Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 09:10:36

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FuluSM5
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FatVeiderDL28
Legendary5AndrisBM38
TepikisGM83
VendigoGM49
ValerijaHE80
Heroic1JenotsBK100
MorphinBM82
AtriebejsBM81

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76260
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12985
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19338
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12849
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11785
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11843
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11879
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18633
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11937
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12857
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11633
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%493984
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4251
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5408
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5379
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375328
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1168075
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1168452
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%811132
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%929317
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%643008
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%797081
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3261137
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332678
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186197
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136099
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76260
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10743
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18633
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11879
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10545
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12857
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11937
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12849
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19338
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10737
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11843
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11785
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10533
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10610
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11633
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12985
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10513
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10461
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10468
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4251
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375328
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1168075
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5408
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5379
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1168452
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%811132
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%493984
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%929317
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3261137
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332678
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%797081
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%643008
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186197
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136099
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3315431%106884
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76260
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11087
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11098
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10960
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11112
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11120
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11213
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11087
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10533
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11785
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11633
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10743
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11038
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12985
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11879
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11843
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10737
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12857
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10954
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9759
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11113
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10799
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11937
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12849
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10468
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11100
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10545
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19338
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11264
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18633
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10461
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10513
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11126
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4251
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5408
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1168075
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%493984
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5379
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375328
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%811132
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1168452
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%929317
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332678
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136099
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3261137
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%797081
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%643008
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76260
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11213
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11112
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9759
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11430
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11158
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11264
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11038
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11087
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10513
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6467
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1051676
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10468
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10737
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11200
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11100
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11113
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11126
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11049
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5916
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11017
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11120
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6445
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10960
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10799
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5999
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6419
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11087
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10743
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11251
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10533
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11401
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11785
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11937
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12857
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10461
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11843
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10545
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11633
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12849
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18633
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12985
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19338
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11879
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10610
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4251
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5408
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1168075
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1168452
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5379
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159922
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375328
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%811132
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1682
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%929317
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%493984
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3261137
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%797081
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%643008
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332678
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136099
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186197
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301737%8291
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8360
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9774
LorenciaHoundApple354016%76260
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11264
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10545
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11100
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11113
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19338
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18633
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6953%12985
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10513
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10799
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11126
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10737
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12857
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11633
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10610
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11879
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10533
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11937
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10743
LorenciaHoundRapier6553%10954
LorenciaHoundMace6533%9759
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11038
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11843
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11785
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10468
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12849
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10461
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4251
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1168452
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5379
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1168075
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375328
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5408
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%811132
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%929317
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%493984
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%797081
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%643008
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3261137
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332678
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136099
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186197
LorenciaLIchApple4509317%76260
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58752%1051676
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53342%11430
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53202%11401
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53032%11126
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53032%11200
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11098
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52902%19338
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52872%11937
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52852%11264
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52712%11879
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52642%18633
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52612%10610
LorenciaLIchBuckler52512%10737
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52452%12985
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10954
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52352%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52252%11113
LorenciaLIchBow52192%11100
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52082%11213
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52022%10545
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51962%11843
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51952%11087
LorenciaLIchMace51882%9759
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51862%11158
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51852%10461
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10743
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51792%11120
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51492%10799
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51492%11112
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51482%10960
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51462%11038
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51452%10533
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51432%11785
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10468
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51402%11087
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50952%12849
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50892%12857
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50832%11633
LorenciaLIchKris50652%10513
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50582%11017
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50042%11049
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021981%4251
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15221%1168075
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114871%5379
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114511%5408
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14441%1168452
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113480%375328
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%493984
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%811132
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%929317
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1682
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%643008
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3261137
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%797081
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332678
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136099
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186197
LorenciaSkeletonApple31859%76260
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24748
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11401
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11430
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1051676
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11087
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11038
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11098
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11264
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11113
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24556
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5512%6018
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11017
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11049
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11100
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6445
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11251
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11158
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5916
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11213
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5372%6419
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24375
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24173
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11120
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5311%5999
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11126
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6467
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24676
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24692
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11087
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24356
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11112
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24282
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10799
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10960
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11200
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12857
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11785
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10533
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10468
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19338
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11843
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10737
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10513
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18633
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10545
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12849
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11879
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10743
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12985
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11937
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11633
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10610
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10461
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9759
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4251
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159922
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5379
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1168075
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5408
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1168452
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375328
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%811132
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%929317
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%493984
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3261137
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1682
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332678
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%797081
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%643008
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136099
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186197
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19338
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18633
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76260
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%493984
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4251
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1168075
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1168452
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5379
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375328
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%811132
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5408
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%797081
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332678
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%929317
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%643008
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3261137
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136099
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261129%797081
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67363
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309344
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62249
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194811
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62271
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190875
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42243
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30516
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62418
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192789
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%192140
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62369
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%42001
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42099
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41754
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62238
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30143
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181167
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%180095
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42201
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%180100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192697
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62442
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192539
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191649
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193254
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%208065
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%181096
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%191043
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208568
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%181985
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182789
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181149
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180414
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42535
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30263
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191424
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191505
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194867
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%180074
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194739
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30657
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83682
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1168075
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159922
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54241
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1168452
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375328
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54570
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%811132
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%929317
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4056089
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19729
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3439250
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27765
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%493984
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8283
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3261137
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%643008
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24717
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332678
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%797081
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136099
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186197
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6018
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11120
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11126
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11843
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10799
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11017
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6467
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11049
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11633
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10513
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9759
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11158
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10743
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10545
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19338
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12849
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5999
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12857
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11200
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11100
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11113
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67363
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309344
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24692
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26626
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30693
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30474
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30516
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24282
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27234
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30443
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30493
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27085
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30657
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24173
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24676
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24375
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26607
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24556
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26753
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11158
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26292
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29667
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26916
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26936
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27136
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26583
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30263
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25315
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051676
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11120
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10960
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11087
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6467
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11098
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24356
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11401
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11112
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5916
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11017
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11430
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11213
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24748
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6018
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1168452
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6445
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375328
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6419
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11087
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5379
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11049
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5999
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11200
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%811132
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5408
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159922
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8283
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1168075
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3261137
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18633
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332678
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12849
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%929317
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%643008
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136099
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%493984
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67363
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431184
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77812
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67796
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52139
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191649
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174683
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191424
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173176
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52197
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77562
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%181096
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%192140
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%77999
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77637
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180414
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%180074
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174276
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77603
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%180100
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51968
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65979
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180744
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192789
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173315
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192539
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%175055
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181149
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191505
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192697
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%180095
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173742
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193254
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52294
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194867
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77764
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190875
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174919
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%191043
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83682
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159922
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1168075
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56820
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56192
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1168452
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375328
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3261137
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%811132
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%929317
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27765
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%186996
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3439250
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%493984
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4056089
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19729
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24717
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%643008
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332678
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%797081
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136099
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186197
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309344
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67363
DungeonGhostSpear283%26433
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42099
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26292
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30263
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30493
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42201
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62238
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30693
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30657
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1168075
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62442
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30474
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27136
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42243
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62418
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30516
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26916
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27234
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42535
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62369
DungeonGhostFlail172%27085
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30143
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42001
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1168452
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41754
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26936
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30443
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17205
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62271
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54241
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5916
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29667
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54570
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62249
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6419
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5999
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24356
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6018
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26583
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11200
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11049
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159922
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25315
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24282
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24676
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11158
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6445
DungeonGhostKatana61%6467
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24556
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26607
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5379
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24375
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24748
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%811132
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26626
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375328
DungeonGhostRena +340%929317
DungeonGhostImp40%3439250
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24173
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24692
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3261137
DungeonGhostGladius20%26753
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4056089
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27765
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431184
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67363
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311901
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51968
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52139
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173176
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64480
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64485
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174919
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174683
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173742
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308783
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642027
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64245
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174276
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308444
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283252
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77637
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173315
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52197
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308649
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52294
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77764
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64093
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308037
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283666
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67796
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308151
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77999
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283335
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%175055
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77603
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77812
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65979
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281579
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310105
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77562
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21686
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375328
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56192
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159922
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1168075
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56820
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24717
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186996
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%811132
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1168452
DungeonGorgonRena +360%929317
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%643008
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%797081
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3261137
DungeonGorgonImp10%3439250
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186197
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41754
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67363
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309344
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181985
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27136
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30493
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208065
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26936
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27234
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29667
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192539
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26626
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42099
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30516
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62249
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192789
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194867
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62369
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30657
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193254
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208568
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42001
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42535
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194739
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30263
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30143
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25315
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42243
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26433
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192697
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26607
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26916
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62271
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182789
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194811
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27085
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30443
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62238
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62418
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30693
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181167
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26292
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30474
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62442
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41754
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26583
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191649
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159922
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1168452
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375328
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54241
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54570
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1168075
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%929317
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%811132
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%493984
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4056089
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19729
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3261137
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27765
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%643008
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%797081
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332678
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8283
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136099
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3439250
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186197
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10468
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11112
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051676
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12985
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11785
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11430
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11251
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10954
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11401
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11264
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11098
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11100
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11038
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10960
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9759
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11633
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18633
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11113
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10743
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10545
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11126
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10799
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11843
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11213
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10461
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12857
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191424
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67363
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192697
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191505
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194867
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191043
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192140
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181167
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181985
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42243
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62249
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62442
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27136
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182789
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62418
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190875
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62369
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194811
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309344
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1168075
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208568
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192789
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62238
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54570
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208065
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30474
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42201
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30143
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42099
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26916
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30693
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159922
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30263
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62271
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42535
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30443
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42001
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192539
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%929317
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41754
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54241
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27765
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26433
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194739
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26936
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3439250
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191649
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%811132
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27085
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1168452
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29667
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309344
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67363
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24282
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11401
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11430
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24556
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10954
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27085
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26583
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24692
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26916
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26936
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11017
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24356
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5999
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25315
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11264
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26626
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24173
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11251
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11213
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11200
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10960
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11126
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159922
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1168075
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6467
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11087
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27136
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24676
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11112
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26433
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27234
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6018
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10799
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11158
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11098
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11087
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26753
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24748
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6419
DungeonLarvaMace61%9759
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24375
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1168452
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26292
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26607
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5916
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11113
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1051676
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11120
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4056089
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5379
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6445
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5408
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11049
DungeonLarvaBow41%11100
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375328
DungeonLarvaRena +331%929317
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1682
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11038
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%643008
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%811132
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3261137
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186197
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67363
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309344
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191424
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24732%77603
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%192140
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%191043
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191649
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208568
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%180074
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174919
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194739
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%175055
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180744
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173315
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192789
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180414
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%208065
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192539
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193254
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77562
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77637
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%180100
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192697
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173176
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%180095
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173742
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77812
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190875
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174683
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191505
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%181096
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77764
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181149
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%77999
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194811
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194867
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174276
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83682
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375328
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56820
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1168452
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159922
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1168075
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56192
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%493984
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%811132
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19729
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%929317
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%186996
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3261137
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24717
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27765
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4056089
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3439250
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%797081
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%643008
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332678
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136099
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186197
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11087
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25315
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24375
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24282
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11017
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24748
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11213
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10960
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11200
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26607
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5916
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11049
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24692
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24556
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051676
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11098
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11087
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24356
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6018
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24173
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24676
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26626
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11401
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6445
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26583
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6467
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11112
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11158
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6419
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5534222
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5765184
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5762543
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8888330
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8884269
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3161875
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67363
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2395850
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2312949
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1048493
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3439250
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159922
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%929317
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3261137
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%811132
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4056089
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33368
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33412
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33485
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33428
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33531
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33277
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33423
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33682
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33626
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33355
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33353
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33535
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33299
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33600
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33560
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33511
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33491
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33176
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33226
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33424
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33568
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33291
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33180
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33488
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33457
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33376
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33302
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33141
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%797081
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33309
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332678
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186197
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%643008
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%493984
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78711
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136099
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1011333
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515015
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1093210
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1009572
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1172419
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1395205
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1231971
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%795124
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%785831
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1027684
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1011434
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309004
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1026979
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1028185
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1007714
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1369938
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1173370
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%741602
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67363
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6467
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11112
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5999
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6018
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10743
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11200
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6419
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11430
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1051676
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24173
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11158
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10799
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11017
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11113
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11049
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11264
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24748
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24356
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11937
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10960
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11401
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5916
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11213
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12849
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6445
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24282
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11120
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10954
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9759
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11100
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24375
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11087
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24556
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10737
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10545
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19338
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11126
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10533
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11879
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11038
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10461
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24676
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12985
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18633
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24692
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10468
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11843
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12857
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10610
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11785
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11087
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1168075
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375328
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5379
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11633
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10513
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159922
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186197
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%811132
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4251
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1168452
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%929317
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%797081
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3261137
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309344
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67363
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181985
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30693
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41754
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181167
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182789
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26433
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30143
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62369
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62442
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62418
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30443
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30263
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42099
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42201
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30657
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26292
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62238
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30493
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30474
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62249
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62271
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29667
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30516
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42243
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17205
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24375
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26626
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24676
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6467
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24282
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54241
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375328
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26753
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24692
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27234
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24173
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24556
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27085
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159922
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6445
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24356
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24748
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1168075
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26607
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6419
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1168452
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54570
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26916
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26583
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3261137
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%811132
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%929317
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%493984
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8283
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27765
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4056089
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%643008
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3439250
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332678
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%797081
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12985
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10954
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186197
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19338
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11126
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67363
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309344
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181149
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%181096
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181167
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%180100
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194739
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193254
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192539
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180744
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190875
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%180095
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192789
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173176
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%208065
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191505
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208568
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%181985
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%180074
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191424
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173315
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194811
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182789
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191649
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192697
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%192140
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%191043
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194867
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174276
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180414
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173742
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83682
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54241
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1168075
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375328
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159922
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1168452
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54570
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27765
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4056089
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%929317
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%811132
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%493984
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3261137
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19729
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24717
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3439250
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%643008
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%797081
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332678
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136099
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186197
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11038
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24356
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10799
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051676
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11049
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6419
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11120
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10737
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19338
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11112
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10533
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10461
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18633
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11158
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10545
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11251
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24692
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24375
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9759
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11087
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10743
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6018
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24556
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11430
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10513
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5916
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11401
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309344
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67363
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30693
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11038
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11113
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11126
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26626
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11112
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24282
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11264
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11251
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24676
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26936
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5916
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30493
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26292
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30474
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10960
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11430
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27085
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11213
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11049
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26753
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24556
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26583
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27234
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26433
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24356
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25315
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24748
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26916
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10799
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11158
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6419
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11401
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30443
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6467
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11087
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10954
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26607
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6445
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1051676
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11098
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5999
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27136
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11200
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24692
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11120
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24173
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24375
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6018
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11017
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159922
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375328
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5379
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5408
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1168075
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1168452
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3261137
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4056089
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1682
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%929317
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%493984
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%811132
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8283
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%643008
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18633
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%797081
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332678
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136099
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186197
DeviasAssassinApple100%76260
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3648634%106884
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395554%309344
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395414%67363
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163612%26292
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163412%208065
DeviasElite YetiGladius163072%26753
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26936
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162552%30693
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162522%30657
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162452%30516
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162192%24676
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161962%24748
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161892%30493
DeviasElite YetiFlail161882%27085
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiBlade161852%208568
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161842%62249
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161752%30143
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161682%42243
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161612%26583
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161572%181167
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161532%42535
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161512%27234
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161482%182789
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161482%62442
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25315
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161352%24692
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161322%194739
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161132%62369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161132%26626
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161092%42099
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161012%30474
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160852%30443
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160822%181985
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160782%29667
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160612%26916
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160582%42201
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160472%24356
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160332%27136
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160252%26607
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160132%62418
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160052%24282
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159902%24173
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159712%194811
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159712%62271
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159462%41754
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159312%62238
DeviasElite YetiSpear159262%26433
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159212%30263
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159152%42001
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158832%24375
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121171%17205
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379901%159922
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1168452
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177441%375328
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277431%54570
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76901%1168075
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54241
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%811132
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%929317
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3439250
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4056089
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8283
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27765
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%493984
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3261137
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76260
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19729
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%643008
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%797081
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332678
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136099
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186197
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10234829%8291
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9774
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8360
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99624100%9774
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67363
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24676
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6018
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27136
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26607
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27234
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11401
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6467
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6419
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26936
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26753
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26626
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24282
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24375
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26583
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11200
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11017
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24748
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11430
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24356
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27085
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26916
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24173
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1051676
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5916
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26433
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6445
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5999
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11251
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24692
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11049
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11158
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11213
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11087
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11112
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10960
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11120
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11087
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11098
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11100
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10513
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11126
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10954
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10533
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10737
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11113
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10743
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11264
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10799
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11038
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1168452
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159922
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10468
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375328
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5408
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9759
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5379
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1168075
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4056089
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%929317
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%811132
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3261137
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332678
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%643008
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%493984
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%797081
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136099
DeviasHommerdApple100%76260
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186197
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67363
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25315
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11633
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6445
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9759
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10960
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24375
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11843
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10954
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11087
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11038
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11120
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11017
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26607
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11264
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5999
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24692
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11049
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24356
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24173
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11251
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11112
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10461
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24676
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26753
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11100
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11113
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11937
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6018
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10743
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11401
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10610
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11126
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27136
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24282
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27234
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1051676
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11213
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10799
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7731%10533
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11098
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26626
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10737
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7671%11879
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11430
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27085
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11158
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11200
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24748
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10513
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10468
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26583
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5916
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6419
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6467
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11785
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10545
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1168452
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159922
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5379
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375328
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1168075
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5408
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%929317
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%811132
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%493984
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1682
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3261137
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%643008
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%797081
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136099
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332678
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186197
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76260
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67363
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431184
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77562
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52197
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77999
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180744
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52294
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51968
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64093
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173315
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180095
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173742
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175055
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283335
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180414
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174683
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77764
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67796
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77637
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173176
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181149
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52139
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174919
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283666
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77812
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77603
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281579
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181096
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180100
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174276
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64480
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283252
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64485
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64245
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65979
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%180074
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21686
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192140
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191649
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159922
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192539
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56192
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3261137
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191043
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56820
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191505
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192789
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186996
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182789
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375328
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192697
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190875
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1168452
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191424
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%811132
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%929317
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4056089
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1168075
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193254
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3439250
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%493984
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24717
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19729
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332678
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%797081
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%643008
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76260
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186197
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2061848
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307135%797081
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24748
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25315
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30374%24375
DeviasWormRing of Ice30254%26607
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26583
DeviasWormGladius30034%26753
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24356
DeviasWormBronze Armor29644%24676
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24173
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24282
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26626
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24692
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29034%24556
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67363
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159922
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5408
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375328
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1168452
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1168075
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14851%5379
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10743
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11049
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11213
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11112
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11264
DeviasWormBow4591%11100
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6419
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11937
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10737
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1051676
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11251
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11113
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11843
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10610
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12985
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11430
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11158
DeviasWormMace4361%9759
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19338
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10461
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11200
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11120
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12857
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10468
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5916
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11879
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10545
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5999
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11087
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10799
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6445
DeviasWormKatana4221%6467
DeviasWormKris4221%10513
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10533
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6018
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12849
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11126
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11785
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11633
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11401
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11017
DeviasWormRapier4051%10954
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11087
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11038
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10960
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%811132
DeviasWormRena +32440%929317
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1682
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%493984
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3261137
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%643008
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332678
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%797081
DeviasWormApple380%76260
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136099
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186197
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67363
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309344
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30443
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42535
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42201
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25315
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27085
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26753
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26607
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42243
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29667
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27234
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42099
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30493
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26292
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27136
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30263
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30474
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26583
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26936
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30657
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26626
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30143
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41754
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26916
DeviasYetiElven Axe12672%30693
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26433
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30516
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24692
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42001
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17205
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24676
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24375
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24282
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5999
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11087
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6467
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11200
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11401
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11017
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24356
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11087
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11251
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5916
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6445
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24556
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11120
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11158
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11430
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11049
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24173
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1051676
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6018
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6419
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24748
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11213
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159922
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5408
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5379
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375328
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1168452
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1168075
DeviasYetiRena +32920%929317
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%811132
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4056089
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3261137
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8283
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%493984
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1682
DeviasYetiImp1010%3439250
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%643008
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332678
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27765
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%797081
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136099
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186197
DeviasYetiApple60%76260
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11785
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12857
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11937
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19338
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11879
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18633
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10545
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10610
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12849
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11843
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10461
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12985
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11633
NoriaAgonApple2939%76260
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10799
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10468
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11113
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11112
NoriaAgonMace642%9759
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18633
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11251
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10743
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10737
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10545
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11158
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11633
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5999
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11120
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11213
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11785
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11126
NoriaAgonRapier572%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10461
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12849
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11937
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10533
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11264
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12985
NoriaAgonKris552%10513
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5916
NoriaAgonKatana532%6467
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12857
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11200
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6445
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11017
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11430
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11098
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11843
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1051676
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11401
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11038
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11087
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19338
NoriaAgonBow502%11100
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6419
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10610
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10960
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11049
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11879
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11087
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6018
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4251
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5408
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5379
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1168075
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1682
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375328
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1168452
NoriaAgonRena +3100%929317
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%811132
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%493984
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%797081
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186197
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%643008
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136099
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332678
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3261137
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76260
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11038
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11098
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11264
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11112
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10799
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11100
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10954
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11113
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10960
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4646%11126
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11633
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12849
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18633
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10743
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12985
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10545
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9759
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11843
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10610
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19338
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12857
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10513
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10737
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11879
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11937
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10461
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5408
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10533
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4251
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%493984
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5379
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1168452
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375328
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1168075
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%811132
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%929317
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3261137
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%643008
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332678
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136099
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186197
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%797081
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76260
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7367%19338
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6956%11785
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10610
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11937
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18633
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6666%11879
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10461
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6576%12849
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12857
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10545
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6356%12985
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11843
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5985%11633
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%493984
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4251
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1168452
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375328
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1168075
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5408
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5379
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%929317
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%811132
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%797081
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332678
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3261137
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186197
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136099
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%643008
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3724435%106884
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76260
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10468
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18633
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11879
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19338
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11264
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11038
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12849
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10533
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12857
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10461
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10743
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10513
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9759
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10545
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10610
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11633
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11843
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11126
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10737
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11937
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12985
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11113
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11100
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5379
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375328
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%493984
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1168075
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5408
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%929317
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%811132
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1168452
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3261137
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136099
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186197
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332678
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%797081
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%643008
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76260
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6018
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11401
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1051676
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11017
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11430
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5999
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11251
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11049
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11100
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5916
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11200
NoriaForest MonKris322%10513
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10533
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10610
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12985
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11843
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11937
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11120
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11112
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12857
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11158
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10545
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10799
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19338
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11879
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11087
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12849
NoriaForest MonMace242%9759
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11633
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11213
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11264
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10468
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10461
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11113
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11785
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11038
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11126
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10954
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11098
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11087
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1168075
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10737
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10743
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18633
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4251
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10960
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5408
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375328
NoriaForest MonRena +381%929317
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5379
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1168452
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%493984
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%797081
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1682
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%811132
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3261137
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%643008
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76260
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19338
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12985
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191115%12849
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12857
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18633
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%493984
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4251
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1168452
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375328
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1168075
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5379
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5408
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%811132
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%929317
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3261137
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%643008
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%797081
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332678
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136099
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186197
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261332%8291
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9774
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8360
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88080100%8360
NoriaHunterApple20712%76260
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10737
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12857
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11264
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10545
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10610
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11112
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10960
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10461
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11430
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11126
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11017
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11785
NoriaHunterRapier412%10954
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1051676
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10533
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10468
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11213
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11113
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12985
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10743
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11633
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11843
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11120
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11038
NoriaHunterMace352%9759
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11087
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12849
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11401
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11098
NoriaHunterBow332%11100
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19338
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11879
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11087
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11251
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10799
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18633
NoriaHunterKris312%10513
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11937
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375328
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4251
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5408
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1168452
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1168075
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5379
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%929317
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%493984
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%811132
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%643008
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332678
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186197
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1682
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136099
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443027%18633
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443027%19338
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76260
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%493984
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4251
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5408
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375328
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5379
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1168075
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1168452
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%929317
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%811132
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%797081
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332678
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3261137
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136099
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%643008
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186197
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76260
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24748
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11401
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11633
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6419
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10513
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11098
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9759
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5999
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19338
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11126
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24356
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10960
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12849
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11049
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11879
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11158
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11251
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11100
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6018
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11017
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10737
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11430
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11843
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11937
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24375
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11200
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11213
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11112
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11120
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1051676
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12857
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10610
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10468
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11113
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10461
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11264
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10743
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10799
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6467
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12985
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11785
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18633
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11087
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10545
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11087
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24282
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24676
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5916
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6445
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10533
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1168452
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159922
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5379
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1168075
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375328
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5408
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%929317
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%811132
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%493984
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3261137
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%643008
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%797081
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136099
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332678
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186197
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless316936%797081
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1025582
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%935920
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642767
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641287
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1111178
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%910299
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1073776
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1023593
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1051676
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1388312
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1168452
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025442
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1072806
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1024987
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2312949
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936688
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176506
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642027
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938319
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055758
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%872928
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1027636
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255954%431184
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283335
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147732%52197
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173742
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308444
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310105
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308037
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52294
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77562
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147082%77999
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146982%174683
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283252
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146422%64485
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308783
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308151
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146322%174919
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77764
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283666
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146162%173176
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51968
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65979
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64245
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146012%64480
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145932%308649
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%175055
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145712%77603
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281579
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52139
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145442%174276
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145332%77637
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311901
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144902%64093
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173315
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144522%67796
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77812
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1388312
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477621%21686
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159922
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375328
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1168075
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56192
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56820
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1168452
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186996
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3261137
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%811132
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%929317
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24717
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3439250
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4056089
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%493984
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%643008
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%797081
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332678
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136099
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186197
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267344%431184
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155732%67796
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155462%77603
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%77999
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283666
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%935920
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283252
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77764
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52197
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154552%52139
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154482%936688
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154442%310105
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154422%64485
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154342%308783
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281579
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311901
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642027
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77812
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154072%308037
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153982%52294
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153772%938319
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77562
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153682%308444
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641692
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153392%641287
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308649
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642767
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51968
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64480
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64245
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65979
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308151
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283335
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64093
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77637
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1388312
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21686
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159922
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176506
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56820
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176292
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1168452
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375328
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1168075
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56192
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24717
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%929317
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%811132
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24380%186996
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3261137
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3439250
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4056089
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%493984
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%797081
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%643008
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332678
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136099
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186197
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30516
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30263
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30493
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42201
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42001
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62442
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62271
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27234
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27085
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30693
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26916
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62249
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62418
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30143
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30443
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42535
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62369
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42243
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30657
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42099
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26292
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29667
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41754
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62238
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24748
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11049
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26607
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30474
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6419
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24282
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24375
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11158
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24356
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26626
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26753
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6445
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11200
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6467
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5916
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26583
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8283
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24676
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24692
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247274%431184
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1111178
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1051676
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%910299
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308151
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308444
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641692
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642767
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1030734
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055758
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936688
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%938319
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223163%1027636
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%935920
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1025582
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222903%641287
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308783
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222663%1025442
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308037
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222093%642027
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311901
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222043%1024987
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310105
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308649
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220063%1023593
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1388312
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2312949
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176506
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159922
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1168452
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375328
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176292
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1168075
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%186996
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3439250
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%811132
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%929317
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3261137
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4056089
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81948
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%643008
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%493984
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%797081
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332678
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136099
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186197
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22368234%431184
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987184%1055758
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863113%1051676
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756303%311901
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756033%283252
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754243%283666
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753813%308649
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753363%308783
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752293%283335
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750533%938319
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749563%1025582
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749373%642767
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748983%1027636
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748893%1024987
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748873%1023593
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748713%642027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748353%936688
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748243%308444
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747783%308151
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747703%641692
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747093%641287
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744903%935920
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744443%281579
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743883%1025442
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742293%1030734
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741793%308037
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739613%310105
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194422%1388312
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719251%2312949
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484101%3261137
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477701%159922
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464201%1168452
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463261%176292
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462951%375328
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462851%1168075
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462081%176506
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4056089
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3439250
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235740%811132
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232330%929317
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226070%186996
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%81948
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%643008
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37790%797081
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31840%332678
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%136099
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%186197
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%493984
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42001
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62418
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41754
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29667
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181167
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194867
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62271
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62369
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194811
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42201
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30143
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62249
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62442
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62238
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182789
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42099
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30693
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181985
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30474
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30657
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30493
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208568
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194739
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208065
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30516
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27765
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8283
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19729
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143984%431184
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055758
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117073%1051676
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1025582
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113003%1027636
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1025442
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110943%1023593
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109853%1024987
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91553%642027
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308649
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308037
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90873%64485
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%935920
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283335
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90453%283666
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64480
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308444
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89683%311901
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642767
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89543%938319
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89483%641287
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89243%308151
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89203%281579
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89073%64093
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88273%308783
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87973%310105
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87943%936688
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87893%283252
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64245
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87523%641692
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672742%1388312
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544261%2312949
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159922
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27901%1168452
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27831%1168075
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%375328
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176292
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176506
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%186996
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3261137
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713980%811132
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%929317
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3439250
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4056089
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%643008
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%797081
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81948
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332678
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%493984
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136099
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186197
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208568
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24375
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42243
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24173
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62369
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431184
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64480
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174683
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175055
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52197
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191505
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77764
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180414
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180744
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52139
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51968
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77603
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65979
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77999
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180095
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191424
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173742
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1388312
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52294
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64485
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181149
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77562
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181096
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77637
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180074
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173315
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67796
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174919
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190875
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173176
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180100
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191043
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21686
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64093
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77812
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174276
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64245
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56192
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56820
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159922
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1168452
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375328
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1168075
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4056089
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%929317
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%811132
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24717
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3439250
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186996
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136099
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3261137
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%797081
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19729
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%643008
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332678
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431184
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67796
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77637
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174276
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174919
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192539
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180414
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208065
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191043
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192697
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192140
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191649
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191505
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77999
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181149
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181096
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173742
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191424
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180744
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180074
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173315
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192789
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77603
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77764
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175055
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77812
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194867
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180100
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77562
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174683
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193254
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208568
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173176
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190875
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65979
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180095
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1388312
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83682
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56820
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159922
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1168075
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1168452
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56192
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375328
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%811132
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%929317
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%493984
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186996
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3261137
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19729
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27765
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24717
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3439250
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4056089
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%797081
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%643008
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332678
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136099
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186197
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11200
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10799
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5916
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10533
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10513
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11251
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5999
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10461
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6018
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11087
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6445
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11112
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24748
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10954
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24556
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6419
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26583
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11937
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10743
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9759
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24173
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11158
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051676
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11087
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24692
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24375
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24282
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10610
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11785
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10737
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11430
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25315
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11049
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11264
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11401
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11633
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26916
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11843
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24676
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26753
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24356
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11098
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27085
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27136
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11213
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10960
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11038
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11120
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11113
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26607
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10468
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6467
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26626
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11126
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11879
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11100
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27234
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11017
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10545
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641287
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2529508
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5433683
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2062638
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2061848
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5432918
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1834642
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3210800
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5436418
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1234833
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1241001
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2060803
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1800100
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2060371
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1802184
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3836157
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2058211
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1891983
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2395850
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2312949
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4056089
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1048493
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1168075
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3261137
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673625
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159922
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674048
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1168452
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3439250
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%929317
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120634
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%811132
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216591
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98603
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%643008
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%797081
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%493984
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332678
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78711
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136099
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186197
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379097
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168172
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327003
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1026848
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309004
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1377732
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1416858
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%798851
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271214
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1309763
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337484
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%981242
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418709
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%857731
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1281866
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022057
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1331564
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427552
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1376996
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022800
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1329600
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416363
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99489
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71469
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87297
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1369938
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2060371
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1395205
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1231971
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2060803
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2058211
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2061848
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2062638
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1368831
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1891983
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1027684
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%741602
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2395850
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%784697
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1006712
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1009572
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1055273
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1011333
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%785831
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1093210
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1172419
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1010612
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%741498
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1026979
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1171541
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1173370
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1011434
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1028185
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%795124
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1007714
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3261137
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2312949
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4056089
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3439250
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496479
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673625
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392109
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159922
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515015
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1309763
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674048
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327003
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1309004
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1168452
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391436
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1168075
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%929317
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%811132
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120634
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115222
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98603
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216591
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95504
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%797081
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%643008
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332678
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136099
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%493984
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78711
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186197
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1073536
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%795291
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%789559
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%795026
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1026689
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1057848
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%795585
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1027741
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%789648
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%753026
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%790721
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%788720
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%981242
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1073776
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1111178
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1021697
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1072806
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%745730
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%737389
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81948
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330530%785831
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330180%1369938
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330150%1009572
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330010%1026979
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329930%1173370
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329920%2061848
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329610%2060803
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329340%1007714
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328870%1395205
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328830%741498
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328770%1011333
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328730%1172419
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328620%1231971
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328360%2058211
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328260%2062638
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328120%1010612
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328080%1055273
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327820%784697
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327640%1171541
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327620%741602
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327550%795124
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327380%1027684
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326940%1368831
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326740%1028185
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326540%1006712
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326040%2060371
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324920%1011434
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316220%1891983
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156310%2395850
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596280%2312949
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3261137
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159922
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761690%674048
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1168452
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761040%673625
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60940%1168075
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4056089
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338670%929317
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115222
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%811132
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95504
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3439250
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216591
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13770%120634
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12420%98603
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%797081
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%643008
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332678
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78711
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136099
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186197
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%493984
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1057848
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%981242
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%857731
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%789559
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%789648
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%795026
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1026689
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%795291
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%753026
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1073776
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1072806
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%745730
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737389
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1027741
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1073536
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%788720
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1021697
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%795585
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%790721
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%798851
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81948
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99489
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1891983
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%741498
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1800100
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2062638
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2060803
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1231971
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2061848
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2058211
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1368831
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%741602
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1234833
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1802184
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2529508
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2060371
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%784697
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1241001
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1395205
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1834642
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1369938
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%785831
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2395850
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2312949
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3439250
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1048493
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159922
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1168452
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674048
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673625
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1168075
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3261137
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%929317
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%811132
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95504
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216591
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120634
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%643008
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78711
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332678
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%797081
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98603
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136099
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186197
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%493984
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%789648
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022800
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1026689
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%857731
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%753026
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026848
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%798851
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%981242
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%790721
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%788720
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1027741
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281866
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331564
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%789559
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%737389
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%795026
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%745730
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4056089
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5534222
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5433683
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5436418
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5762543
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5432918
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5765184
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3836157
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3210800
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3161875
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3439250
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3261137
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2395850
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2312949
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4056089
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%745730
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1057848
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%789559
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1026689
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%790721
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%795026
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%753026
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%795291
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%737389
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1073536
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%788720
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1027741
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1073776
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1021697
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1072806
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%910299
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%789648
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%795585
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1111178
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1048493
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159922
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%872928
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%493984
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%929317
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%811132
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1168075
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%797081
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332678
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1168452
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%643008
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375328
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109007
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108791
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186197
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%784697
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1800100
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%741498
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1802184
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2058211
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1369938
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%741602
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1834642
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%785831
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1368831
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2060803
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1241001
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%795124
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136099
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2061848
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1395205
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2062638
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1231971
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2060371
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1234833
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99489
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1891983
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186996
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78711
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1010612
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1011434
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1026979
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1006712
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1007714
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1027684
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1011333
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1055273
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1028185
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1009572
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81948
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496479
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515015
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309004
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271214
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327003
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392109
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1173370
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1171541
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1172419
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391436
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1093210
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1309763
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673625
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95504
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674048
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98603
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216591
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77999
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51968
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120634
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190875
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191424
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192697
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180414
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52197
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192789
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180074
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87297
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77603
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174276
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191649
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77812
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173176
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174683
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65979
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181149
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173315
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192539
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193254
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175055
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77764
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67796
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77637
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52294
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180744
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173742
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191043
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192140
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174919
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77562
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180100
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181096
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52139
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180095
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281866
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%981242
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%857731
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1329600
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24717
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14080514
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8888330
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8884269
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11119196
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3439250
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4056089
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3161875
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3261137
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2395850
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2312949
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1048493
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159922
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%929317
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418709
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427552
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1026848
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1027741
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%811132
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022057
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%981242
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1168172
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022800
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1329600
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%790721
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1026689
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1331564
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%789648
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1057848
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1416858
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%798851
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%737389
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%788720
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416363
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%789559
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1281866
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%745730
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337484
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%857731
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406334
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1834642
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1800100
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1802184
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5433683
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2529508
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5432918
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5436418
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3836157
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3210800
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5534222
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%493984
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%797081
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332678
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%643008
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186197
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1168075
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1168452
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1241001
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2062638
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1234833
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136099
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2058211
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2060803
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2061848
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111390
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2060371
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111647
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78711
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%741602
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1368831
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%795124
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%741498
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%785831
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%784697
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1395205
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1369938
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1028185
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1011434
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1055273
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1027684
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1009572
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1026979
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1007714
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1093210
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515015
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1006712
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1011333
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673625
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1171541
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496479
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1010612
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391436
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392109
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1173370
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674048
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1172419
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1891983
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120634
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87297
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115222
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1231971
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216591
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71469
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99489
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1309763
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309004
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327003
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271214
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1376996
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1377732
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98603
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52294
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308151
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641692
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64093
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52139
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65979
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67796
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95504
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%935920
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64245
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308649
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310105
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938319
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51968
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308037
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64485
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642767
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283666
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52197
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308783
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308444
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64480
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936688
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311901
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283252
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641287
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281579
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642027
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283335
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24717
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431184
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52294
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311901
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77637
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77999
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67796
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64485
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642027
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77562
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641692
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308037
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281579
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%935920
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77764
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308783
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938319
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936688
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52197
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283252
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283335
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64093
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642767
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52139
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64480
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6830%308151
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6810%64245
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77812
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77603
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51968
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641287
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310105
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308444
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283666
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65979
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308649
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21686
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176506
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159922
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375328
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56192
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1168452
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56820
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1168075
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176292
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24717
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3261137
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4056089
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186996
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%811132
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%929317
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3439250
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%493984
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%643008
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332678
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136099
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%797081
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186197
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26916
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62249
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62442
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42535
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30693
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30263
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62369
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27234
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26936
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27085
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24556
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11049
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27136
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24692
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41754
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11158
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29667
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30516
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24173
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42099
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6018
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30443
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30657
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42201
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6445
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26753
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24676
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24282
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6419
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42243
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5999
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30143
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26626
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30474
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30493
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24375
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6467
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1416858
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1377732
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%798851
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1331564
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379097
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1281866
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1168172
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427552
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1309004
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1329600
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%857731
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%981242
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1376996
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337484
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271214
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1309763
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022057
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327003
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418709
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416363
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022800
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1026848
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759891
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2312949
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159922
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1168452
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674048
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3439250
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673625
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3261137
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1168075
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99489
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%811132
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%929317
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4056089
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87297
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71469
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115222
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%643008
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%797081
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332678
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186197
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308444
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136099
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051676
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1024987
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308151
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308037
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311901
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1025582
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308783
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64093
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283252
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025442
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493984
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641287
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310105
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938319
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642027
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055758
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64245
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023593
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283335
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64480
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281579
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641692
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1800100
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1834642
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1802184
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%741602
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2060371
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%795124
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1231971
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1395205
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1234833
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2060803
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2061848
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1368831
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2062638
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2058211
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1369938
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%784697
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1241001
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%785831
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%741498
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1891983
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2395850
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1055273
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1026979
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1007714
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1010612
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1011333
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1027684
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1006712
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1028185
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1009572
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1011434
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2312949
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1048493
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1168075
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159922
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674048
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1168452
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673625
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4056089
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%929317
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3261137
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98603
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3439250
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%811132
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95504
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216591
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120634
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%797081
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%643008
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332678
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%493984
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78711
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136099
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186197
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1281866
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1329600
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1331564
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168172
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%795291
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%798851
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%981242
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1057848
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%795026
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1026689
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%790721
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%737389
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%788720
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%857731
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1027741
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%789648
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%753026
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%789559
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%745730
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%795585
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99489
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1055273
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1006712
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418709
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1027684
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391436
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1007714
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1309763
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427552
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1309004
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1009572
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1028185
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1011333
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1173370
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1172419
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1376996
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392109
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1379097
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1416858
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1377732
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337484
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1327003
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1171541
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271214
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1010612
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1093210
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1515015
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1026979
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16760%1496479
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1011434
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416363
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1891983
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2312949
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159922
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674048
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4056089
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1168075
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1168452
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673625
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%929317
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%811132
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3261137
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87297
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115222
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95504
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%643008
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%797081
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332678
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3439250
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71469
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78711
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136099
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98603
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1051676
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186197
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1021697
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%910299
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1024987
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1072806
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1073776
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%493984
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1073536
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938319
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1027636
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1111178
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1023593
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055758
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936688
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1025582
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025442
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1030734
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%935920
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2062638
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2061848
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1834642
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2058211
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2529508
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1800100
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3210800
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2060803
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1241001
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1395205
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3836157
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2060371
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1369938
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1231971
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1234833
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1802184
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1368831
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1891983
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2395850
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2312949
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3261137
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4056089
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1048493
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3439250
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159922
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1168452
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673625
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674048
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1168075
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%929317
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98603
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120634
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%811132
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216591
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%797081
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%643008
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332678
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136099
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%493984
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78711
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337484
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186197
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%798851
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168172
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427552
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1057848
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1027741
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1026848
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022800
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1329600
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022057
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1331564
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1416858
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1281866
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379097
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416363
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1026689
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1377732
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%981242
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%857731
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%789559
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1376996
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418709
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%795585
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%737389
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%789648
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%745730
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87297
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%790721
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115222
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%788720
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8884269
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5765184
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5762543
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8888330
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5534222
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4056089
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3439250
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3161875
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2395850
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2312949
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3261137
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%493984
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1048493
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159922
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%929317
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%811132
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%797081
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%643008
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332678
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186197
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136099
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78711
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1231971
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1395205
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2061848
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1369938
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2060371
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1368831
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2062638
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2058211
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2060803
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1172419
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1026979
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1011333
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%795124
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%741498
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1027684
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%785831
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1010612
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%741602
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1006712
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1009572
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1171541
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1173370
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1028185
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1011434
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1093210
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%784697
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1007714
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1055273
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392109
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327003
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515015
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309004
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391436
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1309763
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496479
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115222
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98603
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120634
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216591
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95504
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3836157
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2529508
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1834642
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5436418
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1802184
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5433683
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3210800
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5534222
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5432918
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1800100
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2395850
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2060371
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2062638
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2058211
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1234833
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2061848
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2060803
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1241001
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2312949
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4056089
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1048493
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3261137
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159922
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1168075
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673625
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1168452
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674048
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120634
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%929317
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3439250
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216591
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%811132
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332678
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%797081
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%643008
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136099
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78711
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186197
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%493984
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271214
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1331564
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1377732
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496479
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1309763
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391436
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337484
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1376996
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1281866
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022800
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1416858
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309004
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427552
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418709
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1329600
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327003
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1026848
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515015
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392109
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022057
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168172
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416363
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379097
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759891
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1027741
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%857731
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1057848
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%798851
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3439250
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%981242
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1026689
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2312949
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159922
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674048
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1168075
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99489
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673625
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95504
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1168452
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115222
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3261137
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4056089
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%929317
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%811132
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71469
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%643008
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87297
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332678
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%797081
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186197
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283666
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136099
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641692
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1024987
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283252
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025442
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1023593
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308444
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308649
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642767
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%935920
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938319
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%910299
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308151
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311901
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81948
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055758
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308783
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283335
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18000209%14080514
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17996109%11119196
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17991479%4620371
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4503392%8888330
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4491732%8884269
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722411%4056089
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71977561%3161875
ArenaSchriker7Imp1435131%3439250
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1345541%3261137
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1972711%2395850
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5597030%2312949
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%493984
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487790%1048493
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3394090%159922
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243830%929317
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196710%811132
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69900%332678
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69040%643008
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68430%797081
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52350%186197
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34650%136099
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28860%78711
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5433683
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21550%5432918
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21520%3836157
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5436418
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3880%1800100
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2060803
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1231971
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2058211
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1241001
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1234833
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3210800
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2061848
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2529508
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2062638
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1834642
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2060371
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1802184
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120634
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216591
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98603
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5041213%2060371
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5040703%2062638
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5038563%1802184
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5033983%2061848
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5032173%2060803
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5031493%3210800
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5030973%1800100
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5029473%2058211
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5029143%5433683
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5026033%1241001
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5022493%5432918
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5021853%2529508
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5021073%5436418
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5020773%1834642
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5019693%3836157
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5009743%1234833
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63340372%1891983
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61674761%1388312
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11636501%2395850
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51014601%2312949
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858741%3261137
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823291%1048493
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye647860%1168075
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646610%673625
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645020%1168452
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7644910%674048
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4056089
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3439250
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408870%929317
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333470%811132
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314870%216591
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283320%120634
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193620%98603
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%493984
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83210%643008
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83000%797081
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65430%332678
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48150%78711
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44590%136099
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25300%186197
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416363
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022800
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%857731
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1309763
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337484
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1281866
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1026848
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1331564
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%981242
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1376996
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418709
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1416858
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271214
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427552
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1329600
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327003
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%798851
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309004
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168172
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379097
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1022057
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1377732
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99489
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87297
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115222
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71469
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11113
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5408
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24356
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309344
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11126
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11087
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27234
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11120
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11200
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314814%309344
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216683%181149
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216553%180744
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216333%194811
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216043%181167
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215973%180074
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215823%192140
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215803%208065
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215643%62369
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215483%182789
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215473%62238
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215073%193254
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214863%62418
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214843%190875
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214593%191424
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214463%180414
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214263%181096
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214153%192789
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214103%194739
AtlansBahamutBlade213963%208568
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213503%180100
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213463%62442
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213413%62271
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213403%181985
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213363%62249
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213143%192697
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213033%191505
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212903%191043
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212893%194867
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212223%191649
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212093%180095
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210863%192539
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159872%1388312
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395051%83682
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262251%54241
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262241%54570
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162111%375328
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60571%1168452
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60401%1168075
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41601%3261137
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731770%811132
AtlansBahamutRena +330240%929317
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26210%27765
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%493984
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17290%8283
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4056089
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19729
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3439250
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8310%24717
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5970%797081
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%643008
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332678
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%136099
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%186197
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11843
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10533
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6419
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11430
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12849
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10954
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11049
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24356
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5999
AtlansBahamutKris140%10513
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11113
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10960
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11785
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11633
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11120
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10545
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24173
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5916
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24375
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24748
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10743
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10468
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10737
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6018
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11879
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11017
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24556
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11937
AtlansBahamutMace110%9759
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11087
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11038
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6445
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10610
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19338
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6467
AtlansBahamutBow100%11100
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11251
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11401
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12985
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051676
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11213
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11098
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10799
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18633
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11158
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12857
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24282
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11200
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11264
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11112
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10461
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11126
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11087
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24676
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6519004%5765184
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6518714%5433683
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6514474%2529508
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6513594%5534222
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6513254%5762543
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6512154%3210800
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6510294%5436418
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6502644%3836157
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6498884%5432918
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72672372%3161875
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61342721%1388312
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11316751%2395850
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria902631%3261137
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel863461%4056089
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker818131%1800100
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm814131%1802184
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade810861%1834642
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5807371%2312949
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0654300%1048493
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova526710%216591
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key520480%1168452
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7520140%673625
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7517650%674048
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516740%1168075
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3439250
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331160%929317
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269110%811132
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136300%332678
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66400%797081
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66230%643008
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39280%78711
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35880%136099
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%493984
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20150%186197
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022057
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1027684
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418709
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1309763
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1011333
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1010612
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1055273
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1377732
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271214
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022800
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337484
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1173370
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327003
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1026979
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515015
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391436
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1093210
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427552
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1376996
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379097
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1171541
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1009572
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496479
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1172419
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416363
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309004
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1028185
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1026848
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1416858
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1011434
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392109
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71469
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87297
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95504
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115222
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99489
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12229936%5432918
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12206616%5433683
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12200006%5534222
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12198946%5762543
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12195076%5436418
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12186716%5765184
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73153062%3161875
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3050972%3210800
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3044602%3836157
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3439250
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61592551%1388312
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11557591%2395850
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4056089
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5959740%2312949
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0779370%1048493
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747160%3261137
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning535830%493984
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388400%929317
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317370%811132
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100790%643008
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100450%332678
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99650%797081
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74930%186197
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52310%136099
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45470%78711
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1171541
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1010612
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1055273
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%785831
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1011333
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515015
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1006712
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1392109
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496479
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1007714
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1309763
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1011434
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1027684
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%741498
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1172419
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1026979
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1173370
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1093210
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%784697
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1028185
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%741602
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1327003
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271214
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391436
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1009572
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%795124
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309004
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87297
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98603
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115222
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95504
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120634
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622310516%14080514
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415285311%8888330
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414940811%8884269
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414574711%11119196
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12850273%4056089
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3439250
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178963%3261137
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77267472%3161875
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63664611%1388312
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13581791%2395850
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52211321%2312949
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01794970%1048493
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893220%929317
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728790%811132
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%493984
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230610%797081
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229720%332678
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228390%643008
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171240%186197
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117110%136099
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106080%78711
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1834642
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1802184
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9830%1800100
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1231971
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2058211
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%741498
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2062638
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2060371
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1369938
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8960%785831
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1395205
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%784697
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2060803
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1368831
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1234833
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%741602
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%795124
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1241001
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2061848
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1028185
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1055273
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1007714
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1027684
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1010612
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1011434
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1006712
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1009572
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1026979
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1011333
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98603
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95504
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216591
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120634
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62369
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42099
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27234
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27085
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27136
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26607
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309344
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24748
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62418
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30474
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26583
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24556
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24676
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24692
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181985
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1388312
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181167
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54570
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24282
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194811
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26916
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62249
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30657
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62271
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182789
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208568
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42243
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30143
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19729
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1168075
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26292
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194739
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30516
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41754
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24375
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54241
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%797081
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%929317
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62238
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24356
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17205
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19338
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18633
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%493984
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12849
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12857
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12985
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114413100%14761
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3100785%1111178
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2819194%1073776
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2814884%910299
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2814554%1027636
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2814434%938319
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2814254%1073536
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2814004%642767
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2812394%1072806
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2810644%1051676
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2809994%641692
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2808164%1025442
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2806254%642027
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806024%935920
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2805664%1055758
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2805184%641287
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2805084%1030734
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2803494%936688
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2802654%1025582
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802004%1023593
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2798574%1024987
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32540944%872928
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61272982%1388312
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767271%2312949
AtlansGreat BahaImp593921%3439250
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497091%375328
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495781%1168452
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495041%176506
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493451%1168075
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490591%176292
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345341%186996
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337291%3261137
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4056089
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256920%811132
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249930%929317
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119620%81948
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49180%643008
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48150%797081
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38920%332678
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%493984
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24380%136099
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186197
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182789
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62418
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42535
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190875
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194739
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42099
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191505
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62271
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62369
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41754
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194811
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208568
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42201
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62249
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191424
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192140
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42243
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208065
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192539
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%194867
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62442
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192789
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191043
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42001
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193254
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191649
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62238
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181985
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181167
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1290%192697
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8283
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27765
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24717
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19729
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%790721
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1073776
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%737389
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1057848
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1027741
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1026689
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%789648
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%910299
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%745730
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%795585
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1111178
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1021697
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%795026
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%788720
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1072806
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%753026
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1073536
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%795291
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%789559
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%872928
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2312949
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1388312
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375328
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109007
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108791
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1168075
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1168452
AtlansHydraRena +340%929317
AtlansHydraImp40%3439250
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4056089
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%811132
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%643008
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3261137
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178935%1111178
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177655%1051676
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177505%795026
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177345%1073536
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177335%1027636
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177085%1025442
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177065%1030734
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176905%910299
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176825%753026
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176535%1024987
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176195%1073776
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176185%795291
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176145%1021697
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176075%795585
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175915%1023593
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175345%1055758
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174935%1025582
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174655%1072806
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141984%872928
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670682%1388312
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543171%2312949
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128511%375328
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27831%1168075
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27371%1168452
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526741%109007
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526581%108791
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23531%81948
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22201%3261137
AtlansLizard KinImp21321%3439250
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4056089
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714720%811132
AtlansLizard KinRena +314150%929317
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%186996
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%493984
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%797081
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%643008
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%332678
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136099
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186197
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181096
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174919
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180100
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175055
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193254
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192140
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181149
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208065
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191649
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192697
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208568
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194739
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181985
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194811
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191424
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191505
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192539
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173176
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180074
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182789
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173742
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194867
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173315
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180414
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192789
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174683
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181167
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180744
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180095
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190875
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24717
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174276
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191043
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19729
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3050775%1030734
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3047485%1055758
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3046345%1025442
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3046205%1027636
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3045875%1051676
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3045255%1111178
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3045245%1024987
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3044315%936688
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3043605%1025582
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3043445%1073536
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3043045%1073776
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3042235%1021697
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3041205%938319
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3038515%1072806
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3036155%935920
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3033115%1023593
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3030205%910299
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32350554%872928
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61185642%1388312
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711631%2312949
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540831%3261137
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458651%1168452
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455131%176292
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454941%109007
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453301%176506
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453161%1168075
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452091%375328
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451841%108791
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451051%186996
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4056089
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231990%811132
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231920%929317
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214730%81948
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3439250
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51460%493984
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44950%643008
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44210%797081
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36810%332678
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23090%136099
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13930%186197
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190875
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181167
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180744
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192697
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62249
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62442
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208568
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180100
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62238
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191043
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181149
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193254
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194811
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191505
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191424
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208065
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%194867
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62418
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62369
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192140
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180074
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181096
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180414
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194739
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%180095
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191649
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182789
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181985
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62271
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192789
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192539
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27765
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8283
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19729
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24717
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52139
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64485
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431184
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936688
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641692
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1388312
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938319
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65979
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642767
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64093
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283335
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308649
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67796
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642027
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281579
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64245
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311901
AtlansSoldierImp13%3439250
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1168452
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181574%309344
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110362%194867
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109792%173176
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109762%173315
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109692%181149
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109282%181096
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109262%77562
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109252%194811
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109162%77999
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109152%174276
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109112%194739
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108962%192789
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108932%192539
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108902%77812
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108822%191505
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108782%174919
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108562%173742
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108532%191649
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108232%77637
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108222%191424
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108172%77603
AtlansValkyrieBlade108142%208568
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108132%180744
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108022%175055
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107742%77764
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107732%174683
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107672%193254
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107632%180100
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107512%180095
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107292%190875
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107132%180414
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107072%192140
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107002%208065
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106882%180074
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106182%192697
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106132%191043
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690042%1388312
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356491%83682
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36081%1168075
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35531%1168452
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335251%56820
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335221%56192
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135141%375328
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3261137
AtlansValkyrieRena +318340%929317
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17440%19729
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717200%811132
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4056089
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12970%186996
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12860%24717
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%493984
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3439250
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8460%27765
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%797081
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%643008
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%332678
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136099
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186197
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11098
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6445
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6467
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11087
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26583
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11430
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5916
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11158
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11401
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26626
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24375
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11049
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5999
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24692
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11200
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6419
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11120
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24282
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051676
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26753
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11251
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25315
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24356
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6018
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24748
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11087
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24676
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26607
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10960
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11213
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11112
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11745734%309344
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1150103%174276
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1148383%193254
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1145753%181985
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1143653%194739
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1143613%173742
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1143483%194811
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1143053%182789
AtlansVeparTower Shield1143013%192140
AtlansVeparBlade1142513%208568
AtlansVeparLight Spear1142433%181096
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1142323%192539
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1141613%192697
AtlansVeparBerdysh1141233%194867
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1141083%180414
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1141063%175055
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1141023%173176
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1140933%181149
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1140883%192789
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1140433%180095
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1140063%173315
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1139613%191505
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1139263%180744
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1138903%180100
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1138163%181167
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1137603%174683
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1137573%191649
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1137063%190875
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1136663%191424
AtlansVeparLight Saber1136183%191043
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1135653%174919
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1134233%208065
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1134053%180074
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6880992%1388312
AtlansVeparDevils Key677712%1168452
AtlansVeparDevils Eye677212%1168075
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530361%83682
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341351%54570
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339821%54241
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336551%56820
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335091%375328
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333631%56192
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174350%811132
AtlansVeparRena +3172620%929317
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168630%493984
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164900%27765
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125410%186996
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116430%3261137
AtlansVeparImp112880%3439250
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110030%19729
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91220%24717
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48750%4056089
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31210%643008
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31190%797081
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25930%332678
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17120%136099
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186197
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26583
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26626
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25315
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24375
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24173
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24692
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24748
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24556
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26607
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24676
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26753
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24356
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24282
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10461
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11049
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6445
AtlansVeparRapier330%10954
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10610
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11401
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19338
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11879
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6018
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10743
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5999
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1051676
AtlansVeparMace300%9759
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11430
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11120
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11087
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11087
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11112
AtlansVeparKris290%10513
AtlansVeparBow290%11100
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11633
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11843
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10960
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10545
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11251
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11126
AtlansVeparKatana260%6467
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6419
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12857
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5916
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10533
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11200
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12985
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11264
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11038
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11017
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12849
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10468
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11937
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11098
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10799
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11113
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10737
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11785
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11158
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11213
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1682
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309344
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427552
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1281866
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1027741
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1026689
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65553%857731
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65483%1418709
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%798851
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65033%1022800
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1329600
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1376996
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1377732
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1057848
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1331564
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%981242
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1022057
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1416363
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337484
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1026848
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1168172
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379097
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62703%1416858
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%759891
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1388312
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2312949
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%737389
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%789648
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%788720
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%745730
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%790721
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%789559
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%753026
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3261137
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%795026
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%795291
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111647
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1168452
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1168075
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%795585
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111390
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3439250
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%929317
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%811132
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4056089
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115222
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87297
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99489
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71469
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%643008
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%797081
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332678
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%493984
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136099
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186197
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105974%1057848
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99573%1021697
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99273%798851
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98603%790721
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98573%795026
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98553%981242
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants98323%1026689
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98173%789559
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98033%1072806
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98013%795291
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97923%745730
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97913%753026
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97483%737389
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97303%857731
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97123%795585
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96743%1027741
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96693%1073536
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96473%1073776
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96193%788720
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95823%789648
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386393%872928
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643331%1388312
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526891%2312949
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117731%375328
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617331%111390
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17211%1168452
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517101%108791
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616841%111647
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516611%109007
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1168075
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15161%3261137
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3439250
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4056089
TarkanBloody wolRena +38670%929317
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78360%811132
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6910%186996
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5850%81948
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5400%99489
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%643008
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1990%797081
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%493984
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332678
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%136099
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186197
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192140
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194867
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51968
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193254
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180744
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192697
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175055
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64245
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67796
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191649
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77764
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173742
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64485
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52197
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173176
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181096
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180074
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52294
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52139
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191505
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191424
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64480
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64093
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180095
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77637
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174276
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182789
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77603
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174683
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77562
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190875
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191043
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180414
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192789
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180100
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174919
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173315
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77999
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65979
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192539
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181149
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77812
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19729
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1055273
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496479
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1173370
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391436
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1026979
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1172419
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1416858
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1376996
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416363
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1007714
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1011333
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515015
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327003
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1377732
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1309763
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271214
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1011434
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1006712
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337484
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1171541
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1027684
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379097
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418709
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1009572
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1093210
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1891983
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1010612
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427552
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309004
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392109
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1028185
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1388312
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1168075
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1168452
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4056089
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2312949
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674048
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673625
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87297
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115222
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811132
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98603
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3261137
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78711
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%929317
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95504
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136099
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3439250
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%643008
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210639100%10915
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1281866
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1329600
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168172
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1331564
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%981242
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406334
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%798851
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%795585
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%790721
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%857731
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%745730
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35351%1027741
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%795291
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%789559
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%795026
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%737389
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1057848
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%788720
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1026689
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%789648
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%753026
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1388312
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4056089
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2312949
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3439250
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3261137
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111647
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375328
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1168075
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111390
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1168452
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%929317
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%811132
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71469
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99489
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87297
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%797081
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%643008
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332678
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%493984
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136099
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186197
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51968
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308649
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77637
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308444
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642027
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64480
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174919
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173742
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52139
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308037
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77999
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64093
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64485
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310105
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52197
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77562
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65979
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174276
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64245
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281579
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67796
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173176
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283666
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308783
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175055
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52294
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283335
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311901
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283252
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186996
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77603
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77764
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77812
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230565%745730
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206425%1111178
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205715%737389
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205595%1073536
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205365%1021697
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205265%789648
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204955%790721
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204865%1073776
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204675%753026
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204455%1072806
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203885%795585
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203755%788720
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203675%795026
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203495%1030734
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203245%910299
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202885%789559
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202785%795291
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167284%872928
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683142%1388312
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52441%1025442
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51871%1055758
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51561%1023593
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51051%1024987
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50691%1027636
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50491%1025582
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49311%1051676
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549271%2312949
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134061%375328
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532761%109007
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32751%1168075
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532591%108791
TarkanMutantDevils Key31981%1168452
TarkanMutantImp27371%3439250
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717190%811132
TarkanMutantRena +316590%929317
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3261137
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15130%4056089
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%186996
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9990%81948
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%493984
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%643008
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%797081
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332678
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136099
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186197
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191505
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77562
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77999
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180100
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174276
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77764
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77603
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180414
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180744
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77812
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192539
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180074
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77637
TarkanMutantBlade100%208568
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181149
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191043
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67796
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173176
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208065
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173742
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193254
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192789
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181096
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190875
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191424
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180095
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191649
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192697
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65979
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%175055
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174683
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194867
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173315
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174919
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192140
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24717
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427552
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53374%1026848
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51524%789648
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1329600
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%745730
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1416858
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%789559
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1026689
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50974%1027741
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50924%1337484
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50904%1416363
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%981242
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022800
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%857731
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%798851
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1022057
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1331564
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%788720
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1168172
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1281866
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%737389
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49984%790721
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1057848
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406334
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418709
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1388312
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2312949
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111390
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1168075
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111647
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1168452
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3439250
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3261137
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%811132
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%929317
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4056089
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115222
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87297
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71469
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99489
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%643008
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%797081
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332678
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%493984
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136099
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186197
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64480
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283252
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308151
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936688
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281579
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67796
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308783
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64245
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64485
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308037
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52139
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52197
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641287
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283666
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642027
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310105
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52294
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642767
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308444
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938319
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%935920
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65979
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283335
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311901
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308649
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641692
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64093
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51968
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1173370
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1171541
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496479
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1172419
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515015
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1093210
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271214
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427552
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759891
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309004
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379097
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1309763
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337484
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1416858
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418709
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416363
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1377732
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327003
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022800
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168172
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1388312
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1026848
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022057
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392109
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391436
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3261137
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2312949
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1168075
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1329600
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674048
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4056089
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1376996
TarkanZaikanRena +320%929317
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%811132
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%798851
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673625
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%857731
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1331564
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281866
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1168452
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11087
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11126
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6419
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18633
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4251
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%643008
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41754
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83682
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190875
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186197
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308444
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283335
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936688
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%795585
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1057848
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%795291
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1021697
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1073536
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1027741
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%790721
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%795026
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%872928
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%788720
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1026689
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1073776
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%789648
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1072806
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%789559
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%981242
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%797081
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%643008
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2312949
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108791
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1168452
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1168075
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109007
9Ax WarriorImp840%3439250
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375328
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%745730
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%737389
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3261137
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4056089
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1111178
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%753026
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332678
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186197
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%811132
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%929317
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186996
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136099
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81948
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99489
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%493984
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174683
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52139
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191424
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52294
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180744
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174919
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77812
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180074
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77999
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191505
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181149
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77637
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173742
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51968
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173176
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1057848
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%795291
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1073536
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1072806
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%981242
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%795026
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%795585
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%857731
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%788720
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%789648
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1021697
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1073776
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%789559
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1026689
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%790721
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1027741
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%872928
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%797081
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%643008
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2312949
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108791
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375328
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111647
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1168452
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1168075
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109007
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111390
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%798851
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3261137
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%745730
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%753026
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332678
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%737389
9Bloody wolImp510%3439250
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186197
9Bloody wolRena +3460%929317
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81948
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%811132
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136099
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4056089
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99489
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186996
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%493984
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192539
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180100
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64480
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52197
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51968
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77562
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52294
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52139
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64485
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192697
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174683
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192789
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180074
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173176
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77999
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64093
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192140
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182789
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77764
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26370%431184
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3970%52197
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3910%173315
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%175055
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3850%174919
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3820%310105
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3760%174276
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3750%77812
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3740%65979
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3700%283252
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308444
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3600%173176
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3590%174683
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3580%283666
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3580%52294
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3570%281579
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3560%283335
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3560%52139
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3550%51968
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3550%77999
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3520%64093
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308783
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3510%308151
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3510%308037
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64485
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77562
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3470%77637
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3470%173742
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77764
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3430%77603
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3420%67796
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3390%64245
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3370%64480
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3360%308649
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%797081
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3200%311901
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%643008
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21686
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375328
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56192
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31210%56820
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1168452
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1168075
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186996
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3261137
9Cursed WizRena +3670%929317
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%811132
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%332678
9Cursed WizImp500%3439250
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186197
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24717
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%136099
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel400%4056089
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%493984
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309344
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24676
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30693
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30263
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30657
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26583
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30474
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24748
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24375
9CyclopsGladius9162%26753
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27234
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30493
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30516
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24356
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27136
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24282
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24556
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26936
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26607
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%797081
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24173
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30443
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26916
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26292
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24692
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29667
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26626
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26433
9CyclopsFlail8492%27085
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%643008
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10960
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6018
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11401
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11049
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11120
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11430
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11158
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11112
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11098
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11087
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11213
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1051676
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5916
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11251
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6419
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11087
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5999
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6445
9CyclopsKatana4241%6467
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11200
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11017
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375328
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5379
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5408
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1168075
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1168452
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3261137
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%493984
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332678
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%811132
9CyclopsRena +31810%929317
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186197
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8283
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136099
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25315
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1682
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4056089
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19338
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12849
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12985
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18633
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12857
9CyclopsApple30%76260
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431184
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77812
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190875
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67796
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181149
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52139
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181096
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180074
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%180744
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175055
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192140
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77603
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77764
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77637
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77562
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174276
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52294
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174683
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%194867
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193254
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191043
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51968
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191424
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173315
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191649
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173176
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173742
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192539
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191505
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%65979
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77999
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174919
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180100
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180095
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180414
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%797081
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%192789
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52197
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192697
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%643008
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83682
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56192
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56820
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375328
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1168452
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1168075
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3261137
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332678
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%811132
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186996
9Dark KnighRena +3580%929317
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4056089
9Dark KnighImp450%3439250
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27765
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19729
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136099
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186197
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%493984
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24717
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210080%431184
9Death CowGuardian Armor6770%936688
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%642027
9Death CowGuardian Helm6740%310105
9Death CowDragon Boots6670%308649
9Death CowGuardian Pants6650%308151
9Death CowLegendary Shield6630%52294
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6620%67796
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6600%64093
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52197
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%641287
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6560%938319
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65979
9Death CowGiant Sword6540%283335
9Death CowPendant of Water6520%77764
9Death CowLegendary Boots6450%77637
9Death CowHelical Sword6390%642767
9Death CowPlate Helm6360%77562
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6340%77812
9Death CowGuardian Boots6320%283252
9Death CowLegendary Helm6320%64245
9Death CowDouble Blade6310%51968
9Death CowBronze Shield6280%308037
9Death CowGreat Scythe6240%308444
9Death CowSilver Bow6220%641692
9Death CowBattle Scepter6210%308783
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64485
9Death CowSerpent Spear6190%77603
9Death CowPendant of Ability6130%64480
9Death CowDragon Gloves6120%283666
9Death CowLegendary Pants6120%311901
9Death CowGorgon Staff6110%281579
9Death CowLarkan Axe6060%77999
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6060%52139
9Death CowDragon Helm5900%935920
9Death CowJewel of Bless5320%797081
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%643008
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21686
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176292
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1168075
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56820
9Death CowBox of Luck +11990%375328
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176506
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24717
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56192
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1168452
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332678
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3261137
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%811132
9Death CowRena +31140%929317
9Death CowImp1000%3439250
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186996
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186197
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136099
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4056089
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%493984
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41754
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5999
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30493
9Death CowWind Helm20%30516
9Death CowBone Armor10%27234
9Death CowElven Bow10%6445
9Death CowScale Armor10%30263
9Death CowTomahawk10%24356
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62238
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62418
9Death CowFlail10%27085
9Death CowGladius10%26753
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62249
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42243
9Death CowKatana10%6467
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431184
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%935920
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1025442
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%641287
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1024987
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%642767
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%642027
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1025582
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1027636
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%308037
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%310105
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%641692
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%938319
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308783
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1023593
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1030734
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308444
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308151
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311901
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%910299
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%936688
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308649
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%797081
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%643008
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2312949
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1168452
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375328
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1168075
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176506
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176292
9Death GorgImp1500%3439250
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186996
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1111178
9Death GorgRena +31100%929317
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%332678
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1051676
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%811132
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1055758
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3261137
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4056089
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%186197
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%136099
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81948
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%493984
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431184
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311901
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1024987
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%308037
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%642027
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%935920
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%641692
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308444
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%641287
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1025442
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308649
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%310105
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%936688
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642767
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283335
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283666
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283252
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308783
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1025582
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1023593
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1030734
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308151
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1027636
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%938319
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281579
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%797081
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%643008
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2312949
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1168075
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176292
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176506
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1168452
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%375328
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3261137
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4056089
9Death KnigImp770%3439250
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%811132
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%332678
9Death KnigRena +3580%929317
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1051676
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186996
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186197
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055758
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136099
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81948
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194739
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42201
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30143
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182789
9Death KnigBlade10%208568
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42001
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181167
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194867
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431184
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1023593
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1024987
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1025582
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1025442
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1027636
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311901
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64245
9DevilDragon Helm3300%935920
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%936688
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308444
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64093
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310105
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283666
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308783
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%641287
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283335
9DevilDragon Pants3120%642027
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283252
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64480
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308151
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281579
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308649
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%938319
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64485
9DevilBronze Shield2880%308037
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641692
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642767
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%797081
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%643008
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2312949
9DevilDevils Eye950%1168075
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176292
9DevilDevils Key780%1168452
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176506
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375328
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186996
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3261137
9DevilJewel of Life580%332678
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4056089
9DevilImp500%3439250
9DevilRena +3480%929317
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1055758
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1051676
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%811132
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186197
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136099
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%493984
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81948
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1057848
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%795291
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1073536
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1027741
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1072806
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1026689
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%790721
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%910299
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%788720
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%795026
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1021697
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1073776
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%789559
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%795585
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%789648
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%872928
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%797081
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%643008
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2312949
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108791
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1168075
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109007
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1168452
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375328
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4056089
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3261137
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%745730
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%737389
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1111178
9Elite OgreImp1071%3439250
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%753026
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332678
9Elite OgreRena +3870%929317
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%811132
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99489
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186197
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186996
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136099
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81948
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77637
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190875
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191043
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180074
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191649
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173315
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173742
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77562
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181096
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173176
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192789
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180744
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77999
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77764
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192140
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%493984
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77603
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52197
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52294
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174919
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65979
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193254
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77812
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174276
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191505
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192697
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52139
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181149
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309344
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%797081
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26607
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181985
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30657
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62418
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62238
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192539
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27136
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29667
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26292
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42243
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194867
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30474
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41754
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26433
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26626
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192789
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42535
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62249
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181167
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62271
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26583
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27234
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42201
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42001
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30443
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30693
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208568
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193254
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194739
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191649
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26916
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194811
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182789
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26753
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62442
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192697
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27085
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62369
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208065
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42099
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30143
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30263
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%643008
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30516
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30493
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17205
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1168452
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1168075
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375328
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54241
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54570
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332678
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3261137
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%929317
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%811132
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186197
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19729
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136099
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25315
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%493984
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27765
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4056089
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8283
9Hell HoundImp50%3439250
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10545
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10743
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11038
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11098
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051676
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11785
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18633
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11264
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19338
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10960
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
9Hell HoundMace10%9759
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12849
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10799
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11113
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11633
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11213
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12857
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11251
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10468
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12985
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11937
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11401
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309344
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30143
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42201
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191505
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191424
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62442
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42243
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192140
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181985
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194867
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42535
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62249
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192539
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182789
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208065
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62271
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62418
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181167
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192697
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190875
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62369
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42099
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193254
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192789
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194739
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194811
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41754
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191043
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42001
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208568
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62238
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191649
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%797081
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%643008
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30657
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83682
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30474
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29667
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30516
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30443
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30263
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30693
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30493
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54570
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27085
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1168452
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54241
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1168075
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375328
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27234
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26936
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27136
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26292
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26433
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26916
9Hell SpideRena +31740%929317
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%811132
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332678
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186197
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3261137
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24717
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136099
9Hell SpideImp860%3439250
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%493984
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4056089
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27765
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8283
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19729
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11879
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12985
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11785
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12857
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10461
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19338
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11087
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11430
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11213
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5916
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11087
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11843
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11126
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11113
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11200
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10737
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10545
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6018
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10799
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5999
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8360
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9774
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431184
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77603
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283252
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64245
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67796
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77812
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281579
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52294
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180414
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174276
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65979
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180095
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77562
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180074
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174683
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174919
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180100
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52197
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181149
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77637
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283335
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181096
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%797081
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175055
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173176
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%643008
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180744
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64480
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77999
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173742
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52139
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51968
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64093
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1368831
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283666
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2060803
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642767
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8291
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173315
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64485
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1030734
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77764
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1231971
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%981242
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308783
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1395205
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%910299
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1027741
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1369938
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936688
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2062638
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186996
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1025582
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1168452
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%935920
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1168075
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1024987
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308151
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308037
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641692
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308444
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%795026
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%795291
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192789
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938319
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2312949
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56192
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190875
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2058211
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%857731
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192140
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191649
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1057848
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308649
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1021697
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%789648
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1023593
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192539
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025442
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191505
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375328
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4056089
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186197
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182789
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21686
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642027
9Illusion oRena +360%929317
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1172419
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1027636
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%493984
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1026689
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392109
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191424
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%741602
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1891983
9Illusion oImp50%3439250
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%789559
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%641287
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168172
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1329600
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%790721
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56820
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191043
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%406334
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192697
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%795124
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%795585
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193254
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%811132
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332678
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%788720
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%785831
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673625
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24717
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2395850
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81948
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%784697
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1027684
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1026848
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1171541
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311901
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1028185
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1055273
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176292
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391436
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281866
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1111178
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3261137
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1331564
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1006712
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111647
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1026979
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208065
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19729
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1093210
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2061848
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496479
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1007714
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674048
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%798851
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%753026
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173370
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176506
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1009572
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216591
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1329600
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1331564
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168172
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%857731
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%795585
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%789559
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%788720
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1026689
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%795026
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406334
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%795291
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1057848
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%789648
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%981242
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1027741
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%790721
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%797081
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%643008
9Iron WheelImp1280%3439250
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2312949
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4056089
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375328
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111647
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3261137
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1281866
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1168075
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1168452
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111390
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332678
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%811132
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%798851
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%737389
9Iron WheelRena +3300%929317
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%753026
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136099
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186197
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%745730
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87297
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71469
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99489
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%493984
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173742
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283252
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77562
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64093
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174683
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308444
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52197
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310105
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281579
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52294
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173315
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173176
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52139
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64480
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77603
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642027
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174919
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%795585
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1027636
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%795026
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%910299
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1024987
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1073776
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1030734
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1025582
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1073536
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1021697
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1072806
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1025442
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%795291
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%872928
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1023593
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%797081
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%643008
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2312949
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%109007
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1168075
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108791
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375328
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1168452
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81948
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3261137
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4056089
9Ogre archeImp1241%3439250
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1051676
9Ogre archeRena +31041%929317
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332678
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%811132
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%753026
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1111178
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055758
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186197
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186996
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136099
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%493984
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174276
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190875
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194867
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180095
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182789
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181167
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180100
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194811
9Ogre archeBlade10%208568
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180414
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181149
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175055
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174683
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173742
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208065
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173176
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174919
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193254
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180074
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191043
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194739
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192539
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309344
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77812
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173315
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181149
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191424
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192539
9Poison BulBlade7881%208568
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180074
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180095
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174683
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174919
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180744
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192140
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174276
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194867
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77764
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173176
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77999
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181096
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194811
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191649
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77562
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173742
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190875
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180100
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192697
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194739
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191505
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208065
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193254
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77637
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77603
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192789
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175055
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191043
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180414
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%797081
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%643008
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83682
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1168075
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375328
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56192
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56820
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1168452
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332678
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%811132
9Poison BulRena +31250%929317
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3261137
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24717
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19729
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186197
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4056089
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186996
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%493984
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27765
9Poison BulImp690%3439250
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136099
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24173
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11087
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24676
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11158
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10960
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11017
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11120
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5916
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24556
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26583
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11213
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6419
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11401
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431184
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181149
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%174919
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%65979
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64245
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52294
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64485
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51968
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181096
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173742
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180095
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191505
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52139
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%77999
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77603
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64480
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180100
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67796
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77637
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173315
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77812
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52197
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191424
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%190875
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174683
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77764
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64093
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%180744
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180414
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192140
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175055
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77562
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174276
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173176
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180074
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191043
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%797081
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%643008
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21686
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1168075
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375328
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1168452
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56820
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56192
9Poison ShaRena +3810%929317
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%186996
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3261137
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24717
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%811132
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4056089
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%332678
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186197
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19729
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136099
9Poison ShaImp310%3439250
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10799
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24375
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26626
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%493984
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6445
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11098
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11430
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24282
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1057848
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427552
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168172
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1329600
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1026689
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1027741
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%790721
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%788720
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%857731
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416363
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1416858
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1331564
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418709
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%789648
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%789559
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406334
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%981242
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%797081
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%643008
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2312949
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1168075
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111390
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1021697
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1168452
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%795585
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4056089
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111647
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%795291
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%795026
9Queen RainImp490%3439250
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%745730
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3261137
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%798851
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022057
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1281866
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737389
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332678
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186197
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%811132
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1026848
9Queen RainRena +3330%929317
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022800
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136099
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71469
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87297
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99489
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%753026
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51968
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%493984
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64480
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308151
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64245
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281579
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64093
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52294
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283666
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65979
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77637
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642027
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77812
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1168452
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1027636
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10799
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24375
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181985
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67796
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10737
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431184
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51968
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180744
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%180100
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77764
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173315
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77812
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%175055
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283335
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310105
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64245
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65979
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52197
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77603
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%180074
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174276
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77999
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52294
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174919
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311901
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77637
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174683
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67796
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180414
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77562
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64093
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281579
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64480
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283666
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%181149
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173742
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%180095
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%181096
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64485
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%173176
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52139
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283252
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%797081
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%643008
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21686
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1168075
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56192
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56820
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1168452
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375328
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191505
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191424
9Schriker2Light Saber831%191043
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186996
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3261137
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190875
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192140
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192697
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332678
9Schriker2Imp410%3439250
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%186197
9Schriker2Rena +3390%929317
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24717
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%811132
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%493984
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136099
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4056089
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19729
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24356
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24556
9Schriker2Gladius10%26753
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11087
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11158
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431184
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67796
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77812
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180095
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65979
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192140
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192539
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180100
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193254
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175055
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77764
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191043
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180074
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174276
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190875
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174919
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77562
9ShadowBlade7140%208568
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191424
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173315
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174683
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173742
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180744
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181149
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181096
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191649
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194867
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191505
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180414
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208065
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77999
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192789
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192697
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77637
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173176
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77603
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%797081
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%643008
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83682
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56820
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1168452
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375328
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1168075
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56192
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332678
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%811132
9ShadowRena +31140%929317
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3261137
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19729
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186197
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186996
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%493984
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136099
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4056089
9ShadowImp540%3439250
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27765
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24717
9ShadowKris30%10513
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24556
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11126
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11937
9ShadowPad Armor10%11098
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11251
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
9ShadowVine Pants10%11113
9ShadowPad Helm10%10545
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9759
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11401
9ShadowBone Pants10%26583
9ShadowGladius10%26753
9ShadowFlail10%27085
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11264
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11120
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24375
9ShadowBuckler10%10737
9ShadowTomahawk10%24356
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11200
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24282
9ShadowHand Axe10%11785
9ShadowBone Helm10%24173
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309344
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30143
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62271
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26292
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62369
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182789
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26936
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62238
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42001
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42535
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62418
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30693
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42201
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42243
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62249
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30493
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29667
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62442
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%797081
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30474
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42099
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30657
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41754
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30443
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181167
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26433
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30516
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181985
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30263
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%643008
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17205
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6467
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6419
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26916
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24556
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24375
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27234
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26626
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24356
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27136
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26607
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24676
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27085
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24748
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26583
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6445
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24282
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24173
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24692
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26753
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1168452
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1168075
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54570
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54241
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375328
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%811132
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332678
9Skeleton ARena +31650%929317
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27765
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186197
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3261137
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8283
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136099
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%493984
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3439250
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4056089
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25315
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76260
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11113
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11843
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10533
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11785
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12857
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11937
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19338
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10610
9Skeleton ARapier20%10954
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10468
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11038
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18633
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12985
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11633
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11879
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10743
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10545
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11126
9Skeleton AKris10%10513
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1891983
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1028185
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271214
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1009572
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1055273
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1026848
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327003
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1027684
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515015
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1010612
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1171541
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1093210
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416363
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022800
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1172419
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309004
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418709
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391436
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379097
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1376996
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427552
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1416858
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1011333
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337484
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1011434
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496479
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1026979
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392109
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1309763
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022057
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1377732
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1173370
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2312949
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1168075
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673625
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1168452
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674048
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%811132
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%929317
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3261137
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4056089
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3439250
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87297
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95504
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71469
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115222
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99489
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%643008
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%797081
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136099
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78711
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332678
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055758
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%493984
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%935920
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186197
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111178
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1057848
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1072806
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%753026
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%790721
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1073536
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1073776
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%789559
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%789648
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%788720
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%981242
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%745730
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%737389
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%795585
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1026689
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%795291
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1111178
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1021697
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%795026
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1027741
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%872928
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2312949
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1168075
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108791
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375328
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109007
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4056089
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1168452
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3439250
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3261137
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%811132
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%929317
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186996
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99489
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81948
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%643008
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%797081
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%493984
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332678
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136099
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186197
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173315
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77562
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175055
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174683
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191043
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77999
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77603
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52294
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181096
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174919
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64480
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190875
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180074
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51968
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180095
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77812
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52139
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67796
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192140
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180100
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77637
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180414
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65979
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64245
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173176
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64093
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181149
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52197
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174276
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173742
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64485
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180744
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191505
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77764
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191424
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19729
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24717
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418709
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1331564
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%857731
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309004
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416363
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1026848
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379097
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1281866
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1377732
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168172
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%798851
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1416858
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1309763
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1376996
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427552
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022057
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%981242
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337484
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327003
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271214
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1329600
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022800
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759891
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2312949
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673625
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674048
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1168075
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1168452
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3261137
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3439250
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99489
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%929317
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%811132
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87297
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4056089
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71469
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115222
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%643008
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%797081
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332678
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136099
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%493984
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186197
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311901
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1024987
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1051676
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%935920
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938319
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281579
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308649
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025442
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308783
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310105
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308444
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936688
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1025582
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641692
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642767
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283335
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308037
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64480
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642027
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1023593
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641287
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308151
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64485
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64245
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64093
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283252
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055758
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283666
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1027636
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1395205
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1231971
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1369938
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2060803
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2061848
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2062638
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1368831
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2058211
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2060371
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1891983
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2395850
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1010612
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%785831
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%795124
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1093210
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1027684
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%741498
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1173370
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1006712
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1007714
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1028185
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%784697
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%741602
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1009572
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1011434
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1172419
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1055273
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1011333
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1026979
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1171541
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2312949
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4056089
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3261137
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674048
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1168452
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1168075
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673625
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515015
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391436
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327003
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1496479
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392109
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309004
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1309763
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3439250
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%929317
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%811132
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98603
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115222
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120634
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216591
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%797081
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%643008
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95504
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332678
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78711
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136099
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186197
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%493984
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1021697
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%789559
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%795585
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1073536
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%795291
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1026689
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%981242
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%790721
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%745730
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%737389
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1072806
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1027741
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%753026
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%789648
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%795026
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%788720
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1073776
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1111178
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1057848
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1281866
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%745730
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%789648
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1027741
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1026689
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%737389
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%795026
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1331564
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%795291
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%981242
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%753026
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1057848
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%790721
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1021697
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%857731
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%788720
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%798851
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%789559
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%795585
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1329600
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406334
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1168075
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1168452
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2312949
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111647
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375328
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111390
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3261137
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4056089
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%811132
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%929317
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186996
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71469
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99489
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81948
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3439250
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%797081
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%643008
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332678
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%493984
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136099
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186197
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77764
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65979
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52294
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173315
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174276
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175055
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77562
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77603
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283335
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281579
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173176
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77637
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173742
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64093
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283252
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77812
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52197
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64480
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64485
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174683
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180744
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283666
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180414
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52139
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64245
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51968
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311901
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180074
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310105
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181096
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67796
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180095
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181149
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174919
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180100
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77999
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192140
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192697
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190875
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191505
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191043
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191424
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24717
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19729
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1891983
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1011434
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%795124
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%741602
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1309763
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309004
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1028185
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515015
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1009572
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1093210
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392109
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496479
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1027684
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1011333
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327003
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1026979
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%741498
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391436
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%784697
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1007714
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271214
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%785831
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1171541
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1173370
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1006712
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1172419
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1055273
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1010612
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2395850
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2312949
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3261137
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1168452
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%673625
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1168075
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674048
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%929317
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4056089
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3439250
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87297
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%811132
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95504
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98603
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115222
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%643008
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%797081
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332678
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%493984
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78711
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136099
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120634
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186197
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1834642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2061848
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1369938
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3210800
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1891983
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2062638
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1800100
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%741602
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%795124
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2058211
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2060803
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2529508
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1241001
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2060371
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1234833
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1231971
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4056089
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3439250
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1802184
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1048493
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%741498
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120634
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%784697
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1395205
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%785831
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427552
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1026848
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1026689
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%857731
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1027741
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1416858
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022057
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%798851
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%790721
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168172
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%789648
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1057848
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%788720
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%789559
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1331564
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1281866
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416363
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022800
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418709
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%737389
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%981242
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1329600
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%745730
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406334
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2312949
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1168452
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111647
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111390
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1168075
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1021697
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%795026
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%795291
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%795585
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%753026
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3261137
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4056089
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3439250
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%811132
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%929317
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87297
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71469
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99489
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%643008
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%797081
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332678
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136099
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186197
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%493984
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642027
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310105
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642767
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52294
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77562
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64093
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77603
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938319
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52197
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308444
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51968
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283335
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308649
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936688
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77812
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%935920
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283252
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77637
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308783
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308151
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311901
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77764
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641692
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65979
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77999
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64485
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641287
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64245
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308037
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283666
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281579
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67796
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64480
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52139
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24717
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186996
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42535
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30693
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42099
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62418
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30443
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30474
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62271
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42201
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30263
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30657
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30516
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42001
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62238
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30493
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62369
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62249
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41754
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30143
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42243
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62442
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29667
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309344
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194739
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181985
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208568
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208065
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194867
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182789
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194811
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27136
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27234
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26433
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27085
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181167
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26916
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26936
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26292
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17205
11Chief SkelImp14410%3439250
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4056089
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375328
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1168452
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3261137
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54241
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54570
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1168075
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8283
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%493984
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27765
11Chief SkelRena +34730%929317
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%811132
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19729
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%797081
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%643008
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332678
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136099
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186197
11Chief SkelApple170%76260
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11120
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12985
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10545
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12849
11Chief SkelMace130%9759
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10610
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10461
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11113
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11633
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18633
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19338
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11785
11Chief SkelBow110%11100
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11264
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10737
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10533
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12857
11Chief SkelKris100%10513
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11087
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11112
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11087
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10468
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11126
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11038
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11843
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11937
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10960
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11879
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10743
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11098
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11213
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10799
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62442
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42535
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42001
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192789
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42243
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%181985
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191505
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194811
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193254
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191424
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62271
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191043
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42201
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194739
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181167
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192697
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62418
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42099
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192140
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41754
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192539
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194867
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62238
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190875
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208568
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182789
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62369
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208065
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191649
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62249
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309344
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83682
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54241
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1168452
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54570
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1168075
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8283
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375328
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%493984
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3261137
11Dark SkullRena +39340%929317
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%811132
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24717
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4056089
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27765
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19729
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%643008
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%797081
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332678
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136099
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186197
11Dark SkullImp430%3439250
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11112
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10960
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11113
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11200
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11017
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10533
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10799
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11843
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11087
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11126
11Dark SkullKris120%10513
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12857
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6445
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10545
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051676
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11049
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18633
11Dark SkullKatana110%6467
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10743
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10468
11Dark SkullRapier100%10954
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11633
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11158
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12849
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11401
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10461
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11937
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6018
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12985
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10737
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11785
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11038
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19338
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10610
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11251
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11213
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11087
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11098
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11120
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11264
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5999
11Dark SkullBow50%11100
11Dark SkullMace50%9759
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11430
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11879
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6419
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1682
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5916
11Dark SkullApple20%76260
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192789
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208568
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173742
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181096
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208065
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191505
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180744
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193254
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194867
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174276
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194811
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194739
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192140
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173315
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181149
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182789
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180414
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191043
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191424
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180074
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180095
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192697
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191649
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192539
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173176
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%181985
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180100
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190875
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181167
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309344
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83682
11Giant OgreImp11520%3439250
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%493984
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27765
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1168452
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375328
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1168075
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54570
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54241
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3261137
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4056089
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24717
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%811132
11Giant OgreRena +34570%929317
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19729
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%643008
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%797081
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332678
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136099
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186197
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24173
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11087
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6018
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18633
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10799
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24356
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11937
11Giant OgreKatana60%6467
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11401
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11251
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10743
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11038
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10545
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6419
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12857
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11200
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11098
11Giant OgreRapier50%10954
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11633
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24556
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10960
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11049
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11158
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11120
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19338
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10610
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11126
11Giant OgreBow40%11100
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10737
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11113
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11879
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24676
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051676
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12849
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10533
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11785
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24692
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11843
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24282
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11112
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11017
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24748
11Giant OgreMace30%9759
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11264
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6445
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11213
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10468
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5916
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24375
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12985
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11430
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5999
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11087
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10461
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1682
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76260
11Giant OgreKris10%10513
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431184
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191043
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175055
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194867
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174683
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180074
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52197
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77637
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174919
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192789
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64485
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77764
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52294
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181096
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181149
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67796
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77562
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173176
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192539
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174276
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180100
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64480
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191424
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180095
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77812
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65979
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64093
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51968
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190875
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180744
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%77999
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192697
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77603
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64245
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52139
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192140
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182789
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180414
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173742
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193254
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191505
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191649
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173315
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21686
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56820
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1168452
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56192
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375328
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19729
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1168075
11Magic SkelImp2000%3439250
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24717
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186996
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3261137
11Magic SkelRena +31190%929317
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%811132
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%797081
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%493984
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4056089
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332678
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%643008
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136099
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186197
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26626
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26936
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10960
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11430
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11017
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11087
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051676
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5999
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24556
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6445
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30474
11Magic SkelSpear20%26433
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24676
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11401
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27085
11Magic SkelKatana10%6467
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26583
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24282
11Magic SkelGladius10%26753
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11049
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24692
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30443
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11126
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6419
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11213
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30493
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6018
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26292
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11251
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24375
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67796
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191043
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174919
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174683
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77812
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190875
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173742
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65979
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175055
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180074
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174276
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77764
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180095
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191649
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77603
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77637
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192140
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180744
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%77999
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194867
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192789
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180414
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208065
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173315
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181096
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180100
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192539
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193254
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191424
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208568
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173176
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77562
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181149
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191505
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192697
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431184
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83682
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375328
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1168075
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%493984
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1168452
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56820
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56192
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3261137
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19729
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4056089
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%811132
11Red SkeletRena +33240%929317
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27765
11Red SkeletImp2650%3439250
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186996
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24717
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%643008
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%797081
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332678
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136099
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186197
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27234
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11430
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11213
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11087
11Red SkeletBow40%11100
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11879
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11098
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10545
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11113
11Red SkeletMace40%9759
11Red SkeletKris40%10513
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10737
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10743
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11401
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11200
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11251
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11126
11Red SkeletKatana30%6467
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11112
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26607
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10960
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10610
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11785
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10468
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24556
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11049
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6018
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11937
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26583
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26916
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6445
11Red SkeletRapier20%10954
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24676
11Red SkeletFlail20%27085
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11087
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6419
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24375
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11120
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5999
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24282
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5916
11Red SkeletGladius10%26753
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11264
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24692
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10799
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11843
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11633
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11038
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11158
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25315
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67796
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181149
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%77999
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173315
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174683
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77637
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77603
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51968
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77812
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181096
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180414
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65979
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180744
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77764
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52139
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180074
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174919
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180100
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173742
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180095
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52197
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174276
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52294
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77562
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173176
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175055
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431184
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191043
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192140
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191505
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191424
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192697
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190875
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193254
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283666
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310105
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192789
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192539
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311901
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283252
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64093
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191649
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64245
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64480
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283335
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281579
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64485
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56192
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1168452
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1168075
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375328
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56820
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83682
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21686
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%186996
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3261137
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24717
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%811132
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19729
12Chief SkelRena +32780%929317
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4056089
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%493984
12Chief SkelImp2570%3439250
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%797081
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%643008
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332678
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136099
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186197
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24692
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11430
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24375
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26936
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24173
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11017
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24556
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24356
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11087
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30493
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27234
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051676
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27136
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26583
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5916
12Chief SkelSpear40%26433
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26753
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10960
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30474
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11126
12Chief SkelKatana30%6467
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11200
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26607
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29667
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6445
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30263
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24282
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11049
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11087
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11112
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6018
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11098
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10743
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5999
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30516
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11038
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26292
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26916
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24676
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26626
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
12Chief SkelKris10%10513
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10468
12Chief SkelMace10%9759
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10799
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6419
12Chief SkelFlail10%27085
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11264
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10737
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
12Chief SkelRapier10%10954
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11158
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11113
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11120
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642767
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641692
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64480
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308037
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52139
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283252
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310105
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77562
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311901
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52294
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308151
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283335
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308649
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174919
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642027
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%77999
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64485
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308444
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51968
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77637
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64245
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77764
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64093
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65979
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283666
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308783
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175055
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281579
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52197
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77812
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641287
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174683
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67796
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77603
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431184
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24717
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21686
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375328
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1168075
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56192
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56820
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1168452
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4056089
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3261137
12Dark SkullImp9240%3439250
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%811132
12Dark SkullRena +37450%929317
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%493984
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186996
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%797081
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%643008
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332678
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136099
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186197
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055758
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1051676
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1024987
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1027636
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1023593
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1025582
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025442
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64245
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642767
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310105
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641692
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938319
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308151
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64093
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308444
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308649
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642027
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64480
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641287
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%935920
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283666
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311901
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283335
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308037
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936688
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64485
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283252
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281579
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308783
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431184
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2312949
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3261137
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176292
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1168075
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176506
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186996
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375328
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1168452
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4056089
12Giant OgreImp5960%3439250
12Giant OgreRena +34060%929317
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%811132
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%797081
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%643008
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332678
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81948
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%493984
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136099
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186197
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1021697
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1025582
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055758
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1111178
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1073536
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1030734
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1072806
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1027636
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%910299
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025442
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1023593
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1073776
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1024987
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1051676
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642767
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641287
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938319
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936688
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641692
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642027
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%935920
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%872928
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81948
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3261137
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2312949
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375328
12Magic SkelImp1830%3439250
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108791
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109007
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1168075
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1168452
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4056089
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%811132
12Magic SkelRena +3720%929317
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186996
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%493984
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%643008
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%797081
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332678
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136099
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186197
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180074
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182789
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181096
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193254
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180100
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174276
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191043
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180744
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208065
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191649
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192140
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191505
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192789
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24717
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192697
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192539
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180414
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181167
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194811
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194867
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1111178
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311901
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1025582
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641692
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1030734
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308783
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641287
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310105
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025442
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%935920
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308037
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936688
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1027636
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938319
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%910299
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055758
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642767
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642027
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1024987
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308151
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308649
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308444
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1023593
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1051676
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431184
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2312949
12Red SkeletImp5720%3439250
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176292
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176506
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1168075
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1168452
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375328
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3261137
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4056089
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186996
12Red SkeletRena +32520%929317
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%811132
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81948
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%797081
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%643008
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%493984
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332678
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136099
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186197
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311901
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64093
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308783
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308649
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283335
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641287
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642027
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308037
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64485
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64480
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642767
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283666
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281579
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308444
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641692
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283252
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310105
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308151
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64245
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431184
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1051676
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055758
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1024987
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938319
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1023593
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1025582
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025442
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77764
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936688
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1027636
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%935920
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77812
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52139
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175055
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174919
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174683
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67796
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52197
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77637
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65979
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77603
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77999
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51968
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52294
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77562
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375328
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1168075
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1168452
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24717
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21686
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2312949
13Chief SkelImp2390%3439250
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3261137
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186996
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4056089
13Chief SkelRena +31740%929317
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%811132
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56820
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56192
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176292
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176506
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%493984
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%643008
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332678
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%797081
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81948
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186197
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136099
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62249
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26626
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25315
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181167
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42099
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62442
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62369
13Chief SkelFlail20%27085
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27234
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42243
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30263
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194739
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62238
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24375
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26607
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24173
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208568
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26433
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42535
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27136
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24356
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42001
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24692
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1111178
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1025582
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1051676
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055758
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1024987
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641692
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1023593
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1073776
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1027636
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%910299
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1073536
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1030734
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1072806
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642027
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642767
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641287
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938319
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%935920
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936688
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025442
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%872928
13Dark SkullImp9770%3439250
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2312949
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4056089
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3261137
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176506
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375328
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176292
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186996
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1168452
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1168075
13Dark SkullRena +32720%929317
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%811132
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81948
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%797081
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%643008
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332678
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136099
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%493984
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186197
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62249
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42001
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193254
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194811
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191505
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42243
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62369
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191649
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182789
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62271
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192789
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190875
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194867
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192697
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191043
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192140
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194739
13Dark SkullBlade30%208568
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208065
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62442
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62238
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181985
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192539
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181167
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42201
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41754
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191424
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27765
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62418
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42099
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%795585
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%910299
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1021697
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1024987
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1030734
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%795291
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1111178
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055758
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1072806
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1027636
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1023593
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1073776
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%795026
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%753026
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1073536
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1051676
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025442
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1025582
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%872928
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81948
13Giant OgreImp3850%3439250
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2312949
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1168075
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4056089
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1168452
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108791
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375328
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109007
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3261137
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%811132
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%493984
13Giant OgreRena +31230%929317
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186996
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%797081
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%643008
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332678
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136099
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186197
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180095
13Giant OgreBlade40%208568
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174919
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180100
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181149
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192140
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193254
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180074
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174276
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194739
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208065
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192697
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174683
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182789
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181096
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181985
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191043
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173176
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190875
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192789
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192539
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175055
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173742
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194811
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1281866
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%789559
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%857731
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1057848
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%795026
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1021697
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%753026
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%737389
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%789648
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1026689
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%795585
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%790721
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%745730
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1329600
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1331564
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%795291
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%798851
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%981242
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1027741
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%788720
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406334
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1073776
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1072806
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1073536
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3261137
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2312949
13Magic SkelImp900%3439250
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4056089
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375328
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111390
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111647
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1168452
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1168075
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%811132
13Magic SkelRena +3390%929317
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99489
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71469
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%643008
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%797081
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332678
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136099
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%493984
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175055
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77812
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174919
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311901
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52197
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64480
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65979
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77999
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308151
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186197
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173315
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308649
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310105
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308444
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308783
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%795585
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%745730
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1057848
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%788720
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%795026
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%753026
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%789648
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1072806
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1021697
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1073536
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1026689
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1073776
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%789559
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1027741
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%737389
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%790721
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%910299
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1111178
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%795291
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%872928
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4056089
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2312949
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3261137
13Red SkeletImp2210%3439250
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1168075
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375328
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109007
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1168452
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108791
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99489
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%811132
13Red SkeletRena +3750%929317
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186996
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332678
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81948
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%797081
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%643008
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186197
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136099
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%493984
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180095
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51968
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65979
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174683
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191424
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181149
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191043
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174276
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191649
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180744
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181096
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173176
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175055
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180414
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173315
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77999
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77812
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52197
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180100
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52139
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191505
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77603
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52294
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193254
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174919
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1111178
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1051676
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%910299
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1030734
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1027636
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1025582
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025442
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1023593
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055758
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1024987
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938319
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641287
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936688
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642767
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642027
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%935920
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641692
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1072806
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1073536
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1073776
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1021697
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308151
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308783
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308649
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311901
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308444
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310105
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308037
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431184
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%872928
14Chief SkelImp4010%3439250
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2312949
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3261137
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1168075
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1168452
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375328
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81948
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4056089
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186996
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176292
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176506
14Chief SkelRena +31290%929317
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%811132
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109007
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108791
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%797081
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%643008
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%493984
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332678
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136099
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186197
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180414
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192539
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180074
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181167
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180095
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191505
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173315
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194811
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191424
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194867
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191649
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191043
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181096
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194739
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193254
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190875
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208065
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174276
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192697
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173742
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181149
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173176
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180100
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192140
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182789
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1057848
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%788720
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1072806
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1027741
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%790721
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%795585
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%745730
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%981242
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1021697
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1073776
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%795026
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1073536
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%795291
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%753026
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%789648
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%789559
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%737389
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1026689
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1111178
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%872928
14Dark SkullImp10490%3439250
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2312949
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3261137
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4056089
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375328
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1168452
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108791
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109007
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1168075
14Dark SkullRena +33440%929317
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%811132
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81948
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186996
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99489
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%643008
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%797081
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332678
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136099
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%493984
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186197
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173176
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52139
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180095
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52294
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191505
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175055
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64093
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181149
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174683
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67796
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180414
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77764
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77562
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180100
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173315
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191424
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64480
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65979
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180074
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77999
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77637
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181096
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192140
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174276
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173742
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64485
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51968
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77812
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64245
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77603
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191043
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180744
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174919
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190875
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52197
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24717
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1281866
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%789648
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1057848
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%737389
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%788720
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1329600
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1027741
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1331564
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%790721
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%857731
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%745730
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%798851
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%789559
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1021697
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%795585
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1026689
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%795291
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%795026
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%753026
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%981242
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406334
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1073776
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1072806
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1073536
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2312949
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4056089
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3261137
14Giant OgreImp3660%3439250
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111647
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1168452
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111390
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375328
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1168075
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71469
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99489
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%811132
14Giant OgreRena +31510%929317
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%797081
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%643008
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332678
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136099
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186197
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308037
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308783
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52294
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174683
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77637
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65979
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64480
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%493984
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173315
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281579
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77562
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77812
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67796
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308649
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308444
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174276
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64093
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77999
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173176
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52197
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52139
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175055
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283666
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308151
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173742
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77603
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174919
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283335
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51968
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77764
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64245
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310105
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64485
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311901
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283252
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418709
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1329600
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1377732
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%798851
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379097
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1026848
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1027741
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1026689
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427552
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1416858
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%857731
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1376996
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022800
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1057848
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416363
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1281866
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022057
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%981242
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1331564
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337484
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168172
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759891
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%789559
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%789648
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%745730
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%795291
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%790721
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737389
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%795026
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%795585
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%788720
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%753026
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2312949
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3261137
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111647
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1168075
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111390
14Magic SkelImp640%3439250
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1168452
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4056089
14Magic SkelRena +3360%929317
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115222
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87297
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%811132
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99489
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%643008
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%797081
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71469
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332678
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136099
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%493984
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186197
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1026848
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1057848
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427552
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%789648
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%789559
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%798851
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1329600
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022800
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1026689
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022057
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416363
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%788720
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1281866
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418709
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1027741
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1416858
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%790721
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%857731
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168172
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%981242
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%737389
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1331564
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%745730
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406334
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1021697
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%795291
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%795585
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%795026
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%753026
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2312949
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4056089
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111390
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111647
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1168452
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3261137
14Red SkeletImp1880%3439250
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1168075
14Red SkeletRena +31070%929317
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%811132
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71469
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87297
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99489
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%643008
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%797081
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332678
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136099
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186197
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77764
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%493984
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52294
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642767
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65979
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642027
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67796
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310105
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308037
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77999
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77603
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64480
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308444
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936688
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308783
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641287
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51968
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308649
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64245
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64093
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283335
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52197
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64485
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283666
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%935920
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281579
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77812
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938319
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283252
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%795026
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1111178
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1073536
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1073776
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1021697
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1072806
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%795585
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%753026
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%795291
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1057848
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1024987
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1055758
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1025442
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1025582
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1023593
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1027636
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1030734
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1051676
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%910299
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%788720
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%745730
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1027741
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1026689
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%790721
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%789648
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%737389
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%981242
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%872928
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%789559
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3261137
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2312949
15Chief SkelImp3830%3439250
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4056089
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81948
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109007
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375328
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108791
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1168452
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1168075
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%811132
15Chief SkelRena +31300%929317
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%186996
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%797081
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%643008
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99489
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%493984
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332678
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136099
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%186197
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191424
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180414
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173176
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180095
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191043
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181985
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174919
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181149
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192539
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181167
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174276
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180074
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192789
15Chief SkelBlade30%208568
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64245
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191505
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67796
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173742
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77999
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64093
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190875
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51968
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64480
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173315
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180744
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182789
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174683
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52139
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194739
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181096
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52197
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77637
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192140
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24717
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180100
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64485
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77764
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192697
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52294
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193254
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65979
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77603
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77562
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1281866
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1329600
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1168172
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1331564
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%981242
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1057848
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%745730
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1026689
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%753026
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%795026
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%788720
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%789648
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1027741
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%857731
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%795585
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%798851
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%795291
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%737389
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%789559
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%790721
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406334
15Dark SkullImp19500%3439250
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4056089
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3261137
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2312949
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1168452
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1168075
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111647
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375328
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111390
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%811132
15Dark SkullRena +33750%929317
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71469
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99489
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87297
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%797081
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332678
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%643008
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136099
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%493984
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186197
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174683
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77999
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308444
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174276
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308783
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64245
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311901
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310105
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283335
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77812
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308649
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51968
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308151
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77603
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52139
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283252
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77764
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52197
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281579
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52294
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174919
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64480
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64093
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173176
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175055
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642027
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308037
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283666
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64485
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77637
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173742
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67796
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77562
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173315
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65979
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24717
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%981242
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1022057
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1329600
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168172
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416363
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1027741
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1416858
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1026848
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022800
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1026689
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%857731
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1379097
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418709
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1377732
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427552
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%798851
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1057848
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1331564
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1376996
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337484
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1271214
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1281866
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%759891
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2312949
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4056089
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3261137
15Giant OgreImp4330%3439250
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111647
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1168452
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111390
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673625
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1168075
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674048
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115222
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%811132
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71469
15Giant OgreRena +31760%929317
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87297
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99489
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%643008
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%797081
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332678
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%493984
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136099
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186197
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64093
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055758
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281579
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308649
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1027636
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311901
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283252
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1025582
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308037
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1024987
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1023593
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025442
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641287
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310105
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283666
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936688
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642767
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641692
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308444
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051676
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642027
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%935920
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308151
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308783
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64245
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938319
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64485
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64480
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283335
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1515015
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496479
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1093210
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1173370
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1171541
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1172419
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418709
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391436
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1392109
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337484
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022800
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379097
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022057
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1416858
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416363
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1309763
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1271214
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1026848
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1376996
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1309004
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1327003
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1377732
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427552
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168172
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759891
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4056089
15Magic SkelImp1280%3439250
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2312949
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3261137
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1281866
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1331564
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%798851
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673625
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674048
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1168075
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1168452
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1329600
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%857731
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%811132
15Magic SkelRena +3510%929317
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99489
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95504
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71469
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87297
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%643008
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%797081
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115222
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332678
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%493984
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136099
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78711
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051676
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936688
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1111178
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308151
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1027636
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308649
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186197
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1030734
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283252
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938319
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1025582
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%935920
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1023593
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055758
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64480
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308783
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1331564
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1377732
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1376996
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337484
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1281866
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1026848
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022800
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1309763
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309004
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1168172
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391436
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327003
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418709
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1022057
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1329600
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427552
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271214
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1379097
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416363
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%857731
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1416858
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%798851
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1392109
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%759891
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1057848
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%981242
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1027741
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1026689
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2312949
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3261137
15Red SkeletImp2700%3439250
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1168075
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674048
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673625
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1168452
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4056089
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99489
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87297
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%811132
15Red SkeletRena +31110%929317
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115222
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71469
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%643008
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332678
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%797081
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136099
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%493984
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186197
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308151
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936688
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308037
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1027636
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055758
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308444
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938319
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310105
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%935920
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283252
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642027
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311901
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281579
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283335
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1024987
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641287
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1030734
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025442
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1025582
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308649
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308783
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1023593
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283666
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641692
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642767
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1057848
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%795291
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%737389
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%795585
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%789648
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%981242
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%789559
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%788720
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%790721
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%795026
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1026689
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%745730
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1027741
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%753026
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%798851
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%857731
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1021697
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1073776
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1072806
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1073536
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1026848
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1022057
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168172
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1281866
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1331564
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022800
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1329600
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%872928
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406334
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2312949
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3261137
16Chief SkelImp12890%3439250
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111390
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111647
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1168075
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1168452
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4056089
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108791
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109007
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99489
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%811132
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375328
16Chief SkelRena +35360%929317
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87297
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81948
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%643008
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186996
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%797081
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%493984
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332678
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71469
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136099
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186197
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52139
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51968
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64245
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64093
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174683
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175055
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642767
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77764
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65979
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308783
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174919
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308037
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77637
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77603
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67796
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52197
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77562
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194867
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174276
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308649
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173742
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77999
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77812
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190875
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182789
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64480
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52294
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192789
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64485
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180100
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181096
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173315
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191043
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283252
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191424
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173176
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191649
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193254
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642027
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180074
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180095
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641287
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311901
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283335
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641692
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308444
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180744
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24717
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281579
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283666
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180414
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192539
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192140
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181149
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192697
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308151
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191505
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418709
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1026848
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327003
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1271214
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1309763
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337484
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1416858
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%798851
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022800
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1309004
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1376996
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%857731
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%981242
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1331564
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1377732
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168172
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1022057
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1379097
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1329600
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416363
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427552
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1281866
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759891
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2312949
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3261137
16Dark SkullImp33520%3439250
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673625
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674048
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1168075
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1168452
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99489
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4056089
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87297
16Dark SkullRena +316360%929317
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%811132
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71469
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115222
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%643008
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%797081
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332678
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136099
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186197
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%493984
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64245
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%935920
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283335
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283252
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641692
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311901
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1051676
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310105
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642767
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308649
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64480
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055758
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642027
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641287
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1025582
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281579
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308037
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025442
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1023593
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308783
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1024987
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64093
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283666
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64485
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308151
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936688
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938319
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308444
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1027636
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81948
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1515015
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1171541
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1173370
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1093210
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496479
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1172419
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337484
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416363
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1416858
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327003
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427552
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1309763
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418709
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1379097
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1026848
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1376996
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392109
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1271214
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1377732
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022800
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1022057
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1309004
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168172
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391436
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759891
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4056089
16Giant OgreImp24960%3439250
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2312949
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3261137
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1281866
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%857731
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1329600
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%798851
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1331564
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1168452
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674048
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1168075
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673625
16Giant OgreRena +39580%929317
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%811132
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71469
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99489
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95504
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87297
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115222
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%797081
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%643008
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332678
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136099
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%493984
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78711
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186197
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1111178
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025442
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1027636
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938319
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%935920
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308444
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1030734
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1025582
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308649
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%910299
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641692
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936688
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308151
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055758
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1023593
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1051676
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308037
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1024987
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641287
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642027
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308783
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642767
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283666
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283335
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281579
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283252
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65979
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310105
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64480
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311901
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81948
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1395205
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496479
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%741498
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1093210
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1171541
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1010612
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%741602
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1027684
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1011333
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1369938
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1368831
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1011434
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1055273
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%784697
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1009572
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1173370
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1028185
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%785831
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515015
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1007714
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%795124
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1231971
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1006712
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1026979
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1172419
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1891983
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309004
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327003
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2395850
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1309763
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391436
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271214
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1392109
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2312949
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3261137
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1168075
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674048
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673625
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1168452
16Magic SkelRena +32090%929317
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%811132
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115222
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4056089
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95504
16Magic SkelImp1160%3439250
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120634
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%797081
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98603
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%643008
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332678
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%493984
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136099
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78711
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186197
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1026689
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1027741
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%795291
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%745730
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%789559
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1072806
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1111178
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1021697
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%910299
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%789648
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1073536
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%795026
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%795585
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%790721
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%737389
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%788720
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1057848
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1073776
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%753026
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99489
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1055273
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1010612
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391436
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1027684
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1006712
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%795124
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1011434
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1377732
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327003
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1309763
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1009572
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1173370
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1011333
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392109
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1093210
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1515015
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1026979
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309004
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1028185
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1379097
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496479
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337484
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271214
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1171541
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1376996
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1007714
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1172419
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1891983
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2312949
16Red SkeletImp13790%3439250
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673625
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1168452
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674048
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1168075
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4056089
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3261137
16Red SkeletRena +36200%929317
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%811132
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98603
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71469
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95504
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%643008
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115222
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%797081
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332678
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136099
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87297
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78711
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%493984
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186197
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025442
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1072806
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%910299
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1021697
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1073536
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055758
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1030734
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641287
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1073776
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641692
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1027636
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1024987
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1023593
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642027
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642767
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1025582
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051676
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%935920
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936688
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1111178
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938319
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81948
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter680393%1418709
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow680233%1026848
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679643%1271214
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots679243%1022057
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction678233%1416363
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor678233%1168172
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots678043%798851
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage677093%1427552
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots676863%1331564
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor676133%1329600
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676053%1022800
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675763%1416858
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675713%1281866
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots675333%1337484
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow674963%1379097
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves674403%857731
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves674233%1377732
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672783%1376996
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446452%1057848
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445732%1026689
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443872%981242
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443002%1027741
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389702%759891
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314461%1392109
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312141%1327003
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311611%1391436
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311301%1309004
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310311%1309763
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114960%2312949
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95330%3261137
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4056089
17Chief SkelImp82090%3439250
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776210%674048
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774900%673625
17Chief SkelDevils Key74740%1168452
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74010%1168075
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43820%115222
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40270%87297
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640090%111390
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639690%111647
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39210%99489
17Chief SkelRena +339030%929317
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738950%811132
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33310%71469
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13520%643008
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%797081
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11120%332678
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%493984
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7180%136099
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186197
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1023593
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281579
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%642027
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%308037
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938319
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1024987
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1025582
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308444
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311901
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308649
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1051676
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%935920
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055758
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936688
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641692
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283666
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025442
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283335
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642767
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308783
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308151
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283252
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310105
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1027636
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641287
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64093
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1030734
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64245
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64485
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64480
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186996
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81948
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2377304%1172419
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2370624%1093210
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2370234%1496479
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2365074%1515015
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2363984%1171541
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2360044%1173370
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299342%1376996
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297202%1379097
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1295362%1022800
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1294792%1418709
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1291832%1377732
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1291442%1337484
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1290652%1022057
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1290542%1271214
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1290512%1392109
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1289882%1309004
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1289412%1416363
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289292%1309763
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289022%1327003
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288152%1026848
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1287902%1416858
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1287612%1427552
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1286752%1391436
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282062%1168172
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979262%759891
17Dark SkullImp311341%3439250
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4056089
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295850%2312949
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231140%3261137
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217270%857731
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215660%798851
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214720%1329600
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214670%1331564
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214260%1281866
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195240%1168075
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193180%674048
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192300%673625
17Dark SkullDevils Key191010%1168452
17Dark SkullRena +3122100%929317
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799380%811132
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91580%99489
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88810%71469
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82980%95504
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66140%87297
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53130%115222
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37220%643008
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37160%797081
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28350%332678
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18410%136099
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15540%493984
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14040%78711
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186197
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1111178
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1030734
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%910299
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308151
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1027636
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308783
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055758
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308037
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938319
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642027
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642767
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1025442
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936688
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1023593
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641287
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641692
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308649
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%935920
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308444
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1024987
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1025582
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1051676
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65979
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283666
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283252
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281579
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283335
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64480
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311901
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310105
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186996
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81948
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685062%1055273
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642112%1376996
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641352%1006712
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641022%1007714
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves640892%1392109
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640642%1028185
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640532%1173370
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640432%1171541
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640002%1271214
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639642%1011434
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639482%1391436
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639232%1416858
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638672%1377732
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638552%1009572
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638512%1379097
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638502%1496479
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638442%1418709
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637942%1093210
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637642%1337484
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637452%1416363
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637352%1427552
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637102%1515015
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves636952%1309004
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow636812%1010612
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636322%1011333
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636322%1327003
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants635882%1027684
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635752%1172419
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants635722%1309763
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635442%1026979
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482952%1891983
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145860%2312949
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795540%673625
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794890%674048
17Giant OgreDevils Key94130%1168452
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93560%1168075
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4056089
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61260%3261137
17Giant OgreRena +358630%929317
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747690%811132
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47420%115222
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43190%87297
17Giant OgreImp38990%3439250
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95504
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18790%797081
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%643008
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98603
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13830%332678
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71469
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%136099
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7040%78711
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186197
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%493984
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1021697
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1025582
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%938319
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1073776
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1023593
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1051676
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936688
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%910299
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1030734
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1111178
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1027636
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%935920
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1072806
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025442
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1073536
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1024987
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055758
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186996
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81948
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237203%1241001
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224072%1027684
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223562%1028185
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223312%1234833
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223282%741602
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223232%785831
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222922%2060371
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222692%1395205
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222382%795124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222372%2061848
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222152%1010612
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222132%1009572
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222052%1011333
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222022%784697
17Magic SkelRune Blade221922%2058211
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221692%1369938
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221522%1006712
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221472%1026979
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221402%1055273
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221322%2060803
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220932%1007714
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220922%1011434
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220512%741498
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220462%1231971
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220452%2062638
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218752%1368831
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161582%1891983
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90291%1173370
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89781%1171541
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88791%1515015
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88571%1093210
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88551%1172419
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87501%1496479
17Magic SkelSpirit +180691%2395850
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2312949
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4056089
17Magic SkelSpirit +040000%1048493
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38410%3261137
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673625
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%674048
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30800%1168075
17Magic SkelDevils Key30670%1168452
17Magic SkelImp27760%3439250
17Magic SkelRena +320720%929317
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120634
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716450%811132
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13820%216591
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95504
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98603
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%797081
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5880%643008
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332678
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136099
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78711
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186197
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%493984
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%789559
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%795026
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1057848
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1073536
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%795585
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1027741
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%737389
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%789648
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1072806
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%788720
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%790721
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1026689
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1021697
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%745730
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%981242
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%753026
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%795291
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1073776
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%857731
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%798851
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71469
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81948
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99489
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496042%1395205
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471572%1028185
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469202%1006712
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468962%1369938
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468702%1011333
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468172%1007714
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467882%785831
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467862%1009572
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467852%1027684
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves467852%1093210
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466782%741498
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466472%1515015
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465532%1496479
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465392%741602
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465202%1173370
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464862%1391436
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464812%1171541
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464802%1011434
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464702%1392109
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464282%1368831
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark463902%1055273
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor463862%1172419
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463802%784697
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463712%1026979
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463382%795124
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow462892%1010612
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323212%1891983
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156601%2395850
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597380%2312949
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81900%3261137
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78510%1379097
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78460%1376996
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78210%1309763
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77950%1377732
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77810%1309004
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77650%1271214
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77150%1327003
17Red SkeletImp68500%3439250
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63130%1168075
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762570%673625
17Red SkeletDevils Key62230%1168452
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%674048
17Red SkeletRena +340730%929317
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4056089
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%811132
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87297
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24760%120634
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18350%115222
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95504
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12380%797081
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98603
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%643008
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332678
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%136099
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78711
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%186197
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%493984
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9759
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11401
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1051676
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11213
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6445
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6467
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10799
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11843
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11017
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11264
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10737
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11038
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11785
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6419
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10461
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10545
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12857
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11430
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11879
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10610
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10513
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5916
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12985
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18633
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5408
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12849
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11633
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11113
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19338
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5379
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1168075
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4251
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375328
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1168452
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1682
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136099
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%643008
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%811132
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%493984
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%929317
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332678
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24676
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10960
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6419
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24556
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6467
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24375
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26607
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1051676
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26583
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11213
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24692
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11112
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5916
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25315
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11401
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24748
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6445
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11017
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11049
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24282
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26626
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375328
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1168075
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1168452
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%811132
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%643008
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%929317
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5379
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136099
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27085
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6445
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24375
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24692
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11401
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27234
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24556
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26916
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26433
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1051676
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24676
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26607
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24356
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6467
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24282
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25315
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5408
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11017
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5916
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26626
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11038
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26753
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11430
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1168075
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375328
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10513
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6419
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1168452
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10737
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11264
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11213
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24748
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10533
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811132
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26583
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9759
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10799
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11113
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%929317
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62442
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26916
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26292
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309344
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27085
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30474
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30693
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41754
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30516
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42099
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27136
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62271
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62249
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29667
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62238
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27234
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30657
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42201
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30443
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62369
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30143
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30263
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42001
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26433
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62418
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42535
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30493
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42243
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375328
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54570
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1168452
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1168075
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493984
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%811132
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54241
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3261137
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3439250
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%929317
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27765
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8283
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%643008
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186197
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332678
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136099
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64093
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180095
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180414
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64480
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77562
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180074
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283252
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1168452
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173315
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77812
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65979
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181096
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192789
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309344
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26753
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27234
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30657
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26626
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24676
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30693
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30263
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24692
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24356
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26916
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30516
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24375
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30493
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24556
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26583
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24748
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27085
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24282
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30474
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26607
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30443
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26292
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6467
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11049
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6445
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1051676
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11401
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6419
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11430
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11213
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1168075
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5916
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1168452
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375328
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11112
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5408
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10960
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5379
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11017
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%929317
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%811132
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%643008
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1682
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%493984
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136099
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332678
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%797081
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4056089
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3261137
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8283
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11017
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24748
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24676
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24556
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24375
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11113
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10799
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11937
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11401
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11264
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11879
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10513
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24692
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11213
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051676
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12857
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24356
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10610
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11430
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10737
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18633
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11633
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11038
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5916
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1168075
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5408
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6467
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6419
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10545
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12985
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12849
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19338
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%811132
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11785
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1168452
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%929317
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375328
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11843
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9759
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5379
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3261137
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309344
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62238
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193254
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208065
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181985
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194867
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62249
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62271
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208568
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192539
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194739
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42243
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42001
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42099
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192140
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192697
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191505
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42201
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42535
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62369
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190875
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182789
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194811
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191649
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181167
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30143
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41754
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62418
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191424
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191043
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62442
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192789
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30263
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30474
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30516
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83682
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30693
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30443
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29667
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30493
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30657
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26292
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27234
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1168075
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26916
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27085
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54570
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1168452
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54241
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375328
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4056089
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%811132
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%929317
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3439250
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24717
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8283
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3261137
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19729
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%493984
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%797081
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136099
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27765
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332678
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%643008
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186197
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11430
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11087
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309344
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30263
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62442
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62238
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62369
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30657
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26292
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30693
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42243
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30493
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62249
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30143
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41754
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30516
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42099
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30443
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62418
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26916
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62271
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27085
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27234
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42201
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1168452
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375328
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1168075
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17205
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6419
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11200
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5408
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24282
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5379
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26607
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24375
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6445
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24556
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54570
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11049
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5916
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24676
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26583
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25315
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24692
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6467
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26753
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11158
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24356
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3261137
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24748
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26626
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%929317
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27765
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%811132
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3439250
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332678
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8283
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%493984
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4056089
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%643008
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309344
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62238
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181167
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208065
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42201
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30143
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30493
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182789
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194811
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30443
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62249
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42001
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41754
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42243
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30516
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30263
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30693
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62418
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194867
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62442
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208568
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181985
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62271
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42099
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194739
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17205
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3439250
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1168452
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54241
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375328
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1168075
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54570
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%929317
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%811132
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27765
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%493984
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8283
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3261137
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19729
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%797081
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332678
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%643008
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186197
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136099
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9759
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10461
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11633
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11785
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11843
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10468
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10533
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11937
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309344
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208568
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42001
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192140
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62238
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42243
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192539
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191649
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191505
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208065
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62442
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191043
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62249
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191424
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182789
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192789
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194811
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62271
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181167
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194867
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194739
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30143
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193254
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62418
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42099
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192697
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181985
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42201
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190875
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62369
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41754
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30443
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29667
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30657
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30493
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30516
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83682
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30693
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30263
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30474
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54570
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26292
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375328
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27234
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1168075
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27085
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54241
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1168452
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24717
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3439250
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%929317
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27765
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3261137
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%493984
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8283
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4056089
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%797081
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811132
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%643008
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11213
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186197
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19729
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332678
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431184
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191424
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77764
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180074
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180100
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181096
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175055
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77603
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192140
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67796
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190875
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192789
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173315
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191043
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77812
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77999
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174919
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174276
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180414
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77637
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192697
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191649
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52294
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180095
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193254
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174683
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194867
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52139
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181149
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191505
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65979
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192539
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77562
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180744
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173742
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52197
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173176
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51968
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83682
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3261137
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56192
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56820
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375328
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1168452
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1168075
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%929317
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27765
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%811132
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186996
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19729
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493984
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%797081
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332678
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%643008
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4056089
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3439250
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24717
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136099
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186197
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431184
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642767
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025442
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311901
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%935920
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308649
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1024987
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1025582
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283335
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055758
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1030734
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1111178
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308783
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64480
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176292
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642027
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309344
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180074
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181096
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192140
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181149
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180095
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181167
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182789
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173176
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192697
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181985
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194867
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194811
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180414
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191043
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208568
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192539
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173742
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180100
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191649
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194739
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192789
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191424
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208065
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191505
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190875
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180744
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173315
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174276
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193254
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83682
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1168075
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54570
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375328
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1168452
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54241
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27765
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%929317
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%811132
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3439250
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19729
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3261137
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24717
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%643008
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%493984
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332678
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%797081
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4056089
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136099
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11112
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6018
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186197
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24282
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11098
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11251
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309344
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181985
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62418
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42099
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41754
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62249
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62271
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30143
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42001
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62238
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42201
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62369
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182789
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62442
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30443
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30693
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30493
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30516
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42243
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30657
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17205
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181167
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24375
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24356
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26607
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26583
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24676
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24282
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1168452
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27085
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27234
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25315
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6419
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1168075
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24748
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24556
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375328
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26753
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54241
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26626
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54570
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%929317
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%811132
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3439250
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3261137
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27765
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332678
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%493984
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%643008
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431184
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67796
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175055
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181096
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77637
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180744
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311901
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173742
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173176
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77603
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52139
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77812
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64485
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51968
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174276
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173315
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283252
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77999
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64480
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180414
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281579
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180100
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64245
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310105
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180074
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64093
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174683
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283666
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77764
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181149
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77562
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52294
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174919
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52197
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180095
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283335
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65979
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21686
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3261137
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1168075
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186996
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190875
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191043
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191505
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191424
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56192
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56820
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1168452
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%929317
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4056089
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375328
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192697
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3439250
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192140
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%811132
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%797081
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19729
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%643008
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%493984
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136099
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186197
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11200
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11017
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309344
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194811
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208065
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180744
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173315
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77603
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173742
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194867
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191424
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190875
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193254
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174683
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191649
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174919
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191505
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180074
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181149
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83682
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194739
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192140
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192789
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192697
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181096
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77764
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191043
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180095
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180414
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77812
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192539
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1168075
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173176
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77637
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77562
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180100
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208568
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174276
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375328
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175055
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77999
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3261137
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4056089
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19729
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56820
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1168452
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3439250
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%929317
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186996
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431184
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64093
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173315
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190875
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180744
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181149
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64485
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191505
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192140
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77603
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52139
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77812
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52294
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65979
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174276
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174919
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180095
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77562
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191043
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52197
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173176
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64245
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180100
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67796
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77764
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51968
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77999
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181096
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174683
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180414
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64480
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191424
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173742
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175055
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180074
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77637
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21686
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56192
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1168452
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56820
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3261137
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1168075
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375328
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19729
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%811132
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%929317
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186996
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24717
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332678
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136099
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%643008
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186197
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11213
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431184
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173176
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77603
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77999
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310105
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180414
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311901
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64480
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283666
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77812
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77764
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174276
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64093
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180095
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180100
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173742
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77562
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173315
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281579
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65979
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77637
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181096
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52294
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180074
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52197
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64245
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174683
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181149
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175055
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64485
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283335
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51968
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180744
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174919
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52139
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283252
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67796
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21686
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1168075
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3439250
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190875
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56192
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1168452
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375328
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56820
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191424
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191505
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191043
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192140
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192697
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186996
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%929317
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24717
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%811132
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%493984
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19729
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%797081
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%643008
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332678
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3261137
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186197
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136099
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24375
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30263
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24282
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24356
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26583
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27085
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26292
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26626
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11017
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11430
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6467
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6445
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26607
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30493
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11098
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5916
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29667
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24676
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25315
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27234
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10960
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26433
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938319
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308151
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641287
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310105
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311901
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431184
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283666
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283252
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1030734
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308037
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283335
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055758
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1051676
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025442
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%935920
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1027636
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641692
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281579
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642767
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936688
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308649
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%910299
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308444
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1024987
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642027
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308783
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1025582
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1023593
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2312949
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375328
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1168452
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176506
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176292
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1168075
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186996
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%811132
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81948
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%929317
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%493984
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%643008
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%797081
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136099
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332678
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3261137
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186197
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4056089
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3439250
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27085
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%790721
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1057848
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026848
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022800
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%857731
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1026689
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1168452
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406334
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%935920
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64245
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431184
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308037
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52294
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51968
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64480
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283252
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64485
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310105
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308649
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67796
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52139
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641287
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642027
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308783
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281579
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308444
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65979
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938319
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936688
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64093
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642767
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283335
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311901
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308151
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283666
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641692
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52197
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21686
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1168075
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176506
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176292
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375328
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1168452
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24717
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186996
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%811132
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%929317
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%493984
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3261137
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%643008
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332678
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%797081
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3439250
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136099
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186197
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42201
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62271
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62369
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30143
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30443
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42001
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62442
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42243
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26292
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27136
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62418
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4056089
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77603
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173176
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52294
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431184
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77637
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191649
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77812
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174919
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191424
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192539
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77562
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181149
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174276
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192140
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180414
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174683
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190875
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191043
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180744
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180095
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194867
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173742
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65979
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67796
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175055
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181096
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52139
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173315
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180100
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83682
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77764
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52197
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77999
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51968
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191505
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180074
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56192
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375328
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1168452
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192789
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56820
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193254
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192697
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3261137
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1168075
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4056089
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%811132
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%493984
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%929317
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1030734
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1111178
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1024987
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1021697
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%910299
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1051676
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1027636
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1025582
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025442
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1073536
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1023593
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055758
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1072806
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1073776
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641287
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938319
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936688
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642027
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642767
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%935920
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641692
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%872928
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3261137
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2312949
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375328
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3439250
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108791
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81948
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1168075
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1168452
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109007
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%929317
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%811132
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%493984
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186996
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%797081
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332678
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136099
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%643008
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192697
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174276
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173315
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192789
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4056089
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186197
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055758
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431184
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1051676
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283666
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%938319
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936688
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283335
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641287
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311901
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1027636
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%935920
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642027
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310105
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308783
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283252
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1030734
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641692
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308649
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308037
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308444
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308151
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1025582
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1023593
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642767
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025442
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1024987
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281579
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2312949
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375328
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1168075
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176292
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176506
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1168452
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3261137
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%811132
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%929317
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186996
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4056089
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3439250
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81948
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%797081
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%643008
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332678
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136099
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%493984
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186197
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42001
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29667
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62442
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30263
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62238
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30493
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181167
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62418
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30443
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208568
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30693
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62249
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42243
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41754
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194811
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42201
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62271
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30474
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42099
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182789
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30657
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194867
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30516
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208065
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181985
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62369
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194739
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19729
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27765
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%795585
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1072806
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%795026
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%753026
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1021697
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%910299
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1073776
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1073536
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055758
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1024987
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1030734
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%795291
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1051676
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1023593
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1027636
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1111178
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1025582
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1025442
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%872928
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2312949
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81948
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1168075
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1168452
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108791
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%109007
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375328
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3261137
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4056089
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3439250
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%811132
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%929317
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186996
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%493984
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%643008
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%797081
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332678
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%136099
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186197
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191043
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181149
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175055
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194811
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194739
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181096
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191424
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174919
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192697
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180074
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182789
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192789
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173176
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174683
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181167
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191505
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192539
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173315
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190875
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180414
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173742
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208568
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192140
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208065
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181985
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180744
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180095
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174276
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191649
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194867
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180100
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193254
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27765
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19729
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873490%1057848
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855510%745730
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815520%1021697
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813310%790721
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813050%737389
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812980%795291
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812900%788720
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811480%1072806
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811090%1073776
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog811030%910299
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810330%1026689
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809870%1111178
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809750%1027741
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809480%789559
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808950%1073536
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808860%789648
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806960%795585
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806100%795026
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805050%753026
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558200%872928
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167550%2312949
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4056089
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375328
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108791
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1168075
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108620%1168452
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%109007
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3439250
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3261137
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%929317
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%811132
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99489
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186996
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%643008
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%797081
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81948
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332678
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%136099
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%186197
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%493984
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191505
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192697
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77812
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191424
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173176
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52197
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77764
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174919
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77637
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174683
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67796
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180744
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180095
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192539
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175055
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180100
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52294
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51968
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193254
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180414
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181096
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77999
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173315
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192140
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77562
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52139
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191649
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173742
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77603
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174276
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65979
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191043
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%180074
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181149
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192789
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190875
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19729
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24717
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11970%1026848
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337484
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1331564
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11750%788720
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1427552
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%790721
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11700%1022800
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11610%1418709
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1281866
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%789559
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11510%1057848
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%789648
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%981242
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168172
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1022057
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11350%798851
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1026689
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1329600
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%857731
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11200%1416363
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%737389
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1027741
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%745730
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1416858
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49570%406334
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52870%2312949
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3261137
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111390
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111647
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1168452
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1168075
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3439250
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%811132
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%929317
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87297
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4056089
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115222
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71469
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%332678
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%797081
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99489
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%643008
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136099
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186197
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%493984
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51968
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641287
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308444
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64093
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52197
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938319
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283666
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641692
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308037
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64480
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308783
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64485
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308649
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936688
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283335
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311901
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642027
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%935920
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65979
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52294
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281579
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308151
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64245
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24717
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1231971
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1369938
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2061848
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1093210
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3261137
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1368831
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1395205
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2062638
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673625
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2060371
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2060803
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1168452
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2058211
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1891983
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309004
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1027684
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%784697
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1011434
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%795124
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115222
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1028185
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173370
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1026979
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2395850
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1172419
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%643008
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3439250
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow694745%1281866
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots655744%1331564
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots653934%798851
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield653404%1027741
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor652934%1329600
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves652644%737389
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword651994%789648
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves651854%857731
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves651794%795585
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst651584%1057848
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter651254%789559
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow650624%790721
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots650104%788720
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants649794%795026
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves649784%981242
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow649234%1021697
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection648184%795291
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves647894%753026
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab647274%745730
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants646064%1026689
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4468093%406334
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key183261%1168452
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye182321%1168075
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5143851%2312949
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +691911%111390
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691511%111647
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190551%375328
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71010%3261137
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4056089
Kalima 4Necron4Imp55920%3439250
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747290%811132
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347120%929317
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36430%71469
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33770%186996
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31210%99489
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25990%81948
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11180%797081
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10860%643008
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9400%332678
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5270%136099
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3570%186197
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%493984
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173742
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281579
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64485
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173315
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283666
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174683
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173176
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51968
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180414
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52139
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180074
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52294
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64093
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77812
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52197
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77999
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311901
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310105
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283252
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175055
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64480
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67796
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181096
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174276
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283335
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64245
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180095
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77603
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77562
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77764
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77637
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181149
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65979
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180100
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174919
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180744
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191043
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191505
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190875
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192140
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19729
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192697
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191424
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24717
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1111178
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1030734
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%938319
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642767
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%642027
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1025582
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%910299
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025442
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1027636
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936688
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%935920
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1051676
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1073776
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1072806
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%641287
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1073536
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641692
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1024987
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055758
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1023593
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%872928
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2312949
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4056089
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1168452
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3439250
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176506
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1168075
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176292
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375328
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3261137
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186996
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%811132
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%929317
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81948
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%493984
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%797081
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%643008
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332678
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136099
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186197
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42099
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194811
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62238
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193254
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190875
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181985
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62369
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182789
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191649
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62271
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42535
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181167
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41754
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192539
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191043
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208568
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62249
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62442
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194867
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192789
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42243
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42201
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62418
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192140
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208065
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194739
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191424
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191505
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8283
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27765
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19729
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1376996
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022800
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309004
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1026848
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391436
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337484
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1331564
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1416858
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327003
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418709
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1329600
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427552
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416363
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271214
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168172
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1281866
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1309763
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022057
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496479
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515015
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392109
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379097
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1377732
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759891
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3439250
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2312949
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4056089
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1027741
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1057848
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1026689
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%857731
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%981242
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%798851
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1168452
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1168075
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673625
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674048
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3261137
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%811132
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%929317
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99489
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95504
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115222
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71469
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87297
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%797081
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332678
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%643008
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136099
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%493984
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186197
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642027
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308783
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281579
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055758
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283335
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1027636
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938319
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1281866
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%737389
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%745730
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%795291
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%789559
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%798851
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%981242
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%857731
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%795585
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1021697
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%795026
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%790721
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%753026
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1329600
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%788720
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1026689
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1331564
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1057848
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%789648
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1027741
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406334
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1073536
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1072806
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1073776
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2312949
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111390
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1168075
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111647
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375328
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1168452
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%811132
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%929317
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4056089
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71469
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3261137
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%643008
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%797081
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332678
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99489
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3439250
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136099
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186197
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283335
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281579
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173176
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52294
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77764
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283666
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52139
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77603
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310105
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308649
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1377732
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168172
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%798851
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022800
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1026848
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%981242
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1057848
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1331564
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1281866
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418709
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337484
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427552
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1026689
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416363
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1027741
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379097
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1416858
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%857731
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022057
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1329600
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1376996
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271214
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759891
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2312949
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4056089
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111390
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1168452
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1168075
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673625
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111647
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674048
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%811132
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%929317
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115222
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3261137
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3439250
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71469
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99489
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87297
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%493984
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%643008
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%797081
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332678
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136099
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186197
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%935920
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283252
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936688
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308444
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64093
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025442
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64245
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311901
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64480
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642767
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308783
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308649
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283666
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281579
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1024987
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051676
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308037
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1027636
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938319
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1025582
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64485
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055758
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642027
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308151
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283335
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641692
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641287
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1416858
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1281866
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309004
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1376996
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496479
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379097
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416363
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515015
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022800
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337484
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418709
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1026848
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427552
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392109
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168172
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391436
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1309763
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022057
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1329600
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271214
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1377732
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1331564
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327003
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759891
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2312949
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%981242
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%798851
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%857731
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1057848
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1027741
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1026689
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3439250
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673625
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674048
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1168075
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1168452
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%811132
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%929317
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99489
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3261137
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4056089
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95504
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115222
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87297
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71469
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%643008
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%797081
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332678
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136099
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186197
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%493984
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1030734
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642027
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%935920
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308444
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055758
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311901
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1027636
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283666
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308037
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641287
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051676
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938319
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642767
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308151
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%910299
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1023593
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283252
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308783
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1024987
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641692
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936688
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283335
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1025582
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310105
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281579
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308649
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025442
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1395205
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1173370
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%784697
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1093210
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1171541
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%741498
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%785831
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391436
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1009572
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1006712
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515015
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1172419
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496479
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1369938
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1011434
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%741602
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1368831
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392109
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1010612
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%795124
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1028185
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1007714
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1026979
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1055273
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1027684
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1011333
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1891983
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2395850
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2312949
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3261137
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3439250
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1168075
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673625
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674048
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1168452
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1376996
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271214
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1309763
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379097
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309004
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1377732
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327003
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%929317
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%811132
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87297
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120634
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4056089
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115222
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95504
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%797081
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%643008
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98603
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332678
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78711
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136099
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186197
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%493984
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5762543
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5436418
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5432918
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3836157
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3210800
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5433683
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5765184
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2529508
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5534222
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3161875
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2395850
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1800100
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3261137
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216591
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1802184
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3439250
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674048
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4056089
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1048493
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1168075
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186197
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1168452
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1834642
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1055273
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1891983
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1028185
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1007714
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1377732
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309004
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1009572
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1171541
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1027684
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337484
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327003
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515015
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392109
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379097
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1093210
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271214
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1173370
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1010612
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1172419
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1026979
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427552
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391436
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1011333
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1416858
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1006712
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496479
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416363
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418709
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1011434
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1376996
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1309763
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2312949
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1168075
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674048
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1168452
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673625
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%929317
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3261137
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%811132
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87297
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115222
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95504
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4056089
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98603
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%797081
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%643008
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3439250
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332678
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71469
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136099
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78711
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%493984
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186197
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1073536
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1073776
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1021697
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1051676
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1023593
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1025582
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1024987
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055758
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%910299
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1072806
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025442
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1030734
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1027636
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938319
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%935920
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936688
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1111178
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186996
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427552
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1026848
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1331564
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1026689
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418709
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1057848
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168172
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%981242
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416363
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%857731
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%798851
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1027741
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%745730
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%789648
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022057
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1329600
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1281866
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1416858
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022800
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%737389
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%788720
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%789559
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%790721
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406334
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2312949
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111647
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1168075
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1168452
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111390
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%753026
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%795026
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%795585
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1021697
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%795291
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3261137
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%929317
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%811132
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3439250
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4056089
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87297
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71469
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99489
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%797081
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%643008
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332678
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136099
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186197
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%493984
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%935920
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936688
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308783
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642767
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311901
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308151
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77603
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64245
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64093
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308444
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641692
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641287
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52197
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283252
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52139
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283666
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51968
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65979
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938319
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77764
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67796
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52294
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310105
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308037
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308649
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642027
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283335
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281579
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77999
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24717
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77812
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77637
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1834642
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1802184
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1800100
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2062638
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1369938
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2061848
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%785831
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1231971
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2060803
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1234833
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2058211
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%741498
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%741602
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1368831
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1241001
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%784697
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1395205
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2060371
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%795124
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1891983
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2395850
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1010612
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1055273
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1027684
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1028185
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1007714
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1006712
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1026979
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1009572
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1011434
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1011333
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2312949
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1048493
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674048
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1168452
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1168075
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673625
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3439250
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3261137
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4056089
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%929317
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%811132
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98603
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216591
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120634
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95504
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%643008
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%797081
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332678
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136099
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78711
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186197
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1331564
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168172
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1329600
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1281866
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%493984
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%745730
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%789648
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%790721
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%795026
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%789559
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%857731
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1026689
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%788720
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%981242
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%795291
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%737389
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%795585
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%753026
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1057848
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%798851
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1027741
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71469
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots420004%785831
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm418274%1006712
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves418244%795124
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots416154%1007714
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots415374%784697
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6326313%1891983
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear284013%1028185
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants281623%1376996
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor281013%1172419
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants280933%1496479
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves280883%1377732
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace280573%1171541
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves280563%1093210
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots280563%1026979
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves280523%1392109
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots280463%1391436
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm280383%1009572
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm279813%1271214
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark279783%1055273
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor279733%1011434
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow279033%1010612
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor278893%1011333
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves278803%1309004
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask278353%1327003
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants277903%1309763
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants277623%1027684
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves277583%1515015
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow276903%1379097
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction276783%1173370
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597131%2312949
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65561%1168075
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765011%674048
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764801%673625
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63601%1168452
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4056089
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48071%3261137
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341310%929317
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3439250
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733430%811132
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23520%87297
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18090%115222
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16990%98603
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14200%95504
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8980%71469
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8670%643008
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8030%797081
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6420%332678
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4810%78711
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%493984
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3830%136099
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2580%186197
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1021697
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1025582
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%910299
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055758
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%795026
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1073536
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%795585
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1025442
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1073776
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%795291
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1024987
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1111178
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1023593
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%753026
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1030734
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1051676
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1072806
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1027636
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81948
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6483130%1891983
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter467400%1369938
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor466140%1011434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots465880%1368831
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants465300%2062638
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow464820%2060803
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants464590%1231971
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark464430%1055273
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants464390%741498
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon464070%1395205
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear463910%1028185
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor463520%741602
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm463420%1009572
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots463320%1026979
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff463270%2060371
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor463150%1011333
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor463070%2061848
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade462950%2058211
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots462730%1007714
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves462670%795124
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor462060%1172419
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots462030%784697
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm461930%1006712
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction461620%1173370
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace461150%1171541
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots460550%785831
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow460070%1010612
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants457370%1027684
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241190%2395850
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147240%2312949
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95930%1168452
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95900%1168075
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795780%673625
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794360%674048
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77900%3261137
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68940%4056089
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64100%3439250
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359370%929317
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48300%115222
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748180%811132
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22600%216591
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21590%98603
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19060%120634
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13010%797081
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12950%95504
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12730%643008
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9870%332678
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7050%78711
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%136099
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3890%186197
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%493984
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%745730
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1057848
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%795291
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%737389
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%857731
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%753026
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%795026
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%789559
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%789648
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1072806
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1073536
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%790721
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%788720
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1021697
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1073776
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%795585
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1027741
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%981242
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1026689
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%798851
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99489
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81948
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1131491%1802184
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1127671%1800100
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1126901%1834642
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor992840%2061848
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots992140%785831
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants991360%741498
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants990130%1231971
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves987910%1234833
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon987600%1395205
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream987490%1241001
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves987220%795124
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff987070%2060371
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots986570%1368831
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots986360%784697
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants985770%2062638
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor985610%741602
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade985110%2058211
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter984420%1369938
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow982610%2060803
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6743990%1891983
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1365470%2395850
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants284270%1027684
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor282960%1011434
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor282780%1011333
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear282770%1028185
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm282570%1009572
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow282440%1010612
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots282070%1026979
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm281230%1006712
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark280160%1055273
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots277940%1007714
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225110%2312949
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183100%1048493
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164150%4056089
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146410%674048
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145450%1168075
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144940%673625
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144260%1168452
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100840%3261137
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391330%929317
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79850%98603
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774110%811132
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56230%95504
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3439250
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47790%216591
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34280%120634
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22150%797081
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21750%643008
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17160%332678
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11430%78711
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11240%136099
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6670%186197
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%493984
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1281866
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1329600
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1331564
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168172
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%745730
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%981242
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%789559
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%795585
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1026689
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%790721
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%795291
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%753026
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%789648
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%737389
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1057848
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%788720
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%795026
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%857731
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%798851
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1027741
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71469
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87297
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99489
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2772131%2529508
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2767601%1834642
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2761721%1800100
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2760151%5436418
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2758971%5432918
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2757861%5534222
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2756071%3836157
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2753381%1802184
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2751711%3210800
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2745431%5433683
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555280%2395850
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464500%2060803
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants462840%2062638
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461330%2058211
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461200%1234833
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460340%1241001
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor458770%2061848
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff458590%2060371
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5344720%2312949
Kalima 6Death CentImp324490%3439250
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302000%3261137
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278310%1048493
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4056089
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224440%674048
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223580%1168452
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223210%673625
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222010%1168075
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166010%120634
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141220%929317
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120280%216591
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112430%811132
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68020%332678
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33870%643008
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32670%797081
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20750%493984
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17620%136099
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16970%78711
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186197
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14080514
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11119196
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4620371
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4056089
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3261137
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3161875
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3439250
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2395850
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2312949
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%493984
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1048493
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%811132
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%929317
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%797081
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186197
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1802184
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332678
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3836157
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78711
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1060515%1800100
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1056965%1231971
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1056145%2061848
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1055505%1234833
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1055435%1802184
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1055395%1395205
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1055245%1834642
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1054935%3210800
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1054575%1368831
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1053475%2529508
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1053445%2062638
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1053445%2058211
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1053405%2060803
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1052995%1241001
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1051595%2060371
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1050815%3836157
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1045565%1369938
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6612533%1891983
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1298951%2395850
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183271%2312949
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180701%4056089
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156611%3261137
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149491%1048493
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3439250
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120001%1168452
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120001%674048
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118661%1168075
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117801%673625
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375570%929317
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70470%98603
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760980%811132
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53580%120634
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47220%216591
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18500%643008
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18400%797081
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14560%332678
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9980%136099
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%493984
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8970%78711
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186197
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1057848
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1281866
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022057
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1027741
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416363
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379097
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1026689
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%798851
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1377732
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022800
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%981242
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337484
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1026848
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168172
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427552
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%857731
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1416858
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418709
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1331564
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1329600
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1376996
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%795291
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%795585
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%745730
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%788720
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%790721
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%753026
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%789559
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%789648
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%737389
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99489
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%795026
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115222
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87297
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71469
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436331%1395205
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435211%1891983
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420081%784697
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418371%1011434
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417811%1172419
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417281%1173370
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416511%785831
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416271%1055273
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416241%1496479
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414971%1369938
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414721%1006712
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414441%1027684
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414081%1171541
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414051%1391436
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414041%1010612
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413951%1368831
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413591%1392109
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412511%741602
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411921%1026979
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411881%1009572
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411731%741498
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411691%1028185
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411421%1093210
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411241%1007714
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410371%1011333
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410001%795124
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409791%1515015
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214060%2395850
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132250%2312949
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86500%3261137
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85610%1168452
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84880%1168075
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784690%673625
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784240%674048
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3439250
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1379097
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69870%1376996
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69660%1377732
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69630%1327003
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1309004
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69220%1271214
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1309763
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%929317
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743680%811132
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87297
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20200%120634
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4056089
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115222
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95504
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98603
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%643008
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%797081
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%332678
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78711
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%136099
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186197
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%493984
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44398612%3836157
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44398012%5765184
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44387612%5436418
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44356912%5762543
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44353912%5534222
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44348312%5432918
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44317712%5433683
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71258763%3161875
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1618702%2395850
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542121%3261137
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526011%4056089
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp483871%3439250
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378421%2312949
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311031%1048493
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade260911%1834642
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260221%2529508
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259111%3210800
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244831%1168452
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243601%1168075
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242681%674048
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242161%673625
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152080%929317
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124500%811132
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%493984
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37110%797081
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37100%643008
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28720%332678
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136099
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18550%78711
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%186197
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%795124
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1026979
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391436
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1309763
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1055273
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1028185
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1376996
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1377732
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1009572
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1173370
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392109
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327003
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1007714
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515015
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1093210
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1027684
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1172419
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271214
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1011333
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496479
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337484
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1010612
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1309004
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379097
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1011434
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1006712
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1171541
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98603
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95504
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71469
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115222
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87297
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1023593
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281579
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1030734
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1051676
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1024987
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055758
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308037
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%797081
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%643008
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311901
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308649
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%642027
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1025442
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308783
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283252
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%938319
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%935920
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%641287
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1027636
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308151
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642767
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308444
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283666
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310105
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936688
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431184
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641692
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283335
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1025582
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332678
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2312949
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4056089
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176506
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186197
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176292
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375328
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1168452
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1168075
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3261137
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3439250
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186996
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%811132
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136099
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%929317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%797081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1891983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%643008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1327003
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1055273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1011434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1093210
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1379097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1026848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1377732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1309763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1376996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1416858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1009572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1171541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1027684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1173370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1028185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1271214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1026979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1011333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1010612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1172419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1515015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1022057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2312949
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1168452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3261137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1168075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%929317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%811132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3439250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4056089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%788720
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%797081
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1057848
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%745730
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%789559
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1021697
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1111178
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1073776
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1027741
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%753026
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1026689
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%789648
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%737389
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%981242
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%795585
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%795026
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%872928
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%790721
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1073536
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1072806
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%795291
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%643008
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332678
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1168075
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2312949
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1168452
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186197
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4056089
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375328
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%811132
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108791
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3261137
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109007
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3439250
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76260
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%929317
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186996
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99489
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65979
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77999
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81948
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%872928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1057848
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%788720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%981242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%737389
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1027741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1021697
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%795026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1072806
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1073536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%745730
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%795291
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1073776
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%643008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%789648
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%797081
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%790721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%789559
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%753026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%795585
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1111178
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1026689
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2312949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4056089
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%186197
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1168075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1168452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109007
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99489
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3439250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3261137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%811132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52294
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186996
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%929317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81948
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%797081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%798851
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1026848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1416858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1027741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%643008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1329600
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1377732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%981242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1022057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%857731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1376996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1026689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1281866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1057848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%759891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1331564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2312949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1168075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1168452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4056089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%795291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111390
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%789559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%788720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%795585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%753026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%186197
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%745730
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%737389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%795026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%789648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3439250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%811132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%790721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%929317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3261137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1030734
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1024987
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%753026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1051676
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1072806
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1073536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1111178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%797081
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%795585
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%910299
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%795026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1073776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%872928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1025582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1025442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1021697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%795291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055758
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1023593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1027636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%643008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2312949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4056089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186197
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1168075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3439250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1168452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3261137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%811132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%929317
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%795291
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1057848
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%857731
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%789559
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1027741
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1073776
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%745730
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1072806
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%753026
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%798851
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%789648
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%795585
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%790721
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%981242
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%795026
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%797081
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1021697
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1073536
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1026689
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%872928
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%737389
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%788720
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%643008
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332678
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2312949
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375328
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109007
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1168075
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3439250
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111647
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1168452
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%811132
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111390
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186197
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136099
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186996
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3261137
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99489
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81948
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%493984
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108791
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4056089
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%929317
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76260
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77999
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%797081
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%759891
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%643008
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271214
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1416858
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1331564
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427552
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%857731
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418709
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327003
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1026848
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337484
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022800
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1309763
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332678
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1392109
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1377732
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%798851
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1329600
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391436
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416363
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1022057
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281866
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1309004
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168172
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1379097
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2312949
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1376996
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%674048
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3261137
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673625
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1027741
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186197
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1168452
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1057848
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1168075
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%811132
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%981242
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1026689
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87297
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%929317
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71469
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4056089
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115222
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3439250
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308649
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76260
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283666
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%797081
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%643008
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431184
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51968
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64245
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77812
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174276
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311901
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283252
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308783
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%175055
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65979
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77637
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64485
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283335
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67796
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173176
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64093
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310105
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308037
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283666
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174919
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77999
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77764
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52294
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52139
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308151
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308649
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174683
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173742
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281579
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52197
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77562
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308444
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64480
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77603
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173315
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332678
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21686
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56192
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186197
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1168075
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375328
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136099
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3261137
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%811132
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56820
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186996
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%929317
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3439250
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24717
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76260
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1168452
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4056089
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%798851
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281866
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1331564
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%797081
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%643008
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1026848
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%857731
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1271214
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1377732
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332678
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759891
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418709
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1022057
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1309004
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427552
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%981242
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022800
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1376996
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416363
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1309763
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337484
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1416858
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168172
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1329600
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1327003
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673625
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1379097
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2312949
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1168075
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99489
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186197
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3261137
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71469
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%674048
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%929317
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1168452
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87297
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1057848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%910299
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%790721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1021697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1072806
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1027741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%795026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%797081
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%795585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%737389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%745730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%788720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1026689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1073776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%789559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%753026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%789648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1073536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%795291
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%643008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%872928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1111178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2312949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3261137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1168075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1168452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186197
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3439250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%929317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4056089
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%811132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1011434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1055273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1093210
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1172419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1379097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%797081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1891983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1026979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1010612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1009572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1011333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1027684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%643008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1173370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1416858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1028185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1309763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1377732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1006712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1515015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1271214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1376996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1171541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1007714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1392109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1327003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2312949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1168452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1168075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3261137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3439250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%929317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4056089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1072806
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%797081
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431184
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936688
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52197
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283335
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%643008
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64093
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77637
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%935920
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308444
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308151
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642767
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%642027
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283666
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281579
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65979
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67796
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51968
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64480
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332678
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283252
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311901
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52139
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77764
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77999
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%641287
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308037
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64485
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641692
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77562
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77812
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310105
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308649
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%938319
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308783
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64245
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77603
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52294
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21686
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375328
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56192
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1168075
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176292
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1168452
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186197
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%811132
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176506
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136099
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4056089
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3439250
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76260
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186996
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30693
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27136
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62418
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3261137
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29667
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%929317
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26936
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%797081
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%938319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%643008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311901
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%642027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1111178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%641287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%935920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%910299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642767
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308649
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1027636
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1051676
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1025442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1025582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1023593
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1030734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1024987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2312949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176292
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176506
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1168075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%186197
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3261137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1168452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%929317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%811132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4056089
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136099
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%797081
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%643008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1051676
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1027636
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1024987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%938319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%935920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%642027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%641287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283252
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642767
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308151
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1025582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1025442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1023593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1030734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2312949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1168075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1168452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4056089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%929317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136099
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3261137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42099
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182789
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30516
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%797081
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431184
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%643008
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1027636
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936688
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1025442
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308037
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641692
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308444
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642767
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055758
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1023593
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283252
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64093
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%938319
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64245
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64485
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311901
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1025582
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283666
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308783
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308151
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%641287
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1051676
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1024987
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310105
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283335
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281579
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308649
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%935920
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%642027
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64480
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332678
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2312949
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1168452
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4056089
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1168075
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3261137
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186996
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3439250
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176292
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176506
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375328
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186197
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136099
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%929317
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%811132
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76260
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1026848
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1377732
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%857731
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1376996
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%981242
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%643008
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%797081
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1327003
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022800
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1416858
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337484
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1331564
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168172
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1309763
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1271214
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418709
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416363
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1022057
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1281866
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1329600
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379097
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759891
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427552
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309004
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%798851
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673625
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332678
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2312949
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%674048
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%929317
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%186197
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1168075
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3439250
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99489
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1168452
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71469
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115222
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4056089
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87297
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136099
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493984
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76260
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3261137
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%935920
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936688
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64093
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938319
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308444
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2062638
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%797081
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2060371
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1241001
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1011434
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1231971
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1009572
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%741602
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1011333
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1026979
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2060803
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1028185
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%741498
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1027684
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1055273
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1395205
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1891983
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%643008
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2061848
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1006712
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1234833
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1007714
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2058211
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%784697
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1369938
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%795124
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1368831
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1010612
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%785831
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1173370
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1171541
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2395850
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515015
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332678
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1172419
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2312949
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496479
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674048
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1093210
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1048493
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3261137
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%186197
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1168452
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673625
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%929317
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98603
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%811132
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1168075
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120634
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95504
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216591
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%798851
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4056089
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3439250
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1010612
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%643008
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1011333
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392109
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%788720
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%795585
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1021697
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1026689
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%737389
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1027741
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%790721
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1111178
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%910299
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%745730
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1073776
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%797081
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%643008
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1072806
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%753026
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%795026
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%789559
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%795291
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1057848
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%872928
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%789648
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1073536
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332678
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186197
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109007
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1168452
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2312949
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375328
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1168075
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3261137
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108791
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136099
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186996
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%811132
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4056089
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%929317
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81948
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3439250
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192539
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65979
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76260
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1281866
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168172
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1329600
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1331564
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%797081
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%753026
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%789559
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1026689
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%737389
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%643008
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1027741
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%857731
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%789648
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%798851
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1057848
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%790721
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%745730
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%795585
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%788720
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%981242
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%795291
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%795026
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406334
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332678
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3261137
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3439250
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1168075
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2312949
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186197
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111647
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4056089
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111390
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375328
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%929317
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1168452
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308783
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136099
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99489
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281579
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1051676
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1030734
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1027636
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%872928
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%910299
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%795585
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%643008
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1073776
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%795026
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%753026
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055758
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1024987
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%797081
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1111178
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1025582
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%795291
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1023593
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1073536
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1072806
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1021697
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1025442
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332678
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2312949
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1168075
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%186197
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1168452
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4056089
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108791
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109007
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375328
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81948
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3439250
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76260
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%811132
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%929317
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3261137
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186996
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182789
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173742
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180074
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%753026
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1026689
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%797081
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%981242
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%857731
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%789648
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1331564
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%795585
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%798851
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%737389
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%643008
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%790721
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1021697
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%406334
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%788720
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1057848
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%745730
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%789559
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%795291
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%795026
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1329600
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1027741
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332678
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2312949
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1281866
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1168075
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1168452
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3261137
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111390
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375328
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%929317
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81948
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3439250
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111647
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71469
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4056089
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186996
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186197
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65979
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%789648
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%753026
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%798851
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1329600
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1027741
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1026689
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%745730
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%795585
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1021697
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1057848
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%789559
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1281866
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%790721
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406334
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%737389
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%981242
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%788720
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%857731
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%795291
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%797081
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%643008
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%795026
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1331564
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1168452
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2312949
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186197
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332678
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1168075
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111390
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3261137
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3439250
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111647
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99489
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76260
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375328
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%811132
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186996
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%929317
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4056089
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81948
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1030734
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%753026
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1073776
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%790721
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%788720
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%745730
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1021697
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%795026
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%789559
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%910299
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%737389
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1111178
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%795291
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1073536
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1072806
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%797081
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%789648
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%872928
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%643008
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%795585
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332678
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1025582
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1027636
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055758
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1051676
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2312949
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1024987
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4056089
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1168452
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3261137
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025442
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1023593
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186197
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375328
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108791
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3439250
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%109007
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1168075
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81948
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%929317
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76260
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192140
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77764
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%795291
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1021697
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1331564
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%795026
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%788720
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%789648
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%745730
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%753026
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%857731
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%790721
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%795585
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%798851
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%737389
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%797081
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%981242
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1027741
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%789559
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%406334
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1026689
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1057848
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1329600
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1281866
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%643008
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332678
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2312949
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1168075
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186197
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111390
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1168452
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375328
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111647
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99489
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3439250
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3261137
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%811132
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81948
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%929317
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%136099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1172419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1891983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%797081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%741602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1027684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392109
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1173370
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1007714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1011333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1006712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1010612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1011434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%784697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%785831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1026979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%643008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1009572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327003
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%795124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1093210
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1055273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1309763
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1171541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%741498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1028185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3439250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2395850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2312949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1168452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1168075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4056089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76260
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%811132
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%929317
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759891
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1416858
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1376996
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%797081
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%643008
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1022057
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1281866
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%798851
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168172
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1379097
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022800
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1331564
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337484
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1377732
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%981242
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1057848
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1026848
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1027741
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427552
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%857731
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1026689
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416363
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1329600
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418709
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332678
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2312949
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%789559
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4056089
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%795585
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%795026
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%745730
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1168452
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%753026
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%788720
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%795291
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1168075
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186197
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111390
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%790721
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3261137
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111647
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%789648
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%929317
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%737389
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136099
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87297
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71469
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99489
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3439250
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115222
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%797081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%643008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190875
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%175055
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%192140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191424
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173742
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180744
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%191043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180074
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21686
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191505
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173176
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1168075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1168452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375328
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%929317
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3439250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76260
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%493984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4056089
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3261137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%797081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1891983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%643008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1271214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1416858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1173370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1327003
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022800
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1026848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1392109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1027684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1028185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1010612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1055273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1093210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1026979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1009572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1379097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1171541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1022057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1309763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1515015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1377732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1011434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1011333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1172419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1376996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2312949
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%186197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%929317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3261137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1168452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1168075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%811132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3439250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4056089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%910299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1416858
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427552
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%981242
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281866
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%857731
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%789648
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168172
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%745730
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406334
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%798851
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%797081
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1026848
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1026689
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418709
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1027741
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1331564
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%643008
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737389
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%790721
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022057
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022800
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416363
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%789559
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%788720
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1057848
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1329600
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332678
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186197
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2312949
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%795585
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111390
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1168452
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1021697
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%795291
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1168075
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111647
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%795026
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%929317
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%753026
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4056089
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87297
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3439250
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3261137
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136099
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936688
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%811132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%797081
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%759891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%798851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%643008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%857731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1377732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1309763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1376996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1379097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1327003
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1271214
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1416858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416363
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1392109
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168172
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1309004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1281866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1331564
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1026848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1329600
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337484
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332678
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3261137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%674048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2312949
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1168075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1027741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%981242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186197
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1057848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1026689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1168452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4056089
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%929317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3439250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%493984
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%797081
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%910299
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%938319
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1025442
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1051676
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1073536
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1030734
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1024987
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1073776
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642767
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936688
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641692
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1111178
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1027636
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%641287
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1025582
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%935920
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%643008
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1023593
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642027
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055758
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1072806
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%872928
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332678
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2312949
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375328
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1168452
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186996
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%186197
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176506
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%929317
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176292
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1168075
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136099
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3261137
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4056089
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427552
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1027741
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1057848
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406334
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%981242
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%797081
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1329600
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022800
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281866
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168172
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%789559
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%790721
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1331564
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1026848
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%643008
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416363
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022057
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%798851
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418709
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%789648
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%788720
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%745730
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%737389
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1026689
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1416858
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337484
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%857731
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332678
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4056089
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1168452
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111390
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2312949
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3439250
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186197
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111647
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%811132
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1168075
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%929317
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136099
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3261137
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71469
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99489
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115222
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87297
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308037
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51968
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76260
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496479
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1172419
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1093210
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1515015
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1173370
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1171541
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%797081
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%643008
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1022057
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416363
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1309004
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759891
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427552
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1377732
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392109
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022800
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1327003
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168172
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379097
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1376996
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1271214
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391436
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1416858
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1309763
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418709
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1026848
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337484
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332678
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1168452
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1168075
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3261137
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2312949
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%674048
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%798851
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%186197
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1281866
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%857731
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1329600
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4056089
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673625
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%929317
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136099
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%811132
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71469
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1331564
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87297
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76260
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%493984
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025442
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115222
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055758
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3439250
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1027636
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936688
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1291877%797081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul965615%643008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst731504%1057848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3679254%872928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves655584%981242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask654874%1073776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star654634%1073536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword653094%789648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow652984%790721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter652784%789559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield652604%1027741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves652344%737389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab652334%745730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves651494%753026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection650594%795291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants650234%1026689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots650034%788720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants649514%795026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow648974%1021697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves648654%795585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield647994%1072806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration647274%1111178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life289682%332678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203661%2312949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192141%186197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127861%1168075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127711%375328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126071%109007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124501%1168452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123751%108791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4056089
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81350%3439250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767460%811132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365440%929317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63870%3261137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52260%136099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45810%186996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27850%99489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17500%81948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%493984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175055
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19729
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1531156%797081
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1148104%643008
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6805393%1891983
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream729993%1241001
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots700363%784697
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor700143%1011434
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor698533%741602
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon698493%1395205
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor698403%1011333
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots698063%1007714
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff697763%2060371
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants697353%2062638
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots697183%1368831
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants697123%741498
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow697023%1010612
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots696953%785831
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants696923%1231971
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants696793%1027684
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark696763%1055273
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm696743%1009572
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade695093%2058211
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor695033%2061848
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots694923%1026979
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves694823%1234833
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm694783%1006712
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow694033%2060803
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves693893%795124
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter693273%1369938
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear691463%1028185
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1396192%2395850
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life347401%332678
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor279631%1172419
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction279241%1173370
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves278831%1093210
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves278801%1515015
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace278371%1171541
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants275721%1496479
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5240941%2312949
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation228171%186197
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199191%1048493
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149491%1168452
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148671%674048
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye147791%1168075
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145541%673625
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395570%929317
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780940%811132
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74360%3439250
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69920%4056089
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64590%136099
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria53510%3261137
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50410%216591
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42730%95504
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39850%120634
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36230%98603
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11010%78711
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%737389
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%753026
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1057848
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%790721
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%789648
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%981242
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%798851
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%795291
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%745730
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1073776
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%857731
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1073536
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1027741
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%795585
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%789559
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%788720
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1072806
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1026689
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1021697
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%795026
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%493984
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81948
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71469
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99489
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless983856%797081
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul728385%643008
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4514533%406334
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow499183%1281866
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants473953%1026689
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots473363%1331564
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow473333%790721
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow472463%1021697
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield472183%1027741
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection471693%795291
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves471563%857731
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves471493%737389
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter471063%789559
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves470833%981242
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots470773%788720
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab470733%745730
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword470053%789648
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots469743%798851
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants469633%795026
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor469063%1329600
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves468643%753026
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst467963%1057848
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves467723%795585
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life219721%332678
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye191701%1168075
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key189531%1168452
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5155151%2312949
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation146941%186197
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195251%375328
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +694671%111647
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694251%111390
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90671%3261137
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3439250
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752080%811132
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350840%929317
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38540%136099
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34900%186996
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21980%81948
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21060%99489
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4056089
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18790%71469
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5780%493984
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175055
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52294
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77764
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181149
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64485
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77562
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283335
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77812
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52139
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180100
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174919
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173176
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173742
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64245
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283666
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180414
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%181096
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65979
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77999
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283252
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67796
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173315
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310105
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311901
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180095
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180744
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64480
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174683
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51968
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77637
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52197
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77603
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64093
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180074
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174276
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191505
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191424
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192140
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190875
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191043
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192697
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24717
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19729
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76260
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless991496%797081
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul742174%643008
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5515323%759891
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage469993%1427552
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves464363%981242
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots463543%798851
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm462123%1022800
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter461443%1418709
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves461093%1377732
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield460233%1027741
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves460203%857731
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow460003%1281866
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots459273%1337484
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow459223%1379097
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459133%1057848
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants458743%1376996
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor458263%1168172
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor458103%1329600
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots458003%1331564
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction457493%1416363
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm457053%1416858
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots456413%1022057
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow455873%1026848
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants455393%1026689
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223271%332678
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156731%2312949
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146821%186197
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697301%111390
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96341%1168075
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696251%111647
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94901%1168452
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92981%795585
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92701%737389
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92351%788720
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91621%753026
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90991%789559
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90771%795026
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90421%795291
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90371%790721
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89811%745730
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89801%789648
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80530%4056089
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3439250
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52430%3261137
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751730%811132
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351530%929317
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40580%136099
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33340%87297
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115222
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21480%99489
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17110%71469
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%493984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless425285%797081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul317644%643008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6219563%1891983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158452%1055273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow149742%1379097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149702%1011434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149242%1093210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149152%1427552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149112%1496479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149052%1173370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149042%1171541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149012%1391436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148692%1010612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148492%1376996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148402%1416858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148152%1309763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148032%1172419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147892%1028185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask147872%1327003
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147752%1022800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147682%1418709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147572%1026848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147542%1515015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147502%1337484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147452%1009572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147332%1026979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147232%1027684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147152%1022057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147012%1011333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction146852%1416363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146592%1377732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146462%1271214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146242%1392109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145892%1309004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93651%332678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566401%2312949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63341%186197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741460%674048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741280%673625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40840%1168452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40460%1168075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40280%3261137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327190%929317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722290%811132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17620%136099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3439250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10530%95504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9260%87297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7110%115222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4056089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5530%71469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99489
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2920%78711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1024987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1051676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1025582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1023593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1111178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1027636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1073536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1073776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1072806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%935920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1030734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%910299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%493984
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%795585
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%795026
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%643008
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%790721
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1073536
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406334
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%795291
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1329600
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1021697
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%788720
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123335%1891983
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1055273
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100444%1416363
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99534%1026979
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98894%1377732
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98854%1379097
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98804%1515015
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98594%1427552
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1172419
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98244%1028185
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98184%1027684
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98144%1392109
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97824%1173370
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97794%1093210
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97774%1376996
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97734%1391436
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97644%1327003
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97624%1418709
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97494%1416858
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1171541
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337484
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%797081
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%643008
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2312949
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673625
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1168452
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723061%674048
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1168075
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%929317
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332678
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4056089
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%811132
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3261137
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1026848
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1010612
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186197
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1011333
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496479
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1022800
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1271214
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1309763
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1011434
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1309004
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1009572
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9580%1022057
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3439250
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136099
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95504
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87297
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115222
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71469
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99489
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78711
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%493984
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1024987
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642767
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641287
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1023593
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1027636
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%910299
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025442
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1072806
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1073776
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938319
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1025582
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936688
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1073536
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1030734
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%935920
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641692
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81948
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051676
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111178
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055758
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1057848
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1026689
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1073536
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1021697
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%790721
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1027741
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1073776
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%795291
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1072806
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%795585
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%789559
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%795026
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%788720
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%789648
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%981242
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%872928
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%797081
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%643008
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2312949
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108791
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1168452
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375328
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1168075
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109007
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3261137
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3439250
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%745730
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4056089
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332678
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1111178
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%753026
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%811132
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%737389
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%929317
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186197
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186996
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136099
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81948
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99489
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%493984
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191505
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174276
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65979
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190875
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173742
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180095
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181096
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173176
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180744
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191043
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191424
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64245
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77562
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52197
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77999
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52294
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181149
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77603
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192140
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64485
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174919
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52139
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51968
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180414
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175055
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174683
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180100
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64480
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77637
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67796
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416363
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427552
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1416858
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1329600
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418709
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1026689
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%981242
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1377732
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1027741
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%857731
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168172
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1331564
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337484
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1057848
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379097
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1376996
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759891
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%797081
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%643008
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2312949
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%790721
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%795585
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%788720
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%795291
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%789648
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%789559
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%795026
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111647
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1168075
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111390
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1168452
32Beam KnighImp2830%3439250
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4056089
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332678
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3261137
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022800
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1026848
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022057
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%811132
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%798851
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1281866
32Beam KnighRena +31850%929317
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186197
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87297
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99489
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136099
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115222
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71469
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%753026
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%737389
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%745730
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%493984
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6310%1241001
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6280%1395205
32BerserkerLord Scepter6280%1369938
32BerserkerRune Blade6240%2058211
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6210%1368831
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6120%1802184
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6060%2529508
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6020%784697
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6000%2062638
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5940%1234833
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5880%1231971
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5850%741602
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5820%785831
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5620%2060803
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63010%1891983
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1630%3261137
32BerserkerSpirit +11570%2395850
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1570%797081
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4056089
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1240%643008
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5950%2312949
32BerserkerSpirit +0730%1048493
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673625
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674048
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%741498
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1800100
32BerserkerDevils Key570%1168452
32BerserkerDevils Eye570%1168075
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor530%2061848
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2060371
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1834642
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332678
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120634
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95504
32BerserkerRena +3340%929317
32BerserkerJewel of Creation320%186197
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7320%811132
32BerserkerScroll of Nova300%216591
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98603
32BerserkerApple240%76260
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136099
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78711
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1331564
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%789559
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%981242
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1057848
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1026689
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%857731
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%737389
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%795291
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%788720
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1057848
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%795291
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1073776
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%795585
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1027741
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1073536
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%788720
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%981242
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%789648
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%789559
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1021697
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1072806
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%857731
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%795026
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%790721
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1026689
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%872928
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%797081
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%643008
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2312949
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111390
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1168075
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111647
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109007
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108791
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1168452
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375328
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%798851
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%753026
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%737389
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3261137
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332678
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%745730
32Bloody wolRena +31820%929317
32Bloody wolImp1630%3439250
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81948
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186197
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%811132
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4056089
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186996
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99489
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136099
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%493984
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173176
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52197
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191043
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191649
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180414
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181149
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192539
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64480
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180744
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180095
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191424
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192697
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174276
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182789
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180074
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64093
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191505
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64245
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173742
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67796
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77764
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24717
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173315
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175055
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192789
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77637
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193254
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181096
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77562
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64485
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174919
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65979
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52139
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194867
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77999
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52294
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51968
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180100
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4620371
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14080514
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11119196
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3261137
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8884269
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8888330
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3161875
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%797081
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%643008
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4056089
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332678
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136099
32Dark ElfImp10%3439250
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1057848
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1027741
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%790721
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1072806
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%789648
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%910299
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%788720
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%795585
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1073536
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1026689
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%789559
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1073776
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%795291
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%795026
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1021697
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%872928
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%797081
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%643008
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2312949
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4056089
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109007
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108791
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1168075
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1168452
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375328
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1111178
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%745730
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%737389
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3261137
32Death AngeImp2960%3439250
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%753026
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332678
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%811132
32Death AngeRena +31930%929317
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186197
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99489
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186996
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136099
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81948
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%493984
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180074
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192539
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77637
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190875
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173176
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51968
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191424
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24717
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180744
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175055
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174919
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77562
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192789
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174683
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192140
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77999
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77812
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174276
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191649
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77764
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180414
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173315
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67796
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181096
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181149
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65979
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77603
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192697
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52197
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193254
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52139
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191043
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180095
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180100
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52294
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173742
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1376996
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1377732
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327003
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1329600
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379097
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416363
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418709
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337484
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%857731
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427552
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1416858
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168172
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1331564
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%981242
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759891
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%797081
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%643008
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2312949
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674048
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1168075
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673625
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1168452
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271214
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1026848
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332678
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022800
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309004
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1309763
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99489
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1281866
32DrakanImp1990%3439250
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022057
32DrakanRena +31890%929317
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3261137
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4056089
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%798851
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%811132
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186197
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87297
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136099
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71469
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115222
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%493984
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310105
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641287
32DrakanDragon Helm40%935920
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308037
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1025582
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64485
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308649
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936688
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308783
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025442
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642767
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308151
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938319
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281579
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641692
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308444
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311901
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1024987
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283252
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64093
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1027636
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023593
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283335
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64480
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor136414%8888330
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants132313%5765184
32DreadfearHurricane Pants128513%8884269
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants128413%5534222
32DreadfearDark Master Armor127313%5762543
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4524%5432918
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4314%5436418
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4194%3836157
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4104%5433683
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73353%3161875
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3261137
32DreadfearImp2242%3439250
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4056089
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1762%797081
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2395850
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1241%643008
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51051%2312949
32DreadfearSpirit +0791%1048493
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%332678
32DreadfearRena +3360%929317
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186197
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%811132
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136099
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78711
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%493984
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1028185
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515015
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1369938
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1011434
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1055273
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115222
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%741602
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1172419
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1173370
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%785831
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392109
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4920%1802184
32GigantisLord Scepter4430%1369938
32GigantisRune Blade4390%2058211
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4380%1234833
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4350%741602
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4350%795124
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4310%785831
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4240%1241001
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4150%1368831
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4110%2060803
32GigantisScroll of Summon4110%1395205
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4100%2062638
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4070%1231971
32GigantisDark Master Boots3980%784697
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63230%1891983
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2395850
32GigantisJewel of Bless1580%797081
32GigantisJewel of Soul1300%643008
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1280%1026979
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1250%1027684
32GigantisDragon Spear1230%1028185
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3261137
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1080%1055273
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51000%2312949
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm960%1006712
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1048493
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7690%674048
32GigantisDevils Eye680%1168075
32GigantisBlood Bone +7670%673625
32GigantisDevils Key660%1168452
32GigantisDark Breaker620%1800100
32GigantisGuardian Angel570%4056089
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2060371
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332678
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2061848
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%811132
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants400%741498
32GigantisThunder Blade390%1834642
32GigantisRena +3370%929317
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216591
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95504
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120634
32GigantisApple200%76260
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136099
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1009572
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm160%98603
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1007714
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1011434
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1011333
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186197
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1010612
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78711
32GigantisImp40%3439250
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1331564
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%795026
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%981242
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%857731
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%493984
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1027741
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%789648
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1026689
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%795291
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%789559
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14080514
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11119196
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1092
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8377%4620371
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14761
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8291
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10915
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3161875
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4056089
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3261137
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2395850
32Illusion oImp991%3439250
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%797081
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5436418
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3210800
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5433683
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5534222
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3836157
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5765184
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5762543
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%643008
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2529508
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5432918
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2312949
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1048493
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%493984
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186197
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9774
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%811132
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332678
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136099
32Illusion oRena +3140%929317
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216591
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1168075
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674048
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1168452
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1802184
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1800100
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1834642
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78711
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305857%1329600
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304857%1168172
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302987%1331564
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143123%790721
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142413%406334
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141673%795026
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141433%1057848
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140823%795291
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140803%795585
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%789648
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140663%789559
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139813%1026689
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139583%981242
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139373%1027741
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138333%857731
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137573%788720
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72082%797081
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54041%643008
32Iron WheelImp44971%3439250
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542491%2312949
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4056089
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3261137
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1281866
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1168452
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27111%1168075
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111647
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375328
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111390
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%332678
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%811132
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%737389
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%745730
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%753026
32Iron WheelRena +313560%929317
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%798851
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186197
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%136099
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71469
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99489
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87297
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%493984
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77637
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173315
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65979
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308783
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308444
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283252
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281579
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52139
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174276
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310105
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175055
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77999
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174919
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51968
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174683
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283666
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67796
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64245
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77562
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64480
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77603
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311901
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642027
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173742
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64093
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308649
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52197
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308151
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77812
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77764
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64485
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52294
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308037
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283335
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173176
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186996
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24717
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142681%789559
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141781%1331564
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141611%1329600
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1027741
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141441%795026
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140991%795585
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1057848
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140641%1021697
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140361%1026689
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%790721
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140001%981242
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139911%788720
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139011%406334
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138041%789648
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138001%795291
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137401%857731
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70260%797081
32Lizard WarDevils Key53830%1168452
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53770%643008
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1168075
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2312949
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375328
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111390
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111647
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3261137
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%332678
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14410%1281866
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%737389
32Lizard WarRena +313980%929317
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%753026
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%798851
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%811132
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%745730
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4056089
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11190%186197
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186996
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71469
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%136099
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99489
32Lizard WarImp4640%3439250
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81948
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%493984
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283335
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175055
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77812
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180414
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174683
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283666
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51968
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174276
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180095
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173176
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77637
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52294
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77603
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180074
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174919
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180100
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64093
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281579
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310105
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77999
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180744
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64485
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181096
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77562
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65979
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77764
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52139
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64480
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283252
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173315
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192140
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52197
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67796
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311901
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192697
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64245
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173742
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181149
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190875
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191505
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24717
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191424
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19729
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191043
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%795026
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%981242
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1057848
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%795291
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%790721
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%789648
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%795585
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1027741
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%788720
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%789559
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1329600
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1331564
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1026689
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%857731
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1021697
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406334
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%797081
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%643008
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1168452
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1168075
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2312949
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375328
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111390
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111647
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3261137
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1281866
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%745730
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%737389
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%798851
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%753026
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332678
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4056089
32Mega CrustRena +31910%929317
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%811132
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71469
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186197
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186996
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136099
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99489
32Mega CrustImp1020%3439250
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81948
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%493984
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67796
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281579
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52294
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311901
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181149
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77603
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173315
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173176
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175055
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77764
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173742
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64480
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52139
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180100
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52197
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64245
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77637
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65979
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180744
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77562
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283252
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51968
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192140
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283666
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180074
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310105
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174276
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64485
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64093
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283335
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180095
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174919
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190875
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181096
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77999
32PersonaDark Soul Pants131314%5765184
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants130814%5534222
32PersonaDark Master Pants126913%5432918
32PersonaHurricane Boots126313%5433683
32PersonaDark Soul Helm125213%5436418
32PersonaDark Master Armor122813%5762543
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3504%3836157
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3003%3210800
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72963%3161875
32PersonaJewel of Bless1932%797081
32PersonaJewel of Soul1401%643008
32PersonaSpirit +11331%2395850
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1211%493984
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2312949
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1048493
32PersonaRena +3390%929317
32PersonaJewel of Life340%332678
32PersonaBox of Luck +7330%811132
32PersonaJewel of Creation250%186197
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136099
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3261137
32PersonaImp50%3439250
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78711
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1028185
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1171541
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1093210
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515015
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%741602
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1173370
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138071%759891
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137251%1427552
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134331%1377732
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133551%1168172
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133121%1057848
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132541%1416363
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132521%1027741
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132201%1418709
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1416858
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1376996
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131911%857731
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1331564
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131391%981242
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1026689
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131041%1337484
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130871%1379097
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1329600
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68540%797081
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53330%643008
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542320%2312949
32Poison GolDevils Key27480%1168452
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111647
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1168075
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%789559
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111390
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%795291
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25730%795026
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%795585
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%790721
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%789648
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%788720
32Poison GolImp19100%3439250
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4056089
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3261137
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%332678
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%811132
32Poison GolRena +313940%929317
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1026848
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1281866
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1022800
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%798851
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1022057
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%186197
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87297
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%136099
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115222
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99489
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71469
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%737389
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%753026
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%745730
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%493984
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123911%1891983
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1055273
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1027684
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88771%1028185
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1392109
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88271%1379097
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88251%1391436
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87901%1427552
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87851%1337484
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87651%1418709
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87651%1327003
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87301%1172419
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1416858
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87191%1416363
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86861%1173370
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1515015
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1171541
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1377732
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86401%1376996
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86291%1026979
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86181%1093210
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62891%797081
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%643008
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537220%2312949
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1168075
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1168452
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673625
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674048
32Queen BeeRena +314560%929317
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%332678
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4056089
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712100%811132
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3261137
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9650%186197
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1010612
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1022800
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1009572
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1309004
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1309763
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1026848
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1011333
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1011434
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1022057
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496479
32Queen BeeImp8190%3439250
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1271214
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136099
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87297
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95504
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115222
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71469
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99489
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78711
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%493984
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1072806
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642767
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938319
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1027636
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1025582
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641692
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1023593
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025442
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1024987
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1073536
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1073776
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1030734
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%910299
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641287
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936688
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055758
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%935920
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81948
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1111178
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051676
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153041%1427552
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168172
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1329600
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%790721
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144771%1057848
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144381%1027741
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144111%1026689
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1416858
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143751%981242
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143671%1331564
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1418709
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143241%788720
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143211%1416363
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142721%789559
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141361%789648
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141101%857731
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138381%406334
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%797081
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%643008
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2312949
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111647
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1168452
32Queen RainDevils Eye26300%1168075
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111390
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1021697
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%795585
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%795026
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%795291
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3261137
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4056089
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1026848
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%332678
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022800
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1022057
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1281866
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%737389
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%811132
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%798851
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%745730
32Queen RainRena +313480%929317
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186197
32Queen RainImp10470%3439250
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136099
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87297
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71469
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99489
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%753026
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%493984
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77603
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308444
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308783
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281579
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52294
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641692
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283252
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67796
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283335
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308649
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%935920
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64245
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64093
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283666
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77764
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308151
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77812
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936688
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64485
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52139
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51968
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311901
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77562
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641287
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642027
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52197
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77999
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310105
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308037
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938319
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64480
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65979
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642767
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77637
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24717
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416363
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%788720
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418709
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%798851
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406334
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427552
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%789648
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1329600
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%981242
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5765184
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3836157
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5762543
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5534222
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5433683
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5436418
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5432918
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3161875
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4056089
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2395850
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3261137
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3439250
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2312949
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1048493
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2529508
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1834642
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3210800
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673625
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674048
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1168075
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1168452
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%929317
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%493984
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%811132
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%797081
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%643008
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332678
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136099
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78711
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186197
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1172419
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515015
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1007714
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1027684
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1173370
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1377732
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1309763
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309004
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1026979
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391436
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1011333
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392109
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1093210
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379097
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1011434
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1055273
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1376996
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1009572
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496479
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271214
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337484
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1006712
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327003
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1028185
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%795124
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1010612
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1171541
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71469
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98603
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95504
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87297
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115222
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5762543
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5433683
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5765184
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5436418
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5534222
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5432918
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3210800
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3836157
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3161875
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3439250
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4056089
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2395850
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3261137
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2312949
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1048493
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%929317
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%493984
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%811132
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%643008
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%797081
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332678
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186197
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136099
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78711
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1028185
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391436
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%741602
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515015
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1011434
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327003
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496479
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1026979
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1009572
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1173370
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%795124
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1093210
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%741498
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1011333
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%784697
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1172419
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%785831
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1055273
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309004
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271214
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1010612
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1027684
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392109
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1007714
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1309763
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1171541
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1006712
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87297
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115222
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95504
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98603
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120634
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3836157
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5534222
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5436418
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5762543
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5433683
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2529508
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5765184
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5432918
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3210800
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3161875
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3261137
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2395850
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1800100
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1834642
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1802184
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2312949
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4056089
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216591
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1048493
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3439250
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674048
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673625
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1168075
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1168452
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%929317
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%811132
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332678
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%643008
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%797081
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136099
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78711
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%493984
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186197
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379097
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1055273
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1010612
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271214
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1027684
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337484
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1026848
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515015
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496479
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1009572
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416363
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418709
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1093210
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392109
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022057
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1171541
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309004
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1011434
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427552
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327003
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1172419
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1377732
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1028185
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1173370
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1011333
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1376996
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1416858
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022800
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1026979
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391436
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1309763
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71469
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95504
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87297
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115222
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5762543
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5534222
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5765184
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8884269
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8888330
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5436418
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5432918
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3836157
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5433683
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3161875
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4056089
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3261137
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2395850
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2312949
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3439250
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1048493
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%493984
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%929317
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%811132
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%643008
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%797081
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332678
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186197
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136099
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78711
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1011333
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496479
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1006712
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1027684
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1369938
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1368831
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1007714
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1028185
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%795124
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515015
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1055273
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1093210
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%741602
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1173370
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391436
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%741498
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%785831
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1026979
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1011434
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392109
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1009572
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1395205
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1010612
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1172419
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1171541
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%784697
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379097
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309004
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1377732
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1376996
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271214
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1309763
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327003
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87297
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120634
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759891
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427552
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1416858
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1026689
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1377732
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337484
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1281866
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418709
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%857731
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1026848
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022800
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1329600
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379097
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168172
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1057848
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1027741
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1376996
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022057
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416363
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%981242
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%798851
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1331564
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2312949
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1168452
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111647
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%789648
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1168075
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111390
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%745730
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%790721
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%753026
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%788720
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%737389
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%795585
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%795291
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%795026
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%789559
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3439250
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4056089
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%811132
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%929317
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3261137
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87297
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99489
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115222
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71469
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%643008
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%797081
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332678
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136099
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186197
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%493984
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1281866
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%789559
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1329600
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1027741
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%798851
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%795026
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%788720
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%753026
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%857731
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1026689
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1021697
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1331564
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%737389
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%981242
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1057848
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%790721
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%789648
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%745730
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%795291
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%795585
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406334
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1168452
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1168075
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2312949
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111390
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375328
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111647
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3261137
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%811132
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%929317
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186996
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71469
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4056089
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99489
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3439250
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81948
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%643008
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%797081
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332678
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136099
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186197
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%493984
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173176
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77999
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180074
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52197
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283666
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283252
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77812
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283335
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310105
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64480
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311901
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173742
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52294
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180414
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181149
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174919
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64485
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175055
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65979
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180095
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77764
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67796
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64093
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51968
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174683
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281579
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64245
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173315
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180744
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180100
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77603
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181096
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52139
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77562
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174276
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77637
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191505
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191424
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190875
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192140
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19729
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191043
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192697
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24717
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%745730
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1030734
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%910299
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%790721
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1073776
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%795291
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%789559
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1073536
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1021697
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%737389
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1072806
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1111178
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%795585
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%789648
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%753026
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%788720
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%795026
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%872928
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2312949
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055758
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1027636
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1023593
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1024987
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1025442
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1051676
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1025582
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375328
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1168452
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108791
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1168075
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109007
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3439250
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%929317
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%811132
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4056089
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186996
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3261137
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81948
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%493984
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%643008
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%797081
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332678
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136099
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186197
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193254
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175055
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194867
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192140
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181096
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180095
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190875
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191424
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173315
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192789
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77637
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174683
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180414
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67796
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191505
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77999
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208568
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65979
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208065
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180100
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181149
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192539
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77764
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191043
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180074
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77562
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174919
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174276
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191649
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192697
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77603
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19729
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77812
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1057848
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%745730
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1073536
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1072806
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%789648
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1021697
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1111178
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%795585
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%795291
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%795026
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%788720
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%910299
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%789559
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%737389
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%753026
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%790721
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1073776
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1027741
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1026689
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%872928
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2312949
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109007
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375328
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1168075
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1168452
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108791
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3439250
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3261137
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4056089
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%811132
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%929317
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186996
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99489
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81948
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%643008
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%797081
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332678
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136099
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%493984
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186197
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180074
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192539
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190875
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77603
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77562
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191043
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180744
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51968
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180095
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173315
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192789
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52294
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180414
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175055
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180100
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191424
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77999
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181096
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191649
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65979
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174276
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191505
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52139
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67796
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174683
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77764
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77812
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192140
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77637
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181149
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173742
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174919
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173176
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192697
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496479
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1009572
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1891983
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1172419
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1006712
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391436
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1093210
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1055273
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515015
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1173370
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1368831
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%784697
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1171541
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379097
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%741498
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1395205
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1026979
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1028185
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%741602
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1011434
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%785831
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1027684
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%795124
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1369938
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1007714
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392109
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1011333
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1377732
AidaHell MaineRena +321%929317
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271214
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2312949
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%811132
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1168452
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3261137
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327003
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332678
AidaHell MaineImp10%3439250
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1376996
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1010612
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309004
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4056089
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674048
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1168075
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2395850
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1309763
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673625
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1891983
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1055273
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1026979
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1171541
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337484
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1011333
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1006712
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1309763
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1011434
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379097
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1377732
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1027684
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1093210
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496479
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1009572
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1376996
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1010612
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1172419
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271214
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%795124
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515015
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391436
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1007714
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1173370
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1028185
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327003
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309004
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392109
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2312949
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673625
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1168452
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1168075
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674048
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3439250
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%929317
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4056089
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%811132
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3261137
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71469
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98603
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95504
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115222
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%643008
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%797081
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332678
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78711
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136099
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87297
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186197
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%493984
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1021697
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1025582
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1023593
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1072806
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1024987
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%910299
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936688
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642767
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051676
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938319
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%935920
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1027636
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1111178
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025442
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641692
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642027
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1073536
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1030734
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641287
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055758
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1073776
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81948
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27136
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24173
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6467
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6018
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11038
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26936
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17533322%14080514
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17509922%8884269
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17490922%8888330
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17483422%11119196
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7235013%3161875
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3439250
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1117132%2395850
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +571721%2312949
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +057811%1048493
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning56571%493984
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329900%929317
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723720%811132
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13180%3261137
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7590%643008
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7320%797081
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7280%332678
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5930%186197
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3660%136099
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3570%78711
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2061848
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1802184
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2062638
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2058211
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1231971
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%741498
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%741602
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1241001
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2529508
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2060803
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3210800
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1234833
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1369938
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1395205
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1834642
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1800100
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1368831
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2060371
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4056089
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216591
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98603
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1891983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%795124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1172419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1173370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1171541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1006712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1027684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194463%1391436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1309763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1309004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%784697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194173%1009572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%785831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1055273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193663%1011333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1010612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1028185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1093210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%741498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%741602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1026979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192553%1007714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1011434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2395850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2312949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1168452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1168075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%929317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3439250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4056089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%811132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3261137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%797081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%643008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%493984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%745730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1111178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%795585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1073536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%789559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%795291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%790721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%910299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1072806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%737389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%789648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%795026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%788720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%753026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1030734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1021697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1073776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1027636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1023593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1025582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1024987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81948
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11119196
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14080514
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4056089
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2395850
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3161875
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2312949
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3439250
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136099
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1048493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1891983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%784697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1027684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1327003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1010612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1011333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1309763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%741602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1006712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1172419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1026979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1171541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1173370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1007714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1093210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1055273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1009572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%795124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%785831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1028185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56993%1309004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%741498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1011434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2395850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2312949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1168452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1168075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3439250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%929317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3261137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%811132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4056089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%643008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%797081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%493984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%795026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%795291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1073776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%745730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1030734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%753026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1021697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%789559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1073536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%795585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%737389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1111178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%788720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%910299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%789648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1072806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%790721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1027636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1024987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1023593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1025582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1234833
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5433683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1891983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1007714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1055273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272233%784697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1011333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272003%1496479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%785831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1093210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270763%1391436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1173370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1309763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1026979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270273%1028185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1172419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1027684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1010612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1171541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%741602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1006712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1309004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%741498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1009572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1011434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%795124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161712%2395850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2312949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1168452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1168075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3261137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3439250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%929317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%811132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4056089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%797081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%643008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%493984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%789559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%795026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%745730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1073536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1030734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%795585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%790721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%737389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1111178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%753026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1073776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%795291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%788720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%789648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1072806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1021697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%910299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1023593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1027636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1051676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1025582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1024987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65979
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281579
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%935920
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283666
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641692
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41085942%11119196
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40981741%14080514
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3439250
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7302333%3161875
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284663%3261137
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4056089
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1148852%2395850
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592191%2312949
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075091%1048493
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338050%929317
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730520%811132
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%493984
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9630%332678
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9370%797081
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9160%643008
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7190%186197
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4580%136099
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4280%78711
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1395205
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2058211
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3836157
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1834642
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2061848
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1800100
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1241001
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1369938
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2060803
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1368831
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1231971
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2529508
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1030%2062638
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3210800
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1234833
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2060371
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1802184
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98603
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216591
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120634
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8884269
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14080514
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11119196
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8888330
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3161875
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2395850
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2312949
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1048493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391969%5534222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390239%5765184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389389%3836157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388759%5433683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3210800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5436418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381399%5762543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381029%5432918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676404%3161875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1834642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1800100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462293%1802184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460383%2529508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332332%2395850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2312949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3261137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1048493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158661%4056089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1168075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%673625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1168452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3439250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%929317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%811132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%797081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%643008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%493984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1377732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1173370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1055273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1093210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1010612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1026979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1027684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1172419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1309763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1009572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1011333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1416858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1028185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1007714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1376996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1171541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1011434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1006712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71469
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%795124
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1007714
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%784697
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1891983
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1006712
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%785831
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1377732
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391436
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379097
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309004
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392109
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1027684
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1173370
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515015
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1093210
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1010612
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1309763
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1028185
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1011333
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1011434
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1171541
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1055273
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1172419
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1026979
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496479
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1009572
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327003
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271214
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1376996
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2312949
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674048
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3261137
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1168075
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3439250
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4056089
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673625
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1168452
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%929317
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115222
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%811132
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87297
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98603
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33560
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33488
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95504
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33277
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33176
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33226
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33376
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%643008
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%797081
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33491
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33682
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33457
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33355
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33353
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33302
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33424
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33568
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33309
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33412
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33428
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33600
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33299
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33535
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332678
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1023593
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33485
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055758
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1027636
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33180
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33368
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33626
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78711
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33423
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2343182%1802184
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2337412%2061848
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2335872%3210800
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2334922%5436418
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2334172%5432918
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2333372%2529508
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2332902%5433683
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2332082%3836157
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2331892%1234833
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2331792%1834642
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2331412%1800100
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2329482%1241001
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2326302%2062638
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2324782%2060803
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2324222%2060371
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2320732%2058211
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2320222%1444855
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61564231%1891983
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1774431%2395850
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5476340%2312949
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437440%3261137
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0386070%1048493
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4056089
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301640%674048
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301260%1168452
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301260%1168075
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300040%673625
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3439250
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191480%929317
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157830%811132
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138080%216591
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118800%120634
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103310%98603
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%493984
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40300%797081
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39180%643008
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38730%33428
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38330%33485
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38320%33535
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38210%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38120%33355
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38040%33277
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37900%33376
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37830%33353
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37820%33180
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37740%33299
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37690%33491
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37650%33368
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37580%33600
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37570%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37520%33424
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37510%33682
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37460%33568
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37410%33412
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37340%33560
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37290%33309
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37220%33457
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37210%33626
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37180%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37110%33488
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37060%33423
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37060%33226
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37040%33176
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36970%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36950%33302
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31090%332678
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23230%78711
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21040%136099
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12120%186197
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337484
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1418709
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022057
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%857731
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1281866
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379097
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%798851
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416363
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1416858
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1329600
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271214
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309004
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1331564
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168172
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427552
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1026848
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022800
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1309763
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1377732
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327003
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%981242
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1376996
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99489
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87297
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71469
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115222
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3155702%5534222
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3141672%3210800
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3141482%5436418
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3139922%5762543
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3139592%1444855
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3139202%5765184
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3139092%5433683
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3137232%5432918
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3133702%3836157
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3130032%2529508
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71302571%3161875
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640460%2395850
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526450%3261137
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398300%4056089
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393440%1802184
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391400%1800100
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390980%2312949
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389210%1834642
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321000%1048493
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276500%216591
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251210%674048
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250750%673625
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250620%1168452
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250620%1168075
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3439250
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159990%929317
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131440%811132
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64040%332678
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34000%643008
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33020%797081
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32150%33180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32060%33376
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32050%33568
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32030%33491
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31870%33560
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31820%33299
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31700%33626
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31680%33302
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31630%33423
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31600%33457
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31510%33309
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31510%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31500%33535
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31420%33368
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31380%33277
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31380%33428
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31260%33353
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31210%33485
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31170%33424
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31080%33355
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31070%33488
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30940%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30930%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30900%33682
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30900%33176
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30840%33600
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30800%33412
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30150%33226
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18880%78711
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17140%136099
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%493984
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9510%186197
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1026979
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1376996
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1377732
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1011333
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271214
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392109
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1172419
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1309763
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1173370
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418709
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1515015
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379097
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416363
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1171541
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022800
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1416858
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022057
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391436
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1027684
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1009572
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1026848
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1011434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1093210
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309004
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1055273
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1028185
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496479
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337484
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427552
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1010612
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95504
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71469
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87297
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115222
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6649003%5436418
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6643703%5765184
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6642893%5534222
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6636553%5433683
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6634363%5432918
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6626343%5762543
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6626223%1444855
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733701%3161875
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658791%3836157
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653581%3210800
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3439250
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852110%2395850
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4056089
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518490%2312949
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428170%1048493
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408050%3261137
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283870%493984
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212420%929317
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%811132
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55730%332678
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%797081
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54430%643008
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33457
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42950%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42730%33226
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42570%33568
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42490%33535
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42450%33424
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33423
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42370%33682
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42270%33600
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42230%33626
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33176
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33488
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33368
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33412
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33491
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41800%33428
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%186197
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41790%33560
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41780%33485
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41730%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33302
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33355
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41550%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33309
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33277
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33180
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33299
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33353
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40880%33376
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%136099
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25410%78711
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496479
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1007714
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1010612
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%785831
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%741498
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271214
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392109
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1093210
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1172419
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%784697
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391436
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1309763
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309004
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1011434
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1171541
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1173370
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1009572
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1028185
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%795124
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1026979
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515015
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1006712
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%741602
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1011333
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1055273
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1027684
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327003
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87297
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98603
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95504
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115222
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23298286%14080514
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15520864%8888330
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15517454%11119196
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15506894%8884269
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4596651%4056089
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3439250
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370841%3261137
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72726781%3161875
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11339820%2395850
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5819990%2312949
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0670360%1048493
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336920%929317
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271600%811132
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%493984
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85940%332678
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85200%797081
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85130%643008
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67130%33600
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66970%33485
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66830%33560
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66820%33568
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66700%33488
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66620%33424
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66490%33531
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66430%33457
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66350%33626
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66270%33423
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66250%33355
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66190%33682
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66180%33299
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66100%33180
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65930%33535
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65930%33176
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65800%33302
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65780%33428
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65770%33376
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65710%33141
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65630%33353
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65630%33291
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65580%33491
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65560%33511
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65440%33226
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65420%33412
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65030%33277
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65010%33309
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64950%186197
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64810%33368
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45240%136099
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41080%78711
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1834642
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1802184
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2058211
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%785831
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%741602
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%784697
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2060803
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1800100
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2061848
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%795124
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1368831
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1395205
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1241001
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2060371
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1369938
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1231971
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1234833
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2062638
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%741498
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1055273
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1028185
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1027684
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1009572
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1010612
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1026979
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1011434
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1006712
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1011333
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1007714
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98603
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216591
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120634
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95504
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106941213%5765184
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106912013%5762543
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106806113%8888330
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106723113%8884269
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5343056%5534222
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4056089
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71730992%3161875
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112271%3261137
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3439250
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1856691%2395850
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521251%2312949
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427531%1048493
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%493984
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212870%929317
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173950%811132
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56160%332678
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56060%643008
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54810%797081
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43160%33535
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43000%33353
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42910%33226
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42910%33277
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42840%33600
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42750%33299
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42750%33626
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42510%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42450%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42320%33428
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42320%33560
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42310%33412
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42190%33376
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42190%33302
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42110%33457
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42050%33682
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42050%33491
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41980%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41910%33423
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41840%33485
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41830%33309
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41730%33488
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41640%33568
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41560%33368
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41540%33355
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41420%33176
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41240%186197
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41070%33424
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41060%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40830%33180
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28640%136099
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25300%78711
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1395205
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1369938
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2062638
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2061848
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1231971
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2060803
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1368831
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3330%2058211
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2060371
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%785831
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1011434
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1055273
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%741498
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1007714
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1010612
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1171541
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1173370
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%795124
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%784697
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1009572
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1026979
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1011333
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1027684
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%741602
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1028185
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1093210
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1006712
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1172419
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1309763
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391436
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496479
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515015
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327003
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309004
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392109
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115222
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216591
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120634
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95504
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98603
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2360954%5436418
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2358384%3836157
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2355904%1802184
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2350674%1800100
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2350004%2529508
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2349994%5534222
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2349594%1444855
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2349044%1834642
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2346674%5433683
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2344634%3210800
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2343104%5432918
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1553061%2395850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor394541%2061848
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream393771%1241001
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow393391%2060803
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants391461%2062638
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade390541%2058211
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff390171%2060371
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves388351%1234833
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5337111%2312949
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288240%3261137
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277620%1048493
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4056089
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243110%3439250
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7219990%673625
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217990%674048
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217480%1168452
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216230%1168075
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139980%120634
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139440%929317
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111310%811132
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216591
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56090%332678
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29060%643008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28480%33682
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28120%33535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28010%33412
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28000%33488
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27830%33368
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27790%33600
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27750%797081
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27570%33626
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27500%33491
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27450%33353
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27450%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27390%33423
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27310%33309
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27210%33424
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27090%33560
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27060%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26990%33355
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26980%33176
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26890%33302
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26820%33277
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26810%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26790%33226
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26700%33180
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26630%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26600%33457
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26590%33428
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26480%33568
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26320%33376
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26300%33299
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25950%33485
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17510%493984
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16110%78711
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14590%136099
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8530%186197
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1891983
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1010612
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%795124
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1011333
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1395205
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1093210
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515015
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1028185
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%784697
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496479
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1011434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%741498
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1026979
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1027684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1007714
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1172419
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1173370
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1171541
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1006712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392109
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1055273
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%785831
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%741602
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1369938
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1009572
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1368831
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309004
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1309763
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1376996
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379097
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1377732
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271214
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327003
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115222
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87297
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98603
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95504
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282144215%11119196
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282108315%14080514
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282016815%4620371
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7067184%8884269
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7042694%8888330
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669372%4056089
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73569032%3161875
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2999702%3261137
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2188171%3439250
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11753001%2395850
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51074681%2312949
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0881830%1048493
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861610%493984
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437220%929317
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360810%811132
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113850%643008
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113180%797081
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112090%332678
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88370%33682
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87960%33309
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87860%33376
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87850%33568
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87790%33485
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87540%33626
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87440%33560
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87400%33488
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87370%33424
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87360%33368
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87360%33491
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87230%33412
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87200%33302
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87160%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87080%33355
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86700%33428
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86670%33600
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86640%33423
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86620%33457
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86590%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86480%33176
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86460%33353
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86320%33226
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86260%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86150%33299
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86080%33277
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86070%33180
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84950%33535
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83820%186197
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57160%136099
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52350%78711
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13410%3836157
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1444855
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5433683
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5432918
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5436418
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2058211
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3210800
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1231971
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2062638
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2529508
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1800100
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2061848
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1802184
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2060803
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1234833
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1834642
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1241001
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2060371
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120634
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216591
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7454136%1395205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7304016%2060371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7296736%2062638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7295186%2060803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7294996%1369938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7293106%1368831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7288796%1231971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7287836%2061848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7286556%2058211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63606473%1891983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11811932%2395850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1666851%1011434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1664651%1007714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1662501%1027684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1661841%1028185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1661021%1010612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1660021%741498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1659721%1173370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1659051%1026979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1659031%1055273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658931%785831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1658791%1171541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1658511%784697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1656511%1011333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1656481%1006712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1654241%741602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653891%1172419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1653501%795124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1650631%1093210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1647291%1009572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086831%2312949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1069721%3261137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892401%3439250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848841%4056089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707111%1168452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702981%674048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700481%673625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699071%1168075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665771%1392109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664111%1515015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663751%1327003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663541%1496479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662681%1309763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662161%1391436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656341%1309004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442680%929317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363250%811132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230860%115222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202520%98603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162970%216591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162200%120634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103040%95504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102200%797081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99750%643008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76290%332678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52160%78711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51840%136099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035330%1048493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29960%186197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26610%493984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1057848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%788720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1111178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%737389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%795585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1026689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%795291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%753026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%981242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1027741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%789648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1072806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%745730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%795026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%790721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1073776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1021697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%789559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1073536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061904%1337484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060024%1379097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059964%1427552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5054274%1022057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054014%1515015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052984%1331564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050984%1309763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5050304%1271214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5050274%1391436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5050094%1377732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5050074%1022800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5046444%1309004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5046434%1281866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5045084%1416363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043714%1168172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042924%1329600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5041344%1376996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5040164%1418709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039994%1392109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039644%1327003
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5038064%1026848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5036084%1416858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5031304%1496479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54242113%759891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283481%2312949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012121%981242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010621%1057848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009461%1026689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007321%1027741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006531%857731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005131%798851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3439250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833161%674048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833141%673625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832251%1168075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831881%1168452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4056089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686011%3261137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430430%811132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418200%929317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396480%99489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284740%95504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263460%115222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166840%71469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138410%87297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107920%797081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107020%643008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84980%332678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55610%136099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2395850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1048493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40360%493984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%935920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1051676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%910299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1024987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1023593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1027636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1025582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1030734
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186996
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29667
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27085
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194811
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30516
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26626
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27234
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62418
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24375
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30493
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1800100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1802184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1834642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%785831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1234833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%784697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1241001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%741602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2061848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1369938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%741498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2062638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%795124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2060803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1395205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1231971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1368831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2060371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2058211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1891983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2395850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1009572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1026979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1027684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1011333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1007714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1010612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1055273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1028185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1006712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1011434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2312949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1048493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1168075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1168452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4056089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3261137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%929317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3439250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%811132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%643008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%797081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%493984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1281866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1329600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1331564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%737389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1026689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%795026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%981242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1027741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%789648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%745730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1057848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%788720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%795585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%798851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%790721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%753026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%795291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%857731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%789559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313623%1395205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297083%1028185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296343%1027684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296003%1173370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295923%785831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295833%1011333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295473%1093210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295193%1172419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294943%1515015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294693%1026979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294653%1369938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294533%1007714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294423%1055273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294253%1009572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294243%1010612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294203%784697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293973%1011434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293603%795124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293593%1392109
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293403%1368831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293143%1171541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292723%1496479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292543%741498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292463%741602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291393%1006712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290133%1391436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279993%1891983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138632%2395850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582951%2312949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755021%674048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753441%673625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53441%1168452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52761%1168075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50031%1309004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49811%1376996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49781%1377732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48861%1379097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48811%1271214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48801%1327003
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48311%1309763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3261137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3439250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335080%929317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%811132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4056089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8270%797081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98603
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7980%95504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%643008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4480%136099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3900%78711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%493984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1048493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186197
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1026848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%737389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%790721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%745730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%857731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1331564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1026689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%981242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1416858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1281866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%788720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%789559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1027741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1329600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1057848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%789648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%798851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2312949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4056089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1168075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1168452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%795291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%753026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%795585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%795026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1021697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%811132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%929317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3261137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3439250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%797081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%643008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2395850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1048493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%493984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%935920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872293%1055273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768413%1891983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694823%1011333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692463%1416858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691793%1173370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688073%1379097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687263%1007714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686623%1337484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686323%1010612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686113%1026979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685743%1172419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685603%1011434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685273%1006712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685253%1093210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683393%1515015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682833%1392109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681473%1028185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681463%1377732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681253%1309004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680673%1391436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680543%1009572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680153%1416363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680093%1309763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679983%1496479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679603%1376996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679573%1427552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679553%1418709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678853%1171541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677233%1027684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675963%1271214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670923%1327003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835771%2312949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545821%673625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545441%1168452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544031%1168075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543971%674048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344650%929317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3261137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4056089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278530%811132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182690%87297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3439250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%797081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%643008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2395850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1048493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%186197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%493984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1051676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1030734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1111178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1073536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1024987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1025582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1073776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1023593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1072806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%910299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1027636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%935920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1021697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1376996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1329600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1026848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1379097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1271214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%857731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1027741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%798851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1022057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1416858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1057848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1281866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%981242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1331564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1026689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1377732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2312949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4056089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1168452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1168075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3261137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%929317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%811132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3439250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%643008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%797081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%493984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2395850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1048493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1025582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1023593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1024987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1051676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%935920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1027636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81948
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%935920
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1281866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1331564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1329600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%857731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%789648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%795585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1057848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%790721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%753026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%798851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%789559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1026689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%981242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1027741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%795291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%788720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%745730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%737389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%795026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3439250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2312949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4056089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3261137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1168075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1168452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%929317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%811132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%643008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%797081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%493984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2395850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1048493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175055
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm344909%5436418
41Death SpirDark Master Armor344659%5762543
41Death SpirHurricane Boots343389%5433683
41Death SpirDark Master Pants341879%5432918
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants341369%5765184
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor341089%3836157
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor339889%3210800
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants339309%5534222
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140094%3161875
41Death SpirThunder Blade114283%1834642
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114163%1802184
41Death SpirDark Breaker113113%1800100
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112713%2529508
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85852%4056089
41Death SpirSpirit +168072%2395850
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540421%2312949
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34941%216591
41Death SpirSpirit +033001%1048493
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727231%674048
41Death SpirDevils Key26771%1168452
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726721%673625
41Death SpirDevils Eye26701%1168075
41Death SpirImp23961%3439250
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3261137
41Death SpirRena +317490%929317
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713980%811132
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3660%797081
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3490%643008
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332678
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78711
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136099
41Death SpirCondor Flame1370%137
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186197
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%493984
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1011434
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379097
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1026979
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1173370
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418709
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1027684
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337484
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496479
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1055273
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1392109
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427552
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271214
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1416858
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1376996
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1309763
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1171541
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1011333
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515015
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1028185
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1377732
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416363
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1006712
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327003
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391436
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1172419
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1010612
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1009572
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1093210
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1007714
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309004
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95504
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87297
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115222
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98603
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5765184
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5436418
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3210800
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5762543
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5534222
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5433683
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3836157
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5432918
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3161875
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2529508
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1802184
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1800100
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4056089
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1834642
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2395850
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2312949
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1048493
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1168452
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216591
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673625
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1168075
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674048
42Death SpirRena +3800%929317
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%811132
42Death SpirImp180%3439250
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%797081
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136099
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332678
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3261137
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%643008
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78711
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1376996
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327003
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496479
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515015
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427552
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1309763
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1172419
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186197
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271214
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309004
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1007714
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1055273
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1171541
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1027684
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1377732
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1009572
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1173370
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1011333
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391436
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416363
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1006712
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1093210
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1416858
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418709
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87297
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379097
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1010612
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1028185
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337484
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1026979
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1011434
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2060371
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1800100
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%784697
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1234833
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1834642
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%785831
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1369938
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2062638
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1241001
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2060803
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%741498
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%741602
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2058211
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1802184
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1231971
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2061848
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1395205
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2529508
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%795124
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1368831
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1891983
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1010612
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1011333
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1011434
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1009572
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2312949
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1028185
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1168075
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1027684
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1007714
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1048493
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1026979
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1055273
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1168452
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1006712
52Chief SkelImp20%3439250
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%790721
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2395850
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332678
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136099
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674048
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673625
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95504
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%797081
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%493984
52Chief SkelRena +310%929317
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216591
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331564
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4056089
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3836157
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5432918
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5436418
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5433683
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3261137
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1891983
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3210800
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2058211
52Dark SkullImp1140%3439250
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1241001
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2060803
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1802184
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2060371
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1231971
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2529508
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1800100
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1834642
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2061848
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2062638
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1234833
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2395850
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673625
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1048493
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2312949
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98603
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674048
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1168075
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120634
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1168452
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%811132
52Dark SkullRena +3110%929317
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%797081
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427552
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379097
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%981242
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332678
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%643008
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%798851
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1331564
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416363
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1416858
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022800
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281866
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136099
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78711
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186197
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337484
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1376996
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1027741
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1329600
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%857731
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168172
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1800100
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2529508
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1834642
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3210800
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5433683
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3836157
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1234833
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5432918
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5436418
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1802184
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1241001
52Giant OgreImp800%3439250
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1891983
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3261137
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2395850
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2312949
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673625
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1048493
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674048
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216591
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1168452
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120634
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1168075
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%811132
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332678
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%643008
52Giant OgreRena +330%929317
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78711
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281866
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418709
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391436
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%797081
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71469
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337484
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1377732
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1329600
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1331564
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416363
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1057848
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427552
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1309763
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379097
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1376996
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8888330
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8884269
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5765184
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5762543
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5534222
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4056089
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3161875
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2312949
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2395850
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1048493
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%811132
52Magic SkelRena +330%929317
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1368831
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2060803
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%797081
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78711
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1395205
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1172419
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496479
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2062638
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332678
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1231971
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5436418
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5765184
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5433683
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5762543
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5534222
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3836157
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5432918
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3161875
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2395850
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%493984
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4056089
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3261137
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2312949
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3210800
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1834642
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673625
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1168452
52Red SkeletImp150%3439250
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2529508
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1168075
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1048493
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674048
52Red SkeletRena +380%929317
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%811132
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1010612
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496479
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%797081
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1055273
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%643008
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186197
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1173370
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1027684
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332678
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1377732
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136099
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271214
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1006712
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78711
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10846
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10846
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10846
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10846
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10846
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10846
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel698364%10846
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10846