10625
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11806
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10481
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24561
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11065
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6020
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11954
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23430
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26588
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26919
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10961
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23452
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24683
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11100
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6421
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11138
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6001
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24287
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5918
11Red SkeletGladius10%26761
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11276
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24701
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10814
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11853
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11647
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11047
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11163
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25321
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67818
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181475
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78043
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173532
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174907
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77682
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77650
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51985
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77851
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181386
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180698
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66001
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181016
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77803
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52165
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180377
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175141
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180418
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173974
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180370
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52214
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174512
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52318
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77607
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173415
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175296
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431372
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191329
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192434
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191771
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191703
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192998
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191162
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193553
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283785
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310215
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193094
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192841
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312016
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283373
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64115
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191917
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64265
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64502
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283439
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281678
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64504
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56264
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1170002
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1169632
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375823
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56885
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83807
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21692
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187195
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3267864
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24736
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%812115
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19761
12Chief SkelRena +32780%930508
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4061940
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494624
12Chief SkelImp2570%3442331
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%799593
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%644864
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333451
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136319
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186681
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24701
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11444
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24384
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26940
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24183
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11026
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24561
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24361
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11100
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30498
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27241
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23430
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052490
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27140
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26588
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5918
12Chief SkelSpear40%26439
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26761
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10976
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30476
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11143
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11207
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26614
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29670
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30270
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26096
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24287
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11065
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11098
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23452
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11122
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6020
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11108
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10754
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6001
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30528
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11047
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26297
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26919
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24683
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26628
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30669
12Chief SkelKris10%10519
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10481
12Chief SkelMace10%9778
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10814
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6421
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11276
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10752
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10961
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11163
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11130
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11138
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30452
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642985
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641927
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64502
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308149
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52165
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283373
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310215
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77607
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312016
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52318
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308263
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283439
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308773
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175141
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642271
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78043
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64504
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308561
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51985
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77682
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64265
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77803
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64115
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66001
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283785
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308913
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175296
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281678
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52214
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77851
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641536
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174907
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67818
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77650
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431372
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24736
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21692
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375823
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1169632
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56264
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56885
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1170002
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4061940
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3267864
12Dark SkullImp9240%3442331
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%812115
12Dark SkullRena +37450%930508
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494624
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187195
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%799593
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%644864
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333451
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136319
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186681
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1056569
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1052490
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025815
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1028457
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1024424
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1026481
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1026291
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64265
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642985
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310215
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641927
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938815
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308263
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64115
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308561
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308773
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642271
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64502
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641536
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936438
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283785
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312016
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283439
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308149
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937207
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64504
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283373
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281678
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308913
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431372
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2315911
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3267864
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176396
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1169632
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176603
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187195
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375823
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1170002
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4061940
12Giant OgreImp5960%3442331
12Giant OgreRena +34060%930508
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%812115
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%799593
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%644864
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333451
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82106
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494624
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136319
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186681
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1023799
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1026481
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1056569
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1112463
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1074896
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1031656
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1074140
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1028457
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%911418
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1026291
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1024424
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1075109
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025815
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1052490
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642985
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641536
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938815
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937207
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641927
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642271
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936438
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%873983
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82106
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3267864
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2315911
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375823
12Magic SkelImp1830%3442331
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108993
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109202
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1169632
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1170002
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4061940
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%812115
12Magic SkelRena +3720%930508
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187195
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494624
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644864
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%799593
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333451
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136319
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186681
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180377
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183065
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181386
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193553
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180418
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174512
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191329
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181016
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208332
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191917
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192434
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191771
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193094
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24736
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192998
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192841
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180698
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181402
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195108
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195172
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1112463
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312016
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1026481
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641927
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1031656
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308913
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641536
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310215
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1026291
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936438
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308149
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937207
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1028457
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938815
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%911418
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1056569
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642985
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642271
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025815
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308263
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308773
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308561
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1024424
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1052490
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431372
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2315911
12Red SkeletImp5720%3442331
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176396
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176603
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1169632
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1170002
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375823
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3267864
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4061940
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187195
12Red SkeletRena +32520%930508
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%812115
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82106
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%799593
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%644864
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494624
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333451
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136319
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186681
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%312016
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64115
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308913
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308773
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283439
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641536
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642271
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308149
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64504
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64502
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642985
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283785
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281678
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308561
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641927
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283373
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310215
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308263
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64265
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431372
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1052490
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1056569
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025815
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938815
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1024424
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1026481
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1026291
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77803
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%937207
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1028457
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936438
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77851
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52165
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175296
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%175141
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174907
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67818
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52214
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77682
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%66001
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77650
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78043
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51985
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52318
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77607
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375823
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1169632
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1170002
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24736
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21692
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2315911
13Chief SkelImp2390%3442331
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3267864
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187195
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4061940
13Chief SkelRena +31740%930508
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%812115
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56885
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56264
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176396
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176603
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494624
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%644864
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333451
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%799593
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82106
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186681
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136319
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62307
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26628
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25321
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181402
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42108
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62503
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62426
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27241
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42251
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30669
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30270
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42637
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195018
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26096
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62305
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26614
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24183
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208850
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23452
13Chief SkelSpear10%26439
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30452
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42539
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27140
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24361
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42009
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24701
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1112463
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1026481
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1052490
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1056569
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025815
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641927
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1024424
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1075109
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1028457
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%911418
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1074896
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1031656
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1074140
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642271
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642985
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641536
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938815
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936438
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%937207
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1026291
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%873983
13Dark SkullImp9770%3442331
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2315911
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4061940
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3267864
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176603
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375823
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176396
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187195
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1170002
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1169632
13Dark SkullRena +32720%930508
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%812115
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82106
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%799593
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%644864
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333451
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136319
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494624
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186681
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62307
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42009
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193553
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195108
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191771
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42251
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62426
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191917
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42637
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183065
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62344
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193094
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191162
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195172
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192998
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191329
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192434
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195018
13Dark SkullBlade30%208850
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208332
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62503
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62305
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182254
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192841
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181402
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42218
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41759
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191703
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27816
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62483
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42108
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%797301
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%911418
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1023799
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025815
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1031656
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%797156
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1112463
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1056569
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1074140
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1028457
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1024424
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1075109
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%796856
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%754762
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1074896
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1052490
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1026291
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1026481
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%873983
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82106
13Giant OgreImp3850%3442331
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2315911
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1169632
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4061940
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1170002
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108993
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375823
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109202
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3267864
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%812115
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494624
13Giant OgreRena +31230%930508
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187195
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%799593
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%644864
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333451
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136319
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186681
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180370
13Giant OgreBlade40%208850
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175141
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180418
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181475
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192434
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193553
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180377
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174512
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195018
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208332
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192998
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174907
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183065
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181386
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182254
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191329
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173415
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191162
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193094
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192841
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175296
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173974
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195108
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1283162
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%791200
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859032
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1059575
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%796856
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1023799
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%754762
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%738909
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%791171
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1028310
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%797301
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%792266
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%747299
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1330840
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1332804
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%797156
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800025
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%982602
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1029382
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%790200
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407122
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1075109
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1074140
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1074896
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3267864
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2315911
13Magic SkelImp900%3442331
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4061940
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375823
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111579
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111828
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1170002
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1169632
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%812115
13Magic SkelRena +3390%930508
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99589
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71539
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%644864
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%799593
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333451
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136319
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494624
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175296
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77851
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175141
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312016
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52214
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64502
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66001
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78043
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308263
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186681
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173532
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308773
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310215
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308561
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308913
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%797301
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%747299
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1059575
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%790200
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%796856
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%754762
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%791171
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1074140
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1023799
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1074896
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1028310
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1075109
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%791200
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1029382
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%738909
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%792266
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%911418
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1112463
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%797156
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%873983
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4061940
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2315911
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3267864
13Red SkeletImp2210%3442331
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1169632
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375823
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109202
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1170002
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108993
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99589
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%812115
13Red SkeletRena +3750%930508
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187195
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333451
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82106
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%799593
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%644864
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186681
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136319
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494624
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180370
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51985
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66001
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174907
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191703
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181475
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191329
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174512
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191917
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181016
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181386
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173415
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175296
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180698
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173532
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78043
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77851
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180418
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52165
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191771
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77650
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52318
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193553
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175141
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1112463
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1052490
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%911418
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1031656
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1028457
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1026481
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1026291
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1024424
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1056569
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025815
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938815
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641536
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937207
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642985
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642271
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936438
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641927
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1074140
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1074896
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1075109
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1023799
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308263
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308913
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308773
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312016
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308561
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310215
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308149
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431372
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%873983
14Chief SkelImp4010%3442331
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2315911
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3267864
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1169632
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1170002
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375823
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82106
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4061940
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187195
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176396
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176603
14Chief SkelRena +31290%930508
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%812115
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109202
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108993
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%799593
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%644864
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494624
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333451
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136319
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186681
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180698
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192841
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180377
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181402
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180370
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191771
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173532
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195108
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191703
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195172
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191917
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191329
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181386
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195018
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193553
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191162
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208332
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174512
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192998
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173974
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181475
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173415
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180418
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192434
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183065
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1059575
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%790200
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1074140
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1029382
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%792266
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%797301
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%747299
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%982602
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1023799
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1075109
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%796856
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1074896
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%797156
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%754762
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%791171
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%791200
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%738909
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1028310
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1112463
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%873983
14Dark SkullImp10490%3442331
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2315911
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3267864
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4061940
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375823
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1170002
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108993
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109202
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1169632
14Dark SkullRena +33440%930508
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%812115
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82106
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187195
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99589
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%644864
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%799593
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333451
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136319
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494624
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186681
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173415
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52165
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180370
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52318
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191771
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175296
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64115
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181475
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174907
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180698
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77803
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77607
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180418
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173532
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191703
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64502
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66001
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180377
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78043
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77682
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181386
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192434
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174512
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173974
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64504
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51985
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77851
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64265
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77650
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191329
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181016
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175141
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191162
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52214
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24736
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1283162
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%791171
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1059575
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%738909
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%790200
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1330840
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1029382
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1332804
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%792266
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859032
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%747299
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800025
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%791200
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1023799
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%797301
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1028310
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%797156
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%796856
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%754762
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%982602
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407122
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1075109
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1074140
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1074896
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2315911
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4061940
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3267864
14Giant OgreImp3660%3442331
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111828
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1170002
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111579
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375823
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1169632
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71539
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99589
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%812115
14Giant OgreRena +31510%930508
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%799593
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%644864
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333451
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136319
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186681
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308149
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308913
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52318
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174907
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77682
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66001
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64502
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494624
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173532
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281678
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77607
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77851
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308773
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308561
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174512
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64115
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78043
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173415
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52214
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52165
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175296
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283785
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308263
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173974
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77650
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175141
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283439
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51985
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77803
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310215
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64504
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312016
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283373
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419295
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1330840
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378618
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800025
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379990
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027355
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1029382
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1028310
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428171
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417506
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859032
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377871
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023324
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1059575
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417026
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1283162
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022612
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%982602
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1332804
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338168
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168691
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760290
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%791200
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%791171
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%747299
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%797156
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%792266
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738909
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%796856
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%797301
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%790200
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%754762
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2315911
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3267864
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111828
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1169632
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111579
14Magic SkelImp640%3442331
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1170002
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4061940
14Magic SkelRena +3360%930508
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115306
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87372
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%812115
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99589
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%644864
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%799593
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71539
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333451
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136319
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494624
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186681
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027355
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1059575
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428171
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%791171
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%791200
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800025
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1330840
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023324
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1028310
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022612
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417026
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%790200
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1283162
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419295
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1029382
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417506
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%792266
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859032
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168691
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%982602
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%738909
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1332804
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%747299
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407122
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1023799
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%797156
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%797301
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%796856
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%754762
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2315911
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4061940
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111579
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111828
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1170002
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3267864
14Red SkeletImp1880%3442331
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1169632
14Red SkeletRena +31070%930508
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%812115
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71539
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87372
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99589
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%644864
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%799593
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333451
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136319
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186681
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77803
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494624
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52318
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642985
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66001
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642271
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310215
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308149
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78043
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77650
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64502
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308561
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937207
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308913
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641536
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51985
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308773
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64265
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64115
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283439
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64504
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283785
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936438
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281678
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77851
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938815
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283373
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%796856
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1112463
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1074896
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1075109
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1023799
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1074140
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%754762
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%797301
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%797156
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1059575
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1025815
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1056569
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1026291
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1026481
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1024424
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1028457
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1031656
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1052490
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%911418
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%790200
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%747299
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1029382
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1028310
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%792266
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%791171
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%738909
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%982602
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%873983
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%791200
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3267864
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2315911
15Chief SkelImp3840%3442331
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4061940
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82106
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109202
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%375823
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108993
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1170002
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1169632
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%812115
15Chief SkelRena +31300%930508
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187195
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%799593
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%644864
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99589
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494624
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333451
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136319
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186681
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191703
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180698
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173415
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180370
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191329
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182254
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175141
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181475
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192841
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181402
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174512
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180377
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%193094
15Chief SkelBlade30%208850
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64265
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191771
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173974
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78043
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64115
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191162
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51985
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64502
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173532
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181016
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183065
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174907
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52165
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195018
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181386
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52214
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77682
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192434
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24736
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180418
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64504
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77803
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192998
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52318
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193553
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66001
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77650
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77607
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1283162
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1330840
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168691
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1332804
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%982602
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1059575
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%747299
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1028310
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%796856
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%754762
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%790200
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%791171
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1029382
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%859032
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%797301
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%797156
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%800025
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%738909
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%791200
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%792266
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%407122
15Dark SkullImp19510%3442331
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4061940
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3267864
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2315911
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1170002
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1169632
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111828
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375823
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111579
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%812115
15Dark SkullRena +33750%930508
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71539
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99589
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87372
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%799593
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333451
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%644864
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136319
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494624
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186681
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174907
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78043
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308561
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174512
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308913
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64265
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312016
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310215
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283439
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77851
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308773
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51985
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308263
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77650
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52165
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283373
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77803
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52214
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281678
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52318
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175141
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64502
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173415
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175296
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642271
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308149
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283785
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64504
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77682
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173974
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67818
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77607
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173532
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66001
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24736
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%982602
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022612
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1330840
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1417026
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168691
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1029382
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417506
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027355
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023324
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1028310
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%859032
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1379990
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419295
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378618
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428171
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%800025
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1059575
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1332804
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377871
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338168
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1271990
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1283162
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760290
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2315911
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4061940
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3267864
15Giant OgreImp4330%3442331
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111828
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1170002
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111579
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%674474
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1169632
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674937
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115306
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%812115
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71539
15Giant OgreRena +31760%930508
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87372
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99589
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%644864
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%799593
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333451
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494624
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136319
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186681
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1056569
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281678
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308773
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1028457
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312016
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283373
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1026481
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308149
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025815
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1024424
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1026291
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641536
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310215
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283785
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937207
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642985
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641927
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308561
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052490
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642271
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936438
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308263
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308913
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938815
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64504
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64502
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283439
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1515930
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497422
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094205
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1174490
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1172681
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1173575
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419295
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392259
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1392962
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338168
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023324
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379990
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022612
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417506
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417026
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310559
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1271990
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027355
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1309746
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377871
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1327737
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378618
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428171
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168691
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760290
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4061940
15Magic SkelImp1280%3442331
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2315911
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3267864
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1283162
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1332804
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800025
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%674474
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674937
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1169632
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1170002
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1330840
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859032
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%812115
15Magic SkelRena +3510%930508
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99589
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95601
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71539
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87372
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%644864
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%799593
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115306
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333451
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494624
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136319
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78833
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052490
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937207
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1112463
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308263
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1028457
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308773
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186681
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1031656
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283373
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938815
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1026481
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936438
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1024424
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1056569
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64502
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308913
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1332804
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378618
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377871
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338168
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1283162
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027355
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023324
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310559
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309746
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168691
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392259
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327737
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419295
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1330840
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022612
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428171
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271990
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1379990
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1417026
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%859032
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417506
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%800025
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1392962
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760290
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1059575
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%982602
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1029382
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1028310
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2315911
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3267864
15Red SkeletImp2700%3442331
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1169632
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674937
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%674474
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1170002
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4061940
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99589
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87372
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%812115
15Red SkeletRena +31120%930508
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115306
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71539
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%644864
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333451
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%799593
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136319
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494624
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186681
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308263
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937207
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308149
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1028457
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1056569
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308561
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938815
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310215
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936438
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283373
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642271
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312016
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281678
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283439
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025815
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641536
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1031656
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1026291
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1026481
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308773
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308913
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1024424
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283785
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641927
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642985
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108530%1059575
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%797156
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104780%738909
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104160%797301
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104090%791171
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103700%982602
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103690%791200
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103540%790200
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103380%792266
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103220%796856
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102770%1028310
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102580%747299
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102570%1029382
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101640%754762
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101530%800025
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101370%859032
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80640%1023799
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58750%1075109
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57760%1074140
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57330%1074896
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027355
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46760%1022612
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46310%1168691
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1283162
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45530%1332804
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45390%1023324
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44300%1330840
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328910%873983
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407122
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2315911
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3267864
16Chief SkelImp12890%3442331
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111579
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111828
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1169632
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1170002
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4061940
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108993
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109202
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99589
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%812115
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%375823
16Chief SkelRena +35360%930508
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87372
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82106
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%644864
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187195
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%799593
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494624
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333451
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71539
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136319
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186681
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52165
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51985
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64265
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64115
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174907
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175296
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642985
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77803
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66001
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308913
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175141
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308149
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77682
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77650
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52214
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77607
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195172
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174512
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308773
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173974
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78043
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77851
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191162
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183065
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64502
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52318
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193094
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64504
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180418
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181386
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173532
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191329
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283373
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191703
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173415
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191917
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193553
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642271
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180377
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180370
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641536
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312016
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283439
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641927
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308561
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181016
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24736
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281678
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283785
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180698
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192841
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192434
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181475
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192998
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308263
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191771
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304830%1419295
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304560%1027355
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327737
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1271990
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303600%1310559
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303360%1338168
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417506
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%800025
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1023324
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302420%1309746
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301950%1377871
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301860%859032
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301690%982602
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1332804
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301070%1378618
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1168691
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300640%1022612
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300550%1379990
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1330840
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1417026
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299830%1428171
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299700%1283162
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760290
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2315911
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3267864
16Dark SkullImp33520%3442331
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%674474
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674937
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1169632
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1170002
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99589
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4061940
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87372
16Dark SkullRena +316360%930508
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%812115
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71539
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115306
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%644864
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%799593
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333451
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136319
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186681
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%494624
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64265
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936438
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283439
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283373
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641927
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312016
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1052490
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310215
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642985
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308773
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64502
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1056569
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642271
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641536
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1026481
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281678
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308149
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1026291
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1024424
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308913
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025815
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64115
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283785
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64504
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308263
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937207
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938815
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308561
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1028457
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82106
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202331%1515930
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1172681
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1174490
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094205
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198691%1497422
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1173575
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338168
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417506
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1417026
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327737
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109360%1428171
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109320%1310559
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1419295
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1379990
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027355
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1377871
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392962
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108140%1271990
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378618
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023324
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107050%1022612
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106490%1309746
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168691
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1392259
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760290
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4061940
16Giant OgreImp24960%3442331
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2315911
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3267864
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1283162
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859032
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1330840
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800025
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1332804
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1170002
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674937
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1169632
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%674474
16Giant OgreRena +39580%930508
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%812115
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71539
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99589
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95601
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87372
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115306
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%799593
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%644864
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333451
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136319
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494624
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78833
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186681
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1112463
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1026291
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1028457
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938815
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936438
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308561
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1031656
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1026481
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308773
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%911418
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641927
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937207
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308263
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1056569
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1024424
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1052490
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308149
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025815
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641536
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642271
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308913
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642985
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283785
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283439
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281678
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283373
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66001
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310215
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64502
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312016
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82106
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1397197
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497422
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%742579
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1094205
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1172681
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1011799
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24520%1028915
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%742767
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1012570
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1371953
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1370863
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24370%1012574
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1056582
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%786198
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1010751
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1174490
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1029431
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%787283
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515930
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1009003
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%796652
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1233840
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1007958
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1028163
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1173575
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1894750
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309746
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327737
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2399206
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310559
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1392259
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271990
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1392962
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2315911
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3267864
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1169632
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674937
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%674474
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1170002
16Magic SkelRena +32090%930508
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%812115
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115306
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4061940
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95601
16Magic SkelImp1160%3442331
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120888
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%799593
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98810
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%644864
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333451
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494624
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136319
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78833
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186681
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1028310
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1029382
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%797156
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%747299
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%791200
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1074140
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1112463
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1023799
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%911418
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%791171
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1074896
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%796856
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%797301
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%792266
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%738909
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%790200
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1059575
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1075109
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%754762
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99589
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77360%1056582
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75710%1011799
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1392259
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1028915
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1007958
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%796652
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1012574
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378618
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327737
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74460%1310559
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74310%1010751
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1174490
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74020%1012570
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392962
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1094205
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73780%1515930
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1028163
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309746
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1029431
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73610%1379990
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1497422
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1338168
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271990
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1172681
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72530%1377871
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1009003
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1173575
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651200%1894750
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2315911
16Red SkeletImp13790%3442331
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%674474
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1170002
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674937
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1169632
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4061940
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3267864
16Red SkeletRena +36200%930508
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%812115
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98810
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71539
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95601
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%644864
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115306
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%799593
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333451
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136319
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87372
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78833
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494624
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186681
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1026291
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1074140
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%911418
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1023799
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1074896
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1056569
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1031656
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641536
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1075109
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641927
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1028457
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025815
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1024424
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642271
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642985
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1026481
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052490
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936438
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937207
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1112463
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938815
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82106
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter681423%1419295
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681303%1027355
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm680793%1271990
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots680543%1022612
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor679513%1168691
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679373%1417026
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679323%800025
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678273%1428171
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots677933%1332804
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor677243%1330840
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677013%1417506
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676983%1023324
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow676903%1283162
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots676523%1338168
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676033%1379990
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves675523%859032
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves675463%1378618
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants673993%1377871
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447062%1059575
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446362%1028310
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444472%982602
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443882%1029382
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390352%760290
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315011%1392962
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312671%1327737
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312081%1392259
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311881%1309746
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310871%1310559
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115240%2315911
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95530%3267864
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4061940
17Chief SkelImp82090%3442331
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776250%674937
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774960%674474
17Chief SkelDevils Key74880%1170002
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74170%1169632
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43940%115306
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40360%87372
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640180%111579
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639790%111828
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39300%99589
17Chief SkelRena +339140%930508
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739020%812115
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33360%71539
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%644864
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%799593
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%333451
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494624
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136319
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186681
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1024424
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281678
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642271
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308149
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938815
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1026481
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025815
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308561
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312016
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308773
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1052490
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936438
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1056569
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%641927
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937207
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283785
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1026291
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283439
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308263
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642985
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308913
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283373
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310215
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1028457
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641536
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64115
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1031656
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64265
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64504
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64502
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187195
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82106
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379194%1173575
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2372594%1094205
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372104%1497422
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2366624%1515930
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2365764%1172681
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361644%1174490
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300262%1377871
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298102%1379990
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296542%1023324
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295632%1419295
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292622%1378618
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292532%1338168
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291712%1022612
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291522%1271990
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291482%1392962
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290792%1309746
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290502%1417026
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290332%1310559
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289922%1327737
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289092%1027355
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288882%1417506
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288512%1428171
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287742%1392259
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283082%1168691
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980002%760290
17Dark SkullImp311511%3442331
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4061940
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296090%2315911
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231490%3267864
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217430%859032
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215840%800025
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214840%1330840
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214790%1332804
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214420%1283162
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195330%1169632
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193280%674937
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192490%674474
17Dark SkullDevils Key191120%1170002
17Dark SkullRena +3122160%930508
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799470%812115
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99589
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88890%71539
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95601
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66260%87372
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53170%115306
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37270%644864
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%799593
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%333451
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136319
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494624
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14070%78833
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186681
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1112463
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1031656
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%911418
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308263
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1028457
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308913
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1056569
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308149
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938815
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642271
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642985
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1026291
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937207
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1024424
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641536
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641927
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308773
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936438
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1025815
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308561
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1026481
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1052490
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66001
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283785
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283373
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281678
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283439
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64502
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312016
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310215
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187195
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82106
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685572%1056582
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642502%1377871
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641702%1007958
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641482%1009003
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641472%1392962
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641092%1029431
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640932%1174490
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640852%1172681
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640482%1271990
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640062%1012574
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639902%1392259
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639622%1417506
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639112%1378618
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639112%1010751
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639012%1497422
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638922%1379990
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638862%1419295
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638382%1094205
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638082%1338168
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637822%1417026
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637792%1428171
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637422%1515930
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637352%1309746
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637192%1011799
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636732%1012570
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636702%1327737
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636422%1028915
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636192%1310559
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636162%1173575
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635772%1028163
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483312%1894750
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145920%2315911
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795580%674474
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795010%674937
17Giant OgreDevils Key94180%1170002
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93630%1169632
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4061940
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61310%3267864
17Giant OgreRena +358690%930508
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747730%812115
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47450%115306
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87372
17Giant OgreImp38990%3442331
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95601
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%799593
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%644864
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13950%98810
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13850%333451
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71539
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136319
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78833
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186681
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494624
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1023799
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1026481
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%938815
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1075109
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1024424
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1052490
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937207
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%911418
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1112463
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1031656
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1028457
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936438
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1074140
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1026291
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1074896
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025815
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1056569
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187195
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82106
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237443%1243467
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224272%1028915
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223812%1029431
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223572%1237441
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223502%742767
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223482%787283
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223072%2063728
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222892%1397197
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222622%796652
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222562%2065154
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222402%1011799
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222302%1012570
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222272%1010751
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222222%786198
17Magic SkelRune Blade222112%2061543
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221852%1371953
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221752%1007958
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221702%1028163
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221682%1056582
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221612%2064141
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221152%1012574
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221082%1009003
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220712%742579
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220682%2065934
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220632%1233840
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218952%1370863
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161712%1894750
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90371%1174490
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89881%1172681
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88851%1515930
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88711%1094205
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88681%1173575
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87571%1497422
17Magic SkelSpirit +180791%2399206
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47641%4061940
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2315911
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1050061
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38490%3267864
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732060%674474
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%674937
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30820%1169632
17Magic SkelDevils Key30700%1170002
17Magic SkelImp27810%3442331
17Magic SkelRena +320750%930508
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17970%120888
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%812115
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13860%216875
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95601
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98810
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%799593
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5910%644864
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333451
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136319
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78833
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186681
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494624
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%791200
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%796856
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1059575
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1074896
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%797301
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1029382
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%738909
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%791171
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1074140
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%790200
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%792266
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1028310
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1023799
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%747299
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%982602
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%754762
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%797156
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1075109
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859032
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800025
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71539
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82106
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99589
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496693%1397197
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472122%1029431
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469672%1007958
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469422%1371953
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469162%1012570
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468652%1009003
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468402%787283
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468342%1094205
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468262%1010751
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468232%1028915
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467282%742579
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467022%1515930
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465982%1497422
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465832%742767
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465592%1174490
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465382%1012574
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465352%1392259
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465192%1172681
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465182%1392962
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464782%1370863
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464412%1056582
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464392%1173575
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464342%786198
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464232%1028163
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463812%796652
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463452%1011799
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323652%1894750
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156771%2399206
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597500%2315911
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3267864
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78580%1377871
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78550%1379990
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78310%1310559
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78060%1378618
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77870%1309746
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77740%1271990
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77230%1327737
17Red SkeletImp68590%3442331
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63160%1169632
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762640%674474
17Red SkeletDevils Key62310%1170002
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%674937
17Red SkeletRena +340770%930508
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32610%4061940
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%812115
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28320%87372
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%120888
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115306
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95601
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%799593
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98810
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%644864
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333451
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136319
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4580%78833
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186681
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494624
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10481
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11122
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9778
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11412
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10550
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1052490
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11231
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10976
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10754
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6001
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11853
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10752
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11806
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10477
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10560
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10961
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12868
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11444
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11207
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10625
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10519
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5918
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13004
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18654
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12863
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11647
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19360
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5382
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11954
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1169632
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375823
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1170002
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136319
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%644864
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%812115
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494624
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%930508
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24683
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10976
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24561
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1052490
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6001
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26588
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26761
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11231
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24701
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23452
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11122
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5918
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11257
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25321
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11412
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11207
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11065
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26628
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375823
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1169632
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24183
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1170002
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%812115
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644864
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%930508
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5382
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136319
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24701
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6001
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11122
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11412
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27241
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24561
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26919
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26439
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1052490
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24683
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26614
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23430
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27140
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25321
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11207
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5411
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26940
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24183
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5918
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26628
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10976
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26761
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11444
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1169632
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23452
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375823
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10519
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10961
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1170002
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10752
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11231
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10550
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812115
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26588
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9778
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10754
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%930508
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62503
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26919
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26297
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309784
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30476
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42637
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30701
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41759
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30528
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42108
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27140
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62344
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62307
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29670
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62305
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27241
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30669
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42218
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30452
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62426
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30150
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30270
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42009
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26439
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26940
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26096
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62483
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42539
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42251
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375823
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17206
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54652
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1170002
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1169632
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494624
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%812115
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54312
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3267864
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3442331
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%930508
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27816
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8291
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%644864
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186681
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333451
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136319
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180370
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180698
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64502
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77607
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180377
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283373
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1170002
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173532
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77851
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181386
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193094
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309784
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26761
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23430
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27241
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30669
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26628
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24683
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30701
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27140
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30270
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24701
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26439
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26919
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30528
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30498
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24561
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25321
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26588
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24183
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24287
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26940
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26096
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23452
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30452
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26297
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11065
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11207
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1052490
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11444
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11231
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1169632
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11257
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5918
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1170002
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375823
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11122
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10976
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5382
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%930508
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%812115
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%644864
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494624
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333451
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%799593
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4061940
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3267864
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8291
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24683
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10961
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11122
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24561
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10976
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11207
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11954
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11412
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10519
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24183
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24701
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11231
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052490
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12868
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10625
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10752
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18654
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10477
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11647
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5918
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1169632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24287
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10560
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13004
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6001
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12863
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19360
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10754
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%812115
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11806
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1170002
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%930508
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375823
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11853
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9778
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5382
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3267864
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309784
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62305
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193553
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208332
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182254
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195172
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62307
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62344
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208850
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192841
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195018
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42251
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42108
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192434
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192998
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191771
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42218
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42539
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42637
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62426
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191162
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183065
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195108
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191917
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181402
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30150
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62483
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191703
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191329
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62503
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193094
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30270
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30476
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30528
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83807
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30701
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30452
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29670
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30669
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26940
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26297
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27241
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1169632
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26919
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54652
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1170002
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27140
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54312
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375823
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4061940
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%812115
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%930508
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3442331
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24736
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8291
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3267864
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19761
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494624
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%799593
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136319
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27816
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333451
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%644864
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186681
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309784
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30270
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62503
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42539
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62305
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30669
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26297
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30701
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27140
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30498
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26940
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62307
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30150
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41759
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30528
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42108
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23430
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29670
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30452
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62483
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23452
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26919
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26439
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62344
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42637
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27241
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42218
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1170002
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375823
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1169632
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17206
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11207
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24287
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5382
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24561
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54312
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54652
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11065
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5918
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24683
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6001
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26588
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25321
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24701
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26761
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11163
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24183
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3267864
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26628
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%930508
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27816
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%812115
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3442331
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333451
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8291
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494624
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4061940
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%644864
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309784
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62305
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181402
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208332
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42218
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30150
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30498
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183065
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195108
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30452
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62307
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62426
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41759
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29670
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42251
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42539
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30528
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30270
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62483
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195172
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30669
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62503
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208850
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30476
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62344
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42108
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195018
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17206
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3442331
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1170002
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54312
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375823
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1169632
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54652
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%930508
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%812115
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27816
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494624
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8291
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3267864
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19761
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%799593
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333451
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%644864
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186681
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136319
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9778
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10477
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11647
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11853
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10481
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11098
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11954
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309784
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208850
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192434
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62305
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42539
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42251
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192841
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191917
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191771
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208332
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62503
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191329
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62307
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191703
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183065
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42637
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193094
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195108
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62344
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181402
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195172
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195018
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30150
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193553
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62483
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42108
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192998
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182254
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42218
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191162
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62426
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41759
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30452
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29670
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30669
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30528
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83807
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30701
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30270
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26919
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26439
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30476
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54652
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26297
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26096
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375823
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27241
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1169632
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54312
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27140
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1170002
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26940
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24736
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3442331
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%930508
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27816
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3267864
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494624
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8291
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4061940
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%799593
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812115
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%644864
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186681
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19761
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333451
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431372
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191703
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77803
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180377
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180418
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181386
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175296
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77650
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192434
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67818
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191162
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193094
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173532
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191329
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77851
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78043
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175141
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174512
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180698
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77682
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192998
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191917
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52318
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180370
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193553
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174907
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195172
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52165
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181475
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191771
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66001
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192841
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77607
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181016
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173974
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52214
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173415
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51985
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83807
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3267864
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56264
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56885
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375823
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1170002
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1169632
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%930508
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27816
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%812115
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187195
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19761
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494624
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%799593
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333451
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%644864
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4061940
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3442331
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24736
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136319
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186681
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431372
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642985
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1026291
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312016
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936438
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025815
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1026481
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1056569
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1031656
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1112463
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308913
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64502
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176396
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642271
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309784
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180377
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181386
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192434
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181475
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180370
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181402
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183065
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173415
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192998
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182254
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195172
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195108
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180698
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191329
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208850
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192841
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173974
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180418
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191917
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195018
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193094
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191703
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208332
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191771
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191162
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181016
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173532
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174512
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193553
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83807
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1169632
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54652
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375823
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1170002
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54312
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27816
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%930508
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%812115
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3442331
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19761
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3267864
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24736
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%644864
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494624
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333451
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%799593
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4061940
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136319
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11122
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6020
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186681
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24287
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11108
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309784
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182254
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26940
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62483
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42108
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41759
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62307
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62344
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30150
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62305
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183065
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62503
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30452
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30701
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30528
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42539
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26297
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42251
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30270
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30669
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23430
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17206
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181402
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27140
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24701
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26588
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26919
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24683
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24287
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1170002
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27241
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25321
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24183
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23452
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1169632
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24561
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375823
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26761
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54312
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26628
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54652
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%930508
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%812115
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8291
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3442331
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3267864
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27816
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333451
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494624
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%644864
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431372
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67818
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175296
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181386
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77682
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181016
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312016
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173974
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173415
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77650
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52165
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77851
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64504
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51985
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174512
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173532
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283373
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78043
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64502
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180698
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281678
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180418
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64265
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310215
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180377
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64115
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174907
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283785
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77803
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181475
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77607
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52318
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175141
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52214
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180370
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283439
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66001
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21692
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3267864
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1169632
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187195
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191162
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191329
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191771
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191703
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56264
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56885
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1170002
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%930508
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4061940
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375823
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192998
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3442331
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192434
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%812115
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24736
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%799593
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19761
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%644864
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494624
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136319
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186681
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11207
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11026
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309784
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195108
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208332
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181016
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173532
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77650
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173974
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195172
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191703
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191162
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193553
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174907
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191917
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175141
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191771
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180377
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181475
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83807
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195018
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192434
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193094
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192998
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181386
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77803
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191329
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180370
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180698
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77851
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192841
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1169632
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173415
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77682
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77607
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180418
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208850
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174512
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375823
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175296
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78043
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3267864
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4061940
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19761
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56885
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1170002
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3442331
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%930508
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187195
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431372
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173532
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191162
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181016
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181475
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64504
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191771
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192434
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77650
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52165
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77851
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52318
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174512
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175141
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180370
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77607
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191329
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52214
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173415
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64265
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180418
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67818
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77803
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78043
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181386
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174907
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180698
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64502
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191703
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173974
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175296
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180377
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77682
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21692
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56264
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1170002
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56885
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3267864
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1169632
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375823
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19761
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%812115
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%930508
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187195
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24736
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333451
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136319
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644864
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11098
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186681
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431372
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173415
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77650
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78043
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310215
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180698
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312016
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64502
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283785
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77851
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77803
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174512
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180370
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180418
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77607
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173532
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281678
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66001
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77682
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181386
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52318
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180377
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52214
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64265
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174907
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181475
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175296
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64504
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283439
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51985
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181016
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175141
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52165
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283373
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67818
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21692
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1169632
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3442331
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191162
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56264
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1170002
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375823
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56885
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191703
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191771
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191329
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192998
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187195
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%930508
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24736
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%812115
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494624
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19761
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%799593
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%644864
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333451
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3267864
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186681
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136319
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23430
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23452
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30270
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24287
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27140
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26588
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26940
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26297
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26096
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30701
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26628
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11098
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26919
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30498
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11108
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30452
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5918
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29670
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24561
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24683
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25321
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27241
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30669
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10976
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26439
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938815
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308263
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641536
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310215
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312016
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431372
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283785
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283373
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1031656
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308149
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283439
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1056569
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1052490
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1026291
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936438
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1028457
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641927
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281678
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642985
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937207
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308773
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%911418
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308561
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025815
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642271
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308913
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1026481
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1024424
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2315911
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375823
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1170002
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176603
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176396
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1169632
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187195
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%812115
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82106
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%930508
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494624
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%644864
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%799593
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136319
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333451
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3267864
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186681
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4061940
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30452
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3442331
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%792266
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1059575
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027355
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023324
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859032
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1028310
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1170002
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407122
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936438
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64265
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431372
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308149
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52318
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51985
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64502
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283373
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64504
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310215
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308773
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67818
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52165
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641536
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642271
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308913
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281678
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308561
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66001
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938815
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937207
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64115
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642985
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312016
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308263
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283785
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641927
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52214
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21692
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1169632
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176603
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176396
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375823
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1170002
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24736
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187195
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%812115
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%930508
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494624
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3267864
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%644864
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333451
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%799593
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3442331
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136319
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186681
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42218
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26439
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62344
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30701
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62426
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30150
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30452
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42637
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26919
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62503
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42251
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26297
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27140
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62483
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4061940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77650
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173415
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52318
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431372
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77682
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191917
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77851
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175141
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191703
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77607
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181475
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174512
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192434
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180698
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174907
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191162
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191329
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181016
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180370
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195172
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173974
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66001
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175296
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181386
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52165
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173532
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180418
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83807
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77803
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78043
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51985
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191771
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180377
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56264
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375823
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1170002
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193094
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56885
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193553
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192998
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3267864
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1169632
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4061940
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%812115
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494624
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%930508
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1031656
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1112463
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025815
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1023799
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%911418
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1052490
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1028457
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1026481
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1026291
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1074896
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1024424
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1056569
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1074140
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1075109
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641536
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938815
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937207
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642271
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642985
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936438
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641927
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%873983
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3267864
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2315911
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375823
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3442331
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108993
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82106
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1169632
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1170002
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109202
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%930508
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%812115
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494624
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187195
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%799593
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333451
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136319
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%644864
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192998
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174512
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173532
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193094
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4061940
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186681
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1056569
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431372
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1052490
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283785
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%938815
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937207
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283439
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641536
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312016
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1028457
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936438
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642271
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310215
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308913
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283373
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1031656
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%641927
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308773
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308149
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308561
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308263
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1026481
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1024424
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642985
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1026291
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1025815
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281678
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2315911
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375823
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1169632
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176396
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176603
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1170002
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3267864
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%812115
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%930508
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187195
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4061940
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3442331
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82106
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%799593
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%644864
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333451
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136319
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494624
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186681
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29670
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62503
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30270
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62305
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30498
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181402
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62483
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30452
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208850
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30701
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62307
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42251
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41759
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195108
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42218
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42637
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62344
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30476
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42108
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183065
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30669
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195172
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30528
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208332
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182254
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62426
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42539
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195018
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30150
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19761
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27816
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8291
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield738900%1074140
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves738800%797301
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants738520%796856
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves737980%754762
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow737630%1023799
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog736930%911418
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask736430%1075109
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star736050%1074896
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash735130%1056569
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor734980%1025815
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor734750%1031656
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection734620%797156
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude734470%1052490
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots734360%1024424
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield734180%1028457
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration733700%1112463
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword732240%1026481
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff730670%1026291
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3547810%873983
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164870%2315911
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121930%82106
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108650%1169632
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106260%1170002
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106080%108993
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105770%109202
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104650%375823
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria87780%3267864
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4061940
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70540%3442331
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755380%812115
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354270%930508
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39930%187195
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494624
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11000%644864
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10730%799593
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8460%333451
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5520%136319
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3340%186681
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191329
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181475
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175296
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195108
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195018
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181386
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191703
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175141
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192998
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180377
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183065
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193094
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173415
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174907
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181402
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191771
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192841
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173532
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191162
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180698
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173974
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208850
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192434
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208332
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182254
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181016
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180370
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174512
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191917
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195172
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180418
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193553
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27816
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19761
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24736
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst876710%1059575
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab858620%747299
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow818460%1023799
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection816240%797156
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow815940%792266
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves815700%738909
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots815370%790200
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield814480%1074140
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog814030%911418
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask813920%1075109
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants813100%1028310
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration812830%1112463
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter812700%791200
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield812630%1029382
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star812030%1074896
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword811780%791171
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves809480%797301
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants809020%796856
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves807810%754762
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3560200%873983
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5168050%2315911
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120700%4061940
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110190%375823
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109380%108993
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109090%1169632
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108920%1170002
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106780%109202
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69940%3442331
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria64190%3267864
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355800%930508
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754410%812115
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42490%99589
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41120%187195
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13440%644864
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12570%799593
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82106
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10490%333451
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6360%136319
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4040%186681
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494624
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191771
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192998
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77851
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191703
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173415
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52214
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77803
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175141
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77682
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174907
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67818
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181016
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180370
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192841
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175296
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180418
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52318
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51985
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193553
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180698
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181386
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77607
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78043
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173532
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192434
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52165
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191917
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173974
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77650
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174512
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66001
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180377
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191329
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181475
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193094
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191162
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19761
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24736
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027355
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1338168
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11840%1332804
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11760%790200
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1428171
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11740%792266
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023324
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11630%1419295
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1283162
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11530%1059575
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%791200
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%982602
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%791171
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11440%1168691
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11400%1022612
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11380%800025
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1028310
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1330840
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11240%859032
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11220%1417026
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11200%738909
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1029382
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%747299
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10730%1417506
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49590%407122
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52900%2315911
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3267864
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111579
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111828
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1170002
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1169632
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3442331
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%812115
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%930508
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87372
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4061940
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115306
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71539
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333451
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%799593
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99589
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%644864
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136319
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186681
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494624
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641536
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308561
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938815
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283785
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641927
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64502
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308913
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64504
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937207
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312016
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642271
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936438
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52318
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281678
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308263
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64265
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24736
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1233840
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1371953
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2065154
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094205
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3267864
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1370863
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1397197
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2065934
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%674474
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2063728
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2064141
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1170002
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2061543
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1894750
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309746
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1028915
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%786198
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1012574
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%796652
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115306
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1029431
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174490
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1028163
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2399206
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1173575
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%644864
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3442331
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow699545%1283162
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots660174%1332804
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield658184%1029382
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots658034%800025
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor657414%1330840
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves656934%738909
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword656734%791171
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves656644%859032
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves656234%797301
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst656194%1059575
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter656034%791200
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow655334%792266
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots654454%790200
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants654204%796856
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves654194%982602
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow653554%1023799
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection652544%797156
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves652234%754762
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab651934%747299
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants650664%1028310
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4471313%407122
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key184561%1170002
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye183581%1169632
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5144911%2315911
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692591%111579
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692081%111828
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191251%375823
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71100%3267864
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4061940
Kalima 4Necron4Imp56840%3442331
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747650%812115
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347540%930508
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36600%71539
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34070%187195
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31440%99589
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26240%82106
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11210%799593
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10980%644864
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9500%333451
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5320%136319
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3580%186681
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2740%494624
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173974
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281678
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64504
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173532
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283785
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174907
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173415
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51985
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52165
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180698
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180377
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52318
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64115
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77851
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52214
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78043
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310215
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312016
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283373
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175296
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64502
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67818
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283439
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181386
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174512
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64265
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77650
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180370
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77803
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77607
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77682
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181475
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66001
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180418
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175141
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind690%181016
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191329
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191771
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191162
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192434
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19761
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192998
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191703
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24736
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667541%1112463
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607041%1031656
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604471%938815
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604221%642985
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603921%642271
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603831%1026481
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603481%911418
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602811%1026291
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602741%1028457
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602611%937207
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602181%936438
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602101%1052490
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601811%1075109
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601651%1074140
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600901%641536
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600881%1074896
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600181%641927
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599751%1025815
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599071%1056569
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598871%1024424
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504831%873983
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154180%2315911
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115040%4061940
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1170002
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99680%3442331
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499240%176603
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99230%1169632
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498270%176396
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195710%375823
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69480%3267864
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187195
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%812115
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%930508
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%82106
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494624
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%644864
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%799593
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333451
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136319
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186681
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42108
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195108
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62305
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193553
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191162
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182254
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62426
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183065
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%192998
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191917
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62344
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42637
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42539
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181402
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192841
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191329
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208850
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62307
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62503
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195172
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193094
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42251
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42218
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62483
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192434
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208332
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195018
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191703
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191771
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8291
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27816
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24736
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19761
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377871
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023324
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309746
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027355
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392259
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338168
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1332804
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417506
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327737
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419295
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1330840
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428171
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417026
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271990
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168691
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1283162
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310559
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022612
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497422
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515930
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392962
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379990
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378618
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760290
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3442331
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2315911
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4061940
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1029382
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1059575
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1028310
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859032
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%982602
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800025
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1170002
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1169632
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%674474
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674937
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3267864
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%812115
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%930508
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99589
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95601
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115306
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71539
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87372
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%799593
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333451
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%644864
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136319
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494624
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186681
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642271
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308913
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281678
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056569
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283439
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1028457
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938815
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1283162
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%738909
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%747299
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%797156
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%791200
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800025
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%982602
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859032
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%797301
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1023799
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%796856
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%792266
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%754762
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1330840
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%790200
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1028310
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1332804
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1059575
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%791171
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1029382
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407122
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1074896
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1074140
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1075109
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2315911
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111579
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1169632
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111828
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375823
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1170002
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%812115
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%930508
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4061940
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71539
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3267864
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%644864
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%799593
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333451
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99589
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3442331
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136319
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186681
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283439
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281678
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173415
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52318
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77803
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283785
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52165
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77650
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310215
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378618
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168691
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800025
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023324
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027355
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%982602
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1059575
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1332804
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1283162
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419295
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338168
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428171
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1028310
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417026
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1029382
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379990
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417506
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859032
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022612
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1330840
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377871
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271990
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760290
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2315911
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4061940
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111579
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1170002
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1169632
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%674474
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111828
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674937
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%812115
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%930508
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115306
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3267864
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3442331
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71539
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99589
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87372
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494624
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%644864
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%799593
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333451
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136319
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186681
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936438
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283373
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937207
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308561
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1026291
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312016
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64502
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642985
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308913
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308773
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283785
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281678
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025815
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052490
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1028457
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938815
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1026481
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64504
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1056569
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642271
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308263
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641927
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641536
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417506
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1283162
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309746
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377871
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497422
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379990
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417026
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515930
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023324
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338168
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419295
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027355
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428171
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392962
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168691
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392259
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310559
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022612
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1330840
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271990
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378618
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1332804
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327737
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760290
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2315911
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%982602
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800025
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859032
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1059575
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1029382
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1028310
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3442331
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%674474
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674937
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1169632
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1170002
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%812115
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%930508
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99589
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3267864
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4061940
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95601
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115306
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87372
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71539
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%644864
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%799593
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333451
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136319
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186681
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494624
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1031656
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642271
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936438
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308561
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1056569
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312016
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1028457
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283785
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308149
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641536
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052490
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938815
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642985
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308263
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%911418
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1024424
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283373
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308913
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025815
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641927
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937207
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283439
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1026481
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310215
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281678
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308773
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1026291
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1397197
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1174490
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%786198
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094205
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1172681
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%742579
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%787283
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392259
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1010751
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1007958
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515930
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1173575
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497422
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1371953
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1012574
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%742767
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1370863
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392962
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1011799
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%796652
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1029431
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1009003
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1028163
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1056582
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1028915
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1012570
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1894750
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2399206
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2315911
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3267864
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3442331
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1169632
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%674474
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674937
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1170002
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377871
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271990
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310559
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379990
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309746
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378618
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327737
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%930508
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%812115
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87372
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120888
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4061940
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115306
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95601
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%799593
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%644864
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98810
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333451
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78833
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136319
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186681
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494624
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5768742
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5443491
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5440031
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3842032
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3216035
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5440759
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5771365
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2533990
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5540908
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3166002
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2399206
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1803464
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3267864
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216875
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1805586
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3442331
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674937
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4061940
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1050061
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1169632
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186681
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1170002
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1838087
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1056582
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1894750
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1029431
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1009003
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378618
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309746
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1010751
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1172681
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1028915
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338168
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327737
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515930
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392962
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379990
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094205
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271990
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1174490
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1011799
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1173575
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1028163
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428171
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392259
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1012570
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417506
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1007958
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497422
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417026
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419295
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1012574
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377871
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310559
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2315911
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1169632
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674937
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1170002
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%674474
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%930508
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3267864
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%812115
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87372
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115306
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95601
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4061940
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98810
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%799593
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%644864
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3442331
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333451
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71539
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136319
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78833
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494624
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186681
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1074896
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1075109
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1023799
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1052490
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1024424
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1026481
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025815
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1056569
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%911418
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1074140
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1026291
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1031656
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1028457
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938815
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936438
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937207
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1112463
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187195
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428171
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027355
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1332804
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1028310
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419295
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1059575
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168691
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%982602
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417026
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859032
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800025
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1029382
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%747299
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%791171
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022612
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1330840
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1283162
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417506
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023324
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%738909
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%790200
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%791200
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%792266
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407122
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2315911
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111828
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1169632
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1170002
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111579
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%754762
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%796856
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%797301
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1023799
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%797156
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3267864
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%930508
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%812115
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3442331
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4061940
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87372
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71539
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99589
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%799593
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%644864
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333451
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136319
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186681
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494624
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936438
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937207
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308913
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642985
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312016
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308263
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77650
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308561
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641927
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641536
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283373
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52165
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283785
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51985
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938815
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77803
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52318
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310215
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642271
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281678
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78043
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24736
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77851
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77682
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1838087
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1805586
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1803464
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2065934
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1371953
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2065154
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%787283
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1233840
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2064141
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1237441
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2061543
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%742579
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%742767
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1370863
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1243467
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%786198
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1397197
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2063728
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%796652
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1894750
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2399206
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1011799
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1056582
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1028915
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1029431
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1009003
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1007958
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1028163
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1010751
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1012574
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1012570
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2315911
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1050061
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674937
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1170002
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1169632
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%674474
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3442331
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3267864
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4061940
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%930508
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%812115
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98810
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216875
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120888
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95601
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%644864
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%799593
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333451
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136319
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78833
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186681
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1332804
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168691
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1330840
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1283162
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494624
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%747299
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%791171
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%792266
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%796856
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%791200
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859032
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1028310
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%790200
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%982602
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%797156
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%738909
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%797301
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%754762
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1059575
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800025
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1029382
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71539
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots423544%787283
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm422104%1007958
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves421764%796652
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots420084%1009003
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots418824%786198
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6329433%1894750
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear286613%1029431
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants284043%1377871
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor283653%1173575
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants283383%1497422
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves283323%1378618
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots283153%1028163
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves283133%1392962
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves283033%1094205
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace283023%1172681
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots282983%1392259
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm282793%1010751
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm282433%1271990
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark282233%1056582
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor282143%1012574
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor281433%1012570
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow281343%1011799
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves281243%1309746
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants280893%1310559
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask280883%1327737
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants280103%1028915
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves279973%1515930
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow279613%1379990
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction278983%1174490
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597951%2315911
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66071%1169632
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765641%674937
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765461%674474
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64091%1170002
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4061940
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria50461%3267864
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341710%930508
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp39840%3442331
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733630%812115
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23760%87372
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18220%115306
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17150%98810
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14430%95601
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9050%71539
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8770%644864
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8100%799593
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6460%333451
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4840%78833
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494624
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3850%136319
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2600%186681
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1023799
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1026481
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%911418
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1056569
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%796856
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star830%1074896
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%797301
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1026291
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1075109
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%797156
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025815
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1112463
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1024424
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1052490
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%754762
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1031656
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1074140
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1028457
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82106
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6484720%1894750
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter469190%1371953
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots467640%1370863
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor467590%1012574
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants466990%2065934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow466600%2064141
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants466180%1233840
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark466100%1056582
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants465940%742579
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon465720%1397197
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear465530%1029431
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor465160%742767
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots465050%1028163
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff464930%2063728
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm464890%1010751
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade464860%2061543
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor464800%1012570
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor464760%2065154
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves464460%796652
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots464420%1009003
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor463640%1173575
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm463630%1007958
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots463490%786198
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction463120%1174490
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace462800%1172681
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots462130%787283
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow461870%1011799
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants458960%1028915
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241930%2399206
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147830%2315911
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96280%1169632
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96210%1170002
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796140%674474
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794660%674937
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77940%3267864
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4061940
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3442331
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359670%930508
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48410%115306
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748360%812115
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22710%216875
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21720%98810
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19190%120888
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13030%799593
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12980%95601
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12760%644864
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9910%333451
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7080%78833
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6150%136319
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186681
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%494624
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%747299
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1059575
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%797156
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%738909
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859032
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%754762
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%796856
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%791200
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%791171
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1074140
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1074896
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%792266
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%790200
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1023799
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1075109
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%797301
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1029382
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%982602
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1028310
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%800025
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99589
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82106
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1135601%1805586
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1131871%1803464
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1131461%1838087
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor996480%2065154
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots996020%787283
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants995310%742579
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants993930%1233840
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves992010%1237441
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon991380%1397197
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves991240%796652
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff991020%2063728
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream990990%1243467
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots990510%786198
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots990310%1370863
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor989790%742767
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants989670%2065934
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade989240%2061543
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter988690%1371953
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow986660%2064141
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6746700%1894750
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1366940%2399206
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants285680%1028915
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor283970%1012574
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor283900%1012570
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear283780%1029431
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm283630%1010751
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow283340%1011799
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots283220%1028163
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm282260%1007958
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark281390%1056582
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots279070%1009003
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225900%2315911
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183740%1050061
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164760%4061940
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146910%674937
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145970%1169632
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145450%674474
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144840%1170002
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100940%3267864
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391610%930508
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80220%98810
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774410%812115
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56450%95601
Kalima 6Death AngeImp51440%3442331
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47950%216875
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34420%120888
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22250%799593
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21800%644864
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17240%333451
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11460%78833
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11290%136319
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186681
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494624
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1283162
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1330840
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1332804
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168691
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%747299
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%982602
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%791200
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%797301
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1028310
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%792266
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%797156
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%754762
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%791171
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%738909
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1059575
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%790200
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%796856
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859032
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800025
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1029382
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71539
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87372
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99589
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774751%2533990
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1838087
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764471%1803464
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5443491
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761841%5440031
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760421%5540908
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758881%3842032
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756271%1805586
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754731%3216035
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747921%5440759
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2399206
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2064141
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2065934
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2061543
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1237441
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1243467
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2065154
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2063728
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345040%2315911
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3442331
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3267864
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278630%1050061
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4061940
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%674937
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1170002
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%674474
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1169632
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%120888
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%930508
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216875
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%812115
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333451
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%644864
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%799593
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494624
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136319
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78833
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186681
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14101741
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11138230
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2002%4627990
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4061940
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3267864
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3166002
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3442331
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2399206
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2315911
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494624
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1050061
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%812115
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%930508
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%799593
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186681
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1805586
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333451
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3842032
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78833
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1064275%1803464
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1060915%1233840
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1059865%2065154
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1059365%1397197
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1059345%1805586
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1059315%1237441
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1059095%1838087
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1058745%3216035
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1058585%1370863
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1057775%2533990
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1057435%2064141
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1057335%2065934
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1057185%2061543
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1056815%1243467
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1055645%2063728
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1054595%3842032
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1049455%1371953
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6614693%1894750
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1300101%2399206
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183881%2315911
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4061940
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria157991%3267864
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150041%1050061
Kalima 6Necron6Imp147731%3442331
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120411%1170002
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120361%674937
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119151%1169632
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118221%674474
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375740%930508
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70810%98810
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761220%812115
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53700%120888
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47450%216875
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18590%644864
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18480%799593
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14600%333451
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10010%136319
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494624
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9030%78833
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%186681
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1059575
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1283162
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022612
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1029382
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417026
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379990
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1028310
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800025
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1378618
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023324
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338168
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%982602
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027355
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168691
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428171
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859032
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1417506
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419295
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1332804
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1330840
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377871
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%797156
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%797301
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%747299
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%790200
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%792266
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%754762
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%791200
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%791171
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%738909
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99589
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%796856
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115306
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87372
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71539
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436601%1397197
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435491%1894750
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420261%786198
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418571%1012574
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418071%1173575
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417551%1174490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416741%787283
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416551%1056582
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416521%1497422
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415181%1371953
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414921%1007958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414681%1028915
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414371%1172681
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414301%1011799
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414261%1392259
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414121%1370863
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413771%1392962
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412741%742767
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412151%1010751
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412141%1028163
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411941%742579
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411911%1029431
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411731%1094205
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411471%1009003
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410631%1012570
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410301%796652
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409941%1515930
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214220%2399206
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132350%2315911
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3267864
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85700%1170002
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84970%1169632
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784760%674474
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784290%674937
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72490%3442331
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69930%1377871
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69900%1379990
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69730%1378618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69670%1327737
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69310%1309746
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69300%1271990
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68210%1310559
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%930508
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743730%812115
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87372
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%120888
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16350%4061940
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115306
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13260%95601
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98810
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%644864
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%799593
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333451
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5970%78833
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136319
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186681
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494624
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44487612%5771365
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44485912%3842032
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44474812%5443491
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44447612%5540908
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44445212%5768742
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44431412%5440031
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44401412%5440759
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71261283%3166002
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1619972%2399206
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542811%3267864
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526921%4061940
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484421%3442331
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379181%2315911
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311551%1050061
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261381%1838087
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260791%2533990
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259571%3216035
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245361%1170002
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244041%1169632
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243161%674937
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242541%674474
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152320%930508
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124760%812115
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494624
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37190%644864
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37180%799593
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28760%333451
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136319
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18570%78833
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11200%186681
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%796652
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1028163
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392259
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310559
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1056582
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1029431
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377871
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378618
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1010751
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1174490
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392962
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1009003
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515930
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094205
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1028915
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1173575
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271990
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1012570
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497422
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338168
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1011799
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1309746
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379990
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1012574
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1007958
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1172681
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98810
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95601
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71539
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115306
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87372
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1024424
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281678
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1031656
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%644864
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312016
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1025815
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1052490
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1056569
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308149
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642271
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%308913
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%799593
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308773
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283373
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1026291
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%938815
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283785
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641536
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936438
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1028457
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%642985
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308263
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937207
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308561
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283439
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310215
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431372
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1026481
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641927
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%333451
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2315911
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1169632
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4061940
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176603
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186681
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176396
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375823
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1170002
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3267864
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3442331
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187195
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%812115
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136319
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%930508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%799593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1894750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1327737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%644864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1056582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1012574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1379990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1377871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1310559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417506
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1010751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1172681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1028915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1174490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1029431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1271990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1028163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1309746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1012570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338168
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1011799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1173575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1515930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497422
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%333451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2315911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%674474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1170002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3267864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1169632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%930508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%812115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3442331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87372
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4061940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99589
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%790200
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%799593
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1059575
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%747299
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%791200
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1023799
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1112463
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1075109
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1029382
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%754762
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1028310
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%791171
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%738909
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%982602
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%797301
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%796856
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%873983
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%792266
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1074896
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1074140
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%797156
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%644864
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333451
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1169632
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2315911
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1170002
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186681
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4061940
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375823
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%812115
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108993
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3267864
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109202
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3442331
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76338
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%930508
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187195
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99589
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78043
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82106
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191703
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%873983
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1059575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%790200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%982602
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1029382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1023799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%796856
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%738909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1074140
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1074896
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%644864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1075109
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%747299
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%797156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%799593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%791171
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%791200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%792266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%754762
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%797301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1112463
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1028310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2315911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4061940
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%375823
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333451
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1169632
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1170002
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%108993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3442331
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3267864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%812115
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%930508
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187195
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82106
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%799593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417506
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1029382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1168691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%644864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1378618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1330840
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%982602
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1377871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1028310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1283162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1059575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1332804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338168
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2315911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%333451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1169632
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1170002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4061940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%797156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%797301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%791200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186681
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%790200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%796856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%754762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%747299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%738909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111828
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%791171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3442331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%812115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%792266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%930508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71539
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3267864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1031656
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1025815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%754762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1074140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1074896
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1052490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1112463
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%799593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%797301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%796856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%911418
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1026291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1075109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%873983
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1026481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1023799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1056569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1024424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%644864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1028457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%797156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%333451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2315911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4061940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1169632
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%375823
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%108993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3442331
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1170002
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3267864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%812115
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%930508
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%797156
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1059575
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859032
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%791200
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1029382
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1075109
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%747299
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1074140
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%754762
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800025
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%791171
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%797301
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%792266
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%982602
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%796856
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%799593
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1023799
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1074896
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1028310
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%873983
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%738909
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%790200
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%644864
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333451
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2315911
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375823
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109202
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1169632
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3442331
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111828
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1170002
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%812115
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111579
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186681
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136319
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187195
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3267864
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99589
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82106
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494624
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108993
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4061940
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%930508
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76338
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78043
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%799593
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760290
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%644864
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271990
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417506
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859032
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428171
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419295
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1332804
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027355
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%333451
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338168
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023324
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327737
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1392962
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800025
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310559
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378618
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1330840
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022612
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1309746
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1379990
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1283162
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392259
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417026
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1168691
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2315911
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377871
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%674937
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3267864
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%674474
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1029382
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186681
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1170002
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%812115
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1059575
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1169632
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%982602
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1028310
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87372
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%930508
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71539
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4061940
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115306
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3442331
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308773
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76338
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283785
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%799593
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%644864
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431372
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%51985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77851
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64265
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283373
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174512
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312016
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%308913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175296
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67818
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283439
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77682
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64504
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173415
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310215
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308149
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283785
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175141
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78043
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77803
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%174907
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52318
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308773
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77607
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64502
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52165
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308263
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281678
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308561
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52214
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77650
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173532
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%333451
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56264
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21692
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186681
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1169632
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3267864
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56885
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375823
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187195
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136319
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%812115
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%930508
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3442331
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24736
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76338
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1170002
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4061940
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800025
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%799593
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1332804
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1283162
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027355
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859032
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%644864
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428171
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1271990
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1378618
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%333451
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022612
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419295
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%982602
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023324
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760290
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1309746
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1310559
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417026
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338168
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1330840
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377871
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1168691
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1327737
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417506
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1379990
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2315911
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%674474
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1169632
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3267864
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99589
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%674937
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186681
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71539
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%930508
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1170002
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1059575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%911418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%792266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1023799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1029382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1074140
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%797301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%790200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%799593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%796856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%738909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%747299
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%791200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%754762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1028310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1075109
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%791171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%873983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1074896
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%644864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%797156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1112463
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2315911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3267864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%108993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1170002
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1169632
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%375823
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3442331
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%930508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4061940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%812115
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1012574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1379990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1056582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1173575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%799593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1011799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1894750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1028163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1012570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338168
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1028915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1010751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1174490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1310559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1029431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1378618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%644864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417506
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1515930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1007958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1309746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm341%1271990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1009003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1172681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497422
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1327737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2315911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1170002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1169632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3267864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%674474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3442331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%930508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4061940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87372
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812115
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1074140
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%799593
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431372
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937207
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283439
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%644864
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64115
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936438
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308263
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77682
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308561
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%642985
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283785
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642271
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%51985
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281678
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%333451
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67818
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64502
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641536
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77803
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283373
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308149
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312016
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77607
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52165
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78043
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310215
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64504
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641927
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77851
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%938815
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%308913
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77650
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308773
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52318
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21692
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375823
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176396
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56264
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1169632
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1170002
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176603
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186681
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56885
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%812115
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24736
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136319
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4061940
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3442331
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76338
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187195
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30701
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27140
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62483
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3267864
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29670
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%930508
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26940
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%799593
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%938815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%644864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642271
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1056569
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1112463
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%911418
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308773
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1026481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%308913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1052490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1028457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1026291
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1024424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1031656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%641927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%333451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2315911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%375823
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176603
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1169632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3267864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1170002
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%930508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%812115
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4061940
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%799593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%644864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1052490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1028457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1056569
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1025815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642271
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%641927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%938815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%642985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1026481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1026291
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1024424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1031656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2315911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%333451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1169632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1170002
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4061940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176603
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%930508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3267864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42108
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%799593
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431372
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%644864
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1028457
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1026291
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937207
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308149
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%641927
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%642985
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308561
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1056569
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283373
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1024424
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312016
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64504
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64115
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%938815
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64265
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%308913
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1026481
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308263
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283785
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052490
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641536
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1025815
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283439
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310215
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281678
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308773
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642271
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936438
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64502
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333451
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2315911
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1169632
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1170002
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4061940
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3267864
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187195
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3442331
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176396
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176603
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375823
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186681
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136319
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%930508
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%812115
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76338
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027355
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859032
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1378618
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1377871
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%644864
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%982602
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%799593
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1332804
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338168
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417506
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1327737
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023324
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1168691
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1310559
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1271990
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419295
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1330840
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022612
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417026
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760290
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1283162
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379990
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1309746
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428171
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800025
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%674474
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%333451
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2315911
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%674937
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186681
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%930508
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1169632
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3442331
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99589
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1170002
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71539
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115306
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4061940
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87372
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136319
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494624
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76338
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3267864
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936438
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937207
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64115
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938815
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308561
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2065934
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%799593
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2063728
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1243467
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1012574
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1233840
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1012570
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%742767
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1010751
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2064141
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%742579
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1397197
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1894750
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1007958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1029431
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1028163
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1028915
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1056582
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1237441
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1009003
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2065154
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2061543
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%644864
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%786198
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1371953
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1011799
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%796652
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1370863
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%787283
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1174490
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1172681
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2399206
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%333451
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515930
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1173575
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497422
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2315911
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094205
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674937
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1050061
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3267864
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186681
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1170002
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%674474
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%930508
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98810
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1169632
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120888
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95601
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216875
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800025
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4061940
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3442331
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1011799
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%644864
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1012570
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392962
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%790200
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%797301
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1023799
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1028310
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%738909
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1029382
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1112463
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%792266
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%911418
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%747299
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1075109
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%799593
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1074140
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%644864
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%754762
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%796856
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%791200
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%797156
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1074896
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%873983
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%791171
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1059575
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333451
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186681
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109202
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1170002
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2315911
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375823
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1169632
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%108993
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3267864
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136319
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187195
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%812115
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4061940
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%930508
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82106
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3442331
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192841
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76338
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99589
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1283162
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168691
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1330840
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1332804
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%799593
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%754762
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%791200
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1028310
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%738909
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%644864
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1029382
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859032
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%791171
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800025
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1059575
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%792266
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%747299
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%797301
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%790200
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%982602
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%797156
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%796856
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407122
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333451
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3267864
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3442331
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1169632
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2315911
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186681
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111828
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4061940
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111579
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375823
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%930508
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1170002
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308913
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136319
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99589
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281678
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1052490
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1031656
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1028457
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%873983
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1075109
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%796856
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%911418
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%644864
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%754762
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1025815
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%797301
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1056569
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1112463
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1026481
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%799593
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1024424
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1074896
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%797156
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1074140
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1026291
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1023799
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%333451
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2315911
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1169632
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186681
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1170002
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%108993
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4061940
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109202
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375823
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3442331
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82106
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76338
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%812115
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%930508
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3267864
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187195
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183065
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173974
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180377
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%754762
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%799593
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1028310
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859032
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%738909
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%982602
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%644864
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%791171
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1332804
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407122
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%797301
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%792266
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%747299
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800025
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1023799
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%797156
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%796856
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1059575
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%790200
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%791200
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1330840
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1029382
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%333451
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1283162
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2315911
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1169632
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1170002
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3267864
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111579
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375823
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%930508
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82106
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3442331
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111828
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71539
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4061940
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187195
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186681
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%791171
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%754762
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800025
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1330840
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1029382
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1028310
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%747299
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%797301
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1023799
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1059575
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%791200
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1283162
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%792266
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407122
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%738909
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%982602
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%790200
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859032
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%797156
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%799593
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%644864
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%796856
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1332804
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1170002
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2315911
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186681
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333451
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1169632
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111579
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3267864
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3442331
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111828
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99589
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76338
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375823
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%812115
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187195
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%930508
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4061940
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82106
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1031656
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1075109
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%754762
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%792266
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%790200
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%747299
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1023799
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%791200
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%796856
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1112463
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%738909
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%911418
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1074140
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1074896
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%797156
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%791171
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%799593
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%873983
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%797301
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%644864
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333451
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1026481
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1056569
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1028457
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1052490
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2315911
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025815
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4061940
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1170002
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3267864
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1024424
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1026291
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186681
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%375823
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109202
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108993
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3442331
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1169632
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82106
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%930508
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76338
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187195
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192434
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77803
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%797156
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1023799
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%796856
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1332804
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859032
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%747299
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%791171
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%790200
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%754762
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%792266
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%738909
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1029382
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%797301
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800025
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%791200
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1028310
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%799593
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1330840
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%982602
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407122
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1059575
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1283162
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%644864
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%333451
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2315911
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1169632
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1170002
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186681
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111579
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375823
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111828
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99589
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3442331
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3267864
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%812115
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82106
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%930508
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1173575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1894750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%799593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%742767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1028915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1174490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1009003
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1012570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1007958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1011799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1012574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497422
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271990
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%786198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%787283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1028163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%644864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1010751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%796652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1056582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1172681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%742579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1029431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333451
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3442331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2399206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2315911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1170002
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1169632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%674474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4061940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76338
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%812115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%930508
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760290
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417506
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1377871
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%799593
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%644864
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022612
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800025
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023324
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283162
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1168691
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1332804
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1379990
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338168
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1378618
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%982602
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027355
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1059575
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428171
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859032
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1029382
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1028310
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1330840
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417026
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419295
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333451
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2315911
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%791200
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4061940
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%797301
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%796856
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1170002
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%754762
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%797156
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%747299
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%790200
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1169632
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186681
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111579
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%792266
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111828
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3267864
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%791171
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%738909
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%930508
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136319
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87372
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71539
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99589
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3442331
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115306
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%799593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%644864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191162
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77851
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%173974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%174907
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191703
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333451
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191771
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1169632
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%375823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1170002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%930508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3442331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76338
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4061940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3267864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%799593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1894750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%644864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1271990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338168
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417506
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1174490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1327737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1392962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1029431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1028915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1010751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1056582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1028163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1379990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1011799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1172681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1310559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1012574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%333451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1012570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497422
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1173575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1377871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%674474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2315911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%930508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3267864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1169632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1170002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%812115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3442331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4061940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%911418
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417506
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428171
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%982602
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283162
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859032
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%791171
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168691
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%747299
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407122
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800025
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%799593
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027355
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1028310
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419295
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1029382
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1332804
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%644864
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738909
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%792266
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022612
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023324
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417026
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%791200
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%790200
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1059575
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1330840
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333451
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186681
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2315911
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%797301
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111579
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1170002
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1023799
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%797156
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1169632
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111828
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%796856
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%930508
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%754762
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4061940
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87372
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3442331
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3267864
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136319
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937207
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%812115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%799593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760290
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%644864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859032
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1310559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1378618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1377871
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1379990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1327737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1271990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419295
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417506
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor420%1168691
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1392962
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1283162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1332804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027355
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1330840
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338168
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023324
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333451
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3267864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%674937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2315911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1029382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1169632
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%982602
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186681
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1059575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1028310
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%674474
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115306
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1170002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4061940
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%930508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71539
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3442331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87372
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494624
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%799593
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1031656
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1025815
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%938815
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1074896
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%911418
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1026291
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1052490
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1075109
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%642985
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937207
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1112463
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1026481
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936438
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1028457
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%644864
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%641927
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641536
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1024424
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1056569
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642271
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1074140
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%873983
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%333451
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2315911
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%375823
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186681
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176603
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1170002
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187195
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%930508
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4061940
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176396
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1169632
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136319
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3267864
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3442331
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428171
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1029382
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1059575
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407122
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%982602
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%799593
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1330840
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023324
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283162
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168691
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%791200
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%792266
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1332804
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027355
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%644864
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417026
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022612
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800025
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419295
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%791171
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%790200
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%747299
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%738909
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1028310
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417506
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338168
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859032
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333451
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4061940
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1170002
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111579
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2315911
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3442331
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186681
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111828
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%812115
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1169632
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%930508
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136319
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3267864
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71539
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99589
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115306
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87372
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308149
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76338
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1515930
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1173575
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094205
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497422
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1172681
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1174490
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%799593
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%644864
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022612
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760290
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1309746
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417026
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428171
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378618
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1327737
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392962
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023324
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168691
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1377871
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417506
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1271990
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379990
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392259
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1310559
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419295
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027355
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338168
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%333451
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1170002
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2315911
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1169632
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%674937
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3267864
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186681
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800025
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859032
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1283162
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1330840
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4061940
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%674474
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%930508
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136319
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%812115
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%494624
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71539
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1332804
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87372
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76338
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1026291
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115306
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056569
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3442331
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1028457
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937207
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1295337%799593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul968015%644864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst733774%1059575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3680954%873983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves657334%982602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask656774%1075109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star656324%1074896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow654754%792266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword654614%791171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter654514%791200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves654274%738909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab654184%747299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield654144%1029382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves653144%754762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection652524%797156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants652004%1028310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots651734%790200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants651254%796856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow650824%1023799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves650454%797301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield649694%1074140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration648904%1112463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290422%333451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204241%2315911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192741%186681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128241%1169632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128031%375823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126471%109202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124851%1170002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124131%108993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4061940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81470%3442331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767650%812115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365600%930508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64140%3267864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52400%136319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45930%187195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27980%99589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17600%82106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77682
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%181016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191162
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76338
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19761
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1536776%799593
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1152114%644864
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6808673%1894750
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream732763%1243467
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots703003%786198
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor702403%1012574
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor701013%742767
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon700903%1397197
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor700883%1012570
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots700363%1009003
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff700143%2063728
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants699863%2065934
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots699743%1370863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants699653%742579
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow699443%1011799
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants699373%1233840
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark699363%1056582
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm699363%1010751
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots699273%787283
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants699233%1028915
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor697483%2065154
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade697343%2061543
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves697203%1237441
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm697193%1007958
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots697023%1028163
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves696733%796652
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow696273%2064141
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter695663%1371953
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear694193%1029431
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1397512%2399206
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life348661%333451
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280541%1173575
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction280441%1174490
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279791%1515930
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279711%1094205
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace279361%1172681
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants276911%1497422
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241901%2315911
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229071%186681
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199881%1050061
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149941%1170002
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149121%674937
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148341%1169632
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146251%674474
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395940%930508
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781230%812115
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74850%3442331
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70450%4061940
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64800%136319
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria54550%3267864
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50590%216875
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42810%95601
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39990%120888
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36410%98810
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11050%78833
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%738909
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%754762
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1059575
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%792266
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%791171
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%982602
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800025
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%797156
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%747299
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1075109
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859032
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1074896
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1029382
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%797301
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%791200
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%790200
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1074140
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1028310
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1023799
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%796856
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494624
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82106
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71539
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99589
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless991666%799593
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul733745%644864
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4518843%407122
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow503353%1283162
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants477793%1028310
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots477203%1332804
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow477203%792266
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow476253%1023799
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield475843%1029382
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves475673%859032
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves475333%738909
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection475303%797156
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter475153%791200
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves474823%982602
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots474433%790200
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab474333%747299
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword473583%791171
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots473483%800025
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants473363%796856
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor472553%1330840
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves472283%754762
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst471783%1059575
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves471183%797301
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life221531%333451
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye193291%1169632
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191031%1170002
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156301%2315911
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148031%186681
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195971%375823
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695381%111828
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694901%111579
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90731%3267864
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3442331
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752510%812115
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351340%930508
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38860%136319
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35300%187195
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22070%82106
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21190%99589
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4061940
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18960%71539
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5860%494624
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175296
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52318
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77803
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64504
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77607
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283439
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77851
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52165
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180418
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175141
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173415
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173974
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64265
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283785
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181386
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66001
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78043
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283373
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67818
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281678
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173532
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310215
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312016
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180370
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%181016
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64502
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174907
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77682
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52214
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77650
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180377
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174512
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191771
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191703
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192434
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191162
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191329
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192998
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24736
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19761
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76338
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless993706%799593
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul743904%644864
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5516443%760290
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage471093%1428171
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves465483%982602
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots464813%800025
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm463123%1023324
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462523%1419295
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves462353%1378618
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield461203%1029382
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow461173%1283162
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461153%859032
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots460503%1338168
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow460363%1379990
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459993%1059575
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants459883%1377871
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor459363%1168691
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459023%1332804
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459013%1330840
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458713%1417026
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458063%1417506
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457443%1022612
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456873%1027355
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456393%1028310
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223731%333451
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157111%2315911
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147291%186681
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697531%111579
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96571%1169632
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696441%111828
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95231%1170002
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93221%797301
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92991%738909
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92611%790200
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91861%754762
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91191%791200
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90931%796856
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90661%797156
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90521%792266
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90011%791171
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90001%747299
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80720%4061940
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3442331
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52460%3267864
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751820%812115
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351600%930508
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40680%136319
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33400%87372
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115306
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21540%99589
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17190%71539
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless427265%799593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul319154%644864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6220483%1894750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159232%1056582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150532%1379990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150352%1012574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150132%1094205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149892%1172681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149892%1428171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149782%1497422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149752%1174490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149672%1392259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149342%1011799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149122%1377871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149072%1417506
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148852%1173575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148692%1310559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148562%1029431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148522%1327737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148402%1023324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148322%1338168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148282%1419295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148242%1515930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148142%1027355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148092%1010751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148072%1028163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147932%1028915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147842%1022612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147832%1012570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147652%1417026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147172%1378618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147122%1271990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146972%1392962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146512%1309746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94151%333451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566701%2315911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63651%186681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741660%674937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741450%674474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41050%1170002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40650%1169632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3267864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327340%930508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722360%812115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17690%136319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3442331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10630%95601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9300%87372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4061940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99589
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2930%78833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1052490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1056569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1026481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1024424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1112463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1028457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1074896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1026291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1075109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1074140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1031656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%911418
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494624
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%797301
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%796856
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%644864
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%792266
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1074896
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407122
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%797156
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1330840
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1023799
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%790200
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1894750
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105674%1056582
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1417026
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99604%1028163
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98934%1378618
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98934%1379990
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98864%1515930
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98624%1428171
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1173575
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98304%1029431
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98214%1028915
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98214%1392962
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97914%1174490
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97844%1094205
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97834%1377871
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97794%1392259
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97674%1327737
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97644%1419295
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97594%1417506
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97224%1172681
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96244%1338168
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63362%799593
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%644864
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537791%2315911
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%674474
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%674937
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23091%1170002
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1169632
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%930508
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%333451
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4061940
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%812115
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3267864
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027355
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1011799
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186681
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1012570
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497422
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023324
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1271990
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1310559
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1012574
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9680%1309746
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1010751
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022612
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3442331
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136319
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95601
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87372
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115306
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71539
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99589
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78833
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494624
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025815
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642985
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641536
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1024424
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1028457
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%911418
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1026291
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1074140
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1075109
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938815
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1026481
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937207
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1074896
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1031656
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936438
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641927
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82106
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052490
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1112463
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1056569
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1059575
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1028310
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1074896
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1023799
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%792266
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1029382
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1075109
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%797156
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1074140
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%797301
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%791200
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%796856
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%790200
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%791171
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%982602
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%873983
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%799593
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%644864
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2315911
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108993
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1170002
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375823
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1169632
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109202
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3267864
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3442331
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%747299
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4061940
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333451
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1112463
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%754762
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%812115
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%738909
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%930508
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186681
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187195
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136319
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82106
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99589
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494624
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191771
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174512
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66001
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191162
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173974
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180370
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181386
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173415
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181016
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191329
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191703
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64265
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77607
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52214
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78043
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52318
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181475
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77650
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192434
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64504
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175141
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180698
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175296
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174907
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180418
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64502
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77682
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417026
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428171
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417506
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1330840
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419295
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1028310
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%982602
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378618
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1029382
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859032
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168691
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1332804
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338168
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1059575
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379990
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377871
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760290
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%799593
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%644864
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2315911
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%792266
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%797301
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%790200
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%797156
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%791171
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%791200
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%796856
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111828
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1169632
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111579
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1170002
32Beam KnighImp2830%3442331
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4061940
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333451
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3267864
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023324
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027355
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022612
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%812115
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800025
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1283162
32Beam KnighRena +31850%930508
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186681
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87372
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99589
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136319
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115306
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71539
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%754762
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%738909
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%747299
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494624
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1243467
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1397197
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1371953
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2061543
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1370863
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1805586
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%786198
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2533990
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2065934
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1237441
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%787283
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%742767
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1233840
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2064141
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1894750
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3267864
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%799593
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2399206
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4061940
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%644864
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2315911
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1050061
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%674474
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674937
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%742579
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1170002
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1169632
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1803464
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2065154
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2063728
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1838087
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95601
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333451
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120888
32BerserkerRena +3340%930508
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%812115
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186681
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216875
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98810
32BerserkerApple240%76338
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136319
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78833
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1332804
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%791200
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%982602
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1059575
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1028310
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859032
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%738909
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%797156
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%790200
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1059575
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%797156
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1075109
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%797301
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1029382
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1074896
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%790200
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%982602
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%791171
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%791200
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1023799
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1074140
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859032
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%796856
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%792266
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1028310
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%873983
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%799593
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%644864
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2315911
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111579
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1169632
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111828
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109202
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108993
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1170002
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375823
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800025
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%754762
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%738909
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3267864
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333451
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%747299
32Bloody wolRena +31820%930508
32Bloody wolImp1630%3442331
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82106
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186681
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%812115
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4061940
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187195
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99589
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136319
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494624
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173415
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191329
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191917
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180698
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181475
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192841
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64502
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181016
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180370
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191703
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192998
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174512
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183065
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180377
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64115
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191771
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64265
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173974
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77803
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24736
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173532
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175296
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193094
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77682
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193553
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181386
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77607
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64504
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175141
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66001
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195172
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78043
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52318
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51985
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180418
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4627990
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14101741
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11138230
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3267864
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8894376
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8898495
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3166002
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%799593
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%644864
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4061940
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333451
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136319
32Dark ElfImp10%3442331
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1059575
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1029382
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%792266
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1074140
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%791171
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%911418
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%790200
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%797301
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1074896
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1028310
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%791200
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1075109
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%797156
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%796856
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1023799
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%873983
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%799593
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%644864
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2315911
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4061940
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109202
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108993
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1169632
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1170002
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375823
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1112463
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%747299
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%738909
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3267864
32Death AngeImp2960%3442331
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%754762
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333451
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%812115
32Death AngeRena +31930%930508
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186681
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99589
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187195
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136319
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82106
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494624
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180377
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192841
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77682
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191162
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173415
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51985
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191703
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24736
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181016
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175296
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175141
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77607
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193094
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174907
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192434
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78043
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77851
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174512
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191917
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77803
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180698
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173532
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181386
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181475
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66001
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77650
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192998
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52214
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193553
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191329
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180370
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180418
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52318
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173974
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377871
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378618
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327737
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1330840
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379990
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417026
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419295
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338168
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859032
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428171
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417506
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168691
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1332804
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%982602
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760290
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%799593
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%644864
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2315911
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674937
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1169632
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%674474
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1170002
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271990
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027355
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333451
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023324
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309746
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310559
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99589
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1283162
32DrakanImp1990%3442331
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022612
32DrakanRena +31890%930508
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3267864
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4061940
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800025
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%812115
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186681
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87372
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136319
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71539
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115306
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494624
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310215
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641536
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936438
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308149
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1026481
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64504
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308773
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937207
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308913
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1026291
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642985
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308263
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938815
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281678
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641927
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308561
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312016
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025815
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283373
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1028457
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024424
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283439
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64502
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8898495
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5771365
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8894376
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5540908
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5768742
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5440031
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5443491
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3842032
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5440759
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3166002
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3267864
32DreadfearImp2282%3442331
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4061940
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%799593
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2399206
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%644864
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2315911
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1050061
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333451
32DreadfearRena +3380%930508
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186681
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%812115
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136319
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78833
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494624
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1029431
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515930
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1371953
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1012574
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1056582
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115306
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%742767
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1173575
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1174490
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%787283
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392962
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1805586
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1371953
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2061543
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%796652
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%742767
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1237441
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%787283
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1243467
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1370863
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1397197
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2064141
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2065934
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1233840
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%786198
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1894750
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2399206
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%799593
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%644864
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1028163
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1028915
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1029431
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3267864
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1056582
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2315911
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1007958
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1050061
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%674937
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%674474
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1169632
32GigantisDevils Key690%1170002
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1803464
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4061940
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2063728
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333451
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2065154
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%812115
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%742579
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1838087
32GigantisRena +3370%930508
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216875
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95601
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120888
32GigantisApple200%76338
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136319
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1010751
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98810
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1009003
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1012574
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1012570
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186681
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1011799
32GigantisImp70%3442331
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78833
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1332804
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%796856
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%982602
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859032
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494624
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1029382
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%791171
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1028310
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%797156
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%791200
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14101741
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8947%11138230
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4627990
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14785
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8311
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10937
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3166002
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4061940
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3267864
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2399206
32Illusion oImp991%3442331
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%799593
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5443491
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3216035
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5440759
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5540908
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3842032
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5771365
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5768742
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%644864
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2533990
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5440031
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2315911
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1050061
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494624
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186681
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9800
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%812115
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333451
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136319
32Illusion oRena +3140%930508
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216875
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1169632
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674937
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1170002
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1805586
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1803464
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1838087
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78833
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306177%1330840
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305117%1168691
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303147%1332804
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143183%792266
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%407122
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141783%796856
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1059575
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140953%797156
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140893%797301
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140893%791171
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140773%791200
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139883%1028310
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139663%982602
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139483%1029382
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138513%859032
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137653%790200
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72132%799593
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54111%644864
32Iron WheelImp45041%3442331
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542531%2315911
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4061940
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33081%3267864
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1283162
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1170002
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1169632
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111828
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%375823
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626361%111579
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%333451
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%812115
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14050%738909
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%754762
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%747299
32Iron WheelRena +313570%930508
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800025
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186681
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136319
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71539
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99589
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87372
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494624
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77682
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173532
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66001
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308913
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308561
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283373
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281678
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52165
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174512
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310215
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175296
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78043
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175141
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51985
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174907
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283785
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67818
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64265
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77607
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64502
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77650
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312016
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642271
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173974
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64115
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308773
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52214
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308263
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77851
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77803
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64504
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52318
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308149
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283439
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173415
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187195
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24736
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%791200
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141881%1332804
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141721%1330840
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141551%1029382
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141491%796856
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%797301
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140811%1059575
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140741%1023799
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140441%792266
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140421%1028310
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140141%982602
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139971%790200
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139071%407122
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138141%797156
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138111%791171
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137491%859032
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70270%799593
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1170002
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53790%644864
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1169632
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541300%2315911
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126970%375823
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111579
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626220%111828
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3267864
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333451
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1283162
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%738909
32Lizard WarRena +314000%930508
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%754762
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800025
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713750%812115
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%747299
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4061940
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186681
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187195
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71539
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8040%136319
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99589
32Lizard WarImp4660%3442331
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82106
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494624
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283439
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175296
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77851
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180698
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174907
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283785
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51985
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174512
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180370
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175141
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173415
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77682
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52318
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77650
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180377
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180418
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64115
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281678
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310215
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78043
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181016
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64504
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181386
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77607
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66001
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77803
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52165
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64502
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283373
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173532
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192434
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52214
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312016
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192998
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64265
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173974
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181475
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191162
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191771
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24736
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191703
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19761
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191329
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%796856
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%982602
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1059575
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%797156
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%792266
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%791171
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%797301
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1029382
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%790200
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%791200
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1330840
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1332804
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1028310
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859032
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1023799
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407122
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%799593
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%644864
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1170002
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1169632
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2315911
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375823
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111579
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111828
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3267864
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1283162
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%747299
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%738909
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800025
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%754762
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333451
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4061940
32Mega CrustRena +31910%930508
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%812115
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71539
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186681
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187195
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136319
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99589
32Mega CrustImp1020%3442331
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82106
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494624
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281678
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52318
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312016
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181475
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77650
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173532
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173415
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175296
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77803
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173974
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64502
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52165
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180418
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52214
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64265
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77682
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66001
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181016
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77607
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283373
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51985
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192434
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283785
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180377
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310215
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174512
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64504
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64115
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283439
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180370
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175141
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191162
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181386
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78043
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5540908
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5771365
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5440031
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5440759
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5443491
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5768742
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3842032
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3216035
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3166002
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%799593
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%644864
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2399206
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494624
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2315911
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1050061
32PersonaRena +3390%930508
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%812115
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333451
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186681
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136319
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3267864
32PersonaImp80%3442331
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78833
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1029431
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1172681
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094205
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515930
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%742767
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1174490
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138181%760290
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137421%1428171
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134471%1378618
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133621%1168691
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133241%1059575
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132651%1029382
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132651%1417026
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132331%1419295
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417506
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132171%1377871
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131971%859032
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131721%1332804
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131471%982602
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131281%1028310
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131131%1338168
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130971%1379990
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1330840
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68600%799593
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53360%644864
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2315911
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1170002
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111828
32Poison GolDevils Eye27230%1169632
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26760%791200
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626050%111579
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%797156
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25800%796856
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%797301
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%792266
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%791171
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%790200
32Poison GolImp19100%3442331
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4061940
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3267864
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%333451
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%812115
32Poison GolRena +313940%930508
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13570%1027355
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13380%1283162
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023324
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800025
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12940%1022612
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10680%186681
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87372
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136319
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115306
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99589
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71539
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%738909
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%754762
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%747299
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494624
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124021%1894750
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92261%1056582
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89391%1028915
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88841%1029431
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88651%1392962
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88351%1379990
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88301%1392259
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428171
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338168
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87721%1327737
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87681%1419295
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1173575
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87281%1417506
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87221%1417026
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86931%1174490
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86921%1515930
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86741%1172681
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1378618
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86411%1377871
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86321%1028163
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86251%1094205
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62991%799593
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%644864
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2315911
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1169632
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1170002
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723390%674474
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674937
32Queen BeeRena +314560%930508
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%333451
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4061940
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%812115
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3267864
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9670%186681
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1011799
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023324
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1010751
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1309746
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310559
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027355
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1012570
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1012574
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022612
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497422
32Queen BeeImp8190%3442331
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1271990
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136319
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87372
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95601
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115306
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71539
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99589
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78833
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494624
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1074140
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642985
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938815
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1028457
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1026481
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641927
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1024424
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1026291
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025815
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1074896
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1075109
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1031656
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%911418
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641536
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937207
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1056569
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936438
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82106
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1112463
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052490
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153131%1428171
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145931%1168691
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145041%1330840
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144941%1059575
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144891%792266
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1029382
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144181%1028310
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143931%1417506
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143891%982602
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143771%1332804
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143661%1419295
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143361%790200
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143271%1417026
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142791%791200
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141531%791171
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141301%859032
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138481%407122
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71070%799593
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53240%644864
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2315911
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627460%111828
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1170002
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1169632
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625730%111579
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1023799
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%797301
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%796856
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23230%797156
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20050%3267864
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4061940
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027355
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333451
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15020%1023324
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14670%1022612
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1283162
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%738909
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%812115
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800025
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%747299
32Queen RainRena +313490%930508
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186681
32Queen RainImp10500%3442331
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136319
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87372
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71539
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99589
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%754762
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494624
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77650
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308561
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308913
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281678
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52318
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641927
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283373
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67818
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283439
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308773
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936438
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64265
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64115
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283785
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77803
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308263
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312016
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77851
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937207
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64504
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52165
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51985
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77607
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641536
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642271
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52214
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78043
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310215
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308149
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938815
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64502
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66001
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642985
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77682
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24736
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417026
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%790200
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419295
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800025
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407122
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428171
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%791171
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1330840
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%982602
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5771365
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3842032
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5768742
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5540908
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5440759
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453812%5443491
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5440031
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3166002
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4061940
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2399206
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3267864
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3442331
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2315911
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1050061
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2533990
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1838087
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3216035
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%674474
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674937
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1169632
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1170002
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%930508
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494624
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%812115
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%799593
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%644864
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333451
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136319
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78833
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186681
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1173575
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515930
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1009003
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1028915
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1174490
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378618
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310559
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309746
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1028163
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392259
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1012570
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392962
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094205
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379990
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1012574
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1056582
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377871
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1010751
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497422
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271990
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338168
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1007958
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327737
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1029431
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%796652
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1011799
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1172681
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71539
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98810
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95601
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87372
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115306
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5768742
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721014%5440759
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5771365
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5443491
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5540908
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5440031
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865263%3216035
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3842032
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3166002
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3442331
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4061940
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2399206
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3267864
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2315911
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1050061
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%930508
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494624
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%812115
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%644864
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%799593
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333451
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186681
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136319
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78833
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1029431
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392259
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%742767
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515930
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1012574
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327737
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497422
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1028163
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1010751
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1174490
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%796652
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094205
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%742579
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1012570
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%786198
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1173575
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%787283
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1056582
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309746
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271990
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1011799
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1028915
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392962
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1009003
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310559
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1172681
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1007958
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87372
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115306
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95601
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98810
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120888
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3842032
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5540908
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912839%5443491
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910449%5768742
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909649%5440759
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2533990
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909339%5771365
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909139%5440031
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906349%3216035
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3166002
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3267864
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2399206
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1803464
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1838087
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1805586
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2315911
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4061940
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216875
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1050061
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3442331
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674937
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%674474
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1169632
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1170002
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%930508
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%812115
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333451
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%644864
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%799593
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136319
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78833
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494624
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186681
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379990
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1056582
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1011799
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271990
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1028915
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338168
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027355
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515930
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497422
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1010751
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417026
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419295
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094205
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392962
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022612
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1172681
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309746
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1012574
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428171
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327737
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1173575
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378618
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1029431
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1174490
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1012570
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377871
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417506
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023324
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1028163
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392259
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310559
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71539
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95601
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87372
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115306
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5768742
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5540908
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5771365
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8894376
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8898495
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5443491
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5440031
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3842032
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5440759
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3166002
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4061940
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3267864
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2399206
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2315911
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3442331
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1050061
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494624
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%930508
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%812115
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%644864
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%799593
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333451
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186681
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136319
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78833
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1012570
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497422
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1007958
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1028915
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1371953
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1370863
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1009003
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1029431
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%796652
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515930
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1056582
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094205
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%742767
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1174490
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392259
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%742579
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%787283
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1028163
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1012574
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392962
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1010751
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1397197
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1011799
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1173575
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1172681
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%786198
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379990
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309746
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378618
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377871
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271990
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310559
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327737
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87372
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120888
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760290
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428171
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237574%1417506
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1028310
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378618
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1338168
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1283162
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1419295
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%859032
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027355
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023324
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235504%1330840
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379990
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168691
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1059575
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1029382
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377871
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022612
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417026
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%982602
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800025
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1332804
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2315911
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1170002
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111828
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%791171
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1169632
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111579
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%747299
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%792266
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%754762
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%790200
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%738909
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%797301
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%797156
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%796856
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%791200
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3442331
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4061940
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%812115
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%930508
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3267864
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87372
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99589
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115306
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71539
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%644864
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%799593
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333451
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136319
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186681
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494624
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1283162
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%791200
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1330840
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1029382
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%800025
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%796856
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%790200
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%754762
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%859032
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1028310
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1023799
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1332804
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%738909
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%982602
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1059575
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%792266
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%791171
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%747299
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%797156
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%797301
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407122
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1170002
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1169632
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2315911
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111579
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375823
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111828
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3267864
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%812115
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%930508
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187195
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71539
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4061940
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99589
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3442331
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82106
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%644864
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%799593
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333451
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136319
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186681
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494624
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173415
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78043
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180377
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52214
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283785
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283373
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77851
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283439
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310215
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64502
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312016
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173974
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52318
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180698
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181475
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175141
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64504
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175296
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66001
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180370
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77803
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67818
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64115
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51985
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174907
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281678
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64265
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173532
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181016
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180418
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77650
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181386
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52165
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77607
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174512
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77682
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191771
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191703
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191162
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192434
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19761
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191329
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192998
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24736
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110925%747299
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1031656
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%911418
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97975%792266
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97895%1075109
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97865%797156
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97775%791200
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97595%1074896
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96955%1112463
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1023799
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96945%738909
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1074140
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96845%797301
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96325%791171
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95885%754762
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%790200
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%796856
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382574%873983
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2315911
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1056569
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1028457
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1024424
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24691%1025815
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24651%1026291
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1052490
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1026481
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116741%375823
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1170002
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108993
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1169632
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109202
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3442331
AidaDeath TreeRena +38230%930508
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%812115
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4061940
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187195
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3267864
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%82106
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494624
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%644864
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%799593
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333451
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136319
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186681
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193553
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175296
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195172
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192434
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181386
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180370
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191162
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191703
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173532
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193094
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77682
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174907
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180698
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67818
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191771
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78043
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208850
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66001
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208332
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180418
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181475
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192841
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77803
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191329
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180377
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77607
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175141
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174512
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191917
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192998
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77650
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19761
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77851
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1059575
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%747299
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1074896
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1074140
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%791171
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1023799
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1112463
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%797301
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%797156
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%796856
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%790200
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%911418
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%791200
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91915%738909
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%754762
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%792266
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1075109
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1029382
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1028310
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%873983
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2315911
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109202
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375823
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1169632
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1170002
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108993
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3442331
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3267864
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4061940
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%812115
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%930508
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187195
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99589
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82106
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%644864
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%799593
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333451
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136319
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494624
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186681
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180377
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192841
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191162
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77650
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77607
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191329
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181016
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51985
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180370
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173532
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193094
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52318
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180698
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175296
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180418
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191703
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78043
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181386
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191917
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66001
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174512
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191771
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52165
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174907
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77803
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77851
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192434
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77682
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181475
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173974
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175141
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173415
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192998
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497422
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1010751
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1894750
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1173575
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1007958
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392259
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094205
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1056582
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515930
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1174490
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1370863
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%786198
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1172681
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379990
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%742579
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1397197
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1028163
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1029431
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%742767
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1012574
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%787283
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1028915
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%796652
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1371953
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1009003
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392962
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1012570
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378618
AidaHell MaineRena +321%930508
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271990
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2315911
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%812115
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1170002
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3267864
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327737
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333451
AidaHell MaineImp10%3442331
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377871
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1011799
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309746
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4061940
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674937
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1169632
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2399206
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310559
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%674474
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1894750
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1056582
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1028163
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1172681
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338168
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1012570
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1007958
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310559
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1012574
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379990
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378618
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1028915
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094205
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497422
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1010751
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377871
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1011799
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1173575
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271990
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%796652
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515930
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392259
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1009003
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1174490
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1029431
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327737
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309746
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392962
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2315911
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%674474
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1170002
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1169632
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674937
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3442331
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%930508
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4061940
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%812115
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3267864
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71539
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98810
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95601
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115306
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%644864
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%799593
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333451
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78833
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136319
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87372
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186681
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494624
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1023799
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1026481
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1024424
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1074140
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025815
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%911418
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937207
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642985
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052490
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938815
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936438
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1028457
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1112463
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1026291
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641927
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642271
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1074896
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1031656
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641536
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1056569
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1075109
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82106
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27140
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24183
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6020
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11047
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26940
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17823822%14101741
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17799122%8894376
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17789022%8898495
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17770722%11138230
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7238783%3166002
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3442331
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118841%2399206
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573021%2315911
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058771%1050061
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57851%494624
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330380%930508
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724120%812115
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3267864
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7690%644864
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7450%799593
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%333451
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%186681
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136319
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78833
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2065154
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1805586
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2065934
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2061543
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1233840
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%742579
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%742767
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2064141
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1243467
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2533990
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3216035
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1237441
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1371953
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1397197
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1838087
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1803464
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1370863
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2063728
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4061940
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216875
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98810
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1894750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%796652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1173575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1497422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1174490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1172681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1007958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1028915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1392259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1309746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%786198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1010751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%787283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1056582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1012570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1011799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1029431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1094205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%742579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%742767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1028163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1009003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1012574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2399206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2315911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46001%1170002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%674474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1169632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%930508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3442331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4061940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%812115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3267864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%799593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%644864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%747299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1112463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%797301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1074896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%791200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%797156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%792266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%911418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1074140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%738909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%791171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%796856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%790200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%754762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1031656
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1023799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1075109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1028457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1026291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1056569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1024424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1026481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82106
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11138230
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14101741
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4061940
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2399206
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3166002
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2315911
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3442331
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136319
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1050061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1894750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%786198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1028915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1327737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1011799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1012570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%742767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1007958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1173575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1028163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1172681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1174490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1009003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1056582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1010751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%796652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%787283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1029431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%742579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1012574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2399206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2315911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1170002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%674474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1169632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3442331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%930508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3267864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%812115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4061940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%644864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%799593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%796856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%797156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1075109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%747299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1031656
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%754762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1023799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%791200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1074896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%797301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%738909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1112463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%790200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%911418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%791171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1074140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%792266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1028457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1056569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1024424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1026291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1026481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1237441
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5440759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1894750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1009003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1056582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%786198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1012570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1497422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%787283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1174490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1028163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1029431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1173575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1028915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1011799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1172681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%742767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1007958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269503%1309746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%742579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1010751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1012574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%796652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2399206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2315911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1170002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1169632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%674474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3267864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3442331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%930508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%812115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4061940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%799593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%644864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%791200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%796856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%747299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1074896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1031656
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%797301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%792266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%738909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1112463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%754762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1075109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%797156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%790200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%791171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1074140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1023799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%911418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1024424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1028457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1026291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1056569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1052490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1026481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281678
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936438
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283785
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641927
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41566442%11138230
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41460642%14101741
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3442331
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7305503%3166002
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284733%3267864
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4061940
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150582%2399206
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592921%2315911
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075851%1050061
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338430%930508
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730840%812115
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494624
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9780%333451
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9470%799593
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9280%644864
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7280%186681
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4660%136319
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78833
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1397197
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2061543
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3842032
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1838087
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1371953
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2065154
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1803464
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1243467
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2064141
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1370863
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1233840
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1040%2065934
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2533990
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3216035
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1237441
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2063728
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1805586
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98810
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216875
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120888
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8894376
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14101741
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11138230
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8898495
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3166002
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2399206
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2315911
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1050061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5540908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5771365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3842032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5440759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386099%3216035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5443491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5768742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381049%5440031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3166002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1838087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1803464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1805586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2533990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2399206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2315911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3267864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1050061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4061940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1169632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%674474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1170002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3442331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%930508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%812115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%799593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%644864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1174490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1056582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1011799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1028163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1028915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1173575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1010751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1012570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417506
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1029431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1009003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1172681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1012574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1007958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115306
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71539
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%796652
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1009003
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%786198
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1894750
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1007958
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%787283
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378618
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392259
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379990
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309746
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392962
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1028915
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1174490
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515930
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1011799
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094205
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310559
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1029431
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1012570
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1012574
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1172681
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1056582
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1173575
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1028163
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497422
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1010751
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327737
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271990
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377871
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2315911
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3267864
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674937
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1169632
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3442331
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4061940
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%674474
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1170002
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%930508
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115306
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%812115
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87372
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98810
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33609
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33544
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95601
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33327
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33232
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33267
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33429
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%644864
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%799593
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33538
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33737
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33519
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33407
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33414
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33364
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33486
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33551
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33625
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33358
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33484
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33480
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33650
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33581
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33353
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33592
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333451
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1024424
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33535
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1056569
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1028457
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33230
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33328
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33433
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33682
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78833
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2349152%1805586
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2343362%2065154
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2342252%3216035
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2341002%5443491
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2340542%5440031
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2339722%2533990
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2338482%5440759
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2338242%1237441
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2337862%3842032
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2337692%1838087
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2337582%1803464
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2335382%1243467
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2332162%2065934
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2330592%2064141
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2330362%2063728
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2326592%2061543
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2326282%1446963
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61568091%1894750
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1776131%2399206
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5477520%2315911
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437510%3267864
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387040%1050061
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341710%4061940
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7302410%674937
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302050%1170002
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302040%1169632
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300840%674474
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp202080%3442331
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191980%930508
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158180%812115
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138640%216875
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119180%120888
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103740%98810
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494624
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40410%799593
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39310%644864
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38830%33480
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38460%33592
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38410%33535
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38290%33328
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38190%33407
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38120%33327
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38030%33429
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37930%33414
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37890%33230
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37860%33433
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37840%33353
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37800%33538
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37700%33650
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37640%33486
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37600%33551
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37590%33625
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37580%33737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37550%33484
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37420%33609
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37390%33519
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37370%33682
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37340%33358
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37330%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37240%33544
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37170%33267
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37140%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37130%33232
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37080%33364
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37070%33581
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31180%333451
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23350%78833
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21090%136319
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12170%186681
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338168
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419295
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022612
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%859032
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1283162
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379990
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800025
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417026
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417506
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1330840
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271990
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309746
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1332804
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168691
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428171
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027355
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023324
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310559
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378618
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%982602
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377871
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99589
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87372
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71539
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115306
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3160542%5540908
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3146532%5443491
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3146242%3216035
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3144512%1446963
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3144392%5768742
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3144052%5440759
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3144032%5771365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3142122%5440031
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3138042%3842032
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3134862%2533990
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71304581%3166002
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1641270%2399206
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527260%3267864
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel399580%4061940
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394090%1805586
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker392050%1803464
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391530%2315911
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389780%1838087
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321410%1050061
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276660%216875
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251690%674937
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251040%674474
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250980%1170002
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250950%1169632
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225870%3442331
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160230%930508
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131690%812115
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64090%333451
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34010%644864
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33050%799593
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32190%33230
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32100%33429
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32090%33625
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32060%33538
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33328
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31910%33609
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31880%33353
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31770%33682
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31740%33364
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31710%33519
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31650%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31560%33592
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31540%33581
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31530%33358
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31460%33433
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31440%33480
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31430%33327
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31320%33414
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31260%33535
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31230%33486
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31150%33407
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31090%33544
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31030%33551
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30980%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30970%33737
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30930%33232
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30870%33650
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30860%33484
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30190%33267
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18910%78833
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136319
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15620%494624
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9550%186681
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1028163
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377871
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378618
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1012570
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271990
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392962
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1173575
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310559
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1174490
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1515930
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379990
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327737
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1172681
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417026
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023324
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417506
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022612
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392259
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027355
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1028915
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1010751
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1012574
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094205
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309746
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1056582
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1029431
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497422
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338168
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428171
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1011799
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95601
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71539
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87372
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115306
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6650963%5443491
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6645653%5771365
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6644883%5540908
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638283%5440759
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636353%5440031
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628273%1446963
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628163%5768742
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734181%3166002
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659281%3842032
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654111%3216035
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039091%3442331
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852310%2399206
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4061940
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518670%2315911
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428350%1050061
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408500%3267864
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284100%494624
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212480%930508
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175640%812115
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333451
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%799593
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%644864
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33519
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33581
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33267
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33625
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42510%33592
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33486
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33737
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42280%33650
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33682
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33232
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42090%33544
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33433
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33484
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33538
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186681
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33480
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41820%33609
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41800%33535
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33551
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33364
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41580%33328
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33407
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41560%33358
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33327
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33230
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33353
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33414
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33429
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29530%136319
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78833
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497422
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1009003
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1011799
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%787283
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%742579
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271990
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392962
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094205
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1173575
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%786198
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392259
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1310559
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309746
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1012574
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1172681
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1174490
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1010751
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1029431
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%796652
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1028163
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515930
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1007958
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%742767
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1012570
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1056582
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1028915
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327737
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87372
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98810
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95601
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115306
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23325606%14101741
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15539204%8898495
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15534724%11138230
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15524604%8894376
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4614641%4061940
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3442331
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3388461%3267864
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72730501%3166002
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11341670%2399206
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5821280%2315911
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0671570%1050061
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337380%930508
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271900%812115
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494624
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86070%333451
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85330%799593
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85250%644864
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67240%33650
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67090%33535
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66920%33609
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66870%33625
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66810%33544
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66770%33486
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66600%33581
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66490%33519
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66450%33682
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66380%33407
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66310%33737
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66310%33467
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66270%33353
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66200%33230
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66090%33232
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66060%33592
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65910%33364
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65900%33429
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65840%33480
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65810%33197
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65780%33414
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65720%33328
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65660%33551
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65620%33538
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65620%33484
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65520%33267
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65120%33327
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65100%33358
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65000%186681
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64880%33433
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45280%136319
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41120%78833
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1838087
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3660%1805586
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2061543
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%787283
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%742767
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%786198
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2064141
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1803464
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2065154
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%796652
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1370863
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1397197
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1243467
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2063728
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1371953
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1233840
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1237441
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2990%2065934
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%742579
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1056582
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1029431
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1028915
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1010751
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1011799
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1028163
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1012574
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1007958
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1012570
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1009003
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98810
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216875
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120888
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95601
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107072313%5771365
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107050413%5768742
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106941613%8898495
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106866013%8894376
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5350187%5540908
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1941792%4061940
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71733022%3166002
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112511%3267864
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3442331
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1857861%2399206
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521941%2315911
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428141%1050061
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning319080%494624
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213100%930508
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174220%812115
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56250%333451
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56090%644864
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54860%799593
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43230%33592
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43020%33414
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42960%33327
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42950%33267
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42890%33650
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42820%33353
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42810%33682
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42540%33551
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42490%33581
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42450%33484
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42370%33480
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42360%33609
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42240%33364
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42230%33429
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42190%33519
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42100%33737
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42100%33538
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42030%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41990%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41910%33358
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41880%33535
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41780%33544
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41720%33625
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41660%33433
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41580%33407
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41470%33232
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41290%186681
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41110%33486
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41110%33328
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40910%33230
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28680%136319
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25340%78833
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1397197
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1371953
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2065934
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1233840
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2065154
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2064141
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1370863
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2061543
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2063728
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%787283
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1012574
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1056582
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%742579
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1009003
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1011799
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1172681
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1174490
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%796652
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%786198
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1010751
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1028163
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1012570
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1028915
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%742767
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1029431
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094205
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1007958
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1173575
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310559
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392259
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497422
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515930
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327737
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309746
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392962
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115306
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216875
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120888
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95601
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98810
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2368344%5443491
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2366044%3842032
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2363714%1805586
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2358164%1803464
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2357644%1446963
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2357614%5540908
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2357164%2533990
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2356674%1838087
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2354564%5440759
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2352104%3216035
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2350484%5440031
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1554841%2399206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor395671%2065154
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream394901%1243467
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow394731%2064141
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants392711%2065934
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade391801%2061543
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff391371%2063728
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves389811%1237441
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338111%2315911
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288360%3267864
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0278350%1050061
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4061940
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3442331
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220720%674474
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218650%674937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218160%1170002
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216900%1169632
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140640%120888
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139860%930508
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111580%812115
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216875
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56260%333451
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29150%644864
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28580%33737
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28170%33592
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28070%33544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28060%33484
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27910%33433
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27910%33650
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27840%799593
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27600%33682
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27590%33538
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27570%33414
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27530%33551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27440%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27420%33358
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27320%33486
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27190%33609
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27120%33328
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27090%33407
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27060%33232
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27020%33364
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26920%33327
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26870%33267
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26850%33581
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26790%33230
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26740%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26670%33519
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26630%33480
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26570%33625
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26410%33353
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26370%33429
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26020%33535
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17630%494624
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16140%78833
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14600%136319
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8560%186681
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1894750
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1011799
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%796652
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1012570
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1397197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094205
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1029431
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%786198
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497422
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1012574
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%742579
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1028163
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1028915
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1009003
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1173575
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1174490
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1172681
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1007958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392962
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1056582
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392259
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%787283
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%742767
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1371953
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1010751
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1370863
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309746
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310559
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377871
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379990
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378618
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271990
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327737
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115306
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87372
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98810
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95601
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282517415%11138230
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282487415%14101741
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282392315%4627990
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7076624%8894376
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7051924%8898495
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4061940
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73573482%3166002
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3004452%3267864
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2192651%3442331
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11755201%2399206
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51075951%2315911
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0882900%1050061
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494624
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437650%930508
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361290%812115
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114010%644864
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113410%799593
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112230%333451
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88530%33551
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88480%33737
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88080%33358
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88020%33625
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87990%33429
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87910%33535
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87670%33682
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87570%33544
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87550%33609
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87510%33538
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87500%33433
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87490%33486
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87340%33364
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87320%33484
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87320%33581
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87190%33407
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86890%33480
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86810%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86740%33519
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86730%33650
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86650%33328
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86630%33232
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86620%33414
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86370%33267
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86350%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86260%33353
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86210%33327
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86190%33230
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85050%33592
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83880%186681
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57240%136319
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52420%78833
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3842032
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1446963
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5440759
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5440031
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5443491
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2061543
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3216035
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1233840
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2065934
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2533990
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1803464
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2065154
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1805586
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2064141
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1237441
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1838087
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2063728
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1243467
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120888
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216875
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7460376%1397197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7310576%2063728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7302566%2065934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7301286%2064141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7301266%1371953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7299546%1370863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7295066%1233840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7294426%2065154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7292916%2061543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63609613%1894750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11813442%2399206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668131%1012574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1666291%1009003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1663981%1028915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1663211%1029431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1662441%1011799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1661481%1174490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661331%742579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1660651%1056582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1660341%787283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1660331%1172681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660321%1028163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660041%786198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1657891%1012570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1657881%1007958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1655741%742767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1655281%1173575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1654951%796652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652071%1094205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1648591%1010751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087601%2315911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1071411%3267864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894131%3442331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel850401%4061940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707721%1170002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703641%674937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701131%674474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699571%1169632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666291%1392962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664741%1515930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664371%1327737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663991%1497422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663241%1310559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662701%1392259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656871%1309746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443070%930508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363520%812115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231090%115306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202630%98810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163160%216875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162460%120888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103130%95601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102320%799593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99790%644864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76350%333451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52240%78833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035360%1050061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29990%186681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26670%494624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1059575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%790200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1112463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%738909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%797301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1028310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%797156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%754762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%982602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1029382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%791171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1074140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%747299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%796856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%792266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1075109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1023799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%791200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1074896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063174%1338168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060934%1379990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5060904%1428171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5055384%1022612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054984%1515930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5054084%1332804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5052054%1310559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5051494%1271990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5051474%1392259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5051304%1378618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5051284%1023324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5047634%1309746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5047524%1283162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5046244%1417026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5044664%1168691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5044094%1330840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5042524%1377871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5041294%1419295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5041214%1392962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5040724%1327737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5039184%1027355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5037114%1417506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5032244%1497422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54243233%760290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283781%2315911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012331%982602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010921%1059575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009601%1028310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007531%1029382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006731%859032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005321%800025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3442331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833381%674937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833271%674474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832411%1169632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831991%1170002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4061940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686061%3267864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430490%812115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418290%930508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396560%99589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284770%95601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263510%115306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166880%71539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138450%87372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107930%799593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107050%644864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85010%333451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2399206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1050061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40370%494624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%186681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1052490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%911418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1024424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1028457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1056569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1026481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642271
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1031656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1026291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187195
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29670
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195108
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26628
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27241
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62483
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27140
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30669
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1803464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1805586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1838087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619453%787283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1237441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%786198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1243467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%742767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2065154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1371953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%742579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2065934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%796652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2064141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615153%1397197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1233840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614033%1370863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612463%2063728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611053%2061543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480702%1894750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2399206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1010751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1028163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1028915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1012570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1009003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1011799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1056582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1029431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1007958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1012574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2315911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1050061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1169632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%674474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1170002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4061940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3267864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%930508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3442331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%812115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%644864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%799593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1283162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168691
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1330840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1332804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%738909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1028310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%796856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%982602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1029382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%791171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%747299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1059575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%790200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%797301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%792266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%754762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%797156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%791200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1397197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1029431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1028915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296373%1174490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296203%1012570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296163%787283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1173575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1515930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1028163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1371953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1009003
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1056582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1010751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%786198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1011799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1012574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%796652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1392962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1370863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1172681
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1497422
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%742579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%742767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1007958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280293%1894750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2399206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583071%2315911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%674937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1170002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%674474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1169632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1309746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1377871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1379990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1271990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1327737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1310559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3267864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3442331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%930508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%812115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4061940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%120888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%799593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%644864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1050061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186681
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%738909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%792266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%747299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1332804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1028310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%982602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1283162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%790200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%791200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1029382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1330840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1059575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%791171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2315911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4061940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1169632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1170002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%797156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%754762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%797301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%796856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1023799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%812115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%930508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3267864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3442331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%799593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%644864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2399206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1050061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642271
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872673%1056582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768593%1894750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695073%1012570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692773%1417506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692023%1174490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688363%1379990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687523%1009003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686843%1338168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686633%1011799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686373%1028163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686063%1173575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685843%1012574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685613%1094205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685503%1007958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683603%1515930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683043%1392962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681723%1378618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681693%1029431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681533%1309746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680843%1392259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680823%1010751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680543%1417026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680313%1310559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680193%1497422
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679813%1377871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679773%1428171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679703%1419295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679143%1172681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677433%1028915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676203%1271990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671153%1327737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835831%2315911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545841%674474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545501%1170002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544111%1169632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%674937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344670%930508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3267864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4061940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278540%812115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182710%87372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3442331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77010%799593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%644864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%333451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2399206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1050061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1052490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1031656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1112463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1056569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1074896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1026481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1075109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1026291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1024424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1074140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%911418
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1028457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1023799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1168691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1377871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1417026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1330840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1379990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1271990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%859032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1029382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%800025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1059575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1283162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%982602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1332804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1028310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1378618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2315911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4061940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111828
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1170002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%674474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1169632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3267864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%930508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%812115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3442331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%644864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%799593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2399206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1050061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1026481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1024424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1056569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1026291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1052490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642271
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1028457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82106
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936438
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1283162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829458%1332804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1330840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828028%1168691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%859032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%791171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1059575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%797301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%792266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%754762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%800025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%791200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1028310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%982602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1029382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380564%797156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%790200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379664%747299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378503%738909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%796856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3442331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2315911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4061940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3267864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1169632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1170002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%375823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%930508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%812115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%644864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%799593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2399206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1050061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642271
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm346449%5443491
41Death SpirDark Master Armor346099%5768742
41Death SpirHurricane Boots344799%5440759
41Death SpirDark Master Pants343549%5440031
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants342949%5771365
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor342759%3842032
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor341459%3216035
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants340909%5540908
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140944%3166002
41Death SpirThunder Blade114853%1838087
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114753%1805586
41Death SpirDark Breaker113763%1803464
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113243%2533990
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86422%4061940
41Death SpirSpirit +168442%2399206
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540651%2315911
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35091%216875
41Death SpirSpirit +033131%1050061
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727331%674937
41Death SpirDevils Eye26871%1169632
41Death SpirDevils Key26851%1170002
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726811%674474
41Death SpirImp24501%3442331
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19010%3267864
41Death SpirRena +317540%930508
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714020%812115
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%799593
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%644864
41Death SpirJewel of Life2580%333451
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78833
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136319
41Death SpirCondor Flame1410%141
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186681
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494624
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1012574
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379990
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1028163
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1174490
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419295
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1028915
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338168
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1392962
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497422
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1056582
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428171
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271990
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417506
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377871
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310559
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1172681
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1012570
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515930
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1029431
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378618
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417026
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1007958
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327737
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392259
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1173575
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1011799
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1010751
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094205
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1009003
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309746
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95601
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87372
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115306
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98810
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5771365
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5443491
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3216035
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5768742
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5540908
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5440759
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3842032
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5440031
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3166002
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2533990
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1805586
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1803464
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4061940
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1838087
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2399206
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2315911
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1050061
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1170002
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216875
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%674474
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1169632
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674937
42Death SpirRena +3800%930508
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%812115
42Death SpirImp180%3442331
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%799593
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136319
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333451
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3267864
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%644864
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78833
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377871
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327737
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497422
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515930
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428171
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310559
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1173575
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186681
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271990
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309746
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1009003
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1056582
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1172681
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1028915
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378618
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1010751
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1174490
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1012570
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392259
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417026
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1007958
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094205
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417506
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419295
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87372
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379990
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1011799
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1029431
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338168
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1028163
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1012574
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2063728
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1803464
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%786198
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1237441
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1838087
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%787283
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1371953
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2065934
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1243467
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2064141
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%742579
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%742767
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2061543
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1805586
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1233840
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2065154
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1397197
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2533990
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%796652
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1370863
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1894750
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1011799
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1012570
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1012574
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1010751
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2315911
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1029431
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1169632
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1028915
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1009003
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1050061
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1028163
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1056582
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1170002
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1007958
52Chief SkelImp20%3442331
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%792266
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2399206
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333451
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136319
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674937
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%674474
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95601
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%799593
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494624
52Chief SkelRena +310%930508
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216875
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332804
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4061940
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3842032
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5440031
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5443491
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5440759
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3267864
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1894750
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3216035
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2061543
52Dark SkullImp1140%3442331
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1243467
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2064141
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1805586
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2063728
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1233840
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2533990
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1803464
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1838087
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2065154
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2065934
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1237441
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2399206
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%674474
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1050061
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2315911
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98810
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674937
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1169632
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120888
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1170002
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%812115
52Dark SkullRena +3110%930508
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%799593
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428171
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379990
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%982602
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333451
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%644864
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800025
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1332804
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417026
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417506
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023324
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283162
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136319
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78833
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186681
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338168
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377871
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1029382
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1330840
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859032
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168691
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1803464
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2533990
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1838087
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3216035
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5440759
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3842032
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1237441
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5440031
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5443491
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1805586
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1243467
52Giant OgreImp800%3442331
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1894750
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3267864
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2399206
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2315911
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%674474
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1050061
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674937
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216875
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1170002
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120888
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1169632
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%812115
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333451
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%644864
52Giant OgreRena +330%930508
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78833
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283162
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419295
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392259
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%799593
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71539
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338168
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378618
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1330840
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1332804
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417026
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1059575
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428171
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310559
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379990
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377871
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8898495
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8894376
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5771365
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5768742
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5540908
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4061940
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3166002
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2315911
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2399206
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1050061
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%812115
52Magic SkelRena +330%930508
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1370863
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2064141
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%799593
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78833
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1397197
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1173575
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497422
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2065934
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333451
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1233840
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5443491
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5771365
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5440759
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5768742
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5540908
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3842032
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5440031
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3166002
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2399206
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494624
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4061940
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3267864
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2315911
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3216035
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1838087
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%674474
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1170002
52Red SkeletImp150%3442331
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2533990
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1169632
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1050061
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674937
52Red SkeletRena +380%930508
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%812115
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1011799
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497422
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%799593
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1056582
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%644864
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186681
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1174490
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1028915
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333451
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378618
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136319
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271990
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1007958
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78833
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10860
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10860
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10860
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10860
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10860
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108410%10860
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel699564%10860
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10860