Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 02:58:21

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
JokerDL1
energhyElf0
MadSMGM24
ValerijaHE80
MadMGDM21
DevilLE61
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
Heroic1FlameDM40
FreeSM9
MakvinLE90

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76403
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19377
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13011
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12871
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11814
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12737%11906
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11862
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12617%18673
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12527%11963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12187%12879
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11657
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495347
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4258
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5414
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5389
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376574
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1171629
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1172061
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%813470
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%931971
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%646832
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%802174
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3277916
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334296
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187132
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136567
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76403
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18673
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11906
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10568
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12879
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12871
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9364%19377
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9334%10761
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11862
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11814
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10555
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10632
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11657
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13011
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10525
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10484
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10492
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4258
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376574
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1171629
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5414
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5389
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1172061
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%813470
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495347
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%931971
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3277916
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334296
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%802174
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%646832
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187132
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136567
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3326931%107273
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76403
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11116
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11101
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10984
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11147
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11130
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11239
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11107
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11814
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10632
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10555
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11657
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11059
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10761
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13011
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11906
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11862
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10761
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12879
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10968
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9782
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11138
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11963
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10826
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12871
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19377
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10492
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11112
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10568
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11283
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18673
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10484
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10525
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11152
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4258
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5414
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1171629
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495347
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5389
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376574
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%813470
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1172061
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%931971
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334296
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136567
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3277916
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%802174
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%646832
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76403
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11239
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11130
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9782
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11453
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11165
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11283
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11059
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11116
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10525
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6470
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1053998
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6584
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10492
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10761
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11215
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11112
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11138
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11152
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11075
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6561
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11037
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11147
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6447
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10984
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10826
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6025
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10968
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6005
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11101
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10761
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11263
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10555
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11422
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11814
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11963
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12879
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10484
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11862
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10568
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11657
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12871
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18673
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13011
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19377
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11906
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10632
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4258
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5414
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1171629
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1172061
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5389
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160266
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376574
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%813470
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%931971
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495347
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3277916
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%802174
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%646832
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334296
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136567
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187132
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10303237%8345
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8417
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9837
LorenciaHoundApple354316%76403
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11283
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10568
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11112
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11138
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19377
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13011
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18673
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10525
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10826
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10761
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11152
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12879
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11657
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6693%10632
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11906
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10555
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10761
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11963
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10968
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9782
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11059
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6443%11862
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11814
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10492
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12871
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10484
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4258
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1172061
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5389
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1171629
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376574
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5414
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%813470
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%931971
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495347
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%802174
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%646832
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3277916
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334296
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136567
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187132
LorenciaLIchApple4519517%76403
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58902%1053998
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53492%11453
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53342%11422
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53222%11152
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53162%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11116
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53072%11963
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53042%19377
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52992%11283
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11906
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52822%18673
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52792%10632
LorenciaLIchBuckler52702%10761
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13011
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52472%11138
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11263
LorenciaLIchRapier52422%10968
LorenciaLIchBow52282%11112
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52282%11239
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52202%10568
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52112%11862
LorenciaLIchMace52092%9782
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52052%10484
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11101
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52012%11147
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51972%10761
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11165
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51662%10826
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51652%10984
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51642%11130
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51642%10555
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51622%11059
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51602%11814
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51592%10492
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51562%11107
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51112%12871
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51032%11657
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51022%12879
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50752%11037
LorenciaLIchKris50752%10525
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50252%11075
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022021%4258
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1171629
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114921%5389
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5414
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1172061
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%376574
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495347
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%813470
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%931971
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%646832
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3277916
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%802174
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334296
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136567
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187132
LorenciaSkeletonApple32149%76403
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24756
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5822%11422
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11453
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5722%1053998
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11107
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11059
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10968
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11116
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5602%11283
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5532%6025
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24568
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11075
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11037
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6584
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11112
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6447
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11263
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11165
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11239
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24389
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11147
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5341%6005
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24189
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6470
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11152
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24693
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24708
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11101
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11130
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24365
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24297
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6561
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10826
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10984
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11215
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4651%11814
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12879
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10555
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10492
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19377
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4211%10761
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11862
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10525
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18673
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12871
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11906
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10761
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13011
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11657
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10484
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9782
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4258
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160266
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5389
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1171629
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5414
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1172061
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376574
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%813470
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%931971
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495347
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1030
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3277916
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334296
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%802174
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%646832
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136567
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187132
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19377
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18673
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76403
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495347
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4258
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1171629
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1172061
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5389
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376574
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%813470
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5414
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%802174
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334296
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%931971
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%646832
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3277916
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136567
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262329%802174
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67509
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%310459
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62429
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%195577
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%191623
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62454
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42312
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193528
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%192897
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62583
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30551
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42064
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62535
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42173
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%181823
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41830
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62435
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30177
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42278
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%180804
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%180849
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193430
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62623
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193281
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192348
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194033
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%208744
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7810%183476
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%181770
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%191788
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209295
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%182681
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181410
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42690
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%181901
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192179
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181150
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30296
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42590
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192218
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%195598
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%180800
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195453
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30689
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84002
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1171629
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160266
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54413
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1172061
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%376574
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54771
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%813470
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%931971
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4071015
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19802
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3446483
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27886
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%495347
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8309
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3277916
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%646832
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24761
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334296
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%802174
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136567
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187132
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6025
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6561
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11147
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10968
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11152
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11862
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10826
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11037
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6470
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11075
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11657
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10525
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9782
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10761
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10568
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19377
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12871
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6005
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12879
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11215
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11112
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11138
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67509
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310459
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24708
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23433
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26635
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30716
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30493
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26111
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30551
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24297
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26495
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27253
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30469
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30509
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27099
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30689
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24189
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24693
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24389
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26617
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24568
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23458
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26766
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11165
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26307
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26450
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29687
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26929
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26948
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27153
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26593
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30296
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25329
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053998
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11147
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10984
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11107
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6470
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6584
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11116
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24365
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11422
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11130
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11037
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11239
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24756
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6025
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1172061
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6447
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6561
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376574
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11101
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11263
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5389
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11075
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6005
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11215
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%813470
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5414
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160266
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8309
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1171629
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3277916
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18673
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334296
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12871
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%931971
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%646832
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136567
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495347
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67509
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431584
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%77940
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67859
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52218
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192179
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175259
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192348
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%173770
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77694
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8812%192897
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52268
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78137
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%181770
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%180800
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77766
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%175645
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8592%181150
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66058
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%174902
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%180849
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192218
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8542%193281
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52034
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%181901
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8512%193430
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77745
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193528
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181410
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%180804
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8462%173874
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174320
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194033
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52368
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77884
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%195598
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%191623
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175525
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%191788
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35041%84002
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1171629
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160266
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%56998
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56365
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1172061
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%376574
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3277916
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%813470
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%931971
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27886
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187536
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3446483
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495347
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4071015
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19802
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%646832
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24761
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%802174
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%334296
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136567
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187132
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310459
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67509
DungeonGhostSpear283%26450
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42173
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26307
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30296
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30509
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42278
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62435
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30716
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30689
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1171629
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26111
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62623
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30493
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27153
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42312
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62583
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30551
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23433
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26929
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27253
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42590
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62535
DungeonGhostFlail172%27099
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30177
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42064
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42690
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23458
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1172061
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41830
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26948
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30469
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17210
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62454
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54413
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54771
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6561
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62429
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6005
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24365
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6025
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26593
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11075
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160266
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25329
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24297
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6584
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24693
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11165
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6447
DungeonGhostKatana61%6470
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24568
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26617
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5389
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24389
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24756
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%813470
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26495
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5414
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26635
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376574
DungeonGhostRena +340%931971
DungeonGhostImp40%3446483
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24189
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24708
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3277916
DungeonGhostGladius20%26766
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4071015
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27886
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431584
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67509
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312150
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52034
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52218
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173770
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64582
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64567
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175259
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter353%309050
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175525
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174320
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308681
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642852
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64322
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174902
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283500
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52368
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77766
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64183
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173874
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52268
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308300
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308887
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77884
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67859
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283914
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175645
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308405
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78137
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283568
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77745
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77940
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66058
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281817
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310352
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77694
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21702
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376574
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56365
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160266
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1171629
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56998
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24761
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187536
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%813470
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1172061
DungeonGorgonRena +360%931971
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%646832
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%802174
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3277916
DungeonGorgonImp10%3446483
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187132
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41830
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27253
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67509
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310459
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182681
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27153
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42690
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30509
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23433
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208744
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26948
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27253
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29687
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193281
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26635
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42173
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30551
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62429
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193528
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195598
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62535
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30689
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194033
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209295
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42064
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42590
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195453
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30296
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30177
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25329
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26111
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42312
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26450
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23458
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193430
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42278
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26617
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26929
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62454
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195577
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27099
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30469
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62435
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62583
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30716
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181823
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26307
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26766
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30493
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62623
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26495
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41830
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26593
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192348
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17210
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160266
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1172061
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376574
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54413
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54771
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1171629
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%931971
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%813470
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495347
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4071015
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19802
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3277916
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27886
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%646832
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%802174
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334296
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8309
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136567
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3446483
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187132
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10492
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11130
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053998
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13011
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11814
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11453
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11263
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10968
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11422
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11283
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11116
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11112
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11059
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10984
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9782
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11657
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18673
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11138
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10761
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10568
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11152
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11101
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10826
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11862
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11239
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10484
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12879
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192179
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67509
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193430
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192218
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195598
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191788
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192897
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181823
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182681
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42312
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62429
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62623
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27153
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183476
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62583
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191623
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62535
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195577
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310459
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1171629
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209295
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193528
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62435
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54771
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208744
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30493
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42690
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42278
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30177
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42173
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26929
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30716
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160266
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30296
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62454
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42590
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30469
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42064
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193281
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%931971
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41830
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26111
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54413
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27886
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26450
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195453
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26948
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27253
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3446483
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192348
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%813470
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27099
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1172061
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29687
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310459
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67509
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24297
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11422
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11453
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24568
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23433
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10968
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27099
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26593
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24708
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26929
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26948
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11037
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24365
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6005
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25329
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11283
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26635
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6584
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24189
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23458
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26111
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11263
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11239
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6561
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10984
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11152
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160266
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1171629
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6470
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11101
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27153
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24693
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11130
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26450
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27253
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6025
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10826
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11165
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11116
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11107
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26766
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24756
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9782
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26495
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24389
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1172061
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26307
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26617
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11138
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1053998
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11147
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4071015
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5389
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6447
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5414
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11075
DungeonLarvaBow41%11112
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376574
DungeonLarvaRena +331%931971
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11059
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%646832
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1030
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%813470
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3277916
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187132
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542713%67509
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%310459
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77745
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192179
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%192897
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192348
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%191788
DungeonPoison BulBlade24652%209295
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175525
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%180800
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%175645
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195453
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24352%173874
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181410
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24232%193528
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%208744
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181150
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193281
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194033
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24052%77694
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23992%77766
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%180849
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%173770
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%180804
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23842%193430
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174320
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%77940
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%191623
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175259
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23552%77884
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%181770
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192218
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%181901
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78137
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23212%195577
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%195598
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%174902
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84002
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376574
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%56998
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1172061
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160266
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1171629
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56365
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495347
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%813470
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19802
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%931971
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187536
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3277916
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24761
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27886
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4071015
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3446483
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%802174
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%646832
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%334296
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136567
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187132
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11101
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25329
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24389
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24297
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11037
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24756
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11239
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10984
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11215
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26617
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24693
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11263
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11075
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24708
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24568
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053998
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6561
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11116
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11107
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23433
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24365
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24189
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26635
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26495
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11422
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23458
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6447
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26593
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6470
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11130
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5548519
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5779231
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5776435
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8910336
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8906238
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3171120
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67509
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2403309
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2319561
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1051930
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3446483
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160266
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%931971
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3277916
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%813470
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4071015
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33517
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33547
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33594
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33552
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33641
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33386
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33530
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33792
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33739
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33460
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33473
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33642
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33422
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33714
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33667
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33622
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33598
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33297
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33341
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33543
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33689
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33386
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33298
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33608
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33577
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33492
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33418
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33270
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%802174
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33413
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334296
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187132
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%646832
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495347
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78981
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136567
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1014122
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1517097
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1095354
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1012210
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1174923
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1399395
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1235800
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%798622
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%789237
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1030460
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1014093
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310590
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1029632
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1030970
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1010619
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1374123
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1175879
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%744246
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67509
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6470
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11130
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6005
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6025
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10761
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11453
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1053998
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24189
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11165
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10826
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11037
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11239
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11138
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11075
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6561
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6584
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11283
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24756
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24365
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11963
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10984
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11422
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12871
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6447
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11263
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24297
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11147
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10968
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9782
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11112
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24389
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11101
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24568
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10761
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10568
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19377
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11116
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11152
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10555
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11906
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11059
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10484
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24693
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13011
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18673
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24708
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10492
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11862
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11814
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12879
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10632
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11107
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1171629
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376574
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5389
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11657
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10525
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160266
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187132
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%813470
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5414
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4258
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1172061
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%931971
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%802174
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76403
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3277916
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310459
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67509
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182681
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30716
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41830
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181823
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183476
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26450
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30177
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62623
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42590
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62583
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26111
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30469
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42064
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30296
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42173
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42278
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30689
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26307
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62435
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26948
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30509
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30493
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62429
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62454
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29687
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30551
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42690
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42312
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17210
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24389
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26635
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24693
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6470
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24297
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54413
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376574
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26766
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26495
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6561
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24708
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25329
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23433
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6584
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27153
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27253
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24189
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24568
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160266
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6447
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24365
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23458
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24756
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1171629
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26617
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1172061
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54771
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26929
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26593
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3277916
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%813470
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%931971
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495347
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8309
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27886
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4071015
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%646832
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3446483
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334296
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1030
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%802174
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13011
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10968
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187132
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19377
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67509
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%310459
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%181901
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14023%181770
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%181823
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194033
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%180849
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13703%195453
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193281
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%191623
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181410
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13523%180804
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13473%193528
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%173770
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209295
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13383%192218
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%208744
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13323%182681
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13323%180800
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%173874
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%195577
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13253%183476
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192179
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13203%192348
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%192897
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193430
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%191788
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13003%195598
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181150
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12713%174902
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174320
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35561%84002
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54413
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%376574
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1171629
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160266
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1172061
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54771
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27886
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4071015
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%931971
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%813470
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%495347
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3277916
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19802
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24761
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3446483
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%646832
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%802174
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334296
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136567
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187132
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11059
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24365
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10826
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053998
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11075
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11147
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18673
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10761
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19377
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11130
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10555
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10484
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11116
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10568
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11263
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24708
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24389
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9782
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11107
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10761
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6025
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24568
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11453
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10525
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11422
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310459
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67509
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30716
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11059
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11138
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11152
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6561
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26635
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11130
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24297
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6584
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11283
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11263
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24693
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26948
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30509
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26307
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30493
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10984
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11453
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27099
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11239
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11101
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11075
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26111
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24568
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26766
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26593
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11112
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26450
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7041%27253
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24365
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24756
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10826
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23433
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26929
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11165
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30469
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11422
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6470
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11107
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10968
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26617
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6447
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1053998
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6821%6005
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11116
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27153
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11215
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24708
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11147
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24189
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24389
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6025
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23458
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26495
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11037
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160266
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376574
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5389
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5414
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1171629
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1172061
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3277916
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4071015
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%931971
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495347
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%813470
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8309
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%646832
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1030
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18673
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%802174
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334296
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136567
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187132
DeviasAssassinApple100%76403
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3661534%107273
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395664%310459
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395614%67509
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163692%26307
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163512%24568
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163502%208744
DeviasElite YetiGladius163162%26766
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162902%26948
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162642%30716
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162612%30689
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162542%30551
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162312%26495
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162272%24693
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24756
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161982%30509
DeviasElite YetiBlade161972%209295
DeviasElite YetiFlail161962%27099
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161962%26111
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161912%62429
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23458
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161832%30177
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161762%42312
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161682%26593
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161622%181823
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161612%42590
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161592%27253
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161552%183476
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161552%25329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161532%62623
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161412%24708
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161382%195453
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161212%62535
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161212%42173
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161182%26635
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161072%30493
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160952%30469
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160912%182681
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160882%29687
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160692%42278
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160672%26929
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160532%24365
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160412%27153
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160332%26617
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62583
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160152%42690
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160142%24297
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159992%23433
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159972%24189
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159832%62454
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159792%195577
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159532%41830
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159412%62435
DeviasElite YetiSpear159302%26450
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159292%30296
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159232%42064
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158892%24389
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121211%17210
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160266
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1172061
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277481%54771
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177471%376574
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76991%1171629
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54413
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%813470
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%931971
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3446483
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32970%4071015
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32550%8309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27886
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26260%495347
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3277916
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76403
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19802
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%646832
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%802174
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334296
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136567
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187132
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236329%8345
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9837
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8417
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99687100%9837
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513714%67509
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24693
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6025
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27153
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26617
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27253
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11422
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6470
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26948
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26766
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24297
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26635
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6542%24389
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26593
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11215
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6482%11037
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24568
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24756
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11453
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6561
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24365
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26929
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24189
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27099
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25329
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23458
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1053998
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26450
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6447
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6005
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11263
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23433
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6584
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24708
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11075
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11165
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26495
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4851%11239
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11107
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11130
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10984
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11147
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11101
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11116
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11112
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10525
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11152
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10968
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10555
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10761
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11138
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10761
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11283
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10826
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11059
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1172061
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160266
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10492
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376574
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5414
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9782
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5389
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1171629
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4071015
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1030
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%931971
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%813470
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3277916
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334296
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%646832
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495347
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%802174
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136567
DeviasHommerdApple100%76403
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187132
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522414%67509
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25329
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11657
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6447
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9782
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24389
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10984
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11862
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10968
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8191%11107
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26929
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23433
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8161%6584
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8151%11059
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11147
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11037
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24708
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26617
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11283
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6005
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8041%11075
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11263
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24189
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24365
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11130
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11101
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26766
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10484
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24693
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11112
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11963
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11422
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10761
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10632
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24297
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27153
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27253
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1053998
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11239
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7771%10826
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10555
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11116
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7701%11906
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26635
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23458
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10761
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11453
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27099
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11165
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24568
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6561
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26495
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11215
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24756
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10525
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10492
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26593
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6470
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11814
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10568
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1172061
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160266
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14291%5389
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1171629
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376574
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5414
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%931971
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%813470
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495347
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3277916
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1030
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%646832
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%802174
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136567
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334296
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187132
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76403
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67509
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431584
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77694
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52268
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78137
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181410
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52368
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52034
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64183
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173874
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180804
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174320
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175645
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283568
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181150
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67859
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52218
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175259
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77884
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77766
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173770
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181901
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283914
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175525
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77940
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77745
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281817
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181770
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180849
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174902
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64567
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283500
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64582
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64322
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66058
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180800
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21702
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192897
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192348
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160266
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193281
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56365
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3277916
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191788
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56998
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192218
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193528
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187536
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183476
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376574
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193430
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191623
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1172061
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192179
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1171629
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%813470
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%931971
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4071015
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194033
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3446483
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495347
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24761
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19802
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334296
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%802174
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%646832
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76403
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187132
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2068782
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308535%802174
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24756
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31334%25329
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24389
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26617
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26495
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26593
DeviasWormGladius30034%26766
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24365
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24693
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24189
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24297
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26635
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24708
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24568
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67509
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160266
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5414
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376574
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1172061
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1171629
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5389
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10761
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11075
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11239
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11130
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11283
DeviasWormBow4591%11112
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11963
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10761
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1053998
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11263
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11862
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11138
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10632
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6561
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13011
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11453
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11165
DeviasWormMace4371%9782
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19377
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10484
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11215
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11147
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12879
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10492
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11906
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10568
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6005
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11101
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10826
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6447
DeviasWormKatana4221%6470
DeviasWormKris4221%10525
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10555
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6025
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6584
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12871
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11152
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11814
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11116
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11657
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11422
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11037
DeviasWormRapier4051%10968
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11059
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11107
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10984
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%813470
DeviasWormRena +32440%931971
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1030
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495347
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3277916
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%646832
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334296
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%802174
DeviasWormApple380%76403
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136567
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187132
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67509
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%310459
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30469
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42590
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23458
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42278
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23433
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25329
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27099
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26766
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26617
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42312
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27253
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29687
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42173
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42690
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30509
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13082%26495
DeviasYetiScale Boots13082%27153
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30296
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26307
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30493
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26593
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26948
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30689
DeviasYetiArquebus12912%26635
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12852%30177
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12842%41830
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26111
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26929
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30716
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26450
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30551
DeviasYetiHalberd12622%24708
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42064
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17210
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24693
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6561
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24389
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24297
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6005
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6584
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11101
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6470
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11215
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11422
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11037
DeviasYetiKite Shield6581%11107
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24365
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11263
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6447
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24568
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11147
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11165
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11453
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11075
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24189
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1053998
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6231%6025
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24756
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11239
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160266
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5389
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5414
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376574
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1172061
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1171629
DeviasYetiRena +32920%931971
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%813470
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4071015
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3277916
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8309
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495347
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3446483
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1030
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%646832
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334296
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27886
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%802174
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136567
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187132
DeviasYetiApple60%76403
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11814
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12879
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11963
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19377
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11906
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18673
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10568
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10632
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12871
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11862
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10484
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13011
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11657
NoriaAgonApple2939%76403
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10826
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10492
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11138
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11130
NoriaAgonMace642%9782
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18673
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11263
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10761
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10761
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10568
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11165
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11657
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6584
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6005
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11147
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11239
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11814
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11152
NoriaAgonRapier572%10968
NoriaAgonPad Gloves572%12871
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10484
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11963
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10555
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11283
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13011
NoriaAgonKris552%10525
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11215
NoriaAgonKatana532%6470
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12879
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire532%11422
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6447
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11037
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11453
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11116
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6561
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11862
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1053998
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11059
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11107
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19377
NoriaAgonBow502%11112
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10632
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10984
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11075
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11906
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11101
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6025
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4258
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5414
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1211%5389
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1171629
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376574
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1172061
NoriaAgonRena +3100%931971
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%813470
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%495347
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%802174
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187132
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%646832
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136567
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334296
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3277916
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76403
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11059
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11116
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11283
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11130
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10826
NoriaBeetle MonBow4916%11112
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10968
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11138
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4666%11152
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10984
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11657
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12871
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18673
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10761
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13011
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10568
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9782
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10492
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11862
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12879
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10632
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19377
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10525
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10761
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11906
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11963
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11814
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10484
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5414
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10555
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4258
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495347
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5389
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1172061
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376574
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1171629
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%813470
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%931971
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3277916
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%646832
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334296
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136567
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187132
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%802174
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76403
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7407%19377
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11814
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6806%10632
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6706%18673
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11963
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11906
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10484
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12871
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6536%12879
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10568
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13011
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6096%11862
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6005%11657
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1341%495347
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4258
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1171629
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1172061
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376574
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5414
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5389
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%931971
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%813470
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%802174
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334296
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3277916
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187132
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136567
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%646832
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3738935%107273
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76403
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10492
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18673
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11906
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19377
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11283
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11059
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11814
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12871
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10555
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12879
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10484
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10525
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9782
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10568
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10632
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11657
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11152
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11862
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10761
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13011
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11138
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11112
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4258
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5389
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376574
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495347
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1171629
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5414
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%931971
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%813470
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1172061
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3277916
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136567
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187132
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334296
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%802174
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%646832
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76403
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6025
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6005
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1053998
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11037
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11453
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11263
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11075
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11112
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11215
NoriaForest MonKris322%10525
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10555
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13011
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11147
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11862
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11963
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11130
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12879
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11165
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10568
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10826
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19377
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11906
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11107
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12871
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11239
NoriaForest MonMace242%9782
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11657
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11283
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10492
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10484
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11138
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11814
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11059
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10968
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11116
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11101
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1171629
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10761
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10761
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18673
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10984
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4258
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5414
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376574
NoriaForest MonRena +381%931971
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5389
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1172061
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495347
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%802174
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%813470
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3277916
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%646832
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76403
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196916%19377
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192215%13011
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191415%12871
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187115%12879
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18673
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495347
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4258
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1172061
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376574
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1171629
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5389
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5414
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%813470
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%931971
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3277916
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%646832
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%802174
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334296
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136567
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187132
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10263632%8345
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9837
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8417
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88136100%8417
NoriaHunterApple20712%76403
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10761
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10568
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12879
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11283
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10984
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10632
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11130
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11453
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10484
NoriaHunterRapier422%10968
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11152
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11037
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11814
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1053998
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10555
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10492
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11138
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11239
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13011
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10761
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11657
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11862
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11147
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11059
NoriaHunterMace352%9782
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11101
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12871
NoriaHunterBow342%11112
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11422
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19377
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11116
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11906
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11107
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11263
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10826
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18673
NoriaHunterKris312%10525
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11963
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376574
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4258
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5414
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1172061
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1171629
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5389
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%931971
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495347
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%813470
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%646832
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334296
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187132
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136567
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443827%18673
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443427%19377
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76403
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495347
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4258
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5414
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376574
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5389
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1171629
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1172061
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%931971
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%813470
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%802174
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334296
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3277916
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136567
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%646832
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187132
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76403
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24756
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11422
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11657
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10525
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11116
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9782
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6005
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19377
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11152
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24365
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10984
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12871
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11075
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11906
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11165
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11263
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11112
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6025
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11037
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10761
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11453
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11862
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11963
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24389
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11215
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24568
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11239
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10968
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11130
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11147
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11059
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1053998
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12879
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10632
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10492
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6584
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11138
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10484
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11283
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10761
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10826
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6470
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13011
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11814
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18673
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11107
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10568
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11101
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24189
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24297
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6561
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24693
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6447
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10555
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4258
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1172061
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160266
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5389
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1171629
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376574
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5414
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%931971
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%813470
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1030
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495347
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3277916
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%646832
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%802174
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136567
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334296
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187132
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318536%802174
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1027900
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%937284
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643531
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642086
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1115281
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%913644
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1077867
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1025930
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1053998
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1391728
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1172061
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1027774
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1076844
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1027269
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2319561
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%938010
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176757
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642852
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939619
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1058066
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%876240
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1029927
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256034%431584
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148742%283568
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147782%52268
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147642%174320
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147612%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147572%310352
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147512%308300
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147322%52368
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147292%77694
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147132%78137
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147002%175259
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146532%283500
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146492%64582
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146442%309050
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146422%308405
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146362%175525
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146272%77884
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146262%283914
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146222%173770
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146092%52034
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146092%66058
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146072%64322
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146062%64567
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145982%308887
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145772%175645
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145772%77745
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145712%281817
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145622%52218
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145482%174902
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145372%77766
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145082%312150
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144972%64183
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144722%173874
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144542%67859
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144342%77940
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1391728
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477651%21702
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352601%160266
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150031%376574
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1171629
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349431%56365
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349431%56998
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48891%1172061
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44471%187536
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42211%3277916
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724980%813470
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324800%931971
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17410%24761
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3446483
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4071015
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495347
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%646832
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%802174
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334296
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136567
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187132
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267394%431584
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155762%67859
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155492%77745
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155372%78137
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283914
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%937284
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155122%283500
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155112%77884
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154912%52268
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154622%52218
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154542%938010
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154492%64582
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154492%310352
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154412%281817
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154382%309050
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154352%312150
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154272%77940
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154272%642852
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154142%308300
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154052%52368
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153842%939619
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153752%77694
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153752%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153622%642514
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153462%642086
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308887
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643531
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153322%64567
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153292%52034
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153232%64322
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153022%66058
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152862%308405
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152322%283568
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152232%64183
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151852%77766
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133432%1391728
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481981%21702
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160266
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453451%176757
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353341%56998
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452981%176552
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52251%1172061
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152091%376574
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51881%1171629
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351071%56365
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24761
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%813470
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%931971
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24400%187536
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3277916
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3446483
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4071015
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5430%495347
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%802174
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%646832
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%334296
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136567
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187132
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30551
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30296
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30509
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42278
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62623
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62454
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27253
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27153
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30716
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42690
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26929
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26111
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62429
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62583
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30177
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30469
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42590
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62535
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42312
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30689
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42173
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26948
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26307
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29687
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26450
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41830
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62435
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24756
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11075
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26617
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30493
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6561
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24389
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11165
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24189
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24568
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23458
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26495
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24365
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26766
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6584
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11215
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6470
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26593
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6005
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6025
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8309
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1030
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24693
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24708
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247354%431584
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245824%1115281
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226403%1053998
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%913644
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224633%308405
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224633%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224393%642514
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643531
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1033369
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224033%1058066
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223763%938010
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939619
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1029927
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%937284
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223103%1027900
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222933%642086
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%309050
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1027774
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222403%308300
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222133%312150
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222123%642852
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1027269
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310352
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220683%308887
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220093%1025930
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125552%1391728
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2319561
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176757
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160266
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1172061
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376574
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448761%176552
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1171629
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187536
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32570%3446483
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%813470
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%931971
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3277916
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4071015
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82330
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%646832
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495347
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%802174
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334296
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136567
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187132
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22370244%431584
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988664%1058066
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864703%1053998
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757573%283500
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757533%312150
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755723%283914
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755103%308887
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754963%309050
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753663%283568
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751593%939619
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751093%1027900
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750743%643531
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750383%1025930
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750303%1029927
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750143%642852
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750123%1027269
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749733%938010
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749593%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749173%308405
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749043%642514
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748363%642086
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746153%937284
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745783%281817
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745223%1027774
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743573%1033369
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743283%308300
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741083%310352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195332%1391728
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719791%2319561
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3277916
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478051%160266
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464561%1172061
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463691%176552
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463341%376574
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463131%1171629
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462461%176757
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416091%4071015
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3446483
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235870%813470
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232530%931971
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226170%187536
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82330
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%646832
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%802174
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%334296
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136567
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187132
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495347
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42590
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62583
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30296
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41830
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29687
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181823
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195598
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62454
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62535
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42278
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195577
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30177
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62429
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30469
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62623
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62435
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183476
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42173
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30716
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182681
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42690
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30493
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30689
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30509
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209295
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42312
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195453
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208744
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30551
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27886
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8309
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19802
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144244%431584
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124354%1058066
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117293%1053998
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1027900
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113273%1029927
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112413%1027774
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111223%1025930
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1027269
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91663%642852
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91253%308887
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91033%64582
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91003%308300
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90873%937284
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90663%283568
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283914
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90363%64567
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90213%308681
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312150
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939619
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89683%643531
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89633%642086
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89423%308405
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89363%281817
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89193%64183
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%309050
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88093%310352
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88053%938010
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88053%283500
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64322
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87683%642514
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672882%1391728
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544341%2319561
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160266
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27951%1172061
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1171629
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376574
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176552
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176757
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187536
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3277916
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%813470
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%931971
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3446483
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4071015
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%646832
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%802174
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82330
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334296
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495347
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136567
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187132
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209295
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23433
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42312
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24189
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62535
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431584
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64567
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175259
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175645
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52268
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192218
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77884
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181150
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181410
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52218
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52034
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77745
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66058
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78137
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180804
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192179
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174320
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1391728
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52368
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64582
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181901
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192897
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77694
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181770
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77766
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180800
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173874
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67859
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175525
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191623
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173770
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180849
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191788
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21702
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174902
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64183
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77940
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64322
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56365
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56998
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160266
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1172061
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%376574
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1171629
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4071015
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%931971
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%813470
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24761
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3446483
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187536
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136567
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3277916
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%802174
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19802
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%646832
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334296
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431584
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67859
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77766
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174902
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175525
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193281
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%181150
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208744
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%191788
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193430
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192897
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192218
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192348
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78137
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181901
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181770
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174320
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192179
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181410
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180800
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173874
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193528
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77745
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77884
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175645
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77940
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195598
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180849
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77694
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175259
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%194033
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209295
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%173770
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191623
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66058
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97062%180804
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1391728
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84002
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56998
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160266
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1171629
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1172061
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56365
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376574
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%813470
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%931971
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495347
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187536
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3277916
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19802
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27886
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24761
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3446483
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4071015
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%802174
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%646832
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334296
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136567
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187132
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11215
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10826
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6561
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10555
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10525
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11263
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6005
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10484
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6025
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11107
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6447
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11130
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24756
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10968
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24568
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26593
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11963
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10761
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9782
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24189
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11165
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053998
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11101
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24708
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24389
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6584
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24297
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10632
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11814
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10761
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11453
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25329
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11075
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11283
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11422
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11657
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26929
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11862
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24693
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26766
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24365
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11116
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27099
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27153
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11239
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26495
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10984
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11059
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11147
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11138
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26617
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10492
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6470
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26635
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11152
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11906
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11112
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23458
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27253
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23433
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11037
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642086
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2539360
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5449060
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2069642
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2068782
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5448281
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1842090
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3222094
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5451725
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1240294
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1246377
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2067804
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1807247
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2067381
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1809631
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3849130
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2065197
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1898071
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2403309
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2319561
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4071015
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1051930
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1171629
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3277916
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%675515
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160266
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675943
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1172061
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3446483
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%931971
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121177
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%813470
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217258
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99036
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%646832
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%802174
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495347
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334296
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78981
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136567
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187132
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1381090
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1169242
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328541
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027981
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310590
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1379721
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1418175
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%801163
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1273000
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1311379
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338838
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%984217
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1420011
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%860235
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1284477
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1023193
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1334086
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428871
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1378923
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023903
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1332168
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417687
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99722
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71616
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87473
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1374123
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2067381
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1399395
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1235800
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2067804
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2065197
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2068782
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2069642
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1373065
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1898071
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1030460
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%744246
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2403309
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%788120
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1009532
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1012210
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1058056
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1014122
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%789237
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1095354
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1174923
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1013348
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%743952
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1029632
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1174126
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1175879
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1014093
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1030970
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%798622
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1010619
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3277916
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2319561
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4071015
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3446483
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1498546
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%675515
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393964
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160266
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1517097
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1311379
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675943
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328541
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310590
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1172061
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1393283
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1171629
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%931971
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%813470
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121177
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115406
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99036
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217258
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95719
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%802174
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%646832
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334296
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136567
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495347
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78981
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187132
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1077626
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%799983
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%793583
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%799735
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1030480
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1061989
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%800200
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1031625
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%793496
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%757636
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%794540
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%792572
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%984217
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1077867
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1115281
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1026964
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1076844
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%749637
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%741295
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82330
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331260%789237
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330960%1374123
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330830%1012210
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330720%1029632
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330700%2068782
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330660%1175879
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330250%2067804
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330170%1010619
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329640%1014122
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329600%743952
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329480%1399395
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329460%1235800
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329450%1174923
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329160%2065197
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329070%2069642
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328920%1013348
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328890%1058056
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328670%788120
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328490%744246
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328330%1174126
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328250%798622
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328050%1030460
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327710%1373065
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327550%1030970
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327410%1009532
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326750%2067381
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325760%1014093
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317030%1898071
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156690%2403309
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596490%2319561
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3277916
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363720%160266
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761900%675943
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61210%1172061
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761210%675515
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61040%1171629
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4071015
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338760%931971
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32480%115406
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732410%813470
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16980%95719
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3446483
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14580%217258
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121177
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12480%99036
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%802174
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8030%646832
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334296
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%78981
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136567
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187132
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495347
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1061989
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%984217
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%860235
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1370%793583
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%793496
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%799735
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1030480
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%799983
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1077867
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%757636
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%749637
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1076844
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%741295
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1200%1031625
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1077626
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%792572
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1026964
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%800200
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%794540
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%801163
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82330
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99722
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1898071
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%743952
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1807247
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2069642
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2067804
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1235800
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2068782
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2065197
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1373065
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%744246
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1240294
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1809631
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2539360
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2067381
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%788120
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1246377
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1399395
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1842090
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1374123
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%789237
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2403309
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2319561
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3446483
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1051930
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160266
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1172061
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675943
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%675515
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1171629
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3277916
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%931971
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%813470
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95719
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217258
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121177
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%646832
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78981
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334296
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%802174
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99036
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136567
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187132
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495347
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%793496
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023903
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1030480
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%860235
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%757636
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027981
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%801163
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%984217
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%794540
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%792572
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1031625
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284477
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1334086
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%793583
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%741295
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%799735
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99722
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%749637
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4071015
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5548519
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5449060
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5451725
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5776435
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5448281
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5779231
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3849130
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3222094
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3171120
ArenaDeath AngeImp51970%3446483
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51770%3277916
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2403309
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2319561
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4071015
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28910%749637
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27900%1061989
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27510%793583
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27410%1030480
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26970%794540
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26770%799735
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26740%799983
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26720%757636
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26610%741295
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26590%1077626
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26590%1077867
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26560%792572
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26550%1031625
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26410%1076844
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26410%1026964
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26090%913644
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25990%793496
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25590%800200
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25480%1115281
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1051930
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160266
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318960%876240
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495347
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314290%931971
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712610%813470
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1171629
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%802174
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334296
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1172061
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%646832
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13570%376574
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109575
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109354
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187132
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%788120
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1807247
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%743952
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1809631
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2065197
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1374123
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%744246
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1842090
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%789237
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1373065
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2067804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1246377
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%798622
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136567
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2068782
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1399395
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2069642
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1235800
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2067381
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1240294
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99722
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1898071
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187536
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78981
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1013348
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1014093
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1029632
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1009532
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1010619
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1030460
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1014122
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1058056
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1030970
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1012210
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82330
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1498546
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1517097
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310590
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1273000
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328541
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393964
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1175879
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1174126
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1174923
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1393283
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1095354
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1311379
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%675515
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95719
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675943
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99036
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217258
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78137
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%52034
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121177
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191623
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192179
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193430
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181150
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52268
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193528
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180800
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173770
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87473
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77745
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174902
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192348
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77940
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175259
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66058
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181901
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173874
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193281
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194033
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175645
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77884
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67859
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77766
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52368
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181410
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174320
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191788
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192897
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175525
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77694
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180849
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181770
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52218
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180804
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284477
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%984217
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%860235
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1332168
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24761
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3211671%14123934
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2155871%8910336
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2146871%8906238
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2144331%11157129
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3446483
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel538850%4071015
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7314640%3171120
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria217090%3277916
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1160510%2403309
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108690%2319561
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081570%1051930
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372130%160266
ArenaDeath CentRena +343920%931971
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37490%1420011
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428871
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1027981
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736990%813470
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1031625
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1023193
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%984217
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1169242
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35780%1023903
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35730%794540
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1332168
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1030480
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1334086
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%793496
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1061989
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35380%1418175
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%741295
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%801163
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35130%792572
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34980%1417687
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%793583
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34790%749637
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1284477
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34630%1338838
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%860235
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407793
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1842090
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1807247
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1809631
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5449060
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2539360
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5448281
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5451725
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3849130
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3222094
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5548519
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495347
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12680%802174
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12110%334296
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11960%646832
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8840%187132
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1171629
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1172061
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6140%1246377
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2069642
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1240294
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5940%136567
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2065197
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2067804
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2068782
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%111771
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2067381
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112007
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4920%78981
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%744246
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1373065
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%798622
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%743952
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%789237
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3660%788120
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1399395
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1374123
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1030970
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1014093
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1058056
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1030460
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1029632
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1012210
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1010619
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1095354
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1517097
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1014122
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1009532
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%675515
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1174126
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1498546
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1013348
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1393283
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393964
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1175879
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675943
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1174923
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1898071
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121177
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87473
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115406
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1235800
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217258
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71616
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99722
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1311379
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310590
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328541
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1273000
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1378923
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1379721
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1381090
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99036
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52368
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308405
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642514
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64183
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52218
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66058
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67859
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95719
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%937284
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64322
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308887
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310352
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939619
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52034
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308300
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64582
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643531
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283914
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52268
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309050
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308681
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64567
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%938010
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312150
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283500
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642086
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281817
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642852
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24761
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431584
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52368
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312150
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77766
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78137
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67859
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7130%64582
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%642514
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642852
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77694
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281817
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308300
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%937284
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7000%77884
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309050
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%939619
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%938010
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52268
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283500
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283568
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64183
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308405
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52218
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64322
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64567
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643531
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77940
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6730%52034
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6720%77745
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642086
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308681
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310352
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283914
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66058
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308887
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21702
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376574
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176757
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160266
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56365
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32140%56998
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1172061
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176552
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1171629
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24761
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3277916
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4071015
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187536
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%813470
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%931971
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3446483
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495347
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%646832
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334296
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136567
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%802174
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187132
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26929
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62429
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26111
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62623
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42590
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30716
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30296
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62535
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27253
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26948
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27099
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24568
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42690
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11075
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27153
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24708
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41830
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11165
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23458
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29687
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30551
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24189
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42173
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6025
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30469
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30689
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42278
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6447
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6561
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26766
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24693
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24297
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6584
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42312
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6005
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30177
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1030
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26635
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30493
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30509
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24389
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6470
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1418175
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8640%1379721
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%801163
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1334086
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1381090
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1284477
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1169242
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428871
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1310590
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1332168
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8400%860235
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%984217
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8360%1378923
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338838
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1273000
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8190%1311379
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1023193
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328541
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1420011
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1417687
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023903
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1027981
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760739
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2319561
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160266
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1172061
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675943
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3446483
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%675515
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3277916
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1171629
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99722
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%813470
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%931971
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4071015
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87473
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71616
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115406
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%646832
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%802174
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334296
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187132
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308681
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136567
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053998
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1027269
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308405
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308300
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312150
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1027900
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309050
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64183
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283500
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1027774
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495347
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642086
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310352
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939619
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642852
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058066
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64322
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025930
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283568
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64567
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281817
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642514
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1807247
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200271%1842090
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1809631
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%744246
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2067381
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%798622
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175551%1235800
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175411%1399395
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1240294
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2067804
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2068782
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174521%1373065
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174241%2069642
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2065197
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1374123
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173891%788120
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173691%1246377
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%789237
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173341%743952
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120401%1898071
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2403309
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1058056
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1029632
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1010619
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1013348
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1014122
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1030460
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1009532
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1030970
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1012210
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1014093
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2319561
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1051930
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1171629
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160266
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675943
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1172061
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%675515
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4071015
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%931971
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3277916
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99036
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3446483
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%813470
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95719
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217258
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121177
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%802174
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%646832
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334296
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495347
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78981
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136567
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187132
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284477
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1332168
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1334086
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1169242
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%799983
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%801163
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%984217
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1061989
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%799735
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1030480
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%794540
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%741295
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%792572
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%860235
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1031625
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%793496
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%757636
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%793583
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%749637
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%800200
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99722
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1058056
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18210%1009532
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1420011
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1030460
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1393283
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1010619
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1311379
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17730%1428871
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1310590
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17590%1012210
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1030970
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1175879
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17520%1014122
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17500%1174923
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17380%1378923
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17260%1418175
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393964
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17240%1338838
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1379721
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1381090
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1174126
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1328541
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1273000
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1013348
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1095354
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1517097
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1029632
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1498546
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1014093
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1417687
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1898071
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2319561
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160266
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%675943
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4071015
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1171629
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1172061
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%675515
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%931971
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%813470
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3277916
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87473
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115406
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95719
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%646832
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%802174
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334296
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3446483
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71616
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78981
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136567
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99036
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1053998
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187132
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1026964
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%913644
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1027269
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1076844
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1077867
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495347
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1077626
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939619
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1029927
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1115281
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1025930
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1058066
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%938010
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1027900
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1027774
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1033369
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%937284
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2069642
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2068782
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1842090
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2065197
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2539360
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1807247
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3222094
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2067804
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1246377
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1399395
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3849130
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2067381
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1374123
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1235800
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1240294
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1809631
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1373065
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1898071
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2403309
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2319561
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3277916
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4071015
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1051930
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3446483
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160266
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1172061
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%675515
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675943
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1171629
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%931971
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99036
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121177
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%813470
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217258
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%802174
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%646832
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334296
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136567
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495347
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78981
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338838
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187132
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%801163
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1169242
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428871
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1061989
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1031625
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027981
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023903
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1332168
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1023193
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1334086
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1418175
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1284477
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1381090
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417687
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1030480
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1379721
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%984217
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%860235
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%793583
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1378923
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1420011
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%800200
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%741295
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%793496
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%749637
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87473
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%794540
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115406
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99722
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%792572
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420025%8906238
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418015%5779231
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414695%5776435
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408285%8910336
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211323%5548519
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161791%4071015
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3446483
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700871%3171120
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2403309
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2319561
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3277916
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%495347
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1051930
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160266
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%931971
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%813470
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%802174
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%646832
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334296
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187132
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136567
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%78981
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1235800
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1399395
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2068782
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1374123
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2067381
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1373065
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2069642
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2065197
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2067804
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1174923
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1029632
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1014122
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%798622
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%743952
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1030460
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%789237
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1013348
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%744246
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1009532
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1012210
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1174126
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1175879
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1030970
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1014093
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1095354
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%788120
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1010619
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1058056
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393964
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328541
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1517097
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310590
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1393283
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1311379
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1498546
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115406
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99036
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121177
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217258
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95719
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3849130
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1842090
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2539360
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5451725
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1809631
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5449060
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3222094
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5548519
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5448281
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1807247
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2403309
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2067381
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2069642
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2065197
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1240294
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2068782
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2067804
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1246377
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2319561
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4071015
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1051930
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3277916
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160266
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1171629
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%675515
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1172061
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675943
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121177
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%931971
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3446483
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217258
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%813470
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334296
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%802174
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%646832
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136567
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78981
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187132
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495347
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1273000
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7781%1334086
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1379721
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1498546
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1311379
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1393283
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7631%1338838
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1378923
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1284477
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023903
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1418175
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1310590
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1428871
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1420011
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1332168
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1328541
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1517097
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1027981
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1393964
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1023193
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1169242
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1417687
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1381090
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%760739
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1031625
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%860235
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1061989
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%801163
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3446483
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%984217
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1030480
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2319561
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160266
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675943
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1171629
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99722
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%675515
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95719
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1172061
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115406
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3277916
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4071015
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%931971
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%813470
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71616
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%646832
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87473
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334296
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%802174
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187132
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283914
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136567
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642514
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1027269
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283500
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1027774
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1025930
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308681
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308887
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643531
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%937284
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939619
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%913644
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308405
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312150
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82330
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058066
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309050
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283568
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18091109%14123934
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18086959%11157129
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18081629%4638080
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4526692%8910336
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4514432%8906238
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4071015
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71988601%3171120
ArenaSchriker7Imp1446521%3446483
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1357031%3277916
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1978161%2403309
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5600260%2319561
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495347
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0490280%1051930
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3396460%160266
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3245140%931971
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197900%813470
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70380%334296
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69400%646832
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68780%802174
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52700%187132
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34870%136567
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29040%78981
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21890%5449060
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21650%5448281
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21610%3849130
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21050%5451725
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3900%1807247
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1235800
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2067804
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2065197
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1246377
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3222094
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1240294
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2068782
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2539360
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2069642
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1842090
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2067381
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1809631
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121177
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217258
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99036
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5057323%2067381
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5056493%2069642
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5054203%1809631
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5049673%2068782
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5047703%2067804
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5047623%3222094
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5045773%1807247
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5045513%5449060
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5044973%2065197
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5041793%1246377
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5038413%5448281
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5037173%5451725
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5037043%2539360
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5036673%1842090
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5035713%3849130
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5025753%1240294
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63351312%1898071
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61679841%1391728
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11641671%2403309
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51017861%2319561
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria859011%3277916
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0825861%1051930
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye650040%1171629
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7648500%675515
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7647000%675943
AtlansAegis7Devils Key646790%1172061
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel614140%4071015
AtlansAegis7Imp418290%3446483
AtlansAegis7Rena +3410280%931971
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334520%813470
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315960%217258
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284260%121177
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194410%99036
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495347
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83410%646832
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83250%802174
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65580%334296
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48260%78981
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44780%136567
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25380%187132
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417687
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4260%1023903
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%860235
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1338838
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1311379
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1284477
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1027981
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1334086
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%984217
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1378923
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1420011
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1418175
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1273000
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428871
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1332168
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328541
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1169242
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%801163
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310590
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1381090
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1023193
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1379721
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99722
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87473
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115406
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71616
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11138
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5414
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24365
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310459
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11152
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6561
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11107
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27253
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11147
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11215
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1316624%310459
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218123%181901
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217733%181410
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217563%195577
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217133%181823
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217033%192897
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217003%180800
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217003%208744
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216863%183476
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216823%62435
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216673%62535
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216473%194033
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216173%191623
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215903%62583
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215843%192179
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215803%181150
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215383%181770
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215313%193528
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215223%195453
AtlansBahamutBlade215093%209295
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215013%180849
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214783%182681
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214703%62623
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214613%62454
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214483%62429
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214393%193430
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214173%195598
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214153%191788
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214103%192218
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213393%180804
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213283%192348
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212123%193281
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160962%1391728
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395471%84002
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262611%54771
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262541%54413
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162491%376574
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60981%1172061
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60691%1171629
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41631%3277916
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732070%813470
AtlansBahamutRena +330400%931971
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26270%27886
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495347
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17480%8309
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4071015
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13410%19802
AtlansBahamutImp13190%3446483
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24761
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6020%802174
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%646832
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334296
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136567
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187132
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11862
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10555
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6584
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11453
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11075
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12871
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10968
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24365
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6005
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11814
AtlansBahamutKris140%10525
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11138
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10984
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24189
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24389
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11657
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11147
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10568
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24756
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10761
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10492
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10761
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6025
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11906
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11037
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24568
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11963
AtlansBahamutMace110%9782
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11107
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11059
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6447
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10632
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19377
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11116
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6470
AtlansBahamutBow100%11112
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11263
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11422
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13011
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053998
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11239
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10826
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18673
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6561
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11165
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12879
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24297
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11283
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11130
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10484
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11152
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11101
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24693
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1030
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6547044%5779231
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6546934%5449060
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6542124%2539360
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6540954%5548519
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6540784%3222094
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6540064%5776435
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6537604%5451725
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6530534%3849130
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6526344%5448281
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72683732%3171120
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61348241%1391728
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11322061%2403309
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906191%3277916
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel870671%4071015
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker821281%1807247
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm817981%1809631
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade814181%1842090
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5810701%2319561
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0657260%1051930
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527990%217258
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key522620%1172061
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7522550%675515
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7520040%675943
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye519080%1171629
AtlansBlood SoldImp494360%3446483
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332550%931971
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270320%813470
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136790%334296
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66650%802174
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66470%646832
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39430%78981
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36020%136567
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25350%495347
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20200%187132
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1030460
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023193
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1420011
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1311379
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1014122
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1013348
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1379721
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1058056
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1273000
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023903
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1328541
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1517097
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338838
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1175879
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1029632
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1393283
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1095354
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428871
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1378923
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1381090
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1174126
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1012210
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1498546
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1174923
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1417687
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310590
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1030970
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1027981
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2010%1418175
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1014093
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1393964
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71616
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87473
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95719
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115406
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99722
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12263786%5448281
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12241426%5449060
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12233486%5548519
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12233486%5776435
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12228866%5451725
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12220336%5779231
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73161932%3171120
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3059472%3222094
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3053242%3849130
AtlansDeath AngeImp1919081%3446483
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61597121%1391728
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11562391%2403309
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4071015
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5962250%2319561
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0781900%1051930
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria755390%3277916
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning538670%495347
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389510%931971
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318420%813470
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101080%646832
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100760%334296
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99910%802174
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75100%187132
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52400%136567
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45610%78981
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1174126
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1013348
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1058056
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%789237
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1014122
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1517097
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3470%1009532
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393964
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1498546
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1010619
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1311379
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1014093
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1030460
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%743952
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1174923
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1029632
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1175879
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1095354
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%788120
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1030970
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%744246
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328541
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1273000
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1393283
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1012210
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%798622
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310590
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87473
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99036
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115406
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95719
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121177
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor623125916%14123934
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415820711%8910336
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415465611%8906238
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415105711%11157129
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12902963%4071015
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3446483
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10232953%3277916
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77278382%3171120
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63669951%1391728
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13587301%2403309
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52214651%2319561
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01797530%1051930
AtlansDeath CentRena +3894580%931971
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729840%813470
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495347
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230880%802174
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230100%334296
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228730%646832
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171460%187132
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117320%136567
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106270%78981
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1842090
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1809631
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1807247
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1235800
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2065197
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9010%743952
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2069642
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2067381
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%789237
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1374123
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1399395
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%788120
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2067804
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1373065
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1240294
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%744246
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%798622
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1246377
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2068782
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1030970
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1058056
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1010619
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1030460
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1013348
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1014093
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1009532
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1012210
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1029632
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1014122
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99036
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95719
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217258
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121177
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62535
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42173
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27253
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27099
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23433
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27153
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26948
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26617
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310459
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24756
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62583
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30493
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26593
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24568
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24693
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24708
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182681
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1391728
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181823
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54771
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24297
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195577
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26929
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62429
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30689
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26495
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62454
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183476
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209295
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42312
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30177
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19802
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42690
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1171629
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26307
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195453
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30551
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41830
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30296
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54413
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%802174
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42278
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%931971
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42590
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25329
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62435
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24365
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17210
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26111
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19377
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18673
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495347
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12871
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12879
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13011
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114469100%14817
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3106665%1115281
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2824354%1077867
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2820044%1029927
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2820024%913644
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2819324%939619
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2819304%1077626
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2819014%643531
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2817304%1076844
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2816264%1053998
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2815484%642514
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2813434%1027774
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2811474%642852
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2811324%937284
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2811244%1058066
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2810544%642086
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2810394%1033369
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2808654%938010
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2807764%1027900
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2807074%1025930
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2803544%1027269
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32545864%876240
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61275362%1391728
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5768681%2319561
AtlansGreat BahaImp595141%3446483
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498091%376574
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496891%1172061
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4496001%176757
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye494171%1171629
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4491511%176552
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345951%187536
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria338751%3277916
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel276170%4071015
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257440%813470
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250370%931971
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119770%82330
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49290%646832
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48250%802174
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39030%334296
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495347
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24430%136567
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15870%187132
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183476
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62583
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42590
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191623
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195453
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42173
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192218
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62454
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42690
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62535
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41830
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195577
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209295
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42278
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62429
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192179
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192897
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42312
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208744
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195598
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193281
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42064
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62623
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193528
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191788
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194033
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192348
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62435
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182681
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%181823
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193430
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8309
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27886
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24761
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19802
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%794540
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1077867
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%741295
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1061989
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1031625
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1030480
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%793496
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%913644
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%749637
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%800200
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1115281
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1026964
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%799735
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%792572
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1076844
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%757636
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1077626
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%799983
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%793583
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%876240
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2319561
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1391728
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376574
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109575
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109354
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1171629
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1172061
AtlansHydraRena +340%931971
AtlansHydraImp40%3446483
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4071015
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%813470
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%646832
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99722
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3277916
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179395%1115281
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178115%1053998
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177995%799735
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177765%1029927
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177745%1077626
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177575%1027774
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177435%1033369
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177385%913644
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177225%757636
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177055%1027269
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176695%1026964
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176585%799983
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176525%1077867
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176505%800200
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176375%1025930
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175775%1058066
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175425%1027900
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175025%1076844
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142274%876240
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670902%1391728
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2319561
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128661%376574
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1171629
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1172061
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109575
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109354
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82330
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3277916
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3446483
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4071015
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%813470
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%931971
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187536
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495347
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%802174
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%646832
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334296
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136567
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187132
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181770
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175525
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180849
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175645
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194033
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192897
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181901
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208744
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192348
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193430
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209295
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195453
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182681
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195577
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192179
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192218
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193281
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173770
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180800
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183476
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174320
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195598
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173874
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181150
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193528
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175259
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181823
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181410
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180804
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191623
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24761
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174902
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191788
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19802
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3056705%1033369
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3052995%1058066
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3051955%1027774
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3051945%1029927
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3051675%1053998
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3050955%1115281
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3050715%1027269
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3050065%938010
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3049495%1027900
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3049185%1077626
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3048985%1077867
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3048075%1026964
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3047025%939619
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3044505%1076844
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3042055%937284
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3039115%1025930
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3035875%913644
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32355384%876240
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61188132%1391728
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713161%2319561
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540951%3277916
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459511%1172061
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456111%176552
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455891%109575
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454231%176757
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453931%1171629
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453071%376574
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452931%109354
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451921%187536
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255320%4071015
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232440%813470
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232360%931971
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215330%82330
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3446483
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%495347
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45020%646832
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44360%802174
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36940%334296
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23140%136567
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%187132
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191623
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%181823
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181410
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193430
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62429
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62623
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209295
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180849
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62435
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191788
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181901
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194033
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195577
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192218
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192179
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208744
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195598
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62583
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62535
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192897
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180800
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181770
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181150
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180804
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195453
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192348
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183476
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182681
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62454
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193528
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193281
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27886
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8309
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19802
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24761
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52218
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64582
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431584
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%938010
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642514
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1391728
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939619
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66058
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643531
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64183
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283568
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308887
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67859
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642852
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281817
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64322
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312150
AtlansSoldierImp13%3446483
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1172061
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182164%310459
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110772%195598
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110272%173874
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110192%173770
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110122%181901
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109692%77694
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109642%181770
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109632%174902
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109622%195577
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109582%78137
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109472%195453
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109382%193281
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109332%193528
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109332%192218
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109302%77940
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109242%175525
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108942%192348
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108892%174320
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108642%77745
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108612%192179
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108552%77766
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108502%181410
AtlansValkyrieBlade108472%209295
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108452%175645
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108232%175259
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108072%194033
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108012%77884
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108012%180849
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107962%180804
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107632%191623
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107492%181150
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107452%192897
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107382%208744
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107322%180800
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106682%193430
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106472%191788
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690322%1391728
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356681%84002
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36191%1171629
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35671%1172061
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335401%56365
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335401%56998
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135231%376574
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3277916
AtlansValkyrieRena +318380%931971
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17520%19802
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717280%813470
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4071015
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13010%187536
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12890%24761
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495347
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3446483
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8510%27886
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%802174
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3260%646832
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2820%334296
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136567
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187132
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11116
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6447
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6470
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24189
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11107
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26593
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11453
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11165
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11422
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26635
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24389
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11075
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6005
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11037
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24708
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11215
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6561
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11147
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26495
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053998
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26766
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11263
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25329
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6584
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24365
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23433
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6025
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24568
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24756
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23458
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11101
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24693
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26617
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10984
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11239
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11130
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11753044%310459
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1154913%174902
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1153123%194033
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1150313%182681
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1148503%195577
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1148263%195453
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1148163%174320
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1147693%183476
AtlansVeparTower Shield1147593%192897
AtlansVeparBlade1147103%209295
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1146843%193281
AtlansVeparLight Spear1146783%181770
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1145973%193430
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1145773%181150
AtlansVeparBerdysh1145703%195598
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1145693%173770
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1145513%181901
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1145503%193528
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1145493%175645
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1144733%180804
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1144143%173874
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1143953%192218
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1143553%180849
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1143393%181410
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1142523%181823
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1142143%175259
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1141963%192348
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1141683%191623
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1141263%192179
AtlansVeparLight Saber1140753%191788
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1140433%175525
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1138873%180800
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1138383%208744
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6884672%1391728
AtlansVeparDevils Key680272%1172061
AtlansVeparDevils Eye680212%1171629
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3532411%84002
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342771%54771
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2341141%54413
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337911%56998
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336271%376574
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334841%56365
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174960%813470
AtlansVeparRena +3173330%931971
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171010%495347
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165830%27886
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125940%187536
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116580%3277916
AtlansVeparImp115120%3446483
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110310%19802
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91450%24761
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4071015
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31330%646832
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31290%802174
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26030%334296
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17200%136567
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10110%187132
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26593
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26635
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25329
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24389
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24189
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24708
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24756
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26495
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24568
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1800%24693
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26617
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26766
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24365
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24297
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10484
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11075
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6447
AtlansVeparRapier330%10968
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10632
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6025
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11422
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19377
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6584
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11906
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10761
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6005
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053998
AtlansVeparMace300%9782
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11453
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11147
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11107
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11101
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11130
AtlansVeparKris290%10525
AtlansVeparBow290%11112
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11657
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6561
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11862
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10984
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11263
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11152
AtlansVeparKatana260%6470
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12879
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10555
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11215
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13011
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11283
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11059
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11037
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12871
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10492
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11963
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11116
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10826
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11138
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10761
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1030
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11814
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11165
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11239
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310459
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1428871
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1031625
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1284477
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1030480
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%860235
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1420011
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%801163
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1023903
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1378923
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1332168
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1379721
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1061989
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1334086
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%984217
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1023193
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417687
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338838
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027981
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1169242
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1381090
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1418175
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760739
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1391728
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2319561
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%741295
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%793496
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%792572
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%749637
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%794540
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%793583
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%757636
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3277916
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%799735
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%799983
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112007
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1172061
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1171629
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%800200
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111771
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3446483
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%931971
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%813470
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4071015
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115406
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87473
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99722
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71616
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%646832
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%802174
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334296
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495347
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136567
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187132
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1061989
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100333%1026964
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99943%801163
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99353%794540
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99293%984217
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99273%799735
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99123%1030480
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99013%793583
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98843%799983
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98793%1076844
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98743%757636
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98603%749637
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98323%741295
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98013%860235
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97753%800200
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97443%1077626
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97403%1031625
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97263%1077867
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%792572
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96553%793496
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386993%876240
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1391728
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527131%2319561
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117851%376574
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111771
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17431%1172061
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109354
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%112007
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516741%109575
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1171629
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15381%3277916
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3446483
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4071015
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%931971
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%813470
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187536
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82330
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99722
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%802174
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%646832
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495347
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334296
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136567
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%187132
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192897
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195598
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52034
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194033
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181410
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193430
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175645
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174320
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64322
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67859
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192348
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77884
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64582
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52268
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173770
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181770
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180800
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52368
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52218
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192218
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192179
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64567
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64183
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180804
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77766
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174902
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183476
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77745
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175259
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77694
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191623
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191788
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181150
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193528
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180849
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175525
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173874
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78137
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66058
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193281
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181901
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77940
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19802
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1058056
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1498546
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1175879
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1393283
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1029632
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1174923
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1418175
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1378923
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417687
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1010619
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1014122
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1517097
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328541
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1379721
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311379
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1273000
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1009532
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1014093
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338838
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1174126
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1030460
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1381090
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1420011
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1012210
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1095354
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1013348
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1898071
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428871
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310590
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393964
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1030970
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1391728
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1171629
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1172061
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4071015
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2319561
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675943
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%675515
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87473
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115406
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813470
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99036
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3277916
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78981
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%931971
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95719
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136567
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3446483
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%646832
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19377
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12879
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210694100%10970
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80352%1284477
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1332168
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1169242
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1334086
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36841%984217
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407793
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%801163
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%800200
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%794540
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%860235
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%749637
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1031625
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%799983
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35271%793583
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%799735
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%741295
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1061989
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%792572
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1030480
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%793496
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%757636
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1391728
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4071015
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2319561
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3446483
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3277916
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%112007
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%376574
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1171629
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111771
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1172061
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%931971
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%813470
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71616
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99722
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87473
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%802174
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%646832
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%334296
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495347
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136567
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%187132
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52034
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308887
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77766
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308681
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642852
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64567
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175525
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174320
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52218
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308300
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78137
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64183
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64582
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310352
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52268
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77694
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66058
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174902
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64322
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281817
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173770
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283914
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309050
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175645
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52368
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312150
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283500
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187536
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77745
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175259
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77884
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77940
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab235345%749637
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration210825%1115281
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow210175%1026964
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves210155%741295
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star210125%1077626
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword209535%793496
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask209395%1077867
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow209155%794540
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves208955%757636
TarkanMutantElemental Shield208785%1076844
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves208515%800200
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants208155%799735
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots208145%792572
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor207835%1033369
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog207665%913644
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter207545%793583
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection207165%799983
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3170824%876240
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +685172%1391728
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53411%1027774
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53201%1058066
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52701%1025930
TarkanMutantDragon Armor52321%1027269
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51801%1029927
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51641%1027900
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50361%1053998
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +550161%2319561
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134871%376574
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33501%1171629
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533361%109575
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533241%109354
TarkanMutantDevils Key32821%1172061
TarkanMutantImp27371%3446483
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717520%813470
TarkanMutantRena +316930%931971
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16420%3277916
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4071015
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12510%187536
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10620%82330
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495347
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3290%646832
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3200%802174
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2610%334296
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136567
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187132
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192218
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77694
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78137
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180849
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174902
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77884
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77745
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%180800
TarkanMutantBlade110%209295
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181150
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181410
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77940
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193281
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77766
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181901
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191788
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67859
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173770
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208744
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174320
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194033
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192348
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193528
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181770
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191623
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192179
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175645
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180804
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193430
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66058
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175259
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195598
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173874
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175525
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192897
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24761
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53444%1027981
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53434%1428871
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%793496
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51494%1332168
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51394%749637
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51254%1418175
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%793583
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1030480
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1031625
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50954%1417687
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50954%1338838
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%984217
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023903
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50654%860235
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50634%801163
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50534%1023193
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1334086
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%792572
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50384%1169242
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1284477
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50184%741295
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%794540
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49944%1061989
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449694%407793
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49654%1420011
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1391728
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2319561
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111771
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9961%1171629
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%112007
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1172061
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3446483
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3277916
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%813470
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%931971
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4071015
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115406
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87473
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71616
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99722
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%646832
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%802174
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334296
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495347
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136567
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187132
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64567
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283500
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308405
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%938010
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281817
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67859
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309050
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64322
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64582
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308300
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52218
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52268
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642086
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283914
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642852
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310352
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52368
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643531
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308681
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939619
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%937284
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66058
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283568
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312150
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308887
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642514
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64183
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52034
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1175879
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1174126
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1498546
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1174923
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1517097
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1095354
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1273000
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428871
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760739
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310590
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1381090
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1311379
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338838
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1418175
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1420011
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417687
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1379721
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328541
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023903
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1169242
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1391728
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027981
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1023193
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393964
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1393283
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3277916
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2319561
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1171629
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1332168
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675943
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4071015
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1378923
TarkanZaikanRena +320%931971
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%813470
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%801163
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%675515
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%860235
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1334086
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284477
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1172061
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11107
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11152
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18673
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4258
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%646832
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41830
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84002
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191623
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187132
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308681
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283568
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%938010
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%800200
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1061989
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%799983
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1026964
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1077626
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1031625
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%794540
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%799735
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%876240
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%792572
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1030480
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1077867
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%793496
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1076844
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%793583
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%984217
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%802174
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%646832
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2319561
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109354
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1172061
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1171629
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109575
9Ax WarriorImp840%3446483
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376574
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%749637
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%741295
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3277916
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4071015
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1115281
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%757636
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334296
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187132
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%813470
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%931971
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187536
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136567
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82330
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99722
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495347
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175259
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52218
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192179
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52368
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181410
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175525
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77940
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180800
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78137
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192218
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181901
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77766
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174320
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52034
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173770
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1061989
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%799983
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1077626
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1076844
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%984217
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%799735
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%800200
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%860235
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%792572
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%793496
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1026964
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1077867
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%793583
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1030480
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%794540
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1031625
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%876240
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%802174
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%646832
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2319561
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109354
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376574
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%112007
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1172061
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1171629
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109575
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111771
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%801163
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3277916
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%749637
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%757636
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334296
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%741295
9Bloody wolImp510%3446483
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187132
9Bloody wolRena +3460%931971
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82330
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%813470
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136567
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4071015
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99722
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187536
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495347
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193281
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180849
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64567
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52268
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52034
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77694
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52368
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64582
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193430
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175259
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193528
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180800
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173770
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78137
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192897
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183476
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77884
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431584
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52268
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%173874
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175645
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175525
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310352
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66058
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%174902
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%77940
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283500
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308681
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%283914
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173770
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281817
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52368
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175259
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64183
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52218
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52034
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283568
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78137
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308300
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309050
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308405
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77766
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77694
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77884
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64582
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174320
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67859
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77745
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64322
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%308887
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64567
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312150
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%802174
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%646832
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21702
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%376574
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56365
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56998
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1172061
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1171629
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187536
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3277916
9Cursed WizRena +3680%931971
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334296
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%813470
9Cursed WizImp500%3446483
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187132
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24761
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136567
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4071015
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495347
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310459
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24693
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30716
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30296
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30689
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26593
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30493
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24756
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24389
9CyclopsGladius9162%26766
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27253
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30509
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30551
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24365
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27153
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24297
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24568
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23458
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26948
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26617
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%802174
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24189
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30469
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26929
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26307
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24708
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23433
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29687
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26495
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26635
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26111
9CyclopsSpear8552%26450
9CyclopsFlail8492%27099
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%646832
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10984
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6025
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6561
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11422
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11075
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11147
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11453
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11165
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11130
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11116
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6584
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11101
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11239
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1053998
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11263
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11107
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6005
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6447
9CyclopsKatana4241%6470
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11215
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11037
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376574
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5389
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5414
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1171629
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1172061
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3277916
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495347
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334296
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%813470
9CyclopsRena +31810%931971
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187132
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8309
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136567
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1030
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25329
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4071015
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19377
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12871
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13011
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18673
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12879
9CyclopsApple30%76403
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431584
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%77940
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191623
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67859
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%181901
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52218
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181770
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180800
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181410
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175645
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%192897
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77745
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77884
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77766
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77694
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%174902
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52034
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52368
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175259
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%191788
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195598
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194033
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192348
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192179
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174320
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173874
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173770
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192218
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66058
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193281
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78137
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175525
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%180849
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%180804
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181150
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193528
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%802174
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52268
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193430
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%646832
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84002
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56365
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56998
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376574
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1172061
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1171629
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3277916
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334296
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%813470
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187536
9Dark KnighRena +3580%931971
9Dark KnighImp470%3446483
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4071015
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27886
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19802
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187132
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136567
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495347
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24761
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431584
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310352
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%642852
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%938010
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%308887
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67859
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308405
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52368
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283568
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52268
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64183
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642086
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%939619
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66058
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77884
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77766
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%77940
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%643531
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77694
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283500
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64322
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308300
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52034
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308681
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309050
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64582
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642514
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77745
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281817
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%283914
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312150
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64567
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52218
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78137
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%937284
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%802174
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%646832
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21702
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176552
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1171629
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%376574
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56998
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176757
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56365
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24761
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1172061
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334296
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3277916
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%813470
9Death CowRena +31160%931971
9Death CowImp1000%3446483
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187536
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187132
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136567
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4071015
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495347
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41830
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6005
9Death CowScale Pants20%26111
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30509
9Death CowWind Helm20%30551
9Death CowBone Armor10%27253
9Death CowElven Bow10%6447
9Death CowScale Armor10%30296
9Death CowTomahawk10%24365
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62435
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62583
9Death CowFlail10%27099
9Death CowGladius10%26766
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62429
9Death CowFalcon10%26948
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42312
9Death CowKatana10%6470
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431584
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1027774
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%937284
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642086
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1027269
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%643531
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%642852
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1029927
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1027900
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308300
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310352
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642514
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1025930
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%939619
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309050
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1033369
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308681
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312150
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308405
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%913644
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%938010
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%308887
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%802174
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%646832
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2319561
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1172061
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376574
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1171629
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176757
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176552
9Death GorgImp1510%3446483
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187536
9Death GorgRena +31120%931971
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1115281
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334296
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1053998
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%813470
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1058066
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3277916
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4071015
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187132
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136567
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82330
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495347
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431584
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312150
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1027269
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%642852
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308300
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%937284
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308681
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%642514
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642086
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%308887
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1027774
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310352
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%938010
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%643531
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%283914
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283568
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309050
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1027900
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283500
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1025930
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1033369
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308405
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1029927
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281817
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%939619
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%802174
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%646832
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2319561
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1171629
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176552
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176757
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1172061
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376574
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3277916
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4071015
9Death KnigImp770%3446483
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%813470
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334296
9Death KnigRena +3590%931971
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1053998
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187536
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187132
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1058066
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136567
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82330
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42690
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195453
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42278
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30177
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183476
9Death KnigBlade10%209295
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42064
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181823
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195598
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431584
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1025930
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1027269
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1027900
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1027774
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1029927
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312150
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64322
9DevilDragon Helm3310%937284
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%938010
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64183
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310352
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308681
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283914
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309050
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642086
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642852
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283568
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283500
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64567
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308405
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281817
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308887
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939619
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308300
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64582
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642514
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643531
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%802174
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%646832
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2319561
9DevilDevils Eye950%1171629
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176552
9DevilDevils Key780%1172061
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176757
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376574
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187536
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3277916
9DevilJewel of Life580%334296
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4071015
9DevilImp500%3446483
9DevilRena +3480%931971
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1058066
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1053998
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%813470
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187132
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136567
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495347
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82330
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1061989
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%799983
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1077626
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1031625
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1076844
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1030480
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%794540
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%799735
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%792572
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%913644
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1026964
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1077867
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%793583
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%800200
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%793496
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%876240
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%802174
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%646832
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2319561
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109354
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1171629
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109575
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1172061
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376574
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4071015
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3277916
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%749637
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%741295
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1115281
9Elite OgreImp1081%3446483
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%757636
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334296
9Elite OgreRena +3870%931971
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%813470
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99722
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187132
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187536
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136567
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82330
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77766
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191623
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191788
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180800
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192348
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173874
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174320
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77694
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181770
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173770
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193528
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181410
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78137
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77884
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192897
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495347
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77745
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52268
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52368
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175525
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66058
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194033
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77940
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174902
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192218
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193430
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181901
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310459
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%802174
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26617
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182681
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30689
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62583
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42690
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62435
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193281
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27153
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29687
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26307
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42312
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195598
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30493
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41830
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26111
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26450
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26635
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193528
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42590
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62429
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181823
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23458
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62454
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26593
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27253
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42278
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42064
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30469
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30716
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26495
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209295
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%194033
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195453
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192348
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26929
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195577
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183476
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26766
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62623
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193430
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27099
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62535
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26948
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208744
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42173
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30177
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30296
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23433
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%646832
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30551
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30509
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17210
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1172061
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1171629
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376574
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54413
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54771
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334296
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3277916
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%931971
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%813470
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187132
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19802
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136567
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25329
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495347
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27886
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4071015
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8309
9Hell HoundImp50%3446483
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10568
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10761
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11059
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11116
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053998
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11814
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18673
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11283
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19377
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10984
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11101
9Hell HoundMace10%9782
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12871
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10826
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11138
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11657
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11239
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12879
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11263
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10492
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13011
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11963
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11422
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310459
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30177
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42278
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%192218
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%192179
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42690
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62623
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42312
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192897
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182681
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195598
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42590
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62429
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193281
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183476
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208744
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62454
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62583
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181823
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193430
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191623
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62535
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42173
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%194033
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193528
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195453
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195577
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41830
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191788
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42064
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209295
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62435
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192348
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%802174
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%646832
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30689
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%84002
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30493
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29687
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30551
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30469
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30296
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30716
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30509
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54771
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27099
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1172061
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54413
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26111
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1171629
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376574
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27253
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26948
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27153
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26307
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26450
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26929
9Hell SpideRena +31740%931971
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%813470
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334296
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187132
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3277916
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24761
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136567
9Hell SpideImp860%3446483
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495347
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4071015
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27886
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8309
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19802
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11906
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13011
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11814
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12879
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10484
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19377
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11101
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11453
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11239
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11107
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11862
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11152
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11138
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11215
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10761
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10568
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6025
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10826
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6005
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8417
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9837
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431584
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77745
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283500
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64322
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67859
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77940
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281817
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66058
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52368
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181150
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174902
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180804
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77694
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180800
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175259
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175525
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180849
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52268
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181901
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77766
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283568
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181770
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64567
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%802174
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175645
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173770
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%646832
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181410
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78137
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174320
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52218
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52034
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64183
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1373065
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283914
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2067804
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643531
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8345
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173874
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64582
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1033369
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77884
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309050
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1235800
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%984217
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%913644
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1399395
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1031625
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1374123
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%938010
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2069642
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187536
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1027900
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1172061
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%937284
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1171629
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1027269
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308405
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308300
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642514
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308681
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%799735
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%799983
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193528
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939619
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2319561
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56365
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191623
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2065197
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%860235
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192897
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192348
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1061989
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308887
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1026964
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%793496
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1025930
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%642852
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193281
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1027774
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192218
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376574
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4071015
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187132
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183476
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21702
9Illusion oRena +360%931971
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642086
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1174923
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1029927
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495347
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1030480
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393964
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192179
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%744246
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407793
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1898071
9Illusion oImp50%3446483
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%793583
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1169242
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1332168
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%794540
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56998
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191788
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193430
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%798622
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%800200
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194033
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%813470
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334296
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%792572
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%789237
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%675515
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24761
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2403309
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82330
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%788120
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1030460
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027981
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1174126
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312150
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1030970
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1058056
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176552
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1393283
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284477
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1115281
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3277916
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1334086
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1009532
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112007
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1029632
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208744
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19802
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1095354
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2068782
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99722
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1498546
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1010619
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675943
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%801163
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%757636
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175879
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176757
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1012210
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217258
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1023193
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1332168
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1334086
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1169242
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%860235
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%800200
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%793583
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%792572
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1030480
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%799735
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407793
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%799983
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1061989
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%793496
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%984217
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1031625
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%794540
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%802174
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%646832
9Iron WheelImp1280%3446483
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2319561
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4071015
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376574
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112007
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3277916
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1284477
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1171629
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1172061
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111771
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334296
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%813470
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%801163
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%741295
9Iron WheelRena +3300%931971
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%757636
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136567
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187132
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%749637
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87473
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71616
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99722
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495347
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174320
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283500
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77694
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175259
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308681
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52268
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310352
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281817
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52368
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173874
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173770
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64567
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77745
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642852
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175525
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%800200
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1029927
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%799735
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%913644
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1027269
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1077867
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1033369
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1027900
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1077626
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1026964
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1076844
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1027774
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%799983
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%876240
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1025930
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%802174
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%646832
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2319561
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109575
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1171629
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109354
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376574
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1172061
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82330
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3277916
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4071015
9Ogre archeImp1241%3446483
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1053998
9Ogre archeRena +31041%931971
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334296
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%813470
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%757636
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1115281
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1058066
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187132
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187536
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136567
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495347
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174902
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191623
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195598
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180804
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183476
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181823
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180849
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195577
9Ogre archeBlade10%209295
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181150
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181901
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175645
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175259
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174320
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208744
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173770
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175525
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194033
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180800
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191788
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195453
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193281
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310459
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77940
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173874
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181901
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192179
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193281
9Poison BulBlade7881%209295
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180800
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180804
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175259
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175525
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181410
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192897
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174902
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195598
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77884
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173770
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78137
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181770
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195577
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192348
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77694
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174320
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191623
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180849
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193430
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195453
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192218
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208744
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194033
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77766
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77745
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193528
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175645
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191788
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%181150
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%802174
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%646832
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84002
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1171629
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376574
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56365
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56998
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1172061
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334296
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%813470
9Poison BulRena +31250%931971
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3277916
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24761
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19802
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187132
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4071015
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187536
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495347
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27886
9Poison BulImp690%3446483
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136567
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23458
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24189
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11101
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11107
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24693
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11165
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10984
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11037
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11147
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24568
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26593
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11239
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11422
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431584
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%181901
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175525
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66058
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64322
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52368
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52034
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64582
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181770
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174320
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52218
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180804
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192218
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78137
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64567
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77745
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%180849
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67859
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77766
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%77940
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52268
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192179
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%173874
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191623
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175259
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77884
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64183
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181410
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181150
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%192897
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175645
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77694
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%174902
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173770
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180800
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%191788
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%802174
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%646832
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21702
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1171629
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1172061
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376574
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56998
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56365
9Poison ShaRena +3810%931971
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187536
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3277916
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24761
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%813470
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334296
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4071015
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187132
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19802
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136567
9Poison ShaImp310%3446483
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10826
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24389
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26635
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495347
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6447
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11101
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11116
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11453
9Poison ShaRapier10%10968
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24297
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1061989
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428871
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1169242
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1332168
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1030480
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1031625
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%794540
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%792572
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%860235
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417687
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1418175
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1334086
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1420011
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%793496
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%793583
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407793
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%984217
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%802174
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%646832
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2319561
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1171629
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111771
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1026964
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1172061
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%800200
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4071015
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112007
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%799983
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%799735
9Queen RainImp490%3446483
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%749637
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3277916
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%801163
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1023193
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1284477
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%741295
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334296
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187132
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%813470
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027981
9Queen RainRena +3330%931971
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023903
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136567
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71616
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87473
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99722
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%757636
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52034
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495347
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64567
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308405
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64322
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281817
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52368
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283914
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66058
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77766
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642852
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77940
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1172061
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1029927
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10826
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24389
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182681
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10761
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431584
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52034
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181410
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180849
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77884
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173874
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283568
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77940
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175645
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66058
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310352
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64322
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52268
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77745
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180800
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52368
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174902
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78137
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312150
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175525
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77766
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175259
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181150
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77694
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67859
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64183
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281817
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64567
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181901
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283914
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174320
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180804
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181770
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64582
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173770
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52218
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283500
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%802174
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%646832
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21702
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1171629
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56365
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56998
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1172061
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376574
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192218
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192179
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187536
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191788
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3277916
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191623
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192897
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193430
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334296
9Schriker2Imp420%3446483
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187132
9Schriker2Rena +3390%931971
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24761
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%813470
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495347
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136567
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4071015
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19802
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24365
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24568
9Schriker2Gladius10%26766
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26495
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11101
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11165
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431584
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67859
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77940
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180804
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66058
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192897
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193281
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180849
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%194033
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175645
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77884
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191788
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180800
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174902
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191623
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175525
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77694
9ShadowBlade7140%209295
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%192179
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173874
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175259
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174320
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181410
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181901
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181770
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192348
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195598
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192218
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%181150
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208744
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78137
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193528
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193430
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77766
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173770
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77745
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%802174
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%646832
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%84002
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56998
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1172061
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376574
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1171629
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56365
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334296
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%813470
9ShadowRena +31140%931971
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3277916
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19802
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187132
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187536
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495347
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136567
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4071015
9ShadowImp540%3446483
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27886
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24761
9ShadowKris30%10525
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6584
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24568
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11152
9ShadowElven Shield10%23458
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11963
9ShadowPad Armor10%11116
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11263
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
9ShadowVine Pants10%11138
9ShadowPad Helm10%10568
9ShadowBone Boots10%6561
9ShadowMace10%9782
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11422
9ShadowBone Pants10%26593
9ShadowGladius10%26766
9ShadowFlail10%27099
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11283
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11147
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24389
9ShadowBuckler10%10761
9ShadowTomahawk10%24365
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11215
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24297
9ShadowHand Axe10%11814
9ShadowBone Helm10%24189
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310459
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30177
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62454
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26307
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62535
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183476
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42690
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26948
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62435
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42064
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42590
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62583
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30716
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42278
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42312
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62429
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30509
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29687
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62623
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26111
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%802174
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30493
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42173
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30689
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41830
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30469
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181823
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26450
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30551
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182681
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30296
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%646832
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17210
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6470
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6561
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6584
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26929
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24568
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24389
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27253
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26635
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24365
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27153
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26495
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26617
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24693
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27099
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24756
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26593
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6447
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24297
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24189
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23458
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24708
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26766
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1172061
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1171629
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54771
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54413
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376574
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%813470
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334296
9Skeleton ARena +31650%931971
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27886
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187132
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3277916
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8309
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136567
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495347
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3446483
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4071015
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25329
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1030
9Skeleton AApple50%76403
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11138
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11862
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10555
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11814
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12879
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11963
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19377
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10632
9Skeleton ARapier20%10968
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10492
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11059
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18673
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13011
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11657
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11906
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10761
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10568
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
9Skeleton AKris10%10525
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1898071
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1030970
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1273000
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1012210
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1058056
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027981
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328541
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1030460
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1517097
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1013348
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1174126
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1095354
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417687
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023903
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1174923
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310590
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1420011
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1393283
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1381090
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1378923
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428871
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1418175
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1014122
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338838
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1014093
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1498546
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1029632
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393964
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1311379
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023193
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1379721
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1175879
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2319561
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1171629
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%675515
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1172061
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675943
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%813470
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%931971
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3277916
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4071015
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3446483
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87473
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95719
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71616
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115406
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99722
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%646832
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%802174
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136567
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78981
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334296
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1058066
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495347
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%937284
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187132
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1115281
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1061989
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1076844
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%757636
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%794540
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1077626
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1077867
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%793583
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%793496
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%792572
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%984217
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%749637
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%741295
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%800200
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1030480
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%799983
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1115281
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1026964
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%799735
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1031625
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%876240
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2319561
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1171629
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109354
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376574
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109575
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4071015
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1172061
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3446483
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3277916
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%813470
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%931971
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187536
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99722
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82330
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%646832
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%802174
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495347
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334296
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136567
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187132
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173874
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77694
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175645
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175259
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191788
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78137
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77745
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52368
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181770
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175525
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64567
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191623
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180800
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52034
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180804
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77940
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52218
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67859
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192897
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180849
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77766
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181150
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66058
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64322
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173770
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64183
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181901
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52268
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174902
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174320
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64582
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181410
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192218
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77884
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192179
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19802
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24761
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1420011
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1334086
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%860235
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310590
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417687
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027981
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1381090
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1284477
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1379721
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1169242
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%801163
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1418175
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1311379
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1378923
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428871
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1023193
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%984217
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338838
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328541
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1273000
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1332168
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023903
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760739
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2319561
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%675515
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675943
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1171629
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1172061
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3277916
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3446483
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99722
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%931971
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%813470
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87473
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4071015
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71616
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115406
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%646832
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%802174
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334296
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136567
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495347
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187132
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312150
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1027269
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1053998
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%937284
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939619
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281817
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308887
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1027774
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309050
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310352
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%938010
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1027900
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642514
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643531
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283568
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308300
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64567
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642852
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1025930
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642086
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308405
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64582
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64322
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64183
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283500
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1058066
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283914
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1029927
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1399395
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1235800
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1374123
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2067804
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2068782
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2069642
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1373065
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2065197
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2067381
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1898071
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2403309
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1013348
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%789237
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%798622
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1095354
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1030460
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%743952
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1175879
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1009532
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1010619
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1030970
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%788120
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%744246
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1012210
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1014093
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1174923
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1058056
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1014122
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1029632
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1174126
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2319561
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4071015
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3277916
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675943
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1172061
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1171629
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%675515
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1517097
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1393283
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328541
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1498546
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393964
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310590
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1311379
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3446483
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%931971
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%813470
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99036
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115406
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121177
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217258
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%802174
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%646832
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95719
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334296
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78981
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136567
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187132
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495347
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1026964
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%793583
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%800200
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1077626
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%799983
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1030480
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%984217
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%794540
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%749637
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%741295
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1076844
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1031625
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%757636
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%793496
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%799735
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%792572
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1077867
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1115281
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1061989
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1284477
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%749637
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%793496
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1031625
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1030480
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%741295
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%799735
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1334086
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%799983
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%984217
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%757636
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1061989
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%794540
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1026964
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%860235
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%792572
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%801163
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%793583
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%800200
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1332168
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407793
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1171629
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1172061
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2319561
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112007
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376574
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111771
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3277916
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4071015
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%813470
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%931971
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187536
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71616
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99722
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82330
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3446483
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%802174
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%646832
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334296
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495347
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136567
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187132
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77884
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66058
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52368
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173874
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174902
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175645
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77694
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77745
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283568
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281817
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173770
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77766
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174320
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64183
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283500
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77940
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52268
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64567
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64582
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175259
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181410
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283914
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181150
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52218
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64322
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52034
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312150
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180800
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310352
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181770
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67859
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180804
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181901
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175525
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180849
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78137
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192897
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193430
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191623
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192218
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191788
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192179
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24761
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19802
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1898071
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1014093
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%798622
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%744246
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1311379
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310590
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1030970
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1517097
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1012210
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1095354
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393964
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1498546
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1030460
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1014122
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328541
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1029632
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%743952
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1393283
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%788120
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1010619
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1273000
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%789237
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1174126
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1175879
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1009532
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1174923
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1058056
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1013348
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2403309
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2319561
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3277916
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1172061
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%675515
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1171629
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675943
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%931971
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4071015
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3446483
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87473
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%813470
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95719
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99036
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115406
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%646832
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%802174
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334296
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495347
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78981
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136567
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121177
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187132
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1842090
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2068782
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1374123
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3222094
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1898071
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2069642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1807247
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%744246
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%798622
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2065197
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2067804
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2539360
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1246377
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2067381
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1240294
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1235800
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4071015
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3446483
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1809631
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1051930
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%743952
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121177
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%788120
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1399395
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%789237
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428871
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027981
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1030480
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%860235
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1031625
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1418175
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1023193
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%801163
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%794540
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1169242
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%793496
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1061989
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%792572
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%793583
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1334086
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1284477
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417687
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023903
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1420011
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%741295
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%984217
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1332168
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%749637
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407793
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2319561
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1172061
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112007
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111771
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1171629
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1026964
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%799735
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%799983
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%800200
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%757636
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3277916
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4071015
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3446483
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%813470
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%931971
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87473
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71616
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99722
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%646832
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%802174
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334296
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136567
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187132
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495347
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642852
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310352
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643531
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52368
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77694
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64183
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77745
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939619
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52268
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308681
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52034
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283568
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308887
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%938010
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77940
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%937284
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283500
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77766
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309050
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308405
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312150
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77884
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642514
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66058
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78137
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64582
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642086
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64322
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308300
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283914
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281817
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67859
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64567
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52218
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24761
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187536
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42590
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30716
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42173
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62583
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30469
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30493
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42690
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42278
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62454
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30296
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30551
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30689
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62435
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42064
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41830
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62429
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62535
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30509
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30177
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42312
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62623
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29687
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310459
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182681
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195453
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208744
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209295
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195598
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183476
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195577
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27153
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27253
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26450
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27099
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181823
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26929
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26948
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26111
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26307
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17210
11Chief SkelImp14410%3446483
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4071015
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376574
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1172061
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3277916
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54413
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54771
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1171629
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8309
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495347
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27886
11Chief SkelRena +34740%931971
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%813470
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19802
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%802174
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1030
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%646832
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334296
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136567
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187132
11Chief SkelApple170%76403
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11147
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13011
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10568
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12871
11Chief SkelMace130%9782
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10632
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10484
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11138
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11657
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18673
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19377
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11814
11Chief SkelBow110%11112
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11283
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10761
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10555
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12879
11Chief SkelKris100%10525
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11107
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11130
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11101
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10492
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11152
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11059
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11862
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11963
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10984
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11906
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10761
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11116
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11239
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10826
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42690
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62623
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42590
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42064
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193528
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182681
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42312
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192218
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192179
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195577
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194033
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62454
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191788
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42278
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195453
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181823
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193430
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62583
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42173
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41830
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192897
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193281
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195598
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209295
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191623
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62435
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62535
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183476
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208744
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62429
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192348
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310459
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84002
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54413
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1172061
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54771
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1171629
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8309
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376574
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495347
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3277916
11Dark SkullRena +39400%931971
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%813470
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24761
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4071015
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27886
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19802
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%646832
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%802174
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334296
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136567
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187132
11Dark SkullImp430%3446483
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11130
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10984
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11138
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11215
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11037
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10555
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10826
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11862
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10568
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11101
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6584
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11152
11Dark SkullKris120%10525
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12879
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6447
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053998
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11075
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18673
11Dark SkullKatana110%6470
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10761
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10492
11Dark SkullRapier100%10968
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11657
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11165
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12871
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11422
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10484
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11963
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6025
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13011
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6561
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10761
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11814
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11059
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19377
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10632
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11263
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11239
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11107
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11116
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11147
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11283
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6005
11Dark SkullBow50%11112
11Dark SkullMace50%9782
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11453
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11906
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76403
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193528
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209295
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174320
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181770
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208744
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192218
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181410
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194033
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195598
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174902
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195577
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192897
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195453
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173874
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181901
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183476
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181150
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191788
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192179
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180800
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193430
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192348
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180804
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193281
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182681
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173770
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180849
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191623
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181823
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310459
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84002
11Giant OgreImp11520%3446483
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495347
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27886
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1172061
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376574
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1171629
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54771
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54413
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3277916
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4071015
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24761
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%813470
11Giant OgreRena +34570%931971
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19802
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%646832
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%802174
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334296
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136567
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187132
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24189
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6584
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11107
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6561
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6025
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18673
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10826
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24365
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11963
11Giant OgreKatana60%6470
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11422
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11263
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10761
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11059
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10568
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12879
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11215
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11116
11Giant OgreRapier50%10968
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11657
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24568
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10984
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11075
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11165
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11147
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19377
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10632
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11152
11Giant OgreBow40%11112
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10761
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11138
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11906
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24693
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053998
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12871
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10555
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11814
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24708
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11862
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24297
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11130
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11037
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24756
11Giant OgreMace30%9782
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11283
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6447
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11239
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10492
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24389
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13011
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11453
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6005
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11101
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10484
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76403
11Giant OgreKris10%10525
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431584
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191788
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175645
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195598
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175259
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180800
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52268
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77766
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175525
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64582
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193528
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77884
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52368
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181770
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181901
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67859
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77694
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173770
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193281
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174902
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180849
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192179
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64567
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180804
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77940
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66058
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52034
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64183
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191623
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78137
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181410
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193430
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77745
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64322
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52218
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192897
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183476
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181150
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174320
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194033
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192218
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192348
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173874
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21702
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%56998
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1172061
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56365
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376574
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19802
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1171629
11Magic SkelImp2010%3446483
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24761
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187536
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3277916
11Magic SkelRena +31190%931971
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%813470
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%802174
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495347
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4071015
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334296
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646832
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136567
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187132
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6561
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26635
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25329
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26948
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10984
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11453
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11037
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11107
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053998
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6005
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24568
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6447
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23458
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30493
11Magic SkelSpear20%26450
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24693
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11422
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27099
11Magic SkelKatana10%6470
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26593
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24297
11Magic SkelGladius10%26766
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11075
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24708
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30469
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11152
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11239
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30509
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6025
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26307
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11263
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24389
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67859
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191788
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175525
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175259
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77940
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191623
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174320
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66058
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175645
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180800
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174902
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77884
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180804
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192348
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192897
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77766
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77745
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181410
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78137
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195598
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193528
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181150
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208744
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173874
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181770
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180849
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193281
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194033
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192179
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209295
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173770
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77694
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181901
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192218
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193430
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431584
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84002
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376574
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1171629
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495347
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1172061
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56998
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56365
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3277916
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19802
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4071015
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%813470
11Red SkeletRena +33240%931971
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27886
11Red SkeletImp2650%3446483
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187536
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24761
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%646832
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%802174
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334296
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136567
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187132
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27253
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11453
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11239
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11101
11Red SkeletBow40%11112
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11906
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11116
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10568
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11138
11Red SkeletMace40%9782
11Red SkeletKris40%10525
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10761
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10761
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11422
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11215
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11263
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11152
11Red SkeletKatana30%6470
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11130
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26617
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10984
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10632
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11814
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10492
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24568
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11075
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6025
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11963
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23433
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26593
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26929
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6447
11Red SkeletRapier20%10968
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23458
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24693
11Red SkeletFlail20%27099
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11107
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24389
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11147
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6005
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24297
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26495
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26766
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11283
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24708
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10826
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6584
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11862
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11657
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11059
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11165
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25329
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11037
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67859
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181901
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78137
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173874
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175259
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77766
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77745
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52034
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77940
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181770
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%181150
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66058
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181410
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77884
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52218
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180800
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175525
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180849
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174320
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180804
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52268
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174902
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52368
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77694
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173770
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175645
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431584
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191788
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192897
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192218
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%192179
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193430
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191623
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%194033
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283914
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310352
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193528
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193281
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312150
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283500
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64183
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192348
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64322
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64567
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283568
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281817
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64582
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56365
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1172061
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1171629
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376574
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56998
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%84002
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21702
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187536
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3277916
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24761
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%813470
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19802
12Chief SkelRena +32780%931971
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4071015
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495347
12Chief SkelImp2570%3446483
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%802174
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%646832
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334296
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136567
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187132
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24708
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11453
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24389
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26948
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6584
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24189
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11037
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24568
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24365
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11107
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30509
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27253
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23433
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053998
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27153
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26593
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26450
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6561
12Chief SkelGladius30%26766
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10984
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30493
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11152
12Chief SkelKatana30%6470
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25329
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11215
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26617
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29687
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6447
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30296
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26111
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24297
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11075
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11101
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1030
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23458
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11130
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6025
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26495
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11116
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10761
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6005
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30551
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11059
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26307
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26929
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24693
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26635
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30689
12Chief SkelKris10%10525
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10492
12Chief SkelMace10%9782
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10826
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27099
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11283
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10761
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
12Chief SkelRapier10%10968
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11165
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11138
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11147
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30469
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643531
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642514
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64567
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308300
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52218
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283500
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310352
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77694
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312150
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52368
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308405
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283568
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308887
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175525
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642852
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78137
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64582
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308681
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52034
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77766
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64322
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77884
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64183
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66058
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283914
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309050
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175645
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281817
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52268
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77940
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%642086
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175259
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67859
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77745
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431584
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24761
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21702
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376574
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1171629
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56365
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56998
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1172061
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4071015
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3277916
12Dark SkullImp9240%3446483
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%813470
12Dark SkullRena +37450%931971
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495347
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187536
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%802174
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%646832
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334296
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136567
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187132
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1058066
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1053998
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1027269
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1029927
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1025930
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1027900
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1027774
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64322
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643531
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310352
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642514
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939619
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308405
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64183
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308681
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308887
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642852
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64567
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%642086
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%937284
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283914
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312150
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283568
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308300
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%938010
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64582
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283500
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281817
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309050
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431584
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2319561
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3277916
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176552
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1171629
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176757
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187536
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376574
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1172061
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4071015
12Giant OgreImp5960%3446483
12Giant OgreRena +34060%931971
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%813470
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%802174
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%646832
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334296
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82330
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495347
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136567
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187132
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1026964
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1027900
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1058066
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1115281
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1077626
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1033369
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1076844
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1029927
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%913644
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1027774
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1025930
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1077867
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1027269
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1053998
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643531
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%642086
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939619
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%938010
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642514
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642852
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%937284
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%876240
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82330
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3277916
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2319561
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376574
12Magic SkelImp1830%3446483
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109354
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109575
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1171629
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1172061
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4071015
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%813470
12Magic SkelRena +3720%931971
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187536
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495347
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646832
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%802174
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334296
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136567
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187132
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180800
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183476
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181770
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194033
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180849
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174902
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191788
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181410
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208744
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192348
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192897
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192218
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193528
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24761
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193430
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193281
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181150
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181823
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195577
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195598
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1115281
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312150
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1027900
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642514
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1033369
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309050
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642086
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310352
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1027774
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%937284
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308300
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%938010
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1029927
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939619
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%913644
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1058066
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643531
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642852
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1027269
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308405
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308887
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308681
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1025930
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1053998
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431584
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2319561
12Red SkeletImp5720%3446483
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176552
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176757
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1171629
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1172061
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376574
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3277916
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4071015
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187536
12Red SkeletRena +32520%931971
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%813470
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82330
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%802174
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%646832
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495347
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334296
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136567
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187132
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312150
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64183
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309050
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%308887
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283568
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%642852
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642086
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64582
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308300
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64567
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643531
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%283914
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281817
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283500
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308405
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642514
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308681
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310352
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64322
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431584
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1053998
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1058066
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1027269
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%939619
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1027774
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1025930
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1027900
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77884
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%938010
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1029927
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%937284
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175645
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%77940
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52218
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175525
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52268
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175259
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67859
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77766
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66058
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78137
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77745
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52368
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52034
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77694
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%376574
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1171629
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1172061
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24761
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21702
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2319561
13Chief SkelImp2390%3446483
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3277916
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187536
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4071015
13Chief SkelRena +31780%931971
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%813470
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%56998
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56365
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176552
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176757
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495347
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%646832
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334296
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%802174
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82330
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187132
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136567
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62429
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26635
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25329
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181823
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42173
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62623
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62535
13Chief SkelFlail20%27099
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27253
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42312
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30689
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30296
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42690
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195453
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26111
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62435
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24389
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26617
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24189
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26495
13Chief SkelBlade10%209295
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23458
13Chief SkelSpear10%26450
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30469
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42590
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27153
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24365
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42064
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24708
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1115281
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1053998
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1027900
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642514
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1027269
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1058066
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1025930
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1077867
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1029927
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%913644
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1077626
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1033369
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1076844
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%642852
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643531
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642086
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%939619
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%937284
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1027774
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%938010
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%876240
13Dark SkullImp9810%3446483
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2319561
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4071015
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3277916
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176757
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%376574
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187536
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176552
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1172061
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1171629
13Dark SkullRena +32730%931971
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%813470
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82330
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%802174
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%646832
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334296
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136567
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495347
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187132
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62429
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42064
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194033
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195577
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192218
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42312
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62535
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192348
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42690
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183476
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62454
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193528
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191623
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195598
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193430
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191788
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192897
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195453
13Dark SkullBlade30%209295
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208744
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62623
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62435
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182681
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193281
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181823
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42278
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41830
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192179
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27886
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62583
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42173
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%800200
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%913644
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1033369
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1026964
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1027269
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%799983
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1115281
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1058066
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1076844
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1029927
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1025930
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1077867
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%799735
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%757636
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1077626
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1053998
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1027774
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1027900
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%876240
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82330
13Giant OgreImp3860%3446483
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2319561
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1171629
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4071015
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1172061
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109354
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%376574
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3277916
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109575
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%813470
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495347
13Giant OgreRena +31230%931971
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187536
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%802174
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%646832
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334296
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136567
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187132
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180804
13Giant OgreBlade40%209295
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175525
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180849
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181901
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192897
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194033
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193430
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180800
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174902
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195453
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208744
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175259
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183476
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181770
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182681
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191788
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173770
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191623
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193528
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193281
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175645
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174320
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195577
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1284477
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%793583
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%860235
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1061989
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%799735
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1026964
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%757636
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%741295
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%793496
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1030480
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%800200
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%794540
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%749637
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1332168
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1334086
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%799983
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%801163
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%984217
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1031625
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%792572
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407793
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1077867
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1076844
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1077626
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3277916
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2319561
13Magic SkelImp900%3446483
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4071015
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376574
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111771
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112007
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1172061
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1171629
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%813470
13Magic SkelRena +3390%931971
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99722
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71616
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%646832
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%802174
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334296
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136567
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495347
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175645
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77940
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175525
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312150
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52268
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64567
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66058
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78137
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308405
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187132
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173874
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308887
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310352
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308681
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309050
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%800200
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%749637
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1061989
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%792572
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%799735
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%757636
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%793496
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1076844
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1026964
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1077626
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1030480
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1077867
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%793583
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1031625
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%741295
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%794540
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%913644
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1115281
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%799983
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%876240
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4071015
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2319561
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3277916
13Red SkeletImp2210%3446483
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1171629
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376574
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109575
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1172061
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109354
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99722
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%813470
13Red SkeletRena +3750%931971
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187536
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334296
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82330
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%802174
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%646832
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187132
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136567
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495347
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180804
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52034
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66058
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175259
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192179
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181901
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191788
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174902
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192348
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181410
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181770
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173770
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175645
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181150
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173874
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78137
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77940
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52268
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180849
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52218
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192218
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77745
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52368
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194033
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175525
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1115281
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1053998
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%913644
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1033369
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1029927
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1027900
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1027774
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1025930
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1058066
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1027269
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939619
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%642086
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%938010
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643531
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642852
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%937284
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642514
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1076844
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1077626
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1077867
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1026964
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308405
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309050
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308887
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312150
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308681
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310352
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308300
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431584
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%876240
14Chief SkelImp4010%3446483
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2319561
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3277916
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1171629
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1172061
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376574
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82330
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4071015
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187536
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176552
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176757
14Chief SkelRena +31290%931971
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%813470
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109575
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109354
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%802174
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%646832
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495347
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334296
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136567
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187132
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181150
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193281
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180800
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181823
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180804
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192218
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173874
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195577
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192179
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195598
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192348
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191788
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181770
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195453
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194033
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191623
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208744
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174902
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193430
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174320
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181901
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173770
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180849
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192897
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183476
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1061989
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%792572
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1076844
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1031625
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%794540
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%800200
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%749637
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%984217
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1026964
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1077867
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%799735
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1077626
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%799983
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%757636
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%793496
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%793583
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%741295
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1030480
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1115281
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%876240
14Dark SkullImp10490%3446483
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2319561
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3277916
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4071015
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376574
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1172061
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109354
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109575
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1171629
14Dark SkullRena +33440%931971
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%813470
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82330
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187536
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99722
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%646832
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%802174
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334296
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136567
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495347
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187132
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173770
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52218
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180804
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52368
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192218
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175645
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64183
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181901
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175259
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181150
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77884
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77694
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180849
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173874
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192179
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64567
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66058
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180800
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78137
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77766
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181770
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192897
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174902
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174320
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64582
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52034
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77940
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64322
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77745
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191788
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181410
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175525
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191623
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52268
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24761
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1284477
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%793496
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1061989
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%741295
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%792572
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1332168
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1031625
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1334086
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%794540
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%860235
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%749637
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%801163
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%793583
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1026964
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%800200
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1030480
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%799983
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%799735
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%757636
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%984217
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407793
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1077867
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1076844
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1077626
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2319561
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4071015
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3277916
14Giant OgreImp3660%3446483
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%112007
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1172061
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111771
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376574
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1171629
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71616
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99722
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%813470
14Giant OgreRena +31510%931971
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%802174
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%646832
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334296
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136567
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187132
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308300
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309050
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52368
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175259
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77766
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66058
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64567
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495347
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173874
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281817
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77694
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77940
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308887
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174902
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64183
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78137
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173770
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52268
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52218
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175645
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283914
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308405
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174320
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77745
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175525
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283568
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52034
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77884
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64322
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310352
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64582
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312150
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283500
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1420011
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1332168
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1379721
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%801163
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1381090
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027981
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1031625
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1030480
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428871
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1418175
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%860235
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1378923
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023903
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1061989
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417687
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1284477
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1023193
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%984217
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1334086
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338838
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1169242
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760739
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%793583
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%793496
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%749637
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%799983
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%794540
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%741295
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%799735
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%800200
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%792572
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%757636
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2319561
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3277916
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112007
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1171629
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111771
14Magic SkelImp640%3446483
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1172061
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4071015
14Magic SkelRena +3360%931971
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115406
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87473
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%813470
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99722
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%646832
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%802174
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71616
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334296
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136567
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495347
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187132
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027981
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1061989
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428871
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%793496
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%793583
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%801163
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1332168
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023903
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1030480
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1023193
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417687
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%792572
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1284477
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1420011
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1031625
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1418175
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%794540
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%860235
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1169242
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%984217
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%741295
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1334086
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%749637
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407793
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1026964
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%799983
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%800200
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%799735
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%757636
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2319561
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4071015
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111771
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112007
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1172061
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3277916
14Red SkeletImp1880%3446483
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1171629
14Red SkeletRena +31070%931971
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%813470
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71616
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87473
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99722
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%646832
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%802174
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334296
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136567
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187132
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77884
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495347
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52368
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643531
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66058
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642852
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310352
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308300
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78137
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77745
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64567
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308681
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%938010
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309050
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642086
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52034
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308887
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64322
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64183
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283568
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52268
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64582
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283914
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%937284
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281817
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77940
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939619
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283500
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%799735
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1115281
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1077626
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1077867
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1026964
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1076844
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%757636
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%800200
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%799983
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1061989
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1027269
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1058066
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1027774
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1027900
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1025930
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1029927
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1033369
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1053998
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%913644
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%792572
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%749637
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1031625
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1030480
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%794540
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%793496
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%741295
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%984217
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%876240
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%793583
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3277916
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2319561
15Chief SkelImp3880%3446483
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4071015
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82330
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109575
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%376574
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109354
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1172061
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1171629
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%813470
15Chief SkelRena +31310%931971
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187536
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%802174
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%646832
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99722
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495347
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334296
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136567
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187132
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192179
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181150
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173770
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180804
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191788
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182681
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193528
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175525
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181901
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193281
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181823
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174902
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180800
15Chief SkelBlade30%209295
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175259
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64322
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192218
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174320
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78137
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64183
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191623
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52034
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64567
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173874
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181410
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183476
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52218
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195453
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181770
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52268
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77766
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192897
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24761
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180849
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64582
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77884
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193430
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52368
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194033
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66058
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77745
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175645
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77694
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1284477
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1332168
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1169242
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1334086
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%984217
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1061989
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%749637
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1030480
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%799735
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%757636
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%793496
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%792572
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1031625
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%860235
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%799983
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%801163
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%800200
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%741295
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%793583
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%794540
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%407793
15Dark SkullImp19560%3446483
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4071015
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3277916
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2319561
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1172061
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1171629
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112007
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376574
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%111771
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%813470
15Dark SkullRena +33750%931971
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71616
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99722
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87473
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%802174
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334296
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%646832
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136567
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495347
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187132
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175259
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78137
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174902
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309050
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64322
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312150
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310352
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283568
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77940
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308887
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52034
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308405
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77745
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52218
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283500
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77884
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52268
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281817
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52368
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175525
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64567
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64183
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173770
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175645
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642852
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308300
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283914
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64582
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77766
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174320
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67859
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77694
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173874
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66058
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24761
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%984217
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1023193
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1332168
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1417687
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1169242
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1418175
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1031625
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1027981
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1023903
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%860235
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1030480
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1381090
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1420011
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1379721
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1428871
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%801163
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1378923
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1061989
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1334086
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1338838
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1273000
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1284477
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%760739
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2319561
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4071015
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3277916
15Giant OgreImp4330%3446483
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112007
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1172061
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111771
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%675515
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1171629
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675943
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115406
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%813470
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71616
15Giant OgreRena +31760%931971
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87473
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99722
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%646832
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%802174
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334296
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495347
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136567
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187132
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64183
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1058066
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281817
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308887
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1029927
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312150
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283500
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1027900
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308300
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1027269
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1025930
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1027774
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%643531
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642086
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310352
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283914
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%938010
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642514
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308681
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053998
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642852
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%937284
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308405
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309050
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64322
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939619
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64582
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64567
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283568
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1517097
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1498546
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1095354
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1175879
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1174126
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1174923
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1420011
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1393283
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393964
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338838
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023903
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1381090
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1023193
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1418175
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417687
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1311379
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1273000
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027981
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310590
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1378923
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328541
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1379721
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428871
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1169242
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760739
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4071015
15Magic SkelImp1280%3446483
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2319561
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3277916
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1284477
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1334086
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%801163
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%675515
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675943
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1171629
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1172061
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1332168
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%860235
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%813470
15Magic SkelRena +3510%931971
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99722
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95719
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71616
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87473
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%646832
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%802174
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115406
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334296
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495347
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136567
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78981
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053998
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%938010
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1115281
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308405
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1029927
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308887
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187132
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1033369
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283500
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939619
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1027900
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%937284
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1025930
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1058066
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64567
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309050
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1334086
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1379721
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1378923
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1338838
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1284477
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1027981
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1023903
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1311379
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1310590
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1169242
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1393283
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1420011
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1328541
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1332168
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1023193
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1428871
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1273000
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1381090
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1417687
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%860235
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1418175
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%801163
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1393964
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%760739
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1061989
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%984217
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1031625
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1030480
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2319561
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3277916
15Red SkeletImp2700%3446483
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%675943
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1171629
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%675515
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1172061
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4071015
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99722
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87473
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%813470
15Red SkeletRena +31120%931971
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115406
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71616
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%646832
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334296
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%802174
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136567
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495347
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187132
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308405
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%938010
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308300
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1029927
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1058066
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939619
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310352
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%937284
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283500
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642852
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312150
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281817
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283568
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1027269
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642086
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1033369
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1027774
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1027900
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308887
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309050
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1025930
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283914
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642514
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643531
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1061989
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%799983
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%741295
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%800200
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%793496
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%793583
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%984217
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%792572
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%794540
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%799735
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1030480
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%749637
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1031625
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%757636
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%801163
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%860235
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1026964
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1077867
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1076844
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1077626
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1027981
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1023193
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1169242
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1284477
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1334086
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1023903
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1332168
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%876240
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407793
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2319561
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3277916
16Chief SkelImp12890%3446483
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111771
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%112007
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1171629
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1172061
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4071015
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109354
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109575
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99722
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%813470
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376574
16Chief SkelRena +35360%931971
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87473
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82330
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%646832
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187536
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%802174
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495347
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334296
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71616
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136567
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187132
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52218
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52034
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64322
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64183
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175259
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175645
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643531
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77884
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66058
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309050
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175525
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308300
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77766
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77745
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52268
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77694
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195598
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174902
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308887
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174320
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78137
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77940
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191623
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183476
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64567
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52368
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193528
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64582
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180849
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181770
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173874
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191788
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283500
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192179
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173770
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192348
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194033
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642852
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180800
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180804
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642086
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312150
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283568
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642514
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308681
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181410
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24761
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281817
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283914
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181150
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193281
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192897
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181901
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193430
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308405
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192218
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1420011
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1027981
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328541
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1273000
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1311379
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1338838
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1418175
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%801163
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1023903
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310590
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1378923
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%860235
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%984217
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1334086
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1379721
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1169242
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1023193
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1381090
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1332168
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417687
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1428871
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1284477
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760739
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2319561
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3277916
16Dark SkullImp33520%3446483
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%675515
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675943
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1171629
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1172061
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99722
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4071015
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87473
16Dark SkullRena +316360%931971
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%813470
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71616
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115406
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%646832
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%802174
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334296
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136567
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187132
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495347
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64322
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%937284
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283568
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283500
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642514
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312150
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1053998
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310352
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643531
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308887
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64567
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1058066
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642852
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642086
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1027900
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281817
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308300
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1027774
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1025930
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309050
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1027269
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64183
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283914
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64582
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308405
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%938010
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939619
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1029927
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82330
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1517097
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1174126
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1175879
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1095354
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1498546
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1174923
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338838
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1418175
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417687
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328541
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1428871
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1311379
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1420011
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1381090
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1027981
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1378923
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1393964
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1273000
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1379721
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023903
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1023193
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310590
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1169242
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1393283
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760739
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4071015
16Giant OgreImp24960%3446483
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2319561
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3277916
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1284477
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%860235
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1332168
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%801163
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1334086
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1172061
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%675943
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1171629
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%675515
16Giant OgreRena +39580%931971
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%813470
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71616
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99722
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95719
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87473
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115406
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%802174
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%646832
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334296
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136567
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495347
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78981
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187132
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1115281
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1027774
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1029927
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939619
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%937284
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308681
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1033369
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1027900
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308887
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%913644
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642514
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%938010
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308405
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1058066
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1025930
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1053998
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308300
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1027269
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642086
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642852
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309050
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643531
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283914
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283568
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281817
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283500
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66058
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310352
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64567
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312150
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82330
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1399395
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1498546
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%743952
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1095354
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1174126
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1013348
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1030460
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%744246
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1014122
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1374123
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1373065
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1014093
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1058056
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%788120
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1012210
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1175879
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1030970
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%789237
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1517097
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1010619
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%798622
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1235800
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1009532
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1029632
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1174923
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1898071
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310590
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328541
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2403309
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1393283
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1311379
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1273000
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393964
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2319561
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3277916
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1171629
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675943
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%675515
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1172061
16Magic SkelRena +32090%931971
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%813470
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115406
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4071015
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95719
16Magic SkelImp1160%3446483
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121177
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%802174
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99036
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%646832
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334296
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495347
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136567
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78981
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187132
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1030480
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1031625
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%799983
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%749637
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%793583
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1076844
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1115281
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1026964
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%913644
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%793496
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1077626
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%799735
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%800200
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%794540
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%741295
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%792572
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1061989
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1077867
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%757636
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99722
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1058056
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1013348
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1393283
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1030460
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1009532
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%798622
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1014093
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1379721
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328541
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1311379
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1012210
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1175879
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1014122
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393964
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1095354
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1517097
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1029632
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310590
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1030970
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1381090
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1338838
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1498546
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1273000
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1174126
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1378923
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1010619
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1174923
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1898071
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2319561
16Red SkeletImp13800%3446483
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%675515
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1172061
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675943
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1171629
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4071015
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3277916
16Red SkeletRena +36200%931971
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%813470
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%99036
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71616
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95719
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%646832
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115406
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%802174
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334296
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136567
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87473
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78981
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495347
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187132
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1027774
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1076844
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%913644
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1026964
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1077626
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1058066
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1033369
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642086
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1077867
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642514
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1029927
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1027269
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1025930
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642852
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643531
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1027900
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053998
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%937284
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%938010
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1115281
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939619
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82330
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682393%1420011
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow682303%1027981
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm681723%1273000
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681533%1023193
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680483%1169242
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction680333%1417687
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots680263%801163
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots679113%1334086
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage679083%1428871
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor678263%1332168
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm678003%1023903
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677973%1418175
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow677873%1284477
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677543%1338838
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow677163%1381090
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves676653%1379721
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676443%860235
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants675073%1378923
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447742%1061989
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants447142%1030480
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445252%984217
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444512%1031625
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390992%760739
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315481%1393964
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313121%1328541
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312491%1393283
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312251%1310590
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311201%1311379
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115380%2319561
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95640%3277916
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4071015
17Chief SkelImp82090%3446483
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776360%675943
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775040%675515
17Chief SkelDevils Key74970%1172061
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74260%1171629
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43970%115406
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40440%87473
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640220%111771
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639880%112007
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39390%99722
17Chief SkelRena +339220%931971
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739080%813470
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33430%71616
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13540%646832
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%802174
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%334296
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8280%495347
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136567
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%187132
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1025930
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281817
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642852
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308300
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939619
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1027900
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1027269
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308681
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312150
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308887
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1053998
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%937284
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1058066
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642514
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%938010
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283914
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff920%1027774
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283568
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308405
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643531
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309050
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283500
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310352
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1029927
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642086
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64183
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1033369
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64322
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64582
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64567
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187536
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82330
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2381664%1174923
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2375084%1095354
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2374354%1498546
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2369084%1517097
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2368454%1174126
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2363824%1175879
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1301502%1378923
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1299612%1381090
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1297882%1023903
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1297102%1420011
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1293992%1379721
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1293862%1338838
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1293132%1023193
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1293082%1273000
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1292572%1393964
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1292062%1310590
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1291742%1417687
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1291462%1311379
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1291072%1328541
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1290532%1027981
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1290222%1418175
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1289902%1428871
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1289152%1393283
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1284352%1169242
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5981092%760739
17Dark SkullImp311791%3446483
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4071015
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296430%2319561
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria232210%3277916
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217650%860235
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216110%801163
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215040%1332168
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214950%1334086
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214720%1284477
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195540%1171629
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193510%675943
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192660%675515
17Dark SkullDevils Key191300%1172061
17Dark SkullRena +3122310%931971
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799550%813470
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91690%99722
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89000%71616
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83070%95719
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66390%87473
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53230%115406
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37330%646832
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37210%802174
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28430%334296
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18460%136567
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15570%495347
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14080%78981
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11770%187132
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1115281
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1033369
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%913644
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308405
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1029927
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309050
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1058066
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3220%308300
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%939619
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642852
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643531
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1027774
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3080%938010
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1025930
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642086
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3000%308887
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642514
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2990%937284
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1027269
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308681
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1027900
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2710%1053998
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66058
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283914
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283500
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281817
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283568
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64567
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312150
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310352
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187536
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82330
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark686202%1058056
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants643132%1378923
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm642302%1009532
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves642182%1393964
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots642102%1010619
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641792%1030970
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction641562%1175879
17Giant OgreElemental Mace641442%1174126
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm641252%1273000
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640762%1014093
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots640452%1393283
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm640252%1418175
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639852%1379721
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639852%1498546
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639642%1012210
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow639582%1381090
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter639472%1420011
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638952%1095354
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638772%1338838
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction638502%1417687
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage638392%1428871
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves638042%1517097
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637952%1310590
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637912%1013348
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor637442%1014122
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask637302%1328541
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants637082%1030460
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636982%1311379
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636922%1174923
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots636552%1029632
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483872%1898071
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146070%2319561
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795650%675515
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795070%675943
17Giant OgreDevils Key94260%1172061
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93680%1171629
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4071015
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61410%3277916
17Giant OgreRena +358730%931971
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747780%813470
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47520%115406
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87473
17Giant OgreImp38990%3446483
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29250%95719
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%802174
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18200%646832
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%99036
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334296
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13050%71616
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136567
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7060%78981
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5050%187132
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3970%495347
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1026964
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1027900
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2270%1025930
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939619
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2270%1077867
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1053998
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%938010
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%913644
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1115281
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1033369
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1029927
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%937284
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1076844
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1027774
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1077626
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1027269
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1058066
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187536
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82330
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237743%1246377
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224632%1030460
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224052%1030970
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223802%1240294
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223682%744246
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223672%789237
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223322%2067381
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223132%1399395
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223022%798622
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222882%2068782
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222652%1013348
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222612%1012210
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222542%1014122
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222452%788120
17Magic SkelRune Blade222342%2065197
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222172%1374123
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222052%1029632
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221952%1009532
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221952%1058056
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221882%2067804
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221532%1014093
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221372%1010619
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221072%1235800
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221032%2069642
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220962%743952
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219292%1373065
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161962%1898071
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90461%1175879
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89941%1174126
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88951%1517097
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88831%1095354
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88781%1174923
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87631%1498546
17Magic SkelSpirit +180971%2403309
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4071015
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547681%2319561
17Magic SkelSpirit +040080%1051930
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38550%3277916
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732090%675515
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730950%675943
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30840%1171629
17Magic SkelDevils Key30740%1172061
17Magic SkelImp27860%3446483
17Magic SkelRena +320750%931971
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18030%121177
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716480%813470
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13950%217258
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9460%95719
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99036
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%802174
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%646832
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%334296
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136567
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78981
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187132
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495347
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%793583
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%799735
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1061989
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1077626
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%800200
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1031625
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%741295
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%793496
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1076844
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%792572
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%794540
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1030480
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1026964
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%749637
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%984217
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1077867
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%757636
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%799983
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%860235
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%801163
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71616
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82330
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99722
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497093%1399395
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472512%1030970
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469982%1009532
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469842%1374123
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469562%1014122
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469082%1010619
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468882%789237
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468722%1095354
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468582%1012210
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468562%1030460
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467672%743952
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467342%1517097
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466262%744246
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466222%1498546
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465982%1175879
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465822%1014093
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465772%1393283
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465502%1174126
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465492%1393964
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465162%1373065
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464912%1058056
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464812%1174923
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464762%788120
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464532%1029632
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464122%798622
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463892%1013348
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323912%1898071
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156891%2403309
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597580%2319561
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3277916
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78630%1378923
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78610%1381090
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78360%1311379
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78100%1379721
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77900%1310590
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77850%1273000
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77270%1328541
17Red SkeletImp68700%3446483
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63230%1171629
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762710%675515
17Red SkeletDevils Key62350%1172061
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761640%675943
17Red SkeletRena +340820%931971
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32740%4071015
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732170%813470
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87473
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24820%121177
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18390%115406
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13350%95719
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12410%802174
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%99036
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%646832
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%334296
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136567
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4600%78981
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3750%187132
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495347
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10492
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6025
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10555
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1053998
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6584
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6447
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6470
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10984
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10761
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10826
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6005
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11116
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6561
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11862
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11037
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10761
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11165
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11059
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11814
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10484
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10968
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12879
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11453
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11906
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10525
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13011
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18673
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5414
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12871
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11657
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19377
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5389
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1171629
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4258
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376574
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1172061
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136567
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%646832
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%813470
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495347
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%931971
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334296
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24693
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10984
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24568
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6470
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11116
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24389
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26617
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1053998
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6005
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24365
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26593
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26766
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24708
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23458
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26495
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11263
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25329
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24756
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6025
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6447
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11037
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11453
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6561
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11165
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11107
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376574
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1171629
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24189
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1172061
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%813470
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646832
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%931971
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5389
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136567
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6447
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24389
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24708
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6005
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6561
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27253
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24568
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26929
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26450
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1053998
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24693
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26617
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24365
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27153
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11165
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6470
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25329
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11116
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5414
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11037
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26948
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26495
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24189
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26635
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11059
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10984
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26766
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11453
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1171629
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10492
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23458
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376574
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10525
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6025
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10968
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1172061
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10761
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6584
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24756
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10555
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813470
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26593
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9782
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10826
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10761
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%931971
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62623
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26929
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26307
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310459
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27099
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30493
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42690
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30716
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41830
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30551
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42173
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27153
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62454
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62429
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29687
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62435
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27253
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30689
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42278
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30469
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62535
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30177
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30296
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42064
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26450
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26948
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26111
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62583
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42590
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30509
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42312
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376574
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17210
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54771
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1172061
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1171629
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495347
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%813470
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54413
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3277916
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3446483
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%931971
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27886
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8309
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%646832
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187132
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334296
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136567
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64183
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180804
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181150
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64567
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77694
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180800
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283500
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1172061
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173874
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77940
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66058
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181770
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193528
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310459
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26766
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27253
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30689
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24693
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30716
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27153
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30296
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24708
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26450
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24365
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26929
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26495
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30551
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24389
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30509
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24568
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25329
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26593
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29687
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24756
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24189
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26948
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30493
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26111
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23458
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26617
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30469
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26307
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6005
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11165
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6470
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6561
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6025
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11116
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6447
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1053998
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11453
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1171629
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11263
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1172061
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6584
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376574
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5414
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10984
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5389
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11037
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11107
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%931971
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%813470
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%646832
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495347
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1030
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136567
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334296
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%802174
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4071015
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3277916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8309
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11037
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24756
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24693
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10968
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24568
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24389
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10984
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10826
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11116
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11906
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10525
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24189
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24708
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053998
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12879
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24365
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11165
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11453
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10761
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4258
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18673
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11657
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11059
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10492
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1171629
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5414
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6561
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6470
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13011
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6005
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12871
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19377
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10761
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%813470
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11814
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1172061
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%931971
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376574
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11862
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9782
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5389
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3277916
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10555
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310459
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62435
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194033
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208744
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182681
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195598
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62429
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62454
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209295
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193281
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195453
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42312
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42173
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192897
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193430
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192218
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42278
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42590
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42690
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62535
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191623
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183476
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195577
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192348
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181823
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30177
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41830
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62583
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192179
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191788
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62623
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193528
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30296
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30493
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30551
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84002
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30716
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30469
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29687
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30509
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30689
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26948
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26307
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27253
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1171629
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26929
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26111
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26450
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54771
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1172061
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27153
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54413
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376574
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4071015
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%813470
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%931971
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3446483
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24761
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8309
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3277916
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19802
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495347
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%802174
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136567
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27886
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334296
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%646832
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187132
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11453
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11107
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310459
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30493
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30296
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26111
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62623
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62435
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30689
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26307
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30716
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42312
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27153
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30509
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26948
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62429
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30177
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41830
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30551
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42173
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29687
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30469
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62583
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23458
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26929
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26450
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62454
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42690
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27253
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42278
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1172061
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376574
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1171629
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17210
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11215
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5389
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26617
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24389
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6447
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24568
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54413
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54771
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11075
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6025
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24693
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6005
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26593
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25329
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24708
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6561
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6470
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6584
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26766
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11165
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24365
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24189
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3277916
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24756
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26495
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%931971
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27886
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1030
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%813470
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3446483
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334296
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8309
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495347
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4071015
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%646832
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310459
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42690
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62435
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181823
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208744
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42278
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30177
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30509
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183476
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195577
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30469
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62429
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62535
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41830
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29687
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42312
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42590
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30551
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30296
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30716
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62583
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195598
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30689
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62623
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209295
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30493
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182681
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62454
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42173
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195453
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17210
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3446483
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1172061
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54413
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376574
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1171629
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54771
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%931971
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%813470
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27886
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495347
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8309
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3277916
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19802
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%802174
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334296
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%646832
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187132
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136567
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9782
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10484
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11657
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11814
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11862
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10492
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10555
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11963
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310459
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209295
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192897
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62435
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42590
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42312
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193281
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192348
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192218
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208744
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62623
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191788
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62429
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192179
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183476
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42690
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193528
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195577
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62454
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181823
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195598
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195453
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30177
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194033
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62583
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193430
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182681
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42278
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191623
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62535
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41830
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30469
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29687
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30689
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30509
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30551
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84002
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30716
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30296
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26929
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26450
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30493
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54771
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26307
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26111
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376574
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27253
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1171629
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54413
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27153
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1172061
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26948
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24761
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3446483
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%931971
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27886
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3277916
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495347
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8309
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4071015
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%802174
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813470
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%646832
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11239
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187132
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19802
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334296
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431584
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192179
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77884
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180800
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180849
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181770
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175645
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77745
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192897
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67859
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191623
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193528
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173874
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191788
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77940
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78137
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175525
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174902
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%181150
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77766
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193430
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192348
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52368
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180804
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194033
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175259
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195598
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52218
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181901
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192218
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66058
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193281
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77694
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181410
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174320
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52268
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173770
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52034
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84002
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3277916
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56365
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56998
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376574
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1172061
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1171629
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%931971
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27886
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%813470
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187536
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19802
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495347
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%802174
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334296
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%646832
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4071015
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3446483
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24761
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136567
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187132
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431584
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643531
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1027774
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312150
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%937284
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1027269
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1027900
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1058066
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1033369
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1115281
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309050
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64567
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176552
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642852
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310459
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180800
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181770
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192897
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181901
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180804
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181823
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183476
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173770
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193430
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182681
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195598
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195577
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181150
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191788
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209295
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193281
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174320
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180849
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192348
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195453
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193528
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192179
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208744
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192218
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191623
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181410
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173874
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174902
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194033
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84002
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1171629
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54771
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376574
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1172061
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54413
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27886
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%931971
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%813470
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3446483
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19802
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3277916
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24761
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%646832
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495347
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334296
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%802174
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4071015
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136567
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6561
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11107
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11130
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6025
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187132
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24297
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11116
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182681
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26948
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62583
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42690
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30493
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41830
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62429
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62454
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30177
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29687
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62435
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42278
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62623
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30469
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30716
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30509
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30551
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42590
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26307
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26450
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42312
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30296
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30689
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17210
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181823
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24389
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24365
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27153
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6584
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6561
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24708
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6447
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26617
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26593
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26929
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24693
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6470
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1172061
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27253
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25329
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24189
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23458
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1171629
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24756
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24568
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26495
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376574
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26766
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54413
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54771
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%931971
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%813470
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3446483
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3277916
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27886
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334296
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495347
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%646832
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431584
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67859
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175645
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181770
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77766
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181410
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312150
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174320
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173770
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77745
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52218
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77940
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64582
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52034
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174902
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173874
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283500
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78137
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64567
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%181150
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281817
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180849
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64322
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310352
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180800
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64183
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175259
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283914
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77884
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181901
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77694
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52368
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175525
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52268
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180804
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283568
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66058
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21702
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3277916
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1171629
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187536
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191623
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191788
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192218
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192179
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56365
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56998
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1172061
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%931971
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4071015
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376574
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193430
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3446483
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192897
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%813470
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24761
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%802174
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19802
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%646832
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495347
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136567
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187132
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11215
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11037
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310459
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195577
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208744
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181410
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173874
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77745
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174320
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195598
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192179
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191623
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194033
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175259
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192348
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175525
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192218
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180800
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181901
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84002
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195453
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192897
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193528
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193430
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181770
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77884
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191788
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180804
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181150
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77940
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193281
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1171629
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173770
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77766
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77694
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180849
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209295
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174902
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376574
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175645
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78137
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3277916
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4071015
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19802
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56998
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1172061
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3446483
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%931971
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187536
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431584
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64183
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173874
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191623
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181410
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181901
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64582
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192218
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192897
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77745
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52218
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77940
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52368
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66058
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174902
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175525
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180804
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77694
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191788
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52268
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173770
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64322
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180849
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77884
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52034
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78137
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181770
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175259
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181150
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64567
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192179
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174320
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175645
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180800
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77766
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21702
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56365
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1172061
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56998
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3277916
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1171629
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376574
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19802
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%813470
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%931971
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187536
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24761
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334296
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136567
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646832
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187132
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11239
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431584
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173770
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77745
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78137
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310352
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181150
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312150
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64567
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283914
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77940
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77884
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174902
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64183
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180804
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180849
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174320
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77694
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173874
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281817
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66058
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77766
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181770
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52368
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180800
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52268
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64322
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175259
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181901
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175645
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64582
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283568
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52034
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181410
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175525
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52218
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283500
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67859
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21702
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1171629
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3446483
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191623
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56365
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1172061
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376574
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56998
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192179
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192218
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191788
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192897
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193430
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187536
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%931971
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24761
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%813470
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495347
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19802
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%802174
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%646832
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334296
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3277916
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187132
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136567
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24389
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23458
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30296
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24297
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27153
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24365
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26593
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26948
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26307
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26111
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30716
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11037
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6584
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26929
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11107
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11453
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6470
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6447
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26617
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30509
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11116
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30469
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30493
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29687
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24568
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6561
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26495
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24693
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25329
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27253
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30689
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10984
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26450
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939619
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308405
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642086
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310352
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312150
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283914
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283500
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1033369
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308300
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283568
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1058066
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1053998
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1027774
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%937284
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1029927
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642514
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281817
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643531
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%938010
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308887
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%913644
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308681
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1027269
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642852
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309050
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1027900
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1025930
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2319561
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376574
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1172061
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176757
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176552
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1171629
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187536
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%813470
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82330
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%931971
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495347
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%646832
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%802174
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136567
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334296
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3277916
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187132
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4071015
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30469
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3446483
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27099
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30493
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%794540
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1061989
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027981
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023903
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%860235
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1030480
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1172061
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407793
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%937284
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64322
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431584
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308300
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52368
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52034
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64567
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283500
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64582
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310352
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308887
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67859
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52218
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642086
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642852
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309050
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281817
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66058
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939619
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%938010
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64183
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643531
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283568
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312150
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308405
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283914
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642514
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52268
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21702
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1171629
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176757
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176552
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376574
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1172061
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24761
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187536
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%813470
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%931971
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495347
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3277916
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%646832
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334296
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%802174
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3446483
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136567
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187132
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42278
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26450
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62454
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30716
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62535
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30177
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30469
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42690
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26929
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42064
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62623
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42312
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26307
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30493
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27153
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62583
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4071015
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77745
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173770
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52368
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431584
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77766
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192348
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175525
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192179
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193281
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77694
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181901
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174902
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192897
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181150
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175259
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191623
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191788
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181410
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180804
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195598
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174320
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66058
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175645
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181770
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52218
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173874
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180849
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84002
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77884
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78137
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52034
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192218
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180800
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56365
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376574
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1172061
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193528
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56998
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194033
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193430
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3277916
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1171629
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4071015
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%813470
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495347
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%931971
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1033369
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1115281
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1027269
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1026964
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%913644
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1053998
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1029927
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1027900
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1027774
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1077626
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1025930
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1058066
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1076844
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1077867
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642086
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939619
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%938010
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642852
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643531
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%937284
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642514
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%876240
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3277916
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2319561
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376574
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3446483
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109354
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82330
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1171629
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1172061
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109575
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%931971
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%813470
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495347
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187536
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%802174
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334296
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136567
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%646832
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193430
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174902
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173874
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193528
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4071015
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187132
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1058066
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431584
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1053998
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283914
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939619
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%938010
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283568
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642086
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312150
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1029927
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%937284
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642852
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310352
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309050
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283500
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1033369
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308887
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308300
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308405
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1027900
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1025930
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643531
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1027774
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1027269
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281817
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2319561
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%376574
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1171629
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176552
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176757
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1172061
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3277916
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%813470
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%931971
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187536
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4071015
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3446483
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82330
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%802174
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%646832
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334296
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136567
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495347
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187132
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29687
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62623
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30296
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62435
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30509
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181823
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62583
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30469
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209295
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30716
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62429
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42312
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41830
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195577
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42278
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42690
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62454
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30493
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42173
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183476
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30689
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195598
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30551
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208744
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182681
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62535
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42590
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195453
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30177
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19802
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27886
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield744010%1076844
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves743940%800200
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants743580%799735
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow742880%1026964
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves742740%757636
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog741710%913644
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask741400%1077867
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star741230%1077626
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash740280%1058066
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor740160%1027269
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor740140%1033369
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection739700%799983
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots739460%1025930
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude739450%1053998
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield739300%1029927
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration739170%1115281
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword737250%1027900
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff736030%1027774
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3552030%876240
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5166000%2319561
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122620%82330
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109420%1171629
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key107030%1172061
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106960%109354
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5106730%109575
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105330%376574
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria90200%3277916
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4071015
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp71650%3446483
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755710%813470
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354580%931971
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40210%187536
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495347
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11090%646832
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10820%802174
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8520%334296
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5600%136567
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3380%187132
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191788
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181901
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1070%195577
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175645
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195453
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181770
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192179
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175525
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193430
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180800
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183476
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193528
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173770
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175259
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181823
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192218
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193281
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173874
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191623
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181150
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174320
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209295
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192897
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants890%182681
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208744
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181410
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%180804
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174902
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192348
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195598
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180849
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194033
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27886
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19802
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24761
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst883890%1061989
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab865110%749637
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow824810%1026964
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection822530%799983
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves822080%741295
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow821850%794540
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots821660%792572
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield820580%1076844
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask820320%1077867
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog820120%913644
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter819180%793583
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration819130%1115281
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants819030%1030480
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield819020%1031625
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star818180%1077626
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword817800%793496
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves816140%800200
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants815370%799735
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves814090%757636
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3564270%876240
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5169240%2319561
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel121810%4071015
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1111140%376574
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5110110%109354
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109880%1172061
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109690%1171629
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107610%109575
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70990%3446483
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria65470%3277916
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356260%931971
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754900%813470
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42690%99722
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41480%187536
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13560%646832
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12650%802174
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82330
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10570%334296
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6410%136567
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4080%187132
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495347
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192218
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193430
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77940
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192179
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173770
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52268
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77884
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175525
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77766
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175259
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67859
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181410
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180804
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193281
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175645
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%180849
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194033
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52368
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52034
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%181150
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181770
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77694
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78137
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173874
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192897
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52218
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192348
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174320
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77745
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174902
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66058
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber970%191788
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180800
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%181901
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193528
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191623
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19802
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24761
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12010%1027981
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11960%1338838
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11890%1334086
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11810%792572
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11790%1428871
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11760%794540
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11720%1023903
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11650%1420011
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11610%1284477
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11580%793583
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11560%1061989
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11490%793496
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11480%1169242
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11480%984217
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11410%801163
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1023193
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11320%1030480
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11310%1332168
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11290%860235
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11250%1417687
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11220%741295
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1031625
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10780%749637
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1418175
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49610%407793
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52910%2319561
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3277916
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62010%111771
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%112007
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1172061
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1171629
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3446483
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%813470
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%931971
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87473
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4071015
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115406
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71616
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334296
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%802174
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99722
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%646832
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136567
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187132
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495347
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52034
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642086
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308681
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64183
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52268
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939619
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283914
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642514
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308300
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64567
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309050
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64582
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%938010
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312150
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642852
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%937284
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66058
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52368
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281817
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308405
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64322
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24761
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1235800
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1374123
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2068782
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1095354
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3277916
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1373065
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1399395
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2069642
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%675515
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2067381
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2067804
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1172061
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2065197
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1898071
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310590
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1030460
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%788120
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1014093
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%798622
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115406
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1030970
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175879
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1029632
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2403309
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1174923
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%646832
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3446483
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow705615%1284477
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots665844%1334086
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield663684%1031625
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots663594%801163
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor663144%1332168
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves662944%741295
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword662564%793496
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves662514%860235
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst662194%1061989
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves661914%800200
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter661844%793583
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow661334%794540
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots660484%792572
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves659994%984217
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants659984%799735
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow659134%1026964
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves658294%757636
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection658144%799983
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab657664%749637
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants656384%1030480
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4475243%407793
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key186311%1172061
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye185111%1171629
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5146091%2319561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693421%111771
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692831%112007
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +192091%376574
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71200%3277916
Kalima 4Necron4Imp58540%3446483
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4071015
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748100%813470
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347920%931971
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36750%71616
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34450%187536
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31850%99722
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26620%82330
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11300%802174
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11080%646832
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9610%334296
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5350%136567
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3620%187132
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2840%495347
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174320
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281817
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64582
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%173874
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283914
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175259
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173770
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52034
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52218
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%181150
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180800
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52368
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64183
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77940
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52268
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78137
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310352
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312150
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283500
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175645
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64567
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67859
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283568
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181770
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174902
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64322
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77745
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180804
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77884
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77694
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77766
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181901
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66058
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180849
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175525
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181410
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191788
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192218
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191623
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192897
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19802
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193430
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192179
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24761
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667631%1115281
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607151%1033369
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604581%939619
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604281%643531
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604081%642852
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604031%1027900
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603561%913644
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602911%1027774
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602871%1029927
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602691%938010
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602331%937284
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602151%1053998
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601981%1077867
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601761%1076844
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601021%642086
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600971%1077626
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600341%642514
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599841%1027269
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599161%1058066
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599051%1025930
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504911%876240
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154230%2319561
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115060%4071015
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101390%1172061
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99710%3446483
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499260%176757
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99250%1171629
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498300%176552
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195740%376574
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69500%3277916
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65240%187536
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751140%813470
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%931971
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82330
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495347
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%646832
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%802174
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%334296
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136567
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187132
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42173
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195577
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62435
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194033
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191623
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182681
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62535
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183476
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193430
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192348
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62454
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42690
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42590
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181823
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41830
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193281
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191788
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209295
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62429
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62623
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195598
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193528
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42312
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42278
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62583
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192897
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208744
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195453
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192179
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192218
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8309
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27886
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24761
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19802
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1378923
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023903
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310590
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027981
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1393283
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338838
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1334086
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1418175
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328541
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1420011
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1332168
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428871
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417687
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1273000
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1169242
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1284477
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1311379
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1023193
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1498546
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1517097
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393964
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1381090
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1379721
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760739
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3446483
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2319561
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4071015
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1031625
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1061989
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1030480
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%860235
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%984217
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%801163
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1172061
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1171629
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%675515
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675943
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3277916
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%813470
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%931971
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99722
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95719
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115406
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71616
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87473
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%802174
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334296
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%646832
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136567
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495347
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187132
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642852
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309050
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281817
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058066
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283568
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1029927
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939619
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1284477
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%741295
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%749637
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%799983
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%793583
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%801163
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%984217
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%860235
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%800200
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1026964
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%799735
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%794540
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%757636
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1332168
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%792572
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1030480
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1334086
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1061989
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%793496
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1031625
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407793
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1077626
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1076844
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1077867
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2319561
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111771
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1171629
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112007
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376574
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1172061
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%813470
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%931971
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4071015
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71616
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3277916
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%646832
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%802174
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334296
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99722
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3446483
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136567
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187132
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283568
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281817
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173770
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52368
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77884
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283914
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52218
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77745
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310352
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1379721
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1169242
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%801163
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023903
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027981
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%984217
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1061989
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1334086
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1284477
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1420011
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338838
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428871
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1030480
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417687
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1031625
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1381090
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1418175
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%860235
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1023193
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1332168
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1378923
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1273000
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760739
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2319561
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4071015
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111771
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1172061
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1171629
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%675515
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112007
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675943
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%813470
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%931971
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115406
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3277916
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3446483
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71616
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99722
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87473
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495347
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%646832
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%802174
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334296
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136567
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187132
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%937284
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283500
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%938010
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64183
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1027774
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64322
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312150
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64567
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643531
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309050
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308887
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283914
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281817
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1027269
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053998
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308300
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1029927
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939619
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1027900
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64582
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1058066
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642852
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308405
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642514
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642086
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1418175
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1284477
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310590
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1378923
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1498546
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1381090
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417687
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1517097
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023903
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338838
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1420011
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027981
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428871
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393964
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1169242
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1393283
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1311379
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1023193
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1332168
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1273000
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1379721
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1334086
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328541
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760739
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2319561
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%984217
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%801163
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%860235
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1061989
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1031625
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1030480
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3446483
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%675515
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675943
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1171629
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1172061
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%813470
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%931971
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99722
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3277916
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4071015
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95719
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115406
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87473
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71616
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%646832
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%802174
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334296
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136567
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187132
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495347
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1033369
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642852
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%937284
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1058066
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312150
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1029927
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283914
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308300
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642086
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053998
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939619
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643531
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308405
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%913644
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1025930
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283500
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309050
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1027269
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642514
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%938010
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283568
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1027900
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310352
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281817
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308887
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1027774
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1399395
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1175879
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%788120
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1095354
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1174126
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%743952
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%789237
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1393283
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1012210
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1009532
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1517097
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1174923
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1498546
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1374123
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1014093
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%744246
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1373065
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393964
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1013348
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%798622
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1030970
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1010619
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1029632
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1058056
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1030460
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1014122
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1898071
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2403309
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2319561
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3277916
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3446483
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1171629
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%675515
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675943
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1172061
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1378923
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1273000
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1311379
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1381090
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310590
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1379721
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328541
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%931971
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%813470
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87473
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121177
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4071015
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115406
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95719
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%802174
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%646832
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99036
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334296
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78981
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136567
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187132
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495347
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5776435
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5451725
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5448281
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3849130
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3222094
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5449060
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5779231
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2539360
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5548519
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3171120
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2403309
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1807247
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3277916
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217258
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1809631
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3446483
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675943
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4071015
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1051930
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1171629
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187132
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1172061
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1842090
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1058056
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1898071
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1030970
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1010619
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1379721
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310590
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1012210
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1174126
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1030460
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338838
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328541
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1517097
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393964
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1381090
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1095354
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1273000
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1175879
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1013348
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1174923
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1029632
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428871
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1393283
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1014122
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1418175
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1009532
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1498546
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417687
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1420011
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1014093
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1378923
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1311379
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2319561
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1171629
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675943
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1172061
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%675515
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%931971
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3277916
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%813470
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87473
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115406
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95719
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4071015
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99036
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%802174
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%646832
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3446483
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334296
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71616
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136567
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78981
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495347
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187132
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1077626
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1077867
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1026964
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1053998
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1025930
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1027900
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1027269
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1058066
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%913644
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1076844
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1027774
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1033369
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1029927
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939619
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%937284
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%938010
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1115281
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187536
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428871
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027981
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1334086
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1030480
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1420011
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1061989
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1169242
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%984217
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417687
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%860235
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%801163
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1031625
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%749637
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%793496
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1023193
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1332168
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1284477
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1418175
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023903
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%741295
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%792572
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%793583
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%794540
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407793
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2319561
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112007
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1171629
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1172061
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111771
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%757636
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%799735
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%800200
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1026964
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%799983
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3277916
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%931971
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%813470
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3446483
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4071015
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87473
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71616
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99722
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%802174
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%646832
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334296
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136567
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187132
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495347
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%937284
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%938010
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309050
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643531
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312150
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308405
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77745
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64322
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64183
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642514
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642086
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52268
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283500
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52218
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283914
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52034
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66058
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939619
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77884
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52368
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310352
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308300
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642852
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281817
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78137
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24761
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77940
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77766
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1842090
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1809631
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1807247
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2069642
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1374123
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2068782
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%789237
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1235800
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2067804
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1240294
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2065197
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%743952
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%744246
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1373065
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1246377
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%788120
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1399395
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2067381
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%798622
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1898071
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2403309
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1013348
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1058056
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1030460
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1030970
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1010619
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1009532
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1029632
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1012210
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1014093
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1014122
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2319561
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1051930
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675943
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1172061
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1171629
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%675515
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3446483
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3277916
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4071015
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%931971
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%813470
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99036
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217258
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121177
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95719
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%646832
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%802174
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334296
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136567
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78981
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187132
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1334086
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1169242
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1332168
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1284477
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495347
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%749637
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%793496
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%794540
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%799735
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%793583
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%860235
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1030480
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%792572
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%984217
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%799983
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%741295
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%800200
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%757636
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1061989
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%801163
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1031625
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71616
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots428424%789237
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm427604%1009532
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves426964%798622
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots425654%1010619
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots423914%788120
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6333753%1898071
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear290143%1030970
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants287413%1378923
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves286873%1379721
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves286853%1095354
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor286713%1174923
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves286713%1393964
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace286503%1174126
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants286483%1498546
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots286423%1029632
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots286383%1393283
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm286243%1012210
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm286023%1273000
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark285633%1058056
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor285343%1014093
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow285063%1013348
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor285043%1014122
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves284623%1310590
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask284493%1328541
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants284393%1311379
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants283513%1030460
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves283233%1517097
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow283203%1381090
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction282593%1175879
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +599191%2319561
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66921%1171629
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +766401%675943
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +766261%675515
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64971%1172061
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4071015
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria54401%3277916
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342160%931971
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp41680%3446483
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734040%813470
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24140%87473
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18410%115406
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17310%99036
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14700%95719
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9120%71616
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8890%646832
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8200%802174
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6520%334296
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4910%78981
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%495347
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3890%136567
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2620%187132
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow930%1026964
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1027900
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%913644
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1058066
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%799735
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1077626
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves800%800200
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1027774
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1077867
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%799983
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1027269
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1115281
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1025930
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1053998
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%757636
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1033369
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1076844
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1029927
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82330
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6487500%1898071
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter471860%1374123
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots470720%1373065
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor470410%1014093
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants469800%2069642
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow469510%2067804
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants468990%1235800
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark468930%1058056
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon468690%1399395
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants468650%743952
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear468610%1030970
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor467970%744246
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor467950%1014122
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff467850%2067381
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor467650%2068782
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots467650%1029632
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm467560%1012210
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade467500%2065197
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots467340%1010619
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves467270%798622
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots466270%788120
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm466010%1009532
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor465970%1174923
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace465820%1174126
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction465790%1175879
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots465270%789237
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow464950%1013348
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants461940%1030460
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1243340%2403309
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5148790%2319561
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96870%1171629
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796830%675515
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96690%1172061
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795220%675943
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77980%3277916
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4071015
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3446483
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360060%931971
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748670%813470
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48630%115406
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22900%217258
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21830%99036
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19510%121177
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13090%802174
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13060%95719
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12830%646832
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9980%334296
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7120%78981
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6180%136567
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%187132
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%495347
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%749637
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1061989
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%799983
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%741295
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%860235
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%793583
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%757636
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%799735
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%793496
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1076844
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%794540
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1077626
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%792572
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1026964
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1077867
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%800200
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1031625
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%984217
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1030480
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%801163
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99722
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82330
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1142211%1809631
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1138221%1807247
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1138131%1842090
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1002280%2068782
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1001850%789237
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1000840%743952
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants999060%1235800
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon997210%1399395
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves997030%798622
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves997000%1240294
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff996630%2067381
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream996250%1246377
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots995900%788120
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots995810%1373065
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor995810%744246
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants995030%2069642
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade994960%2065197
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter994330%1374123
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow992490%2067804
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6751010%1898071
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1368990%2403309
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants287460%1030460
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor285590%1014093
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm285380%1012210
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear285340%1030970
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor285290%1014122
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots284920%1029632
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow284890%1013348
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm283980%1009532
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark282970%1058056
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots280600%1010619
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5227380%2319561
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0184910%1051930
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165720%4071015
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147720%675943
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146770%1171629
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7146190%675515
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145850%1172061
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100980%3277916
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392220%931971
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80660%99036
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774790%813470
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56730%95719
Kalima 6Death AngeImp53080%3446483
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48290%217258
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34710%121177
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22340%802174
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21940%646832
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17310%334296
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11540%78981
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11340%136567
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6720%187132
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495347
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1284477
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1332168
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1334086
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2300%1169242
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%749637
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%984217
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%793583
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%800200
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1030480
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%794540
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%799983
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%757636
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%793496
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%741295
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1061989
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%792572
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%799735
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%860235
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%801163
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1031625
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71616
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87473
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99722
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2776651%2539360
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2771861%1842090
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2766141%1807247
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2764161%5451725
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2763821%5448281
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2762301%5548519
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2760511%3849130
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2758011%1809631
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2756681%3222094
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2749601%5449060
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555970%2403309
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow465240%2067804
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463650%2069642
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade462020%2065197
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461960%1240294
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460980%1246377
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459530%2068782
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459340%2067381
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345330%2319561
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3446483
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302050%3277916
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278750%1051930
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4071015
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224850%675943
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223940%1172061
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223570%675515
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222350%1171629
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166360%121177
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141450%931971
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217258
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112590%813470
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68130%334296
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%646832
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32780%802174
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20820%495347
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17650%136567
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78981
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%187132
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14123934
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2172%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2132%11157129
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4638080
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4071015
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3277916
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3171120
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3446483
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2403309
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2319561
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495347
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1051930
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%813470
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%931971
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%802174
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187132
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1809631
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334296
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3849130
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78981
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1069245%1807247
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1065905%1235800
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1064645%2068782
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1064245%1809631
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1064135%1240294
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1064085%1842090
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1063845%1399395
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1063495%3222094
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1063055%1373065
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1062635%2539360
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1062575%2067804
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1062245%2065197
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1062195%2069642
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1061215%1246377
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1060325%2067381
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1059505%3849130
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1054185%1374123
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6617273%1898071
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1301441%2403309
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184731%2319561
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4071015
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159531%3277916
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150731%1051930
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149361%3446483
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121041%1172061
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120831%675943
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119571%1171629
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118821%675515
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376190%931971
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71170%99036
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761490%813470
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53820%121177
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47800%217258
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18660%646832
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18540%802174
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14630%334296
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10070%136567
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495347
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9060%78981
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5490%187132
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1061989
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1284477
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1023193
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1031625
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1030480
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417687
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1381090
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%801163
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1379721
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023903
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338838
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%984217
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1190%1027981
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1169242
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428871
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%860235
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1418175
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1420011
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1334086
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1332168
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants980%1378923
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%799983
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%800200
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%749637
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%792572
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%794540
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%757636
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%793583
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%793496
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%741295
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99722
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%799735
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115406
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87473
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71616
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon438441%1399395
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6437061%1898071
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots421871%788120
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor420351%1014093
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor419441%1174923
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction419061%1175879
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants418131%1498546
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots418121%789237
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark417861%1058056
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter416941%1374123
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm416441%1009532
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants416201%1030460
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots415991%1393283
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace415971%1174126
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow415781%1013348
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots415751%1373065
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves415391%1393964
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor414601%744246
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots413861%1029632
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm413711%1012210
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear413611%1030970
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants413501%743952
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves413341%1095354
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots413011%1010619
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor412431%1014122
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves412041%798622
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves411691%1517097
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1215010%2403309
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132860%2319561
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86580%3277916
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key86070%1172061
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85240%1171629
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +785060%675515
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784620%675943
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72890%3446483
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70190%1378923
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow70160%1381090
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70000%1379721
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69910%1328541
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69620%1310590
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69610%1273000
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68450%1311379
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354130%931971
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743880%813470
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26540%87473
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20310%121177
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17070%4071015
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16210%115406
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13370%95719
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%99036
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11120%646832
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10990%802174
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8240%334296
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6000%78981
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5730%136567
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%187132
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495347
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44604012%5779231
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44597812%3849130
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44584012%5451725
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44568212%5548519
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44556412%5776435
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44542612%5448281
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44518912%5449060
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71265003%3171120
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1621562%2403309
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria543821%3277916
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel528171%4071015
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp485061%3446483
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379961%2319561
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0312371%1051930
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade262091%1842090
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261431%2539360
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260421%3222094
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245991%1172061
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244611%1171629
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243581%675943
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243071%675515
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152600%931971
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125110%813470
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%495347
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37300%802174
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37290%646832
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28820%334296
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136567
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18600%78981
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11210%187132
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%798622
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1029632
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1393283
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1311379
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1058056
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1030970
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1378923
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1379721
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1012210
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1175879
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1393964
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1010619
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328541
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1517097
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1095354
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1030460
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1174923
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1273000
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1014122
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1498546
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338838
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1013348
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310590
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1381090
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1014093
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1009532
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1174126
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99036
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95719
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71616
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115406
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87473
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1025930
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281817
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1033369
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%646832
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312150
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1027269
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1053998
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1058066
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308300
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642852
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309050
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%802174
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308887
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283500
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1027774
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%283914
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939619
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642086
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%937284
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1029927
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643531
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308405
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283568
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%938010
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310352
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431584
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1027900
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642514
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334296
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2319561
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1171629
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4071015
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176757
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187132
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176552
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376574
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1172061
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3277916
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3446483
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187536
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%813470
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136567
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%931971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%802174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1898071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%646832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1058056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1014093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1095354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1381090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1378923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage760%1428871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1379721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1393283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1311379
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1418175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1012210
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1174126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1030460
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1175879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1030970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1273000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1029632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1420011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1014122
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1013348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1174923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1517097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1023193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1498546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393964
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2319561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%675515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1172061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%187132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3277916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675943
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1171629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%931971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%813470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3446483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4071015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643531
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99722
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%792572
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%802174
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1061989
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%749637
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%793583
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1026964
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1115281
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1077867
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1031625
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%757636
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1030480
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%793496
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%741295
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%984217
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%800200
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%799735
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%876240
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%794540
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1077626
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1076844
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%799983
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%646832
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334296
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1171629
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2319561
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1172061
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187132
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4071015
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376574
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%813470
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109354
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3277916
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109575
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3446483
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76403
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%931971
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187536
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99722
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78137
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82330
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%876240
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1061989
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%792572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%984217
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1031625
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1026964
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%799735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%741295
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1076844
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1077626
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%749637
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%646832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1077867
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%799983
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%802174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%793496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%793583
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%794540
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%757636
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%800200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1115281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1030480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2319561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4071015
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376574
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1171629
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1172061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3446483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3277916
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%813470
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%931971
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%802174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%801163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1418175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1031625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1169242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%646832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1379721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1420011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1381090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1332168
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%984217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%860235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1023193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1378923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1030480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1284477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1061989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1334086
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2319561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1171629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1172061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4071015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%799983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%800200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%793583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%792572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%799735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%757636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%749637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%741295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%112007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%793496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3446483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%813470
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%794540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%931971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3277916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1033369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1027269
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%757636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1076844
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1077626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1053998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1115281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%802174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%800200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%799735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%913644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1027774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1077867
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1027900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%876240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1026964
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1058066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1025930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%646832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1029927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%799983
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2319561
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4071015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1171629
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109354
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3446483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1172061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3277916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%813470
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192348
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%931971
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%799983
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1061989
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%860235
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%793583
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1031625
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1077867
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%749637
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1076844
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%757636
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%801163
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%793496
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%800200
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%794540
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%984217
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%799735
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%802174
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1026964
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1077626
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1030480
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%876240
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%741295
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%792572
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%646832
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334296
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2319561
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376574
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109575
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1171629
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3446483
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%112007
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1172061
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%813470
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111771
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187132
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136567
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187536
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3277916
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99722
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82330
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495347
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109354
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4071015
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%931971
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76403
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78137
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%802174
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760739
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%646832
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1273000
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1418175
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1420011
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%860235
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428871
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1334086
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027981
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334296
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1393964
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338838
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023903
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328541
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%801163
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1311379
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1379721
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1332168
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1023193
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310590
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor270%1169242
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1381090
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1284477
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1393283
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417687
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2319561
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1378923
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675943
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3277916
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%675515
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1031625
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%187132
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1172061
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%813470
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1061989
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1171629
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%984217
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1030480
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87473
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%931971
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71616
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4071015
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115406
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3446483
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308887
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76403
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283914
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%802174
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%646832
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431584
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52034
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77940
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64322
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283500
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312150
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309050
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175645
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword320%283568
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67859
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66058
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77766
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64582
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173770
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64183
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310352
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308300
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283914
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175525
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78137
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77884
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175259
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52368
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308887
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77694
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64567
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52218
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308405
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281817
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174320
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52268
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77745
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173874
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334296
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56365
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21702
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187132
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1171629
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3277916
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56998
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376574
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187536
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136567
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%813470
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%931971
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3446483
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24761
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76403
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1172061
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4071015
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%801163
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%802174
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1334086
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1284477
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027981
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%860235
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%646832
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428871
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1273000
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1379721
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334296
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1023193
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1420011
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%984217
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023903
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760739
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310590
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1311379
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417687
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338838
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1332168
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1378923
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1169242
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328541
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1418175
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1381090
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2319561
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%675515
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1171629
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3277916
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99722
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675943
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187132
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71616
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%931971
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1172061
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87473
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1061989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%913644
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%794540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1026964
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1031625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1076844
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%800200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%792572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%799735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%802174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%793583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%741295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%749637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%757636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1030480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1077867
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%793496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%876240
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1077626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%646832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%799983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1115281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2319561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3277916
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1172061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1171629
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3446483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%931971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4071015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%813470
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99722
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1393283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1014093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1095354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1381090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1058056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1174923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%802174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1013348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1898071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants432%1030460
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1029632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1014122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311379
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1012210
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1175879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1030970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1379721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%646832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1418175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1517097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1009532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1273000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1420011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1378923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1010619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393964
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1174126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1498546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2319561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1172061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675943
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1171629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3277916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%675515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3446483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%931971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4071015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87473
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813470
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1076844
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%802174
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431584
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%938010
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52268
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283568
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%646832
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants340%308405
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%937284
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%642852
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77766
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643531
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283914
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66058
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52034
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281817
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334296
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67859
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64567
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642086
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77884
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283500
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308300
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312150
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77694
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52218
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78137
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310352
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64582
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642514
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77940
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939619
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309050
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77745
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308887
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64322
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52368
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21702
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376574
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1171629
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176552
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56365
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1172061
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176757
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187132
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56998
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%813470
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24761
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136567
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4071015
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3446483
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76403
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187536
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30716
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27153
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62583
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3277916
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29687
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%931971
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26948
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%802174
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939619
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%646832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1058066
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%937284
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1115281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%913644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1027900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1053998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643531
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1029927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1027774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1025930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1033369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%938010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1027269
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2319561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376574
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1171629
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3277916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1172061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%931971
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%813470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4071015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%802174
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%646832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1053998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1029927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1058066
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%938010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants400%642852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1027269
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%937284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939619
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643531
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1027900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281817
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1027774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1025930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1033369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2319561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376574
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1171629
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1172061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4071015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%931971
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3277916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183476
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30551
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%802174
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431584
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%646832
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1029927
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1027774
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%938010
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308300
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642514
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643531
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308681
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1058066
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283500
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1025930
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312150
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64582
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64183
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939619
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64322
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309050
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1027900
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308405
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283914
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%642086
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053998
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1027269
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283568
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310352
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281817
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308887
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642852
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%937284
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64567
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334296
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2319561
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1171629
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1172061
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4071015
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3277916
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187536
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3446483
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176552
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176757
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376574
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187132
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136567
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%931971
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%813470
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76403
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027981
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%860235
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1379721
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1378923
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%646832
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%984217
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots810%1338838
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%802174
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1334086
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1418175
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328541
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023903
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1169242
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1311379
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1273000
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1420011
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1332168
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1023193
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417687
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760739
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1284477
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1381090
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310590
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428871
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%801163
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%675515
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334296
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2319561
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675943
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%187132
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%931971
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1171629
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3446483
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99722
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1172061
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71616
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115406
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4071015
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87473
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136567
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495347
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76403
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3277916
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%937284
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%938010
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64183
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939619
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2069642
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%802174
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2067381
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1246377
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1014093
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1235800
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1014122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%744246
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1012210
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2067804
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%743952
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1399395
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1898071
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1009532
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1030970
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1029632
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1030460
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1058056
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1240294
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1010619
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2068782
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2065197
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%646832
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%788120
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1374123
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1013348
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%798622
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1373065
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%789237
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1175879
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1174126
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2403309
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334296
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1517097
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1174923
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1498546
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2319561
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1095354
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675943
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1051930
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3277916
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187132
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1172061
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%675515
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%931971
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99036
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1171629
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121177
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95719
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217258
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%801163
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4071015
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3446483
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1013348
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%646832
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1014122
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393964
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%792572
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%800200
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1026964
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1030480
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%741295
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1031625
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1115281
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow793%794540
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%913644
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%749637
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1077867
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%802174
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1076844
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%646832
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves693%757636
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%799735
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%793583
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%799983
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1077626
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1061989
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%876240
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%793496
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334296
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187132
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109575
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1172061
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2319561
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376574
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1171629
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109354
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3277916
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136567
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187536
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%813470
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4071015
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%931971
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82330
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3446483
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193281
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76403
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99722
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1284477
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1169242
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1332168
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1334086
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%802174
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%757636
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%793583
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1030480
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%741295
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%646832
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1031625
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%860235
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%793496
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%801163
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1061989
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%794540
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%749637
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%800200
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%792572
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%984217
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%799983
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%799735
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407793
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334296
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3277916
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3446483
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1171629
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2319561
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%187132
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112007
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4071015
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111771
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376574
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%931971
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1172061
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309050
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136567
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99722
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281817
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1053998
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1033369
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1029927
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%876240
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1077867
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%799735
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%913644
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%646832
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%757636
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1058066
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1027269
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%800200
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1115281
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1027900
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%802174
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1025930
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1077626
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%799983
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1076844
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1027774
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1026964
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334296
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2319561
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1171629
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%187132
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1172061
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109354
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4071015
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109575
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376574
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3446483
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82330
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76403
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%813470
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%931971
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3277916
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187536
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183476
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174320
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180800
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%757636
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%802174
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1030480
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%741295
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%860235
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%984217
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%793496
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%646832
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1334086
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407793
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%800200
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%794540
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%749637
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%801163
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1026964
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%799983
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%792572
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%799735
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1061989
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%793583
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1332168
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1031625
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334296
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1284477
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2319561
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1171629
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1172061
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3277916
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111771
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376574
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%931971
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82330
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3446483
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112007
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71616
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4071015
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187536
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187132
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%793496
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%757636
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%801163
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1332168
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1031625
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1030480
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%749637
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%800200
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1026964
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1061989
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%793583
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1284477
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%794540
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407793
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%741295
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%984217
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%792572
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%860235
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%799983
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%802174
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%646832
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%799735
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1334086
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1172061
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2319561
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%187132
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334296
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1171629
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111771
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3277916
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3446483
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112007
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99722
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76403
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376574
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%813470
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187536
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%931971
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4071015
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82330
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1033369
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask790%1077867
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%757636
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%794540
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%792572
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%749637
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1026964
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%793583
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%799735
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog610%913644
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1115281
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%741295
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star600%1077626
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1076844
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%799983
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%793496
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%802174
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%876240
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%800200
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%646832
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334296
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1027900
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1058066
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1029927
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1053998
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5180%2319561
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1027269
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4071015
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1172061
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3277916
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1025930
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1027774
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187132
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376574
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109575
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109354
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3446483
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1171629
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82330
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%931971
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76403
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187536
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192897
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77884
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%799983
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1026964
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%799735
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1334086
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%860235
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%749637
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%793496
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%792572
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%757636
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%794540
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1031625
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%741295
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%800200
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%801163
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%793583
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1030480
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%802174
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1332168
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%984217
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407793
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1061989
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1284477
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%646832
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334296
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2319561
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1171629
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1172061
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187132
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111771
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376574
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112007
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99722
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3446483
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3277916
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%813470
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82330
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%931971
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1174923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1898071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%802174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%744246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1030460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393964
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1175879
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1010619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1014122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1517097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1009532
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1013348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1014093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1498546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1393283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1273000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%788120
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%789237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1029632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%646832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1012210
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%798622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1095354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1058056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1311379
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1174126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%743952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1030970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3446483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2403309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2319561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187132
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1172061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1171629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%675515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4071015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675943
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95719
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87473
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%813470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%931971
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760739
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1418175
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1378923
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%802174
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul780%646832
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1023193
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%801163
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor720%1169242
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023903
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284477
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1334086
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1381090
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338838
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1379721
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%984217
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027981
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1061989
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428871
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%860235
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1031625
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1030480
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1332168
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417687
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1420011
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334296
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2319561
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%793583
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4071015
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%800200
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%799735
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1172061
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%757636
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%799983
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%749637
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%792572
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1171629
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187132
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111771
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%794540
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112007
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3277916
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%793496
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%741295
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%931971
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos70%136567
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87473
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71616
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99722
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3446483
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115406
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%802174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%646832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192897
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175259
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180800
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173874
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77884
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56998
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1171629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376574
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1172061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187132
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%931971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3446483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4071015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3277916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%802174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1898071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%646832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1273000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1418175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1175879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow420%1027981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393964
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1030970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1030460
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1012210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1058056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1029632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1381090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1013348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1095354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1174126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1023193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1311379
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1393283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1014093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1517097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1379721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1014122
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1498546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1420011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1174923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1378923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%675515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2319561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%187132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%931971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675943
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3277916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1171629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1172061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%813470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3446483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4071015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%913644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1418175
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428871
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%984217
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284477
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%860235
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%793496
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1169242
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%749637
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407793
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%801163
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%802174
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027981
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1030480
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1420011
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1031625
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1334086
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%646832
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%741295
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%794540
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1023193
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023903
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417687
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%793583
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%792572
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1061989
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1332168
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334296
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%187132
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2319561
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%800200
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111771
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1172061
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1026964
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%799983
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1171629
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%112007
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%799735
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%931971
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%757636
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4071015
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87473
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3446483
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3277916
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136567
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%938010
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%813470
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%802174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%801163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%646832
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428871
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%860235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1311379
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1379721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1378923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1023193
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1381090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1393283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1273000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1420011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1169242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1418175
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393964
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310590
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1284477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1334086
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1332168
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023903
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3277916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2319561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1031625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1171629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%984217
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1061989
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1030480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%675515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115406
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1172061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4071015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%931971
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3446483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495347
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%802174
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1033369
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1027269
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939619
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1077626
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%913644
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1027774
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1053998
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1077867
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643531
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%938010
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%937284
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1115281
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1027900
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1029927
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%646832
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642514
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642086
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1025930
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1058066
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642852
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1076844
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%876240
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334296
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2319561
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376574
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187132
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176757
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1172061
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187536
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%931971
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4071015
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176552
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1171629
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136567
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3277916
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3446483
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428871
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1031625
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1061989
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407793
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%984217
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%802174
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1332168
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023903
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284477
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1169242
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%793583
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%794540
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1334086
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027981
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%646832
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417687
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1023193
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%801163
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1420011
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%793496
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%792572
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%749637
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%741295
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1030480
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1418175
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338838
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%860235
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334296
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4071015
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1172061
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111771
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2319561
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3446483
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%187132
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112007
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%813470
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1171629
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%931971
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136567
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3277916
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71616
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99722
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115406
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87473
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308300
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52034
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76403
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1517097
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1174923
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1095354
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1498546
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1174126
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1175879
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%802174
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%646832
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1023193
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760739
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310590
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417687
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428871
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves452%1379721
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328541
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393964
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023903
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm432%1418175
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1169242
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1378923
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1273000
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1381090
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1393283
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1311379
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1420011
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow282%1027981
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338838
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334296
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1172061
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2319561
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1171629
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675943
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3277916
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187132
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%801163
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%860235
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1284477
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1332168
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4071015
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%675515
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%931971
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136567
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%813470
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495347
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71616
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1334086
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87473
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76403
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1027774
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115406
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058066
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3446483
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1029927
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%938010
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1304227%802174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul974415%646832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst738904%1061989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3685184%876240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves661754%984217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask661064%1077867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star660644%1077626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword659014%793496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow658924%794540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield658804%1031625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter658754%793583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves658654%741295
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab658284%749637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves657604%757636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection656714%799983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots656364%792572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants656094%1030480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants655464%799735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow655364%1026964
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves654814%800200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield653974%1076844
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration653084%1115281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life292482%334296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5205691%2319561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation194051%187132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye129011%1171629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128821%376574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127291%109575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125701%1172061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124911%109354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4071015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82120%3446483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768230%813470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366000%931971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64720%3277916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52900%136567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46240%187536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28220%99722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17750%82330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%192179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%192897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77884
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19802
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1541296%802174
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1155574%646832
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6811283%1898071
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream734963%1246377
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots704983%788120
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor704373%1014093
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor703093%744246
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor703073%1014122
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702753%1399395
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff702313%2067381
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants702033%2069642
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701933%1010619
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701913%1373065
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants701613%743952
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow701533%1013348
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701383%1058056
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants701353%1030460
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701303%1012210
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots701273%789237
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants701173%1235800
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor699673%2068782
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade699263%2065197
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm699133%1009532
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves699093%1240294
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698843%1029632
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698753%798622
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow698243%2067804
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697783%1374123
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear696093%1030970
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398722%2403309
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349631%334296
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281391%1174923
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281291%1175879
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280551%1517097
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280461%1095354
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280091%1174126
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277771%1498546
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242551%2319561
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229501%187132
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200531%1051930
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150571%1172061
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149561%675943
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148881%1171629
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146761%675515
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396180%931971
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781460%813470
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75330%3446483
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70730%4071015
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64950%136567
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55370%3277916
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50730%217258
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42900%95719
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40090%121177
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36590%99036
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%78981
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%741295
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%757636
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1061989
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%794540
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%793496
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%984217
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%801163
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%799983
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1077867
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%749637
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1077626
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%860235
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1031625
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%800200
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%793583
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%792572
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1076844
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1030480
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1026964
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%799735
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495347
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82330
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71616
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99722
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless996866%802174
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul737325%646832
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4521363%407793
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow505953%1284477
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants480163%1030480
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots479783%1334086
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow479483%794540
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow478563%1026964
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield478363%1031625
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves478023%860235
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves477803%741295
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter477533%793583
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection477493%799983
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves477203%984217
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots476683%792572
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab476633%749637
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots475993%801163
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword475933%793496
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants475793%799735
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor475003%1332168
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves474783%757636
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst474123%1061989
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves473393%800200
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222641%334296
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye194301%1171629
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191911%1172061
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157101%2319561
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148771%187132
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196491%376574
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695861%112007
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695531%111771
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90831%3277916
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3446483
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752830%813470
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351650%931971
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39040%136567
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35510%187536
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22130%82330
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21310%99722
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4071015
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19050%71616
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5930%495347
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175645
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52368
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77884
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181901
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64582
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77694
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283568
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77940
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52218
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180849
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm710%64322
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175525
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173770
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174320
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283914
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181150
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181770
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66058
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78137
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283500
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67859
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281817
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181410
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173874
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310352
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312150
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180804
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64567
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175259
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52034
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77766
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52268
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77745
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180800
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves520%174902
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192218
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192179
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192897
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191623
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191788
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193430
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24761
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19802
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76403
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%802174
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%646832
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%760739
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1428871
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%984217
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%801163
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1023903
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1420011
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1379721
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1284477
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1031625
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%860235
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1381090
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1338838
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1061989
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1378923
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1169242
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1332168
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1334086
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1417687
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1418175
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1023193
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1027981
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1030480
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334296
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2319561
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187132
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111771
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1171629
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112007
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1172061
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%800200
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%741295
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%792572
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%757636
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%793583
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%799735
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%799983
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%794540
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%793496
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%749637
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4071015
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3446483
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3277916
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%813470
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%931971
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136567
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87473
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115406
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99722
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71616
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless429045%802174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul320604%646832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221493%1898071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160002%1058056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151212%1381090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151072%1014093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150822%1095354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150512%1428871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150432%1174126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150422%1498546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150362%1175879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150262%1393283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149972%1013348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149772%1418175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149692%1378923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149432%1174923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149232%1311379
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149162%1030970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149092%1023903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149042%1420011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148912%1328541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148912%1338838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148822%1027981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148792%1029632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148792%1517097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148752%1012210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148652%1030460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148572%1023193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148402%1417687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148342%1014122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147822%1379721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147682%1273000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147562%1393964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147272%1310590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94701%334296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566971%2319561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63911%187132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741840%675943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741660%675515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41210%1172061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40910%1171629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40320%3277916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327470%931971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722410%813470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17780%136567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3446483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10710%95719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9340%87473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7160%115406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4071015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5560%71616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99722
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1027269
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1053998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1027900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1058066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1025930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1115281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1029927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1077626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1027774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1077867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1076844
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%937284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1033369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%913644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%938010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495347
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%800200
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%799735
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%646832
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%794540
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1077626
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407793
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%799983
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1332168
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1026964
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%792572
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123525%1898071
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105714%1058056
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100514%1417687
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99654%1029632
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99014%1381090
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98964%1379721
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98914%1517097
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98664%1428871
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98464%1174923
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98364%1030970
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98274%1030460
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98254%1393964
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97954%1175879
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97874%1378923
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97864%1095354
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97824%1393283
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97714%1328541
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97684%1420011
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97614%1418175
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97254%1174126
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96254%1338838
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63382%802174
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48312%646832
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537811%2319561
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724191%675515
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23111%1172061
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723101%675943
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23041%1171629
32Alpha CrusRena +315001%931971
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%334296
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4071015
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%813470
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3277916
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027981
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1013348
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10290%187132
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1014122
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1498546
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023903
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1273000
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1311379
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1014093
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9700%1310590
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1012210
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1023193
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3446483
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136567
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95719
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87473
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115406
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71616
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99722
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78981
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495347
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1027269
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643531
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642086
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1025930
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1029927
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%913644
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1027774
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1076844
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1077867
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939619
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1027900
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%938010
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1077626
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1033369
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%937284
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642514
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82330
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053998
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1115281
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1058066
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1061989
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1030480
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1077626
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1026964
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%794540
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1031625
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1077867
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%799983
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1076844
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%800200
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%793583
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%799735
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%792572
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%793496
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%984217
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%876240
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%802174
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%646832
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2319561
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109354
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1172061
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376574
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1171629
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109575
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3277916
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3446483
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%749637
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4071015
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%334296
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1115281
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%757636
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%813470
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%741295
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%931971
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187132
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187536
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136567
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82330
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99722
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495347
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192218
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174902
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66058
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191623
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174320
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180804
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181770
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173770
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181410
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191788
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192179
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64322
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77694
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52268
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78137
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52368
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181901
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77745
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192897
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64582
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175525
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52034
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181150
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175645
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175259
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180849
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64567
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77766
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417687
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428871
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1418175
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1332168
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1420011
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1030480
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%984217
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1379721
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1031625
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%860235
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1169242
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1334086
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338838
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1061989
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1381090
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1378923
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760739
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%802174
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%646832
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2319561
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%794540
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%800200
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%792572
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%799983
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%793496
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%793583
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%799735
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%112007
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1171629
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111771
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1172061
32Beam KnighImp2830%3446483
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4071015
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334296
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3277916
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023903
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027981
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1023193
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%813470
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%801163
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1284477
32Beam KnighRena +31850%931971
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%187132
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87473
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99722
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136567
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115406
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71616
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%757636
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%741295
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%749637
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495347
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1246377
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1399395
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1374123
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2065197
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1373065
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1809631
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%788120
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2539360
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2069642
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1240294
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%789237
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%744246
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1235800
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2067804
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1898071
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3277916
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%802174
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2403309
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4071015
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%646832
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2319561
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1051930
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%675515
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%675943
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%743952
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1172061
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1807247
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1171629
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2067381
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2068782
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1842090
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95719
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334296
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%121177
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%813470
32BerserkerRena +3340%931971
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187132
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217258
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99036
32BerserkerApple240%76403
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136567
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78981
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1334086
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%793583
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%984217
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1061989
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1030480
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%860235
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%741295
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%799983
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%792572
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1061989
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%799983
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1077867
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%800200
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1031625
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1077626
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%792572
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%984217
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%793496
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%793583
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1026964
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1076844
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%860235
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%799735
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%794540
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1030480
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%876240
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%802174
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%646832
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2319561
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111771
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1171629
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112007
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109575
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109354
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1172061
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376574
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%801163
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%757636
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%741295
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3277916
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%334296
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%749637
32Bloody wolRena +31820%931971
32Bloody wolImp1630%3446483
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82330
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187132
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%813470
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4071015
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187536
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99722
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136567
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%495347
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173770
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52268
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191788
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192348
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181150
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181901
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193281
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64567
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181410
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180804
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192179
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193430
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174902
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183476
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180800
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64183
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192218
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64322
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174320
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77884
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24761
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173874
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175645
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193528
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77766
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194033
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181770
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77694
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64582
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175525
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66058
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195598
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78137
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52368
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52034
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180849
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4638080
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11157129
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14123934
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3277916
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8906238
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8910336
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3171120
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%802174
32Dark ElfImp20%3446483
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%646832
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4071015
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334296
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136567
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1051930
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1061989
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1031625
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%794540
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1076844
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%793496
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%913644
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%792572
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%800200
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1077626
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1030480
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%793583
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1077867
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%799983
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%799735
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1026964
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%876240
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%802174
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%646832
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2319561
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4071015
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109575
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109354
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1171629
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1172061
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376574
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1115281
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%749637
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%741295
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3277916
32Death AngeImp2960%3446483
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%757636
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%334296
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%813470
32Death AngeRena +31930%931971
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%187132
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99722
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187536
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136567
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82330
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495347
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180800
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193281
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77766
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191623
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173770
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52034
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192179
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24761
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181410
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175645
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175525
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77694
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193528
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175259
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192897
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78137
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77940
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174902
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192348
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77884
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181150
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173874
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181770
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181901
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66058
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77745
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193430
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52268
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194033
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191788
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180804
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180849
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52368
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174320
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1378923
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1379721
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328541
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1332168
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1381090
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417687
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1420011
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338838
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%860235
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428871
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1418175
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1169242
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1334086
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%984217
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760739
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%802174
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%646832
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2319561
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675943
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1171629
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%675515
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1172061
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1273000
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027981
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334296
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023903
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310590
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1311379
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99722
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1284477
32DrakanImp1990%3446483
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1023193
32DrakanRena +31890%931971
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3277916
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4071015
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%801163
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%813470
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187132
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87473
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136567
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71616
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115406
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495347
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310352
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642086
32DrakanDragon Helm40%937284
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308300
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1027900
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64582
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308887
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%938010
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309050
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1027774
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643531
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308405
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939619
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281817
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642514
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308681
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312150
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1027269
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283500
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64183
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1029927
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025930
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283568
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64567
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8910336
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5779231
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8906238
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5548519
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5776435
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5448281
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5451725
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3849130
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5449060
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3171120
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3277916
32DreadfearImp2322%3446483
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4071015
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%802174
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2403309
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%646832
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2319561
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1051930
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334296
32DreadfearRena +3380%931971
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%187132
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%813470
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136567
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78981
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495347
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1030970
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1517097
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1374123
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1014093
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1058056
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115406
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%744246
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1174923
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1175879
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%789237
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393964
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1809631
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1374123
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2065197
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%789237
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1240294
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%798622
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%744246
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1246377
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1373065
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1399395
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2067804
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2069642
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1235800
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%788120
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1898071
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2403309
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%802174
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%646832
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1029632
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1030970
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1030460
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3277916
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1058056
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2319561
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1009532
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1051930
32GigantisDevils Key710%1172061
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1171629
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675943
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%675515
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1807247
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4071015
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2067381
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334296
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2068782
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%743952
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%813470
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1842090
32GigantisRena +3380%931971
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217258
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95719
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121177
32GigantisApple200%76403
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136567
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1012210
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%99036
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1010619
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1014093
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1014122
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%187132
32GigantisImp100%3446483
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1013348
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78981
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1334086
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%799735
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%984217
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%860235
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495347
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1031625
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%793496
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1030480
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%799983
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%793583
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8997%14123934
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8967%11157129
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1094
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4638080
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14817
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102972%8345
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10970
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3171120
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4071015
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3277916
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2403309
32Illusion oImp991%3446483
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%802174
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5451725
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3222094
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5449060
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5548519
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3849130
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5779231
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5776435
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%646832
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2539360
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5448281
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2319561
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1051930
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495347
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187132
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9837
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%813470
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334296
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136567
32Illusion oRena +3140%931971
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217258
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1171629
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675943
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1172061
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1809631
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1807247
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1842090
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78981
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306347%1332168
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305247%1169242
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303297%1334086
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143263%794540
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142573%407793
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141873%799735
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141563%1061989
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141013%799983
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140993%793496
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140983%800200
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140803%793583
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139993%1030480
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139723%984217
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139593%1031625
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138573%860235
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137733%792572
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72182%802174
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54151%646832
32Iron WheelImp45041%3446483
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542561%2319561
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38991%4071015
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33101%3277916
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31801%1284477
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1172061
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1171629
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626811%112007
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376574
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626381%111771
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15460%334296
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714290%813470
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14060%741295
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%757636
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%749637
32Iron WheelRena +313580%931971
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%801163
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187132
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136567
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8000%71616
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6370%99722
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87473
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%495347
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77766
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173874
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66058
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309050
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308681
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283500
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281817
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52218
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174902
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310352
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175645
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78137
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175525
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52034
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175259
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283914
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67859
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64322
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77694
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64567
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77745
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312150
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642852
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174320
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64183
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308887
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52268
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308405
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77940
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77884
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64582
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52368
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308300
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283568
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173770
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187536
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24761
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142771%793583
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141961%1334086
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141821%1332168
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141601%1031625
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141531%799735
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141101%800200
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140881%1061989
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140821%1026964
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140501%794540
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140461%1030480
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140211%984217
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139991%792572
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139101%407793
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138181%799983
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138161%793496
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137551%860235
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70290%802174
32Lizard WarDevils Key53870%1172061
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53830%646832
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53330%1171629
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541310%2319561
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126980%376574
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626330%111771
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626250%112007
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3277916
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%334296
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1284477
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%741295
32Lizard WarRena +314000%931971
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%757636
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%801163
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%813470
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%749637
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4071015
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%187132
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187536
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71616
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8050%136567
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99722
32Lizard WarImp4690%3446483
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82330
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495347
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283568
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175645
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77940
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181150
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175259
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283914
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52034
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174902
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180804
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175525
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173770
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77766
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52368
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77745
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180800
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180849
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64183
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281817
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310352
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78137
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181410
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64582
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181770
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77694
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66058
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77884
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52218
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64567
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283500
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173874
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192897
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52268
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312150
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193430
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64322
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174320
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181901
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191623
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192218
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24761
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192179
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19802
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191788
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%799735
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%984217
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1061989
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%799983
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%794540
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%793496
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%800200
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1031625
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%792572
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%793583
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1332168
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1334086
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1030480
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%860235
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1026964
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407793
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%802174
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%646832
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1172061
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1171629
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2319561
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376574
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111771
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%112007
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3277916
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1284477
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%749637
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%741295
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%801163
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%757636
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%334296
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4071015
32Mega CrustRena +31910%931971
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%813470
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71616
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187132
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187536
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136567
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99722
32Mega CrustImp1020%3446483
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82330
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495347
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281817
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52368
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312150
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181901
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77745
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173874
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173770
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175645
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77884
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174320
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64567
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52218
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180849
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52268
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64322
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77766
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66058
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181410
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77694
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283500
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52034
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192897
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283914
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180800
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310352
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174902
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64582
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64183
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283568
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180804
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175525
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191623
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181770
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78137
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5548519
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5779231
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5448281
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5449060
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5451725
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5776435
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3849130
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3222094
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3171120
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%802174
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%646832
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2403309
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%495347
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2319561
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1051930
32PersonaRena +3390%931971
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%813470
32PersonaJewel of Life340%334296
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%187132
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3277916
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136567
32PersonaImp140%3446483
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78981
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1030970
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1174126
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1095354
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1517097
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%744246
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1175879
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138251%760739
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137461%1428871
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134551%1379721
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133691%1169242
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133341%1061989
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132741%1417687
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132711%1031625
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132401%1420011
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132251%1418175
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132211%1378923
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132061%860235
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131761%1334086
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131521%984217
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131361%1030480
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131211%1338838
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131021%1381090
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130871%1332168
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68630%802174
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53390%646832
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542360%2319561
32Poison GolDevils Key27540%1172061
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%112007
32Poison GolDevils Eye27250%1171629
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26770%793583
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626060%111771
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25980%799983
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25820%799735
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25760%800200
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25600%794540
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25580%793496
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25120%792572
32Poison GolImp19100%3446483
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4071015
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16390%3277916
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%334296
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%813470
32Poison GolRena +313940%931971
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13590%1027981
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13410%1284477
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023903
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%801163
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12950%1023193
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10690%187132
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87473
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136567
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115406
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6640%99722
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71616
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%741295
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%757636
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2510%749637
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%495347
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124051%1898071
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92321%1058056
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89401%1030460
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88891%1030970
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88681%1393964
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88411%1381090
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88361%1393283
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88011%1428871
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87961%1338838
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87781%1328541
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87741%1420011
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87401%1174923
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87301%1418175
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87241%1417687
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86971%1175879
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86951%1517097
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86771%1174126
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1379721
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86461%1378923
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86351%1029632
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86301%1095354
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63011%802174
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%646832
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2319561
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24510%1171629
32Queen BeeDevils Key23950%1172061
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723410%675515
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723000%675943
32Queen BeeRena +314560%931971
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%334296
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4071015
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%813470
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3277916
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9680%187132
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1013348
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023903
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1012210
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310590
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8850%1311379
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027981
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1014122
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1014093
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1023193
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1498546
32Queen BeeImp8190%3446483
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1273000
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136567
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87473
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95719
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115406
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71616
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99722
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78981
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495347
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1076844
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643531
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939619
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1029927
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1027900
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642514
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1025930
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1027774
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1027269
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1077626
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1077867
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1033369
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%913644
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642086
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%938010
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1058066
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%937284
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82330
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1115281
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053998
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153181%1428871
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146011%1169242
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145101%1332168
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145021%1061989
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144951%794540
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144511%1031625
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144221%1030480
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143991%1418175
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143981%984217
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143831%1334086
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143701%1420011
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143441%792572
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143311%1417687
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142861%793583
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141641%793496
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141381%860235
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138601%407793
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71100%802174
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53260%646832
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541370%2319561
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627470%112007
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1172061
32Queen RainDevils Eye26320%1171629
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625760%111771
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24460%1026964
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23990%800200
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%799735
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23250%799983
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20090%3277916
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4071015
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027981
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%334296
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15030%1023903
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14680%1023193
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1284477
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14390%741295
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%813470
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%801163
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%749637
32Queen RainRena +313490%931971
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187132
32Queen RainImp10510%3446483
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136567
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87473
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5970%71616
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99722
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%757636
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495347
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77745
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308681
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309050
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281817
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52368
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642514
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283500
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67859
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283568
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308887
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%937284
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64322
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64183
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283914
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77884
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308405
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312150
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77940
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%938010
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64582
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52218
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52034
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77694
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642086
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642852
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52268
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78137
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310352
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308300
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939619
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64567
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66058
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643531
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77766
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24761
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417687
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%792572
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1420011
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%801163
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407793
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428871
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%793496
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1332168
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%984217
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5779231
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515212%3849130
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485412%5776435
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5548519
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5449060
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454312%5451725
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5448281
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3171120
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4071015
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2403309
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3277916
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3446483
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2319561
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1051930
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2539360
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1842090
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3222094
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%675515
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675943
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1171629
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1172061
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%931971
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495347
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%813470
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%802174
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%646832
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334296
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136567
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78981
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187132
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1174923
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1517097
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1010619
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1030460
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1175879
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1379721
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1311379
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310590
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1029632
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1393283
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1014122
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393964
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1095354
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1381090
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1014093
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1058056
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1378923
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1012210
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1498546
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1273000
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338838
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1009532
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328541
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1030970
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%798622
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1013348
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1174126
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71616
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99036
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95719
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87473
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115406
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5776435
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721714%5449060
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700314%5779231
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5451725
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694714%5548519
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5448281
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3222094
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3849130
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3171120
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3446483
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4071015
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2403309
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3277916
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2319561
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1051930
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%931971
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495347
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%813470
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%646832
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%802174
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334296
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187132
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136567
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78981
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1030970
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1393283
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%744246
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1517097
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1014093
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328541
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1498546
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1029632
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1012210
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1175879
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%798622
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1095354
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%743952
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1014122
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%788120
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1174923
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%789237
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1058056
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310590
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1273000
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1013348
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1030460
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393964
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1010619
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1311379
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1174126
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1009532
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87473
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115406
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95719
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99036
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121177
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913469%3849130
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912979%5548519
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5451725
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5776435
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5449060
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909669%2539360
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5779231
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5448281
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3222094
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3171120
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3277916
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2403309
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1807247
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1842090
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1809631
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2319561
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4071015
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217258
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1051930
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3446483
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%675943
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%675515
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1171629
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1172061
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%931971
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%813470
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334296
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%646832
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%802174
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136567
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78981
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%495347
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187132
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1381090
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1058056
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1013348
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1273000
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1030460
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338838
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027981
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1517097
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1498546
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1012210
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417687
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1420011
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1095354
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393964
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1023193
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1174126
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310590
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1014093
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428871
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328541
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1174923
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1379721
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1030970
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1175879
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1014122
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1378923
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1418175
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023903
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1029632
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1393283
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1311379
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71616
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95719
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87473
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115406
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5776435
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821714%5548519
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815914%5779231
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8906238
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782614%8910336
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5451725
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5448281
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392435%3849130
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5449060
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3171120
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4071015
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3277916
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2403309
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2319561
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3446483
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1051930
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495347
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%931971
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%813470
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%646832
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%802174
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334296
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187132
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136567
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78981
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1014122
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1498546
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1009532
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1030460
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1374123
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1373065
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1010619
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1030970
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%798622
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1517097
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1058056
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1095354
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%744246
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1175879
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1393283
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%743952
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%789237
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1029632
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1014093
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393964
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1012210
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1399395
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1013348
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1174923
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1174126
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%788120
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1381090
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310590
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1379721
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1378923
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1273000
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1311379
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328541
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87473
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121177
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%760739
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428871
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1418175
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1030480
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1379721
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236644%1284477
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1338838
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1420011
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235814%860235
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027981
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023903
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235524%1332168
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1381090
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1169242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1061989
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1031625
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1378923
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1023193
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417687
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234504%984217
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%801163
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1334086
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2319561
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1172061
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112007
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%793496
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1171629
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111771
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%749637
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%794540
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%757636
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%792572
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%741295
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%800200
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%799983
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%799735
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%793583
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3446483
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4071015
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%813470
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%931971
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3277916
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87473
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99722
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115406
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71616
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%646832
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%802174
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334296
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136567
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187132
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495347
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1284477
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%793583
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1332168
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1031625
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%801163
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%799735
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%792572
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%757636
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468014%860235
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1030480
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1026964
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1334086
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%741295
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%984217
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1061989
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%794540
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%793496
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%749637
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464894%799983
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%800200
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407793
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1172061
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1171629
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2319561
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111771
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376574
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112007
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3277916
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%813470
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%931971
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187536
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71616
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4071015
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99722
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3446483
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82330
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%646832
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%802174
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334296
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136567
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187132
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495347
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173770
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78137
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180800
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52268
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283914
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283500
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77940
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283568
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310352
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312150
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174320
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52368
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181150
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181901
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175525
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64582
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175645
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66058
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180804
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77884
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67859
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64183
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52034
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175259
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281817
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64322
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173874
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181410
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180849
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77745
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181770
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52218
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77694
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174902
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77766
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192218
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192179
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191623
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192897
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19802
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191788
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193430
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24761
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%749637
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1033369
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%913644
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%794540
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1077867
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%793583
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%799983
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1077626
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%741295
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1115281
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1026964
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1076844
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%800200
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%793496
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%757636
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%792572
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%799735
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%876240
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2319561
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1058066
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1029927
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1025930
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1027269
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1027774
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1053998
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1027900
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376574
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1172061
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109354
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109575
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1171629
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3446483
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%931971
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%813470
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4071015
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187536
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3277916
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82330
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495347
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%646832
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%802174
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334296
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136567
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187132
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194033
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175645
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195598
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192897
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181770
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180804
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191623
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192179
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173874
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193528
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77766
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175259
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181150
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67859
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192218
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78137
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209295
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66058
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208744
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180849
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181901
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193281
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77884
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191788
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180800
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77694
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175525
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174902
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192348
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193430
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77745
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19802
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77940
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1061989
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%749637
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1077626
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1076844
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%793496
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1026964
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1115281
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%800200
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%799983
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%799735
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%792572
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%913644
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%793583
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%741295
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91865%757636
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%794540
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1077867
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1031625
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1030480
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%876240
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2319561
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109575
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376574
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1171629
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1172061
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109354
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3446483
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3277916
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4071015
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%813470
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%931971
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187536
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99722
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82330
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%646832
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%802174
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334296
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136567
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495347
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187132
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180800
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193281
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191623
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77745
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77694
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191788
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181410
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52034
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180804
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173874
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193528
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52368
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181150
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175645
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180849
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192179
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78137
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181770
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192348
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66058
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174902
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192218
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52218
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175259
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77884
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77940
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192897
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77766
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181901
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174320
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175525
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173770
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193430
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1498546
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1012210
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1898071
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1174923
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1009532
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1393283
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1095354
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1058056
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1517097
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1175879
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1373065
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%788120
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1174126
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1381090
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%743952
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1399395
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1029632
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1030970
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%744246
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1014093
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%789237
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1030460
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%798622
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1374123
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1010619
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393964
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1014122
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1379721
AidaHell MaineRena +321%931971
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1273000
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2319561
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%813470
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1172061
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3277916
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328541
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334296
AidaHell MaineImp10%3446483
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1378923
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1013348
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310590
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4071015
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675943
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1171629
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2403309
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1311379
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%675515
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1898071
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1058056
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1029632
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1174126
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338838
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1014122
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1009532
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1311379
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1014093
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1381090
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1379721
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1030460
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1095354
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1498546
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1012210
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1378923
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1013348
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1174923
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1273000
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%798622
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1517097
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1393283
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1010619
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1175879
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1030970
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328541
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310590
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393964
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2319561
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%675515
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1172061
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1171629
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675943
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3446483
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%931971
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4071015
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%813470
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3277916
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71616
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99036
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95719
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115406
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%646832
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%802174
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334296
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78981
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136567
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87473
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187132
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495347
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1026964
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1027900
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1025930
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1076844
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1027269
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%913644
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%938010
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643531
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053998
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939619
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%937284
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1029927
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1115281
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1027774
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642514
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642852
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1077626
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1033369
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642086
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1058066
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1077867
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82330
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27153
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24189
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6470
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6025
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11059
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26948
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17933322%14123934
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17902522%8906238
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17891222%8910336
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17875022%11157129
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7239983%3171120
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3446483
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1119601%2403309
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573371%2319561
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059081%1051930
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58321%495347
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330530%931971
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724230%813470
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13330%3277916
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7740%646832
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7510%802174
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7430%334296
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6060%187132
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136567
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3700%78981
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2068782
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1809631
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2069642
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2065197
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1235800
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%743952
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%744246
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2067804
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1246377
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2539360
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3222094
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1240294
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1374123
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1399395
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1842090
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1807247
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1373065
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2067381
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4071015
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217258
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99036
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1898071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%798622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1393964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1174923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1498546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1175879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1174126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1009532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1030460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1393283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1311379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%788120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194203%1012210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193963%1517097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%789237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1058056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1014122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1013348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1030970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1095354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%743952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192973%744246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1029632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1010619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1014093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2403309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2319561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1172061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%675515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1171629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%931971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3446483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4071015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%813470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3277916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%802174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%646832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%749637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1115281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%800200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1077626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%793583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%799983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%794540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%913644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1076844
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%741295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%793496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%799735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%792572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%757636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1033369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1026964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1077867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1029927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1027774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1058066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1025930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1027900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053998
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1027269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82330
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11157129
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14123934
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4071015
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2403309
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3171120
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2319561
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3446483
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136567
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1051930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1898071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%788120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1030460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1498546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1013348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1014122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1311379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1517097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%744246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1009532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1174923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1029632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1174126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1175879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1010619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1095354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1058056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1012210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%798622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%789237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1030970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%743952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1393283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1014093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2403309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2319561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1172061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%675515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1171629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3446483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%931971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3277916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%813470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4071015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%646832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%802174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%799735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%799983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1077867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%749637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1033369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%757636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1026964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%793583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1077626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%800200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%741295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1115281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%792572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%913644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%793496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1076844
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%794540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053998
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1029927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1027269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1058066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1025930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1027774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1027900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1240294
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5449060
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3222094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1898071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1010619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1058056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%788120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1014122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1498546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%789237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1095354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1517097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1393283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1175879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1311379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1029632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1030970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1174923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1030460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1013348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1174126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%744246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1009532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1310590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%743952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1012210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1014093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268233%798622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2403309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2319561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1172061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1171629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%675515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3277916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3446483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%931971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%813470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4071015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%802174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%646832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%793583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%799735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%749637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1077626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1033369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%800200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%794540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%741295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1115281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%757636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1077867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%799983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%792572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%793496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1076844
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1026964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%913644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1025930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1029927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1027774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1058066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1053998
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1027900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1027269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66058
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281817
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%937284
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283914
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642514
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41720842%11157129
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41618842%14123934
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3446483
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306443%3171120
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3277916
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4071015
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151092%2403309
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593281%2319561
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076081%1051930
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338540%931971
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730920%813470
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495347
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%334296
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9500%802174
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%646832
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187132
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136567
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78981
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1399395
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2065197
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3849130
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1842090
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2068782
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1374123
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1807247
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1246377
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2067804
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1235800
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2069642
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1373065
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2539360
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3222094
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2067381
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1240294
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1809631
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99036
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217258
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121177
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8906238
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14123934
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11157129
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8910336
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3171120
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2403309
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2319561
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1051930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5548519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5779231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3849130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388789%5449060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3222094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383479%5451725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381429%5776435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5448281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3171120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1842090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1807247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1809631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2539360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2403309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2319561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3277916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1051930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158681%4071015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144071%217258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675943
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1171629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%675515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1172061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3446483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%931971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%813470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%802174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%646832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1517097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1379721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1273000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1175879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1058056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1095354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1013348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1420011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1029632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393964
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1381090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1030460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1174923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1311379
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1012210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1014122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1393283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1418175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1030970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1010619
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1378923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1174126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1014093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1498546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1009532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71616
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%798622
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1010619
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%788120
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1898071
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1009532
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%789237
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1379721
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1393283
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1381090
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310590
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393964
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1030460
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1175879
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1517097
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1013348
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1095354
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1311379
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1030970
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1014122
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1014093
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1174126
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1058056
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1174923
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1029632
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1498546
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1012210
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328541
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1273000
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1378923
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2319561
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3277916
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675943
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1171629
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3446483
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4071015
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%675515
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1172061
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%931971
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115406
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%813470
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87473
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99036
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33667
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33608
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95719
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33386
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33297
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33341
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33492
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%646832
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%802174
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33598
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33792
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33577
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33460
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33473
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33418
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33543
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33622
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33689
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33547
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33552
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33641
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33422
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33270
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334296
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1025930
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33594
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1058066
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1029927
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33298
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33386
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33517
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33739
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78981
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33530
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2355202%1809631
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2348982%2068782
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2348692%3222094
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2347282%5451725
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2346772%5448281
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2345592%2539360
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2344552%5449060
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2344212%3849130
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2344172%1240294
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2343762%1842090
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2343532%1807247
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2341492%1246377
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2338432%2069642
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2336632%2067804
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2336232%2067381
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2332942%2065197
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2332252%1449584
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61572191%1898071
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1778211%2403309
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5478660%2319561
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437620%3277916
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387910%1051930
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342590%4071015
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7303340%675943
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302860%1172061
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302850%1171629
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301580%675515
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp203920%3446483
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192440%931971
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158620%813470
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139120%217258
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119510%121177
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104080%99036
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495347
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40490%802174
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39430%646832
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39000%33552
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38590%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38470%33594
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38360%33386
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38260%33460
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38220%33386
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38130%33492
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38020%33298
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38020%33473
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38000%33517
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37980%33422
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37930%33598
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37770%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37710%33622
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37710%33543
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37700%33689
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37690%33547
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37630%33792
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37510%33577
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37500%33667
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37450%33270
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37440%33739
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37420%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37320%33608
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37260%33341
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37240%33530
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37170%33297
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37150%33641
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37150%33418
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31310%334296
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23410%78981
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21140%136567
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12180%187132
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338838
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1420011
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%860235
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1023193
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1284477
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1381090
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%801163
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417687
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1418175
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1332168
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1273000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310590
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2330%1334086
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1169242
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428871
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1027981
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023903
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1311379
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1379721
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328541
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%984217
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1378923
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99722
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87473
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71616
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115406
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3166982%5548519
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153762%5451725
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152832%3222094
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151582%1449584
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151522%5449060
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151282%5776435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150342%5779231
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149132%5448281
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3144962%3849130
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142542%2539360
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307341%3171120
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642750%2403309
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528140%3277916
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401350%4071015
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394810%1809631
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393060%1807247
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392340%2319561
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390610%1842090
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322080%1051930
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277050%217258
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252350%675943
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251670%1171629
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251590%675515
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251480%1172061
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226750%3446483
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%931971
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132000%813470
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64240%334296
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%646832
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%802174
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33298
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33689
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33492
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33598
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33386
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33667
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33422
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33739
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33418
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33577
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33530
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33641
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33552
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33386
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33517
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33473
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31330%33594
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33543
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31200%33460
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33622
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33608
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33270
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33792
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33297
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30940%33547
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33341
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%78981
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136567
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%495347
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187132
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1029632
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1378923
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1379721
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1014122
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1273000
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393964
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1174923
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1311379
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1175879
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1517097
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1420011
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1381090
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328541
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1174126
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417687
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023903
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1418175
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1023193
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1393283
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027981
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1030460
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1012210
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1014093
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1095354
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310590
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1058056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1030970
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1498546
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338838
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1428871
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1013348
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95719
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71616
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87473
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115406
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6657083%5451725
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6651353%5779231
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6650093%5548519
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6642853%5449060
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6642203%5448281
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6633943%5776435
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6633733%1449584
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71735781%3171120
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1660541%3849130
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1655391%3222094
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1040171%3446483
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1853200%2403309
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4071015
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5519130%2319561
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428670%1051930
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria409890%3277916
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284490%495347
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212660%931971
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175740%813470
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55760%334296
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54570%802174
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54510%646832
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43250%33577
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43020%33641
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42780%33341
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42610%33689
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42520%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42480%33543
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42440%33530
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42440%33792
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42330%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42270%33739
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42210%33297
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42140%33608
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42070%33517
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42050%33270
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42000%33547
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41870%33598
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41860%33552
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41850%187132
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41830%33667
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41820%33594
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41770%33622
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41650%33418
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41620%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41610%33386
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33460
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41560%33386
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41380%33298
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41190%33422
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41030%33473
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40950%33492
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29560%136567
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25440%78981
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1498546
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1010619
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1013348
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%789237
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%743952
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1393964
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1273000
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1095354
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1174923
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%788120
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1393283
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1311379
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310590
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1014093
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1174126
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1175879
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1012210
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1030970
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%798622
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1029632
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1517097
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1009532
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%744246
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1014122
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1058056
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1030460
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328541
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87473
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99036
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95719
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115406
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23358726%14123934
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15559994%8910336
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15556224%11157129
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15547134%8906238
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4636201%4071015
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3446483
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3411031%3277916
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72734811%3171120
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11344220%2403309
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5822830%2319561
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0672830%1051930
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337930%931971
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272340%813470
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495347
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86330%334296
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85440%646832
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85420%802174
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67360%33714
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67200%33594
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67020%33667
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66960%33689
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66920%33608
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66900%33543
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66710%33641
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66570%33577
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66570%33739
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66480%33460
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66430%33792
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66420%33530
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66350%33422
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66320%33298
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66170%33297
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66120%33642
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66010%33492
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65990%33418
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65940%33552
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65900%33270
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65900%33473
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65860%33386
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65860%33622
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65750%33547
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65730%33598
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65660%33341
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65200%33386
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65190%33413
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65090%187132
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65020%33517
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45320%136567
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41210%78981
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1842090
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1809631
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2065197
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%789237
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3530%788120
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%744246
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2067804
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1807247
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2068782
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%798622
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1373065
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1399395
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1246377
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2067381
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1374123
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3090%1235800
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1240294
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2069642
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%743952
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1058056
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1030970
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1030460
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1012210
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1013348
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1029632
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1014093
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1009532
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1014122
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1010619
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99036
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217258
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121177
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95719
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107284913%5779231
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107253113%5776435
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107149213%8910336
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107072813%8906238
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5361267%5548519
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1952382%4071015
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71736682%3171120
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112561%3277916
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3446483
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1859661%2403309
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522941%2319561
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0429021%1051930
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning320360%495347
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213420%931971
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174570%813470
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56340%334296
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56230%646832
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55010%802174
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43270%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43120%33473
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43070%33386
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43010%33341
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42980%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42890%33422
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42890%33739
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42630%33622
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42560%33641
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42540%33547
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42500%33552
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42440%33667
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42320%33418
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42300%33492
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42290%33577
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42210%33598
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42170%33792
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42110%33270
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42090%33530
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41980%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41960%33594
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41870%33608
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41800%33689
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41780%33517
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41650%33460
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41590%33297
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41400%187132
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41200%33386
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41190%33543
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40980%33298
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28760%136567
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25400%78981
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1399395
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1374123
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2069642
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1235800
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2068782
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2067804
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1373065
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2065197
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2067381
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%789237
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1014093
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1058056
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%743952
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1013348
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1010619
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1174126
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1175879
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%798622
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%788120
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1012210
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1029632
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1014122
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1030460
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%744246
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1030970
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1095354
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1009532
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1174923
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1311379
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1393283
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1498546
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1517097
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328541
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310590
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393964
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115406
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217258
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121177
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95719
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99036
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2375894%5451725
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2373354%3849130
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2371534%1809631
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2365314%1449584
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2365184%1807247
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2364794%5548519
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2364554%2539360
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2363964%1842090
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2362054%5449060
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2359564%3222094
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2358344%5448281
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1556711%2403309
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor397101%2068782
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream396101%1246377
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow396011%2067804
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants394121%2069642
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade393061%2065197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff392641%2067381
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves390991%1240294
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5339121%2319561
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288440%3277916
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279390%1051930
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4071015
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3446483
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221350%675515
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219230%675943
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218910%1172061
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217540%1171629
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141350%121177
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140140%931971
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111810%813470
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217258
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56490%334296
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29330%646832
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28680%33792
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28250%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28130%33608
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28090%33547
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28050%33517
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27980%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27910%802174
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27680%33739
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27650%33598
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27620%33473
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27570%33622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27500%33530
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27490%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27400%33543
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27320%33667
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27190%33460
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27190%33386
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27160%33297
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27080%33418
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27020%33386
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26990%33641
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26980%33341
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26880%33298
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26850%33270
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26740%33577
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26680%33552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26670%33689
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26520%33422
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26430%33492
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26060%33594
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17820%495347
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16190%78981
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136567
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8570%187132
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1898071
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1013348
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%798622
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1014122
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1399395
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1095354
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1517097
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1030970
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%788120
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1498546
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1014093
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%743952
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1029632
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1030460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1010619
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1174923
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1175879
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1174126
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1009532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393964
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1058056
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1393283
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%789237
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%744246
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1374123
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1012210
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1373065
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310590
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1311379
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1378923
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1381090
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1379721
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1273000
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328541
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115406
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87473
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99036
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95719
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283012415%11157129
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282975015%14123934
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282885715%4638080
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7089374%8906238
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7064664%8910336
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4071015
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73579772%3171120
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3010632%3277916
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2199171%3446483
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11757921%2403309
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51077811%2319561
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0884440%1051930
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495347
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438440%931971
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361940%813470
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114140%646832
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113540%802174
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112320%334296
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88640%33622
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88580%33792
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88230%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88140%33492
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88140%33689
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88120%33594
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87760%33608
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87760%33739
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87750%33517
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87650%33667
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87620%33543
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87590%33598
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87460%33547
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87450%33418
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87430%33641
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87330%33460
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87030%33552
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86930%33530
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86920%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86870%33577
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86820%33297
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86810%33386
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86720%33473
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86600%33341
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86570%33270
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86430%33422
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86360%33298
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86300%33386
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85180%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84010%187132
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57380%136567
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52590%78981
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13430%3849130
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1449584
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5449060
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12600%5448281
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12560%5451725
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2065197
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3222094
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1235800
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2230%1807247
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2539360
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2069642
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2068782
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1809631
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2067804
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1240294
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1842090
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2067381
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1246377
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121177
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217258
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7463996%1399395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7314046%2067381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7306306%2069642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7304866%2067804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7304506%1374123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7303276%1373065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7298706%1235800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7297986%2068782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7296286%2065197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611153%1898071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814362%2403309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668941%1014093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667201%1010619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664741%1030460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664101%1030970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663271%1013348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662131%1175879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662021%743952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661311%1058056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661211%789237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661051%1174126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661001%1029632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660851%788120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658611%1009532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658601%1014122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656431%744246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656121%1174923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655781%798622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652931%1095354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649341%1012210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088091%2319561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072331%3277916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894931%3446483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851321%4071015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708081%1172061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703991%675943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701411%675515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699851%1171629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666631%1393964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665111%1517097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664661%1328541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664301%1498546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663501%1311379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662981%1393283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657261%1310590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443260%931971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363710%813470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231190%115406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202740%99036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163270%217258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162570%121177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103260%95719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102390%802174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99830%646832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%334296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52280%78981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035380%1051930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%495347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1061989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%792572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1115281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%741295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%800200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1030480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%799983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%757636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%984217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1031625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%793496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1076844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%749637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%799735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%794540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1077867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1026964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%793583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1077626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064054%1338838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5062214%1428871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061974%1381090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5056444%1023193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5056204%1517097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5055254%1334086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5053194%1311379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052734%1273000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052694%1393283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052594%1379721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052384%1023903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048704%1310590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048634%1284477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5047354%1417687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045954%1169242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045514%1332168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043694%1378923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042454%1420011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5042264%1393964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041724%1328541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5040284%1027981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5038264%1418175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5033404%1498546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54244213%760739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284051%2319561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012561%984217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011111%1061989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009871%1030480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007841%1031625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006911%860235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005561%801163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3446483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833541%675943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833461%675515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832611%1171629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832161%1172061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4071015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3277916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430590%813470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418400%931971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396620%99722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284790%95719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263610%115406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166910%71616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138500%87473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107960%802174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107060%646832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142600%2403309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041530%1051930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%937284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1053998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%913644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1027269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1025930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1029927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1058066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1027900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%938010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1033369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1027774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187536
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42590
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42278
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29687
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195577
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30551
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26635
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27253
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62583
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27153
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25329
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30689
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30509
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1807247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1809631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1842090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%789237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1240294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%788120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1246377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%744246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2068782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1374123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%743952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2069642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%798622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2067804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1399395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1235800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1373065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2067381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2065197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1898071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2403309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1012210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1029632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1030460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1014122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1010619
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1013348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1058056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1030970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1009532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1014093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2319561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1051930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1171629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%675515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1172061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4071015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3277916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%931971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3446483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%813470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%646832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%802174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1284477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1169242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1332168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1334086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%741295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1030480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%799735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%984217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1031625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%793496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%749637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1061989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%792572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%800200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%801163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%794540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%757636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%799983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%860235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%793583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1399395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1030970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1030460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296383%1175879
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1014122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%789237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1095354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295443%1174923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1517097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1029632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1374123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1010619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1058056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1012210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%788120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1013348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1014093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%798622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1373065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1174126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1498546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%743952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%744246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1009532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1393283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280313%1898071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2403309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2319561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675943
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1172061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%675515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1171629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1378923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1379721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1381090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1273000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1311379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3277916
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3446483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%931971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%813470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4071015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%802174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95719
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%646832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1051930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187132
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%741295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%794540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%749637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1420011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%860235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1334086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1030480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1418175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%984217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1284477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%792572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1169242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1023193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%793583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1031625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1332168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1023903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1061989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%793496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%801163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2319561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4071015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1171629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1172061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%799983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%757636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%800200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%799735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1026964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%813470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%931971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3277916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3446483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%802174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%646832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2403309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1051930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%937284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%938010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1058056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1898071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1014122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692823%1418175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1175879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688423%1381090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687573%1010619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686903%1338838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686723%1013348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1029632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1174923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685913%1014093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685693%1095354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685583%1009532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1517097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683083%1393964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681833%1379721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681743%1030970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681593%1310590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1393283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680883%1012210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680583%1417687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1311379
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1498546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679903%1378923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679843%1428871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1420011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679223%1174126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1030460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676243%1273000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671253%1328541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835881%2319561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%675515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1172061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1171629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%931971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3277916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4071015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%813470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3446483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77020%802174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%646832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%99036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%334296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2403309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1051930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%495347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1053998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1033369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1115281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1058066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%938010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1077626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1027269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1027900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1077867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1027774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1025930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1076844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%913644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1029927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%937284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1026964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter348434%1420011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor346524%1169242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants346054%1378923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345844%1417687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots345764%1338838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor345304%1332168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow345264%1027981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm344504%1273000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves344394%860235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow344354%1381090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343754%1031625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage343674%1428871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots343494%801163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots343314%1023193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm342604%1418175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342574%1023903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst342484%1061989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341974%1284477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341774%984217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants341464%1030480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots341354%1334086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves341054%1379721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302984%760739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592901%2319561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4071015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660481%112007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59501%1172061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759051%675515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659041%111771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59001%1171629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757801%675943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3277916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330280%931971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729860%813470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3446483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20880%71616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15920%87473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12670%99722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7530%646832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%802174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5830%334296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4320%495347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12950%2403309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02560%1051930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%187132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1027900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1025930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1058066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%938010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1027269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1027774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1053998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%937284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1029927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82330
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%937284
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865168%1284477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1334086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829078%1332168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828048%1169242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386214%860235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%793496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383034%800200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383034%1061989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%794540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%757636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381724%801163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%793583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381404%1030480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381024%984217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380814%1031625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380584%799983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379784%792572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%749637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%741295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%799735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3446483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2319561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4071015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3277916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1171629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1172061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%112007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%931971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%813470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%646832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%802174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2403309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1051930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm348639%5451725
41Death SpirDark Master Armor348019%5776435
41Death SpirHurricane Boots346819%5449060
41Death SpirDark Master Pants345529%5448281
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants345149%5779231
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor344579%3849130
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor343699%3222094
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants342959%5548519
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141864%3171120
41Death SpirThunder Blade115523%1842090
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115453%1809631
41Death SpirDark Breaker114473%1807247
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113943%2539360
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87012%4071015
41Death SpirSpirit +168872%2403309
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540901%2319561
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35351%217258
41Death SpirSpirit +033361%1051930
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727581%675943
41Death SpirDevils Eye27051%1171629
41Death SpirDevils Key27001%1172061
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726961%675515
41Death SpirImp25141%3446483
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19020%3277916
41Death SpirRena +317640%931971
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714100%813470
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3680%802174
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%646832
41Death SpirJewel of Life2630%334296
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78981
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1660%136567
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187132
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495347
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1014093
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1381090
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1029632
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1175879
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1420011
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1030460
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338838
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393964
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1498546
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1058056
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428871
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1273000
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1418175
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1378923
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1311379
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1174126
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1014122
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1517097
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1030970
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1379721
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417687
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1009532
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1328541
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1393283
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1174923
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1013348
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1012210
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1095354
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1010619
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310590
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95719
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87473
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115406
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99036
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5779231
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5451725
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3222094
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5776435
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5548519
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5449060
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3849130
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5448281
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3171120
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2539360
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1809631
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1807247
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4071015
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1842090
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2403309
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2319561
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1051930
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1172061
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217258
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%675515
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1171629
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675943
42Death SpirRena +3800%931971
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%813470
42Death SpirImp180%3446483
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%802174
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136567
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334296
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3277916
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%646832
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78981
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1378923
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328541
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1498546
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1517097
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428871
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1311379
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1174923
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187132
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1273000
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310590
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1010619
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1058056
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1174126
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1030460
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1379721
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1012210
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1175879
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1014122
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1393283
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417687
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1009532
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1095354
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1418175
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1420011
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87473
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1381090
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1013348
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1030970
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338838
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1029632
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1014093
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2067381
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1807247
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%788120
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1240294
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1842090
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%789237
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1374123
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2069642
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1246377
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2067804
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%743952
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%744246
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2065197
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1809631
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1235800
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2068782
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1399395
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2539360
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%798622
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1373065
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1898071
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1013348
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1014122
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1014093
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1012210
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2319561
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1030970
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1171629
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1030460
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1010619
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1051930
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1029632
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1058056
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1172061
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1009532
52Chief SkelImp20%3446483
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%794540
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2403309
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334296
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136567
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675943
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%675515
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95719
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%802174
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495347
52Chief SkelRena +310%931971
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217258
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1334086
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4071015
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3849130
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5448281
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5451725
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5449060
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3277916
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1898071
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3222094
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2065197
52Dark SkullImp1140%3446483
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1246377
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2067804
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1809631
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2067381
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1235800
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2539360
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1807247
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1842090
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2068782
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2069642
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1240294
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2403309
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%675515
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1051930
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2319561
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99036
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675943
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1171629
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121177
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1172061
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%813470
52Dark SkullRena +3110%931971
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%802174
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428871
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1381090
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%984217
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334296
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%646832
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%801163
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1334086
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417687
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1418175
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023903
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284477
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136567
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78981
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187132
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338838
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1378923
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1031625
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1332168
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%860235
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1169242
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1807247
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2539360
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1842090
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3222094
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5449060
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3849130
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1240294
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5448281
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5451725
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1809631
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1246377
52Giant OgreImp800%3446483
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1898071
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3277916
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2403309
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2319561
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%675515
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1051930
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675943
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217258
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1172061
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121177
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1171629
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%813470
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334296
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%646832
52Giant OgreRena +330%931971
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78981
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284477
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1420011
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1393283
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%802174
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71616
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338838
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1379721
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1332168
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1334086
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417687
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1061989
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428871
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1311379
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1381090
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1378923
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8910336
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8906238
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5779231
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5776435
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5548519
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4071015
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3171120
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2319561
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2403309
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1051930
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%813470
52Magic SkelRena +330%931971
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1373065
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2067804
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%802174
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78981
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1399395
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1174923
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1498546
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2069642
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334296
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1235800
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5451725
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5779231
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5449060
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5776435
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5548519
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3849130
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5448281
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3171120
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2403309
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495347
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4071015
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3277916
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2319561
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3222094
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1842090
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%675515
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1172061
52Red SkeletImp150%3446483
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2539360
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1171629
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1051930
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675943
52Red SkeletRena +380%931971
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%813470
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1013348
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1498546
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%802174
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1058056
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%646832
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187132
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1175879
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1030460
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334296
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1379721
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136567
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1273000
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1009532
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78981
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10880
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10880
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10880
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10880
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10880
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10880
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel701164%10880
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10880