Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 37 / 100

Server time 10:47:18

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK100
MorphinBM82
ManaGM100
Heroic1ShadowLE100
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL25
SievSargsDL11
DreamerBK41
Heroic1FlameDM40
MakvinLE89

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76112
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19270
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12960
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12832
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11770
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11859
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18578
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11919
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12830
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11610
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%491900
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4245
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374161
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1163869
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1164255
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%808299
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%925977
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%638952
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%791652
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3250089
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%330884
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185154
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135546
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76112
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9595%18578
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11859
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10529
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12830
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11919
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12832
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19270
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10721
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11770
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10511
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10591
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11610
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12960
LorenciaBull FightKris8924%10502
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10438
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10460
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4245
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374161
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1163869
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1164255
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%808299
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%491900
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%925977
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3250089
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%330884
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%791652
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%638952
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185154
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135546
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3305331%106424
LorenciaElite BullApple58819%76112
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11078
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11086
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11092
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11105
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11200
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10511
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10591
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe672%11770
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11016
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12960
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11859
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10721
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12830
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10934
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9742
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11099
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10779
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11919
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12832
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10460
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10529
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19270
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11248
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18578
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10438
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10502
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11107
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4245
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1163869
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%491900
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374161
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%808299
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1164255
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%925977
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%330884
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135546
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3250089
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%791652
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%638952
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76112
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11200
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11092
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9742
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11414
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11144
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11248
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11016
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11086
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6051
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10502
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1049028
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6576
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10460
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10721
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6890
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11185
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11099
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11032
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5911
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11105
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6437
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10779
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10934
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5994
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6410
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11078
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11238
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10511
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11384
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11770
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11919
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12830
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10438
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10529
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11610
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12832
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18578
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12960
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19270
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11859
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10591
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4245
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1163869
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1164255
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159665
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374161
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%808299
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%925977
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%491900
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3250089
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%791652
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%638952
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%330884
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135546
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185154
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10298137%8226
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8300
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9701
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76112
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11248
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10529
LorenciaHoundBow6993%11082
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11099
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19270
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18578
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12960
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10502
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10721
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10779
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11107
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12830
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11610
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10591
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11859
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10511
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11919
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10934
LorenciaHoundMace6503%9742
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11016
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11770
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10460
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12832
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10438
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4245
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1164255
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1163869
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374161
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%808299
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%925977
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%491900
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%791652
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%638952
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3250089
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%330884
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135546
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185154
LorenciaLIchApple4500817%76112
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1049028
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53262%11414
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11384
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52962%11086
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52942%11107
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52922%11185
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11248
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11919
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19270
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52622%11859
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18578
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52502%10591
LorenciaLIchBuckler52442%10721
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52322%12960
LorenciaLIchRapier52312%10934
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52152%11099
LorenciaLIchBow52142%11082
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52022%11200
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51962%10529
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51912%11078
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51812%9742
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51802%11144
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11105
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51702%10438
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11092
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10779
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51382%10460
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11770
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51352%10511
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11016
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12832
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12830
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50772%11610
LorenciaLIchKris50622%10502
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49922%11032
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4245
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15171%1163869
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1164255
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113460%374161
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%491900
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%808299
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%925977
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%638952
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3250089
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%791652
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%330884
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135546
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185154
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76112
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11384
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11414
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1049028
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11016
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11086
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11248
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11099
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6051
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24536
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6576
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11032
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11238
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6437
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5911
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11144
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11200
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6410
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24357
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24155
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11105
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11107
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5994
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11078
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24341
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11092
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10779
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6890
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11185
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11770
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12830
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10511
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10460
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19270
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10502
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18578
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12832
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11859
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12960
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11610
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10591
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11919
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10438
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9742
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4245
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159665
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1163869
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1164255
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374161
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%808299
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%925977
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%491900
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3250089
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%330884
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%791652
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%638952
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135546
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185154
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19270
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158610%18578
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76112
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%491900
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4245
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1163869
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1164255
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374161
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%808299
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%791652
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%330884
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%925977
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%638952
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3250089
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135546
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260030%791652
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67009
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%308017
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%62011
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193886
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62037
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189941
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191818
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%62010
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41890
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62110
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62174
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%191149
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41629
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180402
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62241
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41974
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192345
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179192
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42092
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191777
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%207169
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%179168
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%190100
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190723
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207650
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191556
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42527
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179802
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181988
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%180123
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179510
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181227
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30187
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193913
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190538
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%180219
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190437
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%179128
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193841
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83271
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1163869
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159665
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%54028
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1164255
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%374161
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54359
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%808299
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%925977
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19643
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27658
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%491900
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4042129
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3434118
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8265
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3250089
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%638952
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24628
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%330884
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%791652
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135546
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185154
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11105
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11107
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10779
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10934
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11032
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11610
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6051
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10502
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10529
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19270
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11185
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11082
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11099
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67009
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308017
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23399
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26611
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30653
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26072
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24261
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26465
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27205
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30401
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30461
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27063
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24155
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24357
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26579
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24536
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26732
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6890
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11144
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26266
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26406
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29625
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26911
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6051
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27099
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26561
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25304
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049028
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11105
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3092
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6576
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11086
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24341
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11384
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11092
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5911
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11414
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11200
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24730
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1164255
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6437
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374161
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6410
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11078
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11032
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5994
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11185
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%808299
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159665
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8265
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1163869
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3250089
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18578
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%330884
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%925977
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%638952
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135546
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%491900
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67009
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430790
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77537
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67630
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190723
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51975
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173957
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190437
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172404
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77277
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%191149
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77714
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52064
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77384
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179510
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%180123
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%179128
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173456
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190538
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179802
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174329
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191818
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51846
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%179192
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%180219
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192345
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191556
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172923
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65822
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%179168
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193913
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191777
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189941
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77305
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172494
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77472
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52148
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174230
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%190100
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83271
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159665
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1163869
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55985
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1164255
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56591
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%374161
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3250089
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%808299
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%925977
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27658
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186496
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3434118
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%491900
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4042129
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19643
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24628
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%638952
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%791652
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%330884
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135546
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185154
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308017
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67009
DungeonGhostSpear283%26406
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41974
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26266
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30187
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30461
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42092
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62010
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30653
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1163869
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26072
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62241
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27099
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62174
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23399
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27205
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62110
DungeonGhostFlail172%27063
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41890
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42527
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1164255
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41629
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26911
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30401
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62037
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54028
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5911
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29625
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54359
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62011
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6410
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5994
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6890
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24341
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26561
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11032
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159665
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25304
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24261
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6576
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6051
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11144
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6437
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24536
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26579
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24357
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24730
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%808299
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26465
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26611
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374161
DungeonGhostRena +340%925977
DungeonGhostImp40%3434118
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24155
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3250089
DungeonGhostGladius20%26732
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4042129
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27658
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430790
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67009
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51846
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51975
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311663
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172404
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64384
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64398
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173957
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172923
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308537
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174230
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640465
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173456
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283028
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77384
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172494
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308459
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52064
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307809
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64002
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283475
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77472
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307968
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77714
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283121
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174329
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77305
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77537
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65822
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67630
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281357
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309863
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77277
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21659
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374161
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159665
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55985
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1163869
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56591
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24628
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186496
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%808299
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1164255
DungeonGorgonRena +360%925977
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%638952
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%791652
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3250089
DungeonGorgonImp10%3434118
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185154
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41629
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67009
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308017
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181227
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27099
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42527
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30461
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23399
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207169
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26911
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27205
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29625
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191556
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26611
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41974
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62011
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191818
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193913
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62110
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192345
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207650
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41890
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193841
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30187
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25304
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26072
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26406
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191777
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42092
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26579
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62037
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181988
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193886
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27063
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30401
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62010
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62174
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30653
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180402
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26266
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26732
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62241
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26465
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41629
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26561
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190723
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159665
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1164255
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374161
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54028
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54359
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1163869
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%925977
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%808299
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%491900
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4042129
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19643
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3250089
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27658
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%638952
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%791652
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%330884
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8265
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135546
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3434118
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185154
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10460
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11092
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049028
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12960
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11770
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11414
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10934
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11384
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11248
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11086
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11082
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11016
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9742
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18578
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11099
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10529
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11107
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10438
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190437
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67009
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191777
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190538
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193913
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190100
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191149
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180402
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181227
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62011
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62241
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27099
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181988
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62174
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189941
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62110
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193886
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308017
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1163869
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207650
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191818
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62010
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54359
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207169
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42527
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42092
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41974
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30653
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159665
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30187
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62037
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30401
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41890
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191556
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%925977
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41629
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26072
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54028
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27658
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26406
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193841
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26911
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3434118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190723
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%808299
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27063
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1164255
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29625
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308017
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67009
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24261
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11384
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11414
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24536
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23399
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10934
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27063
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26561
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26911
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6890
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24341
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6051
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5994
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25304
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11248
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26611
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6576
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24155
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26072
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11238
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11200
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11107
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159665
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1163869
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11078
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27099
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11092
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26406
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27205
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10779
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11144
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11086
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26732
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24730
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6410
DungeonLarvaMace61%9742
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26465
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24357
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1164255
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26266
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26579
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5911
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11099
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1049028
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11105
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4042129
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6437
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11032
DungeonLarvaBow41%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374161
DungeonLarvaRena +331%925977
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11016
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%638952
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%808299
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3250089
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185154
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3092
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67009
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%308017
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190437
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77305
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207650
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%191149
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190723
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%190100
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%179128
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174329
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174230
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179802
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193841
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172494
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191818
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192345
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179510
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%207169
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%179192
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191556
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77277
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77384
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172923
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191777
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189941
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%179168
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77537
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172404
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%180219
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173957
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77472
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%180123
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190538
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77714
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193886
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193913
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173456
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83271
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%374161
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56591
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1164255
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159665
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1163869
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55985
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%491900
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%808299
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19643
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%925977
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186496
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3250089
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24628
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27658
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4042129
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3434118
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%791652
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%638952
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%330884
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135546
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%185154
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11078
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24357
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24261
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25304
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6051
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11200
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26579
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5911
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24536
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049028
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11086
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23399
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24341
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11185
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6890
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24155
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26611
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11032
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26465
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6437
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26561
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11092
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6410
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5512651
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5745497
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5743128
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8856424
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8852209
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3150021
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67009
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2386302
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2304692
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1043995
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3434118
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159665
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%925977
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3250089
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%808299
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4042129
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33242
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33275
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33348
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33298
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33399
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33150
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33294
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33538
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33489
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33210
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33210
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33391
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33175
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33461
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33426
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33381
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33383
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33054
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33087
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33302
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33443
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33152
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33073
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33350
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33326
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33252
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33163
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33014
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%791652
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33194
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%330884
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185154
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%638952
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%491900
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78375
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135546
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1007886
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1512081
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1090213
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1006155
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1168756
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1390203
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1227343
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%790815
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%781384
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1024129
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1007936
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306630
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1023410
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1024577
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1004051
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1365007
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1169678
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%738195
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67009
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6051
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11092
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5994
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11185
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6410
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11414
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6890
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1049028
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24155
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11144
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10779
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11099
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11032
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6576
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11248
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24730
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24341
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11919
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11384
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5911
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11200
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12832
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6437
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24261
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11105
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10934
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9742
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11082
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24357
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11078
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24536
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10721
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10529
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11086
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10511
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11859
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11016
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10438
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12960
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18578
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10460
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12830
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10591
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11770
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1163869
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374161
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11610
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10502
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159665
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185154
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%808299
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1164255
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%925977
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%791652
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76112
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3250089
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308017
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181227
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30653
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41629
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180402
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181988
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26406
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62110
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62241
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62174
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26072
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30401
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30187
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41974
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42092
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26266
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62010
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26911
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30461
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62011
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62037
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29625
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42527
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24357
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26611
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24261
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54028
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374161
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26732
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26465
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25304
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23399
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6576
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27205
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24155
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24536
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27063
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159665
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6437
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24341
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24730
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1163869
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26579
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6410
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1164255
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54359
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26561
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3250089
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%808299
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%925977
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%491900
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8265
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27658
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4042129
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%638952
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3434118
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%330884
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%791652
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12960
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10934
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185154
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19270
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67009
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%308017
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%180219
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180402
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%180123
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193841
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%179192
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192345
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189941
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179802
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207650
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190538
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191556
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%179168
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191818
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172404
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%207169
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181227
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190437
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%191149
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181988
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%179128
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191777
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190723
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172494
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193886
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%190100
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193913
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179510
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173456
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172923
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83271
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1163869
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%54028
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%374161
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159665
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1164255
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54359
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27658
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%808299
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%925977
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4042129
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%491900
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3250089
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19643
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24628
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3434118
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%638952
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%791652
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%330884
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135546
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185154
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24341
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10779
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049028
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11032
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6410
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11105
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10721
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19270
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11092
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6051
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10511
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11016
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10438
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18578
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11238
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24357
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9742
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24536
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11414
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5911
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11384
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%308017
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67009
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30653
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11099
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11016
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11107
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26611
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11092
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7391%24261
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7381%6576
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11248
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11238
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26911
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5911
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6890
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30461
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26266
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27063
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11414
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11200
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11078
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11032
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26072
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26732
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24536
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26561
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11082
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27205
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24341
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26406
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24730
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25304
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23399
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11144
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30401
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11384
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10779
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6410
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26579
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6437
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10934
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1049028
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11086
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5994
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11185
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27099
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11105
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24155
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24357
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6051
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26465
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3092
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159665
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374161
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1163869
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1164255
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3250089
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4042129
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%925977
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%491900
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%808299
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8265
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%638952
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18578
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%330884
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%791652
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135546
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185154
DeviasAssassinApple100%76112
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3629034%106424
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395374%308017
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395264%67009
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163492%26266
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163352%24536
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163332%207169
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26732
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162752%26911
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162452%30653
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26465
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161872%24730
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30461
DeviasElite YetiFlail161782%27063
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161762%26072
DeviasElite YetiBlade161742%207650
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161742%62011
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161482%180402
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161472%26561
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161422%25304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161392%62241
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161382%27205
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181988
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161232%193841
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161042%62110
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161012%26611
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161012%41974
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30401
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160742%181227
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29625
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160512%42092
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24341
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27099
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160162%26579
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160082%62174
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159972%42527
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159932%24261
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159782%24155
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159732%23399
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159602%62037
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159592%193886
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41629
DeviasElite YetiSpear159192%26406
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159152%62010
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30187
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159012%41890
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24357
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159665
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1164255
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%374161
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277371%54359
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76821%1163869
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%54028
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%808299
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%925977
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3434118
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4042129
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8265
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27658
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%491900
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16140%3250089
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76112
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19643
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%638952
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%791652
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%330884
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135546
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185154
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233329%8226
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9701
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8300
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99551100%9701
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67009
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27099
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26579
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27205
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11384
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6410
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26732
DeviasHommerdFalcon6552%26911
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26611
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24261
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26561
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11185
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24536
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24730
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24341
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6051
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11414
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27063
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25304
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24155
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1049028
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5911
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26406
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6437
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5994
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11238
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6576
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23399
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11032
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11144
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6890
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26465
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11200
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11092
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11105
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11078
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3092
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11086
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11082
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10502
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11107
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10934
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10511
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10721
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11099
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11248
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10779
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11016
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1164255
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159665
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10460
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374161
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9742
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1163869
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4042129
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%925977
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%808299
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3250089
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%330884
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%638952
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%491900
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%791652
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135546
DeviasHommerdApple100%76112
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185154
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522384%67009
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25304
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11610
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8361%6437
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9742
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8281%6051
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24357
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10934
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6890
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23399
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6576
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11016
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11105
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5994
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11248
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26579
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11032
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24155
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10438
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11092
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11078
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7971%24341
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26732
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11082
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11099
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11919
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7891%11384
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10591
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24261
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27205
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7861%11107
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27099
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1049028
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11200
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10779
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10511
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26611
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11086
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11859
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7641%10721
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11414
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27063
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11144
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26465
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24536
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11185
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24730
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10502
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10460
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26561
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5911
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6410
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11770
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17111%3092
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10529
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1164255
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159665
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374161
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1163869
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%925977
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%808299
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%491900
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3250089
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%638952
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%791652
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135546
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%330884
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185154
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76112
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67009
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430790
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77277
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52064
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77714
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179802
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52148
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51846
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64002
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172494
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179168
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172923
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174329
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283121
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179510
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173957
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77472
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67630
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77384
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172404
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180219
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51975
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174230
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283475
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77537
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77305
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281357
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180123
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173456
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179192
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64384
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283028
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64398
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64138
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65822
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179128
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21659
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191149
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190723
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159665
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191556
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55985
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3250089
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190100
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56591
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190538
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191818
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186496
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181988
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374161
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191777
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189941
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1164255
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190437
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%808299
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%925977
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1163869
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4042129
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192345
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3434118
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%491900
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24628
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19643
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%330884
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%791652
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%638952
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76112
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185154
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2053649
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305235%791652
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24730
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25304
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24357
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26579
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26465
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26561
DeviasWormGladius30034%26732
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24341
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24155
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24261
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26611
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24536
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67009
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3092
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159665
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374161
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1164255
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1163869
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11032
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11200
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11092
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11248
DeviasWormBow4591%11082
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6410
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11919
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10721
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1049028
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11238
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11099
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10591
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12960
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6051
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11414
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11144
DeviasWormMace4351%9742
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10438
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11185
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11105
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12830
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19270
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6890
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10460
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5911
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11859
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10529
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5994
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11078
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10779
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6437
DeviasWormKris4221%10502
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10511
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6576
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12832
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11107
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11086
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11770
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11610
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11384
DeviasWormRapier4051%10934
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11016
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%808299
DeviasWormRena +32440%925977
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%491900
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3250089
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%638952
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%330884
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%791652
DeviasWormApple380%76112
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135546
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185154
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67009
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127464%308017
DeviasYetiScale Helm13862%30401
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42092
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23399
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13422%25304
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27063
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26732
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29625
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42527
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27205
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41974
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13122%26579
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30461
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26465
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26266
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26561
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13022%27099
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30187
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26911
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26611
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26072
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12802%41629
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30653
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26406
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41890
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24357
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24261
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5994
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6576
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11078
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11185
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6641%11384
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24341
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11238
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5911
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6437
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24536
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11105
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11144
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11414
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11032
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1049028
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24155
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6890
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6051
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6171%6410
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24730
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11200
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159665
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374161
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1164255
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1163869
DeviasYetiRena +32910%925977
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%808299
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4042129
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3250089
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8265
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%491900
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3434118
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%638952
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%330884
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27658
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%791652
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135546
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185154
DeviasYetiApple60%76112
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11770
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12830
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11919
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19270
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11859
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18578
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10529
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10591
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12832
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10438
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12960
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11610
NoriaAgonApple2939%76112
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10779
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10460
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6051
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11099
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11092
NoriaAgonMace642%9742
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18578
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11238
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10721
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10529
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11144
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11610
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6576
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5994
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11200
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11770
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11105
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11107
NoriaAgonRapier572%10934
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10438
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12832
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11919
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10511
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12960
NoriaAgonKris552%10502
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11248
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5911
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12830
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11185
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6437
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11414
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11086
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1049028
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11384
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11016
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19270
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6410
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11082
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11032
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10591
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11859
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11078
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4245
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1163869
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374161
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1164255
NoriaAgonRena +3100%925977
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%808299
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%491900
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%791652
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185154
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%638952
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135546
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%330884
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3250089
NoriaBeetle MonApple140918%76112
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5467%11016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11086
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5086%11248
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11092
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10779
NoriaBeetle MonBow4856%11082
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11099
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10934
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11610
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12960
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18578
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10529
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10460
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10591
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19270
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12830
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10502
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10721
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11859
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11919
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10438
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10511
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4245
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%491900
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1164255
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374161
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1163869
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%808299
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%925977
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3250089
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%638952
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%330884
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135546
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185154
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%791652
NoriaChain ScorApple172916%76112
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7337%19270
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11770
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10591
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6676%11919
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18578
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10438
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11859
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6536%12832
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12830
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10529
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12960
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11610
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%491900
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1164255
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374161
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1163869
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%925977
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%808299
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%791652
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%330884
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3250089
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185154
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135546
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%638952
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3708135%106424
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76112
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10460
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18578
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11859
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11248
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19270
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11016
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12832
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10511
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12830
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10438
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10502
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9742
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10591
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10529
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11107
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10721
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11919
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12960
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11099
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11082
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374161
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%491900
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1163869
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%925977
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%808299
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1164255
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3250089
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135546
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185154
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%330884
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%791652
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%638952
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76112
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11384
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1049028
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11414
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5994
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11032
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6051
NoriaForest MonBow342%11082
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5911
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11185
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10511
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10591
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12960
NoriaForest MonKris302%10502
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11919
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11144
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12830
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10529
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11092
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10779
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11859
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19270
NoriaForest MonMace242%9742
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11610
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12832
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11200
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11248
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10460
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10438
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11099
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11770
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11016
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10934
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11078
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11086
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1163869
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10721
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18578
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4245
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374161
NoriaForest MonRena +381%925977
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1164255
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%491900
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%791652
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%808299
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3250089
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%638952
NoriaGoblinApple209117%76112
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195816%19270
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191315%12960
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190715%12832
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186215%12830
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18578
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3243%491900
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4245
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1164255
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374161
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1163869
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%808299
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%925977
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3250089
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%638952
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%791652
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%330884
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135546
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185154
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8226
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9701
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8300
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88020100%8300
NoriaHunterApple20712%76112
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10721
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12830
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11248
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10529
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10591
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11092
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10438
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11414
NoriaHunterRapier412%10934
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11107
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1049028
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10460
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11770
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11200
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10511
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12960
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11099
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11016
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11610
NoriaHunterMace352%9742
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12832
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11384
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11078
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11086
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19270
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11105
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11859
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11082
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11238
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10779
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18578
NoriaHunterKris312%10502
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11919
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374161
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4245
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1164255
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1163869
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%925977
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%491900
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%808299
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%638952
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%330884
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185154
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135546
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441127%18578
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440827%19270
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76112
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%491900
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374161
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1163869
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1164255
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%925977
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%808299
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%791652
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%330884
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3250089
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135546
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%638952
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185154
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76112
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24730
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11384
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11610
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6410
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6051
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10502
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11086
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5994
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9742
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19270
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11107
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24341
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12832
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11032
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11859
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11144
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11238
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11082
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10721
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11414
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11919
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24536
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11185
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11200
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10934
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11092
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11105
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1049028
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11016
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12830
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10591
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10460
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6890
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6576
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11099
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10438
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11248
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10779
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12960
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11770
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18578
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10529
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11078
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24155
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24261
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5911
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6437
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10511
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1164255
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159665
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1163869
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374161
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%925977
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%808299
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%491900
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3250089
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%638952
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%791652
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135546
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%330884
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185154
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315036%791652
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1022996
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%933499
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641176
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639715
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1108078
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%907738
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1070876
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1020952
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1049028
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1383868
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1164255
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1022879
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1069831
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1022369
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2304692
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934117
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176044
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640465
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%935825
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1053037
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%870444
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1025086
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255744%430790
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283121
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147522%52064
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308265
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309863
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147382%172923
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147262%307809
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52148
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77277
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77714
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173957
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%283028
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64398
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308537
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146202%307968
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%174230
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283475
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77472
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172404
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51846
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65822
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64138
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64384
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308459
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%174329
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145502%77305
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281357
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145402%51975
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173456
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145162%77384
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144802%311663
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144712%64002
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144532%172494
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67630
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144072%77537
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129702%1383868
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21659
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159665
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%374161
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1163869
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349371%56591
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55985
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1164255
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186496
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3250089
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%808299
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%925977
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24628
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3434118
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4042129
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%491900
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%638952
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%791652
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%330884
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135546
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185154
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266944%430790
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155422%67630
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77305
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%933499
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77714
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283475
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154892%283028
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77472
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154782%52064
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51975
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154262%309863
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154242%934117
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154132%64398
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154132%311663
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308537
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281357
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77537
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154002%640465
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153862%52148
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153842%307809
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%935825
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77277
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308265
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153262%640034
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153232%639715
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153192%308459
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153132%51846
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153082%641176
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153052%64384
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64138
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152712%65822
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307968
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152132%283121
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%64002
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77384
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1383868
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21659
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159665
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%176044
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56591
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452921%175861
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1164255
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%374161
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1163869
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55985
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%925977
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%808299
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186496
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3250089
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3434118
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4042129
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%491900
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%791652
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%638952
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%330884
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135546
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185154
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30461
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42092
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41890
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62241
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62037
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27205
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27063
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30653
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42527
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26072
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62011
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62174
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62110
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41974
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26911
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26266
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29625
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26406
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41629
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23399
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62010
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24730
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11032
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26579
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6410
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24261
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11144
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24155
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24536
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26465
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24341
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26611
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26732
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6437
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6890
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11185
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5911
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26561
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25304
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8265
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6051
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247214%430790
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1108078
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1049028
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225393%907738
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307968
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308265
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%640034
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%641176
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1028011
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1053037
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%934117
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%935825
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1025086
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223133%933499
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1022996
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639715
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308537
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1022879
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307809
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640465
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311663
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1022369
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221243%309863
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308459
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220023%1020952
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125512%1383868
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2304692
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176044
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159665
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1164255
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%374161
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175861
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1163869
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186496
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3434118
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%808299
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%925977
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3250089
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4042129
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81742
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%638952
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%491900
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%791652
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%330884
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135546
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185154
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366504%430790
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985854%1053037
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861673%1049028
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754923%311663
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754773%283028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753093%283475
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752563%308459
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751903%308537
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751033%283121
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749283%935825
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748293%1022996
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747973%641176
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747803%1025086
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747733%1020952
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747553%640465
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747423%1022369
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747163%308265
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747103%934117
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746733%307968
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746323%640034
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745823%639715
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743853%933499
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743323%281357
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742703%1022879
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740883%1028011
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740353%307809
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738163%309863
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193642%1383868
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718741%2304692
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483341%3250089
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477391%159665
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463871%1164255
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462971%175861
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462651%374161
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462531%1163869
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461791%176044
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4042129
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3434118
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235380%808299
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232180%925977
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186496
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81742
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%638952
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%791652
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31790%330884
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135546
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185154
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%491900
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41890
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62174
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41629
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29625
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180402
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193913
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62037
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62110
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193886
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42092
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62011
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62241
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62010
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181988
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41974
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30653
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181227
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207650
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193841
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207169
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27658
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8265
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19643
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143894%430790
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1053037
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117003%1049028
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1022996
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112913%1025086
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1022879
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110833%1020952
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1022369
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91383%640465
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91013%308459
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307809
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90813%64398
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90573%933499
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283121
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283475
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90143%64384
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89943%308265
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89563%311663
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89493%641176
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89473%935825
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639715
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307968
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89123%281357
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%64002
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88133%308537
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309863
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%934117
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87783%64138
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87783%283028
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%640034
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672682%1383868
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2304692
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329761%159665
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1164255
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1163869
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%374161
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175861
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176044
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186496
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3250089
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%808299
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%925977
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3434118
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4042129
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%638952
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%791652
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81742
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%330884
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%491900
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135546
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185154
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207650
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23399
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24155
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62110
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430790
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64384
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173957
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174329
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52064
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190538
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77472
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179510
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179802
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51975
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51846
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77714
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77305
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179168
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190437
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172923
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1383868
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64398
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180219
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191149
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77277
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180123
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77384
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179128
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172494
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67630
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174230
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189941
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172404
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179192
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190100
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21659
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64002
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77537
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173456
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64138
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55985
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56591
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159665
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1164255
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374161
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1163869
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4042129
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%925977
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%808299
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24628
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3434118
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186496
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135546
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3250089
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%791652
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19643
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%638952
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%330884
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430790
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67630
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77384
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173456
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174230
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191556
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179510
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%207169
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190100
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191777
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191149
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190723
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190538
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77714
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%180219
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180123
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172923
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190437
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179802
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%179128
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172494
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191818
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77305
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77472
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174329
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77537
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193913
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%179192
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77277
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173957
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%192345
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207650
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172404
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189941
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65822
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179168
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1383868
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83271
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56591
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159665
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1163869
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1164255
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55985
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%374161
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%808299
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%925977
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%491900
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186496
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3250089
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19643
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27658
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24628
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3434118
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4042129
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%791652
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%638952
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%330884
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135546
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185154
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11185
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10779
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5911
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10511
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10502
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5994
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10438
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6437
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11092
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10934
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24536
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6890
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6410
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26561
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11919
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9742
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24155
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11144
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049028
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11078
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24357
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6576
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24261
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10591
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11770
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10721
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6051
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11414
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25304
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11032
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11248
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11384
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11610
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26732
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24341
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11086
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27063
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11200
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26465
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11016
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11105
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11099
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26579
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10460
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26611
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11107
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11859
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11082
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27205
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23399
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10529
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639715
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2516044
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5410866
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2054277
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2053649
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5410349
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1823956
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3195158
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5414016
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1227982
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1233983
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2052474
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1789667
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2052311
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1791495
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3817801
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2049977
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1884554
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2386302
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2304692
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4042129
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1043995
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1163869
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3250089
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%671135
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159665
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%671481
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1164255
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3434118
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%925977
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119996
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%808299
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215526
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98131
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%638952
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%791652
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%491900
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%330884
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78375
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135546
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185154
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1375877
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1165959
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324484
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024676
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306630
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1374347
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1414272
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%795748
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268364
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1307294
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1335009
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%977952
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1416028
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%854299
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278553
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020062
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1327989
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1425004
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1373741
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020779
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1326043
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1413740
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99256
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71264
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87050
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1365007
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2052311
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1390203
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1227343
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2052474
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2049977
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2053649
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2054277
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1363764
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1884554
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1024129
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%738195
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2386302
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%780232
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1003140
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1006155
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1051633
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1007886
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%781384
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1090213
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1168756
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%738210
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1007043
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1023410
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1167877
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1169678
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1007936
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1024577
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%790815
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1004051
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3250089
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2304692
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4042129
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3434118
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1493625
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%671135
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1389225
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159665
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1512081
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1307294
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%671481
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324484
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306630
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1164255
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1388563
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1163869
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%925977
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%808299
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119996
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114904
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98131
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215526
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95216
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%791652
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%638952
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%330884
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135546
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%491900
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78375
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185154
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1070519
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%792744
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%787124
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792552
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1023359
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1054498
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%793125
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1024339
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%787132
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750567
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788284
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%786229
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%977952
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1070876
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1108078
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1018330
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1069831
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743482
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735114
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81742
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330410%781384
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330060%1365007
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329920%1006155
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329860%1023410
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329810%2053649
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329740%1169678
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329430%2052474
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329160%1004051
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328660%1390203
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328650%738210
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328590%1007886
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328570%1168756
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328450%1227343
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328100%2049977
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328090%2054277
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327970%1007043
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327910%1051633
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327670%780232
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327470%1167877
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%738195
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327340%790815
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327240%1024129
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326730%1363764
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326610%1024577
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326340%1003140
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325860%2052311
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324780%1007936
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316070%1884554
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2386302
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596220%2304692
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3250089
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363570%159665
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761640%671481
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1164255
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760990%671135
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60910%1163869
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44040%4042129
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%925977
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114904
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%808299
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16930%95216
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3434118
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215526
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119996
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98131
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%791652
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%638952
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%330884
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78375
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135546
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185154
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%491900
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1054498
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%977952
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%854299
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%787124
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%787132
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792552
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1023359
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%792744
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750567
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1070876
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1069831
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743482
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735114
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1024339
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1070519
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%786229
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1018330
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%793125
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788284
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%795748
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81742
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99256
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1884554
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%738210
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1789667
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2054277
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2052474
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1227343
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2053649
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2049977
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1363764
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%738195
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1227982
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1791495
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2516044
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2052311
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%780232
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1233983
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1390203
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1823956
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1365007
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%781384
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2386302
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2304692
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3434118
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1043995
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159665
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1164255
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%671481
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%671135
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1163869
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3250089
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%925977
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%808299
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95216
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215526
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119996
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%638952
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78375
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%330884
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%791652
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98131
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135546
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185154
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%491900
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%787132
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020779
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1023359
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%854299
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750567
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024676
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%795748
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%977952
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788284
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%786229
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1024339
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278553
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327989
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%787124
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735114
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792552
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743482
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4042129
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5512651
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5410866
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5414016
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5743128
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5410349
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5745497
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3817801
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3195158
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3150021
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3434118
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3250089
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2386302
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2304692
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4042129
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743482
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1054498
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%787124
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1023359
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788284
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792552
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750567
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%792744
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735114
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1070519
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%786229
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1024339
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1070876
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1018330
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1069831
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%907738
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%787132
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%793125
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1108078
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1043995
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159665
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%870444
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%491900
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%925977
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%808299
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1163869
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%791652
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%330884
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1164255
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%638952
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374161
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108780
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108559
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185154
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%780232
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1789667
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%738210
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1791495
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2049977
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1365007
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%738195
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1823956
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%781384
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1363764
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2052474
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1233983
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%790815
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135546
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2053649
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1390203
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2054277
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1227343
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2052311
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1227982
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99256
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1884554
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186496
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78375
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1007043
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1007936
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1023410
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1003140
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1004051
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1024129
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1007886
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1051633
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1024577
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1006155
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81742
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1493625
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1512081
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306630
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268364
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324484
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1389225
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1169678
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1167877
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1168756
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388563
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1090213
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1307294
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%671135
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95216
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%671481
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98131
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215526
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77714
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51846
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119996
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189941
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190437
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191777
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179510
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52064
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191818
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179128
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87050
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77305
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173456
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190723
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77537
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172404
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173957
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65822
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180219
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172494
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191556
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192345
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174329
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77472
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67630
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77384
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52148
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179802
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172923
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190100
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191149
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174230
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77277
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179192
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180123
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51975
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179168
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278553
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%977952
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%854299
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1326043
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24628
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14021565
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8856424
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8852209
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11069242
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3434118
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4042129
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3150021
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3250089
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2386302
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2304692
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1043995
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159665
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%925977
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1416028
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1425004
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024676
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1024339
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%808299
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020062
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%977952
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1165959
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020779
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1326043
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788284
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1023359
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1327989
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%787132
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1054498
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1414272
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%795748
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735114
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%786229
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1413740
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%787124
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1278553
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743482
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1335009
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%854299
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404551
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1823956
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1789667
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1791495
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5410866
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2516044
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5410349
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5414016
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3817801
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3195158
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5512651
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%491900
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%791652
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%330884
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%638952
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185154
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1163869
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1164255
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1233983
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2054277
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1227982
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135546
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2049977
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2052474
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2053649
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110952
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2052311
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111179
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78375
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%738195
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1363764
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%790815
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%738210
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%781384
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%780232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1390203
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1365007
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1024577
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1007936
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1051633
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1024129
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1006155
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1023410
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1004051
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1090213
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1512081
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1003140
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1007886
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%671135
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1167877
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1493625
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1007043
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388563
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1389225
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1169678
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%671481
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1168756
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1884554
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119996
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87050
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114904
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1227343
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215526
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71264
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99256
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1307294
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306630
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324484
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268364
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1373741
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1374347
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1375877
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98131
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307968
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640034
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64002
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51975
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65822
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67630
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95216
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%933499
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64138
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308459
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309863
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%935825
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51846
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307809
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64398
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641176
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283475
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52064
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308537
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308265
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64384
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934117
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311663
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283028
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639715
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281357
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640465
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283121
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24628
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430790
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52148
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311663
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77384
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77714
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67630
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64398
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640465
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640034
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77277
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307809
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281357
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%933499
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77472
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308537
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%935825
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934117
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52064
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283028
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283121
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64002
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641176
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51975
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64384
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307968
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64138
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77537
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77305
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639715
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51846
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308265
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309863
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283475
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65822
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308459
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21659
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176044
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159665
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374161
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55985
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1164255
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56591
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1163869
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175861
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24628
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3250089
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4042129
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186496
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%808299
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%925977
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3434118
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%491900
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%638952
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%330884
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135546
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%791652
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185154
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62011
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26072
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62241
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30653
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30187
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62110
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27205
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26911
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27063
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24536
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42527
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11032
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27099
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41629
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11144
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29625
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24155
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41974
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30401
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42092
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6437
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24261
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6410
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6576
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5994
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26611
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30461
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6051
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1414272
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1374347
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%795748
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1327989
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1375877
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278553
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1165959
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1425004
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306630
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1326043
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%854299
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%977952
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1335009
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1373741
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268364
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1307294
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020062
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324484
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1416028
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1413740
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020779
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024676
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758670
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2304692
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159665
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1164255
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%671481
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3434118
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%671135
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3250089
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1163869
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99256
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%808299
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%925977
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4042129
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87050
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71264
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114904
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%638952
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%791652
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%330884
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185154
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308265
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135546
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049028
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1022369
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307968
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307809
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311663
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1022996
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308537
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64002
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283028
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1022879
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491900
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639715
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309863
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935825
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640465
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053037
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64138
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020952
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283121
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64384
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281357
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640034
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1789667
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1823956
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1791495
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%738195
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2052311
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%790815
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1227343
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1390203
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1227982
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2052474
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2053649
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1363764
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2054277
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2049977
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1365007
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%780232
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1233983
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%781384
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%738210
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1884554
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2386302
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1051633
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1023410
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1004051
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1007043
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1007886
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1024129
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1003140
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1024577
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1006155
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1007936
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2304692
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1043995
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1163869
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159665
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%671481
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1164255
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%671135
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4042129
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%925977
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3250089
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98131
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3434118
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%808299
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95216
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215526
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119996
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%791652
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%638952
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%330884
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%491900
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78375
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135546
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185154
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278553
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1326043
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1327989
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1165959
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%792744
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%795748
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%977952
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1054498
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792552
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1023359
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788284
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735114
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%786229
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%854299
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1024339
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%787132
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750567
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%787124
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743482
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%793125
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99256
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1051633
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1003140
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1416028
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1024129
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388563
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1004051
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1307294
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1425004
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306630
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1024577
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1006155
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1007886
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1169678
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1168756
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1373741
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1389225
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1374347
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1375877
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1414272
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1335009
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1167877
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324484
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268364
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1007043
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1090213
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1512081
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1023410
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1493625
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1007936
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1413740
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1884554
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2304692
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159665
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%671481
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4042129
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1163869
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1164255
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%671135
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%925977
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%808299
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3250089
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87050
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114904
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95216
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%638952
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%791652
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%330884
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3434118
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71264
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78375
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135546
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98131
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1049028
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185154
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1018330
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%907738
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1022369
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1069831
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1070876
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%491900
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1070519
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%935825
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1025086
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1108078
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1020952
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1053037
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934117
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1022996
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1022879
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1028011
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%933499
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2054277
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2053649
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1823956
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2049977
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2516044
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1789667
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3195158
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2052474
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1233983
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1390203
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3817801
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2052311
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1365007
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1227343
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1227982
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1791495
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1363764
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1884554
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2386302
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2304692
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3250089
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4042129
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1043995
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3434118
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159665
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1164255
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%671135
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%671481
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1163869
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%925977
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98131
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119996
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%808299
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215526
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%791652
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%638952
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%330884
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135546
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%491900
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78375
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1335009
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185154
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%795748
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1165959
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1425004
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1054498
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1024339
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024676
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020779
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1326043
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020062
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1327989
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1414272
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278553
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1375877
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1413740
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1023359
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1374347
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%977952
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%854299
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%787124
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1373741
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1416028
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%793125
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735114
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%787132
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743482
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87050
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788284
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114904
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%786229
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8852209
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5745497
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5743128
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8856424
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5512651
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4042129
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3434118
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3150021
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2386302
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2304692
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3250089
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%491900
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1043995
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159665
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%925977
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%808299
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%791652
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%638952
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%330884
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185154
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135546
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78375
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1227343
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1390203
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2053649
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1365007
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2052311
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1363764
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2054277
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2049977
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2052474
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1168756
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1023410
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1007886
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%790815
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%738210
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1024129
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%781384
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1007043
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%738195
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1003140
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1006155
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1167877
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1169678
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1024577
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1007936
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1090213
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%780232
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1004051
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1051633
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1389225
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324484
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1512081
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306630
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388563
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1307294
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1493625
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114904
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98131
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119996
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215526
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95216
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3817801
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2516044
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1823956
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5414016
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1791495
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5410866
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3195158
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5512651
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5410349
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1789667
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2386302
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2052311
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2054277
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2049977
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1227982
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2053649
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2052474
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1233983
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2304692
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4042129
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1043995
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3250089
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159665
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1163869
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%671135
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1164255
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%671481
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119996
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%925977
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3434118
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215526
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%808299
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%330884
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%791652
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%638952
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135546
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78375
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185154
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%491900
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268364
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1327989
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1374347
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1493625
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1307294
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388563
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1335009
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1373741
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278553
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020779
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1414272
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306630
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1425004
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1416028
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1326043
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324484
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024676
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1512081
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1389225
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020062
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1165959
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1413740
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1375877
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758670
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1024339
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%854299
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1054498
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%795748
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3434118
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%977952
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1023359
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2304692
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159665
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%671481
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1163869
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99256
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%671135
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95216
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1164255
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114904
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3250089
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4042129
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%925977
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%808299
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71264
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%638952
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87050
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%330884
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%791652
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185154
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283475
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135546
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640034
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1022369
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283028
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1022879
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1020952
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308265
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308459
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641176
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%933499
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935825
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%907738
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307968
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311663
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81742
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053037
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308537
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283121
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17945149%14021565
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17943399%11069242
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17935589%4606562
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489322%8856424
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477662%8852209
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715831%4042129
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970601%3150021
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428591%3434118
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338181%3250089
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969011%2386302
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594710%2304692
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589030%491900
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485960%1043995
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392710%159665
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243040%925977
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195990%808299
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%330884
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68820%638952
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68200%791652
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%185154
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135546
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78375
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5410866
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5410349
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3817801
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5414016
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1789667
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2052474
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1227343
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2049977
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1233983
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1227982
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3195158
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2516044
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2053649
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2054277
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1823956
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2052311
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1791495
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119996
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215526
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98131
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5027254%2052311
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5026664%2054277
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5024734%1791495
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5019753%2053649
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5018223%3195158
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5017863%2052474
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5017653%1789667
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5015273%5410866
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5014873%2049977
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5012183%1233983
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5008473%5410349
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5007963%2516044
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5007573%5414016
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5006703%1823956
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5005713%3817801
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4995833%1227982
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63331372%1884554
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61670271%1383868
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11632001%2386302
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51011811%2304692
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria856271%3250089
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0821041%1043995
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646190%1163869
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644840%671135
AtlansAegis7Devils Key643210%1164255
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7642950%671481
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4042129
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3434118
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407750%925977
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332550%808299
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314270%215526
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282440%119996
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192670%98131
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%491900
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82980%638952
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82790%791652
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65220%330884
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47970%78375
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44510%135546
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25180%185154
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1413740
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020779
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%854299
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1307294
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1335009
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278553
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024676
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1327989
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%977952
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1373741
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1414272
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3950%1416028
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268364
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1425004
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1326043
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324484
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306630
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%795748
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1375877
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020062
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1165959
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1374347
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99256
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87050
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114904
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71264
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11099
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6890
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24341
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308017
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11107
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27205
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11105
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11185
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1312924%308017
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215233%180219
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215233%179802
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214973%193886
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214843%180402
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214623%179128
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214493%207169
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214373%191149
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214333%62010
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214193%181988
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214133%62110
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213673%189941
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213663%192345
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213473%62174
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213333%190437
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213153%179510
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213023%180123
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212903%193841
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212633%191818
AtlansBahamutBlade212433%207650
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212413%179192
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212353%62241
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212163%62037
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212103%62011
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212043%181227
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211983%191777
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211823%190538
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211693%190100
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211463%193913
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211093%190723
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210953%179168
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209673%191556
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158872%1383868
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394551%83271
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261911%54028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261841%54359
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161721%374161
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60181%1164255
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60071%1163869
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40901%3250089
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731530%808299
AtlansBahamutRena +330040%925977
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26130%27658
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18990%491900
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8265
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14850%4042129
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13070%19643
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3434118
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8260%24628
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5950%791652
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%638952
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%330884
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135546
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185154
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6576
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6410
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11414
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12832
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10511
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10934
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11032
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24341
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5994
AtlansBahamutKris140%10502
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11099
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11770
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11610
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11105
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10529
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24155
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5911
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10460
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10721
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24357
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11859
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11919
AtlansBahamutMace110%9742
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6051
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24536
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11016
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6437
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10591
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19270
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11082
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11384
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12960
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049028
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11200
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11086
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10779
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6890
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18578
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12830
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24261
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11185
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11248
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11092
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10438
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11107
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11078
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6484104%5410866
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6483664%5745497
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6479834%2516044
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6479674%5512651
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6478294%5743128
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6476854%3195158
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6474864%5414016
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6467904%3817801
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6464644%5410349
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72658602%3150021
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61335931%1383868
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11309901%2386302
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria897851%3250089
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel859161%4042129
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker813621%1789667
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm809871%1791495
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade806441%1823956
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5802591%2304692
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0650960%1043995
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova523620%215526
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7517740%671135
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key517500%1164255
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7514820%671481
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye513980%1163869
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3434118
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329370%925977
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267540%808299
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135630%330884
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66000%791652
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65910%638952
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39100%78375
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35650%135546
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%491900
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20020%185154
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1024129
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1020062
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1416028
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1307294
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1007886
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1007043
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268364
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1374347
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1051633
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020779
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1335009
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1169678
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1023410
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1512081
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324484
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388563
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1090213
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1425004
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1373741
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1375877
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1167877
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1006155
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1493625
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1168756
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1413740
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306630
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1024577
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024676
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1414272
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1007936
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1389225
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71264
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87050
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95216
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114904
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99256
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12180256%5410349
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12155756%5410866
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12150666%5512651
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12149626%5743128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12146196%5414016
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12137816%5745497
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73140992%3150021
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3038572%3195158
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3032752%3817801
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3434118
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61586391%1383868
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11551701%2386302
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4042129
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5955900%2304692
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0776230%1043995
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746890%3250089
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning531910%491900
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386730%925977
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316250%808299
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100450%638952
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100050%330884
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99210%791652
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74730%185154
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52120%135546
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45230%78375
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1167877
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1007043
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1051633
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%781384
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1007886
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1512081
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1003140
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1389225
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1493625
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1004051
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1007936
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1307294
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1024129
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%738210
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1168756
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1169678
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1023410
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1090213
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1024577
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%738195
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%780232
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324484
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268364
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388563
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1006155
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%790815
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306630
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87050
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98131
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114904
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95216
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119996
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620471016%14021565
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414054911%8856424
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413700111%8852209
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413322411%11069242
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12789013%4042129
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3434118
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178233%3250089
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77248082%3150021
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63654671%1383868
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13571451%2386302
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52204701%2304692
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01789690%1043995
AtlansDeath CentRena +3890770%925977
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7726770%808299
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%491900
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230000%791652
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229060%330884
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227900%638952
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170820%185154
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116710%135546
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105820%78375
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1823956
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1791495
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1789667
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9370%1227343
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2049977
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%738210
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2054277
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8960%2052311
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%781384
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1365007
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1390203
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%780232
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2052474
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1363764
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1227982
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%738195
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%790815
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1233983
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2053649
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1024577
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1051633
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1004051
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1024129
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1007043
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1007936
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1003140
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1006155
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1023410
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1007886
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98131
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95216
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215526
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119996
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62110
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41974
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27205
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27063
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23399
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27099
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26911
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26579
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308017
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62174
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26561
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24536
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181227
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1383868
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180402
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54359
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24261
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193886
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62011
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26465
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62037
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181988
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207650
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19643
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42527
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1163869
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26266
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193841
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41629
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54028
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%791652
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42092
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%925977
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62010
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24341
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26072
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114346100%14691
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3085215%1108078
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2805254%1070876
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2800684%1025086
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2800594%907738
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2800354%935825
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2800274%1070519
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2800154%641176
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2798114%1069831
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2796814%1049028
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2795524%640034
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2794614%1022879
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2792524%640465
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2792444%933499
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2791274%1053037
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2791274%639715
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2790274%1028011
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2788934%1022996
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2788914%934117
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2788144%1020952
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2784744%1022369
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32529134%870444
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61266782%1383868
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5763361%2304692
AtlansGreat BahaImp590351%3434118
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494671%374161
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493411%1164255
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492341%176044
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491141%1163869
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4488081%175861
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343431%186496
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336991%3250089
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4042129
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255820%808299
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248720%925977
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119240%81742
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48940%638952
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47950%791652
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38740%330884
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%491900
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24310%135546
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15740%185154
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%181988
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62174
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189941
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193841
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41974
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42527
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190538
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62037
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62110
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193886
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207650
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41629
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42092
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191149
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190437
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%62011
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207169
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191818
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190100
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191556
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192345
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193913
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62241
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41890
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62010
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190723
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181227
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180402
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191777
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8265
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27658
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24628
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19643
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788284
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1070876
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735114
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1054498
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1024339
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1023359
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%787132
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%907738
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743482
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%793125
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1108078
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1018330
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792552
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%786229
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1069831
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750567
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1070519
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%792744
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%787124
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%870444
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2304692
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1383868
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374161
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108780
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108559
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1163869
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1164255
AtlansHydraRena +340%925977
AtlansHydraImp40%3434118
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4042129
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%808299
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%638952
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3250089
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177905%1108078
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176695%1049028
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176595%792552
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176455%1025086
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176445%1070519
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176285%1022879
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176215%1028011
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175945%907738
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175895%750567
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175745%1022369
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175335%1070876
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175195%793125
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175155%792744
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175115%1020952
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175105%1018330
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174445%1053037
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173915%1022996
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173785%1069831
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141274%870444
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670192%1383868
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543021%2304692
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128371%374161
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27671%1163869
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27271%1164255
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526541%108780
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526401%108559
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23341%81742
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21861%3250089
AtlansLizard KinImp21211%3434118
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20921%4042129
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714610%808299
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%925977
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10710%186496
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%491900
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%791652
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%638952
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%330884
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135546
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185154
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180123
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174230
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179192
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174329
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192345
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191149
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180219
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207169
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190723
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191777
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207650
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193841
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181227
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193886
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190437
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190538
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191556
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172404
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179128
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181988
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172923
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193913
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172494
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179510
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191818
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173957
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180402
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179802
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179168
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189941
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24628
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173456
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190100
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19643
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3041745%1028011
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3037705%1053037
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3037345%1025086
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3037105%1022879
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3036505%1049028
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3036045%1022369
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3035995%1108078
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3035035%934117
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3034505%1022996
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3034235%1070876
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3034005%1070519
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3032695%1018330
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3032115%935825
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3029275%1069831
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3027065%933499
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3023455%1020952
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3021255%907738
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32343134%870444
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61182262%1383868
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5709771%2304692
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540641%3250089
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457151%1164255
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453741%108780
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453701%175861
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451821%1163869
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451731%176044
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450731%374161
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450581%108559
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450371%186496
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4042129
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231310%808299
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231180%925977
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213850%81742
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3434118
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50640%491900
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44780%638952
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44070%791652
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36690%330884
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23010%135546
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13830%185154
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189941
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180402
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179802
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191777
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62011
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62241
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207650
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62010
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179192
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%190100
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180219
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192345
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190538
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193886
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190437
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207169
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%193913
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62174
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62110
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191149
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179128
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180123
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179510
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179168
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193841
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190723
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%181988
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181227
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62037
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191818
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191556
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27658
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8265
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19643
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24628
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51975
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64398
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430790
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934117
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640034
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1383868
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%935825
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641176
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64002
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283121
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308459
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67630
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640465
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64138
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311663
AtlansSoldierImp13%3434118
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1164255
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180524%308017
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109662%193913
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109202%180219
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109152%172494
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109152%172404
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108632%193886
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108592%180123
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108572%193841
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108552%77277
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108482%77714
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108432%173456
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108422%191818
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108252%77537
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108252%191556
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108222%190538
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108212%174230
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107832%190723
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107792%172923
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107632%77305
AtlansValkyrieBlade107542%207650
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107532%77384
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107482%190437
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107372%179802
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107322%174329
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107112%173957
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107082%192345
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107072%77472
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107012%179192
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106982%179168
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106782%189941
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106492%207169
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106462%191149
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106402%179128
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106262%179510
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105612%191777
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105452%190100
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689492%1383868
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356141%83271
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35901%1163869
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35331%1164255
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335081%56591
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335031%55985
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134931%374161
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3250089
AtlansValkyrieRena +318200%925977
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17350%19643
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717100%808299
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4042129
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186496
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12810%24628
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%491900
AtlansValkyrieImp11770%3434118
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8360%27658
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%791652
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%638952
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%330884
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135546
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185154
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11086
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6437
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24155
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6051
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26561
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5911
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11144
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11384
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26611
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11032
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11414
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5994
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6890
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11185
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6410
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11105
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24261
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26465
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049028
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26732
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25304
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6576
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24341
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23399
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24536
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24730
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11078
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26579
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11200
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11092
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11739004%308017
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1145233%173456
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1144123%192345
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1141373%181227
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1138953%193841
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1138903%193886
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1138743%172923
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1138333%181988
AtlansVeparTower Shield1138133%191149
AtlansVeparBlade1137683%207650
AtlansVeparLight Spear1137623%180123
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1137573%191556
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1137223%191777
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1136783%179510
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1136593%172404
AtlansVeparBerdysh1136543%193913
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1136403%180219
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1136163%174329
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1136073%191818
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1135703%179168
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1135133%172494
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1134643%190538
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1134573%179802
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1134313%179192
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1133433%180402
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1133023%190723
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1132913%173957
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1132183%189941
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1131863%190437
AtlansVeparLight Saber1131623%190100
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1131133%174230
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1129473%207169
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1129333%179128
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6877222%1383868
AtlansVeparDevils Key674912%1164255
AtlansVeparDevils Eye674632%1163869
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3528291%83271
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340171%54359
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2338491%54028
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335111%56591
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333651%374161
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332371%55985
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173640%808299
AtlansVeparRena +3171870%925977
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168370%491900
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164460%27658
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124880%186496
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116200%3250089
AtlansVeparImp112880%3434118
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109700%19643
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90760%24628
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel46520%4042129
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31100%791652
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31060%638952
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25860%330884
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17050%135546
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10020%185154
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26561
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26611
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25304
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24357
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24155
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24730
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26465
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24536
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26579
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26732
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24341
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24261
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11032
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10438
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6437
AtlansVeparRapier330%10934
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10591
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11384
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19270
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6576
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11859
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5994
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1049028
AtlansVeparMace300%9742
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11414
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11105
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6051
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11078
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11092
AtlansVeparKris290%10502
AtlansVeparBow290%11082
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11610
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11238
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11107
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6890
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6410
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10529
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12830
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5911
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10511
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11185
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12960
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11248
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11016
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12832
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10460
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11919
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11086
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11099
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10779
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10721
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11770
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11144
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11200
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308017
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1425004
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278553
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1024339
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1023359
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65493%854299
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1416028
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%795748
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020779
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1373741
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1326043
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1374347
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1054498
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1327989
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64543%977952
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1020062
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1413740
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1335009
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024676
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1165959
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1375877
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1414272
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758670
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1383868
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2304692
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735114
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%787132
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743482
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%786229
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788284
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%787124
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750567
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3250089
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792552
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%792744
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111179
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1164255
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1163869
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%793125
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110952
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3434118
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%925977
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%808299
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4042129
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114904
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87050
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99256
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71264
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%638952
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%791652
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%330884
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%491900
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135546
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185154
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105614%1054498
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99303%1018330
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%795748
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788284
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98233%792552
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%977952
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97903%1023359
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%787124
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1069831
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%792744
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750567
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97563%743482
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%735114
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96973%854299
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96693%793125
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1024339
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96243%1070519
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1070876
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%786229
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%787132
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%870444
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1383868
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2304692
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374161
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110952
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1164255
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108559
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111179
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108780
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1163869
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3250089
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3434118
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4042129
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%925977
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%808299
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186496
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81742
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99256
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%638952
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%791652
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%491900
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%330884
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135546
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185154
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191149
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193913
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51846
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192345
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179802
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191777
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174329
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64138
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67630
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190723
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77472
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172923
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64398
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52064
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172404
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180123
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179128
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52148
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51975
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190538
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190437
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64384
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64002
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179168
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77384
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173456
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181988
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77305
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173957
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77277
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189941
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190100
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179510
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191818
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179192
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174230
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172494
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77714
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191556
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180219
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77537
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19643
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1051633
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1493625
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1169678
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388563
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1023410
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1168756
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1414272
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1373741
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1413740
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1004051
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1007886
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1512081
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324484
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1374347
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1307294
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268364
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1007936
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1003140
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1335009
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1167877
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1024129
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1375877
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1416028
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1006155
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1090213
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1884554
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1007043
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1425004
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1389225
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306630
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1024577
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1383868
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1163869
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1164255
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4042129
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2304692
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%671481
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671135
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87050
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114904
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808299
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98131
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3250089
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78375
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%925977
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95216
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135546
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3434118
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%638952
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210578100%10853
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278553
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1326043
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78032%1165959
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1327989
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%977952
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404551
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%795748
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%793125
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788284
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%854299
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743482
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1024339
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%792744
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%787124
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792552
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%735114
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1054498
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%786229
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1023359
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%787132
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750567
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1383868
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4042129
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2304692
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3434118
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3250089
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111179
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374161
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1163869
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110952
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1164255
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%925977
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%808299
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71264
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99256
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87050
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%791652
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%638952
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%330884
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%491900
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135546
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185154
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51846
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308459
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77384
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308265
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640465
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64384
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174230
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172923
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51975
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307809
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77714
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64002
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64398
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52064
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77277
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65822
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173456
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64138
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281357
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172404
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283475
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308537
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174329
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283121
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311663
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283028
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186496
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77305
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77472
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77537
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743482
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205835%1108078
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205065%735114
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1070519
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1018330
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204675%787132
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204325%788284
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1070876
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204145%750567
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203885%1069831
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203185%786229
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203145%793125
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203105%792552
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1028011
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202515%907738
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%787124
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%792744
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166774%870444
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1383868
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1022879
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1053037
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1020952
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1022369
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1025086
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1022996
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1049028
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2304692
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374161
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108780
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1163869
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108559
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1164255
TarkanMutantImp27271%3434118
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%808299
TarkanMutantRena +316560%925977
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3250089
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4042129
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186496
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81742
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%491900
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%638952
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%791652
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%330884
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135546
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185154
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190538
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77277
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77714
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179192
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173456
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77472
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77305
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179510
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179802
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77537
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191556
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179128
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77384
TarkanMutantBlade100%207650
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180219
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190100
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67630
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172404
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207169
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172923
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192345
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191818
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180123
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189941
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190437
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179168
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190723
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191777
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65822
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174329
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173957
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193913
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172494
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174230
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191149
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24628
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1425004
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024676
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51454%787132
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1326043
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51254%743482
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51084%787124
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51084%1414272
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50914%1023359
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50904%1024339
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50854%1335009
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1413740
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%977952
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020779
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%854299
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%795748
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1020062
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1327989
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%786229
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1165959
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50264%1278553
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50104%735114
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49864%788284
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1054498
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449554%404551
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49534%1416028
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1383868
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2304692
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110952
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9931%1163869
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111179
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1164255
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3434118
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3250089
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%808299
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%925977
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4042129
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114904
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87050
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71264
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99256
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%638952
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%791652
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%330884
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%491900
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135546
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185154
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64384
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283028
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307968
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934117
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281357
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67630
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64138
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64398
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307809
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51975
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52064
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639715
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283475
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640465
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52148
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641176
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308265
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%935825
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%933499
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283121
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311663
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308459
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640034
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64002
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51846
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1169678
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1167877
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1493625
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1168756
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1090213
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1512081
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268364
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1425004
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758670
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306630
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1375877
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1307294
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1335009
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1414272
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1416028
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1413740
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1374347
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324484
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020779
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1165959
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1383868
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024676
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020062
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1389225
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388563
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3250089
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2304692
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1163869
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1326043
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%671481
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4042129
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1373741
TarkanZaikanRena +320%925977
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%808299
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%795748
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%671135
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%854299
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1327989
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278553
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1164255
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11107
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6410
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18578
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4245
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%638952
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41629
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83271
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189941
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185154
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308265
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283121
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934117
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%793125
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1054498
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%792744
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1018330
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1070519
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1024339
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788284
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792552
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%870444
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%786229
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1023359
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1070876
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%787132
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1069831
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%787124
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%977952
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%791652
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%638952
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2304692
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108559
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1164255
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1163869
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108780
9Ax WarriorImp840%3434118
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374161
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743482
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735114
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3250089
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4042129
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1108078
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750567
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%330884
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185154
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%808299
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%925977
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186496
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135546
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81742
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99256
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%491900
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173957
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51975
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190437
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179802
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174230
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77537
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179128
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77714
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190538
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180219
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77384
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172923
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51846
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172404
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1054498
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%792744
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1070519
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1069831
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%977952
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792552
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%793125
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%854299
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%786229
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%787132
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1018330
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1070876
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%787124
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1023359
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788284
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1024339
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%870444
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%791652
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%638952
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2304692
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108559
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374161
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111179
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1164255
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1163869
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108780
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110952
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%795748
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3250089
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743482
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750567
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%330884
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735114
9Bloody wolImp510%3434118
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185154
9Bloody wolRena +3460%925977
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81742
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%808299
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135546
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4042129
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99256
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186496
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%491900
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191556
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179192
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64384
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52064
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51846
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77277
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52148
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64398
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191777
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173957
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191818
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179128
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172404
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77714
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191149
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181988
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77472
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430790
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52064
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174329
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172494
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174230
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309863
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65822
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77537
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173456
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283028
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308265
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283475
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173957
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281357
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52148
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283121
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172404
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51846
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51975
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308537
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77714
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77277
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307968
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64002
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307809
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64398
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77384
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172923
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77472
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67630
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77305
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64138
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64384
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308459
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311663
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%791652
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%638952
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21659
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374161
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55985
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56591
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1164255
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1163869
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186496
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3250089
9Cursed WizRena +3670%925977
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%808299
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%330884
9Cursed WizImp500%3434118
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185154
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24628
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135546
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4042129
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%491900
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%308017
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30653
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30187
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26561
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24730
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6890
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24357
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27205
9CyclopsGladius9142%26732
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30461
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24341
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27099
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24261
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24536
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26579
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26911
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%791652
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24155
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30401
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26266
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23399
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29625
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26465
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26611
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26072
9CyclopsSpear8542%26406
9CyclopsFlail8492%27063
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%638952
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3092
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11384
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11032
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11105
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11414
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11144
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11092
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11086
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6576
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11078
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11200
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1049028
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5911
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11238
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6051
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6410
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5994
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6437
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11185
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374161
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1163869
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1164255
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3250089
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%491900
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%330884
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%808299
9CyclopsRena +31810%925977
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185154
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8265
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135546
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25304
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4042129
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19270
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12832
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12960
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18578
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12830
9CyclopsApple30%76112
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430790
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77537
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189941
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67630
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180219
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51975
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180123
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179128
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174329
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77305
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191149
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77472
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179802
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77384
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77277
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173456
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173957
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192345
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52148
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190100
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193913
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190437
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190723
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172404
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172494
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51846
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172923
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191556
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190538
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77714
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174230
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65822
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179192
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179168
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179510
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%791652
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191818
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52064
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191777
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%638952
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83271
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55985
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56591
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374161
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1164255
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1163869
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3250089
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%330884
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186496
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%808299
9Dark KnighRena +3580%925977
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4042129
9Dark KnighImp450%3434118
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27658
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19643
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135546
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185154
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%491900
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24628
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430790
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934117
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640465
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309863
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308459
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307968
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67630
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52064
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639715
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64002
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65822
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%935825
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283121
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77472
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77384
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641176
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77277
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77537
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64138
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283028
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307809
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51846
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308265
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640034
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64398
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308537
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77305
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64384
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283475
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311663
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281357
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77714
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51975
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%933499
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%791652
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%638952
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21659
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175861
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1163869
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56591
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374161
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176044
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55985
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24628
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1164255
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%330884
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3250089
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%808299
9Death CowRena +31140%925977
9Death CowImp1000%3434118
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186496
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185154
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135546
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4042129
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%491900
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41629
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5994
9Death CowScale Pants20%26072
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30461
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27205
9Death CowElven Bow10%6437
9Death CowScale Armor10%30187
9Death CowTomahawk10%24341
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62010
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62174
9Death CowFlail10%27063
9Death CowGladius10%26732
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62011
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430790
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%933499
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1022879
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639715
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1022369
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641176
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640465
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1022996
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1025086
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307809
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309863
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640034
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%935825
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308537
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1020952
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1028011
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308265
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307968
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311663
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%907738
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934117
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308459
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%791652
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%638952
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2304692
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1164255
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374161
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1163869
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176044
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175861
9Death GorgImp1500%3434118
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186496
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1108078
9Death GorgRena +31100%925977
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%330884
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1049028
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%808299
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1053037
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3250089
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4042129
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185154
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135546
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81742
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%491900
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430790
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311663
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1022369
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307809
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640465
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%933499
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640034
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308265
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639715
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1022879
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308459
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309863
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934117
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641176
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283121
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283475
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283028
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308537
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1022996
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1020952
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1028011
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307968
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1025086
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%935825
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281357
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%791652
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%638952
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2304692
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1163869
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175861
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176044
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1164255
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374161
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3250089
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4042129
9Death KnigImp770%3434118
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%808299
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%330884
9Death KnigRena +3580%925977
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1049028
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186496
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185154
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1053037
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135546
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81742
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42527
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193841
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42092
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181988
9Death KnigBlade10%207650
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41890
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180402
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193913
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430790
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1020952
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1022369
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1022996
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1022879
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1025086
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311663
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64138
9DevilDragon Helm3300%933499
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934117
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308265
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64002
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309863
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283475
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308537
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639715
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283121
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640465
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283028
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64384
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307968
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281357
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308459
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%935825
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64398
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307809
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640034
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641176
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%791652
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%638952
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2304692
9DevilDevils Eye950%1163869
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175861
9DevilDevils Key780%1164255
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176044
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374161
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186496
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3250089
9DevilJewel of Life580%330884
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4042129
9DevilImp500%3434118
9DevilRena +3480%925977
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1053037
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1049028
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%808299
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185154
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135546
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%491900
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81742
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1054498
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%792744
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1070519
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1024339
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1069831
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1023359
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788284
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%907738
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%786229
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792552
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1018330
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1070876
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%787124
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%793125
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%787132
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%870444
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%791652
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%638952
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2304692
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108559
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1163869
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108780
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1164255
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374161
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4042129
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3250089
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743482
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735114
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1108078
9Elite OgreImp1071%3434118
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750567
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%330884
9Elite OgreRena +3870%925977
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%808299
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99256
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185154
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186496
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135546
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81742
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77384
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189941
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190100
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179128
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190723
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172494
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172923
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77277
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180123
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172404
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191818
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179802
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77714
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77472
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191149
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%491900
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77305
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52064
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52148
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174230
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65822
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192345
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77537
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173456
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190538
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191777
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180219
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%308017
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%791652
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26579
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181227
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62174
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42527
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62010
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191556
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27099
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29625
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26266
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193913
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41629
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26072
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26406
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191818
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62011
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180402
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62037
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26561
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27205
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42092
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41890
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30401
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30653
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26465
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207650
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192345
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193841
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190723
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193886
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181988
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26732
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62241
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191777
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27063
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62110
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26911
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207169
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41974
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30187
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23399
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%638952
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30461
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1164255
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1163869
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374161
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54028
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54359
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%330884
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3250089
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%925977
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%808299
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185154
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19643
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135546
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25304
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%491900
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27658
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4042129
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8265
9Hell HoundImp50%3434118
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10529
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11016
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11086
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049028
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11770
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18578
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11248
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19270
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
9Hell HoundMace10%9742
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12832
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11099
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11610
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10460
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12960
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11919
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11384
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%308017
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42092
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190538
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190437
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42527
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62241
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191149
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181227
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193913
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62011
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191556
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181988
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207169
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62037
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62174
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180402
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191777
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189941
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62110
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192345
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41974
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191818
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193841
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193886
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41629
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190100
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41890
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207650
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62010
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190723
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%791652
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%638952
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83271
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29625
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30187
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30401
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30653
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30461
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54359
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27063
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1164255
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54028
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26072
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1163869
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374161
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27205
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26911
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27099
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26266
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26406
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%925977
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%808299
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%330884
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185154
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3250089
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24628
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135546
9Hell SpideImp860%3434118
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%491900
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4042129
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27658
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8265
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19643
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11859
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12960
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11770
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12830
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10438
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19270
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11078
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11414
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11200
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5911
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11107
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11099
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11185
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10721
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10529
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5994
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8300
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9701
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430790
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77305
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283028
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64138
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67630
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77537
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281357
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52148
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179510
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173456
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65822
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179168
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77277
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179128
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173957
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174230
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179192
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52064
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180219
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77384
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283121
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180123
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%791652
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174329
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172404
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%638952
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179802
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64384
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77714
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172923
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51975
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51846
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64002
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1363764
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283475
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2052474
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641176
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8226
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172494
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64398
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1028011
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77472
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1227343
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%977952
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308537
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1390203
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%907738
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1024339
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1365007
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934117
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2054277
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186496
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1022996
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1164255
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%933499
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1163869
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1022369
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307968
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307809
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640034
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308265
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792552
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%792744
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191818
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%935825
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2304692
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55985
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189941
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2049977
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%854299
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191149
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190723
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1054498
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308459
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1018330
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%787132
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1020952
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191556
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1022879
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190538
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374161
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4042129
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185154
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181988
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21659
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640465
9Illusion oRena +360%925977
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1168756
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1025086
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%491900
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1023359
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1389225
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190437
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%738195
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1884554
9Illusion oImp50%3434118
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%787124
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639715
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1165959
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1326043
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788284
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56591
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190100
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404551
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191777
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%790815
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%793125
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192345
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%808299
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%330884
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%786229
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%781384
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%671135
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24628
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2386302
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81742
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%780232
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1024129
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024676
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1167877
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311663
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1024577
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1051633
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175861
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388563
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278553
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1108078
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3250089
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1327989
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1003140
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111179
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1023410
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207169
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19643
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1090213
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2053649
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1493625
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1004051
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%671481
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%795748
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750567
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169678
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176044
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1006155
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215526
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1326043
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1327989
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1165959
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%854299
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%793125
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%787124
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%786229
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1023359
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792552
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404551
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%792744
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1054498
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%787132
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%977952
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1024339
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788284
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%791652
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%638952
9Iron WheelImp1280%3434118
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2304692
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4042129
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374161
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111179
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3250089
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278553
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1163869
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1164255
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110952
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%330884
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%808299
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%795748
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735114
9Iron WheelRena +3300%925977
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750567
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135546
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185154
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743482
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87050
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71264
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99256
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%491900
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172923
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283028
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77277
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173957
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308265
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52064
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309863
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172494
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172404
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64384
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77305
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640465
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174230
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%793125
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1025086
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792552
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%907738
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1022369
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1070876
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1028011
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1022996
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1070519
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1018330
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1069831
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1022879
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%792744
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%870444
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1020952
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%791652
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%638952
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2304692
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108780
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1163869
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108559
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374161
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1164255
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81742
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3250089
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4042129
9Ogre archeImp1241%3434118
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1049028
9Ogre archeRena +31041%925977
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%330884
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%808299
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750567
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1108078
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1053037
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185154
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186496
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135546
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%491900
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173456
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189941
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193913
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179168
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181988
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180402
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179192
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193886
9Ogre archeBlade10%207650
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179510
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180219
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174329
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173957
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172923
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207169
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172404
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174230
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192345
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179128
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190100
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193841
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191556
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308017
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77537
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172494
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180219
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190437
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191556
9Poison BulBlade7881%207650
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179128
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179168
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173957
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174230
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179802
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191149
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173456
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193913
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77472
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172404
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180123
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77714
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193886
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190723
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77277
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172923
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189941
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179192
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191777
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193841
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190538
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207169
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192345
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77384
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77305
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191818
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174329
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190100
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179510
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%791652
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%638952
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83271
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1163869
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374161
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55985
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56591
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1164255
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%330884
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%808299
9Poison BulRena +31250%925977
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3250089
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24628
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19643
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185154
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4042129
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186496
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%491900
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27658
9Poison BulImp690%3434118
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135546
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24155
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11144
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11105
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5911
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6576
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24536
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26561
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11200
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6410
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430790
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180219
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174230
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65822
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52148
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64138
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51846
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64398
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180123
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172923
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190538
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179168
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77714
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51975
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64384
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77305
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179192
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67630
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172494
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77384
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52064
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77537
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173957
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64002
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190437
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179510
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179802
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77472
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189941
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174329
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191149
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173456
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77277
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172404
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179128
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190100
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%791652
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%638952
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21659
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1163869
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1164255
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374161
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56591
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55985
9Poison ShaRena +3790%925977
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186496
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3250089
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24628
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%808299
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4042129
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%330884
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185154
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19643
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135546
9Poison ShaImp310%3434118
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10779
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26611
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%491900
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6437
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11086
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11414
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24261
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1054498
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1425004
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1165959
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1326043
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1023359
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1024339
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788284
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%786229
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%854299
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1413740
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1414272
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1327989
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1416028
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%787132
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%787124
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404551
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%977952
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%791652
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%638952
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2304692
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1163869
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110952
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1018330
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1164255
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%793125
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4042129
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111179
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%792744
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792552
9Queen RainImp490%3434118
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743482
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3250089
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%795748
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020062
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278553
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735114
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%330884
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185154
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%808299
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024676
9Queen RainRena +3330%925977
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020779
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135546
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71264
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87050
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99256
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750567
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51846
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%491900
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64384
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307968
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64138
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281357
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52148
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283475
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65822
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77384
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640465
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77537
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1164255
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1025086
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10779
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181227
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10721
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430790
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51846
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179802
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179192
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77472
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172494
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77537
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174329
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283121
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309863
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64138
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65822
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52064
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77305
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179128
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173456
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77714
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52148
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174230
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311663
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77384
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173957
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67630
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179510
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77277
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64002
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281357
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64384
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283475
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180219
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172923
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179168
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180123
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64398
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172404
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51975
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283028
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%791652
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%638952
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21659
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1163869
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55985
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56591
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1164255
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374161
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190538
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190437
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190100
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186496
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3250089
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189941
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191149
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191777
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%330884
9Schriker2Imp410%3434118
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185154
9Schriker2Rena +3390%925977
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24628
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%808299
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%491900
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135546
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4042129
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19643
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24341
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24536
9Schriker2Gladius10%26732
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26465
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11078
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11144
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430790
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67630
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77537
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179168
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65822
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191149
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191556
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179192
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192345
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174329
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77472
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190100
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179128
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173456
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189941
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174230
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77277
9ShadowBlade7140%207650
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190437
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172494
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173957
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172923
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179802
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180219
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180123
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190723
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193913
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190538
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179510
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207169
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77714
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191818
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191777
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172404
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77384
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77305
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%791652
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%638952
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83271
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56591
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1164255
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374161
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1163869
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55985
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%330884
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%808299
9ShadowRena +31140%925977
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3250089
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19643
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185154
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186496
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%491900
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135546
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4042129
9ShadowImp540%3434118
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27658
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24628
9ShadowKris30%10502
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6576
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24536
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11107
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11919
9ShadowPad Armor10%11086
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
9ShadowVine Pants10%11099
9ShadowPad Helm10%10529
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9742
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11384
9ShadowBone Pants10%26561
9ShadowGladius10%26732
9ShadowFlail10%27063
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11248
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11105
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24357
9ShadowBuckler10%10721
9ShadowTomahawk10%24341
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11185
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24261
9ShadowHand Axe10%11770
9ShadowBone Helm10%24155
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%308017
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%62037
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26266
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181988
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62110
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42527
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26911
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%62010
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41890
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62174
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30653
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42092
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%62011
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29625
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30461
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62241
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26072
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%791652
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41974
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41629
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30401
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180402
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26406
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181227
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30187
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%638952
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6410
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6890
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6576
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24357
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27205
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24536
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26611
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24341
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27099
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26465
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26579
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27063
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23399
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24730
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26561
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6437
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24261
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24155
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26732
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1164255
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1163869
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54359
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%54028
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%374161
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%808299
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%330884
9Skeleton ARena +31650%925977
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27658
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185154
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3250089
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8265
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135546
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%491900
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3434118
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4042129
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25304
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76112
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11099
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10511
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11770
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12830
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11919
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19270
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10591
9Skeleton ARapier20%10934
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10460
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11016
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18578
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12960
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11610
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11859
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10529
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
9Skeleton AKris10%10502
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1884554
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1024577
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268364
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1006155
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1051633
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024676
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1324484
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1024129
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1512081
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1007043
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1167877
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1090213
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1413740
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1020779
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1168756
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306630
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1416028
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388563
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1375877
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1373741
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1425004
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1414272
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1007886
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1335009
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1007936
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1493625
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1023410
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1389225
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1307294
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020062
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2510%1374347
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1169678
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2304692
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1163869
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%671135
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1164255
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%671481
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%808299
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%925977
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3250089
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4042129
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3434118
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87050
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95216
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71264
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114904
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99256
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%638952
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%791652
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135546
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78375
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%330884
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1053037
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%491900
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%933499
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185154
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108078
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1054498
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1069831
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750567
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788284
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1070519
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1070876
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%787124
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%787132
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941815%786229
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%977952
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743482
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735114
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%793125
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1023359
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%792744
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1108078
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1018330
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792552
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1024339
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%870444
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2304692
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1163869
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108559
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374161
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108780
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4042129
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1164255
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3434118
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3250089
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%808299
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%925977
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186496
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99256
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81742
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%638952
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%791652
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%491900
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%330884
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135546
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185154
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172494
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77277
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174329
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173957
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190100
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77714
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77305
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52148
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180123
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174230
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64384
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189941
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179128
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51846
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179168
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77537
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51975
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67630
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191149
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179192
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77384
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179510
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65822
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64138
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172404
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64002
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180219
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52064
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173456
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172923
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64398
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179802
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190538
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77472
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190437
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19643
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24628
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190954%1416028
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190444%1327989
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%854299
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188394%1306630
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1413740
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188094%1024676
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187834%1375877
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1278553
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187424%1374347
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187384%1165959
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%795748
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186874%1414272
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186744%1307294
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1373741
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1425004
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186254%1020062
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%977952
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1335009
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1324484
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1268364
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1326043
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184514%1020779
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173663%758670
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2304692
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%671135
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%671481
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1163869
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1164255
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3250089
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3434118
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99256
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%925977
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%808299
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87050
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4042129
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71264
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114904
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%638952
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%791652
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%330884
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135546
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%491900
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185154
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311663
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1022369
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1049028
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%933499
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%935825
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281357
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308459
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1022879
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308537
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309863
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934117
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1022996
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640034
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641176
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283121
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307809
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64384
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640465
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1020952
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639715
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307968
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64398
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64138
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64002
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283028
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1053037
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283475
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1025086
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115527%1390203
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112836%1227343
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1365007
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2052474
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2053649
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2054277
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110036%1363764
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109666%2049977
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2052311
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1884554
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2386302
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1007043
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%781384
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%790815
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1090213
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1024129
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25681%738210
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1169678
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1003140
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1004051
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1024577
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%780232
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%738195
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1006155
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1007936
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1168756
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1051633
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1007886
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1023410
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1167877
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2304692
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4042129
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12521%3250089
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%671481
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1164255
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1163869
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%671135
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1512081
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388563
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324484
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1493625
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1389225
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306630
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1307294
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3434118
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%925977
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%808299
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98131
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114904
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119996
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215526
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%791652
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%638952
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95216
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%330884
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78375
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135546
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185154
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%491900
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1018330
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%787124
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%793125
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1070519
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%792744
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1023359
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%977952
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788284
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743482
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735114
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1069831
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1024339
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750567
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%787132
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792552
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%786229
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1070876
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1108078
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1054498
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048005%1278553
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743482
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%787132
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1024339
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1023359
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%735114
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792552
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1327989
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%792744
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%977952
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750567
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1054498
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%788284
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979424%1018330
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%854299
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%786229
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%795748
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%787124
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%793125
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1326043
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404551
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1163869
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1164255
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2304692
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111179
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%374161
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110952
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3250089
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4042129
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%808299
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%925977
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186496
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71264
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99256
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81742
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3434118
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%791652
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%638952
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%330884
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%491900
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135546
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185154
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77472
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65822
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52148
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172494
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173456
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174329
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77277
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77305
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283121
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281357
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172404
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77384
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172923
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64002
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283028
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77537
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52064
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64384
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64398
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173957
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179802
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283475
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179510
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51975
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64138
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51846
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311663
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179128
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309863
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180123
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67630
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179168
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180219
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174230
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179192
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77714
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191149
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191777
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189941
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190538
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190100
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190437
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24628
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19643
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1884554
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1007936
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%790815
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%738195
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1307294
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306630
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1024577
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1512081
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1006155
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1090213
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1389225
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1493625
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1024129
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1007886
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324484
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1023410
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%738210
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388563
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%780232
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1004051
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1268364
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%781384
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1167877
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1169678
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1003140
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37623%1168756
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1051633
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1007043
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2386302
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2304692
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3250089
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1164255
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%671135
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1163869
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%671481
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%925977
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4042129
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3434118
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87050
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%808299
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95216
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98131
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114904
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%638952
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%791652
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%330884
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%491900
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78375
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135546
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119996
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185154
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1823956
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2053649
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1365007
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3195158
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1884554
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2054277
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1789667
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%738195
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%790815
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2049977
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2052474
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2516044
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1233983
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2052311
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1227982
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1227343
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4042129
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3434118
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1791495
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1043995
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%738210
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119996
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%780232
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1390203
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%781384
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1425004
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024676
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1023359
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%854299
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691123%1024339
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1414272
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690413%1020062
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%795748
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%788284
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1165959
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%787132
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689523%1054498
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%786229
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689323%787124
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689263%1327989
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278553
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1413740
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688733%1020779
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1416028
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%735114
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%977952
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1326043
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743482
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404551
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2304692
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1164255
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111179
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110952
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1163869
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1018330
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792552
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%792744
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%793125
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750567
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3250089
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4042129
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3434118
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%808299
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%925977
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87050
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71264
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99256
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%638952
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%791652
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%330884
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135546
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185154
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%491900
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640465
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309863
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641176
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52148
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77277
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64002
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77305
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%935825
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52064
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308265
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51846
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283121
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308459
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934117
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77537
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%933499
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283028
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77384
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308537
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307968
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311663
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77472
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640034
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65822
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77714
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64398
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639715
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64138
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307809
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283475
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281357
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67630
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64384
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51975
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24628
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186496
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30653
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62174
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41974
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30401
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42527
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42092
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62037
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30187
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41890
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%62010
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%62011
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41629
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62110
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30461
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62241
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29625
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%308017
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181227
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193841
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207650
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%207169
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193913
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181988
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193886
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27205
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27099
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26406
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27063
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180402
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26911
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26072
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26266
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3434118
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4042129
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%374161
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1164255
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3250089
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%54028
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54359
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1163869
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8265
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%491900
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27658
11Chief SkelRena +34710%925977
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%808299
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19643
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%791652
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%638952
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%330884
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135546
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185154
11Chief SkelApple170%76112
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11105
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12960
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10529
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12832
11Chief SkelMace130%9742
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10591
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10438
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11099
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11610
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18578
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11770
11Chief SkelBow110%11082
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11248
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19270
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10721
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10511
11Chief SkelKris100%10502
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11092
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12830
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11078
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10460
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11016
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11919
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11859
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11086
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11200
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10779
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42527
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62241
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41890
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191818
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181227
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190538
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190437
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193886
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192345
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62037
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42092
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%190100
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193841
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191777
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180402
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62174
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41974
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%191149
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41629
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191556
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193913
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189941
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207650
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%62010
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62110
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181988
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%207169
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190723
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%62011
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%308017
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83271
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%54028
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1164255
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54359
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1163869
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8265
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374161
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%491900
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3250089
11Dark SkullRena +39300%925977
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%808299
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24628
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4042129
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27658
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19643
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%638952
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%791652
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%330884
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135546
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185154
11Dark SkullImp430%3434118
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11092
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11099
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11185
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10511
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10779
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11078
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6576
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11107
11Dark SkullKris120%10502
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12830
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6437
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10529
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049028
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11032
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18578
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10460
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11610
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11144
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12832
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11384
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10438
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6051
11Dark SkullRapier90%10934
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11919
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12960
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11770
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11016
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19270
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10591
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11238
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10721
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11200
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11086
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11105
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11248
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5994
11Dark SkullBow50%11082
11Dark SkullMace50%9742
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11414
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11859
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6410
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5911
11Dark SkullApple20%76112
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191818
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207650
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172923
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%180123
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%207169
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190538
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179802
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193913
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173456
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192345
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193886
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193841
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%191149
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172494
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180219
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181988
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179510
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190100
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190437
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179168
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%179128
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191556
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190723
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191777
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172404
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181227
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179192
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189941
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180402
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%308017
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83271
11Giant OgreImp11520%3434118
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%491900
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27658
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1164255
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374161
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1163869
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54359
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%54028
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3250089
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4042129
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24628
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%808299
11Giant OgreRena +34560%925977
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19643
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%638952
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%791652
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%330884
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135546
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185154
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24155
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6576
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18578
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10779
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24341
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11919
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11384
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6890
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11238
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11016
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10529
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6410
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12830
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11185
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11086
11Giant OgreRapier50%10934
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11610
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24536
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11032
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11144
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11105
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19270
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10591
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11107
11Giant OgreBow40%11082
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10721
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11099
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11859
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049028
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12832
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10511
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11770
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6051
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24261
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11092
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
11Giant OgreMace30%9742
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11248
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6437
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5911
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24357
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12960
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11414
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5994
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11200
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11078
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10460
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10438
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76112
11Giant OgreKris10%10502
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430790
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190100
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174329
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193913
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173957
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%179128
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52064
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77384
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174230
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64398
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191818
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77472
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52148
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180123
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180219
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67630
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172404
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77277
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173456
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191556
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179192
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64384
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190437
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179168
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77537
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65822
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51846
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64002
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189941
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179802
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191777
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77714
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77305
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64138
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191149
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181988
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51975
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179510
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172923
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192345
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190538
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190723
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172494
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21659
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56591
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1164255
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55985
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%374161
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19643
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1163869
11Magic SkelImp2000%3434118
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24628
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186496
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3250089
11Magic SkelRena +31190%925977
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%808299
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%791652
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%491900
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4042129
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%330884
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%638952
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135546
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185154
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26611
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26911
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11414
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049028
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5994
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24536
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6437
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26406
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11384
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6051
11Magic SkelFlail10%27063
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26561
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24261
11Magic SkelGladius10%26732
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11032
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30401
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11107
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6410
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11200
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30461
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26266
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11238
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6890
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67630
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%190100
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174230
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173957
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77537
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189941
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172923
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65822
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174329
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%179128
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173456
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179168
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77472
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190723
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179802
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77305
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191149
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77384
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193913
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77714
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191818
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179510
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%207169
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172494
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180123
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191556
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179192
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192345
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190437
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207650
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172404
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77277
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180219
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190538
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191777
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430790
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83271
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374161
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1163869
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%491900
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1164255
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56591
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55985
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3250089
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19643
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4042129
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%808299
11Red SkeletRena +33230%925977
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27658
11Red SkeletImp2600%3434118
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186496
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24628
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%638952
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%791652
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%330884
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135546
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185154
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27205
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11414
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11200
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11078
11Red SkeletBow40%11082
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11859
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11086
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10529
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11099
11Red SkeletMace40%9742
11Red SkeletKris40%10502
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10721
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11384
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11185
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11238
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11107
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11092
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26579
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10591
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11770
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10460
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6890
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24536
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11032
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11919
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23399
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26561
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6437
11Red SkeletRapier20%10934
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27063
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6410
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11105
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5994
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24261
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26465
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5911
11Red SkeletGladius10%26732
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11248
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10779
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6576
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11610
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11016
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11144
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25304
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67630
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180219
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172494
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77714
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77384
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%173957
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51846
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77305
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77537
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180123
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65822
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179510
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179802
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77472
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51975
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179128
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174230
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%172923
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179192
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179168
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52064
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173456
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52148
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172404
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77277
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174329
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430790
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190100
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191149
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190538
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190437
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191777
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%189941
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192345
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283475
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309863
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191818
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191556
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64002
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311663
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283028
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190723
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64138
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64384
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283121
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64398
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281357
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%55985
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1164255
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1163869
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374161
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56591
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83271
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21659
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186496
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3250089
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24628
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%808299
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19643
12Chief SkelRena +32740%925977
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%491900
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4042129
12Chief SkelImp2570%3434118
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%791652
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%638952
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%330884
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135546
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185154
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11414
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24357
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26911
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6576
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24155
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30461
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27205
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23399
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049028
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27099
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26561
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5911
12Chief SkelSpear40%26406
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24536
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24341
12Chief SkelGladius30%26732
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11107
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11185
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26579
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29625
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6437
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30187
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26072
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24261
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11032
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11078
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11092
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26465
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11086
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6051
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5994
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11016
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26266
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26611
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10502
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10460
12Chief SkelMace10%9742
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10779
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6410
12Chief SkelFlail10%27063
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11248
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10721
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
12Chief SkelRapier10%10934
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11144
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11099
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11105
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641176
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640034
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64384
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307809
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51975
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283028
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309863
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77277
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311663
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52148
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%307968
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283121
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308459
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174230
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640465
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77714
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64398
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308265
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51846
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77384
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283475
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65822
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64002
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77472
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174329
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64138
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308537
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52064
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281357
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77537
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639715
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%173957
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67630
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77305
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430790
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24628
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21659
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374161
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1163869
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55985
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56591
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1164255
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4042129
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3250089
12Dark SkullImp9240%3434118
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%808299
12Dark SkullRena +37450%925977
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%491900
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186496
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%638952
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%791652
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%330884
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135546
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185154
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1053037
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1049028
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1022369
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1025086
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1020952
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1022996
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1022879
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64138
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641176
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309863
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640034
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%935825
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64002
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%307968
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308265
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308459
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640465
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64384
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639715
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283121
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311663
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283475
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%933499
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307809
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64398
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934117
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283028
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281357
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308537
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430790
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2304692
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3250089
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175861
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1163869
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176044
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186496
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374161
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1164255
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4042129
12Giant OgreImp5960%3434118
12Giant OgreRena +34060%925977
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%808299
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%791652
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%638952
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%330884
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81742
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%491900
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135546
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185154
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1018330
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1022996
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1053037
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1108078
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1070519
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1028011
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1069831
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1025086
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%907738
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1022879
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1020952
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1070876
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1022369
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1049028
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641176
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639715
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%935825
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934117
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640034
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640465
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%933499
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%870444
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81742
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3250089
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2304692
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374161
12Magic SkelImp1830%3434118
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108559
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108780
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1163869
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1164255
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4042129
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%808299
12Magic SkelRena +3720%925977
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186496
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%491900
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%638952
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%791652
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%330884
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135546
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185154
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179128
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181988
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180123
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192345
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179192
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173456
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190100
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179802
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207169
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190723
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191149
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190538
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191818
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24628
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191777
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191556
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179510
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180402
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193886
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193913
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1108078
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311663
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1022996
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640034
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1028011
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308537
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639715
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309863
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1022879
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%933499
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934117
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307809
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1025086
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%935825
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%907738
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641176
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1053037
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640465
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1022369
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%307968
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308459
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308265
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1020952
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1049028
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430790
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2304692
12Red SkeletImp5720%3434118
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175861
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176044
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1163869
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1164255
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374161
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3250089
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4042129
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186496
12Red SkeletRena +32520%925977
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%808299
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81742
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%791652
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%638952
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%491900
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%330884
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135546
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185154
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311663
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64002
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308537
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308459
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283121
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639715
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640465
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307809
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64398
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64384
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641176
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283475
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281357
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308265
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640034
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283028
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309863
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307968
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64138
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430790
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1049028
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1053037
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1022369
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%935825
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1020952
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1022996
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1022879
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77472
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934117
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1025086
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%933499
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77537
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51975
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174329
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174230
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173957
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67630
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52064
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77384
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65822
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77305
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77714
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51846
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52148
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77277
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374161
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1163869
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1164255
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24628
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21659
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2304692
13Chief SkelImp2390%3434118
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3250089
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186496
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4042129
13Chief SkelRena +31740%925977
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%808299
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56591
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55985
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175861
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176044
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%491900
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%638952
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%330884
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%791652
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81742
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185154
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135546
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62011
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26611
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25304
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180402
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41974
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62241
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62110
13Chief SkelFlail20%27063
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27205
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30187
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42527
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193841
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26072
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62010
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26579
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24155
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26465
13Chief SkelBlade10%207650
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26406
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27099
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24341
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41890
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1108078
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1022996
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1049028
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1053037
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1022369
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640034
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1020952
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1070876
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1025086
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%907738
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1070519
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1028011
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1069831
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640465
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641176
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639715
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%935825
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%933499
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934117
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1022879
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%870444
13Dark SkullImp9770%3434118
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2304692
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4042129
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3250089
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176044
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374161
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175861
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186496
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1164255
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1163869
13Dark SkullRena +32720%925977
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%808299
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81742
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%791652
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%638952
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%330884
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135546
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%491900
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185154
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62011
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41890
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192345
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193886
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190538
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62110
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190723
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42527
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181988
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62037
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191818
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189941
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193913
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191777
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190100
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191149
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193841
13Dark SkullBlade30%207650
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207169
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62241
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62010
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181227
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191556
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180402
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42092
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41629
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190437
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27658
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62174
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41974
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%793125
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%907738
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1018330
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1022369
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1028011
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%792744
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1108078
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1053037
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1069831
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1025086
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1020952
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1070876
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792552
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750567
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1070519
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1049028
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1022879
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1022996
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%870444
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81742
13Giant OgreImp3850%3434118
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2304692
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1163869
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4042129
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1164255
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108559
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374161
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108780
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3250089
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%808299
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%491900
13Giant OgreRena +31230%925977
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186496
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%791652
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%638952
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%330884
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135546
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185154
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179168
13Giant OgreBlade40%207650
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174230
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179192
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180219
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191149
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192345
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179128
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173456
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193841
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207169
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191777
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173957
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181988
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180123
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181227
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190100
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172404
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189941
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191818
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191556
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174329
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172923
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193886
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278553
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%787124
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%854299
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1054498
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792552
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1018330
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750567
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735114
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%787132
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1023359
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%793125
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788284
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743482
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1326043
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1327989
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%792744
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%795748
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%977952
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1024339
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%786229
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404551
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1070876
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1069831
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1070519
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3250089
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2304692
13Magic SkelImp900%3434118
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4042129
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374161
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110952
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111179
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1164255
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1163869
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%808299
13Magic SkelRena +3390%925977
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99256
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71264
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%638952
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%791652
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%330884
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135546
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%491900
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174329
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77537
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174230
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311663
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52064
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64384
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65822
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77714
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307968
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185154
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172494
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308459
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309863
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308265
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308537
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%793125
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743482
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1054498
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%786229
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792552
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750567
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%787132
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1069831
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1018330
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1070519
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1023359
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1070876
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%787124
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1024339
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735114
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788284
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%907738
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1108078
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%792744
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%870444
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4042129
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2304692
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3250089
13Red SkeletImp2210%3434118
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1163869
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374161
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108780
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1164255
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108559
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99256
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%808299
13Red SkeletRena +3750%925977
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186496
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%330884
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81742
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%791652
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%638952
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185154
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135546
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%491900
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179168
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51846
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65822
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173957
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190437
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180219
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190100
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173456
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190723
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179802
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180123
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172404
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174329
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179510
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172494
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77714
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77537
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52064
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179192
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51975
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190538
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77305
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52148
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192345
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174230
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1108078
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1049028
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%907738
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1028011
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1025086
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1022996
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1022879
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1020952
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1053037
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1022369
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%935825
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639715
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934117
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641176
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640465
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%933499
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640034
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1069831
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1070519
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1070876
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1018330
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307968
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308537
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308459
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311663
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308265
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309863
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307809
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430790
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%870444
14Chief SkelImp4010%3434118
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2304692
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3250089
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1163869
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1164255
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374161
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81742
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4042129
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186496
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175861
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176044
14Chief SkelRena +31290%925977
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%808299
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108780
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108559
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%791652
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%638952
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%491900
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%330884
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135546
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185154
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179510
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191556
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179128
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180402
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179168
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190538
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172494
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193886
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190437
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193913
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190723
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190100
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180123
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193841
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192345
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189941
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207169
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173456
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191777
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172923
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180219
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172404
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179192
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191149
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181988
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1054498
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%786229
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1069831
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1024339
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788284
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%793125
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743482
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%977952
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1018330
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1070876
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792552
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1070519
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%792744
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750567
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%787132
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%787124
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735114
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1023359
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1108078
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%870444
14Dark SkullImp10490%3434118
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2304692
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3250089
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4042129
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374161
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1164255
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108559
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108780
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1163869
14Dark SkullRena +33440%925977
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%808299
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81742
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186496
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99256
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%638952
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%791652
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%330884
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135546
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%491900
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185154
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172404
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51975
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179168
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52148
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190538
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174329
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64002
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180219
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173957
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179510
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77472
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77277
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179192
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172494
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190437
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64384
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65822
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179128
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77714
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77384
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180123
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191149
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173456
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172923
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64398
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51846
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77537
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64138
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77305
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190100
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179802
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174230
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189941
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52064
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24628
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278553
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%787132
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1054498
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735114
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%786229
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1326043
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1024339
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1327989
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788284
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%854299
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743482
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%795748
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%787124
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1018330
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%793125
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1023359
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%792744
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792552
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750567
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%977952
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404551
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1070876
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1069831
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1070519
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2304692
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4042129
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3250089
14Giant OgreImp3660%3434118
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111179
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1164255
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110952
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374161
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1163869
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71264
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99256
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%808299
14Giant OgreRena +31510%925977
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%791652
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%638952
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%330884
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135546
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185154
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307809
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308537
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52148
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173957
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77384
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65822
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64384
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%491900
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172494
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281357
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77277
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77537
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308459
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308265
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173456
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64002
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77714
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172404
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52064
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51975
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174329
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283475
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307968
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172923
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77305
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174230
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283121
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51846
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77472
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309863
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64398
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311663
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283028
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1416028
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1326043
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1374347
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%795748
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1375877
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024676
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1024339
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1023359
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1425004
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1414272
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%854299
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1373741
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020779
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1054498
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1413740
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278553
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020062
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%977952
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1327989
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1335009
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1165959
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758670
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%787124
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%787132
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743482
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%792744
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788284
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735114
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792552
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%793125
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%786229
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750567
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2304692
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3250089
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111179
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1163869
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110952
14Magic SkelImp640%3434118
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1164255
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4042129
14Magic SkelRena +3360%925977
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114904
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87050
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%808299
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99256
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%638952
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%791652
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71264
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%330884
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135546
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%491900
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185154
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024676
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1054498
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1425004
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%787132
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%787124
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%795748
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1326043
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020779
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1023359
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020062
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1413740
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%786229
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278553
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1416028
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1024339
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1414272
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788284
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%854299
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1165959
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%977952
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735114
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1327989
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743482
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404551
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1018330
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%792744
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%793125
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792552
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750567
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2304692
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4042129
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110952
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111179
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1164255
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3250089
14Red SkeletImp1880%3434118
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1163869
14Red SkeletRena +31070%925977
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%808299
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71264
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87050
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99256
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%638952
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%791652
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%330884
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135546
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185154
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77472
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%491900
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52148
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641176
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65822
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640465
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309863
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307809
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77714
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77305
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64384
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308265
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934117
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308537
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639715
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51846
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308459
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64138
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64002
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283121
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52064
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64398
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%933499
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281357
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77537
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%935825
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283028
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792552
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1108078
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1070519
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1070876
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1018330
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1069831
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%793125
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750567
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%792744
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1054498
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1022369
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1053037
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1022879
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1022996
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1025086
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1020952
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1028011
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1049028
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%907738
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%786229
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743482
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1024339
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788284
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1023359
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%787132
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735114
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%870444
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%977952
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%787124
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3250089
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2304692
15Chief SkelImp3820%3434118
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4042129
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81742
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108780
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374161
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1164255
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108559
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1163869
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%808299
15Chief SkelRena +31280%925977
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186496
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%791652
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%638952
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99256
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%491900
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%330884
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135546
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185154
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190437
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179510
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172404
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179168
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190100
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181227
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174230
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180219
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191556
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180402
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173456
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179128
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191818
15Chief SkelBlade30%207650
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64138
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190538
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172923
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77714
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64002
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189941
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51846
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64384
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172494
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179802
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181988
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173957
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51975
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193841
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180123
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52064
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77384
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191149
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24628
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179192
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64398
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77472
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191777
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52148
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192345
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65822
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77277
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278553
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1326043
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1165959
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1327989
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%977952
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1054498
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743482
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1023359
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750567
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792552
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%786229
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%787132
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1024339
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%854299
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%793125
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%795748
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%792744
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735114
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%787124
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788284
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404551
15Dark SkullImp19490%3434118
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4042129
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3250089
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2304692
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1164255
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1163869
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374161
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111179
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%110952
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%808299
15Dark SkullRena +33750%925977
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71264
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99256
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87050
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%791652
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%330884
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%638952
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135546
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%491900
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185154
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173957
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77714
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308265
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173456
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308537
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64138
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311663
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309863
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283121
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77537
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308459
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51846
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307968
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77305
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51975
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283028
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77472
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52064
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281357
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52148
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174230
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64384
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64002
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172404
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174329
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640465
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307809
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283475
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64398
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77384
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172923
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67630
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77277
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172494
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65822
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24628
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%977952
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020062
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1326043
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1165959
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1413740
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1024339
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1414272
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024676
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1020779
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1023359
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1375877
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%854299
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1416028
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1374347
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1425004
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%795748
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1054498
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1373741
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1327989
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1335009
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268364
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278553
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758670
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2304692
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4042129
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3250089
15Giant OgreImp4330%3434118
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111179
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1164255
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%110952
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%671135
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1163869
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%671481
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114904
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%808299
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71264
15Giant OgreRena +31760%925977
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87050
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99256
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%638952
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%791652
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%330884
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%491900
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135546
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185154
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64002
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1053037
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281357
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308459
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1025086
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311663
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283028
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1022996
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307809
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1022369
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1020952
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1022879
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639715
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283475
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934117
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641176
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640034
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308265
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049028
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640465
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%933499
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307968
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308537
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%935825
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64398
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64384
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283121
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1512081
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1493625
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1090213
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1169678
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1167877
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1168756
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1416028
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388563
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1389225
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1335009
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020779
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1375877
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1414272
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020062
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1413740
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1307294
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268364
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024676
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1373741
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306630
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324484
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1374347
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1425004
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1165959
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758670
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4042129
15Magic SkelImp1280%3434118
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2304692
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3250089
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278553
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1327989
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%795748
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%671135
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%671481
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1163869
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1164255
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1326043
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%854299
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%808299
15Magic SkelRena +3500%925977
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99256
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95216
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71264
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87050
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%638952
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%791652
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114904
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%330884
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%491900
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135546
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78375
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049028
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934117
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1108078
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307968
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1025086
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308459
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185154
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1028011
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283028
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%935825
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1022996
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%933499
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1020952
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1053037
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64384
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308537
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1327989
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1374347
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1373741
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278553
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1335009
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024676
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1020779
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1307294
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306630
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1165959
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388563
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1416028
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324484
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020062
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1425004
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1326043
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268364
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1375877
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1413740
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%854299
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1414272
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%795748
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1389225
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758670
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1054498
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%977952
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1024339
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1023359
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2304692
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3250089
15Red SkeletImp2700%3434118
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1163869
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%671481
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%671135
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1164255
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4042129
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99256
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87050
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%808299
15Red SkeletRena +31110%925977
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114904
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71264
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%638952
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%330884
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%791652
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135546
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%491900
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185154
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307968
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934117
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307809
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1025086
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1053037
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308265
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%935825
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309863
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%933499
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283028
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640465
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311663
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281357
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283121
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1022369
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639715
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1028011
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1022879
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1022996
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308459
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308537
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1020952
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640034
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641176
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108410%1054498
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105560%792744
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104690%735114
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104100%793125
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103920%787132
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103630%977952
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103540%787124
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103420%786229
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103270%788284
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103130%792552
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102680%1023359
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102480%1024339
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102450%743482
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101580%750567
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101410%795748
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101280%854299
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80550%1018330
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58660%1070876
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57710%1069831
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1070519
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49970%1024676
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1020062
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46250%1165959
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46020%1278553
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45460%1327989
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45300%1020779
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44250%1326043
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%870444
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427170%404551
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2304692
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14040%3250089
16Chief SkelImp12890%3434118
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611110%110952
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1163869
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610730%111179
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1164255
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4042129
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108559
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55770%108780
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99256
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%808299
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374161
16Chief SkelRena +35360%925977
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87050
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81742
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%638952
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186496
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1810%791652
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%491900
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%330884
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71264
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135546
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185154
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51975
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51846
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64138
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64002
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173957
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174329
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641176
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77472
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65822
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308537
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174230
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307809
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77384
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77305
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52064
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77277
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193913
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173456
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308459
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172923
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77714
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77537
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189941
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181988
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64384
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52148
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191818
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64398
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179192
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180123
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172494
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190100
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283028
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190437
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172404
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190723
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192345
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640465
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179128
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179168
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639715
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311663
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283121
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640034
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308265
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179802
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24628
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281357
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283475
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179510
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191556
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191149
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180219
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191777
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307968
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190538
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304711%1416028
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304441%1024676
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303950%1324484
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303680%1268364
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303460%1307294
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303220%1335009
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303220%1414272
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302900%795748
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302690%1020779
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302230%1306630
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301790%1373741
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301670%854299
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301540%977952
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301100%1327989
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300870%1374347
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300670%1165959
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300540%1020062
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300420%1375877
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300070%1326043
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299930%1413740
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299710%1425004
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299520%1278553
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165280%758670
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549700%2304692
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3250089
16Dark SkullImp33410%3434118
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733320%671135
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732350%671481
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32310%1163869
16Dark SkullDevils Key31770%1164255
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31430%99256
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4042129
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20300%87050
16Dark SkullRena +316360%925977
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715900%808299
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8530%71264
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114904
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%638952
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%791652
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%330884
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135546
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185154
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%491900
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64138
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%933499
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283121
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283028
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640034
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311663
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1049028
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641176
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308459
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64384
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1053037
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640465
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639715
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1022996
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281357
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307809
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1022879
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1020952
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308537
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1022369
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64002
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283475
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64398
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307968
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934117
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%935825
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308265
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1025086
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81742
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202301%1512081
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200111%1167877
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199651%1169678
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199041%1090213
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198571%1493625
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195421%1168756
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109870%1335009
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109750%1414272
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109740%1413740
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109580%1324484
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109260%1307294
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109250%1425004
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108990%1416028
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108540%1375877
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108370%1024676
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108250%1373741
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108100%1389225
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108060%1268364
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107980%1374347
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107950%1020779
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106980%1020062
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106450%1306630
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106320%1165959
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106160%1388563
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581840%758670
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4042129
16Giant OgreImp24960%3434118
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2304692
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21880%3250089
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278553
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18130%854299
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17980%795748
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17970%1326043
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1327989
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1164255
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%671481
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16130%1163869
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%671135
16Giant OgreRena +39580%925977
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78240%808299
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8020%71264
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7400%99256
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95216
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87050
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114904
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%791652
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%638952
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%330884
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135546
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%491900
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78375
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185154
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1108078
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1022879
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1025086
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%935825
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%933499
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308265
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1028011
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1022996
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308459
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%907738
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640034
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934117
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307968
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1053037
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1020952
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1049028
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307809
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1022369
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639715
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640465
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308537
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641176
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283475
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283121
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281357
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283028
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65822
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64384
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311663
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81742
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1390203
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1493625
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%738210
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1167877
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24780%1090213
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1007043
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1024129
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24510%738195
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1007886
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1365007
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24450%1363764
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24350%1007936
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24260%1051633
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%780232
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24220%1006155
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1169678
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24100%1024577
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23780%781384
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23660%1512081
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23630%1004051
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23570%790815
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1003140
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23520%1227343
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1023410
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1168756
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1884554
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306630
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324484
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2386302
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1307294
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388563
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1268364
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1389225
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2304692
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3250089
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1163869
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%671481
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%671135
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1164255
16Magic SkelRena +32090%925977
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%808299
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114904
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1510%4042129
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95216
16Magic SkelImp1150%3434118
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119996
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%791652
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98131
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%638952
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%330884
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%491900
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135546
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78375
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185154
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1023359
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1024339
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%792744
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743482
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%787124
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1069831
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1108078
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1018330
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%907738
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%787132
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1070519
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792552
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%793125
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788284
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735114
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%786229
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1054498
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1070876
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750567
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99256
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77320%1051633
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75660%1007043
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75510%1388563
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75250%1024129
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75080%1003140
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75040%790815
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74930%1007936
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74770%1374347
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74730%1324484
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74430%1307294
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74260%1006155
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74130%1169678
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73930%1007886
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73910%1389225
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73800%1090213
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73740%1512081
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73710%1023410
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306630
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73610%1024577
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73560%1375877
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73560%1493625
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73540%1335009
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72770%1268364
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72640%1167877
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72510%1373741
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72330%1004051
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72270%1168756
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651170%1884554
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2304692
16Red SkeletImp13790%3434118
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%671135
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1164255
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%671481
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1163869
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4042129
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3250089
16Red SkeletRena +36190%925977
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%808299
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98131
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71264
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3170%95216
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%638952
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114904
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%791652
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%330884
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135546
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87050
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78375
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%491900
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185154
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1022879
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1069831
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%907738
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1018330
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1070519
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1053037
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1028011
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639715
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1070876
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640034
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1025086
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1022369
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1020952
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640465
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641176
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1022996
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049028
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%933499
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934117
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1108078
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%935825
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81742
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter670573%1416028
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm670003%1268364
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots669903%1020062
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow669773%1024676
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor668213%1165959
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction668103%1413740
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots668063%795748
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots667433%1327989
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage667323%1425004
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor666533%1326043
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm666423%1020779
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow666253%1278553
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm666133%1414272
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots665643%1335009
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow664873%1375877
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves664533%854299
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves664133%1374347
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants662873%1373741
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst439642%1054498
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants439322%1023359
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves437502%977952
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield436492%1024339
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5385372%758670
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves310051%1389225
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask307621%1324484
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots307261%1388563
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves307181%1306630
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants305751%1307294
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113520%2304692
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93610%3250089
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4042129
17Chief SkelImp81470%3434118
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775370%671481
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773930%671135
17Chief SkelDevils Key73880%1164255
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73260%1163869
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42880%114904
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39930%87050
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639600%110952
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639200%111179
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38810%99256
17Chief SkelRena +338430%925977
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738420%808299
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32890%71264
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13420%638952
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12810%791652
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10980%330884
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8140%491900
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7060%135546
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%185154
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1020952
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281357
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640465
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307809
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%935825
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1022369
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1022996
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308459
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311663
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe990%308265
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1049028
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%933499
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1053037
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934117
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640034
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283475
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1022879
17Chief SkelGiant Sword870%283121
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%641176
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307968
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308537
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309863
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283028
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1025086
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639715
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64002
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1028011
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64138
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64384
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64398
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186496
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81742
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2368814%1168756
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2362664%1493625
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2362474%1090213
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2357474%1512081
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2356014%1167877
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2351684%1169678
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1294742%1373741
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1292742%1375877
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1291302%1020779
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290352%1416028
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1287362%1374347
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1286802%1335009
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1286142%1268364
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1286112%1020062
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1286032%1389225
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1285812%1306630
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1284932%1324484
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1284922%1413740
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1284902%1307294
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1283542%1024676
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1283522%1414272
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1283252%1425004
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1282512%1388563
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1277782%1165959
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976632%758670
17Dark SkullImp311341%3434118
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301400%4042129
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294990%2304692
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230240%3250089
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216350%854299
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214900%795748
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214100%1327989
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214040%1326043
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213570%1278553
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194680%1163869
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192630%671481
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191790%671135
17Dark SkullDevils Key190570%1164255
17Dark SkullRena +3121680%925977
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799080%808299
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91210%99256
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88430%71264
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82900%95216
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65880%87050
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52980%114904
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37090%791652
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37070%638952
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28290%330884
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18310%135546
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%491900
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13940%78375
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11740%185154
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1108078
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1028011
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%907738
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307968
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1025086
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308537
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1053037
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307809
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%935825
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640465
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641176
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1022879
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%934117
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1020952
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639715
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308459
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640034
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%933499
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308265
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1022369
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1022996
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1049028
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65822
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283475
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281357
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283028
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283121
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64384
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311663
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186496
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81742
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682912%1051633
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640332%1373741
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639752%1003140
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639172%1389225
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639102%1004051
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638692%1169678
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638542%1167877
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638492%1024577
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638022%1268364
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637652%1007936
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637592%1388563
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637382%1414272
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636802%1493625
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636712%1374347
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636632%1006155
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636462%1375877
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636232%1416028
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636112%1090213
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635782%1335009
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635582%1413740
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635462%1425004
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635242%1512081
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635072%1007043
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634912%1306630
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634682%1324484
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634462%1007886
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634092%1168756
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633962%1024129
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633892%1307294
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633572%1023410
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481492%1884554
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145400%2304692
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795230%671135
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794570%671481
17Giant OgreDevils Key93710%1164255
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93330%1163869
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4042129
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61220%3250089
17Giant OgreRena +358420%925977
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747560%808299
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47300%114904
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43130%87050
17Giant OgreImp38990%3434118
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95216
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18730%791652
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%638952
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13830%98131
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%330884
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71264
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135546
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78375
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%185154
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%491900
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1018330
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1022996
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%935825
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1070876
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1049028
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1020952
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934117
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%907738
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1028011
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1108078
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1025086
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%933499
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1069831
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1022879
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1070519
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1022369
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1053037
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186496
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81742
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236133%1233983
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223222%1024129
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222542%1024577
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222282%1227982
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222202%738195
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222092%781384
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221972%2052311
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221792%1390203
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221402%790815
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221282%2053649
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221092%1006155
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221022%780232
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221012%1007886
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220932%1007043
17Magic SkelRune Blade220922%2049977
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220792%1365007
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220632%1003140
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220472%1051633
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220402%1023410
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220152%2052474
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219882%1004051
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219742%1007936
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219562%2054277
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219492%738210
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219482%1227343
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217612%1363764
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161072%1884554
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89881%1169678
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89391%1167877
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88411%1512081
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88191%1168756
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88141%1090213
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87041%1493625
17Magic SkelSpirit +180451%2386302
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4042129
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547521%2304692
17Magic SkelSpirit +039900%1043995
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37900%3250089
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731940%671135
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730840%671481
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30700%1163869
17Magic SkelDevils Key30590%1164255
17Magic SkelImp27760%3434118
17Magic SkelRena +320640%925977
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119996
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716400%808299
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%215526
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9410%95216
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9060%98131
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%791652
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%638952
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%330884
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135546
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78375
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185154
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%491900
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%787124
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792552
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1054498
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1070519
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%793125
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1024339
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735114
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%787132
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1069831
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%786229
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788284
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1023359
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1018330
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743482
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%977952
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750567
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%792744
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1070876
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%854299
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%795748
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71264
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81742
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99256
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494332%1390203
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469782%1024577
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467792%1003140
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467662%1365007
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467032%1007886
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466702%1004051
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466392%781384
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466252%1024129
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466232%1006155
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465982%1090213
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465312%738210
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464962%1512081
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464122%738195
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464122%1493625
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463782%1169678
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463362%1167877
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463322%1388563
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463262%1007936
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463032%1389225
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462602%1363764
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462392%1168756
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462372%1051633
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462202%1023410
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462192%780232
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461842%790815
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461292%1007043
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322302%1884554
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156211%2386302
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597000%2304692
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81590%3250089
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78300%1375877
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78240%1373741
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78010%1307294
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77670%1374347
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77450%1306630
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77300%1268364
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76900%1324484
17Red SkeletImp68500%3434118
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62950%1163869
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762370%671135
17Red SkeletDevils Key62030%1164255
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761470%671481
17Red SkeletRena +340630%925977
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4042129
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732050%808299
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87050
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24680%119996
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18210%114904
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13210%95216
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%791652
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12110%98131
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%638952
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%330884
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135546
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78375
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%185154
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%491900
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10460
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9742
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11384
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6890
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1049028
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6437
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10779
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11032
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11248
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11770
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6410
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10438
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12830
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11859
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6051
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11185
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10591
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10502
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5911
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12960
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18578
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12832
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19270
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11919
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1163869
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4245
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374161
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1164255
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135546
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%638952
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%808299
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%491900
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%925977
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%330884
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6410
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24536
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11086
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26579
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1049028
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26561
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26732
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6051
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5911
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11105
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26465
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25304
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6437
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11185
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11032
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6890
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24261
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3092
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374161
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1163869
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24155
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1164255
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%808299
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%638952
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%925977
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135546
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27063
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6437
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11384
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27205
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24536
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26406
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1049028
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26579
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23399
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24341
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24261
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25304
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11185
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26911
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26465
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24155
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5911
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6051
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26611
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11032
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26732
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1163869
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10460
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374161
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10502
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6410
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10934
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1164255
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10721
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11248
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3092
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24730
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10511
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808299
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26561
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9742
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10779
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%925977
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62241
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26266
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308017
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27063
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42527
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30653
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41974
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27099
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62037
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62011
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29625
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62010
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27205
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42092
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30401
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62110
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30187
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41890
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26406
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26911
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26072
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62174
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30461
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374161
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54359
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1164255
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1163869
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491900
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%808299
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54028
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3250089
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3434118
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%925977
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27658
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8265
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%638952
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185154
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%330884
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135546
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64002
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179168
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179510
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64384
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77277
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179128
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283028
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1164255
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172494
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77537
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180123
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191818
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308017
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26732
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23399
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27205
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26611
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6890
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30653
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30187
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26406
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24341
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26465
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30461
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24536
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25304
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26561
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29625
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24730
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27063
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24155
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24261
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26911
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26072
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26579
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26266
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3092
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11032
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11185
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11086
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6437
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1049028
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6410
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11414
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1163869
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5911
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1164255
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11105
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374161
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11092
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6051
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%925977
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%808299
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%638952
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%491900
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135546
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%330884
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%791652
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4042129
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3250089
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8265
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6051
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10934
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24536
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10779
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11185
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11919
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11248
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11859
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10502
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24155
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049028
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12830
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24341
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18578
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10438
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10460
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5911
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1163869
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11032
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6410
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12960
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12832
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19270
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%808299
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11770
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1164255
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%925977
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374161
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9742
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3250089
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308017
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62010
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192345
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207169
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181227
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193913
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62011
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62037
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207650
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191556
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193841
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41890
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41974
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191149
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191777
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190538
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42092
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42527
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62110
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189941
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181988
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193886
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190723
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180402
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41629
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62174
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190437
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190100
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62241
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191818
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83271
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30653
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30461
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26911
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26266
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27205
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1163869
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27063
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26072
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26406
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54359
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1164255
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54028
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374161
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4042129
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%808299
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%925977
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3434118
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24628
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8265
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3250089
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19643
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%491900
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%791652
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135546
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27658
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%330884
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%638952
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185154
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308017
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26072
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62241
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62010
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62110
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26266
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30653
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30461
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26911
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62011
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41629
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41974
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23399
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41890
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62174
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26406
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62037
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27063
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42527
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27205
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42092
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1164255
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374161
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1163869
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6410
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11185
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24261
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26579
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6437
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24536
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6051
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54028
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54359
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11032
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5911
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26561
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25304
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26732
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24341
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24155
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3250089
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24730
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26611
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26465
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%925977
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27658
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%808299
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3434118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%330884
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8265
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%491900
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4042129
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%638952
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308017
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42527
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62010
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180402
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207169
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42092
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30461
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181988
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193886
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62011
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41890
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62110
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41629
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30653
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62174
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193913
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62241
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207650
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181227
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62037
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41974
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193841
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3434118
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1164255
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54028
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374161
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1163869
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54359
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%925977
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%808299
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27658
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%491900
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8265
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3250089
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19643
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%791652
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%330884
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%638952
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185154
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135546
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9742
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10438
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11610
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10460
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10511
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11919
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308017
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207650
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41890
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191149
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62010
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191556
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190723
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190538
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207169
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62241
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190100
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62011
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190437
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181988
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42527
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191818
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193886
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62037
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180402
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193913
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193841
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192345
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62174
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191777
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181227
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42092
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189941
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62110
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41629
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29625
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30461
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83271
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30653
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26406
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54359
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26266
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26072
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374161
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27205
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1163869
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27063
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54028
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1164255
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26911
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24628
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3434118
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%925977
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27658
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3250089
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%491900
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8265
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4042129
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%791652
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808299
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%638952
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185154
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19643
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%330884
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190437
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77472
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179128
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179192
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180123
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174329
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77305
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191149
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67630
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189941
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191818
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172494
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190100
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77537
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77714
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174230
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173456
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179510
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77384
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191777
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190723
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52148
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179168
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192345
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173957
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193913
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51975
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180219
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190538
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65822
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191556
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77277
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179802
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172923
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52064
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172404
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51846
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83271
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3250089
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55985
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56591
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374161
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1164255
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1163869
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%925977
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27658
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%808299
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186496
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19643
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491900
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%791652
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%330884
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%638952
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4042129
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3434118
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24628
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135546
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185154
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430790
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641176
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1022879
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311663
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%933499
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1022369
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1022996
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1053037
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1028011
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1108078
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308537
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64384
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175861
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640465
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308017
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179128
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180123
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191149
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180219
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179168
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180402
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181988
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172404
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191777
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181227
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193913
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193886
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179510
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190100
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207650
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191556
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172923
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179192
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190723
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193841
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191818
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190437
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207169
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190538
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189941
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179802
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172494
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173456
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192345
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83271
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1163869
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54359
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374161
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1164255
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54028
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27658
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%925977
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%808299
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3434118
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19643
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3250089
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24628
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%638952
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%491900
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%330884
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%791652
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4042129
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135546
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11092
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185154
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24261
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11086
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11238
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308017
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181227
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26911
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62174
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26072
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42527
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41629
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62011
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62037
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41890
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29625
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62010
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42092
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62110
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181988
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30653
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30461
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26266
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26406
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23399
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180402
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6890
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24341
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6437
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26579
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26561
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24261
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1164255
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27063
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27205
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6410
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24155
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1163869
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24730
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24536
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374161
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26732
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54028
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54359
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%925977
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%808299
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3434118
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3250089
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27658
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%330884
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%491900
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%638952
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430790
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67630
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174329
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180123
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77384
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179802
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311663
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172923
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172404
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77305
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51975
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77537
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64398
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51846
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173456
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172494
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283028
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77714
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64384
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179510
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281357
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179192
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64138
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309863
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179128
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64002
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173957
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283475
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77472
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180219
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77277
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52148
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174230
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52064
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179168
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283121
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65822
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21659
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3250089
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1163869
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186496
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189941
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190100
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190538
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190437
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55985
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56591
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1164255
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%925977
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4042129
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374161
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191777
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3434118
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191149
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%808299
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24628
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%791652
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19643
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%638952
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%491900
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135546
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185154
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11185
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308017
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193886
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207169
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179802
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172494
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77305
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172923
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193913
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190437
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189941
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192345
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173957
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190723
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174230
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190538
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179128
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180219
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83271
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193841
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191149
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191818
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191777
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180123
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77472
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190100
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179168
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179510
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77537
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191556
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1163869
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172404
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77384
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77277
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179192
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207650
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173456
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374161
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174329
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77714
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3250089
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4042129
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19643
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56591
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1164255
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3434118
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%925977
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186496
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430790
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64002
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172494
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189941
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179802
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180219
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64398
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190538
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191149
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77305
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77537
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52148
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65822
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173456
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174230
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179168
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77277
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190100
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52064
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172404
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64138
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179192
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67630
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77472
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51846
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77714
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180123
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173957
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179510
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64384
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190437
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172923
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174329
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179128
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77384
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21659
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55985
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1164255
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56591
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3250089
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1163869
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374161
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19643
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%808299
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%925977
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186496
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24628
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%330884
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135546
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%638952
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185154
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430790
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172404
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77305
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77714
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179510
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311663
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64384
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283475
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77537
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77472
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173456
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64002
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179168
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179192
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172923
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77277
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172494
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281357
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65822
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77384
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180123
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52148
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179128
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52064
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64138
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173957
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180219
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174329
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64398
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283121
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51846
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179802
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174230
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51975
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283028
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67630
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21659
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1163869
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3434118
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189941
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55985
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1164255
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374161
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56591
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190437
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190538
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190100
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191149
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191777
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186496
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%925977
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24628
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%808299
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%491900
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19643
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%791652
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%638952
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%330884
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3250089
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185154
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135546
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23399
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30187
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24261
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24341
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26561
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27063
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26911
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26266
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26072
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30653
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26611
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6051
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6437
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26579
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6890
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30461
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11086
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5911
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29625
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24536
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26465
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25304
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27205
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26406
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%935825
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307968
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639715
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309863
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311663
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430790
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283475
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283028
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1028011
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307809
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283121
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1053037
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1049028
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1022879
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%933499
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1025086
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640034
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281357
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641176
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934117
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308459
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%907738
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308265
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1022369
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640465
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308537
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1022996
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1020952
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2304692
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374161
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1164255
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176044
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175861
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1163869
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186496
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%808299
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81742
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%925977
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%491900
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%638952
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%791652
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135546
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%330884
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3250089
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185154
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4042129
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3434118
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27063
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788284
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1054498
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024676
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020779
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%854299
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1023359
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1164255
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404551
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%933499
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64138
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430790
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307809
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52148
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51846
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64384
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283028
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64398
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309863
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308459
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67630
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51975
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639715
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640465
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308537
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281357
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308265
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65822
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%935825
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934117
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64002
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641176
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283121
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311663
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307968
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283475
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640034
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52064
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21659
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1163869
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176044
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175861
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374161
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1164255
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24628
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186496
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%808299
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%925977
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%491900
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3250089
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%638952
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%330884
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%791652
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3434118
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135546
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185154
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42092
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26406
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62037
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30653
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62110
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30401
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42527
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41890
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62241
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26266
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27099
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62174
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4042129
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77305
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172404
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52148
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77384
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190723
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77537
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174230
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190437
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191556
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77277
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180219
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173456
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191149
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179510
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173957
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189941
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190100
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179802
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179168
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193913
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172923
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65822
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174329
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180123
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51975
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172494
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179192
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83271
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77472
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52064
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77714
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51846
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190538
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179128
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55985
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374161
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1164255
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191818
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56591
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192345
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191777
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3250089
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1163869
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4042129
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%808299
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%491900
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%925977
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1028011
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1108078
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1022369
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1018330
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%907738
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1049028
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1025086
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1022996
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1022879
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1070519
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1020952
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1053037
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1069831
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1070876
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639715
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%935825
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934117
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640465
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641176
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%933499
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640034
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%870444
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3250089
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2304692
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374161
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3434118
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108559
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81742
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1163869
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1164255
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108780
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%925977
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%808299
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%491900
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186496
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%791652
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%330884
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135546
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%638952
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191777
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173456
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172494
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191818
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4042129
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185154
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1053037
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430790
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1049028
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283475
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%935825
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%934117
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283121
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639715
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311663
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1025086
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%933499
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640465
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309863
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308537
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283028
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1028011
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640034
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308459
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307809
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308265
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307968
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1022996
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1020952
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641176
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1022879
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1022369
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281357
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2304692
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374161
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1163869
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175861
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176044
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1164255
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3250089
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%808299
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%925977
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186496
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4042129
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3434118
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81742
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%791652
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%638952
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%330884
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135546
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%491900
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185154
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41890
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29625
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62241
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62010
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30461
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180402
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62174
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207650
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30653
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62011
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41629
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193886
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42092
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42527
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62037
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41974
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181988
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193913
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207169
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181227
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62110
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193841
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19643
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27658
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%793125
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1069831
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792552
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750567
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1018330
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%907738
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1070876
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1070519
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1053037
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1022369
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1028011
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%792744
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1049028
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1020952
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1025086
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1108078
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1022996
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1022879
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%870444
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2304692
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81742
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1163869
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1164255
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108559
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108780
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374161
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3250089
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4042129
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3434118
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%808299
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%925977
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186496
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%491900
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%638952
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%791652
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%330884
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135546
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185154
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190100
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180219
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174329
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193886
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193841
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180123
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190437
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174230
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191777
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179128
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181988
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191818
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172404
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173957
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180402
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190538
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191556
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172494
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189941
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179510
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172923
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207650
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191149
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207169
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181227
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179802
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179168
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173456
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190723
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193913
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179192
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192345
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27658
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19643
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24628
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1054498
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743482
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1018330
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788284
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%735114
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%792744
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%786229
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1069831
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1070876
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%907738
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1023359
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1108078
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1024339
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%787124
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1070519
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%787132
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%793125
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792552
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750567
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%870444
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2304692
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4042129
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374161
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108559
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1163869
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1164255
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108780
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3434118
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3250089
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%925977
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%808299
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99256
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186496
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%638952
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%791652
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81742
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%330884
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135546
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185154
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%491900
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190538
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191777
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77537
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190437
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172404
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52064
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77472
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174230
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77384
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173957
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67630
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179802
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179168
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191556
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174329
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179192
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52148
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51846
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192345
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179510
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180123
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77714
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172494
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191149
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77277
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51975
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190723
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172923
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77305
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173456
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65822
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190100
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179128
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180219
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191818
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189941
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19643
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24628
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024676
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1335009
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1327989
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%786229
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788284
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1425004
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020779
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1416028
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278553
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%787124
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1054498
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%787132
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%977952
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1165959
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1020062
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%795748
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1023359
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1326043
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%854299
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1413740
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%735114
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1024339
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743482
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1414272
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404551
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2304692
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3250089
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110952
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111179
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1164255
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1163869
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3434118
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%808299
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%925977
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87050
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4042129
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114904
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71264
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%330884
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%791652
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99256
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%638952
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135546
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185154
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%491900
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51846
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639715
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308265
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64002
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52064
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%935825
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283475
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640034
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64384
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308537
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64398
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934117
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311663
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640465
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%933499
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307968
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64138
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24628
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1227343
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1365007
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2053649
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1090213
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3250089
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1363764
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1390203
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2054277
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%671135
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2052311
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2052474
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1164255
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2049977
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1884554
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306630
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1024129
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%780232
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1007936
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%790815
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114904
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1024577
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169678
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1023410
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2386302
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1168756
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%638952
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3434118
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278553
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1327989
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%795748
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1326043
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%735114
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1024339
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1054498
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%793125
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%854299
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%787132
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%787124
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%788284
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%786229
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%977952
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792552
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1018330
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%792744
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750567
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743482
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1023359
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404551
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1164255
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1163869
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2304692
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110952
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111179
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%374161
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3250089
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3434118
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4042129
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%808299
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%925977
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71264
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186496
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99256
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81742
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%791652
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%638952
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%330884
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135546
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185154
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%491900
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172923
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281357
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64398
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172494
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283475
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173957
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172404
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51846
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179510
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51975
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179128
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52148
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64002
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77537
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52064
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77714
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311663
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309863
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283028
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64384
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67630
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174329
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173456
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283121
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180123
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64138
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179168
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77305
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77277
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77472
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77384
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180219
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65822
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179192
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174230
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179802
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190100
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190538
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189941
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191149
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19643
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191777
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190437
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24628
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1108078
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1028011
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%935825
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641176
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640465
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1022996
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%907738
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1022879
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1025086
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934117
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%933499
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1049028
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1070876
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1069831
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639715
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1070519
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640034
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1022369
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1053037
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1020952
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%870444
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2304692
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4042129
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1164255
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3434118
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176044
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1163869
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175861
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374161
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3250089
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186496
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%808299
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%925977
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81742
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%491900
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%791652
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%638952
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%330884
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135546
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185154
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41974
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62010
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192345
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181227
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62110
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181988
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191777
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190723
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62037
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42527
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180402
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191556
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190100
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207650
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62011
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62241
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193913
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41890
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191818
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42092
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62174
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191149
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207169
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193841
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190437
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190538
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8265
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27658
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24628
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19643
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1373741
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020779
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306630
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024676
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388563
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1335009
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1327989
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1414272
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324484
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1416028
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1326043
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1425004
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1413740
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268364
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1165959
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278553
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1307294
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020062
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1493625
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1512081
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1389225
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1375877
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1374347
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758670
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3434118
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2304692
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4042129
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1024339
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1054498
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1023359
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%854299
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%977952
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%795748
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1164255
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1163869
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%671135
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%671481
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3250089
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%808299
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%925977
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99256
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95216
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114904
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71264
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87050
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%791652
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%330884
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%638952
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135546
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%491900
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185154
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640465
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308537
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053037
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283121
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1025086
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935825
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278553
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735114
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743482
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%792744
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%787124
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%795748
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%977952
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%854299
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%793125
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1018330
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792552
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788284
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750567
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1326043
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%786229
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1023359
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1327989
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1054498
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%787132
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1024339
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404551
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1070519
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1069831
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1070876
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2304692
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110952
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1163869
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111179
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374161
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1164255
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%808299
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%925977
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4042129
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71264
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3250089
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%638952
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%791652
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%330884
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99256
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3434118
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135546
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185154
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283121
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281357
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172404
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77472
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283475
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51975
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77305
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309863
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1374347
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1165959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%795748
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020779
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024676
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%977952
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1054498
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1327989
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278553
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1416028
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1335009
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1425004
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1023359
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1413740
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1024339
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1375877
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1414272
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%854299
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020062
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1326043
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1373741
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268364
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758670
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2304692
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4042129
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110952
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1164255
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1163869
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%671135
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111179
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%671481
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%808299
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%925977
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114904
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3250089
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3434118
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71264
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99256
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87050
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%491900
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%638952
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%791652
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%330884
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135546
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185154
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%933499
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283028
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934117
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308265
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64002
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1022879
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311663
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64384
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641176
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308537
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281357
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1022369
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049028
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1025086
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%935825
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1022996
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64398
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1053037
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640465
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307968
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640034
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639715
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1414272
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278553
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306630
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1373741
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1493625
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1375877
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1413740
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1512081
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020779
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1335009
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1416028
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024676
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1425004
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1389225
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1165959
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388563
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1307294
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020062
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1326043
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268364
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1374347
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1327989
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324484
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758670
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2304692
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%977952
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%795748
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%854299
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1054498
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1024339
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1023359
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3434118
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%671135
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%671481
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1163869
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1164255
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%808299
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%925977
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99256
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3250089
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4042129
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95216
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114904
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87050
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71264
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%638952
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%791652
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%330884
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135546
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185154
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%491900
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1028011
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640465
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%933499
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308265
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1053037
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311663
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1025086
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283475
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307809
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639715
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049028
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%935825
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641176
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307968
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%907738
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1020952
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283028
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308537
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1022369
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640034
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934117
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283121
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1022996
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309863
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281357
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308459
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1022879
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1390203
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1169678
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%780232
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1090213
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1167877
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%738210
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%781384
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388563
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1006155
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1003140
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1512081
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1168756
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1493625
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1365007
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1007936
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%738195
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1363764
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1389225
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1007043
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%790815
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1024577
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1004051
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1023410
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1051633
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1024129
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1007886
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1884554
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2386302
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2304692
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3250089
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3434118
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1163869
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%671135
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%671481
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1164255
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1373741
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268364
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1307294
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1375877
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306630
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1374347
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324484
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%925977
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%808299
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87050
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%119996
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4042129
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114904
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95216
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%791652
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%638952
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98131
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%330884
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78375
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135546
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185154
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%491900
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5743128
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5414016
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5410349
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3817801
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3195158
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5410866
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5745497
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2516044
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5512651
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3150021
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2386302
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1789667
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3250089
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215526
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1791495
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3434118
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%671481
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4042129
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1043995
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1163869
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185154
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1164255
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1823956
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1051633
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1884554
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1024577
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1004051
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1374347
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306630
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1006155
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1167877
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1024129
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1335009
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324484
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1512081
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1389225
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1375877
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1090213
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268364
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1169678
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1007043
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1168756
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1023410
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1425004
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388563
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1007886
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1414272
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1003140
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1493625
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1413740
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1416028
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1007936
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1373741
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1307294
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2304692
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1163869
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%671481
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1164255
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%671135
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%925977
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3250089
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%808299
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87050
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114904
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95216
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4042129
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98131
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%791652
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%638952
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3434118
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%330884
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71264
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135546
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78375
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%491900
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185154
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1070519
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1070876
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1018330
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1049028
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1020952
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1022996
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1022369
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1053037
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%907738
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1069831
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1022879
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1028011
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1025086
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%935825
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%933499
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934117
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1108078
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186496
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1425004
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024676
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1327989
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1023359
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1416028
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1054498
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1165959
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%977952
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1413740
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%854299
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%795748
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1024339
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743482
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%787132
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020062
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1326043
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278553
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1414272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020779
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735114
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%786229
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%787124
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788284
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404551
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2304692
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111179
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1163869
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1164255
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110952
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750567
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792552
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%793125
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1018330
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%792744
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3250089
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%925977
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%808299
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3434118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4042129
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87050
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71264
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99256
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%791652
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%638952
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%330884
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135546
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185154
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%491900
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%933499
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934117
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308537
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641176
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311663
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307968
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77305
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64002
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308265
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640034
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639715
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52064
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283028
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51975
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51846
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65822
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%935825
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77472
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309863
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640465
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77714
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24628
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77537
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77384
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1823956
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1791495
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1789667
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2054277
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1365007
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2053649
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%781384
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1227343
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2052474
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1227982
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2049977
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%738210
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%738195
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1363764
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1233983
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%780232
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1390203
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2052311
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%790815
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1884554
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2386302
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1007043
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1051633
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1024129
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1024577
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1004051
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1003140
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1023410
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1006155
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1007936
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1007886
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2304692
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1043995
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%671481
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1164255
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1163869
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%671135
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3434118
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3250089
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4042129
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%925977
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%808299
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98131
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215526
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119996
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95216
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%638952
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%791652
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%330884
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135546
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78375
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185154
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1327989
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1165959
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1326043
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278553
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%491900
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743482
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%787132
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788284
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792552
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%787124
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%854299
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1023359
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%786229
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%977952
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%792744
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735114
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%793125
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750567
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1054498
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%795748
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1024339
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71264
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots409474%781384
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves408304%790815
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm408004%1003140
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots405694%1004051
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots404584%780232
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6318093%1884554
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear276883%1024577
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants274633%1373741
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants274163%1493625
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves273913%1374347
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm273753%1006155
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves273723%1389225
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots273613%1388563
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots273503%1023410
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor273423%1168756
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves273383%1090213
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace273233%1167877
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor273133%1007936
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm272953%1268364
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark272653%1051633
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor272223%1007886
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow272113%1007043
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves271953%1306630
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask271383%1324484
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves270783%1512081
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants270713%1024129
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants270663%1307294
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow270343%1375877
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction269513%1169678
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +594951%2304692
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63831%1163869
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763471%671481
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763191%671135
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62111%1164255
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4042129
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47981%3250089
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340300%925977
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3434118
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732620%808299
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22560%87050
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17820%114904
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16700%98131
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13870%95216
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8800%71264
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8450%638952
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7840%791652
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6290%330884
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4700%78375
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4630%491900
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3730%135546
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2530%185154
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1018330
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1022996
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%907738
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792552
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1053037
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1070519
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%793125
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1070876
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1022879
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%792744
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1022369
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1108078
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1020952
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1049028
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1028011
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750567
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1069831
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1025086
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81742
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6476270%1884554
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter460910%1365007
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots459610%1363764
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor459370%1007936
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants458970%2054277
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants458190%738210
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark458080%1051633
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants457970%1227343
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow457860%2052474
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon457800%1390203
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear457560%1024577
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor457140%738195
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff456950%2052311
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor456890%2053649
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots456810%1023410
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm456810%1006155
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade456710%2049977
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor456650%1007886
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots456300%1004051
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves456140%790815
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor455890%1168756
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots455540%780232
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm455430%1003140
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction454830%1169678
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace454680%1167877
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots454150%781384
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow453870%1007043
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants451030%1024129
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1237570%2386302
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145170%2304692
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94430%1164255
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94400%1163869
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794370%671135
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793080%671481
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77710%3250089
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel62570%4042129
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp60950%3434118
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358480%925977
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47650%114904
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747450%808299
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22270%215526
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21500%98131
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18840%119996
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12870%791652
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12520%638952
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12350%95216
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9710%330884
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7000%78375
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6070%135546
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%185154
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%491900
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1054498
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743482
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%792744
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735114
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%854299
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%750567
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792552
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%787124
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1069831
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%787132
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788284
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%786229
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1070519
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1018330
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1070876
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1024339
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%793125
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%977952
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1023359
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%795748
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99256
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81742
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1116241%1791495
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1113251%1789667
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1112491%1823956
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor979090%2053649
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots978800%781384
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants977760%738210
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants976750%1227343
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves975290%1227982
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon974870%1390203
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves974290%790815
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff974260%2052311
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream974000%1233983
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots973290%780232
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots973060%1363764
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants972480%2054277
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade972400%2049977
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor971810%738195
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter971730%1365007
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow969420%2052474
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6734100%1884554
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1360780%2386302
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants280350%1024129
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm279350%1006155
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor279200%1007886
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor279180%1007936
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear279040%1024577
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow278530%1007043
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots278420%1023410
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm277640%1003140
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark276360%1051633
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots274050%1004051
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5222020%2304692
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0180590%1043995
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162220%4042129
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7144610%671481
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143620%1163869
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143240%671135
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142510%1164255
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria96560%3250089
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390170%925977
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79450%98131
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773250%808299
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55450%95216
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3434118
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47030%215526
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33490%119996
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21870%791652
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21460%638952
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16950%330884
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11220%78375
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11110%135546
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6590%185154
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%491900
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278553
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1326043
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1327989
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1165959
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1290%743482
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%977952
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%787124
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%793125
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1023359
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788284
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%792744
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750567
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%787132
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1054498
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%735114
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%786229
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792552
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%854299
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%795748
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1024339
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71264
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87050
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99256
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2751641%2516044
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2747341%1823956
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2741351%1789667
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2739901%5414016
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2738361%5410349
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2738001%5512651
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2735431%3817801
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2733131%1791495
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2731981%3195158
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2724621%5410866
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1550680%2386302
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow461240%2052474
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants459320%2054277
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade457950%2049977
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves457920%1227982
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream456870%1233983
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff455390%2052311
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor455030%2053649
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5341890%2304692
Kalima 6Death CentImp317630%3434118
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria292140%3250089
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0276200%1043995
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4042129
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222650%671481
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221670%1164255
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221410%671135
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220440%1163869
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165010%119996
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140110%925977
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119200%215526
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111500%808299
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67510%330884
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33610%638952
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32410%791652
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20480%491900
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17470%135546
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16810%78375
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10250%185154
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14021565
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2142%1083
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11069242
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4606562
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4042129
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3250089
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3150021
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3434118
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2386302
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2304692
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%491900
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1043995
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%808299
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%925977
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%791652
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185154
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1791495
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%330884
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3817801
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78375
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1047855%1789667
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1044445%1227343
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1044035%2053649
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1043285%1227982
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1043245%1791495
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1042995%1823956
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1042535%1390203
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1042105%3195158
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1041735%1363764
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1041505%2049977
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1041125%2052474
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1040825%2516044
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1040595%1233983
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1040375%2054277
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1039105%2052311
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1037495%3817801
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1033365%1365007
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6604503%1884554
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1295321%2386302
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181371%2304692
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel176591%4042129
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156381%3250089
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147701%1043995
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3434118
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118661%1164255
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118611%671481
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117201%1163869
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116401%671135
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374830%925977
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69760%98131
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760260%808299
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52970%119996
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46560%215526
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18350%638952
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18220%791652
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14360%330884
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9880%135546
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9110%491900
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8920%78375
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5390%185154
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1054498
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278553
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020062
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1024339
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1375877
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1023359
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1413740
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%795748
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1020779
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1374347
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%977952
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1335009
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024676
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1165959
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1425004
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%854299
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1414272
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1416028
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1327989
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1326043
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1373741
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%792744
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%793125
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743482
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%786229
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788284
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750567
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%787124
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%787132
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735114
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99256
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792552
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114904
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87050
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71264
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434191%1390203
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433041%1884554
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418121%780232
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416451%1007936
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415971%1168756
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415411%1169678
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414621%781384
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414461%1051633
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414391%1493625
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413151%1365007
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413001%1003140
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412541%1024129
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412221%1388563
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412191%1363764
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412181%1167877
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411711%1007043
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411571%1389225
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410681%738195
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409871%1023410
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409811%1024577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409771%738210
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409771%1006155
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409731%1090213
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409221%1004051
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408331%1007886
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408211%790815
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407761%1512081
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213170%2386302
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131530%2304692
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86190%3250089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85240%1164255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84360%1163869
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784310%671135
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783800%671481
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3434118
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69570%1375877
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69550%1373741
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69280%1324484
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69170%1374347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68990%1306630
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68850%1268364
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67830%1307294
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353700%925977
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%808299
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87050
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119996
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4042129
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114904
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13150%95216
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11710%98131
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11050%638952
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%791652
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%330884
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78375
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135546
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185154
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%491900
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44134412%5414016
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44133612%3817801
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44127812%5745497
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44090312%5743128
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44086012%5512651
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44083612%5410349
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44057712%5410866
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71251153%3150021
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1615312%2386302
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540371%3250089
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524501%4042129
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp479281%3434118
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5376071%2304692
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309391%1043995
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259241%1823956
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258501%2516044
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257841%3195158
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243431%1164255
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242161%1163869
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241351%671481
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240791%671135
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151180%925977
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123660%808299
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning89650%491900
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36920%638952
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36920%791652
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28530%330884
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19870%135546
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18450%78375
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11140%185154
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%790815
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1023410
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388563
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1307294
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1024577
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1051633
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1373741
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1374347
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1006155
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1169678
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1389225
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324484
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1004051
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1090213
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1512081
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1024129
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1168756
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268364
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1007886
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1335009
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1493625
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1007043
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306630
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1375877
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1007936
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1003140
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1167877
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98131
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95216
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71264
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114904
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87050
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281357
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1020952
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1028011
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%791652
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%638952
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1053037
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307809
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308459
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308537
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1022369
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283028
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%935825
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311663
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%933499
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1049028
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640465
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1025086
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639715
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1022879
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307968
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308265
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309863
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%641176
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283475
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%640034
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430790
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%934117
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283121
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1022996
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%330884
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2304692
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4042129
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176044
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185154
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175861
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1164255
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1163869
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3250089
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3434118
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%374161
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186496
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%808299
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%791652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1884554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%638952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1051633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1007936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1090213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1006155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1375877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1307294
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1373741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1167877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1374347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1425004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1169678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1414272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1413740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1024577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1024129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1023410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1416028
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1007886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1335009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1007043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1168756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1493625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1512081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1389225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%330884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2304692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%671135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1164255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3250089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%185154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%671481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1163869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%925977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%808299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3434118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71264
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4042129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78375
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641176
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%786229
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%791652
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1054498
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743482
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%787124
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1018330
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1108078
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1070876
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1024339
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750567
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1023359
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%787132
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735114
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%977952
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%793125
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792552
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%870444
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788284
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1070519
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1069831
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%792744
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%638952
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%330884
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1163869
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2304692
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1164255
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185154
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4042129
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374161
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%808299
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108559
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3250089
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108780
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3434118
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76112
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%925977
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186496
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99256
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77714
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81742
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190437
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%786229
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%870444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1054498
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1024339
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%977952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1070519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%735114
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1069831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743482
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%792744
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%787132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%638952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1018330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%791652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1070876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%788284
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%787124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1023359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%793125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1108078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2304692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4042129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%330884
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1163869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374161
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%185154
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99256
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1164255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108559
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%808299
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3434118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3250089
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%925977
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81742
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%791652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%795748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024676
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1414272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1165959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1024339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1416028
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%638952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1375877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1374347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1326043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%977952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1020062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1413740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1373741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1023359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1054498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%854299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1425004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1327989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1335009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1163869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%330884
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2304692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1164255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%792744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4042129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%786229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%787124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%793125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%787132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3434118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%808299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71264
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%925977
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3250089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1028011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1022369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1069831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1049028
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%791652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1070519
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%907738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1070876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%870444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%793125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1108078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1022879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1022996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%638952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%792744
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1020952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1018330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1025086
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1053037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%330884
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2304692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4042129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1163869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108559
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1164255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3434118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3250089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%808299
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190723
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%792744
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1054498
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%854299
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%787124
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1024339
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1070876
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743482
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1069831
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750567
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%795748
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%787132
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%793125
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788284
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%977952
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792552
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%791652
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1018330
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1070519
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1023359
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%870444
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735114
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%786229
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%638952
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%330884
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2304692
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374161
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108780
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1163869
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3434118
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111179
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1164255
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%808299
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110952
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185154
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135546
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186496
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3250089
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99256
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81742
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%491900
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108559
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4042129
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%925977
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76112
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77714
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%791652
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758670
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%638952
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268364
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1414272
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%854299
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1327989
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1425004
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1416028
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1335009
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020779
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324484
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1307294
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024676
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%330884
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1389225
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1374347
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%795748
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388563
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306630
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1165959
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1375877
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1020062
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1326043
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278553
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1413740
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2304692
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1373741
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3250089
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1024339
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%671481
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%671135
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1164255
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%185154
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%808299
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1054498
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1163869
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%977952
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1023359
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87050
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%925977
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4042129
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114904
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3434118
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308459
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76112
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%791652
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%638952
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430790
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51846
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77537
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173456
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283028
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311663
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174329
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283121
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308537
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64398
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64002
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309863
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307809
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67630
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174230
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77714
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172404
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77472
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51975
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%307968
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308459
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52148
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%172923
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52064
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77277
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281357
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173957
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308265
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77305
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172494
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%330884
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21659
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55985
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1163869
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185154
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374161
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135546
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3250089
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%808299
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56591
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186496
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%925977
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3434118
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24628
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76112
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1164255
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4042129
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%791652
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278553
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%795748
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1327989
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024676
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%854299
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%638952
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%330884
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268364
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020062
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1425004
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1374347
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020779
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1416028
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%977952
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758670
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1413740
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306630
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1335009
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1373741
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1165959
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1414272
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1307294
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1326043
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324484
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%671135
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1375877
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2304692
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%808299
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1163869
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185154
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3250089
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99256
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71264
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%671481
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%925977
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1164255
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1054498
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%907738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%788284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1069831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1018330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1024339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1023359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%791652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%793125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%735114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%786229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1070876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%787124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%787132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1070519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%638952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%792744
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%870444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1108078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%330884
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2304692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3250089
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1163869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1164255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185154
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3434118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%925977
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81742
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4042129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%808299
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%791652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1425004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1007936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1051633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1884554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1090213
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1023410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1375877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1168756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1006155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1007043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%638952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1007886
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1024129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1335009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1169678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1307294
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1003140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1414272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1374347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1512081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1024577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1413740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1167877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1493625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1416028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1373741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1389225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1004051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%330884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2304692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%671481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1164255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1163869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3250089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3434118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%925977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4042129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78375
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1069831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98131
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%791652
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430790
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934117
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52064
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%638952
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283121
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64002
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%933499
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308265
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%307968
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641176
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640465
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67630
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51846
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%330884
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281357
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283028
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77714
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639715
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64398
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311663
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51975
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77472
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640034
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77277
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77537
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309863
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308459
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%935825
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308537
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64138
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77305
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52148
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21659
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374161
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55985
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1163869
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1164255
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185154
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56591
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175861
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%808299
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176044
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135546
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24628
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4042129
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3434118
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76112
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186496
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30653
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62174
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3250089
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29625
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%925977
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26911
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%791652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%935825
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%638952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640465
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1053037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1108078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%933499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641176
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%907738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1025086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1049028
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1022879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1022996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1020952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1028011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1022369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%330884
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2304692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1163869
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3250089
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81742
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1164255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%925977
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%808299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4042129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%791652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%638952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1049028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1053037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1025086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%934117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1022369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%935825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%933499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640465
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641176
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1022996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1022879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1020952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1028011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2304692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%330884
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1163869
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%185154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1164255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4042129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%808299
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%925977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3250089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%791652
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430790
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%638952
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1025086
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934117
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307809
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640034
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1022879
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308265
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641176
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1053037
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1020952
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283028
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64002
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%935825
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64138
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64398
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311663
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1022996
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%307968
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639715
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308537
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1049028
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1022369
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309863
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283121
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308459
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281357
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%933499
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64384
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640465
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%330884
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2304692
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1164255
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4042129
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1163869
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3250089
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186496
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3434118
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175861
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176044
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374161
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185154
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135546
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%925977
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%808299
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024676
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1374347
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1373741
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%854299
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%977952
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%791652
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324484
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%638952
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1414272
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1020779
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1327989
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1335009
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1165959
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1307294
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1416028
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268364
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1020062
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1413740
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1375877
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1326043
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758670
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278553
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306630
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1425004
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%795748
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%671135
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%330884
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2304692
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%671481
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%925977
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185154
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1163869
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3434118
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99256
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1164255
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71264
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114904
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4042129
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%808299
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87050
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135546
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491900
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76112
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3250089
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%933499
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934117
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64002
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935825
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308265
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2054277
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%791652
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2052311
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1233983
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1227343
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1006155
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1007936
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%738195
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1023410
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1024129
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2052474
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1007886
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1884554
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1003140
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1024577
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%738210
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2053649
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1390203
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1004051
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%638952
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%780232
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1365007
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2049977
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1051633
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1227982
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%790815
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1363764
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1007043
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1169678
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%781384
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1167877
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2386302
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1512081
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%330884
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1168756
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2304692
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%671481
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1493625
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1043995
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1090213
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185154
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3250089
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%925977
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1164255
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%671135
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%808299
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1163869
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98131
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95216
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215526
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%795748
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135546
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4042129
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119996
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3434118
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%638952
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1007886
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1007043
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1389225
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%786229
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%793125
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1018330
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1023359
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%735114
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%788284
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1024339
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%907738
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1108078
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1070876
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1069831
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743482
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%638952
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750567
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%791652
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792552
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%787124
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1070519
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1054498
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%870444
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%792744
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%787132
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%330884
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185154
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108780
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2304692
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1164255
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374161
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1163869
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3250089
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108559
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135546
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186496
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%808299
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4042129
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%925977
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81742
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3434118
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191556
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76112
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278553
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1165959
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1326043
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1327989
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%791652
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750567
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%787124
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1023359
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735114
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%638952
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1024339
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%854299
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%787132
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%795748
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1054498
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788284
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743482
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%793125
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%786229
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%977952
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%792744
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792552
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404551
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%330884
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3250089
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3434118
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1163869
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2304692
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185154
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111179
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4042129
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110952
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374161
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%925977
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%808299
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1164255
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308537
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135546
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99256
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1049028
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1028011
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1025086
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%870444
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%907738
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%793125
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792552
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%638952
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1070876
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1053037
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1022369
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750567
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1022996
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%791652
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%792744
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1108078
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1020952
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1070519
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1069831
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1018330
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1022879
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%330884
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2304692
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1163869
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1164255
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4042129
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108559
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%185154
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108780
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374161
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81742
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76112
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3434118
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%808299
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%925977
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3250089
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186496
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181988
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172923
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179128
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750567
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%791652
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1023359
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%977952
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1327989
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404551
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%795748
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%854299
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%787132
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%788284
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1018330
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%793125
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%638952
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%735114
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743482
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%787124
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1054498
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%792744
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%786229
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1326043
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792552
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%330884
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1024339
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2304692
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278553
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1163869
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1164255
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3250089
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110952
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374161
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%925977
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81742
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3434118
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111179
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71264
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4042129
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186496
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185154
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%787132
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750567
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%795748
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1326043
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1024339
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1023359
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743482
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%793125
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1018330
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1054498
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%787124
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278553
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788284
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404551
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735114
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%977952
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%786229
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%854299
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%792744
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%791652
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%638952
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792552
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1327989
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1164255
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2304692
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185154
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%330884
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1163869
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110952
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3250089
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3434118
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111179
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99256
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76112
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374161
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%808299
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186496
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%925977
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4042129
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81742
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1028011
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750567
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1070876
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%788284
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%786229
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743482
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1018330
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792552
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%787124
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%907738
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%792744
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1108078
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%735114
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1070519
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1069831
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%791652
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%787132
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%870444
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%793125
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%638952
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%330884
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1022996
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1025086
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1053037
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1049028
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2304692
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4042129
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1022369
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1164255
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3250089
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1022879
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1020952
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185154
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374161
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108559
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3434118
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108780
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1163869
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81742
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%808299
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%925977
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76112
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191149
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77472
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%792744
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%786229
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%787132
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792552
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1018330
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1327989
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%854299
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750567
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743482
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%793125
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%795748
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%735114
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%788284
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%791652
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1024339
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1326043
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404551
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1023359
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%787124
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1054498
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%977952
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278553
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%638952
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%330884
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2304692
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1163869
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185154
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110952
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1164255
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374161
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111179
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99256
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3434118
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3250089
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%808299
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81742
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%925977
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1168756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1884554
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%791652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%738195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1024129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1389225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1169678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1004051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1007886
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1512081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1003140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1007043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1007936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1493625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%780232
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%781384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1023410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%638952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1006155
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%790815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1090213
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1051633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1307294
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306630
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1167877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%738210
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1024577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%330884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3434118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2386302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2304692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1164255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1163869
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%671135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4042129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%671481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87050
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%808299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%925977
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758670
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1414272
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1373741
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%791652
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%638952
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278553
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1375877
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1020062
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%795748
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1165959
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1327989
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1020779
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1335009
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1374347
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1054498
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%854299
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%977952
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1425004
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1024339
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024676
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1023359
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1413740
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1326043
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1416028
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%330884
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2304692
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4042129
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%787124
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%793125
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792552
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750567
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743482
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1164255
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1163869
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%792744
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185154
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110952
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%786229
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3250089
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%788284
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111179
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%925977
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%787132
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735114
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135546
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87050
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71264
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99256
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3434118
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114904
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%808299
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%791652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%638952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%189941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77714
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%180123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180219
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77305
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77277
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%173957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172923
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179168
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179128
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%330884
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1163869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1164255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%925977
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3434118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135546
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%808299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%491900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4042129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3250089
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049028
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%791652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1884554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%638952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1335009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1414272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1169678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1413740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1389225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1024129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1051633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1425004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1007043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1024577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1023410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1375877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1090213
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1307294
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1167877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1020062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1006155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1512081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1374347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1007936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1493625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1416028
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1007886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%330884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1168756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1373741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%671135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%925977
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%185154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2304692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%671481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3250089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1164255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1163869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%808299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3434118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4042129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%907738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1414272
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1425004
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%977952
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278553
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%854299
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%787132
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1165959
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743482
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404551
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%795748
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%791652
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024676
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1023359
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1416028
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1024339
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1327989
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%638952
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735114
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788284
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020062
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1020779
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1413740
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%787124
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%786229
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1054498
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1326043
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%330884
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185154
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2304692
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%793125
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110952
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1164255
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1018330
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%792744
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1163869
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111179
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792552
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%925977
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750567
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4042129
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87050
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3434118
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3250089
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135546
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934117
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%808299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%791652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758670
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1425004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%795748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%638952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%854299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1307294
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1374347
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1020062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324484
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1375877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1373741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388563
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1416028
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1389225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1413740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1414272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1165959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1327989
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306630
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1335009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1326043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%330884
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3250089
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%671481
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2304692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1024339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%977952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185154
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1054498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1163869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1023359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%671135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135546
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114904
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1164255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4042129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%925977
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%808299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3434118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71264
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87050
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%491900
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%791652
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1070519
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%907738
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1049028
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1022369
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%935825
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1028011
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1070876
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%934117
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1022879
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1108078
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%641176
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1025086
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639715
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1022996
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%933499
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%640034
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1020952
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640465
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%638952
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1053037
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1069831
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%870444
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%330884
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2304692
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185154
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%374161
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1164255
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186496
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%176044
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175861
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1163869
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135546
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%925977
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3250089
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1425004
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1024339
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1054498
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404551
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%977952
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%791652
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1326043
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020779
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278553
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1165959
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%787124
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788284
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1327989
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024676
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%638952
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1413740
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020062
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%795748
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1416028
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%787132
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%786229
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743482
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735114
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1023359
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1414272
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1335009
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%854299
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%330884
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4042129
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1164255
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110952
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2304692
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3434118
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185154
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111179
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%808299
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1163869
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%925977
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135546
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3250089
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71264
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99256
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114904
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87050
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307809
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51846
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76112
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1493625
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1168756
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1090213
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1512081
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1169678
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1167877
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%791652
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%638952
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1020062
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1413740
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758670
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1425004
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306630
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1374347
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324484
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020779
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1165959
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1389225
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1307294
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268364
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1373741
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1375877
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388563
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1416028
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1414272
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024676
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1335009
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%330884
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1164255
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1163869
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3250089
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2304692
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%671481
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%795748
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%854299
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%185154
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278553
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1326043
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4042129
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%671135
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%925977
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135546
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%808299
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71264
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1327989
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87050
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76112
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%491900
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1022879
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114904
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053037
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3434118
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1025086
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934117
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1284877%791652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul960585%638952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst727774%1054498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3675934%870444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves651964%977952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask651534%1070876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star651054%1070519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword649854%787132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow649584%788284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter649454%787124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield649114%1024339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab648944%743482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves648874%735114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves647954%750567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection647244%792744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants647194%1023359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots646724%786229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants646294%792552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow645634%1018330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves645144%793125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield644644%1069831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration643954%1108078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288192%330884
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202621%2304692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191101%185154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127291%1163869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127001%374161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125381%108780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123791%1164255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123111%108559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4042129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80850%3434118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767170%808299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365050%925977
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63470%3250089
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51940%135546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45620%186496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27660%99256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17390%81742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%491900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77714
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77305
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179168
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172923
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%179128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19643
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1519836%791652
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1140134%638952
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6798903%1884554
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream724643%1233983
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots695353%780232
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor694963%1007936
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon693903%1390203
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor693583%738195
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor693313%1007886
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff692743%2052311
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots692743%1004051
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots692393%1363764
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants692323%738210
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots692273%781384
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants692153%2054277
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow691813%1007043
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants691773%1227343
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants691723%1024129
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm691643%1006155
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark691573%1051633
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots690313%1023410
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor689993%2053649
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves689853%1227982
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade689703%2049977
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm689603%1003140
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves688973%790815
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow688623%2052474
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter687973%1365007
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear686293%1024577
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1393502%2386302
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life344681%330884
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction277471%1169678
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor277391%1168756
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves276991%1512081
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves276771%1090213
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace276251%1167877
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants273731%1493625
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239061%2304692
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation226531%185154
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0197661%1043995
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148381%1164255
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147481%671481
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146451%1163869
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144501%671135
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394900%925977
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780430%808299
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73310%3434118
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69020%4042129
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64130%135546
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria51420%3250089
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50140%215526
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42610%95216
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39580%119996
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35780%98131
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10970%78375
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735114
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750567
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1054498
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788284
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%787132
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%977952
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%795748
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%792744
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743482
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1070876
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%854299
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1070519
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1024339
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%793125
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%787124
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%786229
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1069831
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1023359
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1018330
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792552
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%491900
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81742
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71264
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99256
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless967566%791652
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul716765%638952
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4505463%404551
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow490533%1278553
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants465853%1023359
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow465283%788284
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots465203%1327989
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow464633%1018330
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield464183%1024339
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection463763%792744
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves463413%854299
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter463333%787124
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves463163%977952
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves463103%735114
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab462843%743482
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots462493%786229
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots462183%795748
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword461793%787132
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants461623%792552
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor461003%1326043
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst460283%1054498
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves460033%793125
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves459903%750567
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life216291%330884
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye188351%1163869
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key186561%1164255
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5152481%2304692
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation144331%185154
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193621%374161
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693041%111179
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692761%110952
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90541%3250089
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3434118
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751270%808299
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350060%925977
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37880%135546
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34390%186496
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21770%81742
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20850%99256
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4042129
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18370%71264
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5550%491900
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174329
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52148
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77472
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180219
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64398
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77277
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77537
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283121
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51975
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179192
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174230
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172404
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172923
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64138
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179510
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180123
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65822
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77714
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283028
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281357
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172494
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67630
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311663
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179168
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179802
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309863
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64384
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173957
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51846
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77384
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52064
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77305
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64002
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179128
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173456
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190538
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190437
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191149
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189941
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190100
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191777
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24628
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19643
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76112
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless987406%791652
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul738974%638952
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5513193%758670
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage467883%1425004
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves462563%977952
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots461593%795748
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm460203%1020779
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter459203%1416028
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves458923%1374347
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield458453%1024339
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves458373%854299
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458093%1278553
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots457263%1335009
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow457233%1375877
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst457143%1054498
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants456763%1373741
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor456303%1165959
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor456003%1326043
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots455773%1327989
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction455493%1413740
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm455143%1414272
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots454573%1020062
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454063%1024676
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants453043%1023359
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222281%330884
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156211%2304692
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146191%185154
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696971%110952
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695941%111179
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95881%1163869
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94491%1164255
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92681%793125
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92401%735114
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91901%786229
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91141%750567
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90651%787124
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90421%792552
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90091%792744
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90011%788284
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89541%743482
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89441%787132
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80130%4042129
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3434118
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3250089
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751550%808299
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351230%925977
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40430%135546
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33240%87050
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114904
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21340%99256
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17010%71264
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%491900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless420915%791652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul314514%638952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6217293%1884554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156812%1051633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148292%1007936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148242%1375877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147842%1090213
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147762%1425004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147642%1493625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147632%1167877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots147462%1388563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147422%1169678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147092%1373741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147082%1007043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146862%1414272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146602%1307294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146582%1168756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146482%1024577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146432%1020779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146182%1416028
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146172%1324484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146152%1335009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146072%1020062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146032%1024676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146002%1512081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145972%1006155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145922%1023410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145782%1007886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145742%1024129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145462%1413740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145172%1374347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145002%1268364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144712%1389225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144692%1306630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92541%330884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565751%2304692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62741%185154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741140%671481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740830%671135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40410%1164255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40220%3250089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40060%1163869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326870%925977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722110%808299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17450%135546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3434118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10390%95216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9060%87050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%114904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4042129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99256
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2880%78375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1022369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1049028
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1053037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1022996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1020952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1108078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1025086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1070519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1022879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1070876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1069831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%935825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%933499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1028011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%907738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%491900
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%793125
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792552
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%638952
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788284
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1070519
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404551
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%792744
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1326043
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1018330
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%786229
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122655%1884554
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105024%1051633
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99964%1413740
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99014%1023410
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98354%1374347
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98354%1375877
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98204%1512081
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98064%1425004
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97904%1168756
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97734%1024577
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97684%1024129
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97564%1389225
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97394%1169678
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97244%1090213
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97234%1324484
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97214%1388563
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97154%1373741
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97134%1416028
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96844%1414272
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96584%1167877
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95634%1335009
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63022%791652
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47922%638952
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537581%2304692
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724011%671135
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722961%671481
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22931%1163869
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22911%1164255
32Alpha CrusRena +314871%925977
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%330884
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14061%4042129
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713090%808299
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3250089
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10320%1024676
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10260%1007043
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185154
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10060%1007886
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9980%1493625
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9950%1020779
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9890%1307294
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1268364
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9670%1007936
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9620%1306630
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9560%1006155
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9520%1020062
32Alpha CrusImp8620%3434118
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7350%135546
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5550%95216
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87050
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114904
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4480%71264
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99256
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78375
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%491900
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1022369
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641176
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639715
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1020952
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1025086
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%907738
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1022879
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1069831
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1070876
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%935825
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1022996
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934117
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1070519
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1028011
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%933499
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640034
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81742
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049028
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108078
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1053037
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1054498
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1023359
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1070519
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1018330
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%788284
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1024339
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1070876
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%792744
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1069831
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%793125
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%787124
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792552
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%786229
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%787132
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%977952
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%870444
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%791652
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%638952
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2304692
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108559
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1164255
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%374161
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1163869
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108780
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3250089
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3434118
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743482
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4042129
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%330884
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1108078
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750567
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%808299
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%735114
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%925977
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185154
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186496
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135546
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81742
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99256
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%491900
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190538
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173456
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65822
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189941
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172923
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179168
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180123
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172404
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179802
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190100
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190437
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64138
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77277
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52064
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77714
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180219
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77305
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191149
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64398
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174230
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51846
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179510
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174329
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173957
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179192
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64384
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77384
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1413740
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1425004
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1414272
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1326043
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1416028
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%977952
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1023359
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1374347
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1024339
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%854299
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1165959
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1327989
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1335009
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1054498
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1375877
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1373741
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758670
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%791652
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%638952
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2304692
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788284
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%793125
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%786229
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%792744
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%787132
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%787124
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792552
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111179
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1163869
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110952
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1164255
32Beam KnighImp2830%3434118
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4042129
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%330884
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3250089
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020779
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024676
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1020062
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%808299
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%795748
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278553
32Beam KnighRena +31840%925977
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185154
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87050
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135546
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99256
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114904
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71264
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750567
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735114
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743482
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%491900
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5470%1390203
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5410%1233983
32BerserkerLord Scepter5400%1365007
32BerserkerRune Blade5360%2049977
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5320%1363764
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5170%1791495
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5130%780232
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5120%2054277
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5110%1227982
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5100%781384
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5080%2516044
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4980%1227343
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4970%738195
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4850%2052474
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62640%1884554
32BerserkerSpirit +11420%2386302
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1420%3250089
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1370%791652
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1340%4042129
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1040%638952
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5810%2304692
32BerserkerSpirit +0610%1043995
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7600%671135
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants540%738210
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7530%671481
32BerserkerDevils Key520%1164255
32BerserkerDevils Eye510%1163869
32BerserkerDark Breaker490%1789667
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff470%2052311
32BerserkerThunder Blade400%1823956
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor400%2053649
32BerserkerJewel of Life360%330884
32BerserkerRena +3320%925977
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno320%95216
32BerserkerScroll of Nova260%215526
32BerserkerJewel of Creation260%185154
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%808299
32BerserkerScroll of Decay240%119996
32BerserkerApple210%76112
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135546
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm190%98131
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78375
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%787124
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%977952
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1023359
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1327989
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%854299
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735114
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%792744
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1054498
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1070876
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%792744
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%793125
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1070519
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1024339
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%786229
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%977952
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%787124
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%787132
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1018330
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1069831
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%854299
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792552
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%788284
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1023359
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%870444
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%791652
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%638952
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2304692
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110952
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1163869
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108780
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111179
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108559
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1164255
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%374161
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%795748
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750567
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735114
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3250089
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%330884
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743482
32Bloody wolRena +31810%925977
32Bloody wolImp1630%3434118
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81742
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%808299
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%185154
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4042129
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186496
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99256
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135546
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%491900
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172404
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52064
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190100
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190723
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179510
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180219
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191556
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64384
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179802
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179168
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190437
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191777
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173456
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181988
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179128
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64002
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190538
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64138
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172923
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77472
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24628
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172494
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174329
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191818
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77384
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192345
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180123
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77277
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64398
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174230
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65822
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193913
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77714
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52148
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51846
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179192
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow162%4606562
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor101%11069242
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%14021565
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3250089
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8852209
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8856424
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3150021
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%791652
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%638952
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4042129
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%330884
32Dark ElfImp10%3434118
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1054498
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1024339
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%788284
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1069831
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%907738
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%787132
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%793125
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%786229
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1070519
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1023359
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%787124
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1070876
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%792744
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792552
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1018330
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%870444
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%791652
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%638952
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2304692
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4042129
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108780
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108559
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1163869
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1164255
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374161
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1108078
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743482
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%735114
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3250089
32Death AngeImp2960%3434118
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750567
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%330884
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%808299
32Death AngeRena +31920%925977
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185154
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99256
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186496
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135546
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81742
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%491900
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179128
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191556
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77384
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189941
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172404
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51846
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190437
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24628
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179802
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174329
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174230
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77277
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191818
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173957
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191149
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77714
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77537
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173456
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190723
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77472
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179510
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172494
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180123
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180219
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65822
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77305
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191777
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52064
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192345
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190100
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179168
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179192
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52148
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172923
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1373741
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1374347
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324484
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1326043
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1375877
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1413740
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1416028
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1335009
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%854299
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1425004
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1414272
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1165959
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1327989
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%977952
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758670
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%791652
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%638952
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2304692
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%671481
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1163869
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%671135
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1164255
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268364
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024676
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%330884
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020779
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306630
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1307294
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99256
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278553
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020062
32DrakanImp1970%3434118
32DrakanRena +31870%925977
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3250089
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4042129
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%795748
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%808299
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185154
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87050
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135546
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71264
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114904
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%491900
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309863
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639715
32DrakanDragon Helm40%933499
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307809
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1022996
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64398
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308459
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934117
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308537
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1022879
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641176
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307968
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%935825
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281357
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640034
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308265
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311663
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1022369
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283028
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64002
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1025086
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020952
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283121
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64384
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor119214%8856424
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants113213%5745497
32DreadfearHurricane Pants112213%8852209
32DreadfearDark Master Armor109513%5743128
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants108513%5512651
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3854%5410349
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3604%3817801
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3584%5414016
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3584%5410866
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72883%3150021
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2233%3250089
32DreadfearImp1902%3434118
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1652%4042129
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1502%791652
32DreadfearSpirit +11422%2386302
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1121%638952
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5881%2304692
32DreadfearSpirit +0621%1043995
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%330884
32DreadfearJewel of Creation290%185154
32DreadfearRena +3290%925977
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7250%808299
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135546
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78375
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%491900
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1024577
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1512081
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1365007
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114904
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%738195
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1168756
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1169678
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%781384
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1389225
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4310%1791495
32GigantisLord Scepter3870%1365007
32GigantisRune Blade3770%2049977
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3770%1227982
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3690%738195
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3690%790815
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3620%781384
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3600%1363764
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3560%2052474
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3520%2054277
32GigantisDark Master Boots3500%780232
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3490%1227343
32GigantisScroll of Summon3480%1390203
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3470%1233983
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62790%1884554
32GigantisSpirit +11620%2386302
32GigantisJewel of Bless1380%791652
32GigantisJewel of Soul1140%638952
32GigantisDragon Spear1070%1024577
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1050%1024129
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1030%1023410
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1010%3250089
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark900%1051633
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5870%2304692
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm830%1003140
32GigantisDevils Eye600%1163869
32GigantisSpirit +0590%1043995
32GigantisBlood Bone +7550%671135
32GigantisDark Breaker550%1789667
32GigantisDevils Key540%1164255
32GigantisGuardian Angel520%4042129
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7520%671481
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff460%2052311
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor410%2053649
32GigantisJewel of Life400%330884
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants370%738210
32GigantisBox of Luck +7350%808299
32GigantisRena +3320%925977
32GigantisThunder Blade320%1823956
32GigantisScroll of Nova290%215526
32GigantisScroll of Inferno240%95216
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%119996
32GigantisApple180%76112
32GigantisJewel of Chaos160%135546
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1006155
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%98131
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1004051
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185154
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1007936
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1007886
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1007043
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78375
32GigantisImp40%3434118
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1327989
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792552
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%977952
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%854299
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%491900
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1024339
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%787132
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1023359
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%792744
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%787124
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8957%1116
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8957%14021565
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8887%11069242
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8697%1083
32Illusion oKnight Blade8507%1088
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4606562
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113453%14691
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8226
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10853
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3150021
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4042129
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3250089
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2386302
32Illusion oImp991%3434118
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5414016
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%791652
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3195158
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5410866
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3817801
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5512651
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5745497
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5743128
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%638952
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2516044
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5410349
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2304692
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1043995
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%491900
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185154
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9701
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%808299
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%330884
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135546
32Illusion oRena +3140%925977
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215526
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1163869
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%671481
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1164255
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1791495
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1789667
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1823956
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78375
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304367%1326043
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303337%1165959
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301717%1327989
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142453%788284
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141793%404551
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141073%792552
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140673%1054498
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140283%792744
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140223%787132
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140203%793125
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140133%787124
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139213%1023359
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138973%977952
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138793%1024339
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137663%854299
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136933%786229
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71852%791652
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53721%638952
32Iron WheelImp44811%3434118
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542311%2304692
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4042129
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32931%3250089
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31651%1278553
32Iron WheelDevils Key27111%1164255
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26961%1163869
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626661%111179
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126581%374161
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626191%110952
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15370%330884
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714220%808299
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13970%735114
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13890%743482
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13890%750567
32Iron WheelRena +313500%925977
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13400%795748
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185154
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8070%135546
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71264
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6330%99256
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87050
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%491900
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77384
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172494
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65822
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308537
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308265
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283028
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281357
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51975
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309863
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174329
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173456
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174230
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51846
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283475
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67630
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64138
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77277
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64384
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77714
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77305
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311663
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173957
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640465
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172923
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64002
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308459
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52064
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307968
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77537
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64398
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52148
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307809
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77472
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283121
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172404
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186496
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24628
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142001%787124
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141231%1327989
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141041%1326043
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141001%1024339
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140821%792552
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140381%793125
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140241%1054498
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140051%1018330
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139871%1023359
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139831%788284
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139401%786229
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139261%977952
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138291%404551
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137501%787132
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137341%792744
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136891%854299
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69900%791652
32Lizard WarDevils Key53630%1164255
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53570%638952
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53070%1163869
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541100%2304692
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126850%374161
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626190%110952
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625960%111179
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17880%3250089
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15790%330884
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14320%1278553
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%735114
32Lizard WarRena +313950%925977
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%750567
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13860%795748
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713680%808299
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13590%743482
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13240%4042129
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%185154
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9390%186496
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71264
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8010%135546
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99256
32Lizard WarImp4520%3434118
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81742
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%491900
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283121
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174329
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77537
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179510
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173957
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283475
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51846
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173456
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179168
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172404
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77384
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52148
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77305
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179128
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174230
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179192
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64002
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281357
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309863
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77714
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179802
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64398
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180123
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77277
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65822
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77472
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51975
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64384
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283028
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172494
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191149
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52064
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311663
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191777
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64138
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172923
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180219
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189941
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190538
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24628
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190437
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19643
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190100
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792552
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%977952
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1054498
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%792744
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%788284
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1024339
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%787132
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%793125
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%787124
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%786229
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1326043
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1327989
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1023359
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%854299
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1018330
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404551
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%791652
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%638952
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1164255
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1163869
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2304692
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374161
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110952
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111179
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3250089
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278553
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743482
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%735114
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%795748
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750567
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%330884
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4042129
32Mega CrustRena +31910%925977
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%808299
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71264
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%185154
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186496
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135546
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99256
32Mega CrustImp1000%3434118
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81742
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%491900
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281357
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52148
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311663
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180219
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77305
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172494
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172404
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174329
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77472
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172923
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64384
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51975
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179192
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52064
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64138
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77384
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65822
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179802
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77277
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283028
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51846
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191149
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283475
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179128
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309863
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173456
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64398
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64002
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283121
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179168
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174230
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189941
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180123
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77714
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants115214%5512651
32PersonaDark Soul Pants114214%5745497
32PersonaDark Master Pants111313%5410349
32PersonaHurricane Boots108713%5410866
32PersonaDark Soul Helm108413%5414016
32PersonaDark Master Armor107713%5743128
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3174%3817801
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2493%3195158
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72463%3150021
32PersonaJewel of Bless1682%791652
32PersonaJewel of Soul1272%638952
32PersonaSpirit +11201%2386302
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1041%491900
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5791%2304692
32PersonaSpirit +0641%1043995
32PersonaRena +3360%925977
32PersonaJewel of Life320%330884
32PersonaBox of Luck +7250%808299
32PersonaJewel of Creation220%185154
32PersonaJewel of Chaos150%135546
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3250089
32PersonaImp50%3434118
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78375
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1024577
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1167877
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1090213
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1512081
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%738195
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1169678
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137391%758670
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136501%1425004
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133571%1374347
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132841%1165959
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132361%1054498
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131791%1024339
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131721%1413740
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131461%1414272
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131421%1416028
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131311%1373741
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131021%854299
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130741%1327989
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130701%977952
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130351%1023359
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130261%1335009
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130221%1375877
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129991%1326043
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68150%791652
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52980%638952
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542120%2304692
32Poison GolDevils Key27260%1164255
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627140%111179
32Poison GolDevils Eye27000%1163869
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26680%787124
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625900%110952
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25720%792744
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25610%793125
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25600%792552
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25480%788284
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25440%787132
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24960%786229
32Poison GolImp19100%3434118
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3250089
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16330%4042129
32Poison GolJewel of Life15940%330884
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714190%808299
32Poison GolRena +313870%925977
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13480%1024676
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13320%1278553
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13230%1020779
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13130%795748
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12840%1020062
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%185154
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8910%87050
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8270%135546
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6760%114904
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6600%99256
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3620%71264
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735114
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750567
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743482
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%491900
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123131%1884554
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91731%1051633
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88911%1024129
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88431%1024577
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88201%1389225
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87861%1375877
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87831%1388563
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87531%1335009
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87501%1425004
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87171%1324484
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87131%1416028
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86951%1168756
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86871%1413740
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86721%1414272
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86461%1512081
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86411%1169678
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86201%1167877
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85881%1374347
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85831%1373741
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85821%1090213
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85791%1023410
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62551%791652
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48621%638952
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537100%2304692
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24360%1163869
32Queen BeeDevils Key23840%1164255
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723230%671135
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722800%671481
32Queen BeeRena +314460%925977
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14420%330884
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12820%4042129
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711990%808299
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3250089
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%185154
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1007043
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8950%1020779
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8910%1006155
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8910%1306630
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1307294
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1024676
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1007886
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8380%1007936
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8230%1493625
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1020062
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268364
32Queen BeeImp8010%3434118
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135546
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%87050
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4850%95216
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114904
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71264
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2030%99256
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78375
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%491900
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1069831
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641176
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%935825
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1025086
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1022996
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640034
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1020952
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1022879
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1022369
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1070519
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1070876
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1028011
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%907738
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639715
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934117
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1053037
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%933499
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81742
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1108078
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049028
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152271%1425004
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144951%1165959
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144211%1326043
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144111%1054498
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143931%788284
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143481%1024339
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143261%1023359
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142991%977952
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142901%1414272
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142781%1327989
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142721%1416028
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142461%786229
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142421%1413740
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141911%787124
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140581%787132
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140421%854299
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137661%404551
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70530%791652
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52880%638952
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541100%2304692
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627310%111179
32Queen RainDevils Key26280%1164255
32Queen RainDevils Eye26110%1163869
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625580%110952
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24240%1018330
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23770%793125
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23290%792552
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23130%792744
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19890%3250089
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4042129
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15660%1024676
32Queen RainJewel of Life15270%330884
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14900%1020779
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14580%1020062
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14310%735114
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14300%1278553
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714280%808299
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14120%795748
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%743482
32Queen RainRena +313410%925977
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%185154
32Queen RainImp10470%3434118
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135546
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6140%87050
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71264
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99256
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750567
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning300%491900
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77305
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308265
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281357
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308537
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52148
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640034
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283028
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67630
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308459
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64138
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64002
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283475
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283121
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77472
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%933499
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307968
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77537
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934117
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64398
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51975
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51846
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311663
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77277
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639715
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640465
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52064
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77714
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309863
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307809
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%935825
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64384
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65822
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641176
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77384
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24628
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1413740
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%786229
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1416028
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%795748
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404551
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1425004
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%787132
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1326043
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%977952
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516212%5745497
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502712%3817801
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472812%5743128
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17448212%5512651
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445112%5410866
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17442312%5414016
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17402212%5410349
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454643%3150021
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4042129
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226672%2386302
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215081%3250089
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3434118
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2304692
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1043995
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2516044
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1823956
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3195158
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%671135
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%671481
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1163869
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1164255
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%925977
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%491900
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%808299
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%791652
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%638952
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%330884
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135546
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78375
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185154
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1168756
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1512081
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1004051
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1024129
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1169678
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1374347
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1307294
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306630
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1023410
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388563
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1007886
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1389225
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1090213
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1375877
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1007936
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1051633
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1373741
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1006155
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1493625
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268364
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1335009
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1003140
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324484
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1024577
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%790815
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1007043
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1167877
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71264
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98131
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95216
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87050
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114904
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737814%5743128
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715114%5410866
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693514%5745497
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693314%5414016
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689614%5512651
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682414%5410349
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3195158
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3817801
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3150021
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3434118
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4042129
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2386302
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3250089
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2304692
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1043995
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%925977
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86850%491900
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%808299
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%638952
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%791652
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%330884
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185154
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135546
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78375
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1024577
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388563
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%738195
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1512081
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1007936
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324484
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1493625
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1023410
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1006155
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1169678
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%790815
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1090213
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%738210
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1007886
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%780232
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1168756
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%781384
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1051633
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306630
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268364
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1007043
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1024129
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1389225
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1004051
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1307294
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1167877
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1003140
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87050
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114904
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95216
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98131
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119996
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3817801
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911999%5512651
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5414016
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909529%5743128
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908829%2516044
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5410866
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5745497
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5410349
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3195158
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3150021
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3250089
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2386302
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1789667
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1823956
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1791495
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2304692
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4042129
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215526
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1043995
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3434118
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%671481
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%671135
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1163869
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1164255
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%925977
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%808299
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%330884
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%638952
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%791652
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135546
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78375
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%491900
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185154
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1375877
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1051633
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1007043
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268364
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1024129
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1335009
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024676
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1512081
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1493625
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1006155
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1413740
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1416028
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1090213
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1389225
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020062
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1167877
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306630
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1007936
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1425004
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324484
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1168756
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1374347
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1024577
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1169678
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1007886
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1373741
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1414272
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020779
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1023410
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388563
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1307294
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71264
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95216
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87050
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114904
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820614%5743128
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5512651
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5745497
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8852209
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8856424
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396835%5414016
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5410349
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392295%3817801
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5410866
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3150021
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4042129
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3250089
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2386302
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2304692
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3434118
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1043995
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%491900
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%925977
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%808299
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%638952
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%791652
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%330884
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185154
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135546
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78375
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1007886
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1493625
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1003140
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1024129
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1365007
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1363764
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1004051
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1024577
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%790815
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1512081
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1051633
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1090213
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%738195
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1169678
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388563
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%738210
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%781384
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1023410
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1007936
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1389225
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1006155
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1390203
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1007043
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1168756
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1167877
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%780232
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1375877
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306630
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1374347
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1373741
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268364
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1307294
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324484
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87050
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119996
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758670
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243254%1425004
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1414272
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1023359
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236414%1374347
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1335009
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236394%1278553
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1416028
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%854299
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024676
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1020779
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1326043
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1375877
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1165959
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1054498
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234594%1373741
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234534%1024339
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1020062
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1413740
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%977952
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232844%795748
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232774%1327989
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2304692
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49081%1164255
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111179
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%787132
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%110952
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1163869
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%743482
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788284
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750567
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%786229
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%735114
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%793125
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%792744
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792552
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%787124
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3434118
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4042129
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724820%808299
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%925977
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3250089
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15670%87050
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99256
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114904
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71264
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%638952
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%791652
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%330884
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135546
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185154
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%491900
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1278553
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%787124
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1326043
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1024339
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%795748
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792552
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%786229
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%750567
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%854299
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1023359
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1018330
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1327989
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735114
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%977952
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1054498
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788284
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%787132
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743482
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%792744
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%793125
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404551
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1164255
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1163869
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2304692
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%110952
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374161
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111179
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3250089
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%808299
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%925977
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186496
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71264
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4042129
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99256
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3434118
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81742
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%638952
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%791652
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%330884
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135546
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185154
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%491900
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172404
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77714
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179128
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52064
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283475
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283028
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77537
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283121
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309863
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64384
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311663
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172923
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52148
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179510
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180219
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174230
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64398
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174329
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65822
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179168
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77472
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67630
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64002
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51846
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173957
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281357
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64138
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172494
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179802
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179192
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77305
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180123
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51975
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77277
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173456
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77384
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190538
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190437
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189941
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191149
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19643
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190100
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191777
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24628
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743482
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1028011
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%907738
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788284
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1070876
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%792744
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%787124
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1070519
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1018330
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735114
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1069831
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1108078
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%793125
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%787132
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750567
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%786229
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792552
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%870444
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2304692
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1053037
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1025086
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1020952
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1022369
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1022879
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1049028
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1022996
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374161
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1164255
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108559
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1163869
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108780
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3434118
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%925977
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%808299
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4042129
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186496
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3250089
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81742
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%491900
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%638952
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%791652
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%330884
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135546
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185154
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192345
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174329
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193913
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191149
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180123
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179168
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189941
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190437
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172494
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191818
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77384
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173957
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179510
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67630
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190538
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77714
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207650
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65822
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207169
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179192
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180219
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191556
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77472
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190100
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179128
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77277
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174230
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173456
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190723
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191777
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77305
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19643
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77537
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1054498
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743482
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1070519
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1069831
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%787132
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1018330
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1108078
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%793125
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%792744
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792552
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%786229
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%907738
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%787124
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735114
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750567
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788284
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1070876
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1024339
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1023359
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%870444
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2304692
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108780
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374161
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1163869
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1164255
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108559
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3434118
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3250089
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4042129
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%808299
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%925977
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186496
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99256
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81742
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%638952
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%791652
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%330884
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135546
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%491900
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185154
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179128
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191556
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189941
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77305
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77277
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190100
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179802
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51846
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179168
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172494
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191818
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52148
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179510
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174329
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179192
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190437
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77714
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180123
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190723
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65822
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173456
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190538
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51975
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173957
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77472
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77537
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191149
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77384
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180219
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172923
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174230
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172404
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191777
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1493625
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1006155
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1884554
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1168756
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1003140
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388563
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1090213
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1051633
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1512081
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1169678
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1363764
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%780232
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1167877
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1375877
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%738210
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1390203
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1023410
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1024577
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%738195
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1007936
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%781384
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1024129
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%790815
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1365007
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1004051
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1389225
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1007886
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1374347
AidaHell MaineRena +321%925977
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268364
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2304692
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%808299
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1164255
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3250089
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%330884
AidaHell MaineImp10%3434118
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1373741
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1007043
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306630
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4042129
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%671481
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1163869
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2386302
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1307294
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324484
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%671135
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1884554
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1051633
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1023410
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1167877
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1335009
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1007886
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1003140
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1307294
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1007936
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1375877
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1374347
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1024129
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1090213
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1493625
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1006155
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1373741
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1007043
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1168756
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268364
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%790815
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1512081
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388563
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1004051
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1169678
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1024577
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324484
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306630
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1389225
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2304692
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%671135
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1164255
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1163869
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%671481
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3434118
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%925977
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4042129
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%808299
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3250089
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71264
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98131
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95216
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114904
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%638952
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%791652
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%330884
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78375
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135546
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87050
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185154
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%491900
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1018330
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1022996
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1020952
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1069831
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1022369
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%907738
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934117
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641176
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049028
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%935825
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%933499
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1025086
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1108078
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1022879
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640034
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640465
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1070519
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1028011
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639715
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1053037
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1070876
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81742
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27099
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24155
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11016
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26911
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6051
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16852422%14021565
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16828822%8852209
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16804522%11069242
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16803722%8856424
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7225863%3150021
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3434118
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112792%2386302
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568791%2304692
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055741%1043995
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53611%491900
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328700%925977
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722920%808299
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12940%3250089
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7370%638952
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6950%791652
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6910%330884
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5640%185154
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3580%135546
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3410%78375
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1791495
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2053649
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2054277
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2049977
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1227343
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%738210
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%738195
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2052474
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1233983
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2516044
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3195158
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1365007
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1227982
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1390203
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1823956
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1363764
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1789667
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2052311
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4042129
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215526
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98131
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233734%1884554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195723%790815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195633%1324484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195373%1389225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195003%1493625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194993%1168756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194823%1169678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194763%1167877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194663%1003140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194453%1024129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194163%1388563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194143%1307294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194123%780232
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194113%1306630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194053%1006155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193823%1512081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193583%1051633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193573%781384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193453%1007043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193413%1007886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193323%1024577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193183%1090213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193123%738210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192743%738195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192693%1023410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192353%1004051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192113%1007936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115522%2386302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569231%2304692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746261%671481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1164255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%671135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45171%1163869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%925977
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3434118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4042129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723700%808299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3250089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%114904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%119996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%791652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%638952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%330884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%491900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1108078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%793125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1070519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%787124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%792744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%907738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1069831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%787132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%786229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1028011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1018330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1070876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1025086
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1022879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1053037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1020952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1022996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1022369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81742
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11069242
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14021565
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4042129
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2386302
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3150021
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2304692
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3434118
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135546
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1043995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669554%1884554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58443%780232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58383%1024129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58313%1493625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58313%1324484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58233%1007043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58193%1512081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58183%1007886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58073%1307294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57973%738195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57883%1003140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57813%1168756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57793%1169678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57793%1023410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57753%1167877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57593%1004051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57563%1389225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57493%1090213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57133%1006155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57093%1051633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56933%790815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56883%781384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56883%1024577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56793%1306630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56723%738210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56583%1388563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56253%1007936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135472%2386302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521461%2304692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714031%671481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13871%1164255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713741%671135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13201%1163869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3434118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38751%925977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7040%3250089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77010%808299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4042129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3080%114904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2010%98131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%638952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1230%791652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life960%330884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph930%78375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%185154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%491900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%792744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1070876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1028011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1018330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%787124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1070519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%793125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1108078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%786229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%907738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%787132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1069831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1025086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1022369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1053037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1020952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1022879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1022996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1227982
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5410866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330724%1884554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273893%1004051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273423%1389225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272583%1324484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271953%1051633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271703%780232
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271523%1007886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271363%1493625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270643%781384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270523%1090213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270423%1512081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270053%1169678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270013%1388563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269893%1307294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269693%1023410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269643%1024129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269633%1024577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269593%1168756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269363%1007043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269293%1167877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269083%738195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269083%1003140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268973%1306630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268923%738210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268623%1006155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268283%1007936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267643%790815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161372%2386302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599041%2304692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764281%671481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63831%1164255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63351%1163869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763321%671135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51671%3250089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3434118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340840%925977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%808299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%87050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4042129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15970%114904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13980%95216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%98131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%791652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6120%638952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%330884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%491900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%787124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1070519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1028011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%793125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1108078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1070876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%792744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%786229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%787132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1069831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1018330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%907738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1020952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1025086
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1022879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1053037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1049028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1022996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1022369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%933499
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283475
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640034
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39908141%11069242
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39789341%14021565
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3434118
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7294123%3150021
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284473%3250089
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4042129
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144912%2386302
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589561%2304692
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073171%1043995
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337100%925977
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729740%808299
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%491900
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9340%330884
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9090%791652
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%638952
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6990%185154
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135546
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78375
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1390203
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2049977
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3817801
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2053649
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1233983
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1823956
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1365007
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1789667
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2052474
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1363764
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1227343
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2054277
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2516044
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1227982
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3195158
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2052311
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1791495
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98131
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215526
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119996
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8852209
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14021565
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11069242
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8856424
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3150021
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2386302
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2304692
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1043995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1389199%5512651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1387339%5745497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1386319%3817801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1385919%5410866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1383189%3195158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1380579%5414016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1378669%5743128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1378179%5410349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7674964%3150021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463103%1823956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461373%1789667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461343%1791495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459393%2516044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331782%2386302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204471%2304692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184881%3250089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169591%1043995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel157661%4042129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143751%215526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132261%671481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131191%1163869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130141%671135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129021%1164255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118211%3434118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382081%925977
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766810%808299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13930%791652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13480%638952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%330884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%491900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%185154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1512081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1374347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1169678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1051633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1090213
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1007043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1416028
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1023410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1335009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1389225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1375877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1024129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1168756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1307294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1006155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1007886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1425004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1414272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1024577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1004051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1373741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1413740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1167877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1007936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1493625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1003140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87050
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71264
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%790815
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1004051
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%780232
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1884554
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1003140
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%781384
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1374347
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388563
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1375877
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1306630
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1389225
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1024129
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1169678
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1512081
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1007043
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1307294
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1090213
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1024577
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1007886
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1007936
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1167877
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1051633
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1023410
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1493625
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1168756
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1006155
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324484
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268364
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1373741
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2304692
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%671481
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3250089
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1163869
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3434118
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4042129
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%671135
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1164255
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%925977
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114904
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%808299
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87050
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98131
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33426
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33350
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95216
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33150
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33054
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33087
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33252
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%638952
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%791652
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33383
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33538
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33326
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33210
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33210
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33163
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33302
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33381
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33443
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33194
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33275
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33298
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33399
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33175
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33014
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%330884
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1020952
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33461
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33348
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1053037
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1025086
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33073
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33152
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33489
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78375
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33294
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2326292%1791495
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2321232%2053649
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2319262%3195158
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2318212%5414016
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2317832%5410349
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2316932%2516044
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2316122%5410866
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2315882%1789667
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2315772%3817801
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2315642%1227982
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2315502%1823956
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2313522%1233983
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2310102%2054277
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2308692%2052474
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2308132%2052311
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2304652%2049977
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2304042%1438133
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61554411%1884554
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1769541%2386302
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5473230%2304692
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria434800%3250089
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0383430%1043995
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4042129
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299670%671481
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299290%1164255
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299150%1163869
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298180%671135
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3434118
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190400%925977
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156770%808299
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137460%215526
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117690%119996
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102300%98131
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%491900
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39970%791652
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38950%638952
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38540%33298
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38120%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38090%33348
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37900%33152
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37850%33210
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37830%33150
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37710%33073
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37660%33252
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37620%33210
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37500%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37470%33383
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37470%33175
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37360%33461
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37340%33302
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37290%33381
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37250%33443
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37230%33538
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37120%33275
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37060%33194
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37040%33326
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37010%33426
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36980%33489
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36940%33014
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36870%33294
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36820%33087
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36810%33054
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36800%33350
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36730%33399
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36720%33163
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30840%330884
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23020%78375
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20950%135546
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12080%185154
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1335009
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1416028
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1020062
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%854299
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278553
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1375877
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%795748
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1413740
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1414272
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1326043
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268364
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306630
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1327989
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1165959
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1425004
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024676
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020779
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1307294
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1374347
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324484
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%977952
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1373741
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99256
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87050
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71264
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114904
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3144512%5512651
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3131012%5414016
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3130502%3195158
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3128822%5743128
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3128772%1438133
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3128302%5745497
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3127832%5410866
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3126092%5410349
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3122822%3817801
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3119212%2516044
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71297751%3150021
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638130%2386302
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria524900%3250089
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel396840%4042129
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392130%1791495
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker389830%1789667
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389530%2304692
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade387640%1823956
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319840%1043995
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275450%215526
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250310%671481
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250030%671135
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249680%1164255
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249590%1163869
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3434118
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159340%925977
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130990%808299
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63770%330884
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33910%638952
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32840%791652
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32080%33073
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31970%33252
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31960%33383
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31950%33443
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31930%33152
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31760%33426
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33175
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31610%33489
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31500%33326
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31490%33163
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31480%33294
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31450%33194
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31430%33399
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31420%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31280%33150
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31270%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31200%33298
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31180%33210
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31100%33348
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31080%33302
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33350
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31010%33210
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30850%33381
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30820%33014
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30790%33054
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30780%33538
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30770%33461
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30730%33275
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30020%33087
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18800%78375
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17060%135546
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%491900
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9460%185154
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1023410
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1373741
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1374347
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1007886
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268364
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1389225
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1168756
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1307294
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1169678
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1416028
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1512081
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1375877
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324484
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1413740
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1167877
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020779
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1414272
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020062
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388563
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1006155
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024676
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1007936
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1024129
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1090213
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306630
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1051633
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1024577
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1493625
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1335009
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1425004
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1007043
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95216
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71264
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87050
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114904
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6627713%5414016
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6622443%5745497
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6620813%5512651
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6615133%5410866
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6613023%5410349
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6605463%5743128
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6604543%1438133
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71728611%3150021
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1653581%3817801
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1648421%3195158
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3434118
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1849330%2386302
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4042129
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5516890%2304692
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0426730%1043995
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407940%3250089
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning282130%491900
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211730%925977
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175130%808299
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55560%330884
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54330%791652
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54290%638952
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43080%33326
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42850%33399
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42570%33087
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42460%33443
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42350%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42300%33302
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42260%33538
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42230%33294
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42110%33461
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42070%33489
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41950%33014
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41930%33350
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41920%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41910%33054
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41810%33275
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41720%33383
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41720%33426
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41690%33348
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41680%185154
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41640%33381
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41590%33298
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41460%33194
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41430%33152
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41430%33210
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41410%33163
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41400%33150
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41280%33073
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41060%33175
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40810%33210
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40720%33252
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29410%135546
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25310%78375
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1493625
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1004051
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1007043
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%781384
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%738210
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268364
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1389225
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1090213
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1168756
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%780232
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388563
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1307294
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306630
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1007936
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1167877
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1169678
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1006155
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1024577
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%790815
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1023410
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1512081
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1003140
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%738195
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1007886
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1051633
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1024129
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324484
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87050
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98131
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95216
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114904
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23217206%14021565
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15467384%8856424
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15463614%11069242
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15452514%8852209
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4570741%4042129
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3434118
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370571%3250089
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72717721%3150021
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11335670%2386302
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5817250%2304692
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668280%1043995
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335670%925977
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270800%808299
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%491900
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85640%330884
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85000%791652
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84960%638952
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66830%33461
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66710%33348
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66600%33426
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66520%33443
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66490%33350
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66410%33302
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66300%33399
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66210%33326
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66140%33489
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66110%33294
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65960%33538
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65960%33210
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65950%33175
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65870%33073
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65750%33054
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65700%33391
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65620%33252
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65570%33298
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65540%33163
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65480%33014
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65470%33383
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65460%33210
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65430%33152
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65330%33381
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65240%33087
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65160%33275
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64850%33194
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64810%33150
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64730%185154
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64570%33242
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45090%135546
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40930%78375
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1823956
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1791495
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2049977
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%781384
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%738195
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%780232
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2052474
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1789667
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2053649
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%790815
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1363764
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1390203
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1233983
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2052311
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1365007
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1227343
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1227982
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2054277
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%738210
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1051633
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1024577
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1024129
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1006155
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1007043
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1023410
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1007936
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1003140
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1007886
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1004051
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98131
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215526
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119996
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95216
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106562913%5745497
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106547113%5743128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106423713%8856424
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106349713%8852209
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5324166%5512651
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4042129
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71724302%3150021
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1075431%3250089
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3434118
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1853441%2386302
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519041%2304692
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425781%1043995
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%491900
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212070%925977
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173260%808299
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55990%330884
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55860%638952
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54620%791652
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42990%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42820%33210
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42790%33087
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42730%33150
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42670%33461
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42590%33175
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42580%33489
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42350%33381
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42250%33399
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42180%33426
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42170%33298
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42160%33275
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42060%33252
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42060%33163
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41960%33326
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41920%33383
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41870%33538
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41800%33014
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41740%33294
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41660%33194
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41600%33348
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41540%33443
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41510%33350
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41370%33210
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41360%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41300%33054
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41110%185154
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40950%33302
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40860%33152
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40700%33073
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28570%135546
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25160%78375
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1390203
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1365007
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2054277
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1227343
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2053649
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2052474
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1363764
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2049977
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2052311
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%781384
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1007936
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1051633
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%738210
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1004051
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1007043
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1167877
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1169678
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%790815
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%780232
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1006155
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1023410
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1007886
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1024129
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%738195
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1024577
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1090213
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1003140
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1168756
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1307294
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388563
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1493625
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1512081
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324484
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306630
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1389225
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114904
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215526
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119996
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95216
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98131
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2342344%5414016
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2340474%3817801
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2337724%1791495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2332234%1789667
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2331914%5512651
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2331084%1438133
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2330754%1823956
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2330684%2516044
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2328184%5410866
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2326754%3195158
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2324944%5410349
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1548801%2386302
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor391201%2053649
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream390971%1233983
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow390401%2052474
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants388471%2054277
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade387511%2049977
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff386951%2052311
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves385671%1227982
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5334391%2304692
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria278570%3250089
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0275620%1043995
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4042129
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp237240%3434118
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218180%671135
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216170%671481
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key215870%1164255
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214470%1163869
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138880%119996
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138400%925977
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110340%808299
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99950%215526
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55660%330884
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28750%638952
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28290%33538
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27850%33275
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27810%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27760%33350
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27670%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27620%33461
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27560%791652
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27270%33383
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27260%33489
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27230%33210
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27230%33381
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27170%33294
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27020%33194
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27000%33302
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26860%33152
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26800%33426
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26770%33054
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26710%33210
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26700%33163
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26580%33150
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26550%33399
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26530%33087
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26510%33073
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26410%33014
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26380%33298
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26310%33326
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26240%33443
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26130%33252
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26100%33175
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25750%33348
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17220%491900
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15920%78375
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14430%135546
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8430%185154
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1884554
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1007043
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%790815
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1007886
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1390203
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1090213
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1512081
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%780232
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1493625
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1024577
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1007936
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1023410
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%738210
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1024129
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1168756
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1169678
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1004051
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1167877
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1003140
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1389225
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1051633
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%781384
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%738195
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1365007
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1006155
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1363764
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306630
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1307294
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1373741
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1375877
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1374347
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268364
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324484
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114904
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87050
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98131
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95216
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281324915%11069242
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281289115%14021565
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281195515%4606562
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7046514%8852209
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7023164%8856424
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3659282%4042129
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73559352%3150021
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2988992%3250089
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2177921%3434118
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11748441%2386302
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51071721%2304692
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0879180%1043995
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning858050%491900
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436010%925977
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359950%808299
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113560%638952
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112860%791652
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111740%330884
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88240%33381
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88040%33538
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87800%33194
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87660%33443
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87580%33252
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87560%33348
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87340%33489
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87270%33426
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87210%33350
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87150%33383
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87120%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87110%33302
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86980%33163
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86920%33275
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86910%33399
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86850%33210
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86550%33298
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86410%33294
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86390%33326
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86380%33461
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86350%33054
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86320%33152
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86060%33210
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86040%33014
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86040%33087
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85950%33175
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85880%33150
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85820%33073
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84640%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83590%185154
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57000%135546
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52240%78375
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3817801
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1438133
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5410866
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5410349
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5414016
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2049977
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3195158
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1227343
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2516044
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2054277
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1789667
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2053649
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1791495
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2052474
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1227982
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1823956
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1233983
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2052311
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119996
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215526
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447936%1390203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297896%2052311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290476%2054277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289186%2052474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288956%1365007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7287026%1363764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282936%1227343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281936%2053649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280486%2049977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603383%1884554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810302%2386302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665351%1007936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663321%1004051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660961%1024129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660451%1024577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659571%1007043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658511%738210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658331%1169678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657771%1051633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657541%781384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657411%1023410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657291%1167877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657191%780232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655171%1003140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655131%1007886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653111%738195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652571%1168756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651971%790815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649431%1090213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646031%1006155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085751%2304692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067711%3250089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891831%3434118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848351%4042129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706501%1164255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702411%671481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699841%671135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698411%1163869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665191%1389225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663611%1512081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663171%1324484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662951%1493625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662231%1307294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661731%1388563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655761%1306630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442350%925977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%808299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230600%114904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202390%98131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162870%215526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%119996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%791652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%638952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%330884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1043995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29940%185154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%491900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1054498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%786229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1108078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%793125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1023359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%792744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%787132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1069831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1024339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%977952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%788284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1070876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1018330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%787124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1070519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059994%1335009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058424%1425004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058374%1375877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052494%1020062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052284%1512081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051214%1327989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049124%1307294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048564%1268364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048444%1388563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048184%1020779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048004%1374347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044754%1306630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044654%1278553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043414%1413740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042084%1165959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041014%1326043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039774%1373741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038324%1389225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038284%1416028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037944%1324484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036164%1024676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034334%1414272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029674%1493625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240393%758670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283021%2304692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011751%977952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1054498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1023359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1024339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006001%854299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%795748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3434118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832841%671135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%671481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1163869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1164255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4042129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3250089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%808299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418060%925977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284600%95216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%791652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%638952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%330884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2386302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1043995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%491900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%185154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%933499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1049028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%935825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%907738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1022369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1020952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1025086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1053037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1022996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1028011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1022879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186496
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42092
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27063
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193886
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27205
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62174
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30461
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705234%1789667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703634%1791495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701894%1823956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619333%781384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618703%1227982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618303%780232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1233983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617523%738195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617323%2053649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617123%1365007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617043%738210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616483%2054277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616363%790815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615333%2052474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615043%1390203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614773%1227343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613953%1363764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612353%2052311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610963%2049977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480652%1884554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240071%2386302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178151%1006155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1023410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1024129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176471%1007886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175631%1004051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175511%1007043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1051633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174801%1024577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1003140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173821%1007936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2304692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124621%1043995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95480%1163869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%671135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1164255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793650%671481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4042129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3250089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360270%925977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3434118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%808299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33910%215526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%119996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%638952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%791652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%330884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%491900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1165959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1326043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1327989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1023359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%977952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1024339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%787132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1054498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%786229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%793125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%795748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%792744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%854299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%787124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312843%1390203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296423%1024577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295593%1024129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295193%781384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295133%1169678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294853%1007886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294563%1090213
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294363%1168756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294233%1512081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293933%1023410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293843%1004051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293753%1365007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293533%1051633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293463%1006155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293373%1007043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293363%780232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293173%1007936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292763%790815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292713%1389225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292603%1363764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292333%1167877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291923%1493625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291723%738210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291693%738195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290463%1003140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289273%1388563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279263%1884554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138242%2386302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582691%2304692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754911%671481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53331%1164255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753301%671135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52671%1163869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49871%1306630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49691%1373741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49611%1374347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48761%1375877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48731%1268364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48691%1324484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48231%1307294
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42060%3250089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3434118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335020%925977
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728010%808299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4042129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18390%87050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%119996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11090%114904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8230%791652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8010%98131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7940%95216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7770%638952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6230%330884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3880%78375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%491900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1043995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185154
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1425004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%735114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%788284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1416028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%854299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25714%1327989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1023359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%977952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1414272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%786229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1165959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25184%1020062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%787124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1024339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1326043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1054498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%787132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%795748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1413740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2304692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4042129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1163869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1164255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%792744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%793125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1018330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%808299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%925977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3250089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3434118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%791652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%638952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%330884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2386302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1043995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%491900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%935825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%933499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2871213%1051633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767423%1884554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694023%1007886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691543%1414272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690773%1169678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687243%1375877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686353%1004051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685823%1335009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685253%1023410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2685203%1007043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684873%1168756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684703%1007936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684353%1090213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684323%1003140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682543%1512081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682043%1389225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680683%1374347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680523%1024577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680303%1306630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679783%1388563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679673%1006155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679263%1307294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679153%1493625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2679123%1413740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678793%1425004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678743%1373741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678733%1416028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2677983%1167877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676413%1024129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675023%1268364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670143%1324484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835511%2304692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545581%671135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545341%1164255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543781%1163869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543781%671481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344480%925977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342200%3250089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4042129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278430%808299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180590%114904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3434118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76960%791652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%638952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67020%98131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%330884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40410%135546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2386302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1043995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%491900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1049028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1028011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1108078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1053037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%934117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1070519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%935825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1022369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1022996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1070876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1022879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1020952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1069831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%907738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1025086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%933499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1018330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1416028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1165959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1413740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345154%1373741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344904%1335009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344524%1326043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344404%1024676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1375877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343634%1268364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%854299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342964%1024339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342934%795748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342894%1425004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1020062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1020779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341814%1414272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341544%1054498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341284%1278553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%977952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1327989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340494%1023359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1374347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302284%758670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2304692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4042129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1164255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%671135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1163869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%671481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3250089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%925977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%808299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3434118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%114904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%638952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%791652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%330884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%491900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2386302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1043995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1022996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1020952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1053037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1022369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1022879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1049028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%933499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1025086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%935825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81742
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%933499
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829378%1327989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828958%1326043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827978%1165959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%854299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%787132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382994%1054498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382984%793125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381684%795748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%787124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1023359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380914%977952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380764%1024339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%792744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379734%786229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379624%743482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378193%792552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3434118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2304692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4042129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3250089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1163869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1164255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%925977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%808299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%638952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%791652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%330884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%491900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2386302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1043995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm339189%5414016
41Death SpirDark Master Armor338779%5743128
41Death SpirHurricane Boots337199%5410866
41Death SpirDark Master Pants336099%5410349
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants335389%5745497
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor335289%3817801
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor333659%3195158
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants332969%5512651
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137344%3150021
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112213%1791495
41Death SpirThunder Blade112013%1823956
41Death SpirDark Breaker110953%1789667
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110883%2516044
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83902%4042129
41Death SpirSpirit +166962%2386302
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539831%2304692
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34171%215526
41Death SpirSpirit +032491%1043995
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726671%671481
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726281%671135
41Death SpirDevils Eye26251%1163869
41Death SpirDevils Key26221%1164255
41Death SpirImp22041%3434118
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3250089
41Death SpirRena +317180%925977
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713700%808299
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%791652
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3420%638952
41Death SpirJewel of Life2500%330884
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78375
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135546
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%185154
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%491900
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1007936
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1375877
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1023410
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1169678
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1416028
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1024129
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1335009
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1493625
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1051633
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1389225
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1425004
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268364
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1414272
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1373741
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1307294
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1007886
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1512081
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1167877
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1024577
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1374347
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1413740
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1003140
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324484
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388563
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1168756
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1007043
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1006155
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1090213
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1004051
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306630
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95216
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87050
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114904
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98131
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5745497
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5414016
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3195158
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5743128
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5512651
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5410866
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3817801
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5410349
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3150021
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2516044
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1791495
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1789667
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4042129
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1823956
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2386302
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2304692
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1043995
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1164255
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215526
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%671135
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1163869
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%671481
42Death SpirRena +3800%925977
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%808299
42Death SpirImp180%3434118
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%791652
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135546
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%330884
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3250089
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%638952
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78375
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1373741
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324484
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1493625
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1512081
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1425004
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1307294
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1168756
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185154
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268364
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306630
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1004051
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1051633
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1167877
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1024129
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1374347
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1006155
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1169678
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1007886
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388563
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1413740
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1003140
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1090213
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1414272
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1416028
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87050
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1375877
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1007043
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1024577
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1335009
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1023410
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1007936
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2052311
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1789667
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%780232
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1227982
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1823956
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%781384
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1365007
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2054277
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1233983
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2052474
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%738210
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%738195
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2049977
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1791495
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1227343
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2053649
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1390203
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2516044
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%790815
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1363764
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1884554
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1007043
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1007886
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1007936
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1006155
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2304692
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1024577
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1163869
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1024129
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1004051
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1043995
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1023410
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1051633
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1164255
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1003140
52Chief SkelImp20%3434118
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788284
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2386302
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%330884
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135546
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%671481
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%671135
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95216
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%791652
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%491900
52Chief SkelRena +310%925977
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215526
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327989
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4042129
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3817801
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5410349
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5414016
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5410866
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3250089
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1884554
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3195158
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2049977
52Dark SkullImp1140%3434118
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1233983
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2052474
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1791495
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2052311
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1227343
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2516044
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1789667
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1823956
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2053649
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2054277
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1227982
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2386302
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%671135
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1043995
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2304692
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98131
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%671481
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1163869
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119996
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1164255
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%808299
52Dark SkullRena +3110%925977
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%791652
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1425004
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1375877
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%977952
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%330884
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%638952
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%795748
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1327989
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1413740
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1414272
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020779
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278553
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135546
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78375
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185154
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1335009
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1373741
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1024339
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1326043
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%854299
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1165959
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1789667
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2516044
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1823956
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3195158
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5410866
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3817801
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1227982
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5410349
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5414016
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1791495
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1233983
52Giant OgreImp800%3434118
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1884554
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3250089
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2386302
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2304692
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%671135
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1043995
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%671481
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215526
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1164255
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119996
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1163869
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%808299
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%330884
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%638952
52Giant OgreRena +330%925977
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78375
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278553
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1416028
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388563
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%791652
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71264
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1335009
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1374347
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1326043
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1327989
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1413740
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1054498
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1425004
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1307294
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1375877
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1373741
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8856424
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8852209
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5745497
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5743128
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5512651
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4042129
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3150021
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2304692
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2386302
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1043995
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%808299
52Magic SkelRena +330%925977
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1363764
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2052474
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%791652
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78375
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1390203
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1168756
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1493625
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2054277
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%330884
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1227343
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5414016
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5745497
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5410866
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5743128
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5512651
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3817801
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5410349
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3150021
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2386302
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%491900
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4042129
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3250089
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2304692
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3195158
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1823956
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%671135
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1164255
52Red SkeletImp150%3434118
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2516044
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1163869
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1043995
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%671481
52Red SkeletRena +380%925977
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%808299
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1007043
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1493625
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%791652
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1051633
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%638952
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185154
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1169678
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1024129
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%330884
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1374347
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135546
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268364
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1003140
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78375
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10809
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10809
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10809
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10809
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10809
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108110%10809
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel695364%10809
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10809