Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 36 / 100

Server time 14:18:40

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME48
Heroic1JenotsBK100
TepikisGM83
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
FatVeiderDL25
MorphinBM82
kosiarzBK44
XebecDL51
Heroic1ShadowLE100
RossiDL22

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76087
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19265
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12947%12950
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12826
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11768
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11856
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18571
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11914
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12823
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11608
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%491115
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4244
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373753
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1162199
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1162577
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%807173
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%924644
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%636722
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%788811
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3245667
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329936
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184637
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135321
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76087
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18571
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11856
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10528
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12823
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12826
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11914
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19265
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11768
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10508
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10587
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11608
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12950
LorenciaBull FightKris8914%10497
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10437
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10455
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4244
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373753
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1162199
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1162577
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%807173
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%491115
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%924644
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3245667
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329936
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%788811
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%636722
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184637
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135321
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3300831%106257
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76087
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11075
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11085
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11091
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11104
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11199
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10508
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10587
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11608
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11768
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11013
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12950
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11856
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10718
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12823
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10932
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9738
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11094
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10778
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11914
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12826
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11078
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10528
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19265
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10455
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11245
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18571
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10437
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10497
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11104
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4244
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1162199
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%491115
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373753
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%807173
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1162577
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%924644
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329936
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135321
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3245667
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%788811
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%636722
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76087
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11199
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11091
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9738
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11412
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11142
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11245
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11013
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11085
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6048
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10497
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1047966
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6575
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10455
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10718
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6889
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11183
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11078
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11094
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11104
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11031
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6553
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11104
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10778
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10932
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6409
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11075
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11238
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10508
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11382
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11768
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11914
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12823
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10437
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10528
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11608
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12826
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18571
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12950
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19265
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11856
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10587
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4244
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1162199
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1162577
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159652
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373753
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%807173
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%924644
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%491115
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3245667
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%788811
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%636722
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329936
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135321
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184637
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10297537%8202
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8284
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9673
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76087
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11245
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10528
LorenciaHoundBow6983%11078
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11094
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19265
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18571
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12950
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10497
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10718
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10778
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11104
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11608
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6763%12823
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10587
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11856
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10508
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10932
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6533%11914
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9738
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11013
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11768
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10455
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12826
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10437
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4244
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1162577
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1162199
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373753
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%807173
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%924644
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%491115
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%788811
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%636722
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3245667
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329936
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135321
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184637
LorenciaLIchApple4499717%76087
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1047966
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53252%11412
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11382
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52952%11085
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52922%11104
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52912%11183
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11245
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11914
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19265
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11856
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18571
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52492%10587
LorenciaLIchBuckler52422%10718
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52312%12950
LorenciaLIchRapier52302%10932
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52142%11094
LorenciaLIchBow52132%11078
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52012%11199
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51952%10528
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11075
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51802%9738
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51782%11142
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11104
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51692%10437
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11091
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10778
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51372%10455
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11768
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11013
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51332%10508
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12826
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12823
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50762%11608
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10497
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49912%11031
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4244
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15161%1162199
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1162577
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373753
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%491115
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%807173
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%924644
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%636722
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3245667
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%788811
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135321
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184637
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76087
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24727
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11382
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11412
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1047966
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11013
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10932
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11085
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11245
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11094
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6048
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24533
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6575
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11031
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11238
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11142
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11199
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6409
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24357
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24153
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11104
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11104
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11075
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24337
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11091
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24255
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6553
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10778
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6889
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11183
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11768
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12823
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10508
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10455
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19265
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10497
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10528
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18571
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12826
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11856
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12950
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11608
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10587
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11914
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10437
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9738
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4244
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159652
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1162199
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1162577
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373753
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%807173
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%924644
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%491115
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3245667
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329936
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%788811
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%636722
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135321
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184637
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19265
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18571
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76087
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%491115
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4244
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1162199
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1162577
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373753
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%807173
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%788811
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329936
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%924644
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%636722
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3245667
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135321
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259530%788811
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67005
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307589
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61969
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193607
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61994
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189676
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191549
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61961
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41888
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62060
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62123
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190875
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41627
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180152
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62195
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41973
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192053
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178922
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42090
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191500
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206861
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178892
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189791
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190430
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207357
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191254
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42526
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179502
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181718
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179848
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179202
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180951
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30187
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193630
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190206
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179934
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190163
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178843
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193568
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83133
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1162199
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159652
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53929
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1162577
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373753
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54277
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%807173
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%924644
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19613
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27637
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%491115
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4036321
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3432200
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8264
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3245667
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%636722
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24586
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329936
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%788811
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135321
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184637
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11104
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6889
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11104
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6553
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10778
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10932
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11031
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11608
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6048
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10497
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10528
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19265
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12826
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12823
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11183
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11078
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11094
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67005
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307589
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23395
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26610
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30649
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26070
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24255
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26464
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27202
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30400
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27057
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24153
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24357
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26574
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30458
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24533
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26732
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6889
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11142
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26265
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26404
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29624
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26909
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6048
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27098
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26560
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25301
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1047966
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11104
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6575
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24337
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11382
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11091
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11412
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11199
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24727
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1162577
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6553
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373753
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6409
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11075
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11031
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11183
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%807173
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159652
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8264
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1162199
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3245667
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18571
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329936
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12826
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%924644
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%636722
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135321
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%491115
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67005
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430747
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77485
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67608
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190430
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51940
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173696
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190163
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172151
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77238
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190875
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77669
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52030
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77340
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179202
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179848
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178843
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173202
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190206
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179502
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174051
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191549
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51809
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178922
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179934
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192053
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191254
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172652
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65791
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178892
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193630
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191500
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189676
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77262
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172253
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77437
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52118
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173973
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189791
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83133
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159652
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1162199
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55906
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1162577
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56523
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373753
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3245667
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%807173
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%924644
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27637
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186285
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3432200
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%491115
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4036321
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19613
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24586
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%636722
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%788811
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329936
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135321
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184637
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307589
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67005
DungeonGhostSpear283%26404
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41973
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26265
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30187
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30458
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42090
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61961
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30649
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1162199
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26070
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62195
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27098
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62123
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23395
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27202
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62060
DungeonGhostFlail172%27057
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41888
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42526
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1162577
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41627
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26909
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30400
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61994
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53929
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29624
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54277
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6553
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61969
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6409
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6889
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24337
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26560
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11031
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159652
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25301
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24255
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6575
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6048
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11142
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24533
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26574
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24357
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24727
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%807173
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26464
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26610
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373753
DungeonGhostRena +340%924644
DungeonGhostImp40%3432200
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24153
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3245667
DungeonGhostGladius20%26732
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4036321
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27637
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430747
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67005
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51809
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51940
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311602
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172151
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64342
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64361
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173696
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172652
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308486
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173973
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639881
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173202
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308227
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64111
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282992
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77340
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172253
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308414
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52030
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307766
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63974
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283432
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52118
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77437
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307930
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77669
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283084
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174051
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77262
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77485
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65791
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67608
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281311
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309819
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77238
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21650
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373753
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159652
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55906
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1162199
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56523
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24586
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186285
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%807173
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1162577
DungeonGorgonRena +360%924644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%636722
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%788811
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3245667
DungeonGorgonImp10%3432200
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184637
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41627
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27202
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67005
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307589
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180951
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27098
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42526
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30458
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23395
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206861
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26909
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27202
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29624
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191254
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26610
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41973
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61969
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191549
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193630
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62060
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192053
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207357
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41888
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193568
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30187
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25301
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26070
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26404
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191500
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42090
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26574
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61994
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181718
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193607
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27057
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30400
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61961
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62123
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30649
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180152
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26265
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26732
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62195
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26464
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41627
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26560
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190430
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159652
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1162577
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373753
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53929
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54277
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1162199
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%924644
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%807173
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%491115
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4036321
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19613
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3245667
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27637
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%636722
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%788811
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329936
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8264
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135321
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3432200
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184637
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10455
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11091
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047966
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12950
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11768
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11412
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10932
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11382
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11245
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11085
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11078
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11013
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9738
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11608
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18571
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11094
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10528
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11104
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11075
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10778
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11199
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10437
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12823
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190163
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67005
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191500
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190206
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193630
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189791
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190875
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180152
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180951
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61969
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62195
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27098
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181718
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62123
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189676
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62060
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193607
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307589
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1162199
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207357
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191549
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61961
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54277
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206861
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42526
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42090
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41973
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30649
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159652
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30187
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61994
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30400
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41888
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191254
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%924644
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41627
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26070
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53929
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27637
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26404
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8264
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193568
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26909
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27202
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3432200
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190430
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%807173
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27057
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1162577
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29624
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307589
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67005
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24255
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11382
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11412
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24533
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23395
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10932
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27057
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26560
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26909
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6889
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24337
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6048
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25301
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11245
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26610
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6575
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24153
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26070
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11238
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11199
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6553
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11104
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159652
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1162199
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11075
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27098
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11091
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26404
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27202
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10778
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11142
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11085
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26732
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24727
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6409
DungeonLarvaMace61%9738
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26464
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24357
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1162577
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26265
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26574
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11094
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1047966
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11104
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4036321
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11031
DungeonLarvaBow41%11078
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373753
DungeonLarvaRena +331%924644
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11013
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%636722
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%807173
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3245667
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184637
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8264
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67005
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307589
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190163
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77262
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207357
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%190875
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190430
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189791
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178843
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174051
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173973
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179502
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193568
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172253
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191549
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192053
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179202
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206861
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178922
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191254
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77238
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77340
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172652
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191500
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189676
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178892
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77485
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172151
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179934
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173696
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77437
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179848
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190206
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77669
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193607
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193630
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173202
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83133
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373753
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56523
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1162577
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159652
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1162199
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55906
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%491115
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%807173
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19613
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%924644
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186285
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3245667
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24586
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27637
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4036321
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3432200
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%788811
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%636722
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329936
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135321
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184637
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11075
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24357
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24255
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25301
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6048
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11199
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26574
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24533
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047966
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6553
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11085
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23395
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24337
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11183
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6889
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24153
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26610
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11031
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26464
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26560
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11091
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6409
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5502193
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5736083
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5733952
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8844400
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8840096
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3145311
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67005
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2382340
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2301406
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1042123
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3432200
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159652
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%924644
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3245667
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%807173
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4036321
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33170
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33217
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33283
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33234
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33325
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33089
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33231
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33471
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33425
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33154
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33141
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33339
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33101
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33399
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33352
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33306
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33336
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32981
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33026
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33247
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33375
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33086
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33009
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33292
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33261
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33186
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33103
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32938
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%788811
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33136
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329936
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184637
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%636722
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%491115
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78242
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135321
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1006557
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1511123
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1089288
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1004801
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1167619
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1388290
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1225590
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%789040
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%779633
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1022776
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1006589
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305800
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1022063
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1023202
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1002668
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1363122
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1168485
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%736736
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67005
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6048
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11091
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11412
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6889
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1047966
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24153
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11142
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10778
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11094
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11031
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6553
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6575
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11245
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24727
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24337
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11914
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11382
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11199
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12826
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24255
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11104
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10932
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9738
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11078
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24357
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11075
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24533
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10718
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10528
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19265
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11085
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11104
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10508
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11856
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11013
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10437
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12950
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18571
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10455
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12823
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10587
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11768
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1162199
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373753
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11608
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10497
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159652
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184637
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%807173
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4244
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1162577
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%924644
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%788811
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76087
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3245667
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307589
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67005
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180951
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30649
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41627
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180152
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181718
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26404
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62060
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62195
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62123
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26070
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30400
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41888
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30187
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41973
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42090
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26265
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61961
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26909
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30458
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61969
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61994
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29624
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42526
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24357
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26610
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24255
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53929
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373753
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26732
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26464
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6553
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25301
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23395
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27098
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27202
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24153
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24533
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27057
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159652
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24337
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24727
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1162199
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26574
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6409
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1162577
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54277
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6889
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26560
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3245667
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%807173
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%924644
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%491115
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8264
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27637
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4036321
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%636722
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3432200
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329936
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%788811
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12950
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10932
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184637
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19265
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11104
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67005
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307589
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179934
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180152
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179848
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193568
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178922
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192053
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189676
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179502
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207357
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190206
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191254
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178892
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191549
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172151
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206861
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180951
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190163
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%190875
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181718
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178843
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191500
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190430
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172253
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193607
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189791
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193630
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179202
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173202
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172652
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83133
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1162199
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53929
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373753
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159652
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1162577
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54277
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27637
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%807173
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%924644
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4036321
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%491115
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3245667
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19613
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24586
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3432200
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%636722
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%788811
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329936
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135321
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184637
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6889
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24337
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10778
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047966
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11031
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6409
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11104
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10718
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19265
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11091
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6048
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10508
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11013
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10437
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18571
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10528
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11238
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24357
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9738
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24533
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11412
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11382
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307589
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67005
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30649
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11094
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11013
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6553
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11104
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26610
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11091
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24255
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6575
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11245
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11238
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26909
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30458
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7231%6889
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26265
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27057
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11412
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11075
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26070
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26732
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24533
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26560
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11078
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27202
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24337
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26404
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24727
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25301
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23395
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11142
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30400
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11382
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10778
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6409
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26574
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10932
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1047966
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11085
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11183
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27098
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11104
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24153
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24357
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6048
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26464
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159652
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373753
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1162199
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1162577
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3245667
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4036321
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%924644
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%491115
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%807173
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8264
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%636722
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18571
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329936
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%788811
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135321
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184637
DeviasAssassinApple100%76087
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3623634%106257
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395334%307589
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395244%67005
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163482%26265
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163332%24533
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163322%206861
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26732
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162742%26909
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162412%30649
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26464
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161842%24727
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161822%30458
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161742%26070
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiBlade161732%207357
DeviasElite YetiFlail161732%27057
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161732%61969
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161482%180152
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161462%26560
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161402%25301
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181718
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161362%27202
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161362%62195
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161222%193568
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161012%62060
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161002%26610
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161002%41973
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160732%180951
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160662%29624
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160502%42090
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24337
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27098
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160132%26574
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160042%62123
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159962%42526
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159892%24255
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159762%24153
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159692%23395
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159592%61994
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159552%193607
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41627
DeviasElite YetiSpear159172%26404
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159152%61961
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30187
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158992%41888
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24357
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379831%159652
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78681%1162577
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373753
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277361%54277
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76801%1162199
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%53929
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739550%807173
DeviasElite YetiRena +338860%924644
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3432200
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4036321
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8264
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27637
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%491115
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16130%3245667
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76087
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19613
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%636722
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%788811
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329936
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135321
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184637
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10231829%8202
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9673
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8284
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99523100%9673
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67005
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27098
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26574
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6602%27202
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11382
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6409
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26732
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26610
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26909
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24255
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26560
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11183
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24533
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24727
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6553
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24337
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6048
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11412
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25301
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24153
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1047966
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26404
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11238
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6575
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23395
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11031
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11142
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6889
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26464
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11199
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11091
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11104
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11075
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11085
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11078
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10497
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11104
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10932
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10508
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10718
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11094
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11245
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10778
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11013
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1162577
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159652
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10455
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373753
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9738
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1162199
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4036321
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%924644
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%807173
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3245667
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329936
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%636722
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%491115
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%788811
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135321
DeviasHommerdApple100%76087
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184637
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%67005
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25301
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11608
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9738
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24357
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6048
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10932
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6889
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23395
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6575
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11013
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11104
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11245
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11031
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24153
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10437
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11075
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26732
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11091
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11078
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24337
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11094
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11914
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24255
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11382
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27202
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27098
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11104
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1047966
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11199
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10778
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10508
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26610
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11085
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11856
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10718
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11412
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27057
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11142
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6553
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26464
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24533
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11183
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24727
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10497
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26560
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10455
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6409
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11768
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10528
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1162577
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159652
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373753
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1162199
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%924644
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%807173
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%491115
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3245667
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%636722
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%788811
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135321
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329936
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184637
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76087
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67005
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430747
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77238
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52030
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77669
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179502
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52118
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51809
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63974
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%172253
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178892
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172652
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174051
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283084
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179202
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173696
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77437
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67608
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77340
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172151
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179934
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51940
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173973
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283432
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77485
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77262
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281311
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179848
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173202
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178922
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64342
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282992
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64361
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64111
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65791
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178843
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21650
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190875
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190430
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191254
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55906
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3245667
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189791
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56523
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159652
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190206
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191549
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186285
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181718
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373753
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191500
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189676
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1162577
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190163
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%807173
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%924644
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1162199
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4036321
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192053
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3432200
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%491115
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24586
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19613
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329936
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%788811
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%636722
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76087
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184637
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2050312
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless304535%788811
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24727
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25301
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24357
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26574
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26464
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26560
DeviasWormGladius30034%26732
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24337
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24153
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24255
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26610
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24533
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%67005
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159652
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373753
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1162577
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1162199
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11031
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11199
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11091
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11245
DeviasWormBow4591%11078
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6409
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11914
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10718
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1047966
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11238
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11094
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10587
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6553
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12950
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6048
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11412
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11142
DeviasWormMace4351%9738
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10437
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11183
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11104
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12823
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19265
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6889
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10455
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11856
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10528
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11075
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10778
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10497
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10508
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6575
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12826
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11104
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11085
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11768
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11608
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11382
DeviasWormRapier4051%10932
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11013
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%807173
DeviasWormRena +32440%924644
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%491115
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3245667
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%636722
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329936
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%788811
DeviasWormApple380%76087
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135321
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184637
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67005
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307589
DeviasYetiScale Helm13852%30400
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42090
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23395
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25301
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27057
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26732
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29624
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42526
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27202
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41973
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26574
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30458
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26464
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26265
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26560
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27098
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30187
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26909
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26610
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26070
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41627
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30649
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26404
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41888
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6553
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24357
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24255
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6575
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11075
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11183
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11382
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24337
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11238
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24533
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11104
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11142
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11412
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11031
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1047966
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24153
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6889
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6048
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6409
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24727
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11199
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159652
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373753
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1162577
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1162199
DeviasYetiRena +32910%924644
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%807173
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4036321
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3245667
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8264
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%491115
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3432200
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%636722
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329936
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27637
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%788811
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135321
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184637
DeviasYetiApple60%76087
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11768
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12823
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11914
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19265
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11856
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18571
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10528
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10587
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12826
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10437
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12950
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11608
NoriaAgonApple2939%76087
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10778
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10455
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6048
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11094
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11091
NoriaAgonMace642%9738
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18571
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11238
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10718
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10528
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11142
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11608
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6575
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11199
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11104
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11104
NoriaAgonRapier572%10932
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10437
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11768
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12826
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11914
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10508
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12950
NoriaAgonKris552%10497
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11245
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12823
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11183
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11412
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11085
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11382
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6553
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11013
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19265
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1047966
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6409
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11078
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11031
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10587
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11856
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11075
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4244
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1162199
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373753
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1162577
NoriaAgonRena +3100%924644
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%807173
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%491115
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%788811
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184637
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%636722
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135321
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329936
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3245667
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76087
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5437%11013
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11085
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5066%11245
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11091
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10778
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11078
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4736%11094
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10932
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11104
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11608
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12826
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12950
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18571
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10528
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9738
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10455
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19265
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12823
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10587
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10497
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10718
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11856
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11914
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11768
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10437
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10508
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4244
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%491115
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1162577
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373753
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1162199
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%807173
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%924644
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3245667
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%636722
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329936
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135321
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184637
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%788811
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76087
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7317%19265
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11768
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6756%10587
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6666%11914
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18571
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10437
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6616%11856
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6516%12826
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6476%12823
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10528
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12950
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11608
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%491115
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4244
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1162577
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1162199
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373753
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%924644
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%807173
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%788811
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329936
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3245667
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184637
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135321
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%636722
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3701335%106257
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76087
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10455
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18571
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11856
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11245
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19265
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11013
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12826
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10508
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11768
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12823
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10437
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10497
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10587
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10528
NoriaElite GoblMace723%9738
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11608
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11104
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10718
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11914
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12950
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11094
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11078
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4244
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373753
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%491115
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1162199
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%924644
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%807173
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1162577
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3245667
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135321
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184637
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%788811
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%636722
NoriaForest MonApple14210%76087
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11382
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1047966
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11412
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11031
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6048
NoriaForest MonBow342%11078
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11183
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10508
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10587
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12950
NoriaForest MonKris302%10497
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11914
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11142
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11104
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12823
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10528
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11091
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10778
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11856
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19265
NoriaForest MonMace242%9738
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11608
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12826
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11199
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11245
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10455
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10437
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11094
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11768
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11013
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11104
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10932
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11075
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11085
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1162199
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10718
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18571
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4244
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373753
NoriaForest MonRena +381%924644
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1162577
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%491115
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%788811
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%807173
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3245667
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%636722
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76087
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195716%19265
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190615%12950
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190515%12826
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12823
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185115%18571
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3233%491115
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4244
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1162577
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373753
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1162199
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%807173
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%924644
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3245667
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%636722
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%788811
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329936
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135321
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184637
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259632%8202
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9673
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8284
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88004100%8284
NoriaHunterApple20612%76087
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10718
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11245
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10528
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12823
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11091
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterVine Boots432%10587
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10437
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11412
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11104
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1047966
NoriaHunterRapier402%10932
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10455
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11768
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11199
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10508
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12950
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11094
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11013
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11608
NoriaHunterMace352%9738
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12826
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11382
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11075
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11085
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19265
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11104
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11856
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11078
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11238
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10778
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18571
NoriaHunterKris312%10497
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11914
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373753
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4244
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1162577
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1162199
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%924644
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%491115
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%807173
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%636722
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329936
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184637
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135321
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441027%18571
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440627%19265
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76087
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%491115
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4244
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373753
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1162199
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1162577
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%924644
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%807173
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%788811
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329936
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3245667
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135321
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%636722
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184637
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76087
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24727
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11382
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11608
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6048
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10497
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11085
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9738
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19265
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11104
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24337
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12826
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11031
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11856
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11142
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11238
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11078
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10718
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11412
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11914
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24533
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11183
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11199
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10932
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11091
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11104
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1047966
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11013
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12823
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10587
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10455
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6889
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6575
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11094
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10437
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11245
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10778
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12950
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11768
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18571
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10528
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11075
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24153
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24255
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6553
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10508
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4244
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1162577
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159652
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1162199
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373753
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%924644
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%807173
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%491115
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3245667
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%636722
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%788811
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135321
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329936
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184637
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless314236%788811
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1021996
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%932514
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640568
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639183
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1106665
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%906757
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1069539
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1019905
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1047966
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1381976
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1162577
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1021865
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1068368
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1021332
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2301406
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%933135
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175884
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639881
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%934853
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1052009
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%869156
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1024010
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430747
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283084
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52030
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308227
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309819
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172652
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307766
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52118
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77238
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77669
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173696
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282992
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64361
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308486
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173973
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307930
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283432
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77437
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172151
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51809
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65791
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64111
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64342
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308414
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%174051
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77262
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281311
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51940
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173202
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77340
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144802%311602
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63974
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144532%172253
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67608
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144062%77485
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1381976
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21650
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159652
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373753
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1162199
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56523
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55906
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1162577
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186285
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3245667
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%807173
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%924644
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24586
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3432200
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4036321
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%491115
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%636722
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%788811
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329936
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135321
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184637
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430747
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%932514
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77669
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283432
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282992
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77437
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52030
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51940
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154262%309819
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154232%933135
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311602
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64361
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308486
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281311
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77485
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639881
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52118
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307766
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%934853
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77238
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308227
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%639470
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%639183
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153182%308414
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51809
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153042%64342
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64111
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65791
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307930
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283084
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63974
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77340
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1381976
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21650
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159652
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175884
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56523
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175704
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1162577
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373753
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1162199
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55906
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24586
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%924644
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%807173
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186285
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3245667
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3432200
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4036321
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%491115
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%788811
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%636722
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329936
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135321
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184637
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30458
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42090
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41888
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62195
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61994
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27202
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27098
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27057
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30649
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42526
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26070
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61969
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62123
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62060
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41973
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26909
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26265
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29624
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26404
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41627
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23395
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61961
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24727
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11031
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26574
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6409
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6553
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24255
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11142
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24153
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24533
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26464
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24337
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26610
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26732
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6889
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11183
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26560
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25301
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8264
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6048
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247214%430747
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1106665
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1047966
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225393%906757
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307930
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308227
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639470
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640568
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1026981
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1052009
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%933135
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%934853
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1024010
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223133%932514
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1021996
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639183
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308486
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1021865
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307766
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639881
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311602
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222003%1021332
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221243%309819
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308414
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1019905
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125492%1381976
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2301406
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175884
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159652
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1162577
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%373753
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175704
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1162199
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186285
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3432200
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%807173
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%924644
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3245667
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4036321
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81668
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%636722
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%491115
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%788811
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329936
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184637
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366464%430747
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985774%1052009
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861603%1047966
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754833%311602
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754723%282992
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753023%283432
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752533%308414
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751813%308486
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751033%283084
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749223%934853
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748203%1021996
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747923%640568
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747733%1024010
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747663%1019905
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747483%639881
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747363%1021332
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747063%308227
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747063%933135
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746653%307930
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746233%639470
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745803%639183
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743773%932514
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743233%281311
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742633%1021865
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740843%1026981
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740353%307766
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738113%309819
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193592%1381976
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718691%2301406
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483311%3245667
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477381%159652
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463861%1162577
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462951%175704
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462621%373753
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462471%1162199
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461781%175884
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4036321
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3432200
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235370%807173
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232170%924644
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186285
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81668
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%636722
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%788811
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31770%329936
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135321
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184637
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%491115
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41888
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62123
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29624
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41627
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180152
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193630
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61994
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62060
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193607
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42090
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61969
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62195
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61961
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181718
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41973
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30649
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180951
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42526
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207357
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193568
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206861
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27637
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8264
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19613
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143884%430747
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1052009
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116973%1047966
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1021996
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112913%1024010
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1021865
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110823%1019905
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1021332
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91373%639881
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91003%308414
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307766
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90803%64361
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90543%932514
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283084
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283432
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90133%64342
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89933%308227
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89543%311602
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89473%640568
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89463%934853
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639183
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307930
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89113%281311
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%63974
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88113%308486
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309819
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%933135
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87773%64111
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87773%282992
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639470
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672662%1381976
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2301406
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329751%159652
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1162577
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1162199
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%373753
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175704
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%175884
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186285
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3245667
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713940%807173
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%924644
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3432200
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4036321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%636722
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%788811
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81668
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%329936
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%491115
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135321
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184637
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207357
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23395
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24153
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62060
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430747
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64342
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173696
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174051
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52030
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190206
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77437
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179202
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179502
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51940
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51809
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77669
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77262
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178892
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190163
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172652
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1381976
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52118
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64361
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179934
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190875
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77238
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179848
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77340
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178843
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172253
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173973
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189676
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172151
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178922
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189791
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21650
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77485
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173202
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64111
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55906
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56523
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159652
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1162577
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373753
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1162199
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4036321
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%924644
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%807173
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24586
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3432200
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186285
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135321
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3245667
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%788811
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19613
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%636722
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329936
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430747
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67608
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77340
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173202
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173973
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191254
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179202
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206861
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189791
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191500
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190875
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190430
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190206
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77669
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179934
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179848
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172652
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190163
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179502
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178843
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172253
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191549
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77262
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77437
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174051
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77485
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193630
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178922
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77238
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173696
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%192053
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207357
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172151
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189676
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65791
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178892
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1381976
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83133
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56523
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159652
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1162199
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1162577
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55906
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373753
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%807173
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%924644
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%491115
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186285
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3245667
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19613
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27637
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24586
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3432200
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4036321
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%788811
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%636722
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329936
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135321
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184637
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11183
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10778
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6553
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10508
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10497
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10437
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11091
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24727
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10932
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24533
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6889
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6409
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26560
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11914
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9738
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24153
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11142
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047966
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11075
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24357
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6575
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24255
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10587
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11768
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10718
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6048
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11412
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25301
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11031
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11245
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11382
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11608
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26732
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24337
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11085
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27057
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27098
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11199
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26464
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11013
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11104
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11094
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26574
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10455
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26610
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11104
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11856
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11078
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27202
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23395
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10528
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639183
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2510066
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5400241
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2051017
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2050312
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5399630
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1819087
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3187917
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5403209
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1224864
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1230896
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2049021
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1784816
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2048906
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1786614
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3809457
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2046536
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1881683
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2382340
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2301406
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4036321
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1042123
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1162199
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3245667
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%670089
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159652
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%670384
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1162577
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3432200
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%924644
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119740
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%807173
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215007
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97930
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%636722
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%788811
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%491115
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329936
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78242
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135321
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184637
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1374801
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1165098
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1323630
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1023901
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1305800
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1373271
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1413415
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%794670
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1267502
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1306485
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1334175
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%976618
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1415086
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%853204
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1277473
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1019308
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1326850
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1424144
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1372664
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020061
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1324883
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1412814
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99176
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71191
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86973
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1363122
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2048906
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1388290
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1225590
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2049021
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2046536
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2050312
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2051017
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1361870
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1881683
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1022776
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%736736
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2382340
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%778588
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1001833
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1004801
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1050316
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1006557
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%779633
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1089288
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1167619
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%736773
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1005709
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1022063
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1166726
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1168485
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1006589
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1023202
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%789040
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1002668
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3245667
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2301406
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4036321
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3432200
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1492668
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%670089
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1388349
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159652
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1511123
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1306485
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%670384
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1323630
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1305800
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1162577
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1387721
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1162199
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%924644
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%807173
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119740
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114824
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97930
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215007
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95094
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%788811
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%636722
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329936
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135321
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%491115
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78242
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184637
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1069102
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791723
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%786130
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%791568
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1022115
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1053127
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%792098
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1023009
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%786187
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749576
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%787331
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%785273
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%976618
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1069539
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1106665
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1017044
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1068368
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%742580
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%734230
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81668
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%779633
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1363122
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1004801
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1022063
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2050312
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1168485
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2049021
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1002668
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%736773
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1388290
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1167619
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1006557
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1225590
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2051017
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2046536
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1050316
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1005709
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%778588
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1166726
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%736736
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%789040
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1022776
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1361870
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1023202
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1001833
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2048906
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1006589
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1881683
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2382340
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2301406
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3245667
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159652
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%670384
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1162577
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%670089
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1162199
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4036321
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%924644
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114824
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%807173
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%95094
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3432200
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%215007
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119740
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97930
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%788811
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%636722
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%329936
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78242
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135321
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184637
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%491115
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1053127
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%976618
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%853204
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%786130
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%786187
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%791568
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1022115
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791723
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749576
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1069539
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1068368
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%742580
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%734230
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1023009
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1069102
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%785273
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1017044
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%792098
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%787331
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%794670
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81668
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99176
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1881683
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%736773
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1784816
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2051017
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2049021
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1225590
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2050312
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2046536
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1361870
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%736736
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1224864
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1786614
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2510066
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2048906
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%778588
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1230896
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1388290
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1819087
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1363122
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%779633
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2382340
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2301406
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3432200
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1042123
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159652
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1162577
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%670384
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%670089
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1162199
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3245667
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%924644
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%807173
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95094
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215007
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119740
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%636722
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78242
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329936
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%788811
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97930
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135321
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184637
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%491115
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%786187
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020061
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1022115
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%853204
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749576
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1023901
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%794670
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%976618
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%787331
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%785273
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1023009
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277473
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326850
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%786130
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%734230
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%791568
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%742580
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4036321
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5502193
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5400241
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5403209
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5733952
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5399630
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5736083
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3809457
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3187917
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3145311
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3432200
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3245667
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2382340
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2301406
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4036321
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%742580
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1053127
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%786130
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1022115
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%787331
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%791568
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749576
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791723
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%734230
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1069102
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%785273
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1023009
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1069539
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1017044
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1068368
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%906757
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%786187
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%792098
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1106665
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1042123
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159652
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%869156
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%491115
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%924644
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%807173
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1162199
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%788811
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329936
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1162577
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%636722
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373753
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108619
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108418
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184637
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%778588
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1784816
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%736773
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1786614
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2046536
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1363122
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%736736
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1819087
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%779633
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1361870
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2049021
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1230896
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%789040
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135321
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2050312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1388290
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2051017
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1225590
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2048906
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1224864
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99176
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1881683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186285
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78242
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1005709
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1006589
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1022063
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1001833
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1002668
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1022776
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1006557
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1050316
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1023202
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1004801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81668
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1492668
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1511123
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1305800
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1267502
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1323630
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1388349
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1168485
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1166726
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1167619
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1387721
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1089288
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1306485
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%670089
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95094
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%670384
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97930
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215007
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77669
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119740
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189676
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190163
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191500
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179202
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52030
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191549
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178843
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86973
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77262
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173202
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190430
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77485
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172151
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173696
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65791
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179934
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172253
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191254
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192053
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174051
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77437
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77340
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52118
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179502
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172652
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189791
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190875
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173973
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77238
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178922
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179848
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51940
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178892
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277473
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%976618
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%853204
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1324883
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24586
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14004098
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8844400
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8840096
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11055652
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3432200
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4036321
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3145311
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3245667
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2382340
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2301406
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1042123
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159652
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%924644
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1415086
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1424144
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1023901
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1023009
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%807173
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1019308
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%976618
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1165098
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020061
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1324883
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%787331
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1022115
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1326850
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%786187
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1053127
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1413415
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%794670
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%734230
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%785273
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1412814
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%786130
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34770%1277473
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%742580
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1334175
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%853204
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404020
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1819087
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1784816
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1786614
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5400241
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2510066
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5399630
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5403209
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3809457
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3187917
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5502193
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%491115
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%788811
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%329936
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%636722
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%184637
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1162199
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1162577
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1230896
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2051017
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1224864
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135321
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2046536
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2049021
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2050312
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110793
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2048906
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111013
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78242
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%736736
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1361870
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%789040
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%736773
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%779633
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%778588
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1388290
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1363122
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1023202
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1006589
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1050316
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1022776
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1004801
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1022063
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1002668
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1089288
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1511123
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1001833
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1006557
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%670089
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1166726
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1492668
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1005709
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1387721
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1388349
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1168485
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%670384
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1167619
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1881683
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119740
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86973
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114824
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1225590
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215007
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71191
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99176
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1306485
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1305800
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1323630
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1267502
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1372664
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1373271
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1374801
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97930
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52118
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307930
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639470
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63974
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51940
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65791
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95094
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%932514
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64111
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308414
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309819
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%934853
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307766
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64361
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640568
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283432
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52030
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308486
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308227
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64342
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%933135
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311602
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282992
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639183
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281311
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639881
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283084
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24586
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430747
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52118
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311602
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77340
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77669
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67608
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64361
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639881
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639470
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77238
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307766
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281311
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%932514
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77437
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308486
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%934853
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%933135
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283084
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63974
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640568
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51940
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64342
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307930
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64111
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77485
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77262
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639183
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51809
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308227
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309819
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283432
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65791
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308414
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175884
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159652
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373753
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55906
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1162577
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56523
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1162199
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175704
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24586
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3245667
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4036321
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186285
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%807173
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%924644
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3432200
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%491115
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%636722
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329936
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135321
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%788811
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184637
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61969
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26070
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62195
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30649
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30187
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62060
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27202
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26909
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27057
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24533
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42526
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11031
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27098
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41627
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11142
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29624
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24153
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41973
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42090
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6553
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24255
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6409
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6575
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26610
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30458
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6048
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1413415
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1373271
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%794670
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1326850
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1374801
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1277473
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1165098
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1424144
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1305800
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1324883
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%853204
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%976618
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1334175
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1372664
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1267502
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1306485
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1019308
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1323630
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1415086
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1412814
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020061
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1023901
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758171
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2301406
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159652
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1162577
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%670384
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3432200
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%670089
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3245667
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1162199
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99176
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%807173
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%924644
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4036321
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86973
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71191
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114824
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%636722
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%788811
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329936
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184637
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308227
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135321
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1047966
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1021332
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307930
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307766
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311602
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1021996
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308486
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282992
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1021865
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491115
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639183
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309819
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934853
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639881
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052009
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64111
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1019905
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283084
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64342
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281311
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639470
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1784816
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1819087
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1786614
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%736736
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2048906
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%789040
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1225590
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1388290
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1224864
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2049021
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2050312
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1361870
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2051017
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2046536
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1363122
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%778588
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1230896
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%779633
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%736773
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1881683
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2382340
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1050316
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1022063
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1002668
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1005709
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1006557
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1022776
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1001833
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1023202
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1004801
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1006589
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2301406
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1042123
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1162199
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159652
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%670384
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1162577
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%670089
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4036321
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%924644
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3245667
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97930
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3432200
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%807173
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95094
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215007
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119740
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%788811
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%636722
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329936
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%491115
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78242
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135321
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184637
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1277473
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1324883
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1326850
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1165098
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791723
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%794670
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%976618
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1053127
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%791568
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1022115
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%787331
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%734230
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%785273
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%853204
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1023009
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%786187
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749576
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%786130
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%742580
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%792098
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99176
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1050316
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1001833
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1415086
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1022776
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1387721
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1002668
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1306485
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1424144
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1305800
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1023202
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1004801
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1006557
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1168485
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1167619
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1372664
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1388349
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1373271
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1374801
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1413415
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1334175
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1166726
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1323630
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1267502
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1005709
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1089288
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1511123
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1022063
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1492668
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1006589
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1412814
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1881683
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2301406
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159652
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%670384
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4036321
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1162199
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1162577
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%670089
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%924644
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%807173
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3245667
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86973
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114824
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95094
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%636722
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%788811
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329936
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3432200
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71191
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78242
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135321
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97930
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1047966
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184637
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1017044
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%906757
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1021332
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1068368
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1069539
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%491115
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1069102
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%934853
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1024010
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1106665
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1019905
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1052009
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%933135
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1021996
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1021865
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1026981
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%932514
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2051017
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2050312
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1819087
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2046536
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2510066
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1784816
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3187917
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2049021
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1230896
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1388290
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3809457
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2048906
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1363122
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1225590
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1224864
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1786614
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1361870
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1881683
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2382340
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2301406
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3245667
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4036321
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1042123
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3432200
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159652
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1162577
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%670089
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%670384
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1162199
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%924644
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97930
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119740
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%807173
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215007
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%788811
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%636722
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329936
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135321
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%491115
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78242
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1334175
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184637
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%794670
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1165098
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1424144
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1053127
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1023009
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1023901
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020061
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1324883
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1019308
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1326850
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1413415
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1277473
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1374801
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1412814
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1022115
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1373271
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%976618
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%853204
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%786130
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1372664
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1415086
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%792098
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%734230
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%786187
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%742580
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86973
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%787331
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114824
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%785273
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8840096
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5736083
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5733952
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8844400
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5502193
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4036321
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3432200
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3145311
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2382340
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2301406
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3245667
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%491115
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1042123
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159652
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%924644
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%807173
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%788811
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%636722
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329936
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184637
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135321
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78242
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1225590
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1388290
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2050312
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1363122
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2048906
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1361870
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2051017
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2046536
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2049021
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1167619
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1022063
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1006557
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%789040
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%736773
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1022776
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%779633
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1005709
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%736736
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1001833
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1004801
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1166726
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1168485
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1023202
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1006589
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1089288
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%778588
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1002668
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1050316
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1388349
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1323630
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1511123
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1305800
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1387721
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1306485
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1492668
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114824
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97930
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119740
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215007
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95094
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3809457
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2510066
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1819087
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5403209
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1786614
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5400241
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3187917
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5502193
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5399630
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1784816
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2382340
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2048906
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2051017
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2046536
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1224864
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2050312
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2049021
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1230896
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2301406
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4036321
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1042123
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3245667
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159652
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1162199
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%670089
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1162577
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%670384
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119740
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%924644
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3432200
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215007
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%807173
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329936
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%788811
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%636722
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135321
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78242
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184637
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%491115
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1267502
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1326850
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1373271
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1492668
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1306485
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1387721
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1334175
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1372664
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1277473
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020061
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1413415
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1305800
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1424144
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1415086
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1324883
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1323630
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1023901
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1511123
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1388349
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1019308
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1165098
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1412814
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1374801
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758171
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1023009
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%853204
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1053127
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%794670
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3432200
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%976618
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1022115
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2301406
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159652
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%670384
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1162199
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99176
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%670089
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95094
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1162577
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114824
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3245667
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4036321
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%924644
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%807173
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71191
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%636722
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86973
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329936
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%788811
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184637
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283432
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135321
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639470
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1021332
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282992
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1021865
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1019905
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308227
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308414
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640568
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%932514
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934853
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%906757
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307930
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311602
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81668
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052009
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308486
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283084
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%14004098
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11055652
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4603174
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8844400
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8840096
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4036321
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3145311
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3432200
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3245667
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2382340
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2301406
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%491115
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1042123
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159652
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%924644
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%807173
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329936
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%636722
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%788811
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184637
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135321
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78242
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5400241
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5399630
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3809457
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5403209
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1784816
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2049021
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1225590
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2046536
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1230896
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1224864
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3187917
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2510066
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2050312
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2051017
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1819087
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2048906
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1786614
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119740
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215007
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97930
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5020544%2048906
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5020334%2051017
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5017984%1786614
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5013623%2050312
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5011993%3187917
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5011113%1784816
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5011043%2049021
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5008943%5400241
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5008123%2046536
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5006063%1230896
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5002333%5399630
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5001883%2510066
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5001143%5403209
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5000393%1819087
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4999433%3809457
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4989273%1224864
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63327342%1881683
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61668131%1381976
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11629771%2382340
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51010111%2301406
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria855281%3245667
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0820161%1042123
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye645470%1162199
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644000%670089
AtlansAegis7Devils Key642450%1162577
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7642060%670384
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4036321
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3432200
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407140%924644
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332190%807173
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313930%215007
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281990%119740
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192260%97930
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%491115
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82860%636722
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82690%788811
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65140%329936
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47890%78242
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44450%135321
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25170%184637
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1412814
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020061
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%853204
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1306485
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1334175
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1277473
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1023901
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1326850
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%976618
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1372664
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1413415
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3950%1415086
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1267502
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1424144
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1324883
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1323630
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1305800
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%794670
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1374801
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1019308
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1165098
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1373271
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99176
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86973
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114824
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71191
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11094
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6889
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24337
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307589
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11104
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6553
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27202
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11104
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11183
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1312184%307589
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214953%179934
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214823%179502
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214433%193607
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214383%180152
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214233%178843
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214143%206861
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213933%190875
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213853%61961
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213773%181718
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213663%62060
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213343%189676
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213133%192053
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213003%62123
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212923%190163
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212703%179202
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212663%179848
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212543%193568
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212273%191549
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212093%178922
AtlansBahamutBlade212033%207357
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211923%62195
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211743%61994
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211693%61969
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211593%180951
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211573%191500
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211333%190206
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211243%189791
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211053%193630
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210633%178892
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210573%190430
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209243%191254
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158472%1381976
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394331%83133
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261771%53929
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261701%54277
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161621%373753
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60021%1162577
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59851%1162199
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40631%3245667
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731470%807173
AtlansBahamutRena +330000%924644
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26120%27637
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18770%491115
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17220%8264
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14660%4036321
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13020%19613
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3432200
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8240%24586
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5940%788811
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%636722
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%329936
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3030%135321
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184637
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6575
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6409
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11412
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12826
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10508
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10932
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11031
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24337
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10497
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11094
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11768
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11608
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11104
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10528
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24153
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24727
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10455
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10718
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24357
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11856
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11914
AtlansBahamutMace110%9738
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6048
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24533
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11013
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10587
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19265
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11078
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11382
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12950
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047966
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11199
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11085
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10778
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6889
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6553
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18571
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12823
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24255
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11183
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11245
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11142
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11091
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10437
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11104
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11075
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6470634%5400241
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6470244%5736083
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6466204%5502193
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6466164%2510066
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6465764%5733952
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6462994%3187917
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6461724%5403209
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6454584%3809457
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6451384%5399630
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72653432%3145311
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61333161%1381976
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11307211%2382340
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria896001%3245667
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel857541%4036321
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker811891%1784816
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm808451%1786614
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade804971%1819087
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5801091%2301406
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0649750%1042123
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova522460%215007
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7516710%670089
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key516500%1162577
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7513730%670384
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye512740%1162199
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3432200
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3328750%924644
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266930%807173
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135270%329936
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65880%788811
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65750%636722
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39020%78242
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35620%135321
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%491115
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19990%184637
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1022776
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1019308
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1415086
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1306485
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1006557
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1005709
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1373271
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1267502
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1050316
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020061
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1334175
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1168485
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1022063
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1511123
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1323630
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1387721
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1089288
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1424144
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1372664
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1374801
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1166726
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1492668
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1167619
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1412814
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2150%1004801
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1305800
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1023901
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2100%1023202
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1413415
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1006589
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1388349
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71191
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86973
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95094
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114824
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99176
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12156126%5399630
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12132076%5400241
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12126836%5502193
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12126366%5733952
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12122156%5403209
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12113636%5736083
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73135102%3145311
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3032992%3187917
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3026832%3809457
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3432200
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61583301%1381976
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11548621%2382340
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4036321
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5954410%2301406
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0774780%1042123
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746780%3245667
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning529620%491115
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386010%924644
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315730%807173
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100220%636722
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99850%329936
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98930%788811
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74590%184637
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52090%135321
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45110%78242
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1166726
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1005709
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1050316
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%779633
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1006557
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1511123
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1001833
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1388349
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1492668
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1006589
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1002668
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1306485
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1022776
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%736773
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1167619
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3330%1168485
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1022063
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1089288
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%736736
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%778588
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3270%1023202
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1323630
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1387721
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1267502
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1004801
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%789040
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1305800
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86973
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97930
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114824
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95094
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119740
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor619627816%14004098
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413495311%8844400
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413134611%8840096
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412755811%11055652
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12760863%4036321
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3432200
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178023%3245667
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77238222%3145311
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63649731%1381976
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13567101%2382340
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52201601%2301406
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01787080%1042123
AtlansDeath CentRena +3889470%924644
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7725680%807173
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%491115
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229690%788811
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228830%329936
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227580%636722
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170600%184637
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116550%135321
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105650%78242
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1819087
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9930%1786614
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1784816
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1225590
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9020%2046536
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8980%736773
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2051017
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2048906
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%779633
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1363122
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1388290
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8770%778588
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2049021
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8540%1361870
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8540%1224864
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8510%736736
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8410%789040
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1230896
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8090%2050312
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1023202
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1050316
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2570%1002668
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1022776
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1005709
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1006589
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1001833
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1004801
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1022063
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1006557
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97930
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95094
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215007
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119740
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62060
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41973
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27202
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27057
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23395
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27098
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26909
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26574
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307589
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62123
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26560
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24533
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180951
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1381976
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180152
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54277
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24255
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193607
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61969
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26464
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61994
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181718
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207357
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19613
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42526
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1162199
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26265
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193568
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41627
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53929
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%788811
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%924644
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25301
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61961
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24337
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26070
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114318100%14662
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3079485%1106665
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2800334%1069539
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2795274%906757
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2795214%934853
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2795204%1024010
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2795104%1069102
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2794644%640568
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2792384%1068368
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2791304%1047966
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2790374%639470
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2789294%1021865
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2787044%639881
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2787014%932514
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2786344%639183
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2785964%1052009
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2785004%1026981
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2783844%1021996
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2783604%933135
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2782644%1019905
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2779254%1021332
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32524194%869156
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61264522%1381976
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5762051%2301406
AtlansGreat BahaImp588831%3432200
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1493751%373753
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key492331%1162577
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4491291%175884
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye490171%1162199
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4487221%175704
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit342531%186285
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336861%3245667
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4036321
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255470%807173
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248240%924644
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119170%81668
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48860%636722
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47870%788811
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38660%329936
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%491115
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24250%135321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15700%184637
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181718
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62123
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189676
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193568
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41973
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42526
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190206
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61994
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62060
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193607
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207357
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41627
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42090
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%190875
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61969
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%190163
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206861
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191549
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189791
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193630
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62195
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%191254
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41888
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%192053
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61961
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190430
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180951
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180152
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191500
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8264
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27637
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24586
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19613
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%787331
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1069539
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%734230
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1053127
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1023009
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1022115
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%786187
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%906757
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%742580
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%792098
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1106665
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1017044
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%791568
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%785273
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1068368
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749576
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1069102
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791723
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%786130
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%869156
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2301406
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1381976
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373753
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108619
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108418
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1162199
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1162577
AtlansHydraRena +340%924644
AtlansHydraImp40%3432200
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4036321
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%807173
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%636722
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3245667
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177475%1106665
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176245%1047966
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176155%791568
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175995%1024010
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175975%1069102
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175915%1021865
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175755%1026981
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175565%906757
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175425%749576
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175235%1021332
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175025%1069539
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174815%791723
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174795%792098
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174745%1019905
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174715%1017044
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174105%1052009
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173485%1021996
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173475%1068368
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140994%869156
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670052%1381976
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542961%2301406
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128341%373753
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27611%1162199
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27231%1162577
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526471%108619
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526311%108418
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23251%81668
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21671%3245667
AtlansLizard KinImp21161%3432200
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20851%4036321
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714570%807173
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%924644
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10700%186285
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%491115
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%788811
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%636722
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329936
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184637
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179848
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173973
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178922
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174051
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192053
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190875
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179934
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206861
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190430
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191500
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207357
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193568
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180951
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193607
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190163
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190206
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191254
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172151
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178843
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181718
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172652
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193630
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172253
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179202
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191549
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173696
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180152
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179502
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178892
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189676
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24586
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173202
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189791
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19613
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3037335%1026981
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3033475%1052009
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3033015%1021865
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3032885%1024010
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3032275%1047966
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3032075%1021332
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3031905%1106665
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3030745%933135
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3030395%1021996
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3030075%1069539
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3029695%1069102
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3028405%1017044
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3027835%934853
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3024855%1068368
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3022935%932514
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3019185%1019905
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3017305%906757
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32339804%869156
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61180812%1381976
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5708841%2301406
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540561%3245667
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456401%1162577
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453041%175704
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452951%108619
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451221%175884
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451131%1162199
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450281%373753
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450091%186285
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450071%108418
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4036321
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231020%807173
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230910%924644
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213470%81668
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3432200
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50340%491115
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44720%636722
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44000%788811
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36630%329936
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23010%135321
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13830%184637
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189676
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180152
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179502
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191500
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61969
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62195
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207357
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178922
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61961
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189791
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179934
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192053
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190206
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193607
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190163
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%206861
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62123
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62060
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1450%193630
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190875
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178843
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179848
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179202
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178892
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193568
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190430
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%181718
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180951
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%61994
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191549
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%191254
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27637
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8264
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19613
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24586
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51940
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64361
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430747
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%933135
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639470
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1381976
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%934853
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65791
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640568
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63974
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283084
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308414
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67608
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639881
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281311
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64111
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311602
AtlansSoldierImp13%3432200
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1162577
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180264%307589
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109492%193630
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109082%179934
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109002%172253
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108982%172151
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108472%193607
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108462%193568
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108432%179848
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108422%77238
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108302%77669
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108262%191549
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108202%173202
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108102%77485
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108052%173973
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108052%190206
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108052%191254
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107662%190430
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107532%172652
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107432%77262
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107402%77340
AtlansValkyrieBlade107392%207357
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107252%190163
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107242%174051
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107132%179502
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106942%173696
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106922%77437
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106862%192053
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106842%178922
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106762%178892
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106612%189676
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106412%190875
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106372%206861
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106232%178843
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106062%179202
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105422%191500
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105272%189791
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689322%1381976
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356081%83133
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35811%1162199
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35291%1162577
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335021%56523
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334931%55906
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134861%373753
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3245667
AtlansValkyrieRena +318160%924644
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17320%19613
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717090%807173
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4036321
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12860%186285
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12800%24586
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%491115
AtlansValkyrieImp11700%3432200
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8340%27637
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%788811
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%636722
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329936
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135321
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184637
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11085
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24153
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6048
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26560
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11142
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11382
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26610
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11412
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6889
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11183
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6553
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6409
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11104
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24255
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26464
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1047966
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26732
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25301
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6575
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24337
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23395
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24533
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24727
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11075
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26574
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11199
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11091
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11735774%307589
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1143033%173202
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1141993%192053
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1139073%180951
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1136853%193607
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1136703%193568
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1136413%172652
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1136093%181718
AtlansVeparTower Shield1135953%190875
AtlansVeparLight Spear1135473%179848
AtlansVeparBlade1135313%207357
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1135263%191254
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1135103%191500
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1134493%179202
AtlansVeparBerdysh1134313%193630
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1134263%172151
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1134003%179934
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1133953%191549
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1133713%174051
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1133603%178892
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1132933%172253
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1132313%179502
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1132213%178922
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1132053%190206
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1131393%180152
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1130853%190430
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1130703%173696
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1130143%189676
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1129903%190163
AtlansVeparLight Saber1129243%189791
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1128873%173973
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1127103%178843
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1126873%206861
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6875802%1381976
AtlansVeparDevils Key673612%1162577
AtlansVeparDevils Eye673322%1162199
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3527231%83133
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2339501%54277
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2337641%53929
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3334551%56523
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1332911%373753
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3331701%55906
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173310%807173
AtlansVeparRena +3171520%924644
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168260%491115
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164280%27637
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124640%186285
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116090%3245667
AtlansVeparImp112880%3432200
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109510%19613
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90430%24586
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel45330%4036321
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31040%788811
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31000%636722
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25830%329936
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17020%135321
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10000%184637
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26560
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26610
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25301
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24357
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24153
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24727
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26464
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24533
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1780%26574
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26732
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24337
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24255
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11031
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10437
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10932
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10587
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11382
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19265
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6575
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11856
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1047966
AtlansVeparMace300%9738
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11412
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11104
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11075
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11091
AtlansVeparKris290%10497
AtlansVeparBow290%11078
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11608
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6553
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6048
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11238
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11104
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6889
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6409
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10528
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12823
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10508
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11183
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12950
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11245
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11013
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12826
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10455
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11914
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11085
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11094
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10778
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10718
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11768
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11142
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11199
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307589
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1424144
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1277473
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1023009
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66173%1022115
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65483%853204
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1415086
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%794670
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020061
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1372664
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64803%1324883
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1373271
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1053127
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1326850
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64523%976618
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64483%1019308
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1412814
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64243%1334175
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1023901
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1165098
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1374801
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62663%1413415
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561973%758171
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1381976
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2301406
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%734230
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%786187
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%742580
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%785273
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%787331
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%786130
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%749576
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3245667
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%791568
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%791723
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111013
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1162577
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1162199
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%792098
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110793
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3432200
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%924644
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%807173
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4036321
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114824
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86973
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99176
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71191
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%636722
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%788811
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329936
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%491115
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135321
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184637
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105604%1053127
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1017044
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%794670
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%787331
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%791568
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%976618
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97893%1022115
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%786130
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1068368
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%791723
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97583%749576
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97553%742580
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97133%734230
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96963%853204
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96683%792098
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1023009
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1069102
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1069539
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%785273
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%786187
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%869156
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1381976
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2301406
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373753
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110793
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1162577
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108418
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111013
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108619
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1162199
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3245667
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3432200
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4036321
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%924644
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%807173
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186285
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81668
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99176
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%636722
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%788811
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%491115
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329936
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135321
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184637
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190875
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193630
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51809
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192053
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179502
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191500
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174051
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64111
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190430
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77437
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172652
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64361
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172151
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179848
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178843
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52118
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51940
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190206
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64342
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178892
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77340
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173202
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181718
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77262
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173696
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77238
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189676
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189791
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179202
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%190163
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191549
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178922
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173973
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172253
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77669
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65791
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191254
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179934
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77485
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19613
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1050316
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1492668
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1168485
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1387721
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1022063
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1167619
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1413415
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1372664
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1412814
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1002668
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1006557
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1511123
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1323630
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1373271
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1306485
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1267502
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1006589
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1001833
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1334175
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1166726
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1022776
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1374801
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1415086
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1004801
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1089288
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1881683
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1005709
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1424144
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1388349
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1305800
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1023202
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1381976
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1162199
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1162577
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4036321
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2301406
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%670384
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670089
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86973
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114824
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807173
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97930
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3245667
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78242
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%924644
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95094
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135321
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3432200
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%636722
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210553100%10828
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80282%1277473
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78502%1324883
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78022%1165098
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77492%1326850
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%976618
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404020
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36071%794670
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%792098
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%787331
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%853204
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%742580
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1023009
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791723
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%786130
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%791568
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%734230
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1053127
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%785273
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1022115
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%786187
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%749576
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1381976
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4036321
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2301406
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3432200
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3245667
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67870%111013
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373753
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1162199
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110793
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1162577
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%924644
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%807173
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71191
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99176
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86973
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%788811
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%636722
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329936
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%491115
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135321
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51809
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308414
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77340
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308227
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639881
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64342
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173973
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172652
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51940
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307766
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77669
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64361
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309819
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52030
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77238
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65791
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173202
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64111
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281311
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172151
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283432
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308486
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174051
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283084
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311602
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282992
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186285
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77262
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77437
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77485
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229825%742580
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205795%1106665
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205045%1069102
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205035%734230
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204745%1017044
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204665%786187
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204275%787331
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204225%1069539
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204135%749576
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203855%1068368
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203155%785273
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203135%792098
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203065%791568
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202765%1026981
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202495%906757
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%786130
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202025%791723
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166764%869156
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682832%1381976
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52271%1021865
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1052009
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1019905
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1021332
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1024010
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50301%1021996
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1047966
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2301406
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373753
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108619
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1162199
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108418
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1162577
TarkanMutantImp27271%3432200
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%807173
TarkanMutantRena +316560%924644
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3245667
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4036321
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186285
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81668
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%491115
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%636722
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%788811
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329936
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135321
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184637
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190206
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77238
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77669
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178922
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173202
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77437
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77262
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179202
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179502
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77485
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191254
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178843
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77340
TarkanMutantBlade100%207357
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179934
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189791
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67608
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172151
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206861
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172652
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192053
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191549
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179848
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189676
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190163
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178892
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190430
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191500
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65791
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174051
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173696
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193630
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172253
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173973
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190875
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24586
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53334%1424144
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53284%1023901
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51434%786187
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51334%1324883
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51214%742580
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51074%786130
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51074%1413415
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50894%1022115
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50894%1023009
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50834%1334175
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%976618
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50784%1412814
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020061
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50514%853204
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50494%794670
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1019308
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1326850
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%785273
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50284%1165098
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50244%1277473
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50094%734230
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49854%787331
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1053127
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449544%404020
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49524%1415086
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625842%1381976
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514271%2301406
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110793
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9931%1162199
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69751%111013
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1162577
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3432200
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3245667
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%807173
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%924644
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4036321
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2250%114824
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86973
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71191
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99176
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%636722
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%788811
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%329936
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%491115
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135321
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184637
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64342
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282992
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307930
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%933135
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281311
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308486
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64111
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64361
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307766
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51940
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639183
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283432
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639881
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309819
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52118
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640568
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308227
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%934853
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%932514
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65791
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283084
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311602
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308414
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639470
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63974
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1168485
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1166726
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1492668
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1167619
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1089288
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1511123
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1267502
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1424144
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758171
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1305800
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1374801
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1306485
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1334175
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1413415
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1415086
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1412814
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1373271
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1323630
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020061
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1165098
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1381976
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1023901
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1019308
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1388349
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1387721
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3245667
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2301406
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1162199
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1324883
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%670384
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4036321
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1372664
TarkanZaikanRena +320%924644
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%807173
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%794670
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%670089
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%853204
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1326850
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277473
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1162577
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11104
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6409
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18571
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4244
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%636722
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41627
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83133
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189676
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184637
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308227
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283084
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%933135
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%792098
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1053127
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791723
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1017044
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1069102
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1023009
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%787331
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%791568
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%869156
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%785273
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1022115
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1069539
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%786187
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1068368
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%786130
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%976618
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%788811
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%636722
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2301406
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108418
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1162577
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1162199
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108619
9Ax WarriorImp840%3432200
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373753
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%742580
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%734230
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3245667
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4036321
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1106665
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749576
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329936
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184637
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%807173
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%924644
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186285
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135321
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81668
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99176
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%491115
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173696
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51940
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190163
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179502
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173973
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77485
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178843
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77669
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190206
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179934
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77340
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172652
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172151
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1053127
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791723
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1069102
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1068368
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%976618
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%791568
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%792098
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%853204
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%785273
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%786187
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1017044
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1069539
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%786130
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1022115
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%787331
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1023009
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%869156
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%788811
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%636722
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2301406
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108418
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373753
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111013
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1162577
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1162199
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108619
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110793
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%794670
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3245667
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%742580
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749576
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329936
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%734230
9Bloody wolImp510%3432200
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184637
9Bloody wolRena +3460%924644
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81668
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%807173
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135321
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4036321
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99176
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186285
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%491115
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191254
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178922
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64342
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52030
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51809
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77238
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52118
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64361
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191500
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173696
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191549
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178843
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172151
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77669
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190875
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181718
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77437
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430747
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52030
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174051
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172253
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173973
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309819
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65791
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77485
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173202
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282992
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308227
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283432
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173696
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281311
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52118
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283084
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172151
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51809
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51940
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308486
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77669
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77238
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307930
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63974
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307766
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64361
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77340
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172652
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77437
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67608
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77262
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64111
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64342
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308414
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311602
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%788811
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%636722
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21650
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373753
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55906
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56523
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1162577
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1162199
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186285
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3245667
9Cursed WizRena +3670%924644
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%807173
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329936
9Cursed WizImp500%3432200
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184637
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24586
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135321
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4036321
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%491115
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307589
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30649
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30187
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26560
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24727
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6889
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24357
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27202
9CyclopsGladius9142%26732
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30458
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24337
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27098
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24255
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24533
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26574
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26909
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%788811
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24153
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30400
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26265
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23395
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29624
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26464
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26610
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26070
9CyclopsSpear8542%26404
9CyclopsFlail8492%27057
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%636722
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6553
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11382
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11031
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11104
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11412
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11142
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11091
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11085
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6575
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11075
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11199
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1047966
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11238
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6048
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6409
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11183
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373753
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1162199
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1162577
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3245667
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%491115
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329936
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%807173
9CyclopsRena +31810%924644
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184637
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8264
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135321
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25301
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4036321
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19265
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12826
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12950
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18571
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12823
9CyclopsApple30%76087
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430747
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77485
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189676
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67608
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179934
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51940
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179848
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178843
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174051
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77262
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190875
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77437
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179502
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77340
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77238
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173202
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173696
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192053
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52118
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189791
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193630
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190163
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190430
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172151
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172253
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51809
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172652
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191254
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190206
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77669
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173973
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65791
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178922
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178892
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179202
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%788811
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191549
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52030
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191500
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%636722
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83133
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55906
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56523
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373753
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1162577
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1162199
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3245667
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329936
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186285
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%807173
9Dark KnighRena +3580%924644
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4036321
9Dark KnighImp450%3432200
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27637
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19613
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135321
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184637
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%491115
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24586
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430747
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%933135
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639881
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309819
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308414
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307930
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52118
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67608
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52030
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639183
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63974
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65791
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%934853
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283084
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77437
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77340
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640568
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77238
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77485
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64111
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282992
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307766
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51809
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308227
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639470
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64361
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308486
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77262
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64342
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283432
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311602
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281311
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77669
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51940
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%932514
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%788811
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%636722
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21650
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175704
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1162199
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56523
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373753
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175884
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55906
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24586
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1162577
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329936
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3245667
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%807173
9Death CowRena +31140%924644
9Death CowImp1000%3432200
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186285
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184637
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135321
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4036321
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%491115
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41627
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26070
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30458
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27202
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30187
9Death CowTomahawk10%24337
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61961
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62123
9Death CowFlail10%27057
9Death CowGladius10%26732
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61969
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430747
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%932514
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1021865
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639183
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1021332
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640568
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639881
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1021996
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1024010
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307766
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309819
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639470
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%934853
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308486
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1019905
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1026981
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308227
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307930
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311602
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%906757
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%933135
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308414
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%788811
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%636722
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2301406
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1162577
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373753
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1162199
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175884
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175704
9Death GorgImp1500%3432200
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186285
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1106665
9Death GorgRena +31100%924644
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329936
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1047966
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%807173
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1052009
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3245667
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4036321
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184637
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135321
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81668
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%491115
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430747
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311602
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1021332
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307766
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639881
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%932514
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639470
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308227
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639183
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1021865
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308414
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309819
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%933135
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640568
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283084
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283432
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282992
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308486
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1021996
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1019905
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1026981
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307930
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1024010
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%934853
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281311
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%788811
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%636722
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2301406
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1162199
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175704
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175884
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1162577
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373753
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3245667
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4036321
9Death KnigImp770%3432200
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%807173
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329936
9Death KnigRena +3580%924644
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1047966
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186285
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184637
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1052009
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135321
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81668
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42526
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193568
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42090
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181718
9Death KnigBlade10%207357
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41888
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180152
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193630
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430747
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1019905
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1021332
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1021996
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1021865
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1024010
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311602
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64111
9DevilDragon Helm3300%932514
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%933135
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308227
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63974
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309819
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283432
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308486
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639183
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283084
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639881
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282992
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64342
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307930
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281311
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308414
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%934853
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64361
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307766
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639470
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640568
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%788811
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%636722
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2301406
9DevilDevils Eye950%1162199
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175704
9DevilDevils Key780%1162577
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175884
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373753
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186285
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3245667
9DevilJewel of Life580%329936
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4036321
9DevilImp500%3432200
9DevilRena +3480%924644
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1052009
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1047966
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%807173
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184637
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135321
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%491115
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81668
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1053127
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791723
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1069102
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1023009
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1068368
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1022115
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%787331
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%906757
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%785273
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%791568
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1017044
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1069539
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%786130
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%792098
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%786187
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%869156
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%788811
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%636722
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2301406
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108418
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1162199
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108619
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1162577
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373753
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4036321
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3245667
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%742580
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%734230
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1106665
9Elite OgreImp1071%3432200
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749576
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329936
9Elite OgreRena +3870%924644
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%807173
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99176
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184637
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186285
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135321
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81668
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77340
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189676
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189791
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178843
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190430
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172253
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172652
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77238
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179848
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172151
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191549
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179502
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77669
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77437
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190875
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%491115
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77262
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52030
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52118
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173973
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65791
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192053
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77485
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173202
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190206
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191500
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179934
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307589
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%788811
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26574
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180951
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62123
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42526
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61961
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191254
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27098
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29624
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26265
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193630
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41627
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26070
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26404
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26610
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191549
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61969
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180152
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61994
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26560
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27202
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42090
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41888
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30400
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30649
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26464
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207357
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192053
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193568
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190430
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193607
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181718
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26732
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62195
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191500
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27057
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62060
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26909
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206861
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41973
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30187
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23395
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%636722
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30458
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1162577
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1162199
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373753
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53929
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54277
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329936
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3245667
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%924644
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%807173
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184637
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19613
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135321
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25301
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%491115
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27637
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4036321
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8264
9Hell HoundImp50%3432200
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10528
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11013
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11085
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047966
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11768
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18571
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11245
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19265
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11075
9Hell HoundMace10%9738
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12826
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10778
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11094
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11608
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11199
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12823
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10455
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12950
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11914
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11382
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307589
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42090
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190206
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190163
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42526
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62195
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190875
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180951
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193630
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61969
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191254
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181718
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206861
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61994
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62123
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180152
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191500
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189676
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62060
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192053
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41973
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191549
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193568
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193607
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41627
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189791
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41888
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207357
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61961
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190430
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%788811
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%636722
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83133
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29624
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30187
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30400
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30649
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30458
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54277
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27057
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1162577
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53929
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26070
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1162199
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373753
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27202
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26909
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27098
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26265
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26404
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%924644
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%807173
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329936
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184637
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3245667
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24586
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135321
9Hell SpideImp860%3432200
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%491115
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4036321
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27637
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8264
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19613
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11856
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12950
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11768
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12823
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10437
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19265
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11075
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11412
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11199
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11104
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11094
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11183
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10718
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10528
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10778
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8284
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9673
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430747
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77262
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282992
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64111
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67608
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77485
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281311
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52118
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179202
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173202
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65791
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178892
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77238
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178843
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173696
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173973
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178922
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52030
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179934
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77340
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283084
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179848
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%788811
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174051
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172151
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%636722
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179502
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64342
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77669
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172652
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51940
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51809
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63974
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1361870
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283432
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2049021
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640568
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8202
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172253
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64361
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1026981
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77437
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1225590
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%976618
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308486
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1388290
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%906757
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1023009
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1363122
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%933135
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2051017
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186285
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1021996
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1162577
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%932514
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1162199
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1021332
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307930
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307766
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639470
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308227
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%791568
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791723
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191549
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%934853
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2301406
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55906
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189676
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2046536
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%853204
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190875
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190430
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1053127
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308414
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1017044
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%786187
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1019905
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191254
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1021865
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190206
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373753
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4036321
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184637
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181718
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21650
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639881
9Illusion oRena +360%924644
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1167619
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1024010
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%491115
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1022115
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1388349
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190163
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%736736
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1881683
9Illusion oImp50%3432200
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%786130
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639183
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1165098
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1324883
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%787331
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56523
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189791
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404020
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191500
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%789040
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%792098
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192053
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%807173
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329936
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%785273
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%779633
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%670089
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24586
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2382340
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81668
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%778588
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1022776
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1023901
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1166726
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311602
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1023202
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1050316
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175704
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1387721
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1277473
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1106665
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3245667
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1326850
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1001833
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111013
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1022063
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206861
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19613
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1089288
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2050312
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1492668
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1002668
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%670384
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%794670
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749576
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1168485
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175884
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1004801
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215007
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1324883
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1326850
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1165098
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%853204
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%792098
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%786130
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%785273
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1022115
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%791568
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404020
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791723
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1053127
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%786187
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%976618
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1023009
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%787331
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%788811
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%636722
9Iron WheelImp1280%3432200
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2301406
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4036321
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373753
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111013
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3245667
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1277473
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1162199
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1162577
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110793
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329936
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%807173
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%794670
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%734230
9Iron WheelRena +3300%924644
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749576
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135321
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184637
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%742580
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86973
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71191
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99176
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%491115
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172652
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282992
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77238
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173696
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308227
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52030
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309819
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281311
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172253
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172151
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64342
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77262
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639881
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173973
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%792098
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1024010
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%791568
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%906757
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1021332
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1069539
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1026981
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1021996
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1069102
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1017044
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1068368
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1021865
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791723
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%869156
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1019905
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%788811
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%636722
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2301406
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108619
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1162199
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108418
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373753
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1162577
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81668
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3245667
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4036321
9Ogre archeImp1241%3432200
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1047966
9Ogre archeRena +31041%924644
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329936
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%807173
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749576
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1106665
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1052009
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184637
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186285
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135321
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%491115
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173202
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189676
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193630
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178892
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181718
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180152
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178922
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193607
9Ogre archeBlade10%207357
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179202
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179934
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174051
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173696
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172652
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206861
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172151
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173973
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192053
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178843
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189791
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193568
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191254
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307589
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77485
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172253
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179934
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190163
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191254
9Poison BulBlade7881%207357
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178843
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178892
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173696
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173973
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179502
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190875
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173202
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193630
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77437
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172151
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179848
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77669
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193607
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190430
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77238
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172652
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189676
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178922
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191500
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193568
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190206
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206861
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192053
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77340
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77262
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191549
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174051
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189791
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179202
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%788811
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%636722
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83133
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1162199
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373753
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55906
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56523
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1162577
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329936
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%807173
9Poison BulRena +31250%924644
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3245667
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24586
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19613
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184637
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4036321
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186285
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%491115
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27637
9Poison BulImp690%3432200
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135321
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24153
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11075
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11142
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11104
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6575
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24533
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26560
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11199
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6409
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23395
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430747
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179934
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173973
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65791
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52118
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64111
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51809
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64361
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179848
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172652
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190206
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178892
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77669
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51940
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64342
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77262
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178922
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67608
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172253
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77340
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52030
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77485
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173696
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63974
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190163
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179202
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179502
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77437
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189676
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174051
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190875
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173202
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77238
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172151
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178843
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189791
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%788811
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%636722
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21650
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1162199
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1162577
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373753
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56523
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55906
9Poison ShaRena +3790%924644
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186285
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3245667
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24586
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%807173
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4036321
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329936
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184637
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19613
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135321
9Poison ShaImp310%3432200
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10778
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26610
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%491115
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11075
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23395
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11085
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11412
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24255
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1053127
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1424144
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1165098
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1324883
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1022115
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1023009
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%787331
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%785273
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%853204
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1412814
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1413415
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1326850
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1415086
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%786187
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%786130
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404020
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%976618
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%788811
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%636722
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2301406
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1162199
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110793
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1017044
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1162577
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%792098
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4036321
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111013
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791723
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%791568
9Queen RainImp490%3432200
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%742580
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3245667
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%794670
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1019308
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1277473
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734230
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329936
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184637
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%807173
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1023901
9Queen RainRena +3330%924644
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020061
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135321
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71191
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86973
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99176
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749576
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51809
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%491115
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64342
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307930
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64111
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281311
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52118
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283432
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65791
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77340
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639881
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77485
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1162577
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1024010
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10778
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180951
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10718
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430747
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51809
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179502
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178922
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77437
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172253
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77485
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174051
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283084
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309819
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64111
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65791
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52030
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77262
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178843
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173202
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77669
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52118
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173973
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311602
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77340
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173696
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67608
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179202
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77238
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63974
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281311
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64342
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283432
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179934
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172652
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178892
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179848
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64361
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172151
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51940
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282992
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%788811
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%636722
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21650
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1162199
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55906
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56523
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1162577
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373753
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190206
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190163
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189791
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186285
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3245667
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189676
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190875
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191500
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329936
9Schriker2Imp410%3432200
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184637
9Schriker2Rena +3390%924644
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24586
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%807173
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%491115
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135321
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4036321
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19613
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24337
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24533
9Schriker2Gladius10%26732
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26464
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11075
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11142
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430747
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67608
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77485
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178892
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65791
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190875
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191254
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178922
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192053
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174051
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77437
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189791
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178843
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173202
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189676
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173973
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77238
9ShadowBlade7140%207357
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190163
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172253
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173696
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172652
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179502
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179934
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179848
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190430
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193630
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190206
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179202
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206861
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77669
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191549
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191500
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172151
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77340
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77262
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%788811
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%636722
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83133
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56523
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1162577
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373753
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1162199
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55906
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329936
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%807173
9ShadowRena +31140%924644
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3245667
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19613
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184637
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186285
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%491115
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135321
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4036321
9ShadowImp540%3432200
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27637
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24586
9ShadowKris30%10497
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6575
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24533
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11104
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11914
9ShadowPad Armor10%11085
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
9ShadowVine Pants10%11094
9ShadowPad Helm10%10528
9ShadowBone Boots10%6553
9ShadowMace10%9738
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11382
9ShadowBone Pants10%26560
9ShadowGladius10%26732
9ShadowFlail10%27057
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11245
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11104
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24357
9ShadowBuckler10%10718
9ShadowTomahawk10%24337
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11183
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24255
9ShadowHand Axe10%11768
9ShadowBone Helm10%24153
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307589
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61994
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26265
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181718
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62060
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42526
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26909
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61961
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41888
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62123
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30649
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42090
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61969
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29624
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30458
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62195
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26070
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%788811
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41973
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41627
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30400
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180152
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26404
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180951
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30187
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%636722
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6553
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6409
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6889
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6575
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24357
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27202
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24533
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26610
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24337
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27098
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26464
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26574
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27057
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23395
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24727
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26560
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24255
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24153
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26732
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1162577
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1162199
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54277
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53929
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373753
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%807173
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329936
9Skeleton ARena +31650%924644
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27637
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184637
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3245667
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8264
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135321
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%491115
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3432200
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4036321
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25301
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76087
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11094
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10508
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11768
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12823
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11914
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19265
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10587
9Skeleton ARapier20%10932
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10455
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11013
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18571
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12950
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11608
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11856
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10528
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11104
9Skeleton AKris10%10497
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1881683
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1023202
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1267502
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1004801
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1050316
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1023901
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1323630
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1022776
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1511123
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1005709
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1166726
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1089288
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1412814
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1167619
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1020061
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1305800
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1415086
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1387721
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1374801
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1372664
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1424144
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1413415
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1006557
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1334175
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1492668
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1022063
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1006589
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1388349
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1306485
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1019308
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1373271
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1168485
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2301406
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1162199
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%670089
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1162577
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%670384
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%807173
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%924644
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3245667
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4036321
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3432200
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86973
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95094
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71191
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114824
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99176
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%636722
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%788811
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135321
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78242
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329936
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1052009
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%491115
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%932514
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184637
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1106665
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1053127
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1068368
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749576
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944755%787331
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1069102
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1069539
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%786130
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%786187
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941805%785273
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%976618
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%742580
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%734230
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%792098
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1022115
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791723
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1106665
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1017044
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%791568
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1023009
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%869156
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2301406
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1162199
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108418
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373753
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108619
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4036321
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1162577
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3432200
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3245667
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%807173
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%924644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186285
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99176
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81668
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%636722
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%788811
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%491115
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329936
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135321
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184637
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172253
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77238
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174051
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173696
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189791
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77669
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77262
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52118
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179848
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173973
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64342
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189676
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178843
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51809
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178892
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77485
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51940
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67608
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190875
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178922
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77340
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179202
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65791
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64111
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172151
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63974
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179934
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52030
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173202
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172652
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64361
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179502
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190206
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77437
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190163
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19613
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24586
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1415086
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1326850
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188614%853204
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1305800
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1412814
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1023901
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1374801
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1277473
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1373271
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1165098
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186994%794670
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1413415
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1306485
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1372664
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1424144
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1019308
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%976618
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1334175
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1267502
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185884%1323630
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185504%1324883
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1020061
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%758171
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2301406
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%670089
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%670384
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1162199
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1162577
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3245667
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3432200
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99176
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%924644
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%807173
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86973
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4036321
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71191
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114824
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%636722
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%788811
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329936
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135321
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%491115
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184637
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311602
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1021332
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1047966
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%932514
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%934853
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281311
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308414
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1021865
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308486
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309819
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308227
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%933135
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1021996
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639470
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640568
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283084
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307766
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64342
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639881
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1019905
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639183
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307930
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64361
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64111
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282992
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1052009
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283432
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1024010
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115507%1388290
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112826%1225590
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1363122
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2049021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2050312
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2051017
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110016%1361870
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109656%2046536
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2048906
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1881683
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2382340
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1005709
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%779633
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%789040
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1089288
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1022776
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%736773
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1168485
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%1001833
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1002668
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1023202
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%778588
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%736736
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1004801
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1006589
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1167619
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1050316
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1006557
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24751%1022063
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1166726
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2301406
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4036321
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3245667
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%670384
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1162577
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1162199
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%670089
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1511123
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1387721
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1323630
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1492668
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1388349
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1305800
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1306485
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3432200
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%924644
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%807173
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97930
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114824
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119740
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215007
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%788811
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%636722
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95094
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329936
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78242
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135321
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184637
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%491115
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1017044
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%786130
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%792098
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1069102
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791723
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1022115
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%976618
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%787331
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%742580
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%734230
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1068368
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1023009
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749576
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%786187
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%791568
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%785273
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1069539
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1106665
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1053127
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1277473
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%742580
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%786187
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1023009
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982224%1022115
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%734230
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%791568
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1326850
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%791723
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%976618
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749576
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1053127
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%787331
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1017044
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%853204
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%785273
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%794670
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%786130
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%792098
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1324883
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404020
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1162199
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1162577
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2301406
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111013
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373753
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110793
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3245667
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4036321
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%807173
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%924644
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186285
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71191
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99176
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81668
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3432200
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%788811
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%636722
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329936
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%491115
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135321
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184637
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77437
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65791
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52118
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172253
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173202
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174051
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77238
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77262
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283084
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281311
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172151
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77340
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172652
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63974
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282992
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77485
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52030
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64342
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64361
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173696
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179502
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283432
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179202
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51940
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64111
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51809
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311602
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178843
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309819
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179848
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67608
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178892
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179934
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173973
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178922
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77669
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190875
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191500
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189676
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190206
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189791
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190163
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24586
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19613
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1881683
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1006589
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%789040
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39123%736736
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1306485
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1305800
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1023202
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1511123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1004801
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1089288
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38723%1388349
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38713%1492668
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1022776
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1006557
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1323630
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%736773
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38423%1022063
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1387721
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%778588
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1002668
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1267502
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%779633
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1166726
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1168485
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1001833
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1167619
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1050316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1005709
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2382340
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2301406
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3245667
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1162577
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%670089
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1162199
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%670384
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%924644
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4036321
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3432200
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86973
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%807173
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95094
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97930
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114824
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%636722
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%788811
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329936
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%491115
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78242
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135321
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119740
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184637
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1819087
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2050312
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1363122
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3187917
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1881683
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2051017
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1784816
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%736736
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%789040
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2046536
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2049021
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2510066
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1230896
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2048906
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1224864
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1225590
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4036321
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3432200
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1786614
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1042123
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%736773
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119740
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%778588
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1388290
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%779633
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1424144
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1023901
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1022115
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%853204
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1023009
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1413415
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1019308
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%794670
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%787331
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1165098
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%786187
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1053127
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%785273
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%786130
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1326850
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1277473
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1412814
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1020061
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1415086
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687063%734230
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686393%976618
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1324883
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%742580
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404020
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2301406
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1162577
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%111013
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110793
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1162199
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1017044
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%791568
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791723
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%792098
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749576
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3245667
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4036321
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3432200
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%807173
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%924644
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86973
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71191
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99176
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%636722
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%788811
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329936
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135321
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184637
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%491115
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639881
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309819
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640568
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52118
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77238
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63974
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77262
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%934853
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52030
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308227
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51809
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283084
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308414
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%933135
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%932514
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282992
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77485
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77340
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308486
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307930
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311602
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77437
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639470
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65791
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77669
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64361
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639183
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64111
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307766
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283432
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281311
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67608
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64342
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51940
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24586
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186285
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30649
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62123
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41973
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30400
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42526
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42090
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61994
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30187
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41888
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61961
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61969
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41627
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62060
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30458
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62195
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29624
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307589
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180951
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193568
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207357
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206861
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193630
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181718
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193607
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27202
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27098
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26404
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27057
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180152
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26909
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26070
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26265
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3432200
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4036321
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373753
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1162577
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3245667
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53929
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54277
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1162199
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8264
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%491115
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27637
11Chief SkelRena +34710%924644
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%807173
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19613
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%788811
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%636722
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329936
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135321
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184637
11Chief SkelApple170%76087
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11104
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12950
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10528
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12826
11Chief SkelMace130%9738
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10587
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10437
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11094
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11608
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18571
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11768
11Chief SkelBow110%11078
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11245
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19265
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10718
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10508
11Chief SkelKris100%10497
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11091
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12823
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11075
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10455
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11104
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11013
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11914
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11856
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11085
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11199
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10778
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42526
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62195
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41888
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191549
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180951
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190206
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190163
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193607
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192053
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61994
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42090
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189791
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193568
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191500
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180152
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62123
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41973
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190875
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41627
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191254
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193630
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189676
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207357
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61961
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62060
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181718
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206861
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190430
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61969
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307589
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83133
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53929
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1162577
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54277
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1162199
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8264
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373753
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%491115
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3245667
11Dark SkullRena +39300%924644
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%807173
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24586
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4036321
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27637
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19613
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%636722
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%788811
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329936
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135321
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184637
11Dark SkullImp430%3432200
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11091
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11094
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11183
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10508
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10778
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11075
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6575
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11104
11Dark SkullKris120%10497
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12823
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10528
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047966
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11031
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18571
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10455
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11608
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11142
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12826
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11382
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10437
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6048
11Dark SkullRapier90%10932
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11914
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12950
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6553
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11768
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11013
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19265
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10587
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11238
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10718
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11199
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11085
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11104
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11245
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11078
11Dark SkullMace50%9738
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11412
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11856
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6409
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76087
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191549
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207357
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172652
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179848
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206861
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190206
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179502
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193630
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173202
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192053
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193607
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193568
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190875
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172253
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179934
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181718
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179202
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189791
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190163
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178892
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178843
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191254
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190430
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191500
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172151
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180951
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178922
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189676
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180152
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307589
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83133
11Giant OgreImp11520%3432200
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%491115
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27637
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1162577
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373753
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1162199
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54277
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53929
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3245667
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4036321
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24586
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%807173
11Giant OgreRena +34560%924644
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19613
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%636722
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%788811
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329936
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135321
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184637
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24153
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6575
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6553
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18571
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10778
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24337
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11914
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11382
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6889
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11238
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11013
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10528
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6409
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12823
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11183
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11085
11Giant OgreRapier50%10932
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11608
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24533
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11031
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11142
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11104
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19265
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10587
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11104
11Giant OgreBow40%11078
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10718
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11094
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11856
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1047966
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12826
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10508
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11768
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6048
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24255
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11091
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
11Giant OgreMace30%9738
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11245
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24357
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12950
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11412
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11199
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11075
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10455
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10437
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76087
11Giant OgreKris10%10497
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430747
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189791
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174051
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193630
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173696
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178843
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52030
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77340
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173973
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64361
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191549
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77437
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52118
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179848
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179934
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67608
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172151
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77238
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173202
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191254
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178922
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64342
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190163
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178892
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77485
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65791
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51809
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63974
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189676
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179502
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191500
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77669
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77262
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64111
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190875
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181718
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51940
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179202
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172652
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192053
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190206
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190430
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172253
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21650
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56523
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1162577
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55906
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373753
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19613
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1162199
11Magic SkelImp2000%3432200
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24586
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186285
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3245667
11Magic SkelRena +31190%924644
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%807173
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%788811
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%491115
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4036321
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329936
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%636722
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135321
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184637
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6553
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26610
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25301
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26909
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11412
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047966
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24533
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26404
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11382
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6048
11Magic SkelFlail10%27057
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26560
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24255
11Magic SkelGladius10%26732
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11031
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30400
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11104
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6409
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11199
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30458
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26265
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11238
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6889
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67608
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189791
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173973
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173696
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77485
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189676
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172652
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65791
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174051
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178843
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173202
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178892
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77437
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190430
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179502
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77262
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190875
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77340
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193630
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77669
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191549
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179202
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206861
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172253
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179848
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191254
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178922
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192053
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190163
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207357
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172151
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77238
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179934
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190206
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191500
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430747
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83133
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373753
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1162199
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%491115
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1162577
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56523
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55906
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3245667
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19613
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4036321
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%807173
11Red SkeletRena +33230%924644
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27637
11Red SkeletImp2600%3432200
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186285
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24586
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%636722
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%788811
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329936
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135321
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184637
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27202
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11412
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11199
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11075
11Red SkeletBow40%11078
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11856
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11085
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10528
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11094
11Red SkeletMace40%9738
11Red SkeletKris40%10497
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10718
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11382
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11183
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11238
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11104
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11091
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26574
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10587
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11768
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10455
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6889
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24533
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11031
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11914
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23395
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26560
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10932
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27057
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6409
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11104
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24255
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26464
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26732
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11245
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10778
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6575
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11608
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11013
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11142
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25301
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67608
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179934
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%172253
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77669
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173696
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77340
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51809
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77262
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179848
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77485
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65791
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179502
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%179202
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77437
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51940
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178843
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173973
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172652
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178922
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178892
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52030
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%173202
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52118
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%172151
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77238
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%174051
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430747
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189791
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190875
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%190206
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%190163
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191500
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189676
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%192053
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283432
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309819
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191549
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%191254
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311602
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63974
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282992
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190430
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64111
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64342
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283084
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64361
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281311
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55906
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1162577
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1162199
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373753
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56523
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%83133
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21650
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186285
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3245667
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24586
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%807173
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19613
12Chief SkelRena +32740%924644
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%491115
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4036321
12Chief SkelImp2570%3432200
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%788811
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%636722
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329936
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135321
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184637
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11412
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24357
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26909
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6575
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24153
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30458
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27202
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23395
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1047966
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27098
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26560
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26404
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24533
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6553
12Chief SkelGladius30%26732
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11104
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6889
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25301
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11183
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26574
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24337
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29624
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30187
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26070
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24255
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11031
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11075
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11091
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26464
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11085
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6048
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11013
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26265
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26610
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10497
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10455
12Chief SkelMace10%9738
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10778
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6409
12Chief SkelFlail10%27057
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11245
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10718
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
12Chief SkelRapier10%10932
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11142
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11094
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11104
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%640568
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%639470
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307766
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64342
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282992
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51940
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309819
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77238
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307930
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311602
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52118
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283084
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308414
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173973
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639881
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77669
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64361
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308227
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63974
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51809
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77340
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65791
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77437
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283432
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64111
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%174051
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308486
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52030
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281311
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77485
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%639183
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67608
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173696
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77262
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430747
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24586
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21650
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373753
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1162199
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55906
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56523
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1162577
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4036321
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3245667
12Dark SkullImp9240%3432200
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%807173
12Dark SkullRena +37440%924644
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%491115
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186285
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%636722
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%788811
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329936
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135321
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184637
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1052009
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1047966
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1021332
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1024010
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1019905
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1021996
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1021865
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64111
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%640568
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309819
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%639470
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%934853
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63974
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307930
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308227
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308414
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639881
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64342
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%639183
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283432
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283084
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311602
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%932514
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307766
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64361
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%933135
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282992
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308486
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281311
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430747
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2301406
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3245667
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175704
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1162199
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175884
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186285
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373753
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1162577
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4036321
12Giant OgreImp5960%3432200
12Giant OgreRena +34030%924644
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%807173
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%788811
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%636722
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329936
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81668
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%491115
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135321
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184637
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1017044
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1021996
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1052009
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1106665
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1069102
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1026981
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1068368
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1024010
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%906757
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1021865
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1019905
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1069539
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1021332
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1047966
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640568
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639183
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%934853
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%933135
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639470
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639881
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%932514
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%869156
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81668
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3245667
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2301406
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373753
12Magic SkelImp1830%3432200
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108418
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108619
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1162199
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1162577
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4036321
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%807173
12Magic SkelRena +3720%924644
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186285
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%491115
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%636722
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%788811
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329936
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135321
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184637
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178843
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181718
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179848
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192053
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178922
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173202
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189791
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179502
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206861
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190430
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190875
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190206
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191549
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24586
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191500
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191254
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179202
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180152
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193607
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193630
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1106665
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311602
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%639470
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1021996
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1026981
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308486
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%639183
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309819
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1021865
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%932514
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%933135
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307766
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1024010
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%934853
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%906757
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1052009
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%640568
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639881
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1021332
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307930
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308414
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308227
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1019905
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1047966
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430747
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2301406
12Red SkeletImp5720%3432200
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175704
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175884
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1162199
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1162577
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373753
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3245667
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4036321
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186285
12Red SkeletRena +32520%924644
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%807173
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81668
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%788811
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%636722
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%491115
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329936
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135321
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184637
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311602
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%63974
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308486
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308414
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283084
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639183
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%639881
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307766
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64361
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64342
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640568
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283432
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281311
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308227
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639470
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%282992
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309819
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307930
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64111
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430747
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1047966
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1052009
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1021332
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%934853
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1019905
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1021996
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1021865
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77437
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%933135
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1024010
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%932514
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77485
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51940
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174051
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%173973
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173696
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67608
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52030
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77340
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65791
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77262
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77669
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51809
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52118
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77238
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373753
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1162199
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1162577
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24586
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21650
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2301406
13Chief SkelImp2390%3432200
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3245667
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186285
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4036321
13Chief SkelRena +31740%924644
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%807173
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56523
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55906
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175704
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175884
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%491115
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%636722
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329936
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%788811
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81668
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184637
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135321
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61969
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26610
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25301
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180152
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41973
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62195
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62060
13Chief SkelFlail20%27057
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27202
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30187
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42526
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193568
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26070
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61961
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26574
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24153
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26464
13Chief SkelBlade10%207357
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26404
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27098
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24337
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41888
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1106665
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1021996
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1047966
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1052009
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1021332
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639470
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1019905
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1069539
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1024010
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%906757
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1069102
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1026981
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1068368
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%639881
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640568
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639183
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%934853
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%932514
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%933135
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1021865
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%869156
13Dark SkullImp9770%3432200
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2301406
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4036321
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3245667
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175884
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373753
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175704
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186285
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1162577
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1162199
13Dark SkullRena +32720%924644
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%807173
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81668
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%788811
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%636722
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329936
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135321
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%491115
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184637
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61969
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41888
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192053
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193607
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190206
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62060
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190430
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42526
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181718
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61994
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191549
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189676
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193630
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191500
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189791
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190875
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193568
13Dark SkullBlade30%207357
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206861
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62195
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61961
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180951
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191254
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180152
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42090
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41627
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190163
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27637
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62123
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41973
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%792098
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%906757
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1017044
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1021332
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1026981
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%791723
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1106665
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1052009
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1068368
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1024010
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1019905
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1069539
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%791568
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%749576
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1069102
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1047966
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1021865
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1021996
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%869156
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81668
13Giant OgreImp3850%3432200
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2301406
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1162199
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4036321
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1162577
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108418
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373753
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108619
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3245667
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%807173
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%491115
13Giant OgreRena +31230%924644
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186285
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%788811
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%636722
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329936
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135321
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184637
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178892
13Giant OgreBlade40%207357
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173973
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178922
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179934
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190875
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192053
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178843
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173202
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193568
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206861
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191500
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173696
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181718
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179848
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180951
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189791
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172151
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189676
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191549
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191254
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174051
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172652
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193607
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1277473
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%786130
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%853204
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1053127
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%791568
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1017044
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%749576
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%734230
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%786187
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1022115
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%792098
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%787331
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%742580
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1324883
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1326850
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%791723
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%794670
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%976618
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1023009
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%785273
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404020
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1069539
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1068368
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1069102
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3245667
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2301406
13Magic SkelImp900%3432200
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4036321
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373753
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110793
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111013
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1162577
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1162199
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%807173
13Magic SkelRena +3390%924644
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99176
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71191
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%636722
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%788811
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329936
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135321
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%491115
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174051
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77485
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173973
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311602
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52030
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64342
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65791
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77669
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307930
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184637
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172253
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308414
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309819
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308227
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308486
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%792098
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%742580
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1053127
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%785273
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%791568
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%749576
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%786187
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1068368
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1017044
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1069102
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1022115
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1069539
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%786130
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1023009
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%734230
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%787331
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%906757
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1106665
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%791723
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%869156
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4036321
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2301406
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3245667
13Red SkeletImp2210%3432200
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1162199
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373753
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108619
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1162577
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108418
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99176
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%807173
13Red SkeletRena +3750%924644
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186285
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329936
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81668
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%788811
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%636722
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184637
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135321
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%491115
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178892
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51809
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65791
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173696
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190163
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179934
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189791
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173202
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190430
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179502
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179848
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172151
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174051
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179202
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172253
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77669
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77485
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178922
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51940
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190206
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77262
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52118
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192053
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173973
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1106665
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1047966
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%906757
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1026981
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1024010
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1021996
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1021865
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1019905
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1052009
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1021332
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%934853
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639183
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%933135
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640568
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639881
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%932514
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639470
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1068368
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1069102
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1069539
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1017044
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307930
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308486
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308414
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311602
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308227
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309819
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307766
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430747
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%869156
14Chief SkelImp4010%3432200
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2301406
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3245667
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1162199
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1162577
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373753
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81668
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4036321
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186285
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175704
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175884
14Chief SkelRena +31290%924644
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%807173
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108619
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108418
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%788811
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%636722
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%491115
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329936
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135321
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184637
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179202
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191254
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178843
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180152
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178892
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190206
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172253
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193607
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190163
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193630
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190430
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189791
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179848
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193568
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192053
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189676
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206861
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173202
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191500
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172652
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179934
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172151
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178922
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190875
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181718
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1053127
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%785273
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1068368
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1023009
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%787331
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%792098
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%742580
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%976618
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1017044
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1069539
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%791568
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1069102
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791723
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749576
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%786187
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%786130
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%734230
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1022115
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1106665
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%869156
14Dark SkullImp10490%3432200
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2301406
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3245667
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4036321
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373753
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1162577
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108418
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108619
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1162199
14Dark SkullRena +33440%924644
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%807173
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81668
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186285
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99176
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%636722
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%788811
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329936
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135321
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%491115
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184637
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172151
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51940
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178892
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52118
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190206
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174051
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63974
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179934
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173696
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179202
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77437
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77238
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178922
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172253
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190163
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64342
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65791
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178843
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77669
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77340
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179848
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190875
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173202
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172652
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64361
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51809
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77485
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64111
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77262
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189791
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179502
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173973
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189676
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52030
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24586
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1277473
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%786187
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1053127
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%734230
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%785273
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1324883
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1023009
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1326850
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%787331
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%853204
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%742580
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%794670
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%786130
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1017044
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%792098
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1022115
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791723
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%791568
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749576
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%976618
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404020
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1069539
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1068368
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1069102
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2301406
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4036321
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3245667
14Giant OgreImp3660%3432200
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111013
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1162577
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110793
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373753
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1162199
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71191
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99176
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%807173
14Giant OgreRena +31510%924644
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%788811
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%636722
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329936
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135321
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184637
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307766
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308486
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52118
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173696
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77340
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65791
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64342
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%491115
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172253
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281311
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77238
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77485
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308414
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308227
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173202
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63974
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77669
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172151
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52030
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51940
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174051
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283432
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307930
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172652
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77262
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173973
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283084
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51809
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77437
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309819
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64361
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311602
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282992
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1415086
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1324883
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1373271
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%794670
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1374801
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1023901
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1023009
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1022115
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1424144
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1413415
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%853204
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1372664
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020061
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1053127
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1412814
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1277473
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1019308
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%976618
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1326850
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1334175
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1165098
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758171
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%786130
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%786187
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%742580
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791723
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%787331
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%734230
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%791568
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%792098
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%785273
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749576
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2301406
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3245667
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111013
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1162199
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110793
14Magic SkelImp640%3432200
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1162577
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4036321
14Magic SkelRena +3360%924644
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114824
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86973
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%807173
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99176
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%636722
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%788811
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71191
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329936
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135321
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%491115
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184637
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1023901
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1053127
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1424144
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%786187
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%786130
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%794670
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1324883
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020061
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1022115
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1019308
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1412814
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%785273
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1277473
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1415086
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1023009
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1413415
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%787331
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%853204
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1165098
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%976618
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%734230
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1326850
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%742580
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404020
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1017044
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791723
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%792098
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%791568
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749576
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2301406
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4036321
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110793
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111013
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1162577
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3245667
14Red SkeletImp1880%3432200
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1162199
14Red SkeletRena +31070%924644
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%807173
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71191
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86973
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99176
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%636722
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%788811
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329936
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135321
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184637
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77437
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%491115
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52118
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640568
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65791
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639881
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309819
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307766
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77669
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77262
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64342
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308227
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%933135
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308486
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639183
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51809
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308414
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64111
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63974
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283084
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64361
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283432
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%932514
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281311
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77485
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%934853
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282992
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%791568
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1106665
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1069102
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1069539
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1068368
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1017044
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%792098
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749576
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791723
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1053127
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1021332
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1052009
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1021865
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1021996
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1024010
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1019905
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1026981
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1047966
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%906757
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%785273
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%742580
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1023009
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%787331
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1022115
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%786187
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%734230
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%869156
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%976618
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%786130
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3245667
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2301406
15Chief SkelImp3820%3432200
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4036321
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81668
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108619
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373753
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1162577
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108418
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1162199
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%807173
15Chief SkelRena +31280%924644
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186285
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%788811
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%636722
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99176
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%491115
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329936
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135321
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184637
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190163
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179202
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172151
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178892
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189791
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180951
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173973
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179934
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191254
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180152
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173202
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178843
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191549
15Chief SkelBlade30%207357
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64111
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190206
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172652
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77669
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63974
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189676
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51809
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64342
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172253
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179502
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181718
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173696
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51940
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193568
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179848
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52030
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77340
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190875
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24586
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178922
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64361
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77437
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191500
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52118
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192053
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65791
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77238
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1277473
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1324883
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1165098
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1326850
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%976618
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1053127
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%742580
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1022115
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%791568
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749576
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%785273
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%786187
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1023009
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%853204
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%792098
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%794670
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791723
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%734230
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%786130
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%787331
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%404020
15Dark SkullImp19360%3432200
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4036321
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3245667
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2301406
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1162577
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1162199
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%111013
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373753
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110793
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%807173
15Dark SkullRena +33720%924644
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71191
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99176
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86973
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%788811
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329936
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%636722
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135321
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%491115
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184637
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173696
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308227
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77669
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173202
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308486
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64111
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311602
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309819
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283084
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77485
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308414
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51809
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307930
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77262
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51940
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282992
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77437
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52030
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281311
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52118
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64342
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172151
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174051
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639881
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307766
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283432
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64361
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77340
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173973
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172652
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67608
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77238
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172253
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65791
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24586
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%976618
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1019308
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1324883
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1165098
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1023009
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1412814
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1023901
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1413415
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1020061
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1022115
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%853204
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1374801
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1415086
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1373271
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%794670
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1424144
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1372664
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1053127
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1326850
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1334175
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1267502
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1277473
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%758171
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2301406
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4036321
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3245667
15Giant OgreImp4310%3432200
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%111013
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1162577
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110793
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%670089
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1162199
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%670384
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114824
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%807173
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71191
15Giant OgreRena +31740%924644
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86973
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99176
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%636722
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%788811
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329936
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%491115
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135321
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184637
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1052009
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281311
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308414
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1024010
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311602
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282992
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1021996
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307766
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1019905
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1021865
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639183
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309819
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1021332
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283432
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%933135
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639470
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308227
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047966
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639881
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307930
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308486
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%640568
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%934853
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%932514
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64361
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64342
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283084
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1511123
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1492668
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1089288
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1168485
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1166726
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1167619
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1415086
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1387721
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1388349
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1334175
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020061
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1374801
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1413415
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1019308
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1412814
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1306485
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1267502
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1023901
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1372664
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1305800
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1323630
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1373271
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1424144
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1165098
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758171
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4036321
15Magic SkelImp1280%3432200
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2301406
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3245667
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1277473
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1326850
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%794670
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%670089
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1162199
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%670384
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1162577
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1324883
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%853204
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%807173
15Magic SkelRena +3500%924644
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99176
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95094
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71191
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86973
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%636722
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%788811
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114824
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329936
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%491115
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135321
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78242
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1047966
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%933135
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1106665
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307930
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1024010
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308414
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184637
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1026981
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282992
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%934853
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1021996
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%932514
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1019905
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1052009
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64342
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308486
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1326850
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1372664
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1373271
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1334175
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1277473
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1023901
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1020061
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1306485
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1165098
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1305800
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1387721
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1415086
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1323630
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1424144
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1324883
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1019308
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1267502
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1374801
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1412814
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%853204
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%794670
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1413415
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1388349
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%758171
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1053127
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%976618
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1023009
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1022115
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2301406
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3245667
15Red SkeletImp2700%3432200
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%670384
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%670089
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1162199
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1162577
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4036321
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99176
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86973
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%807173
15Red SkeletRena +31110%924644
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114824
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71191
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%636722
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329936
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%788811
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135321
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%491115
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184637
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307930
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307766
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%933135
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1052009
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1024010
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308227
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%934853
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309819
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%932514
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282992
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639881
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311602
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281311
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283084
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1021332
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639183
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1026981
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1021865
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1021996
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308414
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308486
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1019905
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283432
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639470
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640568
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107600%1053127
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104980%791723
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103990%734230
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103390%792098
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103290%786187
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103010%976618
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102890%785273
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102890%786130
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102580%787331
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102540%791568
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101950%1022115
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101810%742580
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101750%1023009
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100760%794670
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100730%749576
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100590%853204
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80030%1017044
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58240%1069539
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57300%1068368
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56860%1069102
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49640%1023901
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46280%1019308
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45930%1165098
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45720%1277473
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45090%1326850
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45000%1020061
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43950%1324883
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328660%869156
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426940%404020
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2301406
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3245667
16Chief SkelImp12890%3432200
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611070%110793
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1162199
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610670%111013
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1162577
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4036321
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108619
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108418
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99176
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%807173
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373753
16Chief SkelRena +35330%924644
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86973
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2830%81668
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%636722
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186285
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%788811
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%491115
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329936
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71191
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1180%135321
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184637
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51940
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51809
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64111
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63974
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173696
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174051
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640568
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77437
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65791
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308486
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173973
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307766
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77340
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77262
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52030
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77238
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193630
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173202
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308414
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172652
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77669
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77485
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189676
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181718
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64342
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52118
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191549
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64361
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178922
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179848
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172253
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189791
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282992
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190163
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172151
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190430
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192053
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639881
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178843
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178892
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639183
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311602
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283084
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639470
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308227
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179502
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24586
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281311
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283432
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179202
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191254
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190875
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179934
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191500
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307930
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190206
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304281%1415086
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow303790%1023901
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303390%1323630
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303030%1267502
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302810%1306485
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm302710%1413415
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots302670%1334175
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302310%794670
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302140%1020061
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves301670%1305800
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301220%1372664
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301200%853204
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves300940%976618
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300640%1326850
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300310%1373271
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300080%1165098
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300050%1019308
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299890%1374801
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor299460%1324883
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299250%1412814
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299140%1424144
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow298930%1277473
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164910%758171
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549600%2301406
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3245667
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733310%670089
16Dark SkullImp33240%3432200
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732300%670384
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32210%1162199
16Dark SkullDevils Key31690%1162577
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31310%99176
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4036321
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20260%86973
16Dark SkullRena +316330%924644
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715840%807173
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8520%71191
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114824
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6090%636722
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%788811
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4890%329936
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135321
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184637
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%491115
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64111
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%932514
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283084
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282992
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639470
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311602
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1047966
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309819
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640568
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308414
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64342
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1052009
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639881
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639183
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1021996
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281311
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307766
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1021865
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1019905
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308486
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1021332
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63974
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283432
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64361
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307930
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%933135
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%934853
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308227
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1024010
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81668
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202001%1511123
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199701%1166726
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199281%1168485
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198711%1089288
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198131%1492668
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195101%1167619
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109780%1334175
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109590%1413415
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109490%1412814
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109400%1323630
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109120%1306485
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108940%1424144
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108750%1415086
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108360%1374801
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108200%1023901
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108070%1372664
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107950%1388349
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107800%1267502
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107790%1020061
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107780%1373271
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106800%1019308
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106290%1305800
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106200%1165098
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105990%1387721
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581670%758171
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27260%4036321
16Giant OgreImp24960%3432200
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523810%2301406
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21810%3245667
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18320%1277473
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18100%853204
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17940%1324883
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17940%794670
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17660%1326850
16Giant OgreDevils Key16350%1162577
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716240%670384
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16080%1162199
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715050%670089
16Giant OgreRena +39560%924644
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78220%807173
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7980%71191
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7390%99176
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95094
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86973
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114824
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%788811
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%636722
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%329936
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135321
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%491115
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78242
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184637
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1106665
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1021865
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1024010
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%934853
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%932514
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308227
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1026981
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1021996
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308414
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%906757
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639470
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%933135
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307930
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1052009
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1019905
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1047966
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307766
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1021332
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639183
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639881
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308486
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640568
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283432
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283084
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281311
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282992
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65791
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309819
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64342
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311602
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81668
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1388290
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1492668
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25020%736773
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1166726
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24770%1089288
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1005709
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24490%736736
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24480%1022776
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1006557
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24410%1363122
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24400%1361870
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24320%1006589
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24250%1050316
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24220%778588
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24210%1004801
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24090%1168485
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24050%1023202
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23770%779633
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23650%1511123
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23600%1002668
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23540%789040
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23510%1001833
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23510%1225590
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23340%1022063
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23240%1167619
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1881683
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1305800
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1323630
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2382340
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1306485
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1387721
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1267502
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7770%1388349
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2301406
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3245667
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1162199
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%670384
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%670089
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1162577
16Magic SkelRena +32090%924644
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%807173
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114824
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1480%4036321
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1170%95094
16Magic SkelImp1150%3432200
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119740
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%788811
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97930
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%636722
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329936
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%491115
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135321
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78242
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184637
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1022115
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1023009
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791723
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%742580
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%786130
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1068368
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1106665
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1017044
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%906757
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%786187
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1069102
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%791568
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%792098
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%787331
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%734230
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%785273
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1053127
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1069539
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749576
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99176
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77260%1050316
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75610%1005709
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75430%1387721
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75160%1022776
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74990%1001833
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74910%789040
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74860%1006589
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74710%1373271
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74670%1323630
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74390%1306485
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74180%1004801
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74090%1168485
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73850%1388349
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73850%1006557
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73760%1089288
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73690%1511123
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73650%1022063
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73620%1305800
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73520%1023202
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73500%1492668
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73490%1334175
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73460%1374801
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72720%1267502
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72540%1166726
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72420%1372664
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72290%1002668
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72210%1167619
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651130%1881683
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515290%2301406
16Red SkeletImp13790%3432200
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710360%670089
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1162577
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79700%670384
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9600%1162199
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4036321
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3245667
16Red SkeletRena +36190%924644
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%807173
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97930
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71191
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%95094
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%636722
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114824
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%788811
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329936
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135321
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86973
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78242
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%491115
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184637
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1021865
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1068368
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%906757
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1017044
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1069102
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1052009
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1026981
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639183
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1069539
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639470
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1024010
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1021332
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1019905
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639881
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640568
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1021996
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047966
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%932514
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%933135
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1106665
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%934853
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81668
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter668103%1415086
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm667633%1267502
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots667573%1019308
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow667423%1023901
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor665903%1165098
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots665733%794670
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction665663%1412814
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage665103%1424144
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots665073%1326850
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor664313%1324883
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm664303%1020061
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow664073%1277473
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm664063%1413415
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots663383%1334175
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow662593%1374801
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves661983%853204
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves661943%1373271
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants660433%1372664
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst437992%1053127
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants437842%1022115
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves436012%976618
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield435212%1023009
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5384072%758171
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves309121%1388349
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask306531%1323630
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots306211%1387721
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves306101%1305800
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants304641%1306485
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113120%2301406
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93160%3245667
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4036321
17Chief SkelImp81330%3432200
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775060%670384
17Chief SkelDevils Key73650%1162577
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773600%670089
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72970%1162199
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42630%114824
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39850%86973
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639420%110793
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639110%111013
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38710%99176
17Chief SkelRena +338330%924644
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738330%807173
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32720%71191
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13380%636722
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12790%788811
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10940%329936
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8110%491115
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135321
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184637
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1019905
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281311
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%639881
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307766
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%934853
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1021332
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1021996
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308414
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311602
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1047966
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308227
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%932514
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1052009
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%933135
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639470
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283432
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1021865
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640568
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283084
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307930
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308486
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309819
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%282992
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1024010
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639183
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63974
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1026981
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64111
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64342
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64361
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186285
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81668
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2367164%1167619
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2360894%1492668
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2360824%1089288
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2355794%1511123
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2354374%1166726
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2349954%1168485
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1293852%1372664
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1291842%1374801
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1290292%1020061
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1289472%1415086
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1286552%1373271
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1285962%1334175
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1285332%1267502
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1285222%1019308
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1285022%1388349
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1284822%1305800
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1284162%1323630
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1284042%1412814
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1284042%1306485
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1282592%1413415
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1282512%1424144
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1282482%1023901
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1281712%1387721
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1276902%1165098
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976062%758171
17Dark SkullImp311341%3432200
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301230%4036321
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294760%2301406
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230040%3245667
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216220%853204
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214710%794670
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213980%1326850
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213910%1324883
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213470%1277473
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194540%1162199
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192460%670384
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191620%670089
17Dark SkullDevils Key190490%1162577
17Dark SkullRena +3121590%924644
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799040%807173
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91140%99176
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88360%71191
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82870%95094
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65820%86973
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52980%114824
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37070%788811
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37050%636722
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28280%329936
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18280%135321
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15480%491115
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13930%78242
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184637
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1106665
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1026981
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%906757
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307930
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1024010
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308486
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1052009
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307766
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%934853
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639881
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640568
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1021865
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%933135
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1019905
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639183
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308414
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639470
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%932514
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308227
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1021332
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1021996
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1047966
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65791
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283432
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281311
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282992
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283084
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64342
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311602
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309819
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186285
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81668
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682632%1050316
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640012%1372664
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639402%1001833
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves638822%1388349
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638562%1002668
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638392%1168485
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638202%1166726
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638062%1023202
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637642%1267502
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637262%1387721
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637242%1006589
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637062%1413415
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636352%1492668
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636322%1373271
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636292%1004801
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636052%1374801
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter635852%1415086
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635612%1089288
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635302%1334175
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635232%1412814
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635162%1424144
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves634902%1511123
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634642%1005709
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634582%1305800
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634222%1323630
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634032%1006557
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633612%1167619
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633602%1022776
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633562%1306485
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633212%1022063
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481232%1881683
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145270%2301406
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795170%670089
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794510%670384
17Giant OgreDevils Key93680%1162577
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93260%1162199
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4036321
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61220%3245667
17Giant OgreRena +358390%924644
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747520%807173
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47270%114824
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43100%86973
17Giant OgreImp38990%3432200
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95094
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18730%788811
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%636722
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13830%97930
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%329936
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71191
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9460%135321
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78242
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184637
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%491115
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1017044
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1021996
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%934853
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1069539
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1047966
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1019905
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%933135
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%906757
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1026981
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1106665
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1024010
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%932514
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1068368
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1021865
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1069102
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1021332
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1052009
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186285
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81668
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235893%1230896
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223062%1022776
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222322%1023202
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222112%1224864
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222012%736736
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221872%779633
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221802%2048906
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221562%1388290
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221282%789040
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221142%2050312
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220972%1004801
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220842%1006557
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220822%778588
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220722%1005709
17Magic SkelRune Blade220712%2046536
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220632%1363122
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220512%1001833
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220342%1050316
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220152%1022063
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220022%2049021
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219692%1002668
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219572%1006589
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219362%736773
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219362%2051017
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219282%1225590
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217442%1361870
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160982%1881683
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89861%1168485
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89381%1166726
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88371%1511123
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88111%1167619
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88081%1089288
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86991%1492668
17Magic SkelSpirit +180421%2382340
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4036321
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547511%2301406
17Magic SkelSpirit +039880%1042123
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37880%3245667
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731900%670089
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730820%670384
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30680%1162199
17Magic SkelDevils Key30570%1162577
17Magic SkelImp27760%3432200
17Magic SkelRena +320620%924644
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119740
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716380%807173
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%215007
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9400%95094
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9040%97930
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%788811
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%636722
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329936
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135321
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78242
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184637
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%491115
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%786130
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%791568
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1053127
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1069102
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%792098
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1023009
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%734230
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%786187
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1068368
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%785273
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%787331
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1022115
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1017044
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%742580
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%976618
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749576
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791723
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1069539
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%853204
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%794670
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71191
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81668
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99176
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494212%1388290
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469562%1023202
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467522%1001833
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467482%1363122
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466852%1006557
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466512%1002668
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466172%779633
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466092%1022776
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465972%1004801
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465782%1089288
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465122%736773
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464732%1511123
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463922%736736
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463902%1492668
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463512%1168485
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463132%1166726
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463062%1387721
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462982%1006589
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462792%1388349
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462412%1361870
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462142%1167619
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462102%1050316
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461982%778588
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461962%1022063
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461572%789040
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461052%1005709
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322122%1881683
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156141%2382340
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596950%2301406
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81520%3245667
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78270%1374801
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78230%1372664
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77940%1306485
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77640%1373271
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77390%1305800
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77240%1267502
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76840%1323630
17Red SkeletImp68500%3432200
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62950%1162199
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762300%670089
17Red SkeletDevils Key62000%1162577
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761450%670384
17Red SkeletRena +340620%924644
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4036321
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732040%807173
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28190%86973
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24670%119740
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18200%114824
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13180%95094
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%788811
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%97930
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11820%636722
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%329936
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135321
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78242
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184637
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%491115
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10455
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9738
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10508
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6889
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11104
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1047966
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10778
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11085
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6553
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10718
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11013
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11768
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6409
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10437
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11104
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10932
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12823
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11412
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11856
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6048
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11183
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10587
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10497
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12950
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18571
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12826
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11608
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19265
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11914
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1162199
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4244
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373753
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1162577
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135321
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%636722
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%807173
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%491115
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%924644
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329936
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23395
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6409
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24533
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11085
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26574
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1047966
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24337
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26560
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26732
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6048
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11091
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11104
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26464
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25301
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24727
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11183
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6889
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24255
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6553
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26610
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373753
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1162199
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24153
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1162577
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%807173
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%636722
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%924644
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135321
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27057
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6553
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27202
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24533
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26404
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6889
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1047966
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26574
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23395
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24337
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27098
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24255
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25301
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11085
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11183
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11104
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26909
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26464
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24153
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6048
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26610
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11013
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26732
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11412
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1162199
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10455
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11104
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373753
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10497
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10932
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1162577
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10718
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24727
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10508
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807173
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26560
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9738
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10778
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%924644
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62195
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26265
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307589
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27057
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42526
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30649
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41627
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41973
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27098
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61994
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61969
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29624
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61961
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27202
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62060
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30187
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41888
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26404
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26909
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26070
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62123
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30458
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373753
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54277
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1162577
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1162199
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491115
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%807173
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53929
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3245667
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3432200
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%924644
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27637
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8264
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%636722
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184637
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329936
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135321
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178892
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179202
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64342
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77238
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178843
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282992
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1162577
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172253
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77485
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65791
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179848
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191549
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307589
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26732
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23395
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27202
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26610
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6889
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30649
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27098
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30187
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26404
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24337
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26464
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30458
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24533
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25301
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26560
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29624
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24727
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27057
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24153
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24255
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26909
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26070
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26574
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26265
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6553
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11183
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11085
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1047966
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11382
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6409
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11412
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1162199
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1162577
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11104
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373753
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11091
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6048
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%924644
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%807173
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%636722
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%491115
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135321
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329936
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%788811
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4036321
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3245667
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8264
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6048
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10932
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24533
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6889
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10778
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11183
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11085
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11914
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11104
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11856
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10497
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24153
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1047966
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12823
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24337
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10587
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11412
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10718
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4244
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18571
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11608
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11013
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10455
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1162199
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6553
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12950
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12826
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19265
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%807173
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11768
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1162577
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%924644
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373753
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9738
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3245667
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10508
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307589
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61961
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192053
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206861
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180951
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193630
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61969
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61994
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207357
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191254
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193568
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41888
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41973
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190875
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191500
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190206
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42090
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42526
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62060
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189676
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181718
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193607
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190430
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180152
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62123
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190163
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189791
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62195
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191549
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83133
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30649
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29624
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30458
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26909
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26265
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27202
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1162199
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27057
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26070
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26404
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54277
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1162577
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27098
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53929
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373753
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4036321
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%807173
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%924644
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3432200
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24586
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8264
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3245667
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19613
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%491115
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%788811
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135321
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27637
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329936
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%636722
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184637
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11412
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307589
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26070
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62195
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61961
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62060
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30649
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27098
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30458
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26909
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61969
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41627
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41973
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23395
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41888
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29624
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62123
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26404
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61994
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27057
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42526
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27202
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42090
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1162577
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373753
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1162199
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6409
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11183
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24255
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26574
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24533
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6048
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53929
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54277
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11031
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26560
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25301
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6553
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6889
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26732
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11142
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24337
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24153
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3245667
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24727
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26610
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26464
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%924644
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27637
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%807173
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3432200
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329936
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8264
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%491115
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4036321
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%636722
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307589
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61961
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180152
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206861
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42090
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30458
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181718
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193607
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41888
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62060
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41627
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29624
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30649
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62123
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193630
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62195
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207357
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180951
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61994
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41973
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193568
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3432200
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1162577
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53929
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373753
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1162199
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54277
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%924644
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%807173
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27637
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%491115
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8264
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3245667
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19613
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%788811
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329936
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%636722
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184637
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135321
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9738
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10437
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11608
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11768
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10455
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10508
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11914
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307589
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207357
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41888
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190875
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61961
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191254
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190430
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190206
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206861
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62195
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189791
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61969
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190163
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181718
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42526
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191549
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193607
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61994
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180152
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193630
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193568
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192053
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62123
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41973
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191500
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180951
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42090
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189676
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62060
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41627
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29624
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30458
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83133
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30649
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26404
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54277
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26265
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26070
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373753
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27202
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1162199
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27057
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53929
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27098
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1162577
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26909
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24586
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3432200
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%924644
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27637
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3245667
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%491115
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8264
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4036321
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%788811
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807173
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%636722
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11199
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184637
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19613
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329936
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430747
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190163
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77437
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178843
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178922
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179848
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174051
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77262
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190875
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67608
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189676
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191549
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172253
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189791
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77485
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77669
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173973
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173202
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179202
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77340
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191500
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190430
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52118
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178892
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192053
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173696
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193630
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51940
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179934
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190206
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65791
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191254
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77238
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179502
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172652
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52030
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172151
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51809
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83133
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3245667
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55906
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56523
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373753
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1162577
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1162199
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%924644
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27637
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%807173
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186285
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19613
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491115
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%788811
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329936
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%636722
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4036321
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3432200
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24586
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135321
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184637
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430747
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640568
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1021865
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311602
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%932514
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308414
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1021332
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1021996
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283084
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1052009
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1026981
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1106665
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308486
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64342
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175704
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639881
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307589
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178843
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179848
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190875
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179934
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178892
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180152
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181718
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172151
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191500
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180951
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193630
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193607
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179202
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189791
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207357
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191254
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172652
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178922
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190430
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193568
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191549
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190163
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206861
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190206
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189676
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179502
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172253
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173202
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192053
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83133
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1162199
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54277
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373753
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1162577
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53929
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27637
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%924644
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%807173
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3432200
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19613
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3245667
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24586
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%636722
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%491115
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329936
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%788811
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4036321
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135321
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6553
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11091
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184637
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24255
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11085
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11238
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307589
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180951
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26909
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62123
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26070
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42526
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41973
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41627
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61969
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61994
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41888
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29624
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61961
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42090
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62060
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181718
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62195
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30649
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30458
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23395
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180152
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6889
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24337
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27098
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6553
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26574
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26560
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24255
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1162577
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27057
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27202
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25301
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24153
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1162199
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24727
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24533
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26464
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373753
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26732
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53929
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26610
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54277
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%924644
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%807173
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8264
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3432200
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3245667
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27637
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329936
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%491115
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%636722
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430747
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67608
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174051
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179848
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77340
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179502
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311602
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172652
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172151
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77262
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51940
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77485
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64361
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51809
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173202
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172253
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282992
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77669
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64342
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179202
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281311
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178922
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64111
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309819
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178843
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63974
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173696
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283432
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77437
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179934
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77238
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52118
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173973
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52030
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178892
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283084
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65791
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21650
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3245667
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1162199
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186285
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189676
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189791
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190206
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190163
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55906
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56523
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1162577
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%924644
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4036321
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373753
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191500
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3432200
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190875
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%807173
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24586
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%788811
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19613
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%636722
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%491115
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135321
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184637
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11183
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307589
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193607
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206861
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179502
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172253
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77262
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172652
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193630
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190163
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189676
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192053
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173696
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190430
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173973
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190206
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178843
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179934
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83133
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193568
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190875
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191549
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191500
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179848
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77437
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189791
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178892
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179202
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77485
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191254
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1162199
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172151
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77340
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77238
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178922
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207357
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173202
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373753
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174051
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77669
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3245667
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4036321
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19613
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56523
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1162577
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3432200
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%924644
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186285
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430747
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172253
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189676
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179502
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179934
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64361
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190206
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190875
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51940
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77485
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52118
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65791
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173202
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173973
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178892
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77238
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189791
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52030
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172151
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64111
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178922
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77437
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51809
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77669
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179848
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173696
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179202
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64342
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190163
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172652
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174051
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178843
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77340
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21650
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55906
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1162577
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56523
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3245667
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1162199
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373753
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19613
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%807173
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%924644
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186285
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24586
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329936
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135321
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%636722
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184637
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11199
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430747
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172151
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77262
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77669
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309819
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179202
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311602
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64342
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283432
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77485
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77437
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173202
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178892
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178922
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172652
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77238
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172253
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281311
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65791
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77340
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179848
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52118
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178843
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52030
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64111
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173696
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179934
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174051
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64361
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283084
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51809
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179502
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173973
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51940
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282992
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67608
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1162199
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3432200
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189676
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55906
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1162577
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373753
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56523
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190163
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190206
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189791
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190875
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191500
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186285
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%924644
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24586
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%807173
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%491115
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19613
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%788811
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%636722
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329936
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3245667
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184637
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135321
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23395
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30187
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24255
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27098
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24337
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26560
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27057
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26909
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26265
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26070
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30649
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26610
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11075
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11412
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6048
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26574
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6889
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30458
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11085
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29624
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24533
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6553
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26464
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25301
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27202
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26404
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%934853
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307930
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639183
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309819
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311602
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430747
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283432
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282992
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1026981
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307766
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283084
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1052009
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1047966
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1021865
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%932514
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1024010
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639470
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281311
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640568
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%933135
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308414
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%906757
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308227
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1021332
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639881
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308486
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1021996
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1019905
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2301406
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373753
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1162577
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175884
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175704
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1162199
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186285
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%807173
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81668
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%924644
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%491115
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%636722
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%788811
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135321
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329936
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3245667
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184637
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4036321
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3432200
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27057
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%787331
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1053127
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1023901
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020061
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%853204
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1022115
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1162577
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404020
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%932514
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64111
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430747
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307766
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52118
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51809
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64342
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282992
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64361
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309819
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308414
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67608
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51940
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639183
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639881
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308486
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281311
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308227
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65791
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%934853
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%933135
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63974
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640568
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283084
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311602
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307930
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283432
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639470
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52030
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21650
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1162199
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175884
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175704
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373753
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1162577
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24586
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186285
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%807173
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%924644
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%491115
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3245667
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%636722
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329936
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%788811
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3432200
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135321
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184637
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42090
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26404
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61994
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30649
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62060
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42526
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41888
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62195
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26265
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27098
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62123
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4036321
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77262
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172151
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52118
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430747
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77340
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190430
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77485
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173973
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190163
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191254
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77238
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179934
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173202
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190875
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179202
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173696
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189676
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189791
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179502
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178892
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172652
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65791
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174051
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179848
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172253
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178922
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83133
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77437
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52030
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77669
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51809
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190206
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178843
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55906
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373753
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1162577
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191549
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56523
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192053
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191500
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3245667
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1162199
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4036321
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%807173
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%491115
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%924644
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1026981
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1106665
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1021332
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1017044
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%906757
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1047966
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1024010
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1021996
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1021865
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1069102
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1019905
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1052009
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1068368
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1069539
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639183
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%934853
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%933135
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639881
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640568
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%932514
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639470
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%869156
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3245667
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2301406
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373753
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3432200
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108418
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81668
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1162199
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1162577
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108619
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%924644
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%807173
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%491115
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186285
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%788811
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329936
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135321
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%636722
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191500
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173202
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172253
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191549
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4036321
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184637
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1052009
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430747
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1047966
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283432
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%934853
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%933135
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283084
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639183
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311602
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1024010
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%932514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639881
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309819
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308486
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282992
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1026981
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639470
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308414
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307766
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308227
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307930
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1021996
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1019905
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640568
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1021865
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1021332
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281311
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2301406
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373753
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1162199
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175704
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175884
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1162577
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3245667
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%807173
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%924644
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186285
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4036321
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3432200
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81668
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%788811
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%636722
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329936
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135321
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%491115
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184637
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41888
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29624
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62195
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61961
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30458
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180152
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62123
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207357
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30649
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61969
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41627
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193607
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42090
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42526
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61994
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41973
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181718
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193630
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206861
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180951
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62060
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193568
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19613
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27637
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8264
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%792098
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1068368
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%791568
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749576
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1017044
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%906757
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1069539
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1069102
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1052009
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1021332
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1026981
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791723
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1047966
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1019905
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1024010
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1106665
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1021996
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1021865
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%869156
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2301406
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81668
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1162199
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1162577
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108418
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108619
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373753
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3245667
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4036321
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3432200
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%807173
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%924644
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186285
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%491115
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%636722
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%788811
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329936
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135321
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184637
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189791
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179934
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174051
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193607
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193568
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179848
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190163
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173973
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191500
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178843
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181718
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191549
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172151
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173696
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180152
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190206
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191254
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172253
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189676
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179202
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172652
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207357
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190875
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206861
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180951
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179502
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178892
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173202
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190430
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193630
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178922
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192053
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27637
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19613
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24586
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1053127
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%742580
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1017044
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%787331
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%734230
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791723
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%785273
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1068368
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1069539
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%906757
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1022115
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1106665
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1023009
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%786130
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1069102
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%786187
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%792098
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%791568
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749576
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%869156
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2301406
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4036321
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373753
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108418
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1162199
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1162577
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108619
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3432200
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3245667
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%924644
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%807173
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99176
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186285
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%636722
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%788811
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81668
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329936
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135321
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184637
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%491115
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190206
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191500
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77485
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190163
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172151
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52030
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77437
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173973
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77340
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173696
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67608
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179502
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178892
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191254
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174051
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178922
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52118
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51809
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192053
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179202
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179848
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77669
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172253
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190875
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77238
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51940
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190430
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172652
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77262
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173202
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65791
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189791
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178843
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179934
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191549
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189676
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19613
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24586
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1023901
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1334175
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1326850
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%785273
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%787331
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1424144
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020061
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1415086
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1277473
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%786130
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1053127
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%786187
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%976618
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1165098
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1019308
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%794670
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1022115
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1324883
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%853204
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1412814
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%734230
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1023009
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%742580
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1413415
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404020
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2301406
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3245667
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110793
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111013
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1162577
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1162199
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3432200
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%807173
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%924644
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86973
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4036321
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114824
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71191
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329936
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%788811
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99176
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%636722
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135321
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184637
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%491115
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51809
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639183
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308227
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%934853
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283432
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639470
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307766
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64342
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308486
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64361
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308414
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%933135
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283084
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311602
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639881
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%932514
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65791
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307930
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64111
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24586
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1225590
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1363122
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2050312
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1089288
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3245667
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1361870
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1388290
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2051017
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%670089
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2048906
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2049021
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1162577
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2046536
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1881683
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305800
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1022776
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%778588
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1006589
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%789040
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114824
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1023202
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1168485
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1022063
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2382340
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1167619
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%636722
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3432200
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1277473
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1326850
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%794670
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1324883
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%734230
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1023009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1053127
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%792098
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%853204
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%786187
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%786130
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%787331
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%785273
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%976618
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%791568
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1017044
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791723
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749576
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%742580
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1022115
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404020
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1162577
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1162199
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2301406
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110793
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111013
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373753
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3245667
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3432200
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4036321
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%807173
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%924644
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71191
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186285
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99176
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81668
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%788811
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%636722
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329936
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135321
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184637
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%491115
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172652
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281311
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64361
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172253
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283432
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173696
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172151
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51809
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179202
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51940
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178843
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52118
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77485
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52030
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77669
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311602
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309819
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282992
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64342
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67608
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174051
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173202
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283084
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179848
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64111
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178892
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77262
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77238
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77437
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77340
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179934
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65791
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178922
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173973
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179502
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189791
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190206
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189676
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190875
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19613
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191500
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190163
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24586
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1106665
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1026981
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%934853
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640568
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639881
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1021996
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%906757
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1021865
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1024010
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%933135
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%932514
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1047966
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1069539
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1068368
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639183
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1069102
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639470
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1021332
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1052009
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1019905
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%869156
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2301406
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4036321
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1162577
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3432200
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175884
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1162199
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175704
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373753
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3245667
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186285
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%807173
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%924644
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81668
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%491115
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%788811
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%636722
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329936
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135321
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184637
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41973
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193607
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61961
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192053
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189676
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180951
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62060
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181718
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191500
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190430
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61994
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42526
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180152
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41627
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191254
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189791
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207357
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61969
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62195
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193630
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41888
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191549
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42090
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62123
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190875
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206861
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190163
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190206
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8264
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27637
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24586
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19613
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1372664
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020061
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1305800
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1023901
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1387721
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1334175
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1326850
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1413415
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1323630
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1415086
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1324883
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1424144
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1412814
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1267502
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1165098
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1277473
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1306485
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1019308
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1492668
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1511123
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1388349
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1374801
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1373271
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758171
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3432200
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2301406
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4036321
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1023009
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1053127
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1022115
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%853204
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%976618
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%794670
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1162577
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1162199
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%670089
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%670384
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3245667
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%807173
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%924644
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99176
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95094
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114824
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71191
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86973
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%788811
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329936
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%636722
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135321
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%491115
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184637
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639881
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308486
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052009
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283084
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1024010
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934853
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1277473
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%734230
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%742580
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791723
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%786130
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%794670
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%976618
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%853204
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%792098
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1017044
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%791568
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%787331
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749576
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1324883
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%785273
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1022115
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1326850
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1053127
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%786187
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1023009
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404020
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1069102
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1068368
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1069539
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2301406
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110793
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1162199
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111013
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373753
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1162577
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%807173
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%924644
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4036321
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71191
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3245667
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%636722
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%788811
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329936
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99176
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3432200
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135321
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184637
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283084
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281311
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172151
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77437
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283432
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51940
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77262
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309819
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308414
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1373271
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1165098
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%794670
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020061
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1023901
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%976618
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1053127
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1326850
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1277473
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1415086
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1334175
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1424144
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1022115
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1412814
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1023009
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1374801
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1413415
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%853204
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1019308
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1324883
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1372664
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1267502
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758171
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2301406
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4036321
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110793
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1162577
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1162199
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%670089
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111013
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%670384
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%807173
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%924644
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114824
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3245667
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3432200
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71191
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99176
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86973
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%491115
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%636722
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%788811
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329936
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135321
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184637
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%932514
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282992
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%933135
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308227
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1021865
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311602
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64342
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640568
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308486
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308414
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283432
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281311
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1021332
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1047966
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307766
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1024010
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%934853
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1021996
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64361
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1052009
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639881
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307930
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283084
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639470
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639183
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1413415
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1277473
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1305800
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1372664
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1492668
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1374801
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1412814
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1511123
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020061
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1334175
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1415086
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1023901
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1424144
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1388349
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1165098
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1387721
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1306485
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1019308
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1324883
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1267502
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1373271
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1326850
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1323630
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758171
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2301406
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%976618
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%794670
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%853204
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1053127
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1023009
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1022115
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3432200
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%670089
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%670384
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1162199
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1162577
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%807173
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%924644
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99176
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3245667
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4036321
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95094
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114824
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86973
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71191
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%636722
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%788811
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329936
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135321
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184637
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%491115
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1026981
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639881
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%932514
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308227
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1052009
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311602
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1024010
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283432
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307766
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639183
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047966
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%934853
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640568
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307930
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%906757
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1019905
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282992
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308486
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1021332
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639470
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%933135
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283084
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1021996
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309819
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281311
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308414
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1021865
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221290%1388290
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213530%1168485
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213320%778588
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212780%1166726
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212780%1089288
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212550%736773
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots211990%779633
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots211860%1387721
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211790%1004801
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211740%1001833
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves210900%1511123
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210750%1167619
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210680%1363122
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210670%1492668
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210500%1006589
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210440%736736
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210280%1388349
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210250%1361870
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow209960%1005709
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209730%1023202
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209660%789040
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209590%1002668
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209400%1022063
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209340%1050316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209300%1022776
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor208970%1006557
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6201930%1881683
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198640%2382340
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561090%2301406
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53310%3245667
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3432200
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39480%1162199
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739440%670089
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739030%670384
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38550%1162577
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1372664
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35640%1267502
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35370%1306485
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35300%1374801
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35080%1305800
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34910%1373271
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34390%1323630
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324030%924644
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720190%807173
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%86973
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12870%119740
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4036321
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114824
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6080%95094
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5730%788811
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5350%636722
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%97930
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3870%329936
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78242
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135321
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%184637
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%491115
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5733952
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5403209
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5399630
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3809457
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3187917
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5400241
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5736083
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2510066
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5502193
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3145311
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2382340
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1784816
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3245667
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215007
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1786614
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3432200
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%670384
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4036321
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1042123
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1162199
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184637
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1162577
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1819087
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1050316
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1881683
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1023202
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1002668
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1373271
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1305800
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1004801
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1166726
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1022776
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1334175
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1323630
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1511123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1388349
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1374801
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1089288
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1267502
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1168485
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1005709
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1167619
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1022063
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1424144
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1387721
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1006557
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1413415
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1001833
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1492668
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1412814
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1415086
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1006589
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1372664
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1306485
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2301406
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1162199
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%670384
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1162577
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740471%670089
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%924644
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3245667
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%807173
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86973
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114824
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95094
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4036321
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97930
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%788811
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%636722
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3432200
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329936
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71191
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135321
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78242
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%491115
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184637
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1069102
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1069539
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1017044
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1047966
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1019905
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1021996
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1021332
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1052009
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%906757
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1068368
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1021865
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1026981
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1024010
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%934853
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%932514
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%933135
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1106665
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186285
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1424144
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1023901
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1326850
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1022115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1415086
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1053127
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1165098
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%976618
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1412814
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%853204
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%794670
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1023009
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%742580
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%786187
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1019308
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1324883
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1277473
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1413415
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020061
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%734230
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%785273
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%786130
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%787331
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404020
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2301406
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111013
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1162199
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1162577
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110793
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749576
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%791568
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%792098
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1017044
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791723
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3245667
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%924644
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%807173
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3432200
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4036321
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86973
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71191
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99176
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%788811
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%636722
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329936
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135321
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184637
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%491115
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%932514
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%933135
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308486
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640568
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311602
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307930
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77262
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308227
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639470
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639183
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282992
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51940
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283432
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51809
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65791
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%934853
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77437
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309819
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307766
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308414
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639881
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77669
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24586
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77485
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77340
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1819087
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1786614
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1784816
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2051017
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1363122
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2050312
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%779633
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1225590
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2049021
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1224864
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2046536
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%736773
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%736736
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1361870
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1230896
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221594%778588
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1388290
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2048906
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%789040
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1881683
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2382340
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1005709
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1050316
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1022776
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1023202
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1002668
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1001833
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1022063
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1004801
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1006589
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1006557
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2301406
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1042123
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%670384
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1162577
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1162199
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%670089
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3432200
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3245667
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4036321
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%924644
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%807173
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97930
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215007
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119740
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95094
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%636722
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%788811
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329936
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135321
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78242
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184637
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1326850
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1165098
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1324883
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1277473
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%491115
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%742580
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%786187
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%787331
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%791568
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%786130
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%853204
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1022115
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%785273
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%976618
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791723
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%734230
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%792098
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749576
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1053127
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%794670
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1023009
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71191
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots406284%779633
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm405034%1001833
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves404914%789040
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots402684%1002668
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots401784%778588
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6315773%1881683
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear274633%1023202
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants272363%1372664
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants272143%1492668
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves271623%1388349
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots271573%1387721
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves271573%1373271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm271573%1004801
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor271413%1167619
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves271403%1089288
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots271393%1022063
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace271343%1166726
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm271103%1267502
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270923%1006589
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark270803%1050316
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor270163%1006557
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow269973%1005709
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves269683%1305800
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask269133%1323630
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants268803%1022776
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves268793%1511123
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants268643%1306485
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow268173%1374801
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction267513%1168485
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +594311%2301406
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63301%1162199
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763021%670384
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762731%670089
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4036321
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61711%1162577
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47921%3245667
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340050%924644
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3432200
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732300%807173
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22340%86973
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17770%114824
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16600%97930
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13740%95094
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8780%71191
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8410%636722
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7790%788811
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6240%329936
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4680%78242
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4590%491115
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3680%135321
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2500%184637
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1017044
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1021996
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%906757
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%791568
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1052009
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1069102
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%792098
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1069539
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1021865
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791723
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1021332
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1106665
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1019905
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1047966
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1026981
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749576
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1068368
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1024010
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81668
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6473940%1881683
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter458610%1363122
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots457640%1361870
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor457290%1006589
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants456560%2051017
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants456040%736773
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark455890%1050316
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants455860%1225590
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow455520%2049021
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon455340%1388290
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear455310%1023202
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor454930%736736
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm454680%1004801
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor454670%2050312
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots454650%1022063
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff454600%2048906
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade454510%2046536
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor454340%1006557
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots454160%1002668
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor453860%1167619
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves453810%789040
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots453410%778588
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm453190%1001833
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace452600%1166726
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction452330%1168485
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots451780%779633
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow451720%1005709
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants448720%1022776
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1236450%2382340
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5144250%2301406
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94020%1162199
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93970%1162577
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793810%670089
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792590%670384
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77610%3245667
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel60330%4036321
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp59870%3432200
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358210%924644
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47480%114824
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747170%807173
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22180%215007
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21420%97930
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18770%119740
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12820%788811
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12470%636722
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12160%95094
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9640%329936
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6950%78242
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6050%135321
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3810%184637
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%491115
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1053127
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%742580
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791723
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%734230
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%853204
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%786130
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%791568
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749576
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1068368
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%787331
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%786187
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%785273
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1069102
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1017044
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1069539
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1023009
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%792098
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%976618
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1022115
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%794670
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99176
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81668
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1109721%1786614
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1106461%1784816
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1105451%1819087
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor973260%2050312
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots972530%779633
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants971390%736773
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants971120%1225590
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves969590%1224864
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon969270%1388290
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff968750%2048906
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream968270%1230896
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves967940%789040
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots967640%778588
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants967280%2051017
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots967140%1361870
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade966830%2046536
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter966020%1363122
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor965740%736736
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow963370%2049021
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6729850%1881683
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1358720%2382340
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants278690%1022776
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm277870%1004801
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor277670%1006557
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor277560%1006589
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear277380%1023202
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow276870%1005709
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots276800%1022063
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm276040%1001833
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark274700%1050316
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots272310%1002668
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5220500%2301406
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0179480%1042123
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel161290%4036321
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7143660%670384
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye142790%1162199
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7142540%670089
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key141600%1162577
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria95060%3245667
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389730%924644
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79250%97930
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772710%807173
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55100%95094
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3432200
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46630%215007
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33120%119740
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21730%788811
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21360%636722
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16860%329936
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11210%78242
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11030%135321
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6530%184637
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%491115
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2400%1277473
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2300%1324883
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1326850
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2260%1165098
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%742580
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%976618
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1160%786130
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%792098
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1022115
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%787331
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%749576
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%786187
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791723
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1053127
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%734230
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%785273
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%791568
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%853204
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%794670
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1023009
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71191
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86973
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99176
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2741281%2510066
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2737741%1819087
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2731341%1784816
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2729311%5403209
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2728711%5502193
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2727951%5399630
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2724921%3809457
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2722921%1786614
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2722181%3187917
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2715281%5400241
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1548310%2382340
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow459650%2049021
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants457630%2051017
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade456200%2046536
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves456180%1224864
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream454900%1230896
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff453650%2048906
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor453480%2050312
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5340400%2301406
Kalima 6Death CentImp313920%3432200
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria287160%3245667
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0275080%1042123
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4036321
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7221700%670384
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key220720%1162577
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7220480%670089
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye219640%1162199
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164500%119740
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139550%924644
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118600%215007
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111120%807173
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67180%329936
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33470%636722
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32290%788811
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20380%491115
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17410%135321
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16720%78242
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10190%184637
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2372%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14004098
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1079
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11055652
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4603174
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4036321
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3245667
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3145311
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3432200
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2382340
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2301406
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%491115
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1042123
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%807173
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%924644
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%788811
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184637
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1786614
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329936
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3809457
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78242
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1042235%1784816
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1039005%1225590
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1038675%2050312
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1037895%1786614
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1037685%1224864
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1037645%1819087
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1036875%1388290
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1036275%1361870
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1036145%3187917
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1035945%2046536
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1035705%2049021
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1035515%2510066
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1035255%2051017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1034955%1230896
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1033375%2048906
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1031755%3809457
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1027955%1363122
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6601183%1881683
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1293671%2382340
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5180451%2301406
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel174611%4036321
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156331%3245667
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0146931%1042123
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3432200
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118011%670384
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key117991%1162577
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye116511%1162199
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115871%670089
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374390%924644
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69440%97930
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760020%807173
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52760%119740
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46270%215007
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18220%636722
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18140%788811
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14260%329936
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9860%135321
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9070%491115
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8880%78242
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5330%184637
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1053127
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1277473
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1019308
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1023009
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1374801
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1022115
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1412814
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%794670
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1373271
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1020061
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1334175
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1190%976618
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1023901
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1165098
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%853204
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1424144
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1413415
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1415086
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1326850
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1020%1324883
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1372664
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%791723
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%792098
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%785273
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%787331
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%742580
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749576
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%786130
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%786187
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%734230
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99176
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%791568
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114824
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86973
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71191
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434041%1388290
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432761%1881683
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417901%778588
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416231%1006589
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415771%1167619
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415301%1168485
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414431%779633
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414221%1050316
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414201%1492668
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412941%1363122
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412851%1001833
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412341%1022776
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412031%1387721
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411941%1361870
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411911%1166726
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411431%1005709
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411391%1388349
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410471%736736
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409651%1023202
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409631%1022063
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409571%1004801
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409501%736773
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409471%1089288
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409041%1002668
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408171%1006557
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407911%789040
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407581%1511123
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213030%2382340
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131470%2301406
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86160%3245667
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85210%1162577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84340%1162199
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784230%670089
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783780%670384
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3432200
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69520%1372664
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69480%1374801
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69180%1323630
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69130%1373271
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1305800
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68790%1267502
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67810%1306485
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353660%924644
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%807173
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26280%86973
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119740
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4036321
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114824
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%95094
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97930
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%636722
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%788811
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329936
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78242
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135321
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184637
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%491115
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44018412%3809457
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44016512%5403209
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44008012%5736083
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43971712%5502193
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43970312%5733952
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43965812%5399630
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43943212%5400241
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71247803%3145311
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1613442%2382340
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria539621%3245667
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel523951%4036321
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp477181%3432200
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5375151%2301406
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0308581%1042123
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258641%1819087
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask257791%2510066
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257141%3187917
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key242871%1162577
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241731%1162199
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240691%670384
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240121%670089
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150790%924644
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123330%807173
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning88670%491115
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36840%788811
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36810%636722
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28430%329936
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19820%135321
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18400%78242
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11130%184637
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%789040
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1387721
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1022063
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1306485
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1050316
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1023202
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1372664
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1373271
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1004801
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1168485
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1388349
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1323630
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1002668
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1089288
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1511123
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1022776
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1167619
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1267502
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1006557
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1334175
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1492668
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1005709
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1305800
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1374801
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1006589
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1001833
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1166726
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97930
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95094
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71191
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114824
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86973
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281311
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1019905
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1026981
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%788811
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%636722
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1052009
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307766
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308414
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308486
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1021332
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282992
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%934853
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311602
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%932514
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1047966
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639881
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1024010
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639183
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1021865
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307930
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308227
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309819
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640568
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283432
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639470
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430747
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%933135
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283084
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1021996
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329936
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2301406
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4036321
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175884
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184637
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175704
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1162577
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1162199
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3245667
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3432200
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373753
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186285
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%807173
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1120%788811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6920%1881683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1323630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul880%636722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark850%1050316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor800%1006589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves770%1089288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm720%1004801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants720%1306485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow720%1023901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants720%1372664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots710%1387721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1424144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow710%1374801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace710%1166726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves710%1373271
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1412814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm690%1413415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction680%1168485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm660%1267502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants650%1022776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear640%1023202
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1415086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots630%1022063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor620%1006557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots600%1334175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow590%1005709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1305800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor580%1167619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots560%1019308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1492668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves500%1511123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves480%1388349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%329936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2301406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%670089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1162577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3245667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7120%670384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1162199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%924644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%807173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3432200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%86973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4036321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%785273
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless690%788811
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst670%1053127
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab660%742580
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%786130
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration620%1106665
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow610%1017044
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield590%1023009
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask580%1069539
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1022115
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves570%749576
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves570%734230
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword560%786187
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%792098
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3530%869156
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow520%787331
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves520%976618
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants520%791568
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield480%1068368
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star470%1069102
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%791723
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%636722
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life230%329936
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2301406
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye110%1162199
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1162577
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184637
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4036321
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373753
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%807173
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108418
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3245667
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3432200
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76087
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +530%108619
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186285
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99176
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77669
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81668
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%785273
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%869156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1053127
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1023009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%976618
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1069102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%734230
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1068368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%742580
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%786187
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%636722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1017044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%791568
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%788811
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1069539
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%787331
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%786130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1022115
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749576
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%792098
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1106665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2301406
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4036321
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1162199
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184637
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108619
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99176
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1162577
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108418
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%807173
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3432200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3245667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%924644
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81668
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless790%788811
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm790%1413415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots790%794670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow770%1023901
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1165098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1023009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter710%1415086
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul710%636722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow700%1374801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1324883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves690%1373271
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves680%976618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots650%1019308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1412814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1372664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1022115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%853204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst620%1053127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage600%1424144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%758171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1334175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow580%1277473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1326850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1162199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%329936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2301406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1162577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel160%4036321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%749576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%786130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots140%785273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%792098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%734230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab120%742580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%791568
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%786187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3432200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%807173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%787331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3245667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1026981
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1021332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1068368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1047966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%788811
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1069102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%906757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1069539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%869156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%792098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1106665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%791568
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1021865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1021996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%636722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791723
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1019905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1017044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1024010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1052009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2301406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81668
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4036321
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1162199
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108418
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1162577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3432200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3245667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%807173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135321
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190430
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%791723
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst570%1053127
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves560%853204
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1023009
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter550%786130
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask540%1069539
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield510%1068368
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves490%749576
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%742580
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword480%786187
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves470%792098
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots470%794670
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves460%976618
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow460%787331
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants450%791568
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star440%1069102
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants440%1022115
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3430%869156
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless430%788811
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves430%734230
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow410%1017044
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots400%785273
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul360%636722
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life220%329936
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2301406
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%373753
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108619
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1162199
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3432200
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111013
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1162577
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%807173
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110793
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184637
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135321
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186285
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3245667
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99176
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81668
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%491115
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108418
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4036321
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%924644
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76087
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77669
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%788811
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5660%758171
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%636722
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1267502
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1413415
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%853204
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1326850
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1424144
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter350%1415086
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1334175
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020061
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1323630
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1306485
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023901
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life300%329936
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1388349
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1373271
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%794670
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1387721
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1305800
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1374801
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1019308
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1324883
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor240%1165098
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1277473
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1412814
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2301406
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1372664
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3245667
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1023009
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%670384
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%670089
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1162577
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184637
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%807173
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1053127
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1162199
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%976618
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86973
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1022115
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%924644
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4036321
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114824
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3432200
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308414
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76087
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283432
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless480%788811
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul450%636722
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2380%430747
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51809
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173202
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282992
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311602
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77485
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174051
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308486
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65791
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77340
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64361
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword290%283084
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309819
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283432
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173973
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77669
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307766
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172151
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51940
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water240%77437
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52118
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants230%307930
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77238
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172652
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281311
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor220%52030
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308414
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173696
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308227
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear200%77262
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%64342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172253
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%329936
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21650
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55906
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1162199
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184637
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373753
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135321
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56523
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186285
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3245667
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%807173
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%924644
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3432200
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24586
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76087
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1162577
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4036321
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%788811
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1277473
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%794670
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1326850
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1023901
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%853204
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%636722
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329936
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1267502
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1019308
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1424144
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1373271
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020061
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1415086
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%976618
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758171
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1412814
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1305800
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1334175
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1372664
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1165098
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1413415
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1306485
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1324883
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1323630
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%670089
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1374801
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2301406
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%807173
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1162199
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184637
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3245667
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99176
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71191
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%670384
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%924644
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1162577
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1053127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%906757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%787331
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1068368
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1017044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%791568
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1023009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1022115
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%788811
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%792098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%734230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%785273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%742580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749576
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1069539
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%786130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%786187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1069102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%636722
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%869156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1106665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2301406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3245667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108619
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1162199
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1162577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3432200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%924644
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4036321
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%807173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots442%1387721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1424144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1006589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless422%788811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1881683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1022063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1374801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves402%1089288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor391%1167619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark391%1050316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm391%1004801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%636722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1006557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1005709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants361%1022776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots351%1334175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1306485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1413415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1373271
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction341%1168485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1511123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm341%1001833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1023202
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction321%1412814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1267502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1166726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1492668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1415086
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1305800
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1372664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1388349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1002668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%329936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1323630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2301406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%670384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1162199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1162577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3245667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3432200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%924644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4036321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1068368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97930
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless630%788811
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2450%430747
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor420%933135
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor370%52030
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%636722
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283084
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%63974
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77340
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm300%932514
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe300%308227
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants300%307930
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283432
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65791
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword290%640568
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64342
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash290%67608
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants280%639881
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade270%51809
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281311
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329936
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282992
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639183
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64361
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77437
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307766
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants250%311602
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77238
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow240%51940
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77669
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow240%639470
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309819
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask230%77485
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308414
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%934853
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308486
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77262
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm200%64111
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield180%52118
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373753
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55906
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1162199
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1162577
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184637
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56523
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175704
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%807173
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175884
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135321
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24586
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4036321
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3432200
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76087
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186285
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30649
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27098
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62123
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3245667
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29624
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%924644
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26909
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%788811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves580%934853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul530%636722
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants500%639881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration490%1106665
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants490%311602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor480%639183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash470%1052009
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm470%932514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword450%640568
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe440%308227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1021865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1047966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield420%1024010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1019905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog420%906757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword420%1021996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor400%933135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1021332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm390%309819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor390%1026981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life270%329936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2301406
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175704
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175884
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1162199
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3245667
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1162577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%807173
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4036321
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135321
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%788811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%636722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm490%309819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude460%1047966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2450%430747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1024010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%933135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash440%1052009
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe420%308227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter410%308486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1021332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves360%934853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm360%932514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield360%307766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%639183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%282992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow320%639470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1021996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword310%640568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff280%1021865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff270%281311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1019905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1026981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2301406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1162199
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1162577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4036321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175884
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186285
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%807173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%924644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3245667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless680%788811
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2550%430747
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul480%636722
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield430%1024010
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor390%933135
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%639470
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%640568
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield360%307766
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff350%1021865
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe340%308227
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash330%1052009
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63974
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots320%1019905
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%934853
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282992
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311602
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm300%64111
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1021996
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants290%64361
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%283432
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639183
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308486
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants270%307930
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude260%1047966
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm260%309819
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword250%283084
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor240%1021332
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%308414
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm240%932514
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64342
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639881
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff220%281311
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%329936
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2301406
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1162577
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4036321
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1162199
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3245667
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186285
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3432200
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175704
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175884
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373753
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184637
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135321
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%807173
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76087
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow860%1023901
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves850%1373271
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants810%1372664
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%976618
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves780%853204
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask760%1323630
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1413415
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless750%788811
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots730%1326850
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul730%636722
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots720%1334175
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1165098
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm670%1020061
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants660%1306485
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm660%1267502
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter650%1415086
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction640%1412814
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow640%1374801
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots630%1019308
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor600%1324883
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758171
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1305800
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow580%1277473
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage550%1424144
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots490%794670
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%670089
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329936
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2301406
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%670384
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%924644
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1162199
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation90%184637
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3432200
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99176
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1162577
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71191
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114824
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4036321
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86973
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135321
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +730%807173
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491115
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76087
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3245667
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%932514
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%933135
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63974
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934853
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308227
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2051017
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%788811
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2048906
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1230896
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1004801
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1225590
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1006589
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%736736
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1022063
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1022776
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1006557
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2049021
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1881683
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1023202
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2050312
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1388290
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%1001833
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1002668
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%736773
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1363122
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%636722
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%778588
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2046536
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1224864
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%789040
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1050316
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1361870
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1005709
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1168485
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1166726
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2382340
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%779633
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1511123
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1167619
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329936
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2301406
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%670384
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1089288
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1492668
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184637
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1042123
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3245667
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1162577
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%807173
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%670089
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1162199
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97930
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95094
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215007
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%794670
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135321
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4036321
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119740
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%636722
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1006557
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1005709
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1388349
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%785273
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves844%792098
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow844%1017044
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants804%1022115
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves753%734230
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%787331
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1023009
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%906757
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask703%1069539
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration703%1106665
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1068368
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%742580
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul653%636722
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%749576
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless643%788811
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants633%791568
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%786130
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star613%1069102
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst613%1053127
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%791723
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3603%869156
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%786187
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329936
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184637
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108619
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2301406
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1162577
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373753
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3245667
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye100%1162199
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108418
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135321
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186285
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%807173
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4036321
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%924644
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81668
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3432200
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191254
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76087
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow980%1277473
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor910%1165098
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1324883
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1326850
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless560%788811
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves510%749576
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1022115
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter480%786130
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%636722
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1023009
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves470%734230
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves460%853204
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword460%786187
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%794670
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1053127
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow430%787331
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves420%792098
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots420%785273
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab410%742580
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%791723
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%976618
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%791568
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4370%404020
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life240%329936
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria140%3245667
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3432200
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2301406
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184637
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye100%1162199
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111013
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4036321
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110793
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%373753
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%807173
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1162577
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308486
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135321
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99176
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281311
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude720%1047966
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor700%1026981
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield670%1024010
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3630%869156
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog590%906757
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%636722
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves590%792098
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1069539
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants580%791568
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash570%1052009
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves550%749576
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword550%1021996
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1019905
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection530%791723
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration530%1106665
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor530%1021332
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star520%1069102
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless510%788811
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield500%1068368
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1017044
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1021865
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329936
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2301406
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1162577
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1162199
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4036321
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108418
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184637
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108619
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373753
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81668
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76087
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp60%3432200
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%924644
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3245667
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +750%807173
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186285
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181718
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172652
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178843
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749576
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%788811
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1022115
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%976618
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1326850
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404020
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%794670
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%853204
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%786187
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%787331
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1017044
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%792098
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%636722
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%734230
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%742580
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%786130
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1053127
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791723
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%785273
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1324883
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%791568
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329936
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1023009
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2301406
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1277473
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1162199
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1162577
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3245667
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110793
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373753
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81668
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3432200
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111013
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71191
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4036321
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186285
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184637
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%786187
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves650%749576
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1324883
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots590%794670
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield570%1023009
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1022115
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%792098
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab550%742580
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow540%1017044
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1053127
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter510%786130
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404020
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow500%1277473
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow480%787331
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots480%785273
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%734230
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves460%976618
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves450%853204
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection440%791723
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%788811
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%636722
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%791568
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots400%1326850
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1162577
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2301406
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation150%184637
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1162199
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life110%329936
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110793
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3245667
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3432200
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99176
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +650%111013
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76087
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373753
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%807173
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186285
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4036321
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81668
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor780%1026981
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%787331
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves730%749576
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots710%785273
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask700%1069539
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%742580
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow620%1017044
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter600%786130
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants600%791568
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog580%906757
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%734230
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration550%1106665
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection540%791723
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star530%1069102
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless510%788811
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield510%1068368
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%786187
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%869156
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%792098
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%636722
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%329936
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1021996
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1052009
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield180%1024010
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1047966
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2301406
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4036321
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1021332
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key120%1162577
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3245667
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1021865
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184637
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1019905
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373753
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108418
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3432200
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108619
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1162199
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%807173
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%924644
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire30%81668
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76087
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190875
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77437
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791723
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%785273
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%786187
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%791568
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1017044
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1326850
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%853204
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749576
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%742580
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%792098
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%794670
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%734230
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%787331
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%788811
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1023009
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1324883
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404020
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1022115
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%786130
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1053127
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%976618
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1277473
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%636722
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329936
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2301406
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1162199
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184637
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110793
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1162577
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373753
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111013
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99176
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3432200
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3245667
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%807173
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81668
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%924644
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor570%1167619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1881683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%788811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%736736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants470%1022776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves470%1388349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1168485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1002668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1006557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1005709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1006589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves430%1511123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm430%1001833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1387721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants420%1492668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm390%1267502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%779633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%636722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots390%778588
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots380%1022063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1004801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%789040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask370%1323630
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1305800
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants350%1306485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1166726
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves340%1089288
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark340%1050316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%736773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear320%1023202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life260%329936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3432200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1200%2382340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2301406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184637
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1162577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1162199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%670089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4036321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%670384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%807173
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%97930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%924644
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5800%758171
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm760%1413415
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants730%1372664
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless710%788811
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1374801
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul660%636722
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow660%1277473
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%794670
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots640%1019308
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots620%1326850
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor620%1165098
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm620%1020061
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots600%1334175
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1373271
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1053127
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%976618
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1023009
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves570%853204
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage560%1424144
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow550%1023901
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1022115
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor440%1324883
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction440%1412814
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter380%1415086
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life260%329936
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2301406
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4036321
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%786130
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%792098
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%791568
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749576
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%742580
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1162199
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%791723
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184637
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key120%1162577
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110793
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%785273
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3245667
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%787331
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%111013
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%924644
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%786187
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%734230
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135321
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86973
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71191
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99176
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3432200
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114824
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%807173
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless580%788811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2560%430747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%636722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow320%189676
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor310%52030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask270%77485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%173973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174051
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear260%179848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190875
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants250%179934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants240%173696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade240%51809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability230%64342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants220%64361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%189791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178892
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%63974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%178922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%190206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172253
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water160%77437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3100%56523
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186285
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye80%1162199
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1162577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%924644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3432200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%807173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%491115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4036321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3245667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1047966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%788811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1881683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%636722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1267502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots450%1334175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1413415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1168485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1412814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1323630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1388349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants340%1022776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1005709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1424144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1374801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1050316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1089288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1305800
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023901
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear300%1023202
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1022063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1306485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1004801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1166726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1019308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1511123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1387721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1006589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1492668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1373271
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1415086
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1006557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1167619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1372664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%670089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%924644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2301406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3245667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%670384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1162577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1162199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%807173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3432200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4036321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%906757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1413415
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage520%1424144
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1277473
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%853204
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves470%976618
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%786187
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%788811
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1023901
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4410%404020
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1022115
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor410%1165098
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1023009
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab400%742580
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter380%1415086
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%636722
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots380%794670
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots370%1326850
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves360%734230
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1412814
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm330%1020061
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots330%1019308
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow330%787331
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%786130
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots300%785273
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst290%1053127
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor250%1324883
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%329936
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184637
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2301406
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%792098
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110793
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1162577
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1017044
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791723
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1162199
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111013
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%791568
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%924644
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749576
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4036321
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86973
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3432200
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3245667
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135321
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%933135
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%807173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless730%788811
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1424144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5520%758171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%794670
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul500%636722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves480%853204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1306485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1019308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves450%1373271
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1323630
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1374801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants420%1372664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1387721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1388349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1412814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter400%1415086
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1413415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm390%1267502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor380%1165098
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1277473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1305800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1023901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots340%1326850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1334175
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1324883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%329936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3245667
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%670384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2301406
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1023009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%976618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1053127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1162199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1022115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +760%670089
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114824
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1162577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4036321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%924644
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%807173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99176
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3432200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86973
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%491115
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%788811
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1069102
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%906757
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1047966
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1021332
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%934853
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1026981
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1069539
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%933135
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1021865
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1106665
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640568
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1024010
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639183
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1021996
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%932514
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639470
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1019905
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639881
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%636722
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1052009
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1068368
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%869156
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329936
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2301406
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184637
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373753
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1162577
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186285
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175884
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175704
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1162199
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135321
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%924644
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3245667
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1424144
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1023009
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst540%1053127
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%976618
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4520%404020
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless510%788811
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1324883
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020061
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1277473
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%787331
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor470%1165098
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1023901
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots470%1326850
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter460%786130
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%636722
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1412814
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1019308
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots420%794670
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter410%1415086
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%786187
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%785273
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%742580
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves380%734230
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1413415
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots340%1334175
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants340%1022115
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves340%853204
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%329936
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4036321
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1162577
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110793
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2301406
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3432200
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184637
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111013
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%807173
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1162199
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%924644
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135321
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3245667
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71191
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99176
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114824
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86973
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307766
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76087
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1492668
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1167619
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1089288
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1511123
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction674%1168485
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1166726
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless624%788811
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul533%636722
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1019308
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1412814
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage443%1424144
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1373271
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5432%758171
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020061
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves422%1305800
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1165098
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask412%1323630
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves392%1388349
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1306485
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1372664
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm362%1267502
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1374801
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1387721
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1415086
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm312%1413415
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1023901
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1334175
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329936
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1162577
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1162199
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3245667
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2301406
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%670384
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%794670
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%853204
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1277473
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1324883
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4036321
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation60%184637
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%670089
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%924644
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135321
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%807173
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71191
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1326850
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86973
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76087
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%491115
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1021865
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114824
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052009
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3432200
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1024010
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%933135
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1277757%788811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul955565%636722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst723784%1053127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3671884%869156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves648394%976618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask648144%1069539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star647434%1069102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword646214%786187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow646164%787331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter645944%786130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab645504%742580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves645424%734230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield645054%1023009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves644334%749576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants643744%1022115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection643384%791723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots643144%785273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants642704%791568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow642144%1017044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves641364%792098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield641054%1068368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration640314%1106665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life286452%329936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201581%2301406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation190061%184637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126621%1162199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126261%373753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124661%108619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123121%1162577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122371%108418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4036321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80490%3432200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766750%807173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364730%924644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62970%3245667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51680%135321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45320%186285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27540%99176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17290%81668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%491115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%189791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178892
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189676
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19613
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1513486%788811
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1135544%636722
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6795993%1881683
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream721543%1230896
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots692653%778588
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor691973%1006589
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon691133%1388290
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor690663%736736
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor690513%1006557
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff690143%2048906
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots689663%1002668
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants689573%2051017
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots689563%1361870
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots689333%779633
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants689273%736773
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants689053%1225590
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow689033%1005709
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants688883%1022776
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark688823%1050316
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm688563%1004801
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots687313%1022063
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves687043%1224864
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor686893%2050312
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade686863%2046536
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm686663%1001833
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves686283%789040
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow685713%2049021
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter685263%1363122
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear683763%1023202
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1391752%2382340
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life343081%329936
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor276431%1167619
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction276351%1168485
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves275711%1089288
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves275691%1511123
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace275281%1166726
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants272381%1492668
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5238061%2301406
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation225471%184637
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0196881%1042123
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key147751%1162577
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146861%670384
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145841%1162199
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144011%670089
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394520%924644
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780010%807173
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72700%3432200
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel68380%4036321
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63880%135321
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria50210%3245667
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49830%215007
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42520%95094
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39470%119740
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35550%97930
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10910%78242
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%734230
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%749576
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1053127
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%787331
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%786187
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%976618
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%794670
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791723
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%742580
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1069539
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%853204
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1069102
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1023009
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%792098
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%786130
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%785273
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1068368
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1022115
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1017044
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%791568
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%491115
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81668
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71191
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99176
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless960296%788811
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul710845%636722
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4501673%404020
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow486703%1277473
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants462543%1022115
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow461603%787331
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots461563%1326850
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow461143%1017044
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield460403%1023009
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves459983%853204
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection459833%791723
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves459713%976618
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves459553%734230
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter459373%786130
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab459303%742580
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots458703%785273
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots458333%794670
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword458323%786187
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants458093%791568
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor457223%1324883
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst456733%1053127
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves456153%749576
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves456083%792098
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life214721%329936
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye187051%1162199
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key185211%1162577
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151521%2301406
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation143231%184637
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192931%373753
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692361%111013
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692051%110793
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90451%3245667
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3432200
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750810%807173
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349680%924644
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37640%135321
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34140%186285
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21720%81668
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20720%99176
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4036321
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18200%71191
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5430%491115
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174051
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52118
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77437
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%179934
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64361
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77238
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77485
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51940
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283084
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%178922
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173973
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172151
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172652
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64111
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179202
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283432
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65791
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear660%179848
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282992
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77669
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281311
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172253
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311602
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178892
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179502
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309819
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64342
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173696
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77340
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52030
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77262
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178843
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173202
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190206
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190163
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190875
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189676
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189791
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191500
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24586
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19613
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76087
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%788811
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%636722
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%758171
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1424144
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461433%976618
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%794670
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1020061
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1415086
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1373271
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1023009
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%853204
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1277473
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1334175
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1374801
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1053127
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1372664
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1165098
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1324883
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1326850
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1412814
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1413415
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1019308
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1023901
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1022115
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329936
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2301406
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184637
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110793
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%111013
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1162199
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1162577
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%792098
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%734230
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%785273
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749576
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%786130
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%791568
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791723
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%787331
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%742580
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%786187
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4036321
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3432200
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3245667
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%807173
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%924644
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135321
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86973
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114824
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99176
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71191
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%491115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless419305%788811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul313124%636722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6216213%1881683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156142%1050316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147622%1006589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147552%1374801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147282%1089288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147162%1424144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147112%1492668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace146912%1166726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146822%1168485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146732%1387721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146542%1372664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146402%1005709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146182%1413415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146102%1167619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146022%1306485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145902%1023202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145812%1020061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145552%1334175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145532%1415086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask145482%1323630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145472%1023901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots145422%1019308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145422%1022063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145372%1511123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145282%1004801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145242%1022776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145162%1006557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144652%1412814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves144432%1373271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm144432%1267502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144192%1305800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144002%1388349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92121%329936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565441%2301406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62421%184637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740950%670384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740650%670089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40270%1162577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40190%3245667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39860%1162199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326780%924644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721950%807173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17370%135321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3432200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10310%95094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9010%86973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4036321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5500%71191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99176
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1021332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1047966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1052009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1021996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1019905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1106665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1024010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1069102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1021865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1069539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1068368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%934853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%932514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1026981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%906757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%933135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%491115
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%792098
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%791568
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%636722
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%787331
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1069102
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404020
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791723
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1324883
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1017044
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%785273
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122425%1881683
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104884%1050316
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99784%1412814
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98934%1022063
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98194%1374801
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98184%1373271
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98084%1511123
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97894%1424144
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97754%1167619
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97524%1023202
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97524%1022776
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97444%1388349
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97204%1168485
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97104%1323630
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97074%1089288
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97044%1372664
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97044%1387721
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96944%1415086
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96714%1413415
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96454%1166726
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95504%1334175
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62952%788811
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47852%636722
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537551%2301406
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723971%670089
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722911%670384
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22891%1162199
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22881%1162577
32Alpha CrusRena +314861%924644
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%329936
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14021%4036321
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713080%807173
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3245667
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10310%1023901
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10250%1005709
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10250%184637
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1006557
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1492668
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9920%1020061
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1306485
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1267502
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9630%1006589
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9610%1305800
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9530%1004801
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1019308
32Alpha CrusImp8590%3432200
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7340%135321
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5530%95094
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86973
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114824
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4470%71191
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99176
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78242
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%491115
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1021332
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640568
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639183
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1019905
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1024010
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%906757
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1021865
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1068368
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1069539
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%934853
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1021996
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%933135
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1069102
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1026981
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%932514
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639470
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81668
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047966
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1106665
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1052009
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1053127
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1022115
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1069102
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1017044
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%787331
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1023009
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1069539
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791723
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1068368
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%792098
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%786130
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%791568
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%785273
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%786187
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%976618
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%869156
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%788811
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%636722
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2301406
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108418
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1162577
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373753
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1162199
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108619
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3245667
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3432200
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%742580
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4036321
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329936
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1106665
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749576
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%807173
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%734230
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%924644
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184637
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186285
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135321
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81668
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99176
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%491115
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190206
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173202
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65791
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189676
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172652
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178892
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179848
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172151
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179502
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189791
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190163
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64111
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77238
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52030
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77669
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179934
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77262
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190875
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64361
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173973
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179202
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174051
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173696
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178922
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64342
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77340
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1412814
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1424144
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1413415
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1324883
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1415086
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%976618
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1022115
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1373271
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1023009
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%853204
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1165098
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1326850
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1334175
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1053127
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1374801
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1372664
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758171
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%788811
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%636722
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2301406
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%787331
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%792098
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%785273
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791723
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%786187
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%786130
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%791568
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111013
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1162199
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110793
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1162577
32Beam KnighImp2830%3432200
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4036321
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329936
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3245667
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020061
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1023901
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1019308
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%807173
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%794670
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1277473
32Beam KnighRena +31840%924644
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184637
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86973
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135321
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99176
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114824
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71191
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749576
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%734230
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%742580
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%491115
32BerserkerLord Scepter5200%1363122
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5120%1388290
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5120%1230896
32BerserkerRune Blade5100%2046536
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5070%1361870
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4970%1786614
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4880%2051017
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4840%779633
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4830%778588
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4810%1224864
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4730%2510066
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4700%736736
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4660%1225590
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4610%2049021
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62550%1881683
32BerserkerSpirit +11350%2382340
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1340%3245667
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1280%4036321
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1270%788811
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1010%636722
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5770%2301406
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7560%670089
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1042123
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants510%736773
32BerserkerDevils Eye500%1162199
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7470%670384
32BerserkerDark Breaker470%1784816
32BerserkerDevils Key470%1162577
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff450%2048906
32BerserkerThunder Blade400%1819087
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor390%2050312
32BerserkerJewel of Life340%329936
32BerserkerRena +3300%924644
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno280%95094
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%807173
32BerserkerScroll of Nova240%215007
32BerserkerJewel of Creation240%184637
32BerserkerApple210%76087
32BerserkerScroll of Decay200%119740
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm190%97930
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos180%135321
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78242
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%786130
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%976618
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1022115
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1326850
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%853204
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%734230
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%791723
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1053127
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1069539
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791723
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%792098
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1069102
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1023009
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%785273
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%976618
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%786130
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%786187
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1017044
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1068368
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%853204
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%791568
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%787331
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1022115
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%869156
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%788811
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%636722
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2301406
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110793
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1162199
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108619
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111013
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108418
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1162577
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373753
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%794670
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749576
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%734230
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3245667
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329936
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%742580
32Bloody wolRena +31810%924644
32Bloody wolImp1630%3432200
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81668
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%807173
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184637
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4036321
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186285
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99176
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135321
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%491115
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172151
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189791
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190430
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179202
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179934
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191254
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64342
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179502
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178892
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190163
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191500
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173202
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181718
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178843
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63974
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190206
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64111
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172652
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77437
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24586
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172253
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174051
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191549
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77340
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192053
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179848
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77238
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64361
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173973
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65791
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193630
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77669
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52118
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51809
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178922
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow152%4603174
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor101%11055652
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%14004098
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3245667
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8840096
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8844400
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3145311
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4036321
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329936
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%788811
32Dark ElfImp10%3432200
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%636722
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1053127
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1023009
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%787331
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1068368
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%906757
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%786187
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%792098
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%785273
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1069102
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1022115
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%786130
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1069539
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791723
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%791568
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1017044
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%869156
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%788811
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%636722
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2301406
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4036321
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108619
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108418
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1162199
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1162577
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373753
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1106665
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%742580
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%734230
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3245667
32Death AngeImp2960%3432200
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749576
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329936
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%807173
32Death AngeRena +31920%924644
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184637
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99176
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186285
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135321
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81668
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%491115
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178843
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191254
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77340
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189676
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172151
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51809
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190163
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24586
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179502
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174051
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173973
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77238
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191549
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173696
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190875
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77669
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77485
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173202
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190430
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77437
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179202
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172253
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179848
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179934
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65791
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77262
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191500
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52030
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192053
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189791
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178892
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178922
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52118
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172652
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1372664
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1373271
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1323630
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1324883
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1374801
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1412814
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1415086
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1334175
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%853204
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1424144
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1413415
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1165098
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1326850
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%976618
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758171
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%788811
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%636722
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2301406
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%670384
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1162199
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%670089
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1162577
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1267502
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1023901
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329936
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020061
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1305800
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1306485
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99176
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1277473
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1019308
32DrakanImp1970%3432200
32DrakanRena +31870%924644
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3245667
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4036321
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%794670
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%807173
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184637
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86973
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135321
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71191
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114824
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%491115
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309819
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639183
32DrakanDragon Helm40%932514
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307766
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1021996
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64361
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308414
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%933135
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308486
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1021865
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640568
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307930
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%934853
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281311
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639470
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308227
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311602
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1021332
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282992
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1024010
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1019905
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283084
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64342
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor113814%8844400
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants108013%5736083
32DreadfearHurricane Pants107413%8840096
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants103213%5502193
32DreadfearDark Master Armor103113%5733952
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3684%5399630
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3424%3809457
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3394%5403209
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3394%5400241
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72683%3145311
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2052%3245667
32DreadfearImp1822%3432200
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1572%4036321
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1402%788811
32DreadfearSpirit +11342%2382340
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1011%636722
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5811%2301406
32DreadfearSpirit +0591%1042123
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%329936
32DreadfearJewel of Creation280%184637
32DreadfearRena +3270%924644
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%807173
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos190%135321
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78242
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%491115
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1023202
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511123
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1363122
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114824
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%736736
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1167619
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1168485
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%779633
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1388349
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4110%1786614
32GigantisLord Scepter3630%1363122
32GigantisRune Blade3620%2046536
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3580%1224864
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3520%779633
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3510%736736
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3480%1361870
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3460%789040
32GigantisDark Master Boots3420%778588
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3380%2049021
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3340%2051017
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3330%1230896
32GigantisScroll of Summon3250%1388290
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3240%1225590
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62660%1881683
32GigantisSpirit +11550%2382340
32GigantisJewel of Bless1340%788811
32GigantisJewel of Soul1090%636722
32GigantisDragon Spear1020%1023202
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots980%1022063
32GigantisDark Steel Pants970%1022776
32GigantisHorn of Uniria930%3245667
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark810%1050316
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5810%2301406
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm780%1001833
32GigantisDevils Eye590%1162199
32GigantisSpirit +0540%1042123
32GigantisBlood Bone +7530%670089
32GigantisDevils Key520%1162577
32GigantisGuardian Angel510%4036321
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7500%670384
32GigantisDark Breaker490%1784816
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff420%2048906
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor400%2050312
32GigantisJewel of Life370%329936
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants330%736773
32GigantisBox of Luck +7330%807173
32GigantisRena +3320%924644
32GigantisThunder Blade310%1819087
32GigantisScroll of Nova270%215007
32GigantisScroll of Inferno240%95094
32GigantisScroll of Decay190%119740
32GigantisApple180%76087
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1004801
32GigantisJewel of Chaos140%135321
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%97930
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1002668
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184637
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1006589
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1006557
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1005709
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78242
32GigantisImp40%3432200
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1326850
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%791568
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%976618
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%853204
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%491115
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1023009
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%786187
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1022115
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791723
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%786130
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8947%1115
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%14004098
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8867%11055652
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8667%1079
32Illusion oKnight Blade8497%1086
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8337%4603174
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113443%14662
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8202
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10828
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3145311
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4036321
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3245667
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2382340
32Illusion oImp991%3432200
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5403209
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%788811
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3187917
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5400241
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3809457
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5502193
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5736083
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5733952
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%636722
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2510066
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5399630
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2301406
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1042123
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%491115
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184637
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9673
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%807173
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329936
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135321
32Illusion oRena +3140%924644
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215007
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1162199
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%670384
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1162577
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1786614
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1784816
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1819087
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78242
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303957%1324883
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302827%1165098
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301287%1326850
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142273%787331
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141563%404020
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140893%791568
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140413%1053127
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140133%791723
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140073%792098
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140013%786187
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139883%786130
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139003%1022115
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138843%976618
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138583%1023009
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137523%853204
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136793%785273
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71772%788811
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53651%636722
32Iron WheelImp44771%3432200
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542291%2301406
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4036321
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32921%3245667
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31571%1277473
32Iron WheelDevils Key27081%1162577
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26951%1162199
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626591%111013
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126561%373753
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626181%110793
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15350%329936
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714190%807173
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13920%734230
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13870%742580
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13870%749576
32Iron WheelRena +313470%924644
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13390%794670
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10920%184637
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8060%135321
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71191
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6320%99176
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%86973
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%491115
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77340
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172253
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65791
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308486
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308227
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282992
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281311
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51940
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309819
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174051
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173202
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173973
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51809
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283432
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64111
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77238
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64342
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77669
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77262
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311602
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173696
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639881
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172652
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63974
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308414
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52030
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307930
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77485
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64361
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52118
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307766
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77437
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283084
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172151
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186285
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24586
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141831%786130
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141011%1326850
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140891%1324883
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140861%1023009
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140591%791568
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140211%792098
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140011%1053127
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139851%1017044
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139681%787331
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139671%1022115
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139251%785273
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139071%976618
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138121%404020
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137331%786187
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137181%791723
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136731%853204
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69810%788811
32Lizard WarDevils Key53560%1162577
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53500%636722
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53030%1162199
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541060%2301406
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126830%373753
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626150%110793
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625910%111013
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17800%3245667
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15750%329936
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1277473
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%734230
32Lizard WarRena +313910%924644
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%749576
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13850%794670
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713660%807173
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13580%742580
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13170%4036321
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184637
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9370%186285
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71191
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7990%135321
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99176
32Lizard WarImp4450%3432200
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81668
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%491115
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283084
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174051
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77485
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179202
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173696
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283432
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51809
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173202
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178892
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172151
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77340
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52118
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77262
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178843
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173973
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178922
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63974
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281311
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309819
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77669
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179502
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64361
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179848
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77238
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65791
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77437
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51940
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64342
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282992
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172253
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190875
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52030
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311602
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191500
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64111
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172652
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179934
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189676
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190206
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24586
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190163
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19613
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189791
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%791568
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%976618
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1053127
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791723
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%787331
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1023009
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%786187
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%792098
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%786130
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%785273
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1324883
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1326850
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1022115
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%853204
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1017044
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404020
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%788811
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%636722
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1162577
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1162199
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2301406
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373753
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110793
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111013
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3245667
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1277473
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%742580
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%734230
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%794670
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749576
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329936
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4036321
32Mega CrustRena +31910%924644
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%807173
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71191
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184637
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186285
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135321
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99176
32Mega CrustImp1000%3432200
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81668
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%491115
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281311
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52118
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311602
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179934
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77262
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172253
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172151
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174051
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77437
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172652
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64342
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51940
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178922
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52030
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64111
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77340
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65791
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179502
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77238
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282992
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51809
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190875
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283432
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178843
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309819
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173202
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64361
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63974
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283084
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178892
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173973
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189676
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179848
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77669
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants109614%5502193
32PersonaDark Soul Pants107614%5736083
32PersonaDark Master Pants104513%5399630
32PersonaHurricane Boots103113%5400241
32PersonaDark Master Armor101413%5733952
32PersonaDark Soul Helm101313%5403209
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2954%3809457
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72353%3145311
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2323%3187917
32PersonaJewel of Bless1602%788811
32PersonaJewel of Soul1182%636722
32PersonaSpirit +11161%2382340
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1031%491115
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5771%2301406
32PersonaSpirit +0631%1042123
32PersonaRena +3360%924644
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329936
32PersonaBox of Luck +7240%807173
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184637
32PersonaJewel of Chaos130%135321
32PersonaHorn of Uniria130%3245667
32PersonaImp50%3432200
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78242
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1023202
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1166726
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1089288
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511123
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%736736
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1168485
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137181%758171
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136351%1424144
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133461%1373271
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132681%1165098
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132201%1053127
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131631%1023009
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131491%1412814
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131351%1413415
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131221%1415086
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131141%1372664
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130801%853204
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130621%1326850
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130581%976618
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130261%1022115
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130071%1374801
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130041%1334175
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129791%1324883
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68080%788811
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52940%636722
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542070%2301406
32Poison GolDevils Key27200%1162577
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627080%111013
32Poison GolDevils Eye26960%1162199
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26630%786130
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625850%110793
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25700%791723
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25590%792098
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25560%791568
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25470%787331
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25390%786187
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24900%785273
32Poison GolImp19100%3432200
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3245667
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16310%4036321
32Poison GolJewel of Life15930%329936
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714180%807173
32Poison GolRena +313870%924644
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13470%1023901
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13300%1277473
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13210%1020061
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13100%794670
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12830%1019308
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%184637
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8900%86973
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135321
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6740%114824
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6590%99176
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71191
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%734230
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749576
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%742580
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%491115
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122911%1881683
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91631%1050316
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88801%1022776
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88371%1023202
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88101%1388349
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87791%1374801
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87711%1387721
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87441%1334175
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87311%1424144
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87041%1323630
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86921%1415086
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86821%1167619
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86681%1412814
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86571%1413415
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86331%1168485
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86321%1511123
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86041%1166726
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85741%1372664
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85731%1089288
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85701%1373271
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85591%1022063
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62481%788811
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48561%636722
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537050%2301406
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24280%1162199
32Queen BeeDevils Key23820%1162577
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723200%670089
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722760%670384
32Queen BeeRena +314440%924644
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14400%329936
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12790%4036321
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711980%807173
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3245667
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9600%184637
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9510%1005709
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1020061
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8900%1004801
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8900%1305800
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8770%1306485
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1023901
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8500%1006557
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8370%1006589
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1492668
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1019308
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1267502
32Queen BeeImp7960%3432200
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135321
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%86973
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4830%95094
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4130%114824
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71191
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99176
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78242
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%491115
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1068368
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640568
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%934853
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1024010
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1021996
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639470
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1019905
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1021865
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1021332
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1069102
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1069539
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1026981
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%906757
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639183
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%933135
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1052009
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%932514
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81668
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1106665
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1047966
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152111%1424144
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144791%1165098
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144051%1324883
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143901%1053127
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143831%787331
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143321%1023009
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143051%1022115
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142851%976618
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142751%1413415
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142631%1326850
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142591%1415086
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142331%785273
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142231%1412814
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141721%786130
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140401%786187
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140261%853204
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137441%404020
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70430%788811
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52850%636722
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541060%2301406
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627270%111013
32Queen RainDevils Key26270%1162577
32Queen RainDevils Eye26070%1162199
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625540%110793
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24230%1017044
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23750%792098
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23270%791568
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23120%791723
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19830%3245667
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4036321
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15640%1023901
32Queen RainJewel of Life15260%329936
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14870%1020061
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14550%1019308
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14300%734230
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14270%1277473
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714240%807173
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14100%794670
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%742580
32Queen RainRena +313390%924644
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%184637
32Queen RainImp10470%3432200
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135321
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6130%86973
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71191
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99176
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749576
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%491115
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77262
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308227
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281311
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308486
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52118
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639470
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282992
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67608
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308414
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64111
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63974
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283432
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283084
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77437
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%932514
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307930
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77485
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%933135
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64361
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51940
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51809
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311602
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77238
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639183
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%639881
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52030
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77669
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309819
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307766
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%934853
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64342
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65791
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640568
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77340
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24586
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1412814
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%785273
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1415086
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%794670
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404020
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1424144
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%786187
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1324883
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%976618
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17514812%5736083
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501712%3809457
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470812%5733952
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446612%5502193
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444012%5400241
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17440512%5403209
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17400512%5399630
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454603%3145311
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243122%4036321
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2382340
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215051%3245667
AidaBloody DeaImp206301%3432200
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2301406
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1042123
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103801%2510066
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1819087
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3187917
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%670089
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%670384
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1162199
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87071%1162577
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%924644
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%491115
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%807173
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%788811
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%636722
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%329936
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135321
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78242
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184637
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1167619
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1511123
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1002668
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1022776
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1168485
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1373271
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1306485
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1305800
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1022063
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1387721
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1006557
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1388349
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1089288
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1374801
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1006589
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1050316
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1372664
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1004801
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1492668
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1267502
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1334175
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1001833
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1323630
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1023202
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%789040
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1005709
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1166726
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71191
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97930
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95094
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86973
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114824
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737314%5733952
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713214%5400241
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692714%5736083
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692614%5403209
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688414%5502193
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681214%5399630
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3187917
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3809457
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752873%3145311
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3432200
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4036321
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367101%2382340
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3245667
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2301406
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1042123
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%924644
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%491115
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%807173
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%636722
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%788811
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329936
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184637
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135321
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78242
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1023202
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1387721
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%736736
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1511123
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1006589
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1323630
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1492668
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1022063
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1004801
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1168485
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%789040
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1089288
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%736773
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1006557
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%778588
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1167619
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%779633
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1050316
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1305800
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1267502
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1005709
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1022776
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1388349
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1002668
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1306485
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1166726
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1001833
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86973
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114824
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95094
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97930
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119740
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3809457
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5502193
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5403209
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5733952
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2510066
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5400241
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5736083
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5399630
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3187917
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3145311
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3245667
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2382340
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1784816
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1819087
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1786614
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2301406
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4036321
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215007
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1042123
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3432200
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%670384
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%670089
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1162199
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1162577
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%924644
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%807173
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329936
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%636722
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%788811
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135321
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78242
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%491115
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184637
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1374801
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1050316
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1005709
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1267502
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1022776
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1334175
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1023901
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1511123
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1492668
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1004801
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1412814
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1415086
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1089288
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1388349
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1019308
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1166726
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1305800
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1006589
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1424144
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1323630
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1167619
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1373271
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1023202
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1168485
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1006557
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1372664
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1413415
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020061
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1022063
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1387721
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1306485
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71191
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95094
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86973
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114824
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817214%5733952
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5502193
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5736083
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8840096
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8844400
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5403209
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5399630
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3809457
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5400241
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3145311
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4036321
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3245667
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2382340
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2301406
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3432200
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1042123
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%491115
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%924644
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%807173
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%636722
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%788811
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329936
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184637
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135321
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78242
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1006557
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1492668
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1001833
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1022776
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1363122
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1361870
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1002668
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1023202
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%789040
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1511123
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1050316
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1089288
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%736736
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1168485
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1387721
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%736773
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%779633
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1022063
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1006589
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1388349
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1004801
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1388290
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1005709
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1167619
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1166726
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%778588
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1374801
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1305800
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1373271
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1372664
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1267502
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1306485
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1323630
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86973
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119740
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248584%758171
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242614%1424144
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236664%1413415
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236224%1022115
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235894%1277473
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235734%1373271
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235714%1334175
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235144%1415086
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234854%853204
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234824%1023901
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234734%1324883
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234694%1020061
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow234524%1374801
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor234454%1165098
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234374%1053127
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233934%1372664
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233874%1412814
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233774%1023009
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233734%1019308
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233734%976618
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232284%794670
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232244%1326850
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572991%2301406
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648901%111013
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48891%1162577
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48131%1162199
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48101%786187
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648081%110793
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47491%742580
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47461%787331
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47201%749576
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47151%734230
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47131%785273
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46841%792098
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46721%791723
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46661%791568
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46061%786130
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3432200
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31331%4036321
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724710%807173
AidaBlue GolemRena +323680%924644
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3245667
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15650%86973
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13400%99176
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10600%114824
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6940%71191
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%636722
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%788811
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3580%329936
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135321
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184637
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%491115
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502915%1277473
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471344%786130
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469454%1324883
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469234%1023009
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468574%794670
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468434%791568
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468294%785273
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468184%749576
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467834%853204
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467534%1022115
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467484%1017044
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467264%1326850
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467144%734230
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466734%976618
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466394%1053127
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465424%787331
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464874%786187
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464744%742580
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464624%791723
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464004%792098
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432414%404020
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168742%1162577
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168072%1162199
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130141%2301406
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686051%110793
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184721%373753
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683551%111013
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44890%3245667
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744500%807173
AidaDeath RideRena +343600%924644
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186285
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71191
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27800%4036321
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16650%99176
AidaDeath RideImp13270%3432200
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81668
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%636722
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%788811
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329936
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135321
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184637
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%491115
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172151
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77669
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178843
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52030
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283432
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282992
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77485
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283084
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309819
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311602
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172652
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64342
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52118
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179202
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173973
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64361
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174051
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179934
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65791
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%178892
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77437
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67608
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63974
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51809
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173696
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281311
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64111
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172253
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179502
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178922
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77262
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179848
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51940
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77238
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173202
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77340
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190206
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190163
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189676
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190875
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19613
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189791
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191500
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24586
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%742580
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1026981
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%906757
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%787331
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1069539
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791723
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%786130
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97565%1069102
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1017044
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%734230
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1068368
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1106665
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%792098
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%786187
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%749576
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%785273
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%791568
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%869156
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2301406
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1052009
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1024010
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1019905
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1021332
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1021865
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1047966
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1021996
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373753
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1162577
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108418
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1162199
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108619
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3432200
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%924644
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%807173
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4036321
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186285
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3245667
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81668
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%491115
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%636722
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%788811
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329936
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135321
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184637
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192053
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174051
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193630
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190875
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179848
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178892
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189676
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190163
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172253
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191549
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77340
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173696
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179202
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190206
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77669
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207357
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65791
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206861
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178922
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179934
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191254
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77437
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189791
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178843
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77238
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173973
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173202
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190430
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191500
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77262
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19613
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77485
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1053127
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%742580
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1069102
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1068368
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93915%786187
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1017044
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1106665
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%792098
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%791723
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%791568
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%785273
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%906757
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%786130
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%734230
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749576
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%787331
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1069539
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1023009
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1022115
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%869156
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2301406
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108619
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373753
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1162199
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1162577
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108418
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3432200
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3245667
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4036321
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%807173
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%924644
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186285
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99176
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81668
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%636722
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%788811
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329936
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135321
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%491115
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184637
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178843
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191254
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189676
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77262
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77238
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189791
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179502
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51809
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178892
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172253
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191549
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52118
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179202
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174051
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178922
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190163
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77669
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179848
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190430
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65791
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173202
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190206
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51940
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173696
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77437
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77485
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190875
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77340
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179934
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172652
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173973
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172151
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191500
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1492668
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1004801
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1881683
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1167619
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1001833
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1387721
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1089288
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1050316
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1511123
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1168485
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1361870
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%778588
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1166726
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1374801
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%736773
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1388290
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1022063
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1023202
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%736736
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1006589
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%779633
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1022776
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%789040
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1363122
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1002668
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1388349
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1006557
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1373271
AidaHell MaineRena +321%924644
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1267502
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2301406
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%807173
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1162577
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3245667
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329936
AidaHell MaineImp10%3432200
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1372664
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1005709
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305800
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4036321
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%670384
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1162199
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2382340
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1306485
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1323630
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%670089
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1881683
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1050316
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1022063
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1166726
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1334175
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1006557
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1001833
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1306485
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1006589
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1374801
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1373271
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1022776
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1089288
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1492668
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1004801
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1372664
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1005709
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1167619
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1267502
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%789040
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1511123
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1387721
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1002668
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1168485
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1023202
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1323630
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1305800
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1388349
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2301406
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%670089
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1162577
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1162199
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%670384
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3432200
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%924644
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4036321
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%807173
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3245667
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71191
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97930
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95094
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114824
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%636722
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%788811
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329936
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78242
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135321
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86973
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184637
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%491115
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1017044
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1021996
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1019905
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1068368
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1021332
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%906757
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%933135
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640568
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1047966
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%934853
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%932514
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1024010
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1106665
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1021865
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639470
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639881
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1069102
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1026981
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639183
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1052009
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1069539
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81668
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27098
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24153
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11013
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26909
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6048
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16730122%14004098
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16697522%8840096
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16677422%8844400
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16675222%11055652
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224173%3145311
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3432200
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112052%2382340
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568231%2301406
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055381%1042123
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52881%491115
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328480%924644
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722810%807173
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3245667
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7320%636722
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6890%788811
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6830%329936
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5610%184637
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135321
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78242
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1786614
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2050312
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2051017
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2046536
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1225590
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%736773
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%736736
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2049021
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1230896
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2510066
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3187917
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1363122
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1224864
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1388290
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1819087
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1361870
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1784816
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2048906
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4036321
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215007
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97930
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233554%1881683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195543%789040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195423%1323630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195143%1388349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194773%1167619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194763%1492668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194663%1168485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194583%1001833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194543%1166726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194243%1022776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194003%1306485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193983%1387721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193943%778588
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193913%1305800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193833%1004801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193643%1511123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193413%1050316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193403%779633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193193%1005709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193183%1006557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193103%1023202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193033%1089288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192913%736773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192583%736736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192563%1022063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192143%1002668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191983%1006589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115472%2382340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569201%2301406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746241%670384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45861%1162577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%670089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45101%1162199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%924644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3432200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4036321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%807173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3245667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%788811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%636722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%329936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%491115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%742580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1106665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%792098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1069102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%786130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%787331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%906757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1068368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%734230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%786187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%791568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%785273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1026981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1017044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1069539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1024010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1021865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1052009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1019905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1021996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1047966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1021332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81668
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8047%11055652
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7544%14004098
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4036321
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2382340
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3145311
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2301406
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3432200
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135321
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1042123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669024%1881683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57873%778588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57803%1323630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57733%1511123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57703%1492668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57653%1022776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57633%1005709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57553%1006557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57523%1306485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57463%1001833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57303%736736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57273%1168485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57253%1022063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57233%1167619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57223%1166726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56983%1002668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56943%1388349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56933%1089288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56613%1050316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56493%1004801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56483%779633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56373%789040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56373%1023202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56253%1305800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56143%736773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56103%1387721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55633%1006589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135262%2382340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521251%2301406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713921%670384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13731%1162577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713601%670089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13131%1162199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3432200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38691%924644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76950%807173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6900%3245667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4036321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3240%95094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%636722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%788811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%329936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%491115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%791568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1069539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%742580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1026981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1017044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%786130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1069102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%792098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%734230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%785273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%906757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%786187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1106665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1068368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%787331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1047966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1024010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1021332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1052009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1019905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1021865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1021996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5400241
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1224864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330514%1881683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273743%1002668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273223%1388349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272423%1323630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271813%1050316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271593%778588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271373%1006557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271253%1492668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270503%779633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270423%1089288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270273%1511123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269923%1168485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269893%1387721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269763%1306485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269523%1022063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269503%1022776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269493%1167619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269463%1023202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269243%1005709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269123%1166726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268953%1001833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268893%736736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268803%1305800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268743%736773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268483%1004801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268123%1006589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267513%789040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161262%2382340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598961%2301406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764241%670384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63791%1162577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63321%1162199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763271%670089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51631%3245667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3432200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340820%924644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%807173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%86973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4036321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13970%95094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%97930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%788811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6110%636722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%491115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%786130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%791568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%742580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1069102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1026981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%792098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%787331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%734230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1106665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1069539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%785273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%786187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1068368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1017044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%906757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1019905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1024010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1021865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1052009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1047966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1021996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1021332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65791
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281311
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%932514
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283432
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639470
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39827541%11055652
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39711641%14004098
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3432200
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7293603%3145311
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284463%3245667
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4036321
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144692%2382340
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589401%2301406
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073011%1042123
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337000%924644
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729730%807173
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%491115
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9340%329936
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9070%788811
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8840%636722
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6970%184637
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135321
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78242
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1388290
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2046536
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3809457
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2050312
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1230896
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1819087
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1363122
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1784816
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2049021
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1361870
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1225590
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2051017
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2510066
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1224864
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3187917
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2048906
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1786614
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97930
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215007
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119740
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8840096
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2925%14004098
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11055652
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1816%8844400
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3145311
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2382340
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2301406
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1042123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1386049%5502193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1384449%5736083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1383439%3809457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1382849%5400241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1380249%3187917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1377309%5403209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1376139%5733952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1375159%5399630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7673154%3145311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade462033%1819087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460483%1784816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm460313%1786614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask458333%2510066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331172%2382340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204211%2301406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184861%3245667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169301%1042123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156551%4036321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143351%215007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132001%670384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130911%1162199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129831%670089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128741%1162577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp117251%3432200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381941%924644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766710%807173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13900%788811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13430%636722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9730%78242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%491115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%184637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1511123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1373271
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1267502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1168485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1050316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1089288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1005709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1323630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1415086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1022063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1334175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1388349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1374801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1305800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1167619
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1022776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1306485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1004801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1006557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1387721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1424144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1413415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1023202
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1002668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1372664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1412814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1166726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1006589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1492668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1001833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71191
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%789040
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1002668
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%778588
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1881683
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1001833
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%779633
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1373271
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1387721
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1374801
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1388349
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1022776
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1168485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1305800
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1511123
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1005709
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1306485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1089288
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1023202
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1006557
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1006589
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1166726
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1050316
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1022063
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1492668
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1167619
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1004801
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1323630
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1267502
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1372664
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2301406
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3245667
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%670384
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1162199
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3432200
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4036321
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%670089
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1162577
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%924644
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114824
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%807173
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86973
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97930
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33352
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33292
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95094
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33089
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32981
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33026
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33186
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%636722
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%788811
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33336
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33471
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33261
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33154
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33103
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33247
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33306
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33375
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33136
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33217
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33234
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33325
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33101
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32938
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33339
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329936
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1019905
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33399
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33283
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1052009
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1024010
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33009
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33086
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33170
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33425
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78242
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33231
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2319752%1786614
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2314742%2050312
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2312732%3187917
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2311752%5403209
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2311552%5399630
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2310552%2510066
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309942%5400241
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2309612%3809457
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2309522%1784816
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2309332%1224864
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2309072%1819087
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2307442%1230896
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2303792%2051017
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2302372%2049021
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2301482%2048906
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2298132%2046536
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2298002%1434527
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61550161%1881683
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767611%2382340
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471730%2301406
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433730%3245667
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382400%1042123
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4036321
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299010%670384
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298450%1162577
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298360%1162199
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297530%670089
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3432200
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189900%924644
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156380%807173
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137130%215007
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117440%119740
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101820%97930
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%491115
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39910%788811
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38830%636722
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38460%33234
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38060%33339
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37990%33283
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37840%33086
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33154
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33089
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37600%33186
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%33009
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37550%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37400%33336
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37380%33101
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37370%33170
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33399
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37260%33247
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37170%33306
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33375
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37080%33471
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33217
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36990%33136
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36930%33261
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33425
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36870%33352
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36830%32938
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33292
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36740%33231
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36710%33026
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32981
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36620%33325
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33103
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329936
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78242
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135321
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184637
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1334175
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1415086
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1019308
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%853204
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1277473
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1374801
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%794670
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1412814
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1413415
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1324883
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1267502
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1305800
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1165098
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1326850
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1424144
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1023901
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020061
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1306485
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1373271
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1323630
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%976618
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1372664
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99176
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86973
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71191
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114824
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3138312%5502193
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3125622%5403209
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3124252%3187917
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3123152%1434527
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3122862%5733952
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3122792%5736083
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3121992%5400241
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3120522%5399630
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3116812%3809457
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3113502%2510066
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71295431%3145311
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1637150%2382340
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria524110%3245667
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel396170%4036321
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm391410%1786614
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker389080%1784816
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388790%2301406
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade386820%1819087
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319250%1042123
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274780%215007
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249790%670384
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249510%670089
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249230%1162199
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249200%1162577
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3432200
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158920%924644
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130780%807173
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63650%329936
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33890%636722
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32780%788811
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32000%33009
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31920%33336
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31920%33186
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31890%33375
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31860%33086
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31720%33352
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31660%33101
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31550%33425
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31430%33231
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31410%33103
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31400%33339
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31380%33136
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31370%33261
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31320%33325
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31240%33170
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31220%33089
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31170%33234
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31110%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31030%33283
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31010%33247
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31000%33292
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30990%33154
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30840%33306
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30760%32938
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30750%32981
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30720%33399
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30700%33471
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30670%33217
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29960%33026
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18770%78242
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17030%135321
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%491115
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9450%184637
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1022063
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1372664
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1373271
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1006557
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1267502
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1388349
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1167619
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1306485
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1168485
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1415086
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1511123
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1374801
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1323630
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1412814
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1166726
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020061
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1413415
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1019308
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1387721
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1004801
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1023901
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1006589
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1022776
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1089288
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1305800
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1050316
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1023202
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1492668
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1334175
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1424144
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1005709
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95094
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71191
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86973
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114824
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6611793%5403209
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6606273%5736083
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6604783%5502193
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6599493%5400241
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6597413%5399630
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6589803%5733952
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6589143%1434527
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71724551%3145311
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1649621%3809457
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1644531%3187917
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3432200
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1847320%2382340
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4036321
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515730%2301406
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425700%1042123
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3245667
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280920%491115
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211110%924644
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174690%807173
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55420%329936
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54240%788811
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54180%636722
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43020%33261
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42760%33325
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42510%33026
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42370%33375
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42240%33339
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42200%33247
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42190%33471
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42150%33231
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42050%33399
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42010%33425
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41830%32938
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41830%32981
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41800%33292
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41780%33170
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41690%33217
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41680%33336
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184637
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41600%33283
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41600%33352
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41520%33234
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41520%33306
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41350%33103
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41350%33154
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41340%33136
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41320%33086
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41280%33089
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41170%33009
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40950%33101
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40730%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40590%33186
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29380%135321
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25220%78242
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1492668
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1002668
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1005709
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%779633
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%736773
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1267502
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1388349
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1089288
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1167619
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%778588
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1387721
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1306485
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1305800
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1006589
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1166726
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1168485
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1004801
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1023202
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%789040
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1022063
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1511123
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1001833
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%736736
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1006557
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1050316
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1022776
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1323630
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86973
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97930
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95094
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114824
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23178986%14004098
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15442124%8844400
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15439184%11055652
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15427294%8840096
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4557751%4036321
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3432200
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370471%3245667
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72713491%3145311
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11333520%2382340
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5815890%2301406
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0667220%1042123
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335130%924644
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270330%807173
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%491115
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85460%329936
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84880%636722
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84870%788811
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66780%33399
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66560%33283
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66520%33352
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66460%33375
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66360%33292
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66310%33247
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66210%33325
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66100%33261
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66040%33231
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66010%33425
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65830%33471
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65810%33154
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65800%33009
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65760%33101
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65630%32981
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65600%33339
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65510%33186
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65470%33103
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65440%33234
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65380%32938
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65370%33336
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65340%33086
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65320%33141
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65220%33306
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65150%33026
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65060%33217
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64760%33136
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64750%33089
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64640%184637
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64490%33170
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45040%135321
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40780%78242
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1819087
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1786614
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2046536
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%779633
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%736736
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%778588
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2049021
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1784816
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2050312
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%789040
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1361870
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3310%1388290
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1230896
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2048906
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1363122
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3070%1225590
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1224864
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2960%2051017
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%736773
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1050316
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1023202
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1022776
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1004801
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1005709
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1022063
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1006589
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1001833
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1006557
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1002668
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97930
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215007
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119740
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95094
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106390513%5736083
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106376413%5733952
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106249213%8844400
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106176213%8840096
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5315086%5502193
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4036321
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71721432%3145311
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1058181%3245667
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3432200
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1851711%2382340
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5518221%2301406
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425051%1042123
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%491115
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211760%924644
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172910%807173
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55870%329936
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55770%636722
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54530%788811
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42930%33339
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42770%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42730%33026
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42630%33089
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42540%33101
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42530%33399
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42470%33425
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42240%33306
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42160%33325
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42120%33217
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42080%33234
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42070%33352
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42020%33103
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41950%33186
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41900%33261
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41830%33336
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41770%33471
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41720%32938
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41630%33136
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41590%33231
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41560%33283
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41440%33375
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41410%33292
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41300%33154
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33170
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41210%32981
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41060%184637
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40890%33247
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40720%33086
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40670%33009
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28530%135321
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25110%78242
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1388290
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1363122
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2051017
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1225590
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2050312
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2049021
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1361870
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2046536
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2048906
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%779633
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1006589
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1050316
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%736773
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1002668
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1005709
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1166726
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1168485
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%789040
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%778588
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1004801
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1022063
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1006557
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1022776
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%736736
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1023202
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1089288
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1001833
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1167619
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1306485
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1387721
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1492668
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1511123
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1323630
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1305800
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1388349
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114824
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215007
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119740
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95094
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2333464%5403209
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2330724%3809457
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2328674%1786614
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2323004%1784816
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2322504%5502193
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2322094%1434527
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2321354%1819087
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2320904%2510066
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2319094%5400241
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2317184%3187917
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2315904%5399630
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1546541%2382340
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream389621%1230896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor389511%2050312
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow388731%2049021
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants386991%2051017
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade385851%2046536
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff385451%2048906
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves384161%1224864
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5333031%2301406
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0274440%1042123
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria273910%3245667
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4036321
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp234360%3432200
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7217290%670089
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7215230%670384
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214960%1162577
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye213510%1162199
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138430%119740
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137740%924644
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109880%807173
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99490%215007
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55390%329936
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28640%636722
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28210%33471
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27780%33217
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27720%33339
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27660%33292
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27560%33170
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27520%33399
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27450%788811
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27190%33336
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27140%33425
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27110%33231
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27090%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27070%33306
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26920%33247
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26910%33136
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26760%33086
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26670%33352
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26620%32981
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26610%33154
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26610%33103
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26510%33089
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26420%33325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26410%33026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26400%33009
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26290%32938
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26250%33234
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26220%33261
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26090%33186
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26090%33375
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25960%33101
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25670%33283
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17150%491115
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15840%78242
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14390%135321
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184637
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1881683
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1005709
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%789040
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1006557
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1388290
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1089288
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1511123
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%778588
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1492668
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1023202
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1006589
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1022063
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%736773
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1022776
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1167619
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1168485
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1002668
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1166726
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1001833
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1050316
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1387721
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1388349
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%779633
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%736736
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1363122
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1004801
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1361870
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1305800
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1306485
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1372664
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1374801
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1373271
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1267502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1323630
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114824
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86973
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97930
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95094
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281000815%11055652
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280981915%14004098
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280872115%4603174
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7038764%8840096
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7015454%8844400
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3655392%4036321
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73555052%3145311
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2984852%3245667
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2173791%3432200
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11746361%2382340
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51070241%2301406
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0878060%1042123
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning856660%491115
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435400%924644
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359600%807173
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113410%636722
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112810%788811
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111560%329936
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88120%33306
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87980%33471
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87710%33136
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87540%33375
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87440%33283
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87420%33186
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87230%33425
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87160%33292
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87150%33352
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87100%33336
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87050%33247
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87000%33170
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86860%33103
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86820%33217
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86790%33154
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86790%33325
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86440%33234
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86320%33231
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86300%33261
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86230%33086
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86230%33399
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86210%32981
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85930%33026
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85920%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85870%33101
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85870%32938
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85780%33089
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85710%33009
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84560%33339
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83500%184637
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56920%135321
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52220%78242
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3809457
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12890%1434527
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5400241
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5399630
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5403209
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2046536
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3187917
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1225590
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2051017
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2210%2510066
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1784816
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2050312
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1786614
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2049021
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1224864
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2050%1819087
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1230896
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2048906
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119740
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215007
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447506%1388290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297426%2048906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290116%2051017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7288766%2049021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288516%1363122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7286496%1361870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282526%1225590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281626%2050312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280036%2046536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603203%1881683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810222%2382340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665221%1006589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663261%1002668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660881%1022776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660311%1023202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659511%1005709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658431%736773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658251%1168485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657661%1050316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657451%779633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657341%1022063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657131%1166726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657101%778588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655061%1001833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655021%1006557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653051%736736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652521%1167619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651881%789040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649341%1089288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645851%1004801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085661%2301406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067541%3245667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891791%3432200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848311%4036321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706451%1162577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702361%670384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699771%670089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698381%1162199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665161%1388349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663591%1511123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663141%1323630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662931%1492668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662181%1306485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661711%1387721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655751%1305800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442320%924644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%807173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230570%114824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202360%97930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%215007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162140%119740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%788811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%636722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76220%329936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52110%78242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1042123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29930%184637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26470%491115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1053127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%785273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1106665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%734230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%792098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1022115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%786187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1068368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1023009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%976618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%742580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%791568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%787331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1069539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1017044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%786130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1069102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059824%1334175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058294%1424144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058214%1374801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052384%1019308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052094%1511123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051094%1326850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5048944%1306485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048454%1267502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048244%1387721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048064%1020061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5047904%1373271
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044564%1305800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044494%1277473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043334%1412814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5041874%1165098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5040914%1324883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039614%1372664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038174%1388349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038134%1415086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037814%1323630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036024%1023901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034144%1413415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029564%1492668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240283%758171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51282971%2301406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011681%976618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010191%1053127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009091%1022115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006911%1023009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1005971%853204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004821%794670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3432200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832801%670089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832791%670384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye831991%1162199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831541%1162577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776681%4036321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3245667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%807173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418050%924644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396380%99176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284580%95094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166780%71191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%86973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%788811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%636722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%329936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2382340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1042123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40310%491115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%184637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%932514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1047966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%934853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%906757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4240%308414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1021332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1019905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1024010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%640568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1052009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1021996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%933135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1026981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1021865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186285
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29624
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27057
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193607
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26610
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27202
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62123
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27098
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25301
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30458
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1784816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1786614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1819087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%779633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1224864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%778588
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1230896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%736736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2050312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1363122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%736773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2051017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%789040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2049021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1388290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1225590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1361870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2048906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2046536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1881683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2382340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1004801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1022063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1022776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1006557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1002668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1005709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1050316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1023202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%1001833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1006589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2301406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1042123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1162199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%670089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1162577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%670384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4036321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3245667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%924644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3432200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%807173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%215007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%95094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%636722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%788811
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%491115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1277473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1165098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1324883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1326850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%734230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1022115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%791568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%976618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1023009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%786187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%742580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1053127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%785273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%792098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%794670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%787331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%853204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%786130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1388290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1023202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1022776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%779633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1168485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1006557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1089288
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1167619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1511123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1022063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1002668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1363122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1050316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1004801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1005709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292913%778588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1006589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%789040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1388349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1361870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1166726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1492668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%736773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%736736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1001833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1387721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1881683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2382340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2301406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%670384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1162577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%670089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1162199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1305800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1372664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1373271
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1374801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1267502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1323630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1306485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3245667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3432200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%924644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%807173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4036321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%788811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%95094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%636722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%491115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1042123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184637
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1424144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1023901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%734230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%787331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%742580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1415086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%853204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1326850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1022115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%976618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1413415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1277473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%785273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1165098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1019308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%786130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1023009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1324883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1053127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%786187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%794670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1412814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2301406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4036321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1162199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1162577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%791723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%792098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%791568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1017044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%807173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%924644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3245667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3432200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%788811
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%636722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2382340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1042123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77238
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%491115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%934853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%932514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%933135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2870383%1050316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62766673%1881683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2693103%1006557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2690753%1413415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690063%1168485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2686543%1374801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2685533%1002668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685123%1334175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2684553%1022063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2684393%1005709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684093%1167619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684053%1006589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2683673%1089288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2683613%1001833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2681633%1511123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2681243%1388349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680093%1373271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2679573%1023202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2679473%1305800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679073%1387721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2678843%1004801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2678433%1492668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2678413%1306485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2678303%1412814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678093%1424144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678073%1372664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2677863%1415086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2677203%1166726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2675633%1022776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2674133%1267502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2669453%1323630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835321%2301406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545481%670089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545231%1162577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543631%1162199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543621%670384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344430%924644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342170%3245667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4036321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278360%807173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182640%86973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180510%114824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3432200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125610%95094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76930%788811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76650%636722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67010%97930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60100%329936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55960%71191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40380%135321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126880%2382340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1042123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%184637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%491115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1047966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1026981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1106665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1052009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%933135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1069102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%934853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1021332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1021996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1069539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1021865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1019905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1068368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%906757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1024010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%932514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1017044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347654%1415086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1165098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1372664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345134%1412814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1334175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1324883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1023901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1374801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1267502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343434%853204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342954%1023009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1424144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342874%794670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1019308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1020061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341794%1413415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1053127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341274%1277473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%976618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340714%1326850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340484%1022115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1373271
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302254%758171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2301406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4036321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1162577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%670089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1162199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%670384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3245667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%924644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%807173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3432200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%636722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%788811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%491115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2382340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1042123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1021996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1019905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1052009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%933135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1021332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1021865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1047966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%932514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1024010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%934853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81668
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%932514
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864888%1277473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829228%1326850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828728%1324883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827818%1165098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386064%853204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384024%786187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1053127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382854%792098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382664%787331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382014%749576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381594%794670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381484%786130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381314%1022115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380824%976618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380644%1023009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380444%791723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379654%785273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379534%742580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378393%734230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378113%791568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377293%404020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126961%3432200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113001%2301406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4036321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3245667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1162199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74151%1162577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672021%111013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%924644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%807173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%636722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%788811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%491115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2382340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1042123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm338359%5403209
41Death SpirDark Master Armor337899%5733952
41Death SpirHurricane Boots336229%5400241
41Death SpirDark Master Pants335429%5399630
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor334569%3809457
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants334349%5736083
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor332749%3187917
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants332049%5502193
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137014%3145311
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm111793%1786614
41Death SpirThunder Blade111713%1819087
41Death SpirDark Breaker110673%1784816
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110553%2510066
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83712%4036321
41Death SpirSpirit +166882%2382340
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539711%2301406
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34121%215007
41Death SpirSpirit +032391%1042123
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726581%670384
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726231%670089
41Death SpirDevils Key26171%1162577
41Death SpirDevils Eye26151%1162199
41Death SpirImp21691%3432200
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18940%3245667
41Death SpirRena +317140%924644
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713670%807173
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3580%788811
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3410%636722
41Death SpirJewel of Life2490%329936
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78242
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135321
41Death SpirCondor Flame1340%134
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%184637
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%491115
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1006589
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1374801
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1022063
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1168485
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1415086
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1022776
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1334175
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1492668
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1050316
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1388349
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1424144
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1267502
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1413415
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1372664
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1306485
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1006557
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1511123
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1166726
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1023202
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1373271
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1412814
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1001833
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1323630
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1387721
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1167619
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1005709
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1004801
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1089288
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1002668
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1305800
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95094
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86973
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114824
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97930
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5736083
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5403209
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3187917
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5733952
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5502193
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5400241
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3809457
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5399630
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3145311
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2510066
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1786614
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1784816
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4036321
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1819087
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2382340
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2301406
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1042123
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1162577
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215007
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%670089
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1162199
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%670384
42Death SpirRena +3800%924644
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%807173
42Death SpirImp180%3432200
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%788811
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135321
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329936
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3245667
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%636722
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78242
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1372664
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1323630
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1492668
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1511123
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1424144
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1306485
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1167619
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184637
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1267502
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1305800
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1002668
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1050316
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1166726
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1022776
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1373271
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1004801
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1168485
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1006557
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1387721
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1412814
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1001833
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1089288
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1413415
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1415086
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86973
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1374801
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1005709
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1023202
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1334175
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1022063
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1006589
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2048906
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1784816
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%778588
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1224864
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1819087
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%779633
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1363122
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2051017
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1230896
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2049021
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%736773
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%736736
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2046536
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1786614
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1225590
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2050312
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1388290
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2510066
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%789040
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1361870
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1881683
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1005709
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1006557
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1006589
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1004801
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2301406
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1023202
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1162199
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1022776
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1002668
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1042123
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1022063
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1050316
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1162577
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1001833
52Chief SkelImp20%3432200
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%787331
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2382340
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329936
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135321
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%670384
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%670089
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95094
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%788811
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%491115
52Chief SkelRena +310%924644
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215007
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326850
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4036321
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3809457
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5399630
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5403209
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5400241
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3245667
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1881683
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3187917
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2046536
52Dark SkullImp1140%3432200
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1230896
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2049021
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1786614
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2048906
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1225590
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2510066
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1784816
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1819087
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2050312
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2051017
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1224864
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2382340
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%670089
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1042123
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2301406
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97930
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%670384
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1162199
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119740
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1162577
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%807173
52Dark SkullRena +3110%924644
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%788811
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1424144
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1374801
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%976618
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329936
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%636722
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%794670
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1326850
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1412814
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1413415
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020061
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277473
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135321
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78242
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184637
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1334175
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1372664
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1023009
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1324883
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%853204
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1165098
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1784816
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2510066
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1819087
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3187917
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5400241
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3809457
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1224864
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5399630
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5403209
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1786614
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1230896
52Giant OgreImp800%3432200
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1881683
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3245667
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2382340
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2301406
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%670089
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1042123
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%670384
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215007
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1162577
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119740
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1162199
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%807173
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329936
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%636722
52Giant OgreRena +330%924644
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78242
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1277473
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1415086
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1387721
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%788811
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71191
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1334175
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1373271
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1324883
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1326850
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1412814
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1053127
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1424144
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1306485
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1374801
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1372664
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8844400
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8840096
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5736083
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5733952
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5502193
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4036321
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3145311
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2301406
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2382340
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1042123
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%807173
52Magic SkelRena +330%924644
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1361870
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2049021
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%788811
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78242
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1388290
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1167619
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1492668
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2051017
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329936
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1225590
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5403209
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5736083
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5400241
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5733952
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5502193
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3809457
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5399630
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3145311
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2382340
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%491115
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4036321
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3245667
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2301406
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3187917
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1819087
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%670089
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1162577
52Red SkeletImp150%3432200
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2510066
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1162199
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1042123
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%670384
52Red SkeletRena +380%924644
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%807173
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1005709
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1492668
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%788811
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1050316
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%636722
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184637
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1168485
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1022776
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329936
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1373271
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135321
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1267502
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1001833
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78242
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10791
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7016%10791
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10791
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10791
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10791
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107910%10791
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel693964%10791
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10791