Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 03:33:17

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DevilLE61
SwapzySM20
MadSMGM24
Heroic2alkometrsSM58
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Heroic1EdzaGM53
LordDL60
Heroic1FlameDM41
FreeSM9

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446925%76894
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13227%13252
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13217%19698
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13187%13096
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11968
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12927%12019
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12049
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12877%18963
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12667%12098
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12467%13113
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11821
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%499404
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01021%4308
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5444
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5430
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381772
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1185697
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1186142
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%822849
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%943038
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%821910
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%662326
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3316451
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340492
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190883
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138355
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76894
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10495%10853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%18963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9564%10681
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9544%12049
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9454%13113
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9454%12098
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9424%13096
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9404%19698
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10873
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12019
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11968
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9194%10647
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9164%10750
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11821
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13252
LorenciaBull FightKris8994%10621
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10613
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8524%10601
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4308
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%950
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381772
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1071%1185697
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5430
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1186142
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%822849
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%499404
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%943038
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3316451
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340492
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%821910
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%662326
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190883
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138355
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3367631%108677
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76894
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11213
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1294%11189
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11081
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11234
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11236
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11348
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11194
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10750
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10647
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11968
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11821
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10853
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11160
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13252
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13113
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12019
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12049
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11253
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11063
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12098
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10873
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13096
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9894
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10936
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11239
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19698
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10601
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18963
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10681
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11399
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10621
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10613
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11274
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4308
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5444
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1185697
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%499404
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5430
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381772
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%822849
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1186142
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%950
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%943038
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340492
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138355
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3316451
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%821910
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%662326
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76894
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11348
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11234
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9894
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11245
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11529
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11399
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11213
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11160
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11194
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10621
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6486
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1064095
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6599
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10601
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10873
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11309
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11239
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11253
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11274
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11161
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6576
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5938
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11135
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6461
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11236
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11081
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6053
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10936
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6021
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11189
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10853
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11350
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10647
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11498
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11968
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12098
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13113
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10613
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12019
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10681
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11821
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13096
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18963
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13252
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19698
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10750
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12049
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4308
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5444
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1185697
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1186142
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5430
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162063
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381772
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%822849
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1704
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%943038
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1038
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%499404
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%950
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3316451
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%821910
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%662326
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340492
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138355
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190883
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310237%8544
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8610
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10059
LorenciaHoundApple355916%76894
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11399
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10681
LorenciaHoundBow7153%11239
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11253
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13252
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18963
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19698
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11821
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10936
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10873
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11274
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13113
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10621
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12049
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10750
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10647
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6713%10853
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12098
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11063
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9894
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11160
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6543%11968
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%12019
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10601
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13096
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10613
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4308
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1186142
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1185697
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5430
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381772
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%822849
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%943038
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%950
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%499404
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%821910
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%662326
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3316451
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340492
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138355
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190883
LorenciaLIchApple4544016%76894
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59612%1064095
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54112%11529
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53932%11498
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53902%11309
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53872%11274
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53752%11213
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19698
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53692%12098
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53652%11399
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53592%12049
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53402%10750
LorenciaLIchBuckler53392%10873
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53372%13252
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53342%18963
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53182%11348
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53122%11253
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53112%11350
LorenciaLIchRapier53042%11063
LorenciaLIchBow52992%11239
LorenciaLIchMace52882%9894
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52802%10613
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10681
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12019
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11189
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52662%11236
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52542%10853
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52502%11245
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52372%10936
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52362%11081
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52292%11968
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52282%11234
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52262%10647
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52232%11194
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52232%10601
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52232%11160
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51832%13096
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51802%11821
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51762%13113
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51542%11135
LorenciaLIchKris51392%10621
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50962%11161
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022351%4308
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15521%1185697
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115131%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14681%1186142
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5444
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%381772
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%499404
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%822849
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%943038
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7380%1704
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%950
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%662326
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3316451
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%821910
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340492
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138355
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190883
LorenciaSkeletonApple32739%76894
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24822
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5872%11498
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11529
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1064095
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11194
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11160
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11213
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11399
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6053
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11161
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11253
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11239
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24623
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11135
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5532%6599
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11350
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11245
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5938
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11348
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6441
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11236
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5401%11274
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24445
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24250
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6021
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6486
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24764
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5321%24768
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11189
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24423
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11234
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24353
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10936
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6576
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11081
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11309
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11968
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13113
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10647
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4301%10601
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10873
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12019
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19698
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10621
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4161%18963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10681
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12049
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13096
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10853
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13252
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10750
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11821
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10613
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12098
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9894
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4308
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162063
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1185697
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5444
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1186142
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%381772
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%822849
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%943038
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%950
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%499404
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport380%1038
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3316451
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1704
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340492
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%821910
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%662326
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138355
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190883
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166610%19698
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161510%18963
LorenciaSpiderApple10907%76894
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%499404
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4308
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1186142
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1185697
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381772
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5444
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%822849
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%821910
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340492
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%943038
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%662326
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3316451
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138355
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266929%821910
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67864
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%313598
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62917
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193613
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%62968
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197686
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42518
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%194956
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195591
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63054
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42282
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30705
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42380
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63051
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62922
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%182813
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183671
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42054
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30344
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%182908
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63129
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42513
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195365
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195428
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196021
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%183747
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194311
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185356
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%210798
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211411
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%193887
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%183901
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42908
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183365
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184628
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183150
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194293
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42816
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194303
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30445
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197622
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%182733
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197388
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30872
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%84975
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1185697
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162063
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%54973
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1186142
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%381772
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55314
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%822849
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%943038
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%19995
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4120807
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3479647
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28130
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%499404
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8359
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3316451
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%662326
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25020
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340492
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%821910
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138355
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190883
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6053
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6576
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11236
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11063
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11274
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12019
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10936
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11135
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6486
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11161
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11821
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6079
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10621
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9894
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10853
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10681
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19698
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13096
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10601
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6021
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13113
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11309
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11253
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67864
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313598
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24768
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23491
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26687
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30625
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30859
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26202
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30705
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24250
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24353
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26560
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27361
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30602
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30656
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23511
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27202
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30872
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24764
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24445
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26682
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24623
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11245
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26825
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29833
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26527
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27020
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27040
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26653
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6079
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27258
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30445
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25387
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064095
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11236
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11081
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11194
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6486
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6599
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11213
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24423
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11498
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11234
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5938
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11135
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11529
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11348
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24822
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6053
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1186142
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6461
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6576
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381772
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11189
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11350
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5430
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11161
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6021
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11309
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%822849
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5444
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162063
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8359
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3347
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1185697
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3316451
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18963
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340492
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13096
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%943038
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%662326
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138355
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%499404
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1704
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67864
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433275
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78390
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68248
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52563
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%177003
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194311
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%194956
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194293
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78124
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175483
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78526
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52607
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%183747
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%182733
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194303
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66417
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%182908
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177339
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176697
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183150
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195428
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52390
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%183901
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78167
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195365
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%182813
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195591
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176090
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78107
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196021
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183365
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175644
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52696
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78306
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197622
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177218
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193613
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%193887
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%84975
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162063
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1185697
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57543
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56900
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%381772
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1186142
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3316451
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%822849
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%943038
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28130
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189609
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3479647
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%499404
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4120807
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%19995
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%662326
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25020
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%821910
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340492
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138355
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190883
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313598
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67864
DungeonGhostSpear283%26527
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42380
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26403
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30445
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30656
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42513
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62922
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30859
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30872
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1185697
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26202
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63129
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30625
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27258
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42518
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63054
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30705
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23491
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27020
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27361
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42816
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63051
DungeonGhostFlail172%27202
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30344
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42282
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42908
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23511
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1186142
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42054
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27040
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30602
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17264
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62968
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54973
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5938
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29833
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55314
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6576
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62917
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6021
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24423
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6053
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26653
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11161
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162063
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25387
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24353
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6599
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6079
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24764
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6461
DungeonGhostKatana61%6486
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24623
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26682
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24445
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3347
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24822
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%822849
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26560
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26687
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381772
DungeonGhostRena +340%943038
DungeonGhostImp40%3479647
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24250
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24768
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3316451
DungeonGhostGladius20%26825
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4120807
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28130
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433275
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67864
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313383
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52390
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52563
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64987
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175483
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64976
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177003
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176697
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310304
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177218
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309842
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64730
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176090
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647116
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284615
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52696
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78306
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78167
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64578
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175644
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52607
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309534
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310057
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68248
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%285032
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78390
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177339
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309596
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66417
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78526
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284753
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78107
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282976
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311582
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78124
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381772
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56900
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162063
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1185697
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189609
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57543
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25020
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%822849
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1186142
DungeonGorgonRena +360%943038
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%662326
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%821910
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3316451
DungeonGorgonImp10%3479647
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190883
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42054
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27361
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67864
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313598
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184628
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27258
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42908
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30656
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23491
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210798
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27040
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27361
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195365
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29833
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26687
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42380
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30705
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62917
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195591
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197622
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63051
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30872
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196021
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211411
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42282
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42816
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197388
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30445
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30344
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25387
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26202
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42518
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26527
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23511
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195428
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42513
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26682
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27020
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62968
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185356
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197686
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27202
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30602
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62922
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63054
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30859
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183671
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26403
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26825
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30625
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63129
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26560
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42054
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26653
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194311
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17264
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162063
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1186142
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381772
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54973
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55314
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1185697
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3347
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%943038
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%822849
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%499404
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4120807
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19995
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3316451
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28130
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%662326
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%821910
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340492
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8359
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138355
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3479647
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190883
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10601
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11234
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064095
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13252
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11968
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11529
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11350
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11498
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11399
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11213
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11239
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11160
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11081
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9894
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11821
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18963
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11253
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10853
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10681
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11274
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10936
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12019
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11348
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10613
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13113
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194293
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67864
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195428
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194303
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197622
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193887
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194956
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183671
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184628
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42518
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62917
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63129
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27258
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185356
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63054
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193613
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63051
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197686
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313598
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1185697
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211411
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195591
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62922
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55314
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210798
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30625
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42908
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42513
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30344
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42380
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27020
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30859
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162063
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30445
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62968
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42816
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30602
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42282
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195365
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%943038
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42054
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26202
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54973
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28130
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26527
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197388
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27040
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27361
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3479647
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194311
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%822849
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27202
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1186142
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29833
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313598
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67864
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24353
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11498
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11529
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24623
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23491
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11063
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27202
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26653
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24768
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27020
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27040
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11135
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24423
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6079
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6021
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25387
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11399
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26687
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6599
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24250
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23511
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26202
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11350
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11348
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6576
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11081
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11274
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162063
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1185697
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6486
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11189
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27258
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24764
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11234
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26527
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27361
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6053
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10936
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11213
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11194
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26825
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24822
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9894
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26560
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24445
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1186142
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26403
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26682
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5938
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11253
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1064095
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11236
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4120807
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5430
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6461
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5444
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11161
DungeonLarvaBow41%11239
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381772
DungeonLarvaRena +331%943038
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1704
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11160
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%662326
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%822849
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3347
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3316451
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190883
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67864
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%313598
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78107
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194293
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%193887
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194311
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%194956
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211411
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177218
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177339
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175644
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197388
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%182733
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183365
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195591
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183150
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195365
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78124
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%210798
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196021
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78167
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78390
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%182908
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175483
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195428
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176090
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%182813
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193613
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%177003
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78306
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%183747
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%183901
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194303
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78526
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197686
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197622
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176697
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%84975
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%381772
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57543
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1186142
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162063
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1185697
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56900
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%499404
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%822849
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%19995
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%943038
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189609
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3316451
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25020
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28130
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4120807
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3479647
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%821910
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%662326
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340492
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138355
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190883
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11189
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25387
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24445
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24353
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064095
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11348
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11081
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11309
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26682
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24764
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5938
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11350
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11161
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24768
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26560
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24623
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6576
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11213
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11194
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23491
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24423
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6053
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24250
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26687
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11498
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23511
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6461
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26653
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6486
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11234
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5603092
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5830350
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5827428
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9012142
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9008092
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3207456
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67864
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2432083
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2346851
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1064923
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3479647
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162063
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%943038
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3316451
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%822849
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4120807
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33899
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33968
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34015
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33955
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34044
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33775
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33910
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34243
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34150
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33815
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33873
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34046
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33807
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34119
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34110
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34026
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34011
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33677
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33796
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33945
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34070
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33771
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33696
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34032
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33993
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33913
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33865
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33665
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%821910
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33815
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340492
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190883
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%662326
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%499404
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79930
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138355
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1026160
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1529848
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1107166
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1023976
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1187919
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1413205
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1246863
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%812948
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%803609
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1042655
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1025828
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319369
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1041488
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1043025
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1023017
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1387798
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1188864
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%754636
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67864
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6486
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11234
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6021
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10853
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11309
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11529
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1064095
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24250
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11245
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10936
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11135
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11348
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11253
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11161
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6599
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11399
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24822
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24423
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11081
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11498
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5938
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13096
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6461
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11350
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24353
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11236
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11063
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9894
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11239
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24445
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11189
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24623
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10873
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10681
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19698
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11213
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11274
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10647
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12049
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11160
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10613
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24764
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13252
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18963
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24768
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10601
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12019
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11968
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13113
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10750
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11194
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1185697
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381772
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11821
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10621
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162063
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190883
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%822849
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4308
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1186142
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%943038
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%821910
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76894
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1704
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3316451
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313598
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67864
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184628
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30859
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42054
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183671
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185356
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26527
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30344
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63051
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63129
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42816
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63054
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26202
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30602
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42282
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30445
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42380
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42513
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30872
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26403
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62922
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27040
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30656
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30625
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62917
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62968
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29833
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30705
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42908
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42518
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17264
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24445
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26687
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24764
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6486
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24353
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54973
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381772
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26825
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26560
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6576
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24768
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25387
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23491
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6599
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27258
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27361
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24250
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27202
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24623
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162063
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6461
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24423
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23511
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24822
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1185697
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26682
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1186142
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55314
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27020
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26653
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3316451
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%822849
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%943038
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%499404
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8359
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28130
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4120807
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%662326
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3347
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3479647
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340492
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1038
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%821910
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13252
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11063
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190883
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19698
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67864
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%313598
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%183901
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%183747
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183671
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196021
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197388
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%182908
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193613
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195365
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183365
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%182813
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195591
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%182733
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175483
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184628
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194303
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175644
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197686
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211411
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194293
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%210798
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194311
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185356
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%194956
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%193887
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195428
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197622
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176697
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183150
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176090
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%84975
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%381772
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1185697
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%54973
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1186142
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55314
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162063
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28130
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4120807
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%943038
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%822849
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%499404
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3316451
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%19995
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25020
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3479647
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%662326
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%821910
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340492
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138355
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190883
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11160
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24423
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10873
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10936
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064095
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11161
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11236
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18963
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19698
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11234
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6079
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10647
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10613
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11213
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10681
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11350
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24768
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24445
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9894
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11194
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10853
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6053
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24623
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11529
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10621
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5938
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11498
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313598
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67864
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30859
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7601%11160
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11253
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11274
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6576
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26687
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11234
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24353
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6599
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11399
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11350
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24764
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27040
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5938
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30656
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30625
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26403
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11081
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27202
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11529
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11189
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11348
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11161
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26202
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27361
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26653
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26825
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24623
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24423
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23491
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26527
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25387
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10936
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24822
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11245
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27020
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6486
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26682
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30602
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11498
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11194
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6461
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1064095
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6021
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11213
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11309
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24768
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27258
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11236
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24445
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24250
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6079
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6053
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26560
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23511
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11135
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162063
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381772
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5430
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5444
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1185697
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1186142
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3316451
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4120807
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1704
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%943038
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%499404
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%822849
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8359
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%662326
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3347
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1038
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18963
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%821910
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340492
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138355
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190883
DeviasAssassinApple100%76894
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3710934%108677
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396784%67864
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396654%313598
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164132%26403
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163962%24623
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163932%210798
DeviasElite YetiGladius163572%26825
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163312%27040
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163152%30859
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163102%30872
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162942%30705
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162792%26560
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162712%24764
DeviasElite YetiBlade162492%211411
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162412%26202
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162402%30656
DeviasElite YetiFlail162382%27202
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162352%30344
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162342%24822
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162282%23511
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162282%62917
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162172%26653
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162112%42518
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162102%183671
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162072%185356
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162042%42816
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162032%25387
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162032%63129
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162002%27361
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161822%197388
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161772%24768
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161662%63051
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161632%42380
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161542%26687
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161412%30625
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161412%30602
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161322%184628
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161302%29833
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161162%42513
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161072%27020
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160872%24423
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160822%26682
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160792%27258
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160602%42908
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160552%24353
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160542%63054
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160452%23491
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160392%24250
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160352%62968
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160342%197686
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159902%42054
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159812%30445
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159772%62922
DeviasElite YetiSpear159652%26527
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159622%42282
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159272%24445
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121571%17264
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380171%162063
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78901%1186142
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277661%55314
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177651%381772
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77141%1185697
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275511%54973
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739660%822849
DeviasElite YetiRena +338990%943038
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3479647
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4120807
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32690%8359
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31260%28130
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26340%499404
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16580%3316451
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14840%3347
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76894
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19995
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%662326
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%821910
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340492
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138355
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190883
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10242729%8544
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10059
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8610
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99909100%10059
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67864
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24764
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6053
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27258
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26682
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27361
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11498
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27040
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6486
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26825
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26687
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24445
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24353
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26653
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11309
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11135
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24623
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24822
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6462%27020
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24423
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11529
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6576
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6079
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24250
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25387
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27202
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23511
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5938
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26527
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1064095
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6461
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6021
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11350
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23491
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11161
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24768
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11245
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26560
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11348
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11194
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11234
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11081
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11236
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11189
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11213
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11239
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10621
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11274
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11063
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10647
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10873
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11253
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10853
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11399
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10936
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11160
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1186142
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10601
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162063
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381772
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5444
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9894
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5430
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1185697
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4120807
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1038
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%943038
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%822849
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1704
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3347
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3316451
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340492
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%662326
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%499404
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%821910
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138355
DeviasHommerdApple100%76894
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190883
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67864
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10552%25387
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11821
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9894
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6461
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6079
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%12019
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24445
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11081
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11194
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27020
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11063
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11160
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6599
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23491
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11236
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24768
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11135
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11399
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26682
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6021
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8081%11161
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11350
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11234
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11189
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24423
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24250
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26825
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8001%10613
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24764
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11253
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6053
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12098
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11498
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11274
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10853
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27361
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10750
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27258
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24353
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1064095
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11348
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10936
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10647
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12049
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23511
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11213
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10873
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26687
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27202
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11529
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11245
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24623
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24822
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26560
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11309
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10621
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10601
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26653
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5938
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6486
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11968
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10681
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162063
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1186142
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5430
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1185697
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381772
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5444
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%943038
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%822849
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3347
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%499404
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1704
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3316451
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%950
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1038
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%662326
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%821910
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138355
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340492
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190883
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76894
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67864
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433275
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78124
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52607
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78526
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183365
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52696
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52390
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64578
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175644
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182813
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177339
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176090
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284753
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183150
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78167
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177003
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78306
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68248
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175483
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183901
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52563
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285032
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177218
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78390
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78107
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282976
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182908
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183747
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64976
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176697
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284615
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64987
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64730
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66417
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182733
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194956
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194311
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162063
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195365
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56900
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3316451
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193887
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57543
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194303
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195591
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189609
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185356
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381772
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195428
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193613
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1186142
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194293
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1185697
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%822849
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%943038
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4120807
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196021
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3479647
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%499404
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25020
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19995
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340492
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%821910
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%662326
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76894
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190883
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2090985
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314035%821910
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24822
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25387
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24445
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26682
DeviasWormSilk Armor30214%26560
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26653
DeviasWormGladius30124%26825
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24423
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24764
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24250
DeviasWormSilk Pants29634%24353
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26687
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24768
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24623
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526554%67864
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162063
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5444
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381772
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1186142
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1185697
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5430
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10853
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11348
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11161
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11399
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11234
DeviasWormBow4611%11239
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1064095
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12098
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10873
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12019
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11350
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11253
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10750
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13252
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6576
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6079
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11529
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11245
DeviasWormMace4371%9894
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19698
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10613
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11236
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11309
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13113
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10601
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12049
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10681
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5938
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11189
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10936
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6021
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6461
DeviasWormKatana4221%6486
DeviasWormKris4221%10621
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10647
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6053
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6599
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11274
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13096
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11968
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11213
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11821
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11498
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11135
DeviasWormRapier4061%11063
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11160
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11194
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11081
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%822849
DeviasWormRena +32440%943038
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1038
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1704
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%950
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%499404
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3316451
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%662326
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340492
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%821910
DeviasWormApple380%76894
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138355
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190883
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67864
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127584%313598
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30602
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42816
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23511
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13582%42513
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23491
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25387
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27202
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26825
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26682
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42518
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27361
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29833
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42380
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42908
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27258
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30656
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26560
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30445
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30625
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26653
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27040
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30872
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26687
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30344
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26202
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42054
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27020
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30859
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26527
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30705
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24768
DeviasYetiWind Pants12322%42282
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17264
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24764
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6576
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24445
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24353
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6021
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6599
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11189
DeviasYetiKatana6711%6486
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11309
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11498
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11135
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11194
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24423
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11350
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5938
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6461
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24623
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11236
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11245
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11529
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11161
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1064095
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6053
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24250
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6079
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24822
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11348
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162063
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5444
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5430
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%381772
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1186142
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1185697
DeviasYetiRena +32920%943038
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%822849
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3347
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4120807
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3316451
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8359
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%499404
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1704
DeviasYetiImp1010%3479647
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1038
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%662326
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340492
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28130
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%821910
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138355
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190883
DeviasYetiApple60%76894
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11968
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13113
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12098
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19698
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12049
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18963
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10681
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10750
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13096
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12019
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10613
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%950
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13252
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11821
NoriaAgonApple2939%76894
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10936
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10601
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6079
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11253
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11234
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%18963
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10873
NoriaAgonMace642%9894
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11245
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10681
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11821
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11350
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10853
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11236
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12098
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6021
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11348
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11968
NoriaAgonRapier592%11063
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13096
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6599
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10613
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11399
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11274
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10647
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11498
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11309
NoriaAgonKris562%10621
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5938
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13252
NoriaAgonKatana542%6486
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13113
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11135
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11213
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12019
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6461
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19698
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1064095
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6576
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11194
NoriaAgonBow512%11239
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11160
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots501%10750
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11081
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves491%11161
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12049
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11189
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6053
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4308
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5444
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5430
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1185697
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381772
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1704
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1186142
NoriaAgonRena +3100%943038
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%822849
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%499404
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%950
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%821910
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190883
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%662326
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138355
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340492
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3316451
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76894
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11160
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11213
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11399
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11234
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5066%10936
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11239
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11253
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11274
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11081
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11821
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13096
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%18963
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13252
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9894
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10853
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10681
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10601
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12019
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13113
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10750
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19698
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10873
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12049
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10621
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12098
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5444
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11968
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10613
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10647
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4308
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%499404
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5430
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1186142
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%381772
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1185697
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%950
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%822849
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%943038
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3316451
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340492
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%662326
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138355
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190883
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%821910
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76894
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7687%19698
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7246%11968
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7006%10750
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6946%12098
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6926%10613
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6916%18963
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13096
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6836%12049
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6726%13113
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6656%10681
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6636%13252
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6446%12019
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6236%11821
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%499404
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4308
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%950
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye530%1185697
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1186142
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%381772
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5444
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1370%5430
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%943038
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%822849
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%821910
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340492
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3316451
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190883
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138355
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%662326
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3789235%108677
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76894
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10601
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12049
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19698
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11399
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11160
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10853
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11968
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13096
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10621
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10613
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9894
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10681
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10647
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13113
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10750
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11821
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12019
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10873
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants733%11274
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12098
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13252
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11253
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11239
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4308
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5430
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381772
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%499404
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1185697
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5444
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%943038
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%822849
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1186142
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3316451
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%950
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138355
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190883
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340492
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%821910
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%662326
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76894
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6053
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11529
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11498
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6021
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1064095
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11135
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11350
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11161
NoriaForest MonBow372%11239
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6079
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5938
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11309
NoriaForest MonShort Sword342%13252
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10750
NoriaForest MonKris322%10621
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10647
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11236
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12019
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12098
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11234
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13113
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11245
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10681
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10936
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11194
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19698
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12049
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11399
NoriaForest MonMace252%9894
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11821
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13096
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11348
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10601
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10613
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11253
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11968
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11160
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11063
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11274
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11213
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11189
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10853
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1185697
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10873
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18963
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11081
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4308
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381772
NoriaForest MonRena +381%943038
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1186142
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%499404
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%821910
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1704
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%822849
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3316451
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%950
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%662326
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76894
NoriaGoblinShort Bow205916%19698
NoriaGoblinShort Sword200616%13252
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves198815%13096
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195115%13113
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194115%18963
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%499404
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4308
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1186142
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%381772
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1185697
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5444
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%822849
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%943038
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3316451
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%662326
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%821910
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340492
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138355
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190883
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269532%8544
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10059
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8610
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88328100%8610
NoriaHunterApple20712%76894
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10873
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11399
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13113
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11081
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10681
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10750
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11968
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11274
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11234
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10613
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11529
NoriaHunterRapier432%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10601
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11135
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1064095
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10647
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11253
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11348
NoriaHunterVine Helm382%10853
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11821
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13252
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11236
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12019
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11213
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11160
NoriaHunterMace352%9894
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19698
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11189
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13096
NoriaHunterBow342%11239
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11498
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11350
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12049
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10936
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%18963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11194
NoriaHunterKris332%10621
NoriaHunterVine Gloves292%12098
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%381772
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4308
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5444
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1185697
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1186142
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaHunterRena +360%943038
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%499404
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%822849
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%950
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%662326
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340492
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190883
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1704
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138355
NoriaSpiderShort Bow451027%19698
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe450327%18963
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76894
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4813%499404
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4308
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381772
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1185697
NoriaSpiderDevils Key500%1186142
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%943038
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%822849
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%821910
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340492
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%662326
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3316451
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138355
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190883
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76894
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24822
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11498
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6079
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10621
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11821
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11213
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9894
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6021
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19698
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11274
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24423
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11081
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13096
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6053
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12049
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11239
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11135
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11350
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10873
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12019
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11161
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11529
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12098
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1941%24445
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11309
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1911%11236
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11348
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11234
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24623
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13113
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10613
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11063
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11253
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6599
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10750
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11160
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1851%11399
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1064095
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10601
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10936
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10853
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13252
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11194
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1791%11968
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%18963
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6486
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10681
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11189
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24250
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1751%24353
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6576
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24764
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5938
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1691%10647
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6461
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4308
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1186142
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162063
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1185697
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%381772
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5444
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%943038
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%822849
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1704
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%499404
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%950
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3316451
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%662326
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%821910
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138355
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%340492
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190883
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324136%821910
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1037802
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%943337
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647900
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646259
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1133013
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%927343
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1095516
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1035524
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1064095
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1404707
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1186142
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1037617
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1094583
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1036986
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647116
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2346851
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944125
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177914
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%945756
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1068020
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%890816
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1039943
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%433275
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284753
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52607
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176090
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311582
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309842
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309534
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78124
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52696
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78526
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%177003
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284615
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64987
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%310304
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309596
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175483
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177218
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%285032
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66417
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78306
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52390
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64730
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64976
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310057
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78107
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177339
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282976
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176697
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78167
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313383
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64578
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175644
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68248
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78390
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1404707
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162063
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381772
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1185697
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56900
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57543
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1186142
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189609
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3316451
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%822849
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%943038
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25020
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3479647
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4120807
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%499404
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%662326
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%821910
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340492
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138355
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190883
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268034%433275
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68248
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78107
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%285032
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78526
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%943337
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284615
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78306
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52607
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64987
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311582
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944125
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282976
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313383
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310304
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78390
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647116
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309534
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154422%52696
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%945756
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78124
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309842
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153992%646783
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%646259
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%310057
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52390
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647900
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64976
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64730
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309596
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284753
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64578
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78167
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1404707
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354941%162063
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177914
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57543
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177676
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1186142
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381772
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1185697
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56900
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25020
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%943038
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%822849
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189609
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3316451
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3479647
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4120807
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%499404
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%821910
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%662326
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340492
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138355
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190883
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30705
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30445
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30656
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42513
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42282
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63129
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62968
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27361
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27258
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27202
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30859
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42908
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27020
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26202
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62917
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63054
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30344
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30602
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42816
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63051
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42518
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30872
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42380
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27040
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29833
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42054
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23491
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62922
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24822
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11161
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26682
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24353
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30625
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24445
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11245
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24250
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24623
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23511
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26560
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24423
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26825
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11309
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6486
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5938
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26653
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6021
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25387
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8359
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1038
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24764
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24768
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247634%433275
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246154%1133013
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226743%1064095
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225723%927343
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224933%309596
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224853%309842
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224663%646783
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224593%647900
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224423%1043413
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224303%1068020
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224003%944125
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223743%945756
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223463%1039943
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223393%1037802
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223373%943337
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%646259
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223113%310304
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222953%1037617
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222723%309534
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222413%647116
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313383
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222393%1036986
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221543%311582
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220893%310057
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220413%1035524
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125732%1404707
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576061%2346851
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450081%177914
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49861%1186142
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349841%162063
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149321%381772
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177676
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1185697
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189609
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3479647
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%822849
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%943038
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22310%3316451
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18120%4120807
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83685
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%662326
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%499404
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%821910
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340492
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138355
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190883
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22380104%433275
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1996824%1068020
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1872323%1064095
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1765053%313383
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1765023%284615
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1762773%285032
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1762433%310304
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1762283%310057
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1761513%284753
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1759103%945756
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1758423%1037802
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1758263%647900
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1757783%1039943
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1757733%1036986
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1757423%1035524
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1757413%647116
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1756913%309842
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1756843%944125
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1756643%309596
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1756483%646783
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1755943%646259
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1753243%943337
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1753203%282976
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1752373%1037617
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1750853%309534
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1750753%1043413
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1748453%311582
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61200132%1404707
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722741%2346851
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485911%3316451
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480091%162063
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466491%1186142
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465621%177676
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465191%381772
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465121%1185697
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464451%177914
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4120807
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3479647
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236640%822849
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233550%943038
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227290%189609
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75800%83685
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38910%662326
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37970%821910
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31960%340492
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138355
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%190883
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8340%499404
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42282
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63054
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30445
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42054
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29833
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183671
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1130%197622
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42513
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62968
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63051
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197686
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63129
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30344
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62917
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30602
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62922
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42908
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30859
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42380
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184628
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30625
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30872
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30656
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211411
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42518
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197388
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210798
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30705
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28130
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3347
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19995
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145374%433275
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125444%1068020
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117963%1064095
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114423%1037802
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114263%1039943
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113303%1037617
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112033%1035524
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110613%1036986
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92453%647116
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91943%310057
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91753%309534
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91653%64987
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91573%943337
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91283%284753
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91203%285032
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91153%64976
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90813%309842
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90443%647900
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90313%313383
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90303%646259
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90293%945756
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90103%309596
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90043%282976
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89843%64578
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89153%310304
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88833%311582
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88703%944125
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88533%284615
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88513%64730
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88393%646783
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673292%1404707
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544771%2346851
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329971%162063
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28181%1186142
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28071%1185697
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128051%381772
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427791%177676
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427451%177914
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19521%189609
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3316451
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714040%822849
Lost TowerDevilRena +313980%943038
Lost TowerDevilImp12320%3479647
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10910%4120807
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%821910
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%662326
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83685
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1890%340492
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1800%499404
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138355
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%190883
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211411
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23491
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42518
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24250
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63051
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433275
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64976
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177003
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177339
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194303
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52607
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78306
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183365
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183150
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78526
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52390
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78107
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182813
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194293
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176090
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1404707
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52696
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64987
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183901
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194956
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78167
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78124
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182733
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183747
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175644
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193613
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177218
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175483
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182908
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193887
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176697
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64578
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78390
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64730
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56900
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162063
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57543
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1186142
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381772
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%943038
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1185697
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4120807
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%822849
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25020
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3479647
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189609
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138355
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3316451
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%821910
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19995
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%662326
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340492
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433275
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68248
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78167
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176697
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177218
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195365
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183150
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210798
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193887
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194956
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195428
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78526
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194311
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194303
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183901
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183747
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194293
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176090
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183365
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182733
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195591
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78306
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175644
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78107
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177339
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78390
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197622
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182908
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177003
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78124
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196021
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211411
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193613
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66417
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175483
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182813
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1404707
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84975
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57543
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162063
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1185697
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1186142
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56900
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381772
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%822849
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%943038
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%499404
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189609
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3316451
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19995
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28130
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25020
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3479647
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4120807
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%821910
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%662326
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340492
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138355
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190883
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11309
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10936
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5938
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6576
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10647
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10621
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11350
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6021
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10613
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6053
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11194
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6461
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11234
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24822
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11063
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24623
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26653
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12098
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10853
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9894
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24250
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11245
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064095
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11189
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24768
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24445
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6599
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24353
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10750
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11968
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10873
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6079
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11529
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25387
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11161
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11399
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11498
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11821
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12019
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24764
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26825
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24423
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11213
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27202
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27258
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11348
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26560
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11081
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11160
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11236
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11253
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26682
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10601
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6486
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26687
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11274
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12049
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11239
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23511
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27361
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23491
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11135
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10681
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3347
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646259
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2572190
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5509131
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2092119
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2090985
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5508380
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1870334
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3262135
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5511572
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1261378
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2090334
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1267361
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1835232
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2089527
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1837805
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3896572
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2087787
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1921903
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2432083
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2346851
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4120807
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1064923
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1185697
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3316451
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%682813
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162063
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%683340
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1186142
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3479647
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%943038
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123164
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%822849
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220088
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100216
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%662326
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%821910
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%499404
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340492
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79930
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138355
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190883
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1391229
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1181265
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1337275
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1034106
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1319369
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1389691
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1426038
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812300
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1282564
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1320017
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1346327
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%998566
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427727
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%871941
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1299997
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1029293
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1349676
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1436631
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1389024
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1030110
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1347841
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1425472
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100980
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72546
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88334
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1387798
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2089527
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1413205
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1246863
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2090334
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2087787
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2090985
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1386465
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2092119
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1921903
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1042655
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%754636
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2432083
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1023976
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%802521
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1022254
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1026160
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1070378
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%803609
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1107166
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1187919
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1025351
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%754015
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1041488
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1187306
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1188864
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1025828
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1043025
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%812948
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1023017
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3316451
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2346851
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4120807
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3479647
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1510953
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%682813
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1405009
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162063
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1529848
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1320017
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%683340
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1337275
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1319369
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1186142
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1404193
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1185697
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%943038
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%822849
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123164
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116238
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100216
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220088
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96508
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%821910
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%662326
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340492
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138355
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%499404
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79930
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190883
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1095141
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%820701
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%811284
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%820285
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1049414
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1081436
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%820698
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1050350
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%811004
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%777753
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%812463
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%810396
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%998566
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1095516
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1133013
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1046768
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1094583
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%766960
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%758438
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83685
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336730%803609
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336590%1041488
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336390%1387798
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336150%1188864
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336080%1023976
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336050%2090985
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335770%2090334
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335340%1026160
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335230%1023017
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335170%1413205
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335150%1246863
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334970%1187919
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334650%2087787
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334590%754015
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334360%802521
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334310%2092119
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334130%1025351
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333920%1070378
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333760%754636
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333710%812948
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333690%1042655
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333680%1187306
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333070%1022254
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333030%1386465
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332790%1043025
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332370%2089527
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331100%1025828
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322670%1921903
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159520%2432083
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598170%2346851
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72410%3316451
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364850%162063
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762910%683340
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762270%682813
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62200%1186142
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62110%1185697
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4120807
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339410%943038
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733030%822849
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33030%116238
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96508
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3479647
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14620%220088
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123164
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12780%100216
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%821910
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%662326
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340492
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79930
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138355
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190883
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%499404
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1081436
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%998566
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%871941
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%811284
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%811004
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%820285
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%820701
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1095516
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%777753
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1049414
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%766960
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1050350
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1094583
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758438
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%810396
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1046768
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1095141
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%820698
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%812463
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812300
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83685
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100980
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1921903
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%754015
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1835232
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2092119
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2090334
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1246863
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2090985
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2087787
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1386465
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%754636
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1261378
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1837805
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2572190
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2089527
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%802521
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1267361
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1413205
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1870334
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1387798
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%803609
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2432083
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2346851
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3479647
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1064923
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162063
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1186142
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%683340
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%682813
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1185697
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3316451
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%943038
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%822849
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96508
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220088
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123164
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%662326
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79930
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340492
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%821910
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100216
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138355
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190883
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%499404
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%811004
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1030110
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1049414
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%871941
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%777753
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034106
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812300
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%998566
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%812463
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%810396
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1050350
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299997
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349676
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%811284
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%758438
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%820285
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%766960
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4120807
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5603092
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5509131
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5511572
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5827428
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5508380
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5830350
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3896572
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3262135
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3207456
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3479647
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3316451
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2432083
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2346851
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4120807
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29380%766960
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28390%1081436
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27830%811284
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27810%1049414
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27370%812463
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%820701
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%820285
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27080%777753
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27050%758438
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27030%1095141
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1050350
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%810396
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26940%1094583
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1095516
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26790%1046768
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26530%927343
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%811004
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26140%820698
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25820%1133013
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1064923
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%162063
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319140%890816
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%499404
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314380%943038
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%822849
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1185697
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%821910
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1186142
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%662326
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340492
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381772
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111835
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53520%111606
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190883
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%802521
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1835232
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%754015
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1837805
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2087787
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1387798
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%754636
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1870334
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%803609
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1386465
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2090334
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1267361
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%812948
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138355
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2090985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1413205
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2092119
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1246863
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2089527
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1261378
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100980
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1921903
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189609
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79930
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1025351
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1025828
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1041488
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1022254
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1023017
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1042655
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1026160
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1070378
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1043025
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1023976
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83685
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1510953
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1529848
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1319369
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1282564
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1337275
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1405009
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1188864
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1187306
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1187919
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1404193
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1107166
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1320017
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%682813
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96508
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%683340
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100216
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220088
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52390
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78526
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123164
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193613
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194293
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195428
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183150
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52607
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195591
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182733
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175483
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88334
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78107
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176697
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194311
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78390
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177003
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183901
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175644
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195365
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196021
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177339
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78306
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78167
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52696
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183365
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176090
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193887
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194956
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177218
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78124
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182908
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183747
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182813
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299997
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%998566
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%871941
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1347841
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25020
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3318751%14300322
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2225101%9012142
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2217651%9008092
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2215041%11304356
ArenaDeath CentImp716830%3479647
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4120807
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326360%3207456
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria229920%3316451
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166700%2432083
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112420%2346851
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084490%1064923
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374570%162063
ArenaDeath CentRena +345680%943038
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738160%822849
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427727
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1436631
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1034106
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1050350
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1029293
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%998566
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1181265
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35900%1030110
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1347841
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%812463
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1049414
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1349676
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1081436
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35530%811004
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812300
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1426038
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%758438
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%810396
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1425472
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%811284
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%766960
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1299997
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1346327
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%871941
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415931
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1870334
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1835232
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1837805
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5509131
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2572190
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5508380
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5511572
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3896572
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3262135
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5603092
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%499404
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13000%821910
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12530%340492
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12340%662326
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9140%190883
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1185697
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1186142
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1267361
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6090%138355
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2092119
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1261378
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2090334
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2087787
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2090985
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2089527
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113603
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113860
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79930
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%754636
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1386465
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%812948
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%754015
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%803609
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%802521
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1387798
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1413205
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1043025
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1025828
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1070378
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1041488
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1042655
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1107166
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1023976
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1022254
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1023017
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1026160
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1529848
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1025351
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1187306
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%682813
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510953
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1404193
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1188864
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1405009
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1187919
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%683340
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1921903
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123164
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88334
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116238
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1246863
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220088
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72546
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100980
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1320017
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1319369
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1337275
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1282564
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1389024
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1389691
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1391229
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100216
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52696
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309596
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646783
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64578
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52563
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96508
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%943337
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64730
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310057
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311582
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%945756
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52390
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309534
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64987
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647900
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285032
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52607
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310304
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309842
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64976
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944125
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313383
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284615
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646259
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282976
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647116
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284753
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25020
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433275
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7480%52696
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313383
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78167
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78526
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68248
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64987
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7160%282976
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647116
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309534
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646783
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78124
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7050%943337
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78306
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7000%945756
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310304
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944125
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52607
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284753
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64730
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284615
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64976
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309596
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64578
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647900
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52390
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78390
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78107
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646259
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311582
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309842
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285032
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310057
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66417
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381772
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162063
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177914
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56900
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57543
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1186142
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177676
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1185697
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25020
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3316451
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4120807
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%822849
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189609
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%943038
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3479647
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%499404
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%662326
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340492
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138355
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%821910
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190883
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27020
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62917
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26202
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63129
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42816
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30859
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30445
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63051
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27361
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27040
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27202
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24623
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42908
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11161
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27258
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24768
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42054
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11245
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23511
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29833
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30705
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24250
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42380
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6053
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30602
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30872
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42513
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6461
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6576
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26825
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24764
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24353
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6599
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42518
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6021
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30344
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1038
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26687
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30625
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30656
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24445
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6079
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6486
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1426038
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1389691
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1349676
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812300
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1436631
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1391229
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1299997
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1181265
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1319369
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%871941
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1347841
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1389024
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%998566
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1346327
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1282564
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1320017
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1029293
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1337275
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1030110
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1425472
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427727
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1034106
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764545
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2346851
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162063
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%683340
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1186142
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%682813
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3479647
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3316451
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1185697
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100980
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%822849
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%943038
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4120807
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88334
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72546
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116238
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%662326
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%821910
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340492
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190883
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309842
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138355
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064095
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1036986
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309596
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309534
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313383
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1037802
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310304
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64578
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284615
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1037617
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499404
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646259
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311582
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945756
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647116
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068020
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64730
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1035524
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284753
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64976
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282976
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646783
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1835232
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1870334
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1837805
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2089527
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%754636
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%812948
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1413205
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1246863
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1261378
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2090985
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2090334
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2092119
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1386465
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1387798
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2087787
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%803609
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%802521
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176741%1267361
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%754015
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1921903
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2432083
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1070378
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1041488
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1023017
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1025351
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1026160
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1042655
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1022254
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1043025
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1023976
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1025828
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2346851
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1064923
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1185697
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162063
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%683340
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1186142
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%682813
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4120807
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%943038
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3316451
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100216
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3479647
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%822849
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96508
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220088
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123164
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%821910
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%662326
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340492
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%499404
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79930
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138355
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190883
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1299997
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1347841
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1349676
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1181265
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%820701
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812300
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%820285
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%998566
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1081436
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1049414
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%871941
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%812463
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%758438
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%810396
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1050350
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%811004
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%777753
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%811284
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%766960
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%820698
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1070378
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1022254
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1427727
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1042655
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1404193
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1023017
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1320017
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1436631
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1319369
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1043025
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1023976
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17620%1026160
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1188864
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17580%1187919
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1389024
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1426038
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1389691
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1346327
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1405009
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1391229
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1187306
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1337275
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1282564
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1025351
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1107166
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1529848
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1041488
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1510953
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1025828
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1425472
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1921903
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2346851
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%162063
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%683340
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4120807
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1185697
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1186142
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%682813
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%943038
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%822849
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3316451
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88334
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116238
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96508
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%662326
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%821910
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340492
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3479647
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72546
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79930
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138355
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100216
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1064095
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190883
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1046768
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%927343
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1036986
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1094583
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1095516
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%499404
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1095141
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%945756
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1039943
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1133013
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1035524
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1068020
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944125
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1037802
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1037617
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1043413
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%943337
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2092119
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2090985
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1870334
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2087787
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2572190
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1835232
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3262135
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2090334
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1267361
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1413205
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3896572
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2089527
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1387798
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1246863
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1261378
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1837805
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1386465
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1921903
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2432083
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2346851
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3316451
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4120807
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1064923
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3479647
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162063
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1186142
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%682813
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%683340
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1185697
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%943038
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100216
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123164
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%822849
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220088
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%821910
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%662326
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340492
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138355
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%499404
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79930
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1346327
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190883
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812300
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1181265
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1436631
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1081436
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1050350
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1034106
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1030110
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1347841
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1029293
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1349676
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1426038
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1299997
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1391229
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1425472
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1049414
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1389691
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%998566
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%871941
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%811284
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1389024
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427727
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%820698
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%758438
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%811004
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%766960
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88334
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%812463
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116238
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%810396
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444435%9008092
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442045%5830350
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438335%5827428
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432385%9012142
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222613%5603092
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163841%4120807
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3479647
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705091%3207456
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2432083
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2346851
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3316451
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%499404
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1064923
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%162063
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%943038
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%822849
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%821910
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%662326
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340492
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190883
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138355
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79930
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1246863
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1413205
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2090985
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1387798
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1386465
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2089527
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2087787
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2092119
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2090334
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1187919
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1041488
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1026160
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%754015
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%812948
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1042655
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%803609
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1025351
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%754636
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1188864
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1022254
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1023976
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1187306
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1043025
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1025828
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1107166
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%802521
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1023017
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1070378
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1405009
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1337275
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1529848
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1319369
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1404193
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1320017
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1510953
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116238
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100216
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123164
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220088
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96508
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3896572
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2572190
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1870334
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5511572
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5509131
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1837805
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3262135
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5603092
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5508380
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1835232
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2432083
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2089527
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2092119
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2087787
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1261378
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2090985
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2090334
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1267361
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2346851
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4120807
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1064923
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3316451
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162063
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1185697
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%682813
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1186142
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%683340
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123164
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%943038
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3479647
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220088
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%822849
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340492
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%821910
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%662326
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138355
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79930
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190883
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%499404
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1282564
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1349676
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1510953
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1389691
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1389024
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1030110
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1320017
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1299997
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1404193
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1426038
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1346327
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1436631
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427727
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1347841
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1529848
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1319369
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1337275
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1034106
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1405009
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1181265
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1029293
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1391229
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1425472
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764545
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%871941
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1050350
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1081436
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3479647
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812300
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%998566
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1049414
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2346851
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162063
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1185697
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%683340
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%682813
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100980
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1186142
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3316451
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96508
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116238
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%943038
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4120807
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%822849
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72546
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88334
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%662326
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340492
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%821910
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190883
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138355
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285032
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646783
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1068020
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1036986
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%927343
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284615
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1037617
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1035524
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309842
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310057
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647900
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%943337
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945756
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309596
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313383
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83685
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310304
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1043413
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284753
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18464419%11304356
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18461289%14300322
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18453009%4703973
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4620482%9012142
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4608342%9008092
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2746791%4120807
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72035711%3207456
ArenaSchriker7Imp1498311%3479647
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1386151%3316451
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11000811%2432083
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5613830%2346851
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning595210%499404
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0501500%1064923
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3405920%162063
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251030%943038
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202290%822849
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71730%340492
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70830%662326
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70160%821910
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53770%190883
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35640%138355
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29780%79930
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22050%5509131
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21820%5508380
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21770%3896572
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21300%5511572
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1835232
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1246863
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2090334
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2087787
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1267361
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3690%1261378
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2572190
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2090985
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3262135
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2092119
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1870334
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2089527
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1837805
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123164
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220088
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100216
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5117423%2089527
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5117163%2092119
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5113783%1837805
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5109983%2090985
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5109513%3262135
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5108163%2090334
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5106463%1835232
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5105803%2087787
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5105203%5509131
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5101813%1267361
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5098443%5508380
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5097543%1870334
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5096123%5511572
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5096103%2572190
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5095363%3896572
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5086133%1261378
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63392052%1921903
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61700791%1404707
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11661281%2432083
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51030171%2346851
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866201%3316451
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0835481%1064923
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657640%1185697
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656440%682813
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654860%683340
AtlansAegis7Devils Key654690%1186142
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel622920%4120807
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3479647
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415000%943038
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338560%822849
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320000%220088
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288180%123164
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196470%100216
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%499404
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84330%821910
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84250%662326
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66180%340492
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48750%79930
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45180%138355
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25760%190883
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1425472
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1030110
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%871941
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1346327
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1320017
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1299997
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1034106
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%998566
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1349676
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1389024
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1426038
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427727
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1282564
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1347841
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1436631
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1337275
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1181265
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812300
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1319369
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1029293
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1391229
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1389691
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100980
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88334
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116238
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72546
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11253
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5444
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24423
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313598
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11274
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6576
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11194
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27361
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11236
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11309
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1320934%313598
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220913%183901
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants220423%197686
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind220323%183365
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220063%210798
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe220013%183671
AtlansBahamutTower Shield219903%194956
AtlansBahamutWind Armor219653%63051
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219653%182733
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander219573%62922
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219403%185356
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219073%196021
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow218813%193613
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218513%194293
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218403%63054
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218323%183150
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor218033%195591
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217973%183747
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield217813%197388
AtlansBahamutBlade217793%211411
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217743%182908
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants217703%184628
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask217523%62968
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves217453%63129
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217103%193887
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth217013%195428
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow217003%62917
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216893%197622
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216873%194303
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216103%194311
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216083%182813
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves215053%195365
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163092%1404707
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396701%84975
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263391%55314
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163321%381772
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263231%54973
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61761%1186142
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61451%1185697
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42041%3316451
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732450%822849
AtlansBahamutRena +330710%943038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26620%28130
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%499404
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17730%8359
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4120807
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3479647
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13550%19995
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8440%25020
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6140%821910
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5400%662326
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4600%340492
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3110%138355
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190883
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12019
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10647
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6599
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11529
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11161
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13096
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11063
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24423
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6021
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11968
AtlansBahamutKris140%10621
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11253
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11081
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24250
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24445
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24822
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11821
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11236
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10681
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5938
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10853
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10601
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10873
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6053
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12049
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11135
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24623
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12098
AtlansBahamutMace110%9894
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11194
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10750
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11213
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6079
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11160
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6461
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19698
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11348
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6486
AtlansBahamutBow100%11239
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11350
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11498
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13252
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064095
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10936
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18963
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6576
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11245
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13113
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24353
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11309
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11274
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11399
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11234
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10613
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11189
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24764
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%950
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1704
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6621254%5830350
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6620754%5509131
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6616754%2572190
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6616074%3262135
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6615754%5603092
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6614654%5827428
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6610064%5511572
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6606154%3896572
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6602264%5508380
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72714092%3207456
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61363821%1404707
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11336731%2432083
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912621%3316451
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4120807
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker831031%1835232
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm827121%1837805
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade823631%1870334
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5819781%2346851
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0665220%1064923
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova534840%220088
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key528700%1186142
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528270%682813
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7525440%683340
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye524760%1185697
AtlansBlood SoldImp498450%3479647
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336230%943038
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273530%822849
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138470%340492
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67300%821910
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67280%662326
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39870%79930
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36430%138355
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%499404
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%190883
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1042655
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427727
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1029293
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1320017
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1026160
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1025351
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1070378
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1389691
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1282564
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1346327
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1030110
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2320%1337275
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1188864
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1041488
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1529848
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1436631
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1404193
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1107166
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1391229
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1389024
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1187919
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1187306
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1023976
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1510953
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1425472
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1319369
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1043025
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1034106
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1426038
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1025828
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1405009
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72546
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88334
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96508
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116238
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12362646%5508380
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12341156%5509131
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12331606%5827428
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12330766%5603092
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12328806%5511572
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12321856%5830350
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73187332%3207456
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3084881%3262135
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3079141%3896572
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3479647
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61610381%1404707
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11575401%2432083
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4120807
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5970060%2346851
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0787910%1064923
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria766270%3316451
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning546820%499404
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392500%943038
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321090%822849
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102070%662326
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101540%340492
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100560%821910
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75690%190883
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52710%138355
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46000%79930
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1187306
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1025351
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1070378
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%803609
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1026160
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1529848
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1022254
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1405009
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1510953
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1023017
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1320017
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1042655
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%754015
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1025828
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1041488
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1187919
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1188864
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1107166
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%802521
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1043025
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%754636
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1337275
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1282564
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1404193
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1023976
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%812948
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1319369
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88334
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100216
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116238
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96508
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123164
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628709816%14300322
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419580711%9012142
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419218711%9008092
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418860511%11304356
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4120807
AtlansDeath CentImp11048583%3479647
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10329093%3316451
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77344122%3207456
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63702971%1404707
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13619491%2432083
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52234211%2346851
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01813100%1064923
AtlansDeath CentRena +3902720%943038
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736540%822849
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%499404
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232990%821910
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232180%340492
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230560%662326
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172860%190883
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118250%138355
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107140%79930
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1870334
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1837805
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1835232
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1246863
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2087787
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%754015
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2092119
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%803609
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1387798
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2089527
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1413205
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8860%802521
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2090334
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1261378
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1386465
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%754636
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8530%812948
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1267361
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2090985
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1043025
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1023017
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1070378
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1042655
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1025351
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1025828
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1022254
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1041488
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1023976
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1026160
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100216
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96508
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220088
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123164
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63051
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42380
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27361
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27202
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23491
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27258
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27040
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26682
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313598
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63054
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30625
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26653
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24623
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24764
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24768
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184628
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1404707
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183671
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55314
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24353
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197686
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27020
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62917
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30872
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26560
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62968
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185356
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211411
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42518
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30344
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19995
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42908
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1185697
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26403
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197388
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30705
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42054
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30445
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54973
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%821910
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42513
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%943038
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42816
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25387
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62922
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24423
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17264
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26202
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19698
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18963
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%499404
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13096
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13113
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13252
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114673100%15023
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3139475%1133013
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2853194%1095516
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2849624%1039943
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2848884%647900
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2848374%927343
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2848304%1095141
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2848024%945756
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2846904%1094583
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2845904%1064095
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2844904%646783
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2841894%1037617
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2840744%647116
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2840114%943337
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2838954%646259
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2838944%1068020
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2838334%1043413
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2837644%944125
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2835874%1035524
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2835854%1037802
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2832244%1036986
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32571634%890816
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61288902%1404707
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776321%2346851
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3479647
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502991%381772
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502431%1186142
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501121%177914
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498991%1185697
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496601%177676
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349501%189609
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria341921%3316451
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel280770%4120807
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260120%822849
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252980%943038
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121030%83685
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49720%662326
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48660%821910
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39420%340492
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%499404
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24660%138355
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15970%190883
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185356
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42816
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63054
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193613
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197388
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42380
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62968
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42908
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194303
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63051
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42054
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197686
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211411
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42513
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194956
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194293
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62917
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195591
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42518
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210798
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197622
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194311
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195365
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42282
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63129
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193887
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196021
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62922
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184628
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183671
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195428
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8359
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28130
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25020
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19995
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%812463
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1095516
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1050350
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%758438
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword261%811004
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1081436
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1049414
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%766960
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%820698
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%927343
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1133013
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1046768
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%820285
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%810396
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1095141
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1094583
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%777753
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%820701
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%890816
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%811284
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2346851
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1404707
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381772
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111835
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111606
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1185697
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1186142
AtlansHydraRena +340%943038
AtlansHydraImp40%3479647
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4120807
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%822849
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%662326
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3316451
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180415%1133013
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179205%1064095
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178965%820285
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178845%1095141
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178845%1039943
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178525%1037617
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178455%1043413
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178405%927343
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178275%777753
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178185%1036986
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177685%1046768
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177535%820698
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177535%820701
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177515%1095516
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177355%1035524
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176575%1068020
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176505%1037802
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175915%1094583
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143294%890816
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671222%1404707
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543431%2346851
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128841%381772
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28031%1185697
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27651%1186142
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526961%111835
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526841%111606
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23731%83685
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22641%3316451
AtlansLizard KinImp21541%3479647
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21181%4120807
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714860%822849
AtlansLizard KinRena +314260%943038
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10840%189609
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8540%499404
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%821910
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%662326
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%340492
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1440%138355
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190883
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183747
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177218
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182908
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177339
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196021
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194956
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195428
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183901
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210798
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194311
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211411
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197388
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184628
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197686
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194293
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194303
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195365
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175483
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182733
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185356
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176090
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197622
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183671
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175644
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183150
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195591
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177003
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183365
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182813
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193613
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25020
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176697
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193887
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19995
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3076555%1043413
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3072535%1068020
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3072335%1039943
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3072095%1064095
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3072085%1037617
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3071365%1133013
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3070095%1036986
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3069925%944125
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3069565%1037802
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3069525%1095516
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3068405%1095141
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3068055%1046768
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3067115%945756
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3065045%1094583
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3061255%943337
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3058425%1035524
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3055855%927343
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32371544%890816
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61196102%1404707
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5717801%2346851
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria549341%3316451
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462571%1186142
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459291%177676
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459011%111835
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457561%177914
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456891%1185697
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456131%111606
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455971%381772
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454371%189609
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4120807
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234120%943038
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234120%822849
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217170%83685
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3479647
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%499404
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45290%662326
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44620%821910
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37180%340492
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138355
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14110%190883
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193613
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183671
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183365
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195428
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63129
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211411
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62917
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182908
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62922
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193887
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196021
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183901
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197686
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194303
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194293
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197622
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210798
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63054
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63051
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194956
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183747
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182733
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183150
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182813
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197388
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194311
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185356
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62968
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184628
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195591
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195365
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28130
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8359
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19995
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25020
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52563
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64987
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433275
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944125
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646783
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1404707
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%945756
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647900
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64578
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284753
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310057
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68248
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647116
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282976
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64730
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313383
AtlansSoldierImp13%3479647
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1186142
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183624%313598
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111752%197622
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111292%175483
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111272%175644
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110982%183901
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110972%78124
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110952%176697
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110772%183747
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110732%197686
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110682%78390
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110642%194303
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110622%78526
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110472%195365
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110452%195591
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110382%177218
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110352%197388
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110042%176090
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109942%194311
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109812%194293
AtlansValkyrieBlade109612%211411
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109572%78167
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109572%183365
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109562%78107
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109352%177339
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109232%182908
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109222%78306
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109212%177003
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109202%182813
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109192%196021
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108592%193613
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108532%194956
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108502%183150
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108502%182733
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108352%210798
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107722%195428
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107492%193887
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691292%1404707
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357391%84975
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36621%1185697
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35861%1186142
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335851%57543
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56900
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135611%381772
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22450%3316451
AtlansValkyrieRena +318540%943038
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17770%19995
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717430%822849
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4120807
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13120%189609
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25020
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%499404
AtlansValkyrieImp12080%3479647
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8630%28130
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%662326
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%821910
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340492
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138355
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190883
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11213
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6461
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6486
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24250
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6079
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11194
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26653
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11529
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5938
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11135
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11245
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11498
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26687
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24445
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11161
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6021
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24768
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11309
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6576
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11236
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24353
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26560
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064095
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26825
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11350
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25387
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6599
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24423
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23491
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6053
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24623
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24822
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23511
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11189
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24764
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26682
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11081
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11348
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11234
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3347
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11774464%313598
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1168793%176697
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1166323%196021
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1164313%184628
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1162733%197686
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1161863%176090
AtlansVeparBlade1161363%211411
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1161343%197388
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1161303%185356
AtlansVeparTower Shield1161173%194956
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1160853%195365
AtlansVeparLight Spear1160333%183747
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1159753%183150
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1159553%195591
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1159523%195428
AtlansVeparBerdysh1159373%197622
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1159323%183901
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1159223%175483
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1158833%177339
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1158703%182813
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1158243%175644
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1158063%194303
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1157943%182908
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1156903%183365
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1156153%177003
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1155863%183671
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1155653%194293
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1155113%193613
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1154943%194311
AtlansVeparLight Saber1154753%193887
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1153813%177218
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1152133%210798
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1152043%182733
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6895442%1404707
AtlansVeparDevils Eye688302%1185697
AtlansVeparDevils Key688182%1186142
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538921%84975
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346731%55314
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345341%54973
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342081%57543
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340501%381772
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339071%56900
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176980%822849
AtlansVeparRena +3175450%943038
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173000%499404
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167500%28130
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127230%189609
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120980%3316451
AtlansVeparImp120930%3479647
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111380%19995
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93160%25020
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4120807
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31720%662326
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31680%821910
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26360%340492
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17380%138355
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10220%190883
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26653
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26687
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25387
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24445
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24250
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24768
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24822
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26560
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24623
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24764
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26682
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26825
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24423
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24353
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10613
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11161
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6461
AtlansVeparRapier330%11063
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10750
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6053
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11498
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19698
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1064095
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6599
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11236
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12049
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10853
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6021
AtlansVeparMace300%9894
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11189
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11529
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6576
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11194
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11234
AtlansVeparKris290%10621
AtlansVeparBow290%11239
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11821
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12019
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11081
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10681
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11350
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11274
AtlansVeparKatana260%6486
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13113
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5938
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10647
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11309
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13252
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11399
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13096
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11160
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11135
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10601
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12098
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11253
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11213
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10936
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10873
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1038
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11968
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11245
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11348
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1704
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%950
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313598
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1436631
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1299997
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1050350
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1049414
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%871941
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427727
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812300
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1030110
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1347841
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1389024
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1389691
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1081436
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%998566
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1349676
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1029293
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1425472
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1346327
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1034106
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1181265
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1391229
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1426038
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764545
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1404707
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2346851
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%758438
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%811004
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%810396
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%766960
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%812463
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%811284
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%777753
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3316451
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%820285
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%820701
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1186142
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113860
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1185697
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%820698
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113603
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3479647
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%943038
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%822849
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4120807
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116238
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88334
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100980
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72546
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%662326
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%821910
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340492
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%499404
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138355
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190883
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107594%1081436
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1046768
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812300
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%820285
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%812463
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%998566
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99893%1049414
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%811284
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99693%820701
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1094583
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%777753
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99383%766960
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%758438
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%871941
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%820698
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98223%1095141
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1050350
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1095516
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%810396
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%811004
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%890816
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1404707
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2346851
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%381772
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1186142
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113603
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111606
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113860
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%111835
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1185697
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3316451
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3479647
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4120807
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%943038
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%822849
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189609
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83685
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%100980
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%662326
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%821910
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%499404
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340492
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138355
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190883
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194956
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197622
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52390
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196021
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183365
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195428
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177339
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176090
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64730
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194311
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78306
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64987
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52607
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175483
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183747
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182733
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52696
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194303
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194293
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64976
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64578
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182813
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78167
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176697
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185356
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78107
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177003
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78124
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193613
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193887
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183150
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195591
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182908
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177218
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175644
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78526
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195365
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183901
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78390
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19995
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1070378
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1510953
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1188864
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1404193
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1041488
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1187919
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1426038
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1425472
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1389024
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1023017
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1026160
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1529848
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1337275
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1389691
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1320017
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1282564
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1022254
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1025828
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1187306
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427727
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1346327
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1042655
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1391229
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1107166
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1023976
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1921903
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1025351
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1319369
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1436631
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1405009
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1043025
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1404707
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1185697
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1186142
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4120807
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2346851
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%683340
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%682813
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88334
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116238
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822849
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100216
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3316451
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79930
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%943038
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96508
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138355
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3479647
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%662326
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19698
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13113
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210889100%11167
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1299997
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1347841
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1181265
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1349676
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%998566
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%415931
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%820698
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812300
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%812463
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%871941
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1050350
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%766960
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%820701
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%811284
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1081436
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%758438
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%820285
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%810396
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1049414
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%777753
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%811004
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1404707
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4120807
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2346851
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3479647
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3316451
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113860
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381772
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1185697
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1186142
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113603
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%943038
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%822849
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72546
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100980
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88334
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%821910
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%662326
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340492
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%499404
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138355
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190883
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52390
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310057
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78167
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309842
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647116
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64976
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177218
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176090
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52563
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309534
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78526
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64578
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64987
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311582
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52607
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78124
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176697
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64730
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282976
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175483
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285032
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310304
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177339
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52696
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284753
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313383
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284615
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189609
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78107
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177003
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78306
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78390
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%766960
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214135%1133013
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213995%758438
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1046768
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213605%1095141
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1095516
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%811004
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%812463
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212935%777753
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1094583
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%820698
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%820285
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%810396
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%927343
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211205%1043413
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211025%820701
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211025%811284
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173904%890816
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1404707
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1037617
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54081%1068020
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1035524
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53281%1036986
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1039943
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1037802
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51171%1064095
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2346851
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%381772
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1185697
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%111835
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111606
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1186142
TarkanMutantImp28071%3479647
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3316451
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%822849
TarkanMutantRena +317240%943038
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4120807
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189609
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83685
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%499404
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%662326
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%821910
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340492
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138355
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190883
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194303
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78526
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176697
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78124
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78306
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182908
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78107
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195365
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182733
TarkanMutantBlade110%211411
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183150
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183365
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183747
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78390
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78167
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183901
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193887
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68248
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175483
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210798
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176090
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196021
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194311
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195591
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193613
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194293
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177339
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182813
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195428
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66417
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177003
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197622
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175644
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177218
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194956
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25020
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58604%1034106
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1436631
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1347841
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%766960
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%811004
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55964%811284
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55924%1426038
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55874%1346327
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55714%1050350
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1425472
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55654%1049414
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%812300
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1030110
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%998566
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55404%1349676
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%810396
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%871941
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55114%812463
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%758438
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1029293
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1181265
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54814%1081436
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1299997
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427727
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415931
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628402%1404707
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2346851
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113603
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1185697
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113860
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1186142
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3479647
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3316451
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%822849
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%943038
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4120807
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116238
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88334
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72546
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%821910
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100980
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%662326
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340492
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%499404
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138355
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190883
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64976
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284615
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309596
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944125
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64987
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282976
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310304
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64730
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309534
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285032
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52607
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646259
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647116
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311582
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52696
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647900
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309842
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%945756
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%943337
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284753
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313383
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310057
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646783
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64578
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1188864
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1187306
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1510953
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1187919
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1529848
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1107166
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1282564
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1436631
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764545
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1319369
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1391229
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1320017
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1346327
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1426038
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427727
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1425472
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1389691
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1337275
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1030110
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1181265
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1404707
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1034106
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1029293
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1405009
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1404193
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3316451
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2346851
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1185697
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1347841
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%683340
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4120807
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1389024
TarkanZaikanRena +320%943038
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%822849
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812300
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%682813
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%871941
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1349676
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299997
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1186142
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11194
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11274
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18963
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4308
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%662326
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42054
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84975
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193613
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190883
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309842
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284753
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944125
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%820698
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1081436
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%820701
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1046768
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1050350
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1095141
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%812463
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%820285
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%890816
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%810396
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1095516
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1094583
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1049414
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%811004
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%811284
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%998566
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%821910
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%662326
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2346851
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111606
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1186142
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1185697
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111835
9Ax WarriorImp850%3479647
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381772
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%766960
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%758438
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3316451
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4120807
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1133013
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%777753
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340492
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190883
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%822849
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%943038
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189609
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138355
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83685
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100980
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%499404
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177003
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52563
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194293
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52696
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183365
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177218
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182733
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78526
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194303
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183901
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78167
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176090
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175483
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1081436
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%820701
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1095141
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1094583
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%998566
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%820698
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%871941
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%820285
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%810396
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1095516
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%811004
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1046768
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%811284
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1049414
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%812463
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1050350
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%890816
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%821910
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%662326
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2346851
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381772
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111606
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113860
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1186142
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1185697
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111835
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113603
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812300
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%766960
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3316451
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%777753
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340492
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758438
9Bloody wolImp510%3479647
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190883
9Bloody wolRena +3470%943038
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83685
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%822849
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138355
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4120807
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100980
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189609
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%499404
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195365
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182908
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64976
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52607
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52390
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78124
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52696
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64987
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195428
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177003
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195591
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182733
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175483
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64578
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194956
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185356
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78306
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433275
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52607
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175644
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177339
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177218
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311582
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176697
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78390
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284615
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309842
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175483
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285032
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282976
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177003
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52696
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309534
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64578
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52390
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78526
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52563
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310304
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284753
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78167
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309596
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78124
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78306
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64987
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176090
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64730
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68248
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78107
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64976
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310057
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313383
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%821910
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%662326
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381772
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56900
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57543
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1186142
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1185697
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189609
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3316451
9Cursed WizRena +3690%943038
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340492
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%822849
9Cursed WizImp550%3479647
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190883
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25020
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138355
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4120807
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%499404
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313598
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24764
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30859
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30445
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30872
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26653
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30625
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24822
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24445
9CyclopsGladius9192%26825
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27361
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30656
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30705
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24423
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27258
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24353
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24623
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23511
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%821910
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26682
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27040
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24250
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30602
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27020
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26403
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24768
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23491
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29833
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26560
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26687
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26202
9CyclopsSpear8562%26527
9CyclopsFlail8522%27202
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%662326
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11081
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6053
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6576
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11498
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11161
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11236
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11529
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11245
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11234
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6599
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11213
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11189
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11348
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5938
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1064095
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11350
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6079
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11194
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6021
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6461
9CyclopsKatana4251%6486
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11309
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11135
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381772
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5430
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5444
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1185697
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1186142
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3316451
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%499404
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340492
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%822849
9CyclopsRena +31820%943038
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3347
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190883
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8359
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138355
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1038
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25387
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1704
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4120807
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19698
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13096
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13252
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18963
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13113
9CyclopsApple30%76894
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433275
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78390
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193613
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68248
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183747
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183901
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182733
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183365
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177339
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78107
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194956
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78306
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78167
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176697
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52390
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78124
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177003
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193887
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52696
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194293
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197622
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196021
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176090
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175644
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194311
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175483
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194303
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195365
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66417
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78526
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177218
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182908
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182813
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183150
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%821910
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195591
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52607
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195428
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%662326
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84975
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56900
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57543
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381772
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1186142
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1185697
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3316451
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340492
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%822849
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189609
9Dark KnighRena +3590%943038
9Dark KnighImp470%3479647
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4120807
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28130
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19995
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138355
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190883
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%499404
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25020
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433275
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311582
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647116
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944125
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310057
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68248
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309596
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52607
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284753
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64578
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52696
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%945756
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646259
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66417
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78306
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78167
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78124
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78390
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647900
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309534
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284615
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64730
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52390
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309842
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64987
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310304
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646783
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282976
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78107
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313383
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285032
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78526
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64976
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52563
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%943337
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%821910
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%662326
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177676
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1185697
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381772
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57543
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177914
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56900
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25020
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1186142
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340492
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3316451
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%822849
9Death CowRena +31160%943038
9Death CowImp1000%3479647
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189609
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190883
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138355
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4120807
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%499404
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42054
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6021
9Death CowScale Pants20%26202
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30656
9Death CowWind Helm20%30705
9Death CowBone Armor10%27361
9Death CowElven Bow10%6461
9Death CowScale Armor10%30445
9Death CowTomahawk10%24423
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62922
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63054
9Death CowFlail10%27202
9Death CowGladius10%26825
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62917
9Death CowFalcon10%27040
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42518
9Death CowKatana10%6486
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433275
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%943337
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1037617
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646259
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1036986
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647900
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647116
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1039943
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1037802
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309534
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646783
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311582
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1035524
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%945756
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310304
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1043413
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309842
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313383
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309596
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%927343
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310057
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944125
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%821910
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%662326
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2346851
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1186142
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381772
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1185697
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177914
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177676
9Death GorgImp1510%3479647
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189609
9Death GorgRena +31130%943038
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1133013
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340492
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1064095
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%822849
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3316451
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1068020
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4120807
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190883
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138355
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83685
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%499404
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433275
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313383
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1036986
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647116
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309534
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%943337
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646783
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309842
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646259
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311582
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310057
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285032
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1037617
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944125
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647900
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284753
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310304
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1037802
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284615
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1035524
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1043413
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1039943
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309596
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282976
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%945756
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%821910
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%662326
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2346851
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1185697
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177676
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177914
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1186142
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381772
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3316451
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4120807
9Death KnigImp770%3479647
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%822849
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340492
9Death KnigRena +3590%943038
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1064095
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189609
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190883
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1068020
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138355
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83685
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42908
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197388
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42513
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30344
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185356
9Death KnigBlade10%211411
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42282
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183671
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197622
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433275
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1035524
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1036986
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1037802
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1037617
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1039943
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313383
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64730
9DevilDragon Helm3310%943337
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944125
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64578
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311582
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309842
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285032
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310304
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646259
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647116
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284753
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284615
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64976
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309596
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282976
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310057
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%945756
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309534
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64987
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646783
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647900
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%821910
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%662326
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2346851
9DevilDevils Eye950%1185697
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177676
9DevilDevils Key780%1186142
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177914
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381772
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189609
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3316451
9DevilJewel of Life580%340492
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4120807
9DevilImp500%3479647
9DevilRena +3480%943038
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1068020
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1064095
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%822849
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190883
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138355
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%499404
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83685
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1081436
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%820701
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1095141
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1050350
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1094583
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%812463
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1049414
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%820285
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%810396
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%927343
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1046768
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1095516
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%811284
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%820698
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%811004
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%890816
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%821910
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%662326
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2346851
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111606
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1185697
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111835
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1186142
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381772
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4120807
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3316451
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%758438
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%766960
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1133013
9Elite OgreImp1081%3479647
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%777753
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340492
9Elite OgreRena +3870%943038
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%822849
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100980
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190883
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189609
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138355
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83685
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78167
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193613
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193887
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182733
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194311
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175644
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176090
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78124
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183747
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175483
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195591
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183365
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78526
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78306
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194956
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%499404
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78107
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52607
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52696
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177218
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66417
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196021
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176697
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194303
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195428
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183901
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313598
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%821910
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184628
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26682
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30872
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63054
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42908
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195365
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62922
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27258
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29833
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26403
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42518
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197622
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30625
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42054
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26202
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26687
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26527
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42816
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195591
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62917
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183671
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23511
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62968
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27361
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26653
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42513
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42282
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196021
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30602
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30859
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26560
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211411
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197388
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197686
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194311
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27020
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185356
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26825
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27202
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63129
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195428
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63051
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27040
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210798
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42380
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30344
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30445
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23491
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30705
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%662326
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30656
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17264
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1186142
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1185697
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381772
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54973
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55314
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340492
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3316451
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3347
9Hell HoundRena +31530%943038
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%822849
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190883
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19995
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138355
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25387
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%499404
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28130
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4120807
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8359
9Hell HoundImp50%3479647
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10681
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10853
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11399
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11160
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11213
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064095
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11968
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18963
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19698
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11081
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
9Hell HoundMace10%9894
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13096
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10936
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11253
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11821
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11348
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13113
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11350
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10601
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13252
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12098
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11498
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313598
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30344
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42513
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194303
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194293
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42908
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63129
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42518
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194956
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184628
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62917
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42816
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197622
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195365
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185356
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210798
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63054
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62968
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183671
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195428
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193613
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63051
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42380
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196021
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195591
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197388
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197686
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42054
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193887
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42282
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211411
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62922
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194311
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%821910
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%662326
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30872
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30625
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84975
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29833
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30705
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30602
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30445
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30859
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30656
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55314
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27202
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1186142
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54973
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26202
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381772
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1185697
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27361
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27040
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27258
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26403
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26527
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27020
9Hell SpideRena +31750%943038
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%822849
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340492
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190883
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3316451
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25020
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138355
9Hell SpideImp860%3479647
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%499404
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4120807
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28130
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8359
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19995
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12049
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13252
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11968
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13113
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10613
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19698
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11189
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11529
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11348
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5938
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11194
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12019
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11274
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11253
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11309
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10873
9Hell SpideMace10%9894
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10681
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6053
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10936
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6021
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8610
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10059
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433275
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78107
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284615
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64730
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68248
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78390
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282976
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66417
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52696
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183150
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176697
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182813
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78124
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182733
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177003
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177218
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182908
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52607
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183901
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78167
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284753
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183747
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64976
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78526
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%821910
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177339
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52563
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175483
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%662326
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183365
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176090
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52390
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64578
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8544
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1386465
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285032
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2090334
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647900
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1043413
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175644
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64987
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78306
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1246863
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310304
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%998566
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%927343
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1413205
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1050350
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1387798
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944125
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2092119
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189609
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1037802
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1186142
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%943337
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1185697
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1036986
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309596
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309534
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646783
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309842
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%820285
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%820701
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195591
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%945756
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2346851
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56900
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193613
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2087787
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%871941
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194956
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194311
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1081436
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310057
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1046768
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%811004
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1035524
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647116
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195365
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1037617
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194303
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381772
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1187919
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4120807
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190883
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185356
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%943038
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646259
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1039943
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%499404
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1049414
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1405009
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194293
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%754636
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415931
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1921903
9Illusion oImp50%3479647
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%811284
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1181265
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1347841
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%812463
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57543
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193887
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195428
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%812948
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%820698
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196021
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%822849
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340492
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%810396
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%803609
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%682813
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25020
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2432083
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83685
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%802521
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1042655
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1034106
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1187306
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313383
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1043025
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1070378
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177676
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1404193
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299997
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1133013
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3316451
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1349676
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1022254
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113860
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1041488
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210798
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19995
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1107166
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2090985
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1510953
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1023017
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%683340
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812300
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%777753
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188864
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177914
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1023976
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72546
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220088
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1029293
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1347841
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1349676
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1181265
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%871941
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%820698
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%811284
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%810396
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1049414
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415931
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%820285
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%820701
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1081436
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%811004
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%998566
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1050350
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%812463
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%821910
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%662326
9Iron WheelImp1290%3479647
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2346851
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4120807
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381772
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113860
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3316451
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299997
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1185697
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1186142
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113603
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340492
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%822849
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812300
9Iron WheelRena +3310%943038
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%758438
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%777753
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138355
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190883
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%766960
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88334
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72546
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100980
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%499404
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176090
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284615
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78124
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64578
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177003
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309842
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52607
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311582
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282976
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52696
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175644
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175483
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64976
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78107
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647116
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177218
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%820698
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1039943
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%820285
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%927343
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1036986
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1095516
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1043413
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1037802
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1095141
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1046768
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1094583
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1037617
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%820701
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%890816
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1035524
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%821910
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%662326
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2346851
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111835
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111606
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1185697
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381772
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1186142
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83685
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3316451
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4120807
9Ogre archeImp1251%3479647
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1064095
9Ogre archeRena +31051%943038
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340492
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%822849
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%777753
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1133013
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1068020
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190883
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189609
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138355
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%499404
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176697
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193613
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197622
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182813
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185356
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183671
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182908
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197686
9Ogre archeBlade10%211411
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183150
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183901
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177339
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177003
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176090
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210798
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175483
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177218
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196021
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182733
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193887
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197388
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195365
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313598
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78390
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175644
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183901
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194293
9Poison BulBlade7901%211411
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182733
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195365
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182813
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177218
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177003
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183365
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194956
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176697
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78306
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197622
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78526
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183747
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175483
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197686
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176090
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194311
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193613
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78124
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182908
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195428
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197388
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194303
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210798
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196021
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78167
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78107
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195591
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177339
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193887
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183150
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%821910
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%662326
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84975
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1185697
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381772
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56900
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57543
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1186142
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340492
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%822849
9Poison BulRena +31250%943038
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3316451
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25020
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19995
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190883
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4120807
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189609
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%499404
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28130
9Poison BulImp700%3479647
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138355
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23511
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24250
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11194
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24764
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11245
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11081
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11135
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6053
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11236
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5938
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24623
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26653
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11348
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23491
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11498
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433275
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183901
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177218
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52390
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66417
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64730
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52696
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64987
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183747
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176090
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52563
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194303
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78526
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182813
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78107
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64976
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182908
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78390
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78167
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194293
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175644
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52607
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68248
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64578
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183365
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193613
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183150
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78306
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177003
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194956
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177339
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78124
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175483
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176697
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182733
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193887
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%821910
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%662326
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1185697
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1186142
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381772
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57543
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56900
9Poison ShaRena +3830%943038
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189609
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3316451
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25020
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%822849
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340492
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4120807
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190883
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19995
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138355
9Poison ShaImp310%3479647
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10936
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24445
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26687
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%499404
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6461
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23491
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11213
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11529
9Poison ShaRapier10%11063
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24353
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1081436
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1436631
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1181265
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1347841
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1049414
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1050350
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%812463
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%810396
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1425472
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%871941
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1426038
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1349676
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427727
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%811004
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415931
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%811284
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%998566
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%821910
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%662326
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2346851
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1185697
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113603
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1046768
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1186142
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%820698
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4120807
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113860
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%820701
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%820285
9Queen RainImp490%3479647
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766960
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3316451
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812300
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1029293
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1299997
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%758438
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340492
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190883
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%822849
9Queen RainRena +3340%943038
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1034106
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1030110
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138355
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72546
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88334
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100980
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%777753
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52390
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%499404
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64976
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309596
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64730
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282976
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64578
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52696
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285032
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66417
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78167
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647116
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1186142
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1039943
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10936
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24445
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184628
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10873
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433275
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52390
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183365
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182908
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78306
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175644
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284753
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78390
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177339
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66417
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311582
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64730
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52607
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78107
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182733
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52696
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176697
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78526
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313383
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177218
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78167
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177003
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183150
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78124
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68248
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64578
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282976
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64976
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183901
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285032
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176090
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182813
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183747
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64987
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175483
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52563
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284615
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%821910
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%662326
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1185697
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56900
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57543
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1186142
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381772
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194303
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194293
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189609
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193887
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3316451
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193613
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194956
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195428
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340492
9Schriker2Imp420%3479647
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190883
9Schriker2Rena +3390%943038
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25020
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%822849
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%499404
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138355
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4120807
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19995
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24423
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24623
9Schriker2Gladius10%26825
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26560
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11189
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11245
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433275
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68248
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78390
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182813
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194956
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66417
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195365
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177339
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196021
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182908
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78306
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193887
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182733
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177218
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176697
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193613
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194293
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78124
9ShadowBlade7140%211411
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177003
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175644
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176090
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183365
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183901
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194311
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183747
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197622
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183150
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194303
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210798
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195428
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78526
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195591
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175483
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78167
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78107
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%821910
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%662326
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84975
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57543
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1186142
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381772
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1185697
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56900
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340492
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%822849
9ShadowRena +31150%943038
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3316451
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19995
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190883
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189609
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%499404
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138355
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4120807
9ShadowImp540%3479647
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28130
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25020
9ShadowKris30%10621
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6599
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24623
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11274
9ShadowElven Shield10%23511
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12098
9ShadowPad Armor10%11213
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11350
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
9ShadowVine Pants10%11253
9ShadowPad Helm10%10681
9ShadowBone Boots10%6576
9ShadowMace10%9894
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11498
9ShadowBone Pants10%26653
9ShadowGladius10%26825
9ShadowFlail10%27202
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11399
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11236
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24445
9ShadowBuckler10%10873
9ShadowTomahawk10%24423
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11309
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24353
9ShadowHand Axe10%11968
9ShadowBone Helm10%24250
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313598
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30344
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62968
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63051
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26403
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185356
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42908
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27040
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62922
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42282
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42816
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63054
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30859
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42513
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42518
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62917
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30656
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29833
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63129
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26202
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30625
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%821910
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42380
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30872
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42054
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30602
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183671
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26527
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30705
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184628
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30445
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%662326
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17264
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6486
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6576
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6599
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27020
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24623
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24445
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27361
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24423
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26687
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27258
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26560
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26682
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24764
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27202
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23491
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24822
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26653
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6461
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24353
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24250
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24768
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23511
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26825
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1186142
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1185697
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55314
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54973
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381772
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%822849
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340492
9Skeleton ARena +31670%943038
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28130
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190883
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3316451
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8359
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138355
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%499404
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3347
9Skeleton AImp760%3479647
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4120807
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25387
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1038
9Skeleton AApple50%76894
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11253
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12019
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10647
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11968
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13113
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12098
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19698
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10750
9Skeleton ARapier20%11063
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10601
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11160
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18963
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13252
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11821
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12049
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10853
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10681
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
9Skeleton AKris10%10621
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1921903
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1043025
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1282564
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1023976
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1070378
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1337275
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1034106
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1042655
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1529848
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1025351
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1187306
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1425472
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1107166
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1030110
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1187919
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1319369
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427727
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1404193
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1391229
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1389024
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1026160
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1426038
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1436631
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1346327
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1025828
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510953
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1041488
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1405009
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1320017
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1029293
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1389691
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1188864
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2346851
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1185697
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%682813
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1186142
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%683340
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%822849
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%943038
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3316451
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4120807
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3479647
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88334
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96508
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72546
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116238
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100980
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%662326
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%821910
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138355
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79930
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340492
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1068020
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%499404
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%943337
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190883
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1133013
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1081436
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1094583
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%777753
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%812463
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1095141
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1095516
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%811284
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%811004
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%810396
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%998566
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%766960
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%820698
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%758438
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1049414
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%820701
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1133013
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1046768
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%820285
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1050350
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%890816
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2346851
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111606
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1185697
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381772
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111835
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4120807
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1186142
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3479647
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3316451
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%822849
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%943038
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189609
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100980
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83685
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%662326
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%821910
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%499404
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340492
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138355
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190883
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175644
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78124
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177339
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177003
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193887
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78526
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78107
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52696
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183747
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177218
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64976
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193613
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182733
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52390
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182813
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78390
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68248
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194956
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182908
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78167
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183150
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64730
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175483
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64578
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183901
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52607
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176697
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176090
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64987
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183365
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194303
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78306
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194293
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19995
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25020
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427727
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1349676
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%871941
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1319369
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1425472
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1034106
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1391229
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1299997
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1181265
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1389691
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812300
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1426038
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1320017
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1389024
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1436631
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1029293
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%998566
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1346327
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1337275
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1282564
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1347841
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1030110
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764545
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2346851
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%682813
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%683340
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1185697
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1186142
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3316451
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3479647
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100980
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%943038
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%822849
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88334
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4120807
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72546
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116238
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%662326
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%821910
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340492
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138355
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%499404
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190883
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313383
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1036986
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1064095
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%943337
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%945756
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282976
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310057
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1037617
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310304
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311582
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309842
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944125
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1037802
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646783
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647900
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284753
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309534
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64976
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647116
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1035524
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646259
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309596
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64987
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64730
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64578
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284615
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1068020
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285032
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1039943
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1413205
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1246863
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1387798
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2090985
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2090334
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2092119
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1386465
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2087787
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2089527
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1921903
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2432083
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1025351
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%803609
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%812948
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1107166
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1042655
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%754015
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1188864
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1023017
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1022254
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1043025
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%802521
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%754636
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1023976
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1025828
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1187919
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1070378
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1026160
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1041488
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1187306
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2346851
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4120807
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3316451
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%683340
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1186142
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1185697
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%682813
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1529848
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1404193
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1337275
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1510953
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1405009
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1319369
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1320017
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3479647
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%943038
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%822849
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100216
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123164
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116238
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220088
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%821910
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%662326
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96508
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340492
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79930
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138355
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190883
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%499404
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1046768
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%811284
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%820698
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1095141
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%820701
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1049414
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%998566
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%812463
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%766960
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%758438
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1094583
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1050350
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%777753
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%811004
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%820285
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%810396
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1095516
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1133013
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1081436
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1299997
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%766960
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%811004
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1050350
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1049414
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%758438
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1349676
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%998566
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%820285
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%820701
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%777753
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1081436
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%812463
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1046768
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%871941
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%810396
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812300
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%811284
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%820698
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1347841
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%415931
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1185697
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1186142
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2346851
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113860
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381772
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113603
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3316451
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4120807
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%822849
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%943038
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189609
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72546
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100980
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83685
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3479647
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%821910
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%662326
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340492
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%499404
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138355
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190883
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78306
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66417
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52696
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175644
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176697
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177339
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78124
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78107
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284753
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282976
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175483
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78167
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176090
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64578
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284615
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78390
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52607
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64976
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64987
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177003
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183365
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285032
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183150
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64730
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52390
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313383
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182733
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311582
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183747
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182813
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183901
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177218
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182908
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78526
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194956
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195428
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193613
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194303
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193887
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194293
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25020
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19995
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1921903
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1025828
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%812948
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%754636
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1320017
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1319369
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1043025
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1529848
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1023976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1107166
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1405009
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1510953
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1042655
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1337275
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1026160
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1041488
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%754015
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1404193
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1023017
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%802521
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1282564
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%803609
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1188864
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1187306
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1022254
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1187919
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1070378
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1025351
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2432083
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2346851
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3316451
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1186142
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%682813
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1185697
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%683340
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%943038
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4120807
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3479647
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%822849
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88334
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96508
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100216
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116238
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%662326
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%821910
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340492
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%499404
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79930
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138355
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123164
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190883
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1870334
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2090985
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1387798
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%812948
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3262135
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1921903
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2092119
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1835232
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%754636
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2087787
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2090334
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2572190
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1267361
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2089527
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1261378
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1246863
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4120807
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1413205
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%803609
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3479647
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1837805
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1064923
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%754015
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123164
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%802521
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1436631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1034106
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1049414
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%871941
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1050350
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1426038
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1029293
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812300
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1181265
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%812463
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%811004
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1081436
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%810396
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%811284
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1349676
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1299997
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1425472
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1030110
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1427727
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%758438
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%998566
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1347841
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%766960
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%415931
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2346851
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1186142
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113860
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113603
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1185697
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1046768
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%820285
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%820701
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%820698
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%777753
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3316451
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4120807
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3479647
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%822849
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%943038
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88334
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72546
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100980
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%662326
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%821910
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340492
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138355
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190883
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%499404
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647116
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311582
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647900
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52696
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78124
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64578
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78107
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%945756
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52607
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309842
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52390
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284753
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310057
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944125
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78390
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%943337
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284615
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78167
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310304
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309596
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313383
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78306
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646783
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66417
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78526
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64987
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646259
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64730
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309534
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285032
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282976
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64976
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52563
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25020
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189609
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42816
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30859
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42380
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63054
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30602
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42513
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30625
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42908
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30872
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62968
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30705
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42054
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30445
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30656
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62922
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42282
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62917
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63051
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30344
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29833
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63129
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42518
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313598
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184628
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197388
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211411
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197622
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210798
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185356
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197686
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27258
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27361
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27202
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26527
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183671
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27020
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27040
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26403
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26202
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17264
11Chief SkelImp14490%3479647
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4120807
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381772
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1186142
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55314
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54973
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3316451
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1185697
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8359
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%499404
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28130
11Chief SkelRena +34820%943038
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%822849
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3347
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19995
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%821910
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1038
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%662326
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340492
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138355
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190883
11Chief SkelApple170%76894
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11236
11Chief SkelMace150%9894
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13252
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10681
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13096
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10750
11Chief SkelBow130%11239
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10613
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11253
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11821
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18963
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19698
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11968
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10873
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11399
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11194
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10647
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13113
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11189
11Chief SkelKris100%10621
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11234
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11274
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10601
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12098
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11160
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12019
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11081
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12049
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10853
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11213
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11348
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10936
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%950
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42908
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63129
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42816
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42282
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184628
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195591
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42518
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197686
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194303
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196021
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194293
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62968
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193887
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42513
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197388
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183671
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63054
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195428
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42380
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42054
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194956
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195365
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197622
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211411
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193613
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62922
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185356
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63051
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210798
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62917
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194311
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313598
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84975
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54973
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1186142
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55314
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1185697
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8359
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381772
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%499404
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3316451
11Dark SkullRena +39440%943038
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%822849
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25020
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4120807
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28130
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19995
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%662326
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%821910
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340492
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138355
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190883
11Dark SkullImp430%3479647
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11234
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11081
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11253
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11309
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11135
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10647
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13113
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10936
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12019
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10681
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11189
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6599
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11274
11Dark SkullKris120%10621
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6461
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064095
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11161
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18963
11Dark SkullKatana110%6486
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10853
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10601
11Dark SkullRapier100%11063
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11821
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11245
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6053
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13096
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11498
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10613
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6079
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12098
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13252
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6576
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10873
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11968
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11160
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19698
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10750
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11350
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11348
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11194
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11213
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11236
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11399
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6021
11Dark SkullBow50%11239
11Dark SkullMace50%9894
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11529
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12049
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5938
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1704
11Dark SkullApple20%76894
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195591
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176090
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211411
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183747
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210798
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194303
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183365
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196021
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176697
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197622
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197686
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194956
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197388
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175644
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183901
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185356
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183150
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194293
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193887
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182733
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195428
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194311
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182813
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195365
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175483
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184628
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193613
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182908
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183671
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313598
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84975
11Giant OgreImp11550%3479647
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%499404
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28130
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1186142
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381772
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1185697
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55314
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54973
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3316451
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4120807
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25020
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%822849
11Giant OgreRena +34590%943038
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19995
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%662326
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%821910
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340492
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138355
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190883
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24250
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6599
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11194
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6576
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6053
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18963
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10936
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24423
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12098
11Giant OgreKatana60%6486
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11309
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11498
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11350
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10853
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11160
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10681
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13113
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11213
11Giant OgreRapier50%11063
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11821
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24623
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11081
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11161
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11245
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11236
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19698
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10750
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11274
11Giant OgreBow40%11239
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10873
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11253
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12049
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24764
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064095
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13096
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10647
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11968
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24768
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12019
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6079
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24353
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11234
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11135
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
11Giant OgreMace30%9894
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11399
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6461
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11348
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10601
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5938
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24445
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13252
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11529
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6021
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11189
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10613
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%950
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1704
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76894
11Giant OgreKris10%10621
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433275
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193887
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177339
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197622
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182733
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177003
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78167
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52607
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177218
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195591
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64987
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78306
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52696
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78124
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68248
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183901
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183747
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175483
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176697
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195365
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182908
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64976
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194293
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182813
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78390
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66417
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52390
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193613
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64578
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195428
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183365
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64730
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78526
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52563
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78107
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194956
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185356
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183150
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176090
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196021
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194303
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194311
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175644
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57543
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1186142
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56900
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381772
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19995
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1185697
11Magic SkelImp2050%3479647
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25020
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189609
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3316451
11Magic SkelRena +31190%943038
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%822849
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%821910
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%499404
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4120807
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340492
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662326
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138355
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190883
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6576
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26687
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25387
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27040
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11081
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11529
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11135
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11194
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064095
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6021
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24623
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6461
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23511
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30625
11Magic SkelSpear20%26527
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24764
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11498
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6079
11Magic SkelFlail10%27202
11Magic SkelKatana10%6486
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26653
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24353
11Magic SkelGladius10%26825
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11161
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24768
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30602
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11274
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11348
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30656
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6053
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26403
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11350
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24445
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68248
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193887
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177218
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177003
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78390
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193613
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176090
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177339
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66417
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182733
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176697
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78306
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182813
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194311
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78167
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194956
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78107
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183365
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78526
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197622
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195591
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183150
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210798
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175644
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183747
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196021
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182908
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195365
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194293
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211411
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175483
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78124
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183901
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194303
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195428
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433275
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84975
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381772
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1185697
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1186142
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%499404
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57543
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56900
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3316451
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4120807
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19995
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%822849
11Red SkeletRena +33240%943038
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28130
11Red SkeletImp2650%3479647
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189609
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25020
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%662326
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%821910
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340492
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138355
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190883
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27361
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11529
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11348
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11189
11Red SkeletBow40%11239
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12049
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11213
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10681
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11253
11Red SkeletMace40%9894
11Red SkeletKris40%10621
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11081
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10873
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10853
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11498
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11309
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11350
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11274
11Red SkeletKatana30%6486
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11234
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26682
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10750
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11968
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10601
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24623
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11161
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6053
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12098
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23491
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26653
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27020
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6599
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6461
11Red SkeletRapier20%11063
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23511
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24764
11Red SkeletFlail20%27202
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11194
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24445
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11236
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6021
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24353
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26560
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3347
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5938
11Red SkeletGladius10%26825
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11399
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24768
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10936
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%950
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12019
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11821
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11160
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11245
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25387
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11135
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68248
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183901
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78167
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175644
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177003
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78526
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78107
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52390
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78390
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183747
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183150
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183365
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66417
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52563
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78306
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182733
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176090
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177218
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182908
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182813
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52607
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176697
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52696
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78124
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175483
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177339
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433275
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193887
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194956
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194303
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194293
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195428
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193613
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196021
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285032
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311582
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195591
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195365
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313383
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284615
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194311
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64578
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64730
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64976
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284753
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282976
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64987
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56900
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1186142
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1185697
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381772
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57543
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84975
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189609
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3316451
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25020
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%822849
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19995
12Chief SkelRena +32800%943038
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%499404
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4120807
12Chief SkelImp2580%3479647
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%821910
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%662326
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340492
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138355
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190883
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24768
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11529
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24445
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27040
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6599
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24250
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11135
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24623
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24423
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11194
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30656
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27361
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23491
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064095
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27258
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26653
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5938
12Chief SkelSpear40%26527
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6576
12Chief SkelGladius30%26825
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11081
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30625
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11274
12Chief SkelKatana30%6486
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25387
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11309
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26682
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29833
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11160
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6461
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30445
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26202
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24353
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11161
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11189
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23511
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11234
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6053
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26560
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11213
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10853
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6079
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6021
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30705
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26403
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27020
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24764
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26687
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30872
12Chief SkelKris10%10621
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10601
12Chief SkelMace10%9894
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10936
12Chief SkelFlail10%27202
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11399
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10873
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
12Chief SkelRapier10%11063
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11253
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11236
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30602
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647900
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646783
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309534
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64976
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52563
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284615
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311582
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78124
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313383
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52696
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284753
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309596
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310057
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177218
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647116
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78526
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64987
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78167
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177339
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78306
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285032
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309842
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66417
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64578
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64730
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52390
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310304
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282976
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52607
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78390
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646259
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68248
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177003
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78107
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433275
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25020
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381772
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1185697
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56900
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1186142
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57543
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4120807
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3316451
12Dark SkullImp9240%3479647
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%822849
12Dark SkullRena +37490%943038
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%499404
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189609
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%662326
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%821910
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340492
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138355
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190883
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1068020
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1064095
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1036986
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1039943
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1035524
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1037802
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1037617
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64730
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647900
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311582
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%945756
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646783
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309596
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64578
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309842
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310057
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647116
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64976
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%943337
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285032
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646259
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284753
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313383
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64987
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309534
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944125
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310304
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284615
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282976
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433275
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2346851
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3316451
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177676
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1185697
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177914
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189609
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381772
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1186142
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4120807
12Giant OgreImp5980%3479647
12Giant OgreRena +34080%943038
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%822849
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%821910
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%662326
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340492
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83685
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%499404
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138355
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190883
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1046768
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1037802
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1068020
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1133013
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1095141
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1043413
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1094583
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1039943
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%927343
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1037617
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1035524
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1095516
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1036986
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1064095
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647900
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646259
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%945756
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944125
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646783
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647116
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%943337
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%890816
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83685
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3316451
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2346851
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381772
12Magic SkelImp1860%3479647
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111606
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111835
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1185697
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1186142
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4120807
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%822849
12Magic SkelRena +3740%943038
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189609
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%499404
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662326
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%821910
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340492
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138355
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190883
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182733
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185356
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183747
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196021
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182908
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176697
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193887
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183365
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210798
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194311
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194956
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194303
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195591
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25020
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195428
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195365
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183150
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183671
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197686
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197622
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1133013
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1037802
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646783
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313383
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1043413
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310304
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646259
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311582
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1037617
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%943337
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944125
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309534
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1039943
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%945756
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%927343
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1068020
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647116
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647900
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309596
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1036986
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309842
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310057
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1035524
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1064095
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433275
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2346851
12Red SkeletImp5730%3479647
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177914
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177676
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1185697
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1186142
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381772
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3316451
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4120807
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189609
12Red SkeletRena +32530%943038
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%822849
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83685
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%821910
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%662326
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%499404
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340492
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138355
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190883
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313383
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310304
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64578
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310057
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284753
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647116
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646259
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%64987
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309534
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64976
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%647900
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285032
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282976
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284615
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309596
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%309842
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%646783
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311582
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64730
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433275
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1064095
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1068020
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1036986
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%945756
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1037617
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1035524
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1037802
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78306
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944125
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1039943
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%943337
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177339
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78390
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177218
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52607
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177003
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78167
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68248
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78526
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78107
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52696
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52390
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78124
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381772
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1185697
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1186142
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25020
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2346851
13Chief SkelImp2390%3479647
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3316451
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189609
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4120807
13Chief SkelRena +31780%943038
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%822849
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57543
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56900
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177676
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177914
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%499404
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%662326
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340492
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%821910
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83685
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190883
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138355
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62917
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26687
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25387
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183671
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42380
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63129
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63051
13Chief SkelFlail20%27202
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27361
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42518
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30872
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30445
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42908
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197388
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26202
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62922
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24445
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26682
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24250
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26560
13Chief SkelBlade10%211411
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23511
13Chief SkelSpear10%26527
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30602
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42816
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27258
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24423
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42282
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24768
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1133013
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1064095
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1037802
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%646783
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1036986
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1068020
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1035524
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1095516
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1039943
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%927343
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1095141
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1043413
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1094583
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647116
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%647900
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646259
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%945756
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%943337
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1037617
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944125
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%890816
13Dark SkullImp9810%3479647
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2346851
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4120807
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3316451
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%177914
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381772
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189609
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177676
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1186142
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1185697
13Dark SkullRena +32730%943038
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%822849
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83685
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%821910
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%662326
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340492
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138355
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%499404
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190883
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62917
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42282
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196021
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197686
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194303
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42518
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63051
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194311
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42908
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185356
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62968
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195591
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193613
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197622
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195428
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193887
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194956
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197388
13Dark SkullBlade30%211411
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210798
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63129
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62922
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184628
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195365
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183671
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42513
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42054
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194293
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28130
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63054
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42380
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%820698
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%927343
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1043413
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1046768
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1036986
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1133013
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%820701
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1094583
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1068020
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1039943
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1035524
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1095516
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%820285
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%777753
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1095141
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1064095
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1037617
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1037802
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%890816
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83685
13Giant OgreImp3860%3479647
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2346851
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1185697
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4120807
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1186142
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111606
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381772
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3316451
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111835
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%822849
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%499404
13Giant OgreRena +31230%943038
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189609
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%821910
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%662326
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340492
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138355
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190883
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182813
13Giant OgreBlade40%211411
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177218
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182908
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183901
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194956
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196021
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195428
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182733
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176697
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197388
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210798
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177003
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185356
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183747
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184628
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193887
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175483
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193613
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195591
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195365
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177339
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176090
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197686
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1299997
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%811284
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%871941
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1081436
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%820285
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1046768
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%777753
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%758438
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%811004
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%820698
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049414
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%766960
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%812463
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1347841
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1349676
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%820701
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812300
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1050350
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%998566
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%810396
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415931
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1095516
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1094583
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1095141
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3316451
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2346851
13Magic SkelImp900%3479647
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4120807
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381772
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113603
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113860
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1186142
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1185697
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%822849
13Magic SkelRena +3390%943038
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100980
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72546
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%662326
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%821910
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340492
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138355
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%499404
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177339
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78390
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177218
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313383
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52607
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64976
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66417
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78526
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309596
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190883
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175644
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310057
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311582
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309842
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310304
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%820698
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%766960
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1081436
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%810396
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%820285
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%777753
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%811004
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1094583
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1095141
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1046768
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1095516
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1049414
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%811284
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1050350
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%758438
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%812463
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%927343
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1133013
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%820701
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%890816
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4120807
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2346851
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3316451
13Red SkeletImp2220%3479647
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1185697
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381772
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111835
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1186142
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111606
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100980
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%822849
13Red SkeletRena +3750%943038
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189609
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340492
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83685
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%821910
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%662326
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190883
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138355
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%499404
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182813
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52390
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66417
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177003
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194293
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183901
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193887
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176697
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194311
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183365
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183747
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175483
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177339
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183150
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175644
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78526
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78390
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52607
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182908
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52563
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194303
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78107
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52696
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196021
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177218
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1133013
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%927343
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1064095
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1043413
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1039943
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1037802
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1037617
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1035524
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1068020
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1036986
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%945756
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646259
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944125
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647116
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%647900
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%646783
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%943337
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1094583
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1095141
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1095516
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1046768
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310304
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313383
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310057
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309596
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%309842
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311582
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309534
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433275
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%890816
14Chief SkelImp4100%3479647
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2346851
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3316451
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1186142
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1185697
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%381772
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83685
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4120807
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189609
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177676
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177914
14Chief SkelRena +31300%943038
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%822849
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111835
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111606
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%821910
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%662326
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%499404
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340492
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138355
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190883
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183150
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195365
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182733
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197686
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183671
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182813
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194303
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175644
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194293
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197622
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194311
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193887
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183747
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197388
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196021
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193613
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210798
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176697
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195428
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176090
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183901
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175483
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182908
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194956
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185356
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1081436
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%810396
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1094583
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1050350
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%812463
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%998566
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%820698
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1046768
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%766960
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1095516
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%820285
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%777753
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%820701
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1095141
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%811004
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%811284
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%758438
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1049414
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1133013
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%890816
14Dark SkullImp10540%3479647
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2346851
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3316451
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4120807
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1186142
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%381772
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111606
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%111835
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1185697
14Dark SkullRena +33510%943038
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%822849
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83685
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189609
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%100980
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%662326
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%821910
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340492
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138355
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%499404
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190883
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175483
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52563
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182813
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52696
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194303
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177339
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64578
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183901
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177003
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66417
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183150
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78306
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182733
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78124
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182908
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175644
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194293
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64976
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78526
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78167
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183747
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194956
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176697
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176090
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64987
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52390
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78390
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64730
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78107
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193887
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183365
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177218
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193613
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52607
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25020
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1299997
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%811004
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1081436
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%758438
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%810396
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1347841
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1050350
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%812463
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1349676
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%871941
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%766960
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1046768
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%811284
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%820698
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812300
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1049414
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%820285
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%820701
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%777753
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%998566
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%415931
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1095516
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1094583
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1095141
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2346851
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4120807
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3316451
14Giant OgreImp3660%3479647
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113860
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1186142
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%381772
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113603
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1185697
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72546
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%100980
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%822849
14Giant OgreRena +31540%943038
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%821910
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%662326
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340492
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138355
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190883
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309534
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310304
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52696
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177003
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78167
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66417
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64976
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%499404
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175644
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282976
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52563
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78124
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78390
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310057
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309842
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176697
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64578
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78526
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175483
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52607
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177339
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285032
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309596
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176090
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78107
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177218
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284753
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52390
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78306
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64730
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284615
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311582
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64987
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313383
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1427727
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1347841
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1389691
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812300
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049414
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1050350
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1426038
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1391229
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1034106
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1436631
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%871941
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1030110
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1389024
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1081436
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1299997
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1425472
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1029293
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%998566
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1349676
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1346327
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1181265
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764545
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%811284
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%811004
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%766960
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%820701
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%812463
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758438
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%820285
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%820698
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%810396
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%777753
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2346851
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3316451
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113860
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1185697
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113603
14Magic SkelImp650%3479647
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1186142
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4120807
14Magic SkelRena +3360%943038
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116238
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88334
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%822849
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100980
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%662326
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%821910
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72546
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340492
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138355
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%499404
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190883
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1034106
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1081436
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%811004
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1436631
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812300
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1030110
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1049414
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%811284
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1347841
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1029293
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%810396
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1425472
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1299997
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1427727
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1050350
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%812463
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1426038
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%871941
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1181265
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%758438
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%998566
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%766960
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1349676
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415931
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1046768
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%820701
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%820698
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%820285
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%777753
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2346851
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4120807
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113603
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1186142
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113860
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3316451
14Red SkeletImp1880%3479647
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1185697
14Red SkeletRena +31100%943038
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%822849
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72546
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88334
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%100980
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%662326
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821910
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340492
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138355
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190883
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78306
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%499404
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52696
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647900
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66417
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647116
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311582
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309534
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78526
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78107
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64976
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309842
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944125
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310304
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646259
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52390
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310057
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64730
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64578
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284753
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52607
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64987
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285032
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%943337
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282976
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78390
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%945756
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284615
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%820285
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1133013
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1095141
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1095516
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1046768
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1094583
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%820698
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%777753
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%820701
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1081436
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1036986
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1068020
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1037617
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1037802
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1035524
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1039943
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1043413
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1064095
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%810396
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%927343
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%766960
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1050350
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1049414
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%812463
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%811004
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%758438
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%998566
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%890816
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%811284
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3316451
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2346851
15Chief SkelImp3880%3479647
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4120807
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83685
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111835
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%381772
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111606
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1186142
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1185697
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%822849
15Chief SkelRena +31310%943038
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189609
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%821910
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%662326
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100980
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%499404
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340492
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138355
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190883
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194293
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183150
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175483
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182813
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193887
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184628
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195591
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177218
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183901
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195365
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183671
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176697
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182733
15Chief SkelBlade30%211411
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183365
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177003
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64730
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194303
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176090
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78526
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64578
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193613
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52390
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64976
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175644
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185356
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52563
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197388
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183747
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52607
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78167
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194956
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25020
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182908
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64987
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78306
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195428
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52696
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196021
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66417
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78107
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177339
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78124
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1299997
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1347841
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1181265
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1349676
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%998566
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1081436
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%766960
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1049414
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%820285
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%777753
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%810396
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1050350
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%811004
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%871941
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%820701
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812300
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%820698
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%758438
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%811284
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%812463
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%415931
15Dark SkullImp19570%3479647
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4120807
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3316451
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2346851
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1186142
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1185697
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113860
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%381772
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113603
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%822849
15Dark SkullRena +33750%943038
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72546
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100980
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88334
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%821910
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340492
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%662326
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138355
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%499404
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190883
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177003
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78526
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309842
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176697
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310304
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64730
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313383
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311582
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284753
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78390
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310057
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52390
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309596
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78107
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284615
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78306
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52607
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282976
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52696
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177218
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64976
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64578
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175483
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177339
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647116
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309534
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285032
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64987
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78167
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176090
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78124
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175644
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66417
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25020
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%998566
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1029293
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1347841
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1181265
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1425472
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1426038
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1050350
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1034106
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1030110
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%871941
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1049414
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1391229
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427727
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1389691
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1436631
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812300
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1389024
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1349676
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1081436
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1346327
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1282564
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1299997
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764545
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2346851
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4120807
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3316451
15Giant OgreImp4330%3479647
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113860
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1186142
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113603
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%682813
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1185697
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%683340
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116238
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%822849
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72546
15Giant OgreRena +31760%943038
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88334
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100980
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%662326
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%821910
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340492
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%499404
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138355
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190883
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64578
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1068020
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282976
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310057
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1039943
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313383
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284615
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1037802
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309534
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1036986
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1035524
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1037617
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647900
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646259
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311582
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285032
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944125
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646783
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309842
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064095
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647116
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%943337
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309596
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310304
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64730
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%945756
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64987
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64976
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284753
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1529848
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1510953
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1107166
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1188864
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1187306
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1187919
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1427727
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1404193
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1405009
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1346327
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1030110
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1391229
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1029293
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1426038
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1425472
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1034106
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1320017
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1282564
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1389024
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1319369
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1337275
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1389691
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1436631
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1181265
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764545
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4120807
15Magic SkelImp1280%3479647
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2346851
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3316451
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1299997
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1349676
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812300
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%682813
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%683340
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1185697
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1186142
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1347841
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%871941
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%822849
15Magic SkelRena +3510%943038
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100980
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96508
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72546
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88334
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%662326
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%821910
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116238
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340492
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%499404
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138355
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79930
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064095
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944125
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1133013
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310057
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309596
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1039943
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190883
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1043413
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284615
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%945756
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1037802
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%943337
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1035524
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1068020
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64976
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310304
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1349676
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1389691
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1389024
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1346327
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1299997
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1034106
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1030110
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1319369
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1320017
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1181265
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1404193
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1427727
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1337275
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1029293
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1347841
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1436631
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1391229
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1282564
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%871941
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1425472
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812300
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1426038
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1405009
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%764545
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1081436
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%998566
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1050350
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1049414
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2346851
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3316451
15Red SkeletImp2700%3479647
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1185697
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%683340
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%682813
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1186142
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4120807
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%100980
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88334
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%822849
15Red SkeletRena +31120%943038
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116238
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72546
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%662326
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340492
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821910
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138355
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%499404
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190883
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309596
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944125
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309534
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1039943
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1068020
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309842
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%945756
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311582
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%943337
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284615
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647116
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313383
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282976
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284753
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1036986
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646259
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1043413
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1037617
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1037802
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310057
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310304
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1035524
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285032
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646783
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647900
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109950%1081436
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107200%820701
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%758438
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105680%811004
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105640%820698
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105290%811284
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105140%998566
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105070%812463
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105000%810396
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%820285
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104290%1049414
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1050350
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104030%766960
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103180%812300
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103120%777753
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%871941
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81810%1046768
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59470%1095516
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1094583
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58120%1095141
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50750%1034106
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1029293
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47050%1181265
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46840%1299997
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46290%1349676
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1030110
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1347841
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329250%890816
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%415931
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2346851
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3316451
16Chief SkelImp12990%3479647
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113603
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611020%113860
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1185697
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1186142
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9940%4120807
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111606
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111835
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%100980
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%822849
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15620%381772
16Chief SkelRena +35460%943038
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88334
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83685
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%662326
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189609
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%821910
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%499404
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340492
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72546
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138355
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190883
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52390
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64730
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64578
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177339
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177003
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647900
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78167
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78306
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66417
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310304
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177218
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309534
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52607
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78107
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176697
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78124
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176090
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78390
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197622
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310057
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78526
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193613
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185356
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64976
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52696
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195591
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64987
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182908
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183747
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647116
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175644
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646259
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193887
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284615
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194293
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175483
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194311
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196021
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182733
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182813
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313383
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284753
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646783
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309842
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183365
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25020
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282976
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285032
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183150
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195365
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194956
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183901
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195428
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309596
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194303
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306450%1427727
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1034106
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305750%1337275
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305610%1282564
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305440%1320017
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305130%1426038
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304940%1346327
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304690%812300
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304430%1030110
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1319369
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303700%871941
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1389024
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303180%998566
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302970%1349676
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1389691
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302500%1181265
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302370%1029293
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302150%1391229
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301940%1425472
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301850%1347841
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301640%1436631
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301380%1299997
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166150%764545
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2346851
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3316451
16Dark SkullImp33520%3479647
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733420%682813
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1185697
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%683340
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1186142
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%100980
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4120807
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88334
16Dark SkullRena +316440%943038
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%822849
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72546
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116238
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%662326
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%821910
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340492
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138355
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190883
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%499404
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64730
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%943337
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284753
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284615
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646783
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313383
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1064095
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311582
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647900
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310057
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64976
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1068020
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647116
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646259
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282976
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1037802
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309534
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1037617
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1035524
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310304
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1036986
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64578
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285032
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64987
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309842
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309596
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944125
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%945756
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1039943
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83685
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203571%1529848
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1187306
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200741%1188864
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200211%1107166
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199821%1510953
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1187919
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1346327
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1425472
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110350%1426038
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1337275
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109910%1436631
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109870%1320017
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1427727
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1391229
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108940%1389024
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108930%1034106
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1282564
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108640%1405009
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1389691
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1030110
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1029293
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1319369
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1181265
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1404193
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582350%764545
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4120807
16Giant OgreImp25040%3479647
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2346851
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3316451
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1299997
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%871941
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1347841
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18060%812300
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1349676
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1186142
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%683340
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1185697
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%682813
16Giant OgreRena +39640%943038
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%822849
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72546
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100980
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96508
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88334
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116238
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%821910
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%662326
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340492
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138355
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%499404
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79930
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190883
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1133013
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1037617
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1039943
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%945756
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%943337
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309842
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1043413
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1037802
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310057
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%927343
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646783
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944125
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309596
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1068020
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1035524
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1064095
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309534
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646259
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1036986
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647116
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310304
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647900
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285032
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284753
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282976
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284615
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66417
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311582
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64976
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313383
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83685
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26450%1413205
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1510953
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%754015
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1107166
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24870%1187306
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1025351
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24660%754636
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1387798
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1026160
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1042655
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24570%1386465
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1025828
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24430%1070378
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%802521
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1023976
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1043025
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1188864
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%803609
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1529848
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1023017
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%812948
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1022254
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1246863
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1041488
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1187919
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1921903
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1319369
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8130%1337275
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2432083
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1404193
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1320017
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7940%1282564
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1405009
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2346851
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3316451
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1185697
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%683340
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%682813
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1186142
16Magic SkelRena +32090%943038
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%822849
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116238
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4120807
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96508
16Magic SkelImp1170%3479647
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%123164
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%821910
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%662326
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100216
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340492
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%499404
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138355
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79930
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190883
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1049414
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1050350
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%820701
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%766960
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%811284
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1094583
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1133013
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1046768
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%927343
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1095141
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%811004
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%820285
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%820698
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%812463
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%758438
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%810396
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1081436
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1095516
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%777753
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1070378
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1025351
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75820%1404193
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75580%1042655
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75400%1022254
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%812948
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75220%1025828
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1389691
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1337275
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74820%1320017
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74520%1023976
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1188864
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1026160
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1405009
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1107166
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1529848
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1041488
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1319369
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1510953
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73840%1043025
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1391229
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1346327
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1282564
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72900%1187306
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72810%1389024
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1023017
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1187919
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1921903
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2346851
16Red SkeletImp13810%3479647
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%682813
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1186142
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%683340
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1185697
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4120807
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3316451
16Red SkeletRena +36220%943038
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%822849
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100216
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72546
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96508
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%662326
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116238
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%821910
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340492
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138355
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88334
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79930
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%499404
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190883
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1037617
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1094583
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%927343
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1046768
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1095141
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1068020
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1043413
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646259
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1095516
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646783
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1039943
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1036986
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1035524
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647116
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647900
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1037802
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064095
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%943337
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944125
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1133013
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%945756
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83685
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692753%1427727
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692623%1282564
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692623%1034106
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692243%1029293
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots691303%812300
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690783%1425472
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690593%1181265
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689693%1349676
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689573%1436631
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm689213%1030110
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor688963%1347841
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688613%1299997
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688483%1426038
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687613%1346327
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687493%1391229
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves686943%871941
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686833%1389691
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685433%1389024
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454612%1081436
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants453982%1049414
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452012%998566
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451182%1050350
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5396992%764545
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320301%1405009
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318301%1337275
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317911%1404193
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317311%1319369
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316581%1320017
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117100%2346851
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97690%3316451
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92880%4120807
17Chief SkelImp82440%3479647
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777580%683340
17Chief SkelDevils Key76220%1186142
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776190%682813
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75470%1185697
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44630%116238
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40990%88334
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640870%113603
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640470%113860
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39960%100980
17Chief SkelRena +339920%943038
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739700%822849
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34010%72546
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13810%662326
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13330%821910
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11290%340492
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%499404
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138355
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190883
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1035524
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282976
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309534
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647116
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%945756
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1037802
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1036986
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%309842
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310057
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313383
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1064095
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%943337
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1068020
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1037617
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%944125
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646783
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%285032
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%647900
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284753
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309596
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310304
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311582
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284615
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1039943
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646259
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64578
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1043413
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64730
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64976
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64987
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83685
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189609
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2414964%1187919
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2406804%1107166
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2406634%1510953
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2402344%1187306
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2401364%1529848
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396014%1188864
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1319622%1389024
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318572%1391229
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315902%1030110
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315182%1427727
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311922%1346327
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311102%1389691
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1310942%1319369
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1310662%1029293
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310312%1282564
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310232%1405009
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309532%1425472
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308852%1034106
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308812%1320017
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308482%1337275
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307922%1426038
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307502%1404193
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1306942%1436631
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301442%1181265
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995132%764545
17Dark SkullImp313901%3479647
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307930%4120807
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300390%2346851
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239270%3316451
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220800%871941
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219140%812300
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217990%1349676
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217790%1347841
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217630%1299997
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198000%1185697
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196060%683340
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195460%682813
17Dark SkullDevils Key193910%1186142
17Dark SkullRena +3124040%943038
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100920%822849
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%100980
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90800%72546
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83780%96508
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88334
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116238
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37890%662326
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%821910
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28700%340492
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18730%138355
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%499404
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%79930
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%190883
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1133013
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1043413
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%927343
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309596
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1039943
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310304
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1068020
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309534
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%945756
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647116
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%647900
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1037617
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944125
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646259
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%943337
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1035524
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310057
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646783
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1036986
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%309842
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1037802
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1064095
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66417
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285032
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282976
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284615
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284753
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64976
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313383
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311582
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189609
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83685
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696192%1070378
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651832%1389024
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651212%1022254
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651182%1023017
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651172%1405009
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650702%1043025
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650282%1187306
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650232%1282564
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650162%1188864
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649872%1025828
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649522%1404193
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649282%1426038
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649172%1510953
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649042%1023976
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648902%1389691
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648542%1391229
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648172%1427727
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648012%1107166
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647762%1346327
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647482%1425472
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647352%1529848
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647212%1319369
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647182%1025351
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647062%1436631
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646812%1337275
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646472%1320017
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646152%1026160
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645892%1042655
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645802%1187919
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645712%1041488
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490882%1921903
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148010%2346851
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797000%682813
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796460%683340
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1186142
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95070%1185697
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4120807
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3316451
17Giant OgreRena +359600%943038
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%822849
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116238
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43660%88334
17Giant OgreImp38990%3479647
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29670%96508
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19040%821910
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18570%662326
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14200%100216
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340492
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72546
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138355
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79930
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%190883
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%499404
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1046768
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1037802
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1035524
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2290%1095516
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%945756
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1064095
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1133013
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944125
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%927343
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1043413
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1039943
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%943337
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1095141
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1094583
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1037617
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1036986
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1068020
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189609
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83685
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241053%1267361
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227862%1042655
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227132%1043025
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226982%1261378
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226672%754636
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226562%2089527
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226532%803609
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226502%1413205
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225952%2090985
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225882%812948
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225702%1026160
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225582%1025351
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225482%1023976
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225392%1387798
17Magic SkelRune Blade225332%2087787
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225332%802521
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225292%1070378
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225152%1041488
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225132%2090334
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224782%1025828
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224762%1022254
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224452%1023017
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224132%754015
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224062%2092119
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224022%1246863
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222532%1386465
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164172%1921903
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91931%1188864
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91081%1187306
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90201%1529848
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90171%1107166
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89971%1187919
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88791%1510953
17Magic SkelSpirit +182041%2432083
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548341%2346851
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47841%4120807
17Magic SkelSpirit +040620%1064923
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3316451
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732600%682813
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731390%683340
17Magic SkelDevils Key31320%1186142
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31230%1185697
17Magic SkelImp27870%3479647
17Magic SkelRena +320930%943038
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18280%123164
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%822849
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220088
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96508
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100216
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%821910
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%662326
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340492
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138355
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79930
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190883
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%499404
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%811284
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%820285
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1081436
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1095141
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%820698
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1050350
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1094583
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%811004
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%758438
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%810396
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%812463
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1049414
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1046768
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%766960
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%998566
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1095516
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%777753
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%871941
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%820701
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812300
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72546
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83685
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500683%1413205
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476152%1043025
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473902%1022254
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473202%1387798
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472952%1026160
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472902%1023017
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472662%803609
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472442%1107166
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472342%1023976
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471932%1042655
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471232%754015
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471032%1529848
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469952%1510953
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469792%754636
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469572%1188864
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469482%1025828
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469042%1405009
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468952%1404193
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468882%1187306
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468742%1070378
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468722%1386465
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468382%802521
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468362%1187919
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468262%1041488
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467622%1025351
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467272%812948
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326472%1921903
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158181%2432083
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598260%2346851
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3316451
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79260%1389024
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1391229
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78930%1320017
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78860%1389691
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78570%1319369
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78480%1282564
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77910%1337275
17Red SkeletImp68960%3479647
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63660%1185697
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763320%682813
17Red SkeletDevils Key62790%1186142
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762000%683340
17Red SkeletRena +341160%943038
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4120807
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%822849
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88334
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123164
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116238
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13460%96508
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%821910
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100216
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%662326
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340492
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138355
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79930
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190883
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%499404
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10601
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11234
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11498
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9894
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10647
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1064095
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11348
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6461
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6486
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6021
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10853
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10936
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11213
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12019
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10873
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11160
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11968
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10613
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10681
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13113
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11529
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12049
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10750
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10621
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5938
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13252
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18963
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5444
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13096
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11821
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11253
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19698
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12098
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1185697
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4308
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381772
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%950
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1186142
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1704
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138355
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%662326
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%822849
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%499404
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%943038
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340492
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23491
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24764
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24623
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6486
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11213
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24445
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26682
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1064095
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6021
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26653
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26825
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11348
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24768
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23511
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5938
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26560
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25387
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11498
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24822
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6461
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11309
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11529
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24353
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381772
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1185697
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24250
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1186142
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%822849
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%950
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662326
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%943038
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138355
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27202
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6461
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24445
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24623
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24768
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6021
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11498
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27020
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26527
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1064095
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24764
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26682
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23491
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24423
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27258
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6486
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24353
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25387
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11213
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5444
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5938
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11236
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27040
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26560
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24250
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26687
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26825
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11529
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1185697
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10601
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23511
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381772
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10621
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1186142
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10873
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11348
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24822
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10647
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822849
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26653
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9894
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10936
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10853
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11253
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%943038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63129
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27020
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26403
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313598
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27202
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30625
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42908
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30859
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42054
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30705
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42380
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27258
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62968
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62917
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29833
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62922
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27361
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30872
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30344
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42513
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30602
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63051
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30445
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42282
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26527
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27040
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26202
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63054
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42816
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30656
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42518
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381772
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17264
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55314
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1186142
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1185697
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499404
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%822849
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54973
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3316451
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3479647
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%943038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28130
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8359
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%662326
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190883
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340492
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138355
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64578
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182813
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183150
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64976
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78124
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182733
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284615
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1186142
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175644
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183747
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195591
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313598
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26825
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23491
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27361
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30872
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24764
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30859
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27258
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30445
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24768
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24423
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27020
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26560
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30705
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24445
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30656
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24623
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25387
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26653
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29833
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24822
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27202
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24250
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24353
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27040
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30625
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26202
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23511
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26682
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30602
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6021
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6486
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11309
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11213
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1064095
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11498
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11529
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11348
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1185697
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5938
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1186142
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11234
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381772
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%943038
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%822849
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3347
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%662326
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1704
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%499404
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1038
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138355
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340492
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%821910
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4120807
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3316451
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8359
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24822
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24764
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24623
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11213
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11253
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12098
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10936
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11498
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12049
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10621
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24250
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24768
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11348
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064095
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13113
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10873
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4308
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18963
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10613
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11821
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10601
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5938
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1185697
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24353
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6486
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10681
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13252
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6021
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13096
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19698
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10853
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%822849
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11968
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1186142
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%943038
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381772
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12019
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9894
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3316451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10647
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%950
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313598
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62922
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196021
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210798
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184628
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197622
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62917
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62968
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211411
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195365
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197388
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42518
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42282
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194956
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42380
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195428
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194303
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42816
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42513
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42908
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63051
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193613
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185356
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197686
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194311
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183671
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30344
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42054
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63054
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194293
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193887
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63129
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195591
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30445
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30705
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84975
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30859
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30602
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29833
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30656
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30872
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27040
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26403
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27361
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1185697
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27020
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27202
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26202
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26527
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55314
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1186142
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27258
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54973
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381772
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4120807
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%822849
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%943038
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3479647
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25020
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8359
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3316451
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19995
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%499404
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%821910
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138355
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28130
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340492
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%662326
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190883
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11194
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313598
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30445
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26202
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63129
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42816
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62922
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63051
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30872
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30859
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42518
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27258
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30656
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27040
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62917
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30344
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42054
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30705
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42380
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23491
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42282
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29833
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30602
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23511
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63054
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27020
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62968
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27202
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27361
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42908
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42513
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1186142
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381772
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1185697
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17264
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11309
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5444
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24353
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26682
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24445
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6461
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24623
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54973
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55314
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11161
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5938
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24764
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6021
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26653
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25387
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24768
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6486
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26825
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24423
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24250
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3316451
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24822
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26560
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%943038
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28130
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1038
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%822849
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3479647
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3347
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340492
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8359
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%499404
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4120807
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%662326
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313598
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42908
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62922
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183671
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210798
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42513
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30344
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30656
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185356
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197686
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30602
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62917
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42282
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63051
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42054
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29833
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42518
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42816
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30705
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30445
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30859
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63054
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197622
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30872
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63129
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211411
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184628
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62968
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42380
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197388
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17264
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3479647
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1186142
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54973
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381772
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1185697
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55314
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%943038
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%822849
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28130
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%499404
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8359
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3316451
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3347
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19995
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%821910
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340492
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%662326
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190883
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138355
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9894
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10613
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11821
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11968
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12019
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10601
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10647
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12098
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313598
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211411
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42282
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194956
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62922
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42816
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42518
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195365
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194311
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194303
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210798
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63129
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62917
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193887
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194293
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185356
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42908
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195591
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197686
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62968
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183671
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197622
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197388
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30344
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196021
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63054
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42380
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195428
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184628
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42513
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193613
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42054
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63051
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30602
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29833
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30872
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30656
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30705
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84975
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30859
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30445
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27020
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26527
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30625
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55314
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26403
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26202
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27202
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381772
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27361
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1185697
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54973
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27258
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1186142
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27040
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25020
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3479647
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%943038
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28130
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3316451
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%499404
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8359
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4120807
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%821910
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822849
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%662326
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11348
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190883
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19995
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340492
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433275
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194293
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78306
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182733
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182908
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183747
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177339
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78107
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194956
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68248
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193613
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195591
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175644
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193887
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78390
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78526
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177218
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183150
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195428
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176697
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78167
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194311
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52696
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182813
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196021
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177003
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197622
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52563
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183901
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194303
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195365
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78124
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183365
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176090
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52607
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175483
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52390
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84975
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3316451
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56900
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57543
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381772
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1186142
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1185697
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%943038
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28130
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%822849
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189609
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19995
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499404
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%821910
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340492
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%662326
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4120807
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3479647
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25020
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138355
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190883
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433275
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647900
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1037617
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313383
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%943337
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310057
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1036986
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1037802
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284753
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1068020
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1043413
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1133013
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310304
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64976
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177676
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647116
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313598
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182733
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183747
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194956
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183901
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182813
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183671
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185356
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195428
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175483
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184628
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197622
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197686
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183150
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193887
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211411
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195365
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176090
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182908
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194311
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197388
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195591
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194293
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210798
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194303
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193613
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183365
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175644
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176697
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196021
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84975
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1185697
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55314
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381772
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1186142
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54973
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28130
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%943038
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%822849
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3479647
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19995
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3316451
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25020
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%662326
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%499404
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340492
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%821910
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4120807
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138355
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6576
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11194
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11234
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6053
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190883
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24353
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11213
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11350
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313598
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184628
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27040
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63054
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26202
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42908
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30625
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42380
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42054
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62968
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62917
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42282
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29833
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62922
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42513
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63051
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185356
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63129
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30602
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30859
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30656
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30705
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42816
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42518
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30445
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30872
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23491
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17264
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24445
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183671
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24423
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27258
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24768
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6461
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26682
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26653
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27020
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24764
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6486
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24353
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1186142
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27202
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27361
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25387
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24250
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23511
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1185697
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24822
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24623
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26560
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381772
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26825
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54973
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55314
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%943038
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3347
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%822849
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3479647
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3316451
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28130
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340492
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%499404
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%662326
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433275
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68248
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177339
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183747
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78167
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183365
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313383
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176090
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175483
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78107
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78390
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64987
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64976
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52390
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175644
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176697
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78526
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183150
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282976
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311582
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284615
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177003
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182908
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64730
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64578
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182733
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78306
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285032
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52696
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183901
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78124
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177218
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284753
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52607
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182813
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66417
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3316451
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1185697
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189609
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193613
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193887
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194303
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1186142
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194293
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56900
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57543
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%943038
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4120807
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381772
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195428
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3479647
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194956
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%822849
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25020
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%821910
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19995
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%662326
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%499404
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138355
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190883
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11309
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11135
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313598
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197686
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210798
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183365
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78107
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175644
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176090
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197622
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194293
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193613
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196021
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177003
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194311
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177218
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194303
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182733
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194956
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183901
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183747
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84975
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197388
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195591
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195428
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78306
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193887
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182813
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183150
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78390
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195365
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1185697
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175483
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177339
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78167
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78124
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182908
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211411
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176697
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381772
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78526
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3316451
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4120807
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19995
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57543
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1186142
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3479647
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%943038
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189609
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433275
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64578
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175644
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193613
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183365
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183901
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64987
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194303
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194956
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78107
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52696
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176697
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177218
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182813
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78124
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193887
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52607
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175483
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64730
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182908
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68248
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78306
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78526
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183747
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177003
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183150
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64976
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194293
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176090
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177339
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182733
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78167
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56900
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1186142
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57543
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3316451
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1185697
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381772
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19995
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%822849
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%943038
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189609
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25020
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340492
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138355
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662326
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190883
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11348
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433275
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175483
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78107
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78526
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311582
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64976
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183150
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313383
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285032
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78306
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78390
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176697
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182908
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64578
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182813
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78124
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176090
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66417
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282976
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175644
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78167
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183747
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52696
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52607
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182733
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64730
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183901
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177003
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177339
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64987
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284753
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52390
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183365
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177218
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52563
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68248
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284615
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1185697
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3479647
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193613
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56900
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1186142
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381772
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57543
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194293
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194303
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194956
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193887
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195428
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189609
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%943038
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25020
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%822849
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499404
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19995
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%821910
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%662326
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340492
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3316451
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190883
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138355
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23491
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24445
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23511
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30445
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24353
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27258
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24423
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26653
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27202
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27040
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26202
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30859
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27020
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11194
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6079
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6486
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6461
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26682
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30656
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11213
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30602
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5938
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29833
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24623
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26560
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24764
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25387
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27361
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30872
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26527
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309596
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%945756
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646259
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311582
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313383
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433275
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285032
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284615
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1043413
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284753
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309534
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1068020
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1064095
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1037617
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%943337
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1039943
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646783
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282976
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647900
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944125
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310057
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%927343
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309842
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1036986
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647116
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310304
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1037802
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1035524
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2346851
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381772
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1186142
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177914
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177676
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1185697
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189609
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%822849
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83685
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%943038
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%499404
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%662326
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%821910
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138355
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340492
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3316451
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190883
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4120807
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30602
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3479647
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27202
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%812463
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1081436
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034106
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1030110
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%871941
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1049414
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1186142
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415931
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64730
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%943337
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433275
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52390
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52696
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64976
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309534
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284615
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310057
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646259
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311582
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64987
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647116
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310304
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68248
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282976
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309842
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%945756
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944125
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647900
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64578
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313383
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284753
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646783
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309596
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52607
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285032
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1185697
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177914
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381772
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177676
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1186142
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25020
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189609
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%822849
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%943038
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%499404
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3316451
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%662326
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%821910
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340492
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3479647
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138355
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190883
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42513
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26527
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62968
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30859
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63051
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30344
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30602
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42908
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27020
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42282
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63129
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42518
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26403
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27258
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63054
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4120807
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78107
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175483
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52696
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433275
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78167
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194311
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177218
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194293
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195365
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78124
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183901
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176697
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194956
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183150
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177003
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193613
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193887
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183365
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182813
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176090
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66417
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177339
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183747
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175644
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182908
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84975
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78306
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52607
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78526
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194303
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182733
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196021
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56900
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381772
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1186142
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195591
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57543
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195428
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3316451
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1185697
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4120807
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%822849
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%499404
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%943038
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1043413
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1133013
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1036986
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1046768
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%927343
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1064095
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1039943
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1037802
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1037617
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1095141
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1035524
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1068020
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1094583
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1095516
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646259
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%945756
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944125
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647116
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647900
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%943337
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646783
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%890816
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3316451
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2346851
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381772
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3479647
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111606
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83685
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1185697
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1186142
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111835
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%943038
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%822849
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%499404
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189609
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%821910
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340492
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138355
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%662326
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195428
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176697
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175644
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195591
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4120807
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190883
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1068020
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433275
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1064095
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285032
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%945756
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944125
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284753
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646259
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313383
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1039943
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%943337
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647116
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311582
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310304
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284615
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1043413
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646783
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310057
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309534
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%309842
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309596
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1037802
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647900
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1035524
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1037617
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1036986
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282976
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2346851
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381772
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1185697
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177676
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177914
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1186142
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3316451
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%822849
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%943038
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189609
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4120807
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3479647
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83685
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%821910
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%662326
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340492
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138355
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%499404
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190883
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42282
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29833
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63129
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30445
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62922
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30656
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183671
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63054
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211411
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30602
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30859
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62917
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42518
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42054
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197686
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42513
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42908
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62968
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30625
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42380
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185356
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30872
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197622
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30705
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210798
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184628
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63051
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42816
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197388
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30344
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19995
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28130
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3347
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves779960%820698
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield779420%1094583
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants778880%820285
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow778640%1046768
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves778260%777753
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star777730%1095141
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog777520%927343
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash777370%1068020
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask776290%1095516
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration775370%1133013
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor775200%1043413
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude775080%1064095
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection774810%820701
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor774720%1036986
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield774670%1039943
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword773410%1037802
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots773120%1035524
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff771200%1037617
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3579320%890816
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5173940%2346851
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128490%83685
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114600%1185697
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112050%111606
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111960%1186142
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111810%111835
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110960%381772
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria96890%3316451
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79720%3479647
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75540%4120807
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758320%822849
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357190%943038
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42370%189609
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19870%499404
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11630%662326
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11410%821910
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9050%340492
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5840%138355
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3550%190883
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193887
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177339
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183901
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197686
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197388
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194293
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177218
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183747
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195428
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182733
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185356
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195591
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183671
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175483
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177003
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194303
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195365
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175644
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176090
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211411
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184628
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193613
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183150
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210798
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194956
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182813
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183365
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176697
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194311
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197622
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182908
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196021
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28130
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19995
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25020
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst929200%1081436
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab908640%766960
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow867610%1046768
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection864450%820701
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow864420%812463
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves863810%758438
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask863460%1095516
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots863200%810396
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield862540%1094583
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield862040%1050350
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants861360%1049414
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter861200%811284
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog861160%927343
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration861080%1133013
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star860340%1095141
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword859320%811004
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves858090%820698
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants857670%820285
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves855380%777753
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3594120%890816
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5177800%2346851
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4120807
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1116780%381772
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5115990%111606
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115630%1185697
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115120%1186142
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113450%111835
Kalima 4Death AngeImp73590%3479647
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72290%3316451
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359170%943038
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757530%822849
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44960%100980
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43830%189609
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14110%662326
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13300%821910
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11300%83685
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11110%340492
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6630%138355
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%190883
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%499404
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194303
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195428
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78390
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194293
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175483
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52607
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177003
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78306
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177218
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182813
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78167
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68248
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183365
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195365
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196021
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182908
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177339
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183150
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52696
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52390
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183747
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78124
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78526
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194956
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175644
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194311
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176090
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78107
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176697
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193887
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%182733
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183901
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195591
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193613
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19995
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25020
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1034106
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1346327
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1349676
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%810396
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12700%1436631
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%812463
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%811284
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1030110
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1427727
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1081436
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%998566
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1299997
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1029293
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1347841
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812300
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1181265
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%811004
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1049414
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1425472
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%758438
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%871941
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%766960
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1050350
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1426038
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%415931
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2346851
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3316451
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113603
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113860
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1186142
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1185697
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3479647
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%822849
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%943038
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88334
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116238
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4120807
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72546
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340492
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%821910
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%100980
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%662326
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138355
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190883
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%499404
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52390
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%309842
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646259
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64976
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64578
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52607
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284753
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%945756
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313383
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%943337
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285032
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646783
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309534
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310304
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64987
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310057
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944125
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647116
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52696
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282976
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309596
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64730
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25020
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1246863
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1387798
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2090985
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1107166
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3316451
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1386465
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1413205
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2092119
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%682813
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2089527
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2090334
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1186142
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2087787
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1921903
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319369
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1042655
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%802521
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1025828
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%812948
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116238
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1043025
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188864
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1041488
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2432083
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1187919
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%662326
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3479647
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733245%1299997
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691114%1349676
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812300
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688744%1050350
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688224%758438
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688174%1347841
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687694%811004
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1081436
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687394%871941
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687324%811284
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687154%812463
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%810396
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686944%820698
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685814%820285
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684914%998566
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684844%1046768
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683884%820701
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683764%766960
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683694%777753
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682174%1049414
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493623%415931
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193191%1186142
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1185697
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2346851
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697031%113603
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696461%113860
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195791%381772
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3316451
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60040%3479647
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4120807
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%822849
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%943038
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72546
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189609
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100980
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83685
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%821910
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%662326
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340492
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138355
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190883
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%499404
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176090
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282976
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64987
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175644
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175483
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285032
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177003
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183150
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52390
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64578
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182733
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52696
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78390
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52607
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78526
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311582
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284615
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313383
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176697
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284753
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183747
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177339
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64976
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68248
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64730
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78107
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182813
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78306
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78167
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78124
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183901
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66417
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182908
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177218
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183365
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193887
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194303
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193613
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194956
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19995
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195428
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194293
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25020
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669041%1133013
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608451%1043413
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605951%647900
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605901%945756
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605521%647116
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605401%1037802
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604981%927343
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604481%1037617
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604371%1039943
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604201%944125
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603741%943337
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603531%1064095
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603481%1095516
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603271%1094583
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602531%646259
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602321%1095141
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601831%646783
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601151%1036986
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600741%1068020
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600321%1035524
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506241%890816
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154700%2346851
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115360%4120807
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101580%1186142
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3479647
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499490%177914
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99460%1185697
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498470%177676
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195950%381772
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69640%3316451
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65380%189609
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751250%822849
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351180%943038
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19130%83685
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%499404
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%662326
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%821910
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340492
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138355
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190883
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42380
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197686
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62922
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196021
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193613
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184628
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63051
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185356
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195428
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194311
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62968
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42908
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42816
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183671
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42054
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195365
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193887
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211411
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63129
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62917
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197622
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42282
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195591
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42518
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42513
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63054
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194956
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210798
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197388
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194293
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194303
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28130
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25020
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19995
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1389024
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1030110
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1319369
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1034106
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1404193
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1346327
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1349676
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1426038
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1337275
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427727
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1347841
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1436631
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1425472
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1282564
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1299997
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1181265
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1320017
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1029293
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1510953
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1529848
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1405009
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1391229
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1389691
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764545
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3479647
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2346851
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4120807
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1050350
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1081436
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1049414
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%871941
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%998566
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812300
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1186142
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1185697
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%682813
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%683340
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3316451
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%822849
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%943038
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100980
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96508
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116238
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72546
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88334
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%821910
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340492
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%662326
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138355
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%499404
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190883
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647116
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310304
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282976
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1068020
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284753
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1039943
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945756
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1299997
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%758438
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%766960
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%820701
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%811284
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%812300
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15674%998566
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%871941
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%820698
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1046768
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%820285
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%812463
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%777753
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15444%1347841
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15334%810396
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15304%1049414
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15254%1349676
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1081436
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%811004
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1050350
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413034%415931
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1095141
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1094583
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1095516
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2346851
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113603
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1185697
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113860
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381772
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1186142
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%822849
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%943038
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4120807
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72546
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3316451
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%662326
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%821910
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340492
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100980
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3479647
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138355
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190883
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284753
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282976
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175483
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52696
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78306
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285032
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52563
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78107
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311582
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310057
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71390%1389691
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71260%1181265
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71150%812300
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71090%1030110
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71060%1034106
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70950%998566
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1081436
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1349676
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70750%1299997
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70580%1427727
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70460%1346327
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1436631
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70110%1049414
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70100%1425472
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1050350
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69780%1391229
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69570%1426038
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%871941
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69450%1029293
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69370%1347841
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68740%1389024
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1282564
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562080%764545
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518420%2346851
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4120807
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113603
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1186142
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1185697
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%682813
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611810%113860
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%683340
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%822849
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%943038
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116238
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3316451
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3479647
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72546
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100980
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88334
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%499404
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%662326
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%821910
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340492
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138355
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190883
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%943337
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284615
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944125
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309842
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64578
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1037617
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64730
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313383
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64976
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647900
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310304
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310057
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285032
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282976
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1036986
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064095
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309534
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1039943
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%945756
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1037802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64987
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1068020
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647116
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309596
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284753
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646783
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646259
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm166480%1426038
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow166110%1299997
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves165640%1319369
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants165550%1389024
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants165040%1510953
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow164830%1391229
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction164420%1425472
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves164290%1529848
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm164210%1030110
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter164050%1427727
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots163970%1346327
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow163860%1034106
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor163600%1181265
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves163440%1405009
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage163410%1436631
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants163380%1320017
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots163170%1404193
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots163120%1029293
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor162590%1347841
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm162490%1282564
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves162400%1389691
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots162230%1349676
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask162050%1337275
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5137350%764545
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540930%2346851
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33580%998566
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33120%812300
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33030%871941
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32880%1081436
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32710%1050350
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32460%1049414
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3479647
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727090%682813
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726380%683340
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26320%1185697
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26210%1186142
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713900%822849
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313680%943038
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12750%100980
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12400%3316451
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11610%4120807
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8770%96508
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7880%116238
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5730%88334
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4050%72546
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3620%662326
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3340%821910
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2880%340492
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138355
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190883
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning580%499404
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1043413
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647116
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%943337
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309842
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1068020
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313383
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1039943
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285032
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309534
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646259
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064095
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%945756
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284615
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647900
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309596
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%927343
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1035524
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310304
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1036986
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646783
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944125
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284753
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1037802
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311582
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282976
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310057
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1037617
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1413205
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1188864
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%802521
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1107166
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1187306
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%754015
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%803609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1023976
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1404193
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1022254
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1529848
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1187919
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1510953
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%754636
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1387798
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1025828
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1386465
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1405009
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1025351
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%812948
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1043025
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1023017
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1041488
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1042655
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1070378
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1026160
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1921903
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2432083
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2346851
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3316451
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3479647
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%682813
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1185697
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%683340
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1186142
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1282564
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1389024
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1320017
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1391229
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1319369
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1389691
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1337275
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%943038
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%822849
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88334
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123164
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4120807
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116238
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96508
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%821910
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%662326
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100216
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340492
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79930
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138355
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190883
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%499404
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5827428
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5511572
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5508380
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3896572
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3262135
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5509131
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5830350
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2572190
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5603092
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3207456
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2432083
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1835232
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3316451
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220088
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1837805
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3479647
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%683340
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4120807
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1064923
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1185697
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190883
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1186142
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1870334
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216793%1070378
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1921903
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1043025
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1023017
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206163%1389691
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1023976
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1319369
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1346327
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1187306
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1042655
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1529848
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1337275
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1405009
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1391229
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1107166
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1282564
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203953%1025351
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1188864
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1041488
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1187919
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1436631
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1404193
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1026160
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1022254
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1426038
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1510953
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1425472
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427727
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1025828
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1389024
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1320017
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2346851
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1185697
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%683340
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1186142
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%682813
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%943038
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3316451
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%822849
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88334
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116238
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96508
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4120807
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100216
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%821910
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%662326
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340492
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3479647
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72546
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138355
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79930
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%499404
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190883
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1095141
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1046768
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1095516
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064095
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1035524
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1037802
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1036986
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1068020
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%927343
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1094583
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1037617
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1043413
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1039943
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%945756
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%943337
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944125
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1133013
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189609
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1436631
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1034106
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1349676
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1049414
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427727
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1081436
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1181265
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%998566
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80120%1425472
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%871941
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812300
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1050350
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%766960
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%811004
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1029293
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79070%1347841
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1299997
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1426038
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1030110
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%758438
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%810396
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%811284
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%812463
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415931
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2346851
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113860
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1185697
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1186142
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113603
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%777753
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%820285
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%820698
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1046768
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%820701
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3316451
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%943038
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%822849
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3479647
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4120807
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88334
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72546
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%100980
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%821910
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%662326
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340492
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138355
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190883
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%499404
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%943337
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944125
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310304
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647900
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313383
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309596
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78107
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64730
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64578
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309842
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646783
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646259
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52607
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284615
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285032
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52390
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%945756
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78306
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52696
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311582
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309534
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310057
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647116
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284753
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282976
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78526
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25020
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78167
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1870334
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1837805
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1835232
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2092119
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1387798
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2090985
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%803609
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1246863
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2090334
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1261378
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2087787
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%754015
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%754636
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1386465
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1267361
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%802521
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1413205
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2089527
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%812948
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1921903
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2432083
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1025351
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1070378
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1042655
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1043025
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1023017
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1022254
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1041488
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1023976
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1025828
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1026160
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2346851
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1064923
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%683340
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1186142
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1185697
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%682813
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3479647
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3316451
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4120807
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%943038
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%822849
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100216
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220088
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123164
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96508
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%662326
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%821910
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340492
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138355
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79930
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190883
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1349676
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1181265
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1347841
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1299997
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%499404
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%766960
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%811004
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%812463
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%820285
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%811284
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%871941
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1049414
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%810396
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%998566
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%820701
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%758438
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%820698
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%777753
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1081436
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812300
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1050350
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72546
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots467274%803609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm466934%1022254
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves465664%812948
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots463844%1023017
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots462164%802521
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6364183%1921903
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear315613%1043025
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants313093%1389024
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves312473%1389691
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace312383%1187306
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor312383%1187919
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves312353%1405009
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots312323%1041488
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves312173%1107166
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm311693%1023976
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark311653%1070378
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots311573%1404193
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants311563%1510953
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow311513%1025351
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm311443%1282564
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor310933%1025828
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor310813%1026160
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants310503%1320017
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves310303%1319369
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask309153%1337275
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants309033%1042655
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow308933%1391229
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves308713%1529848
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction307803%1188864
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108191%2346851
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73141%1185697
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772501%683340
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772121%682813
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key70831%1186142
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria63201%3316451
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4120807
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3479647
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345720%943038
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736950%822849
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26480%88334
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20280%116238
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18570%100216
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16730%96508
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9780%662326
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9540%72546
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8970%821910
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7180%340492
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5440%79930
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%499404
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4230%138355
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2910%190883
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1046768
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1037802
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1068020
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%927343
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%820285
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1095141
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff850%1037617
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%820698
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1035524
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1095516
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1036986
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1133013
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%820701
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1064095
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%777753
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1043413
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1094583
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1039943
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83685
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1921903
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477650%1387798
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476490%1025828
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476480%1386465
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475890%2092119
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475510%2090334
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475030%1246863
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474530%1070378
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474390%754015
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1043025
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474170%1413205
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473880%1026160
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473800%2089527
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473590%754636
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473450%2090985
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473450%1023976
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473410%1041488
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473360%812948
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473340%2087787
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473160%1023017
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472290%802521
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471790%1022254
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471660%1188864
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471550%1187919
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471410%1187306
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470920%803609
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470720%1025351
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467540%1042655
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246440%2432083
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2346851
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1186142
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1185697
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%682813
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796380%683340
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3316451
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4120807
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3479647
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%943038
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%822849
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116238
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220088
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100216
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123164
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%821910
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96508
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%662326
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340492
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%79930
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138355
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190883
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%499404
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1081436
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%766960
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%820701
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%758438
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%871941
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%811284
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%777753
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%820285
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%811004
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1094583
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%812463
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1095141
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%810396
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1046768
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%820698
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1095516
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1050350
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%998566
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1049414
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812300
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100980
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83685
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1183121%1837805
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1178331%1870334
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1177951%1835232
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1037721%2090985
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1036901%803609
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1036021%754015
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1035261%1246863
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1032641%1261378
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1032461%1413205
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1032051%2089527
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1032041%812948
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1031640%1267361
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1031210%802521
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1030890%754636
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1030540%2087787
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1030440%2092119
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1029860%1386465
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1029180%1387798
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1027430%2090334
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6778150%1921903
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1382140%2432083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants297910%1042655
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm295990%1023976
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor295730%1026160
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear295540%1043025
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor295170%1025828
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow294940%1025351
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots293860%1041488
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm293730%1022254
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark293440%1070378
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots290360%1023017
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235010%2346851
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191300%1064923
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4120807
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152780%683340
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152290%1185697
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151140%1186142
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151010%682813
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104760%3316451
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395620%943038
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83000%100216
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777260%822849
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57720%96508
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57680%3479647
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50520%220088
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36890%123164
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22900%662326
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22880%821910
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17820%340492
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11850%79930
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11650%138355
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6900%190883
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1299997
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%499404
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1349676
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1347841
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1181265
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%766960
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%998566
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%811284
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%820698
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1049414
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%811004
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%820701
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%777753
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%812463
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%810396
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%758438
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1081436
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%820285
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%871941
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812300
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1050350
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72546
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88334
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2572190
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1870334
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795171%1835232
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5511572
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792511%5508380
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5603092
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3896572
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787761%1837805
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3262135
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5509131
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2432083
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2090334
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2092119
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1261378
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2087787
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1267361
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2090985
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2089527
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2346851
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3479647
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3316451
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1064923
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258600%4120807
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%683340
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1186142
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%682813
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1185697
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123164
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%943038
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220088
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%822849
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340492
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%662326
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%821910
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%499404
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138355
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79930
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190883
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14300322
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11304356
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4703973
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4120807
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3316451
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3207456
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3479647
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2432083
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2346851
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%499404
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1064923
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%822849
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%943038
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%821910
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190883
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1837805
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340492
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3896572
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79930
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1835232
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1246863
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1261378
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2090985
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093685%1837805
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1870334
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1413205
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3262135
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092185%1386465
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091895%2092119
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091695%2087787
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2572190
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2090334
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1267361
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2089527
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088825%3896572
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084315%1387798
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635443%1921903
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2432083
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4120807
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2346851
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3316451
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3479647
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1064923
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%683340
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1186142
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1185697
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%682813
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%943038
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100216
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%822849
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123164
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220088
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%662326
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%821910
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340492
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138355
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%499404
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79930
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190883
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1081436
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1029293
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1299997
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1425472
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1050350
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1389691
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1049414
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812300
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1391229
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1030110
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1346327
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1034106
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1436631
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%998566
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1181265
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%871941
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1426038
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427727
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1349676
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1347841
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1389024
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%820701
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%820698
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%812463
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%766960
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%810396
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%777753
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%811284
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%811004
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%758438
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100980
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%820285
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116238
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88334
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72546
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon464141%1413205
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6461161%1921903
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots445451%802521
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor444001%1025828
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor442511%1187919
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction442321%1188864
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots441441%803609
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants441391%1510953
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark441221%1070378
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter440821%1387798
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves440491%1405009
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm440261%1022254
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants440181%1042655
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace439951%1187306
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow439751%1025351
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots439551%1386465
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots439271%1404193
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor438101%754636
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear436951%1043025
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm436641%1023976
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants436591%754015
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots436361%1041488
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves436251%1107166
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves435991%812948
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots435931%1023017
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor435921%1026160
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves434161%1529848
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1227250%2432083
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5140390%2346851
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90880%1186142
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90190%1185697
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789690%682813
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789470%683340
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87770%3316451
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3479647
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74280%1391229
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74090%1389024
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74060%1389691
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74030%1337275
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73700%1282564
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1319369
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72320%1320017
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357080%943038
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746420%822849
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27870%88334
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25410%4120807
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21700%123164
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116238
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13990%96508
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12640%100216
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11800%662326
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11640%821910
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8780%340492
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6290%79930
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5950%138355
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3310%190883
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%499404
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45380612%5830350
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45375412%5511572
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45372612%3896572
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45354612%5603092
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45329012%5827428
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45321912%5508380
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45300112%5509131
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71287163%3207456
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1632012%2432083
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549581%3316451
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541981%4120807
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3479647
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386681%2346851
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317531%1064923
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266631%1870334
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266151%2572190
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264871%3262135
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250331%1186142
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248781%1185697
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248081%683340
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246991%682813
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155410%943038
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127150%822849
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%499404
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37910%662326
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37820%821910
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29350%340492
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20230%138355
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18930%79930
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11460%190883
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%812948
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1041488
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1404193
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1320017
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1043025
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1070378
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1389691
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1389024
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1023976
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1405009
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1188864
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1023017
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1337275
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1107166
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1529848
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1042655
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1026160
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1187919
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1282564
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1510953
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1346327
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1025351
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1319369
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1391229
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1025828
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1022254
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1187306
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100216
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96508
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72546
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116238
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88334
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1035524
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282976
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310304
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1043413
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309534
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%662326
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313383
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1036986
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1068020
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%821910
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1037617
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064095
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%647116
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310057
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284615
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%943337
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%945756
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%647900
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%285032
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1039943
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944125
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646259
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309842
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309596
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284753
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433275
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311582
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1037802
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340492
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646783
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177914
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1185697
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2346851
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4120807
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%190883
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177676
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1186142
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3316451
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381772
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%822849
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3479647
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%943038
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189609
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%821910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1921903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%662326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1337275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1070378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1107166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1025828
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1391229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1034106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1030110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1404193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1389691
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1389024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1042655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1023976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1320017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1426038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1188864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1425472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1436631
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1043025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1187306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1282564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1346327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1041488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1025351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1187919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1026160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1029293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1319369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1510953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1529848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1405009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2346851
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%682813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1186142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%683340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3316451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1185697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%822849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%943038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3479647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4120807
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%810396
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1081436
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%821910
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%766960
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1046768
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%811284
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1133013
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%777753
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1095516
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1050350
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1049414
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%811004
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%758438
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%820285
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%820698
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%890816
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%812463
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%998566
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1095141
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1094583
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%662326
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%820701
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340492
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1185697
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2346851
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1186142
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190883
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4120807
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%822849
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111835
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381772
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111606
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3316451
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%943038
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3479647
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76894
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189609
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78526
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83685
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194293
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1081436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%890816
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%810396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1050350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1046768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%998566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%811004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%766960
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%820285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%758438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1094583
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%821910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1095141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%662326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%820701
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%811284
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1095516
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%820698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1133013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%812463
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1049414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%777753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2346851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340492
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4120807
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381772
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1185697
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111606
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1186142
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111835
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3479647
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3316451
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%822849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%943038
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%821910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1426038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1050350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1034106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1181265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1389691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1347841
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%662326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%998566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%871941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1391229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1425472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1049414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1029293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1299997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1389024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1436631
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1081436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1030110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1349676
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1346327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1186142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2346851
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1185697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%820701
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4120807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%820285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%810396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%766960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%820698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%811284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%777753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%811004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%758438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%822849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3479647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%812463
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%943038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3316451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116238
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1094583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1036986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1043413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%820698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1133013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1064095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1095141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%777753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%821910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1095516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%820285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1037617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1035524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%890816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%927343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1037802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1046768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1068020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%662326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1039943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%820701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2346851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4120807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381772
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3316451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1185697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1186142
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3479647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%822849
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%943038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%811284
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1081436
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%820701
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1094583
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1050350
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%871941
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1095516
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%766960
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812300
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%998566
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%777753
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1046768
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%811004
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%820698
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%812463
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758438
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1095141
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1049414
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%890816
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%821910
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%820285
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%810396
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%662326
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340492
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2346851
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3479647
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1185697
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113860
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381772
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111835
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1186142
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113603
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%822849
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190883
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138355
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111606
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189609
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%943038
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3316451
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83685
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%499404
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4120807
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76894
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%821910
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764545
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%662326
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1282564
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%871941
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1436631
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1426038
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427727
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1349676
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1346327
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1405009
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1030110
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1337275
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812300
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1034106
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1320017
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340492
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1389691
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1029293
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1319369
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1181265
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1391229
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1347841
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1404193
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1389024
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1425472
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1299997
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2346851
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%683340
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%682813
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1050350
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1186142
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3316451
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190883
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%822849
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1081436
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1185697
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%998566
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1049414
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88334
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%943038
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72546
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4120807
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116238
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3479647
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310057
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76894
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285032
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%662326
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%821910
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433275
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64730
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313383
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284615
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176697
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285032
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310304
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78167
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64987
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309534
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68248
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177339
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284753
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64578
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175483
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311582
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309596
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78306
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52696
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78526
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310057
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177218
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309842
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177003
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78107
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78124
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64976
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176090
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282976
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175644
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52607
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340492
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190883
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56900
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%822849
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1185697
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3479647
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381772
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189609
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3316451
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57543
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138355
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%943038
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25020
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4120807
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76894
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1186142
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%821910
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812300
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1299997
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1349676
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%662326
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764545
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1034106
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%871941
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1282564
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1389691
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1436631
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1319369
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1029293
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340492
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427727
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1347841
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1030110
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1346327
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1181265
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1337275
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%998566
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1320017
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1389024
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1425472
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1426038
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1391229
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2346851
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%682813
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1185697
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%822849
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3316451
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%943038
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%683340
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190883
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72546
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1186142
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4120807
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88334
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1081436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%927343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%812463
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1049414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1046768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%820698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1094583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1050350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%810396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%821910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%811284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%820285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%766960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%777753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%758438
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1095516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%811004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%820701
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1133013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%662326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1095141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%890816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340492
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2346851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3316451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3479647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1185697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1186142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%943038
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4120807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%822849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1404193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1107166
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1391229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1025828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1436631
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1070378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1025351
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1041488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1187919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1042655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1921903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%821910
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1389691
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1188864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1346327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1529848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1023976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1426038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1026160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%662326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants461%1320017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1043025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1319369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1282564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1187306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1425472
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1022254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1023017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1510953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1389024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1427727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1405009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1337275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2346851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1186142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%683340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1185697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3316451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%682813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3479647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%943038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138355
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4120807
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116238
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1094583
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%821910
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433275
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944125
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52607
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%662326
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309842
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309596
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284753
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647900
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647116
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%943337
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64578
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340492
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66417
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284615
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285032
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78167
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78306
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282976
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311582
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64987
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52390
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309534
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78390
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646259
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78526
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313383
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64976
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78124
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646783
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310304
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310057
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64730
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%945756
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78107
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52696
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381772
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56900
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1185697
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177676
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1186142
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177914
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190883
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%822849
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57543
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25020
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138355
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4120807
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3479647
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76894
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189609
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30859
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27258
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63054
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3316451
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29833
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%943038
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27040
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%821910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%945756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%662326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647116
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1068020
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%927343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1037802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310057
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646259
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1133013
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%943337
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%309842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1039943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1036986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1064095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1035524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1037617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1043413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340492
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2346851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%177914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177676
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1185697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3316451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1186142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%943038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%822849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4120807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%821910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%662326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1064095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1039943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1068020
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285032
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1036986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647116
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%943337
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%945756
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1037802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1037617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1035524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1043413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2346851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1185697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177676
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1186142
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4120807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%943038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%822849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3316451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30705
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%821910
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433275
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%662326
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1039943
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1037617
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646783
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944125
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1068020
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309842
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647900
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313383
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1035524
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309534
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284615
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1037802
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64578
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64730
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310304
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1064095
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1036986
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%945756
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64987
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646259
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285032
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311582
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309596
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284753
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282976
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647116
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310057
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64976
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%943337
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340492
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2346851
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4120807
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1185697
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1186142
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3316451
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177676
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177914
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189609
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3479647
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381772
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190883
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138355
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%822849
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%943038
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%998566
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%871941
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1034106
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1389024
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%662326
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1389691
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1346327
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1349676
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%821910
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1030110
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1426038
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1337275
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1181265
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1347841
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1282564
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1427727
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1320017
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1029293
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1319369
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764545
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1436631
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299997
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1425472
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1391229
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812300
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340492
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%682813
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2346851
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%683340
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190883
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100980
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%943038
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1185697
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3479647
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1186142
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138355
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%822849
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72546
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116238
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4120807
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3316451
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88334
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499404
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76894
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%943337
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944125
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64578
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945756
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309842
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2092119
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2089527
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%821910
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1267361
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2090334
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1921903
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%754636
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2090985
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1023976
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1070378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1023017
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1022254
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1246863
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1025828
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%754015
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1413205
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1042655
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%662326
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1026160
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1041488
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1261378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1043025
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1386465
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%802521
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2087787
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%812948
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1025351
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1387798
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%803609
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1188864
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2432083
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1529848
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2346851
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1187306
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1510953
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340492
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1107166
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3316451
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1187919
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%683340
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1064923
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190883
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1186142
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%682813
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1185697
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%822849
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3479647
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%943038
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138355
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100216
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220088
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123164
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96508
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812300
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4120807
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1025351
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%662326
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1185697
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1026160
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1405009
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%810396
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%820698
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1046768
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%758438
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1133013
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1049414
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1050350
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%821910
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%766960
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%777753
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%812463
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%927343
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%662326
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1095516
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1094583
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1095141
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%811004
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1081436
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%820701
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%811284
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%890816
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%820285
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340492
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190883
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111835
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2346851
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381772
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1186142
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111606
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1185697
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3316451
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4120807
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138355
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3479647
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%822849
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189609
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%943038
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83685
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195365
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76894
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1299997
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1181265
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1349676
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1347841
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%821910
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%777753
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%811284
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1049414
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%662326
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1050350
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%811004
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%758438
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1081436
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%812463
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%820698
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%766960
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812300
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%871941
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%810396
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%820701
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%820285
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%998566
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415931
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340492
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3316451
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3479647
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1185697
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190883
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2346851
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113860
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4120807
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113603
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381772
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1186142
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%943038
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%822849
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310304
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72546
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138355
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100980
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282976
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1064095
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1043413
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1039943
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%820698
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%890816
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%927343
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1036986
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%820285
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%777753
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%662326
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1068020
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1133013
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1037617
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1037802
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1095516
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%821910
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1035524
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%820701
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1046768
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1094583
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1095141
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340492
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2346851
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1186142
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1185697
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111606
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190883
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4120807
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381772
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83685
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111835
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3479647
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%822849
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76894
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189609
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3316451
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%943038
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138355
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185356
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176090
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182733
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%777753
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%821910
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1049414
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%871941
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%998566
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%758438
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%820698
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%812463
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415931
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%662326
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1046768
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%766960
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%811004
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1349676
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812300
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1081436
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%820701
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%810396
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%811284
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%820285
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1347841
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340492
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1050350
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2346851
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1299997
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1186142
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1185697
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3316451
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113603
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381772
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190883
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4120807
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%943038
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113860
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83685
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3479647
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72546
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189609
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%811004
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%777753
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812300
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1347841
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1050350
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%820698
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1046768
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%871941
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1081436
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1049414
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1299997
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%766960
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%998566
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%758438
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%810396
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%811284
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%812463
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415931
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%820701
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%820285
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%662326
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%821910
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1349676
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1186142
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2346851
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190883
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340492
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1185697
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113603
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3316451
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3479647
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113860
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%822849
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100980
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4120807
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%943038
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381772
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189609
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83685
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183901
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72546
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1043413
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1095516
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%812463
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%777753
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%810396
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1046768
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%811284
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%766960
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%758438
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1133013
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%820285
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1095141
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%927343
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1094583
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%820701
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%811004
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%662326
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%820698
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%821910
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%890816
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340492
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1037802
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1068020
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2346851
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1064095
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1039943
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1036986
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1186142
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190883
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4120807
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3316451
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1035524
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1037617
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381772
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111835
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111606
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3479647
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1185697
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%822849
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83685
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%943038
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76894
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194956
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78306
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%820701
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1349676
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%766960
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1046768
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%820285
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%811004
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%777753
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%871941
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%810396
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%812463
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1050350
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1049414
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%821910
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%820698
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812300
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1081436
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%758438
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1347841
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%998566
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%811284
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415931
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1299997
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%662326
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340492
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2346851
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1185697
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113603
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190883
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1186142
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381772
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113860
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4120807
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%822849
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72546
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%943038
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3479647
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3316451
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83685
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1187919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%821910
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1921903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%754636
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1026160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1188864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1405009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1042655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1022254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1023017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1025351
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1404193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1025828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1529848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%802521
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%812948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1041488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1510953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1282564
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1023976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1319369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1320017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1337275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1043025
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1107166
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%803609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%754015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%662326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1070378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1187306
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2432083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3479647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2346851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1186142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1185697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%682813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4120807
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%683340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138355
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%943038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%822849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%821910
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1389024
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%662326
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1426038
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764545
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1391229
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1349676
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812300
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%998566
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299997
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1029293
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1030110
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1181265
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1389691
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1034106
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1081436
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1436631
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1346327
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1050350
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%871941
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1425472
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1347841
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1049414
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427727
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340492
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4120807
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%811284
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2346851
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%820698
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1185697
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%777753
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%820285
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%766960
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1186142
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%810396
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3316451
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%820701
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113603
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190883
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%811004
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%812463
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113860
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%758438
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%943038
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138355
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88334
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%822849
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72546
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116238
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100980
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3479647
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%821910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%662326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64976
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64578
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%177003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64987
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182908
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78306
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1185697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1186142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381772
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%943038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3479647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%822849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%499404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4120807
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3316451
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%821910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1921903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1282564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%662326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1346327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1425472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1426038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1436631
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1188864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1042655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1337275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1070378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1041488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1319369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1030110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1043025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1023976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1025351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1391229
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1405009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1187306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1320017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1389691
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1029293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1529848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1107166
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1026160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1404193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1025828
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1510953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1187919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1389024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2346851
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%682813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3316451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1186142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%683340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%943038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1185697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4120807
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%822849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3479647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%927343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72546
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1436631
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%998566
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1426038
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%871941
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1299997
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%811004
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812300
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427727
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1049414
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766960
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034106
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415931
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1181265
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%821910
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%662326
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1050350
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1029293
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1349676
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%758438
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%812463
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1425472
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%810396
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1030110
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%811284
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1081436
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1347841
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340492
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2346851
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190883
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%820698
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1186142
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1046768
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113603
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%820701
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113860
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%820285
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1185697
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%777753
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%943038
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4120807
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88334
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3479647
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72546
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3316451
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138355
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944125
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%822849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%821910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%871941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1436631
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%662326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1029293
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1389691
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1337275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1320017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1282564
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1389024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1404193
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1426038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1391229
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1319369
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1425472
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1181265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1405009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1299997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1034106
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1349676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1347841
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1346327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1030110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%683340
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3316451
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1185697
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2346851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1050350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%998566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1081436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1049414
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%682813
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138355
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%943038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1186142
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%822849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116238
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4120807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72546
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3479647
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%499404
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%821910
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1095141
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1036986
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%945756
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1095516
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1043413
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1037617
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%927343
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1064095
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1039943
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1037802
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%943337
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1133013
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944125
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647900
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%662326
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646259
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646783
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1035524
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1068020
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1094583
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647116
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%890816
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340492
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2346851
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381772
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1186142
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190883
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177914
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189609
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177676
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%943038
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4120807
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1185697
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138355
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3316451
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3479647
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%822849
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415931
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1436631
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1081436
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%998566
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%821910
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1050350
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1347841
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%812463
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1349676
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%811284
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1030110
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1425472
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1034106
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%662326
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1181265
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1299997
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%811004
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427727
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%758438
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1029293
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812300
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%766960
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%810396
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1426038
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1049414
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%871941
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1346327
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340492
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4120807
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2346851
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3479647
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113603
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1186142
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190883
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113860
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%822849
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1185697
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%943038
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138355
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3316451
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72546
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100980
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116238
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88334
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309534
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76894
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1510953
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1187919
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1107166
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1529848
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1188864
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%821910
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1187306
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1029293
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%662326
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764545
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1319369
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1425472
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1436631
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1426038
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1389691
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1030110
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1181265
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1389024
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1404193
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1405009
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1337275
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1391229
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1320017
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427727
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1282564
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1034106
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1346327
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340492
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2346851
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1186142
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1185697
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%683340
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3316451
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190883
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1299997
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812300
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4120807
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%871941
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1347841
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%682813
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%943038
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138355
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%822849
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72546
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1349676
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%499404
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3479647
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88334
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76894
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96508
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1037617
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116238
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068020
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1039943
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1370827%821910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1023935%662326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst776764%1081436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3719774%890816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves696154%998566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask695004%1095516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star694494%1095141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword693714%811004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves693044%758438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow692904%812463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield692864%1050350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab692774%766960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter692754%811284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants691404%1049414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection691394%820701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves690964%777753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots690224%810396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants689414%820285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow689164%1046768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield688464%1094583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves688154%820698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration686594%1133013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life307362%340492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216121%2346851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation203901%190883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135501%1185697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135231%381772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133831%111835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132411%1186142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131361%111606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102871%4120807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83100%3479647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771490%822849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369640%943038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65570%3316451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55790%138355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48740%189609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30470%100980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18560%83685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6490%499404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64987
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%182813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19995
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1579436%821910
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1185134%662326
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6831633%1921903
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream753013%1267361
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots722753%802521
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor721193%1026160
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor720823%1025828
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon719943%1413205
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor719643%754636
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants719403%1042655
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff719343%2089527
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants719103%2092119
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow718923%1025351
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark718923%1070378
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots718773%1023017
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots718753%803609
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots718293%1386465
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants718273%754015
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants718133%1246863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm717813%1023976
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves717053%812948
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor716973%2090985
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves716903%1261378
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade716433%2087787
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm715793%1022254
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow715673%2090334
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots715603%1041488
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter714913%1387798
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear713743%1043025
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409462%2432083
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358441%340492
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288701%1188864
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288451%1187919
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287351%1107166
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287241%1529848
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287161%1187306
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283991%1510953
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248451%2346851
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235011%190883
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205361%1064923
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154111%1186142
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153191%683340
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152691%1185697
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149961%682813
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399010%943038
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783370%822849
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79970%3479647
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75410%4120807
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66320%138355
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61500%3316451
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52740%220088
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43680%96508
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40980%123164
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37120%100216
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11330%79930
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%758438
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1081436
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%777753
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%812463
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%811004
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%998566
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812300
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%820701
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1095516
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%766960
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1095141
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1050350
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%871941
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%820698
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%811284
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1094583
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%810396
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1049414
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%820285
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1046768
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%499404
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83685
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72546
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100980
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1039176%821910
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul769385%662326
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4544533%415931
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow528773%1299997
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants501363%1049414
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots501173%1349676
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow500663%1046768
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow500293%812463
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection499643%820701
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves499353%871941
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield499193%1050350
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves498973%758438
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter498453%811284
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498033%810396
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves497613%998566
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab497463%766960
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497013%820285
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots496853%812300
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword496513%811004
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves496023%777753
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor495803%1347841
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves494833%820698
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst493863%1081436
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232071%340492
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202631%1185697
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key200921%1186142
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164611%2346851
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155681%190883
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100871%381772
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100031%113860
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699551%113603
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92501%3316451
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3479647
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755050%822849
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353890%943038
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40660%138355
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37110%189609
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4120807
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22700%83685
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21970%100980
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20110%72546
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%499404
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177339
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52696
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78306
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284753
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78124
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183901
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64987
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182908
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177218
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64730
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176090
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175483
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285032
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183150
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183747
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284615
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68248
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78526
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282976
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183365
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64976
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175644
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311582
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313383
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182813
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78167
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177003
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52607
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78107
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176697
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182733
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64578
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194303
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194293
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194956
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193613
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193887
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195428
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25020
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19995
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76894
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%821910
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%662326
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764545
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1436631
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%998566
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812300
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1030110
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427727
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1389691
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1299997
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1050350
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%871941
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1346327
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1391229
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1081436
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1389024
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1181265
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1347841
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1349676
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1425472
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1426038
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1029293
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1034106
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1049414
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340492
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2346851
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%190883
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113603
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1185697
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113860
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1186142
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%820698
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%758438
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%810396
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%777753
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%811284
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%820285
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%820701
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%812463
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%811004
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%766960
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4120807
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3479647
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3316451
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%822849
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%943038
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138355
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88334
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116238
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%100980
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72546
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%499404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless442265%821910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul330974%662326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6228883%1921903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165352%1070378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156122%1391229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155642%1025828
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155512%1107166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155412%1187306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155352%1188864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155292%1436631
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155142%1404193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155132%1510953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154762%1426038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154752%1025351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154392%1187919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154312%1030110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154302%1389024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154112%1043025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153922%1529848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153782%1346327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153722%1029293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153692%1320017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153652%1041488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153492%1337275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153472%1034106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153462%1427727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153412%1042655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153362%1425472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153222%1023976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153202%1026160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152672%1282564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152562%1389691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152422%1405009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152022%1319369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97971%340492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569121%2346851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66161%190883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743410%683340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743110%682813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42450%1186142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42280%1185697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3316451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328390%943038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723020%822849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18370%138355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3479647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11010%96508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9560%88334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8420%4120807
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5800%72546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%100980
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%79930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1036986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1064095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1037802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1068020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1035524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1133013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1095141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1039943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1037617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1095516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1094583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%945756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%943337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1043413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%927343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%499404
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%820698
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%820285
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%662326
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%812463
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1095141
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415931
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%820701
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1347841
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1046768
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%810396
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1921903
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1070378
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1425472
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1041488
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1389691
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1529848
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1391229
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1436631
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1043025
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1042655
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1187919
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1405009
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1107166
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1404193
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1188864
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1389024
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1337275
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1426038
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427727
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1187306
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1346327
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%821910
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%662326
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2346851
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%682813
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1186142
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%683340
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1185697
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%943038
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340492
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4120807
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%822849
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3316451
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1034106
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190883
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1025351
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1026160
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1320017
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1282564
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1510953
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1030110
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1025828
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1319369
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1029293
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1023976
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3479647
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138355
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96508
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88334
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116238
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72546
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100980
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79930
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%499404
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1036986
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647900
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646259
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1035524
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1039943
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%927343
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1037617
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1094583
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1095516
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%945756
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1037802
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944125
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1095141
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1043413
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%943337
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646783
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83685
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064095
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1133013
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1068020
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1081436
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1049414
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1095141
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%812463
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1050350
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1046768
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1095516
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%820701
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1094583
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%820698
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%811284
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%820285
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%810396
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%811004
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%998566
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%890816
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%821910
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%662326
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2346851
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111606
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1186142
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381772
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1185697
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111835
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3316451
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3479647
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%766960
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4120807
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340492
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1133013
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%777753
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%822849
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%758438
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%943038
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190883
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189609
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138355
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83685
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100980
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%499404
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194303
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176697
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66417
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193613
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176090
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182813
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183747
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175483
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183365
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193887
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194293
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64730
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78124
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52607
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78526
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52696
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183901
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78107
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194956
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64987
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177218
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183150
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177339
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177003
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182908
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64976
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78167
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1425472
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1436631
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1426038
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1347841
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1389691
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427727
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%998566
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1049414
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1050350
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%871941
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1349676
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1081436
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1181265
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1346327
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1391229
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1389024
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764545
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%821910
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%662326
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2346851
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%812463
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%820698
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%810396
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%820701
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%811284
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%811004
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%820285
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113860
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1185697
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113603
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1186142
32Beam KnighImp2890%3479647
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4120807
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3316451
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340492
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1030110
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1034106
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1029293
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%822849
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%812300
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1299997
32Beam KnighRena +31870%943038
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190883
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88334
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138355
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100980
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116238
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72546
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%777753
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%758438
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%766960
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%499404
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8330%1267361
32BerserkerRune Blade8200%2087787
32BerserkerLord Scepter8190%1387798
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8140%1413205
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8100%1386465
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8090%802521
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8080%2572190
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8030%1837805
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8010%2092119
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7990%1246863
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7910%754636
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7890%803609
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7770%1261378
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7760%2090334
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64040%1921903
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2210%821910
32BerserkerSpirit +12060%2432083
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1910%3316451
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1710%662326
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4120807
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51300%2346851
32BerserkerSpirit +0970%1064923
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7950%682813
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7870%683340
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants820%754015
32BerserkerDevils Eye810%1185697
32BerserkerDark Breaker780%1835232
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2089527
32BerserkerDevils Key710%1186142
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor710%2090985
32BerserkerThunder Blade690%1870334
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno540%96508
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340492
32BerserkerRena +3440%943038
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123164
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%822849
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190883
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%220088
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm300%100216
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138355
32BerserkerApple260%76894
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79930
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1349676
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%499404
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%811284
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%998566
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1081436
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1046768
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1049414
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%812463
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%871941
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%758438
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%820701
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%810396
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1081436
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1095516
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%820698
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%820701
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1095141
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%810396
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1050350
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%998566
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%811284
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1046768
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%811004
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1094583
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%820285
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%871941
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%812463
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1049414
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%890816
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%821910
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%662326
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2346851
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113603
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1185697
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111835
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113860
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111606
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1186142
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381772
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812300
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%777753
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%758438
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3316451
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340492
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%766960
32Bloody wolRena +31830%943038
32Bloody wolImp1660%3479647
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%822849
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83685
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190883
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4120807
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189609
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100980
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138355
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%499404
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175483
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52607
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193887
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194311
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183150
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183901
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195365
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64976
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183365
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182813
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194293
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195428
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176697
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185356
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182733
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64578
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194303
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64730
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183747
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176090
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78306
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25020
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175644
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177339
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195591
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78167
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196021
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78124
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64987
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177218
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66417
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197622
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52696
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52390
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182908
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4703973
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11304356
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor172%14300322
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3316451
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9008092
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9012142
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3207456
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%662326
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4120807
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%821910
32Dark ElfImp20%3479647
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340492
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138355
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1064923
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2432083
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1081436
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1050350
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%812463
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1094583
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%820698
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%810396
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%811004
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%927343
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1095141
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1049414
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%811284
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1095516
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%820701
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%820285
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1046768
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%890816
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%821910
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%662326
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2346851
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4120807
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111835
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111606
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1185697
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1186142
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381772
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1133013
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%766960
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%758438
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3316451
32Death AngeImp2960%3479647
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%777753
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340492
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%822849
32Death AngeRena +31930%943038
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190883
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100980
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189609
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138355
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83685
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%499404
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182733
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195365
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78167
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193613
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177218
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175483
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52390
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194293
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25020
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183365
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177339
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176697
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78124
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195591
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177003
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194956
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78526
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78390
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194311
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78306
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183150
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175644
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183747
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183901
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66417
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78107
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195428
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52607
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196021
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193887
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182813
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182908
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52696
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176090
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1389024
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1389691
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1337275
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1347841
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1391229
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1425472
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427727
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%871941
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1346327
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1436631
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1426038
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1181265
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1349676
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%998566
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764545
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%821910
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%662326
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2346851
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1185697
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%683340
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%682813
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1186142
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1282564
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1034106
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340492
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1319369
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1030110
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1320017
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100980
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1299997
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1029293
32DrakanImp1990%3479647
32DrakanRena +31910%943038
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3316451
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812300
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4120807
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%822849
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190883
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88334
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138355
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72546
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116238
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%499404
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311582
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646259
32DrakanDragon Helm40%943337
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309534
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1037802
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64987
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310057
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944125
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310304
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1037617
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647900
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309596
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%945756
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282976
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646783
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309842
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313383
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1036986
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284615
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64578
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1039943
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1035524
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284753
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64976
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor181213%9012142
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants178513%5830350
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants177613%5603092
32DreadfearHurricane Pants176113%9008092
32DreadfearDark Master Armor170413%5827428
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5944%5508380
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5834%5511572
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5504%3896572
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5484%5509131
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74493%3207456
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3523%3316451
32DreadfearImp2622%3479647
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2342%821910
32DreadfearSpirit +12272%2432083
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4120807
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1701%662326
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51431%2346851
32DreadfearSpirit +01021%1064923
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340492
32DreadfearRena +3500%943038
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%190883
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%822849
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138355
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79930
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%499404
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1043025
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1070378
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529848
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1387798
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1025828
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1042655
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116238
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%754636
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1187919
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1188864
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%803609
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1405009
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6490%1837805
32GigantisRune Blade5990%2087787
32GigantisLord Scepter5830%1387798
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5660%1261378
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5650%754636
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5630%803609
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5580%1267361
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5540%812948
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5500%2090334
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5470%2092119
32GigantisScroll of Summon5450%1413205
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5440%1386465
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5390%1246863
32GigantisDark Master Boots5340%802521
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64320%1921903
32GigantisSpirit +12520%2432083
32GigantisJewel of Bless2180%821910
32GigantisJewel of Soul1740%662326
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1690%1042655
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1590%1041488
32GigantisDragon Spear1580%1043025
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1400%1070378
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51290%2346851
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1280%3316451
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1270%1022254
32GigantisDevils Eye950%1185697
32GigantisDevils Key950%1186142
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7930%683340
32GigantisSpirit +0890%1064923
32GigantisBlood Bone +7860%682813
32GigantisDark Breaker810%1835232
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4120807
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2090985
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff600%2089527
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants550%754015
32GigantisThunder Blade550%1870334
32GigantisJewel of Life520%340492
32GigantisBox of Luck +7510%822849
32GigantisRena +3490%943038
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%220088
32GigantisImp340%3479647
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96508
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123164
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138355
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100216
32GigantisApple220%76894
32GigantisJewel of Creation200%190883
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1023976
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1025828
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1023017
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1026160
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1025351
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79930
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1349676
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%820285
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%998566
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%871941
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%499404
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1050350
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%811004
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%820698
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%812463
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1049414
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%820701
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%811284
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11304356
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14300322
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4703973
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15023
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8544
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11167
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3207456
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4120807
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3316451
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2432083
32Illusion oImp1061%3479647
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%821910
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5511572
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3262135
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5603092
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5509131
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3896572
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5830350
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5827428
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%662326
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2572190
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5508380
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2346851
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1064923
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%499404
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190883
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10059
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%822849
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340492
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138355
32Illusion oRena +3140%943038
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220088
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1185697
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%683340
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1186142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1837805
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1835232
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1870334
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79930
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1347841
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1181265
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1349676
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%812463
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%415931
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%820285
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1081436
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%820701
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%820698
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%811004
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%811284
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1049414
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%998566
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1050350
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%871941
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%810396
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%821910
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%662326
32Iron WheelImp45251%3479647
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2346851
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4120807
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3316451
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1299997
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1186142
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1185697
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113860
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381772
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113603
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340492
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%822849
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%758438
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%777753
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%766960
32Iron WheelRena +313740%943038
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812300
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%190883
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138355
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72546
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100980
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88334
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%499404
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78167
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175644
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66417
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310304
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309842
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284615
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282976
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176697
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311582
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177003
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177339
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64730
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78526
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177218
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52390
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285032
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78124
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64976
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78107
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313383
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647116
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78390
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176090
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309534
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64578
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310057
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52607
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309596
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78306
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64987
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52696
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175483
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284753
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189609
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25020
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%811284
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1347841
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1349676
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1050350
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%820285
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%820698
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1081436
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1046768
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1049414
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%812463
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%998566
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%810396
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%415931
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%820701
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%811004
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%871941
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%821910
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1186142
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%662326
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1185697
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2346851
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%381772
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113603
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113860
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3316451
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340492
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1299997
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%758438
32Lizard WarRena +314140%943038
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812300
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%777753
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%822849
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%766960
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4120807
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190883
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189609
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72546
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138355
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%100980
32Lizard WarImp4800%3479647
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83685
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%499404
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284753
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177339
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78390
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183150
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177003
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285032
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52390
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176697
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182813
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177218
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175483
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78167
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52696
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78107
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182733
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182908
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64578
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282976
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311582
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78526
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183365
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64987
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183747
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64976
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78124
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66417
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78306
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52563
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284615
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175644
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194956
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195428
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52607
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313383
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183901
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64730
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176090
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193613
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194303
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25020
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194293
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19995
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193887
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%820285
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%998566
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%820701
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1081436
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%812463
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%811004
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%810396
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%820698
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1050350
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%811284
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1347841
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1349676
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1049414
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%871941
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1046768
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415931
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%821910
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%662326
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1186142
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1185697
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2346851
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381772
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113603
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113860
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3316451
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1299997
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%766960
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%758438
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812300
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%777753
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340492
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4120807
32Mega CrustRena +31940%943038
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%822849
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72546
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190883
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189609
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138355
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100980
32Mega CrustImp1020%3479647
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83685
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%499404
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282976
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52696
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313383
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176090
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183901
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78107
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175644
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175483
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177339
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78306
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64976
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52563
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182908
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52607
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64730
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78167
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66417
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183365
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78124
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284615
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52390
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78526
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194956
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285032
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182733
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311582
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176697
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64987
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64578
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284753
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182813
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177218
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177003
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193613
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183747
32PersonaDark Soul Pants175114%5830350
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants173314%5603092
32PersonaHurricane Boots169813%5509131
32PersonaDark Master Pants166713%5508380
32PersonaDark Soul Helm165213%5511572
32PersonaDark Master Armor163813%5827428
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4564%3896572
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4153%3262135
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74003%3207456
32PersonaJewel of Bless2502%821910
32PersonaSpirit +11811%2432083
32PersonaJewel of Soul1741%662326
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1541%499404
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51281%2346851
32PersonaSpirit +01051%1064923
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4120807
32PersonaHorn of Uniria600%3316451
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340492
32PersonaRena +3490%943038
32PersonaBox of Luck +7430%822849
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190883
32PersonaImp300%3479647
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138355
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%79930
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1043025
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1187306
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1107166
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529848
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1404193
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%754636
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1188864
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764545
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1436631
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1389691
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1181265
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1081436
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1425472
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1050350
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1389024
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427727
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1426038
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%871941
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1349676
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%998566
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1049414
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1346327
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1391229
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1347841
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%821910
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%662326
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2346851
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1186142
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113860
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1185697
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%811284
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113603
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%820701
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%820285
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%820698
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%811004
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%812463
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%810396
32Poison GolImp19680%3479647
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3316451
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4120807
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340492
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%822849
32Poison GolRena +314140%943038
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1034106
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1299997
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1030110
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%812300
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1029293
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%190883
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88334
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138355
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116238
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100980
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72546
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%758438
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%777753
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%766960
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%499404
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1921903
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1070378
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1042655
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1043025
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1405009
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1391229
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1404193
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1436631
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1346327
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427727
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1337275
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1187919
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1426038
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1425472
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1188864
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1529848
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1187306
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1389691
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1389024
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1107166
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1041488
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%821910
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%662326
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2346851
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1185697
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1186142
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%682813
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%683340
32Queen BeeRena +314730%943038
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340492
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4120807
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%822849
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3316451
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190883
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1025351
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1319369
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1023976
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1030110
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1320017
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1034106
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1026160
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1025828
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1510953
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1029293
32Queen BeeImp8240%3479647
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1282564
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138355
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88334
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96508
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116238
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72546
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100980
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79930
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%499404
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1094583
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647900
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%945756
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1039943
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1037802
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646783
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1035524
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1037617
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1036986
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1095141
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1095516
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1043413
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%927343
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646259
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944125
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1068020
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%943337
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83685
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1133013
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064095
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1436631
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1181265
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%812463
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1081436
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1347841
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1050350
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1049414
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%998566
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1426038
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1349676
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427727
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%810396
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1425472
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%811284
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%811004
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%871941
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%415931
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%821910
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%662326
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2346851
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113860
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1186142
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1185697
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113603
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1046768
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%820698
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%820285
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%820701
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3316451
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4120807
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1034106
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340492
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1030110
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1029293
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1299997
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%758438
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%822849
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%812300
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%766960
32Queen RainRena +313750%943038
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190883
32Queen RainImp10540%3479647
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138355
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88334
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72546
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%100980
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%777753
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%499404
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78107
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309842
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310304
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282976
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284753
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52696
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646783
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64730
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284615
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68248
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310057
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%943337
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64578
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285032
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64987
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78306
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309596
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52390
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313383
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78390
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944125
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52563
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78124
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646259
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647116
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52607
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78526
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311582
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309534
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%945756
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64976
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66417
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647900
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78167
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25020
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1425472
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%810396
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427727
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812300
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415931
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1436631
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%811004
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1347841
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%998566
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548512%5830350
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17535712%3896572
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507612%5827428
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17481412%5603092
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17478112%5509131
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474412%5511572
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17438012%5508380
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455633%3207456
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4120807
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2432083
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3316451
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3479647
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2346851
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1064923
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104021%2572190
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1870334
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101441%3262135
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%682813
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%683340
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1185697
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1186142
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%943038
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%499404
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%822849
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%821910
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%662326
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340492
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138355
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79930
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190883
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1187919
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1529848
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1023017
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1042655
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1188864
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1389691
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1320017
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1319369
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1041488
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1404193
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1026160
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1405009
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1107166
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1391229
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1025828
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1070378
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1389024
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1023976
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1510953
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1282564
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1346327
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1022254
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1337275
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1043025
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%812948
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1025351
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1187306
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72546
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100216
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96508
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88334
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116238
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34810614%5827428
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34793414%5509131
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34771614%5511572
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34769214%5830350
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34766814%5603092
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34755614%5508380
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866933%3262135
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864843%3896572
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754493%3207456
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3479647
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4120807
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368011%2432083
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3316451
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227981%2346851
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1064923
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%943038
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87600%499404
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%822849
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%662326
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%821910
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340492
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%190883
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138355
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79930
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1043025
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1404193
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%754636
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1529848
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1025828
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1337275
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1510953
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1041488
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1023976
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1188864
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%812948
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1107166
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%754015
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1026160
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%802521
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1187919
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1070378
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%803609
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1319369
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1282564
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1025351
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1042655
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1023017
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1405009
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1320017
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1187306
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1022254
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88334
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116238
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96508
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100216
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123164
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915059%3896572
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914809%5511572
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914699%5603092
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912269%5827428
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911799%5509131
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911409%2572190
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911209%5508380
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911099%5830350
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908039%3262135
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296363%3207456
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3316451
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2432083
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115051%1835232
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1870334
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113121%1837805
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2346851
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4120807
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220088
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1064923
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3479647
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%683340
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%682813
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1185697
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1186142
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%943038
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%822849
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340492
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%662326
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%821910
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138355
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79930
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%499404
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190883
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1391229
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1070378
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1025351
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1282564
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1042655
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1346327
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1034106
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1529848
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1510953
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1023976
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1425472
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427727
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1107166
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1405009
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1029293
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1187306
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1319369
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1025828
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1436631
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1337275
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1187919
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1389691
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1043025
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1188864
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1026160
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1389024
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1426038
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1030110
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1041488
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1404193
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1320017
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72546
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96508
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88334
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116238
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5827428
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5603092
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5830350
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9008092
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9012142
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5511572
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5508380
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3896572
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5509131
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3207456
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4120807
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3316451
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2432083
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2346851
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3479647
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1064923
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%499404
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%943038
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%822849
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%662326
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%821910
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340492
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190883
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138355
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79930
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1026160
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1510953
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1022254
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1042655
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1387798
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1386465
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1023017
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1043025
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%812948
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1529848
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1070378
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1107166
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%754636
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1188864
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1404193
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%754015
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%803609
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1041488
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1025828
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1405009
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1023976
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1413205
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1025351
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1187919
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1187306
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%802521
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1391229
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1319369
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1389691
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1389024
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1282564
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1320017
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1337275
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88334
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123164
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%764545
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243574%1436631
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1426038
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1049414
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1389691
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1299997
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1346327
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1427727
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%871941
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1034106
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1030110
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1347841
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1391229
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1181265
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1081436
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1050350
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1389024
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1425472
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1029293
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%998566
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812300
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1349676
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2346851
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113860
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1186142
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48311%1185697
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%811004
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113603
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47661%766960
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%812463
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%810396
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%777753
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%758438
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%820698
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%820701
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%820285
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%811284
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3479647
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4120807
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%822849
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%943038
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3316451
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88334
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%100980
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116238
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72546
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%662326
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%821910
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340492
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138355
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190883
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%499404
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1299997
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%811284
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1347841
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1050350
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812300
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%820285
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%810396
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%777753
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%871941
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1049414
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1046768
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1349676
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%758438
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%998566
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1081436
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465824%812463
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%811004
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%766960
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%820701
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%820698
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%415931
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1186142
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1185697
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2346851
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113603
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%381772
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113860
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3316451
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%822849
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%943038
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189609
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72546
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4120807
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%100980
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3479647
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83685
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%662326
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%821910
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340492
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138355
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190883
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%499404
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175483
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78526
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182733
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52607
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285032
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284615
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78390
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284753
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311582
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64976
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313383
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176090
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52696
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183150
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183901
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177218
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64987
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177339
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66417
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182813
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78306
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68248
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64578
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52390
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177003
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282976
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64730
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175644
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183365
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182908
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78107
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183747
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52563
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78124
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176697
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78167
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194303
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194293
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193613
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194956
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19995
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193887
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195428
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25020
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%766960
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1043413
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%812463
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%820701
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%811284
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%927343
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1095516
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1095141
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1046768
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1133013
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1094583
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%758438
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%820698
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%811004
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%777753
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%810396
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%820285
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%890816
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2346851
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1068020
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1039943
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1035524
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1037617
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1036986
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1064095
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1037802
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%381772
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1186142
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%111835
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111606
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1185697
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3479647
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%943038
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%822849
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3316451
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4120807
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189609
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83685
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%499404
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%662326
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%821910
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340492
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138355
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190883
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196021
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177339
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197622
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194956
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183747
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182813
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210798
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193613
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194293
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175644
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195591
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78167
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177003
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183150
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194303
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78526
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211411
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66417
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182908
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183901
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195365
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78306
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193887
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182733
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78124
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177218
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183365
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176697
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194311
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195428
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78107
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19995
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78390
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1081436
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%766960
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1095141
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1094583
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%811004
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1046768
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1133013
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%820698
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%820701
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%820285
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%811284
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%810396
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%927343
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%758438
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%777753
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%812463
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1095516
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1050350
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1049414
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%890816
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2346851
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111835
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381772
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1185697
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1186142
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111606
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3479647
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3316451
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4120807
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%822849
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%943038
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189609
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100980
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83685
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%662326
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%821910
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340492
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138355
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%499404
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190883
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182733
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195365
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193613
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78107
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78124
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193887
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183365
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52390
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182813
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175644
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195591
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52696
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183150
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177339
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182908
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194293
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78526
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183747
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194311
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66417
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176697
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194303
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52563
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177003
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78306
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78390
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194956
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78167
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183901
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176090
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177218
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175483
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195428
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1510953
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1022254
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1023976
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1921903
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1187919
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1404193
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1107166
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1070378
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1529848
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1188864
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1386465
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%802521
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1187306
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1391229
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%754636
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%754015
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1413205
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1041488
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1043025
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1025828
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%803609
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1042655
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%812948
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1026160
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1387798
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1023017
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1405009
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3316451
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1389691
AidaHell MaineRena +321%943038
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1282564
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2346851
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%822849
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1186142
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1337275
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340492
AidaHell MaineImp10%3479647
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1389024
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1025351
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319369
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4120807
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%683340
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1185697
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2432083
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1320017
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%682813
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1921903
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1070378
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1041488
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1187306
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1346327
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1026160
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1022254
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1320017
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1025828
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1391229
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1389691
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1042655
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1107166
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1510953
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1023976
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1389024
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1025351
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1187919
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1282564
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%812948
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1529848
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1404193
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1023017
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1188864
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1043025
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1337275
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1319369
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1405009
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2346851
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%682813
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1186142
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1185697
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%683340
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3479647
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%943038
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4120807
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%822849
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3316451
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72546
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100216
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96508
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116238
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%662326
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%821910
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340492
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79930
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138355
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88334
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190883
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%499404
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1046768
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1037802
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1035524
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1094583
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1036986
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%927343
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944125
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647900
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064095
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%945756
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%943337
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1039943
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1133013
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1037617
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646783
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647116
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1095141
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1043413
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646259
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1068020
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1095516
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83685
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27258
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24250
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6486
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6053
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11160
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27040
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6079
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19369822%14300322
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19318422%9008092
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19313122%9012142
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19292822%11304356
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7261063%3207456
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3479647
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1129681%2432083
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +579411%2346851
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +064391%1064923
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%499404
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4120807
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333360%943038
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726230%822849
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13830%3316451
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8420%662326
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8210%821910
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8010%340492
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6620%190883
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4200%79930
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4030%138355
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2090985
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1837805
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1246863
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2087787
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2092119
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%754015
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%754636
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2090334
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2572190
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3262135
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1267361
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1261378
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1387798
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1835232
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1870334
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1413205
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1386465
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2089527
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220088
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100216
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234884%1921903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask196593%1337275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves196533%812948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves196363%1405009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor196053%1187919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195973%1510953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195623%1188864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace195593%1187306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195583%1022254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants195353%1042655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves195183%1319369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants195143%1320017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots195113%1404193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots195083%802521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194813%1023976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194693%1529848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194573%803609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark194483%1070378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor194423%1026160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow194353%1025351
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear194223%1043025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants194103%754015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves194043%1107166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193783%754636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193603%1041488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots193233%1023017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor193073%1025828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116032%2432083
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569571%2346851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746531%683340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46201%1186142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745791%682813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45391%1185697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329831%943038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28530%3479647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27830%4120807
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723800%822849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23100%3316451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15410%88334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12270%116238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11060%96508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6570%123164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6360%100216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4880%821910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%662326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3900%340492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3280%79930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2170%138355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%499404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%766960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1133013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%820698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1095141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%811284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%812463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%820701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%927343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1094583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%758438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%811004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%820285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%810396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%777753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1043413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1046768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1095516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1039943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1037617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1068020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1035524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1037802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1036986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83685
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11304356
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14300322
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4120807
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2432083
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3207456
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2346851
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3479647
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138355
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1064923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670114%1921903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58883%1510953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58873%802521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58853%1042655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58853%1337275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58743%1026160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58663%1025351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58553%1320017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58543%1529848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58463%754636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58363%1022254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58263%1187306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58243%1188864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58213%1041488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58193%1187919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58053%1107166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57943%1405009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57933%1023017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57603%1070378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57603%1023976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57463%812948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57393%803609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57383%1043025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57253%1319369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57203%754015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56953%1404193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56703%1025828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135802%2432083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2346851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714111%683340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13991%1186142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713841%682813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13301%1185697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3479647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38791%943038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3316451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77050%822849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4120807
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%662326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%821910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%499404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%820285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%820701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1095516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%766960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1043413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%777753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1046768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%811284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1095141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%820698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%758438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1133013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%810396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%927343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%811004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1094583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%812463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1039943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1036986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1068020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1035524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1037617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1037802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1261378
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3262135
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5509131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332434%1921903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1023017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1405009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273953%1337275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1070378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273153%802521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1510953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272903%1026160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1107166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%803609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271853%1529848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1404193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1188864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271193%1043025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1042655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271143%1320017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271063%1041488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271003%1187919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1025351
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270633%1187306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270613%1022254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%754636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270483%1319369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270473%754015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270183%1023976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269593%1025828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%812948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2432083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2346851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764691%683340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1186142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63691%1185697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%682813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3316451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3479647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%943038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%822849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4120807
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%821910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123164
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%662326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%499404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%811284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%820285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%766960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1095141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1043413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%820698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%812463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%758438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1133013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%777753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1095516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%810396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%820701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%811004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1094583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1046768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%927343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1035524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1039943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1037617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1068020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1064095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1037802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1036986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282976
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%943337
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285032
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646783
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42205742%11304356
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42103241%14300322
Crywolf FortressSoramImp366494%3479647
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7310893%3207456
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria291793%3316451
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel284243%4120807
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153392%2432083
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594521%2346851
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077011%1064923
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338980%943038
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731350%822849
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%499404
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%340492
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9620%821910
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9430%662326
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190883
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4710%138355
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4410%79930
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1413205
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2087787
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3896572
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1870334
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2090985
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1835232
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1387798
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1267361
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1246863
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2090334
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2092119
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1386465
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2572190
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3262135
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2089527
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1261378
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1837805
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100216
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220088
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123164
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9008092
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14300322
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11304356
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9012142
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3207456
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2432083
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2346851
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1064923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1400109%5603092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1397879%5830350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1397159%3896572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1396779%5509131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1393709%3262135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1391609%5511572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1389419%5508380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1389269%5827428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7680314%3207456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade466813%1870334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm465333%1837805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker465093%1835232
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask463153%2572190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1334212%2432083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206101%2346851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185481%3316451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170911%1064923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel161231%4120807
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144681%220088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133371%683340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132101%1185697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131211%682813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130071%1186142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3479647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382751%943038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767340%822849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14060%821910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13610%662326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10070%340492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9850%79930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6710%499404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6700%138355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4130%190883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1529848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1389691
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1282564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1188864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1070378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1025351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1107166
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1337275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1041488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1346327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1405009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1391229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1319369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1042655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1187919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1320017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1023976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1026160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1404193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1436631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1426038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1043025
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1023017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1389024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1425472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1187306
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1025828
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1510953
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1022254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72546
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%812948
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1023017
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%802521
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1921903
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1022254
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%803609
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1389691
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1391229
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1319369
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1188864
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1404193
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1042655
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1405009
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1529848
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1025351
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1107166
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1320017
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear890%1043025
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1026160
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1025828
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1187306
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1023976
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1070378
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1187919
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1041488
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1510953
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1337275
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1282564
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1389024
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2346851
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3316451
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%683340
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1185697
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3479647
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4120807
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%682813
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1186142
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%943038
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116238
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%822849
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88334
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100216
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34110
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34032
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96508
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33775
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33677
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33913
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%662326
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%821910
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34011
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34243
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33993
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33815
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33873
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33865
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33945
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34070
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33815
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33968
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33955
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34119
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34044
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33807
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33665
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34046
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340492
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1035524
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34015
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1068020
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1039943
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33696
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33771
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33899
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34150
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79930
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33910
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72546
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2398322%1837805
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2392312%3262135
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2391642%2090985
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2390982%5511572
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2390162%5508380
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2388842%5509131
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2387672%2572190
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2387502%1261378
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2387422%3896572
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2386442%1870334
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2386302%1835232
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2385182%1267361
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2381022%2092119
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2379512%2090334
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2378952%2089527
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2376302%2087787
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2375152%1471076
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61600721%1921903
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1792851%2432083
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5487130%2346851
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442240%3316451
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0394970%1064923
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348990%4120807
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308830%683340
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye308560%1185697
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key308400%1186142
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307200%682813
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3479647
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196080%943038
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161520%822849
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142490%220088
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122510%123164
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105360%100216
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%499404
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41310%821910
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40110%662326
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39580%33955
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39210%34046
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39080%34015
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39080%33771
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38990%33775
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38850%33913
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38850%33815
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38840%33873
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38800%33899
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38770%33807
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38660%34011
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38640%33696
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38460%34119
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38420%33945
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38310%33968
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38300%34070
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38300%34110
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38290%34243
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38280%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38220%33993
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38150%33815
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38140%33665
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38120%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38110%33865
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38060%34150
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38040%34032
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37900%33910
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37840%34044
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37820%33677
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31880%340492
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23850%79930
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21480%138355
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%190883
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1346327
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2630%1427727
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1029293
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%871941
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2480%1299997
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1391229
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812300
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1426038
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1282564
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1425472
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1347841
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1319369
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1181265
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1349676
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1034106
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1436631
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1030110
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1320017
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%998566
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1389691
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1337275
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1389024
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100980
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88334
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72546
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116238
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3195752%5603092
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3181702%5511572
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3181542%3262135
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3179932%5509131
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3179682%5827428
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3179132%1471076
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3178582%5830350
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3177452%5508380
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3173602%3896572
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3171282%2572190
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71319091%3207456
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1648120%2432083
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529840%3316451
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4120807
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm398730%1837805
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker397040%1835232
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5395880%2346851
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade394120%1870334
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0325070%1064923
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova279780%220088
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254450%683340
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253830%1185697
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253820%682813
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253790%1186142
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp228940%3479647
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161930%943038
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133120%822849
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64900%340492
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34290%662326
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33270%821910
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32630%33696
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32430%34070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32430%34011
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32420%33913
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32350%34110
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32240%33771
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32230%33807
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32110%33910
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32110%34150
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32020%33865
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31910%33815
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31900%33993
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31870%34044
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31870%34046
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31790%33899
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31770%33955
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31720%33775
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31670%34015
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31670%33873
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31600%33945
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31420%33815
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31420%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31390%34032
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31390%33665
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31340%34243
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31220%34119
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31200%33968
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31200%33677
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30510%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19140%79930
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138355
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%499404
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9690%190883
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1041488
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1389024
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1389691
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1026160
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1282564
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1405009
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1320017
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1187919
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1188864
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1529848
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427727
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1391229
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1337275
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1187306
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1425472
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1029293
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1030110
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1426038
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1404193
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1034106
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1042655
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1023976
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1025828
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1107166
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1319369
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1070378
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1510953
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1043025
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1346327
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1436631
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1025351
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96508
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72546
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88334
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116238
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6751623%5511572
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6747263%5830350
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6747113%5603092
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6738343%5509131
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6738203%5508380
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6729683%5827428
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6729613%1471076
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71761961%3207456
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1684581%3896572
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1680461%3262135
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3479647
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1865320%2432083
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4120807
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5527250%2346851
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434980%1064923
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria418170%3316451
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning292430%499404
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215960%943038
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178240%822849
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56470%340492
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55390%821910
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55200%662326
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43950%33993
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43580%34044
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43510%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43230%34046
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43210%34070
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43170%34243
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43050%33945
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43030%34119
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42990%33910
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42970%34150
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42840%33677
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42720%33899
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42690%33968
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42650%34032
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42640%34011
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42590%33665
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42550%33955
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42480%34015
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42460%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42410%34110
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42340%190883
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42300%33865
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42120%33815
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42120%33815
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42090%33771
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42060%33775
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41940%33696
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41770%33807
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41710%33913
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41680%33873
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29930%138355
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25720%79930
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1023017
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1510953
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1025351
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%754015
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1405009
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%803609
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1282564
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1107166
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1187919
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%802521
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1320017
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1404193
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1319369
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1187306
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1025828
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1188864
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1023976
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1529848
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%812948
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1041488
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1043025
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1026160
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1022254
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%754636
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1070378
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1042655
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1337275
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88334
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100216
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96508
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116238
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23611126%14300322
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15729604%9012142
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15724064%11304356
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15715534%9008092
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4120807
Kalima 7Death CentImp4153791%3479647
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3454831%3316451
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72764471%3207456
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11358480%2432083
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5831580%2346851
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0679770%1064923
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341530%943038
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275100%822849
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%499404
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87230%340492
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86510%662326
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86310%821910
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68010%34119
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67800%34015
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67780%34032
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67760%34110
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67700%34070
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67540%33945
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67400%34044
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67370%33993
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67270%34150
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67150%34243
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67100%33910
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67090%33815
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67050%33696
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66980%33807
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66960%34046
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66830%33677
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66810%33865
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66760%33955
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66730%34026
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66660%33913
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66550%33873
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66510%33796
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66480%33771
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66460%33968
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66450%33665
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66340%34011
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65900%33775
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65750%190883
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65700%33815
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65560%33899
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45670%138355
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41750%79930
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1870334
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1837805
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2087787
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%803609
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%754636
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%802521
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2090334
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1835232
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2090985
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%812948
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1386465
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1413205
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1267361
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2089527
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1387798
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1246863
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1261378
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2092119
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%754015
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1025351
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1042655
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1070378
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1043025
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1023976
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1025828
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1041488
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1022254
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1026160
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1023017
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100216
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220088
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123164
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96508
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107938813%5830350
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107937513%5827428
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107826013%9012142
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107744813%9008092
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5395137%5603092
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1966812%4120807
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71747882%3207456
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120831%3316451
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3479647
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865441%2432083
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526301%2346851
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431711%1064923
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322750%499404
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214880%943038
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175870%822849
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56720%340492
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56590%662326
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55290%821910
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43560%34046
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43330%34119
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43320%33775
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43320%33873
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43290%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43160%34150
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33807
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42860%33968
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42860%34044
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42840%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42790%33955
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42680%34110
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42650%33913
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42620%33865
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42600%33993
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42560%34243
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%34011
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42370%33665
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42360%33910
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42320%34015
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42250%33815
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34032
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42000%34070
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41960%33899
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41860%33677
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41850%33815
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41650%190883
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41500%33771
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41350%33945
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41210%33696
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28980%138355
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25510%79930
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1413205
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1387798
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2092119
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2090985
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1246863
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2090334
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1386465
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2087787
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2089527
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%803609
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1025828
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1070378
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%754015
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1025351
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1023017
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1187306
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%812948
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1041488
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1188864
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%802521
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1023976
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1026160
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1042655
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%754636
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1043025
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1107166
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1022254
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1187919
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1320017
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1404193
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1510953
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1529848
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1337275
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1319369
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1405009
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116238
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220088
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123164
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96508
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100216
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2424874%5511572
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2422434%3896572
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2420724%1837805
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2414814%1835232
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2413844%1471076
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2413514%5603092
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2412904%2572190
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2412164%1870334
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2410504%5509131
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2407874%5508380
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2407574%3262135
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1568271%2432083
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor405241%2090985
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow404681%2090334
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream404371%1267361
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants402311%2092119
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade401331%2087787
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff400111%2089527
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves398861%1261378
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5345941%2346851
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria291160%3316451
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285120%1064923
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel251800%4120807
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp249580%3479647
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226000%682813
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223700%683340
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223300%1186142
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222170%1185697
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144170%123164
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142450%943038
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114200%822849
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102200%220088
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57730%340492
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30010%662326
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29410%34243
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28770%34032
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28710%34046
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28640%33968
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28610%33899
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28500%34119
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28400%821910
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28350%34150
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28220%34011
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28200%33815
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28200%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28090%33873
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28030%33945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27970%33910
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27960%34110
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27920%33771
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27780%33815
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27770%33865
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27710%33677
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27610%33775
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27600%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27510%34044
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27470%33665
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27430%33993
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27410%33696
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27230%33955
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27180%34070
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27020%33807
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26900%33913
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26710%34015
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%499404
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16500%79930
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14890%138355
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8710%190883
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1921903
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1025351
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%812948
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1026160
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1413205
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1529848
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1107166
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1510953
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1043025
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%802521
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1025828
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%754015
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1041488
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1042655
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1187306
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1188864
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1023017
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1187919
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1070378
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1022254
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1405009
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1404193
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%803609
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%754636
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1387798
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1023976
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1386465
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1319369
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1320017
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1389024
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1391229
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1389691
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1282564
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1337275
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116238
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88334
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96508
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100216
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285914714%11304356
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285811014%14300322
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285759714%4703973
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7161624%9008092
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7135774%9012142
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3686632%4120807
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73615692%3207456
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3031342%3316451
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2238201%3479647
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11776411%2432083
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51088701%2346851
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0892910%1064923
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning864690%499404
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442880%943038
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365430%822849
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115290%662326
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114570%821910
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113370%340492
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89560%34243
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89450%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89180%33815
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89160%33913
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89110%34015
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89070%34070
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88770%34032
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88720%34110
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88670%34150
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88630%33945
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88540%33899
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88520%33968
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88460%34011
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88410%34044
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88290%33865
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88120%33815
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87890%33955
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87760%34119
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87740%33910
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87690%33993
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87660%33873
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87650%33677
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87610%33771
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87560%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87540%33665
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87320%33696
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87280%33807
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87160%33775
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86040%34046
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84770%190883
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57900%138355
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53050%79930
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3896572
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1471076
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5509131
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5508380
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5511572
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2087787
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3262135
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1246863
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1835232
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2092119
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2572190
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2090985
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1837805
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2090334
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1870334
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1261378
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2089527
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1267361
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123164
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220088
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7468366%1413205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7318836%2089527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310726%2092119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7309426%2090334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7309096%1387798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307776%1386465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7303326%1246863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7302776%2090985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300826%2087787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613493%1921903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815572%2432083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670161%1025828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668181%1023017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665651%1042655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665211%1043025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664101%1025351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663271%1188864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663111%754015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662271%1070378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662231%803609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661981%1041488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661921%1187306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661851%802521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659601%1026160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659491%1022254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657391%754636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657041%1187919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656801%812948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653881%1107166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650531%1023976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088881%2346851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072901%3316451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895481%3479647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852181%4120807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708711%1186142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704431%683340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701801%682813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700241%1185697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666981%1405009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665501%1529848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665211%1337275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664681%1510953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663891%1320017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663421%1404193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657681%1319369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443520%943038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363880%822849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231350%116238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202810%100216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163440%220088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%821910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%662326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76400%340492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52340%79930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1064923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%190883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%499404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1081436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%810396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1133013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%758438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%820698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1049414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%820701
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%777753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%998566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1050350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%811004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1094583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%766960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%820285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%812463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1095516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1046768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%811284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1095141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5071104%1346327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5069564%1436631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5068854%1391229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5063394%1029293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5063124%1529848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5062144%1349676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5060334%1282564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5059824%1389691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5059704%1404193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5059594%1320017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5059534%1030110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055834%1299997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5055374%1319369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5054384%1425472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5053194%1181265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052764%1347841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5051184%1389024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049684%1405009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5049334%1427727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5048394%1337275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5047104%1034106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5045574%1426038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5040424%1510953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54249943%764545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285691%2346851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013761%998566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012551%1081436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011511%1049414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009331%1050350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008121%871941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006991%812300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3479647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834801%683340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834521%682813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833831%1185697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833291%1186142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777691%4120807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687021%3316451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431230%822849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418920%943038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397050%100980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285100%96508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264100%116238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167130%72546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138740%88334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%821910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107340%662326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85120%340492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2432083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041590%1064923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%499404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32930%190883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%943337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%945756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1064095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%927343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1036986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1035524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1039943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1068020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1037802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1043413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1037617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189609
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42816
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42513
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29833
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27202
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197686
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30705
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26687
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63054
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27258
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25387
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30872
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30656
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1835232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1837805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1870334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%803609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1261378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%802521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1267361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%754636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2090985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1387798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%754015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2092119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%812948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2090334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1413205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1246863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1386465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2089527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2087787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481072%1921903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2432083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1023976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1041488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1042655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1026160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1023017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1025351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1070378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1043025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1022254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1025828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2346851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1064923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1185697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%682813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1186142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%683340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4120807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3316451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%943038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3479647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%822849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%662326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%821910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%499404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1299997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1181265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1347841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1349676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%758438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1049414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%820285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%998566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1050350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%811004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%766960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1081436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%810396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%820698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%812463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%777753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%820701
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%871941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%811284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1413205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1043025
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1042655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1188864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1026160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%803609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1107166
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1187919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1529848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1041488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294943%1387798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1023017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1070378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294653%1023976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%802521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1025351
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1025828
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%812948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1405009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1386465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1187306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1510953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%754636
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%754015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1022254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1404193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1921903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2432083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2346851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%683340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%682813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1186142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1185697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1319369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1389024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1389691
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1391229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1282564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1337275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1320017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3316451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3479647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%943038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%822849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4120807
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%821910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%662326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138355
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%499404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1064923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190883
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1436631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1034106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%758438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%812463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%766960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%871941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1349676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1049414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%998566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1426038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1299997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%810396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1181265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1029293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%811284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1050350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1347841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1030110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1081436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%811004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1425472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2346851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4120807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1185697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1186142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%820701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%777753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%820698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%820285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1046768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%822849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%943038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3316451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3479647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%821910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%662326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2432083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1064923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%499404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%945756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%943337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2875983%1070378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771833%1921903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2698253%1026160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695463%1426038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2695063%1188864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691593%1391229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2690503%1023017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689863%1346327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689733%1025351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689573%1041488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688943%1022254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688923%1107166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688913%1187919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688863%1025828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686923%1529848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2686053%1405009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684893%1389691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684693%1043025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684603%1319369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2684243%1404193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683953%1023976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683583%1425472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2683533%1320017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682943%1389024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682943%1510953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682943%1436631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682893%1427727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2682243%1187306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680473%1042655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2679213%1282564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674463%1337275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836711%2346851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546551%682813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546141%1186142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544731%1185697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544661%683340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345010%943038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3316451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4120807
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278800%822849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182930%88334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181070%116238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3479647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125730%96508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77150%821910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%662326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67170%100216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41840%79930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40450%138355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126940%2432083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1064923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24210%190883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%499404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1064095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1043413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1133013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1068020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1095141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1036986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%945756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1037802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1095516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1037617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1035524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1094583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%927343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1039943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%943337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1046768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1427727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1181265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1389024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1425472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1347841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1346327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1034106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1282564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1391229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%871941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1050350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1436631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348844%812300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1029293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348554%1426038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348084%1081436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1030110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1299997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%998566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1349676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1049414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1389691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%764545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2346851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4120807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1186142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1185697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%682813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%683340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3316451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%943038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%822849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3479647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%662326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%821910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%499404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2432083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1064923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1037802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1035524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1068020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1036986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1037617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1064095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%943337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1039943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%945756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83685
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%943337
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow924088%1299997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor886418%1347841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots885178%1349676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor885068%1181265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves412294%871941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword409744%811004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst409684%1081436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow409584%812463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves408814%777753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves408554%820698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter408024%811284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots407634%812300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants407514%1049414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield406964%1050350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves406394%998566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection406194%820701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots405784%810396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab405044%766960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves404453%758438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants403323%820285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4402503%415931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131511%3479647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5120671%2346851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel118321%4120807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria97321%3316451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80831%1185697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79321%1186142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678411%113603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177821%381772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676981%113860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340840%943038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739880%822849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22540%100980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21270%72546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14590%88334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10470%662326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9600%821910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8030%340492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5650%138355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%499404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14020%2432083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03850%1064923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2870%190883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%282976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm366009%5511572
41Death SpirDark Master Armor364509%5827428
41Death SpirHurricane Boots363879%5509131
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants361979%5830350
41Death SpirDark Master Pants361939%5508380
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor360899%3896572
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor360449%3262135
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants360339%5603092
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149464%3207456
41Death SpirThunder Blade120823%1870334
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm120763%1837805
41Death SpirDark Breaker120253%1835232
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119303%2572190
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92322%4120807
41Death SpirSpirit +172392%2432083
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543001%2346851
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37231%220088
41Death SpirSpirit +035011%1064923
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728961%683340
41Death SpirDevils Key28401%1186142
41Death SpirDevils Eye28391%1185697
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728331%682813
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27291%3316451
41Death SpirImp25271%3479647
41Death SpirRena +318690%943038
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714900%822849
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3900%821910
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3670%662326
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%340492
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2470%79930
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1720%138355
41Death SpirCondor Flame1470%147
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%190883
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning850%499404
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1025828
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1391229
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1041488
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1188864
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427727
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1042655
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1346327
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1070378
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1405009
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1510953
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1436631
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1282564
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1426038
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1389024
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1320017
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1187306
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1026160
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1529848
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1043025
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1389691
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1425472
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1337275
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1022254
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1187919
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1025351
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1404193
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1023976
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1107166
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1023017
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1319369
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88334
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96508
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116238
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100216
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72546
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5830350
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5511572
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3262135
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5827428
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5603092
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5509131
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3896572
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5508380
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3207456
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2572190
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1837805
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1835232
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4120807
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1870334
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2432083
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2346851
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1064923
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1186142
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220088
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%682813
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1185697
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%683340
42Death SpirRena +3810%943038
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%822849
42Death SpirImp180%3479647
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%821910
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3316451
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138355
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340492
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%662326
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79930
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1389024
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1337275
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1510953
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1529848
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1436631
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1320017
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1187919
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190883
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1282564
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1319369
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1023017
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1070378
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1187306
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1042655
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1389691
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1023976
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1188864
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1026160
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1404193
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1425472
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1022254
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1107166
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1426038
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427727
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88334
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1391229
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1025351
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1043025
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1346327
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1041488
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1025828
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2089527
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1835232
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%802521
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1261378
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1870334
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%803609
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1387798
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2092119
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1267361
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2090334
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%754015
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%754636
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2087787
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1837805
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1246863
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2090985
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1413205
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2572190
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%812948
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1386465
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1921903
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1025351
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1026160
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1025828
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1023976
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2346851
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1043025
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1185697
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1042655
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1023017
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1064923
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1041488
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1070378
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1186142
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1022254
52Chief SkelImp20%3479647
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%812463
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2432083
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340492
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138355
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%683340
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%682813
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96508
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%821910
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%499404
52Chief SkelRena +310%943038
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220088
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349676
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4120807
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3896572
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5508380
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5511572
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5509131
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3316451
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1921903
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3262135
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2087787
52Dark SkullImp1140%3479647
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1267361
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2090334
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1837805
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2089527
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1246863
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2572190
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1835232
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1870334
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2090985
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2092119
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1261378
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2432083
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%682813
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1064923
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2346851
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100216
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%683340
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1185697
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123164
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1186142
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%822849
52Dark SkullRena +3110%943038
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%821910
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1436631
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1391229
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%998566
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340492
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%662326
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812300
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1349676
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1425472
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1426038
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1030110
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299997
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138355
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79930
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190883
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1346327
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1389024
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1050350
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1347841
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%871941
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1181265
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1835232
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2572190
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1870334
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3262135
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5509131
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3896572
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1261378
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5508380
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5511572
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1837805
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1267361
52Giant OgreImp800%3479647
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1921903
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3316451
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2432083
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2346851
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%682813
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1064923
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%683340
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220088
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1186142
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123164
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1185697
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%822849
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340492
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%662326
52Giant OgreRena +330%943038
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79930
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299997
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427727
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1404193
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%821910
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72546
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1346327
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1389691
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1347841
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1349676
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1425472
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1081436
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1436631
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1320017
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1391229
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1389024
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9012142
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9008092
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5830350
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5827428
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5603092
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4120807
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3207456
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2346851
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2432083
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1064923
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%822849
52Magic SkelRena +330%943038
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1386465
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2090334
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%821910
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79930
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1413205
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1187919
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1510953
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2092119
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340492
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1246863
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5511572
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5830350
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5509131
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5827428
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5603092
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3896572
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5508380
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3207456
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2432083
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%499404
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4120807
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3316451
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2346851
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3262135
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1870334
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%682813
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1186142
52Red SkeletImp150%3479647
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2572190
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1185697
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1064923
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%683340
52Red SkeletRena +380%943038
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%822849
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1025351
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1510953
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%821910
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1070378
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%662326
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190883
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1188864
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1042655
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340492
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1389691
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138355
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1282564
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1022254
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79930
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11018
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11018
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11018
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11018
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11018
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109910%11018
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel711665%11018
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11018