Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 40 / 100

Server time 11:22:52

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MorphinBM82
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FuluSM6
EmpressME53
TepikisGM83
Heroic1JenotsBK100
VendigoGM50
TrillDL8
Heroic1ShadowLE100
Legendary5AndrisBM43

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76353
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19369
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13006
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12867
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11808
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11902
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11858
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12607%18664
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12517%11957
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12872
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11654
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494845
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4254
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5412
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5384
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376018
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1170224
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1170620
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%812490
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%930960
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%645563
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%800440
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3270392
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333739
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186814
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136387
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76353
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10758
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18664
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10565
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11902
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12872
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11957
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12867
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19369
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10756
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11858
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11808
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10552
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10629
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11654
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13006
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10522
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10479
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10484
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4254
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376018
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1170224
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5412
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5384
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1170620
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%812490
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494845
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%930960
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3270392
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333739
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%800440
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%645563
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186814
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136387
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3322131%107129
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76353
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11114
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11099
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1264%10980
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11139
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11126
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11233
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11101
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11808
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10629
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10552
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11654
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11050
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10758
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13006
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11902
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11858
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10756
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12872
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10964
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9779
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11957
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10821
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12867
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19369
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10484
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11109
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10565
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11280
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18664
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10479
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10522
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11148
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4254
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5412
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1170224
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%494845
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5384
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376018
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%812490
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1170620
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%930960
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333739
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136387
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3270392
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%800440
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%645563
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76353
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11233
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11126
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9779
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11447
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11164
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11280
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11050
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11114
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11101
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10522
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1052911
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10484
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10756
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11212
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11109
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11135
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11148
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11065
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11029
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11139
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10980
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10821
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6021
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10964
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6001
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11099
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10758
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11261
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10552
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11418
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11808
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11957
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12872
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10479
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11858
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10565
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11654
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12867
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18664
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13006
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19369
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11902
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10629
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4254
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5412
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1170224
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1170620
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5384
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160101
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376018
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%812490
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%930960
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494845
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3270392
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%800440
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%645563
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333739
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136387
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186814
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302337%8320
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8393
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9809
LorenciaHoundApple354116%76353
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11280
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10565
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11109
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11135
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19369
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13006
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18664
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10522
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10821
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10756
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11148
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12872
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11654
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10629
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11902
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10552
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10758
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11957
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10964
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9779
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11050
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11858
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11808
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10484
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12867
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10479
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4254
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1170620
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5384
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1170224
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376018
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5412
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%812490
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%930960
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494845
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%800440
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%645563
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3270392
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333739
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136387
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186814
LorenciaLIchApple4516217%76353
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58882%1052911
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53472%11447
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53342%11418
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53202%11148
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53142%11212
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11114
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53032%11957
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53022%19369
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52972%11280
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11902
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52802%18664
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52782%10629
LorenciaLIchBuckler52672%10756
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52582%13006
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52442%11135
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11261
LorenciaLIchRapier52402%10964
LorenciaLIchBow52272%11109
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52252%11233
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52192%10565
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52092%11858
LorenciaLIchMace52062%9779
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52042%11099
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52012%10479
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51952%10758
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51942%11139
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11164
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51642%10821
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51632%10980
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51622%10552
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51602%11126
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51582%11808
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51552%11050
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51532%11101
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51532%10484
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51102%12867
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51012%11654
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51002%12872
LorenciaLIchKris50722%10522
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50702%11029
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50192%11065
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4254
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1170224
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114891%5384
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114541%5412
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1170620
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%376018
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494845
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77870%812490
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%930960
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%645563
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3270392
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%800440
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333739
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136387
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186814
LorenciaSkeletonApple31999%76353
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11418
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11447
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1052911
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11101
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11050
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10964
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11114
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11280
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11135
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6021
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24562
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11029
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11109
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11164
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24384
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24184
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11139
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6001
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11148
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5281%24683
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24701
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11099
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11126
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24361
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24288
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10821
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10980
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11212
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12872
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11808
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10552
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10484
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19369
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11858
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10756
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10522
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18664
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10565
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12867
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11902
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10758
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13006
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11957
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11654
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10629
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10479
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9779
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4254
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160101
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5384
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1170224
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1170620
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376018
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%812490
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%930960
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494845
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3270392
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333739
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%800440
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%645563
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136387
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186814
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19369
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18664
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76353
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%494845
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4254
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1170224
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1170620
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5384
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376018
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%812490
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5412
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%800440
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333739
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%930960
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%645563
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3270392
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136387
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261829%800440
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67418
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%309930
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62311
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%195201
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191262
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62350
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42251
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%193183
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30528
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192521
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62483
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62431
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42009
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42108
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41760
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62308
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42218
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180470
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181478
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180504
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%193094
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62511
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%192945
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%192000
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193640
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181459
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208407
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%183150
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191426
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%208929
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182329
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%181087
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42637
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181577
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180795
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30270
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191790
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42539
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191859
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195253
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180467
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%195111
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30669
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83853
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1170224
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160101
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54337
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1170620
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%376018
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54683
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%812490
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%930960
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4064337
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19764
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3443457
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27836
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494845
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8291
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3270392
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%645563
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24738
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333739
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%800440
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136387
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186814
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6021
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11139
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10964
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11148
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11858
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10821
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11029
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11654
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10522
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9779
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10758
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10565
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19369
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6001
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12872
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11212
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11135
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67418
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309930
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24701
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23430
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26628
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30701
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30476
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26096
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30528
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24288
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27241
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30452
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30498
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30669
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24184
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24683
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24384
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26615
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24562
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23452
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26762
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11164
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26297
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26439
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29670
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26920
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26941
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27140
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26588
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30270
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25321
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052911
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11139
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10980
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11101
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11114
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24361
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11418
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11126
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11029
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11447
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11233
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6021
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1170620
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376018
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11099
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11261
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5384
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11065
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6001
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11212
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%812490
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5412
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160101
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8291
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1170224
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3270392
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18664
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333739
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%930960
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%645563
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136387
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494845
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67418
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431423
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77858
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67819
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52165
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%192000
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%174991
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191790
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173495
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77617
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52214
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181459
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192521
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78050
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77685
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180795
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180467
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174615
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175364
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66001
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180504
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%51985
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%193183
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77658
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%181087
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181577
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191859
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173603
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180470
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%192945
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%174060
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%193094
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52318
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193640
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77805
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195253
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191262
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175240
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191426
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83853
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160101
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1170224
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56904
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56285
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1170620
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%376018
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3270392
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%812490
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%930960
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27836
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187303
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3443457
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494845
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4064337
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19764
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24738
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%645563
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%800440
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333739
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136387
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186814
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309930
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67418
DungeonGhostSpear283%26439
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42108
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26297
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30270
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30498
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42218
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62308
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30701
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30669
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1170224
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26096
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62511
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30476
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27140
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42251
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62483
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30528
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23430
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26920
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27241
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42539
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62431
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30150
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42009
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42637
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23452
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1170620
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41760
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26941
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30452
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17206
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62350
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54337
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29670
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54683
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62311
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6001
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24361
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6021
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26588
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11212
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11065
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160101
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25321
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24288
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24683
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24562
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26615
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5384
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24384
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%812490
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26628
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376018
DungeonGhostRena +340%930960
DungeonGhostImp40%3443457
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24184
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24701
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3270392
DungeonGhostGladius20%26762
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4064337
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27836
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431423
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67418
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312048
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51985
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52165
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173495
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64508
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64511
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175240
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174991
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174060
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308952
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642348
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64267
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174615
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308592
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283416
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77685
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64120
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173603
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52214
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308804
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52318
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77805
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308196
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283820
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175364
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67819
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308309
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78050
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283474
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77658
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77858
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66001
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281719
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310255
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77617
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21692
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376018
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56285
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160101
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1170224
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56904
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24738
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187303
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%812490
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1170620
DungeonGorgonRena +360%930960
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%645563
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%800440
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3270392
DungeonGorgonImp10%3443457
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186814
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41760
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27241
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67418
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309930
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182329
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27140
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42637
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30498
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208407
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26941
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27241
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29670
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192945
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26628
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42108
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30528
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62311
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193183
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195253
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62431
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30669
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193640
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208929
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42009
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42539
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195111
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30270
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30150
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25321
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26096
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42251
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26439
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23452
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193094
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42218
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26615
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26920
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62350
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183150
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195201
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30452
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62308
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62483
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30701
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181478
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26297
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26762
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62511
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41760
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26588
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192000
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17206
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160101
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1170620
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376018
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54337
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54683
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1170224
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%930960
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%812490
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494845
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4064337
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19764
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3270392
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27836
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%645563
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%800440
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333739
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8291
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136387
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3443457
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186814
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10484
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11126
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052911
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13006
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11808
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11447
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10964
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11418
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11280
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11114
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11109
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11050
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10980
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9779
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11654
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18664
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11135
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10758
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10565
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11148
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11099
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10821
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11858
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11233
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10479
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12872
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191790
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67418
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193094
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191859
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195253
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191426
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192521
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181478
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182329
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42251
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62311
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62511
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27140
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183150
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62483
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191262
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62431
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195201
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309930
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1170224
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208929
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193183
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62308
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54683
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208407
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30476
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42637
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42218
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30150
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42108
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26920
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30701
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160101
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30270
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62350
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42539
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30452
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42009
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192945
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%930960
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41760
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26096
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54337
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27836
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26439
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8291
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195111
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26941
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27241
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3443457
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192000
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%812490
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1170620
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29670
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309930
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67418
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24288
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11418
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11447
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24562
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23430
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10964
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26588
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24701
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26920
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26941
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11029
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24361
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6001
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25321
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11280
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26628
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24184
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23452
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26096
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11261
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11233
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11212
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10980
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11148
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160101
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1170224
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11099
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27140
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24683
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11126
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26439
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27241
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6021
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10821
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11114
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11101
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26762
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9779
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24384
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1170620
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26297
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26615
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11135
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1052911
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11139
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4064337
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5384
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5412
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11065
DungeonLarvaBow41%11109
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376018
DungeonLarvaRena +331%930960
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11050
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%645563
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%812490
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3270392
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186814
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8291
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67418
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%309930
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77658
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191790
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191426
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192521
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%192000
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%208929
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180467
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175240
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%195111
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175364
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%181087
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173603
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%193183
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%192945
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208407
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180795
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193640
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77617
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77685
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180504
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%193094
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173495
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180470
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%174060
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77858
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191262
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%174991
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191859
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77805
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181459
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181577
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78050
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%195201
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195253
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174615
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83853
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376018
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56904
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1170620
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160101
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1170224
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56285
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494845
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%812490
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19764
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%930960
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187303
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3270392
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24738
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27836
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4064337
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3443457
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%800440
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%645563
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%333739
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136387
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186814
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11099
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25321
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24288
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11029
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11233
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10980
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11212
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26615
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11065
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24701
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24562
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052911
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11114
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11101
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23430
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24361
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6021
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24184
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24683
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26628
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11418
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23452
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26588
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11126
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5543231
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5773863
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5771083
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8901449
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8897456
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3167402
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67418
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2400379
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2316966
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1050618
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3443457
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160101
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%930960
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3270392
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%812490
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4064337
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33453
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33504
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33555
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33502
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33599
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33349
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33485
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33761
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33698
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33418
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33436
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33611
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33381
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33668
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33634
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33566
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33556
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33250
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33285
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33504
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33643
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33345
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33252
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33565
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33538
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33451
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33377
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33216
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%800440
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33373
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333739
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186814
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%645563
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494845
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78879
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136387
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1013025
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1516235
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094474
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1011158
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1173888
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1397879
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1234523
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%797240
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%787909
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1029342
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1013029
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310012
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1028625
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1029888
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1009495
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1372641
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1174808
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%743225
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67418
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11126
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6001
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6021
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10758
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11212
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11447
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1052911
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24184
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11164
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10821
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11029
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11233
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11135
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11065
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11280
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24361
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11957
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10980
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11418
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12867
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11261
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24288
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11139
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10964
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9779
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11109
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24384
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11099
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24562
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10756
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10565
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19369
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11114
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11148
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10552
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11902
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11050
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10479
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24683
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13006
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18664
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24701
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10484
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11858
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11808
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12872
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10629
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11101
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1170224
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376018
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5384
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11654
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10522
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160101
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186814
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%812490
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4254
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1170620
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%930960
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%800440
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76353
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3270392
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309930
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67418
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182329
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30701
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41760
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181478
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183150
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26439
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30150
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62431
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62511
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42539
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62483
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26096
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30452
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30270
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42108
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42218
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30669
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26297
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62308
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26941
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30498
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30476
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62311
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62350
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29670
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30528
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42251
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17206
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24384
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26628
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24683
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24288
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54337
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376018
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26762
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24701
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25321
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23430
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27140
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27241
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24184
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24562
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160101
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24361
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23452
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1170224
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26615
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1170620
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54683
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26920
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26588
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3270392
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%812490
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%930960
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494845
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8291
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27836
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4064337
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%645563
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3443457
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333739
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%800440
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13006
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10964
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186814
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19369
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11148
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67418
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%309930
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181577
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181459
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181478
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%195111
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193640
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180504
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%192945
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%181087
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191262
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180470
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%193183
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173495
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191859
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%208929
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208407
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182329
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180467
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173603
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%183150
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%195201
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%192000
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191790
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192521
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%193094
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191426
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195253
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180795
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174615
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%174060
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83853
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54337
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1170224
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%376018
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160101
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1170620
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54683
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27836
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4064337
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%812490
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%930960
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%494845
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3270392
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19764
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24738
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3443457
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%645563
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%800440
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%333739
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136387
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186814
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11050
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24361
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10821
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052911
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11065
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11139
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10756
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19369
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11126
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10552
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10479
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18664
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10565
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11261
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24701
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24384
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9779
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11101
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10758
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6021
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24562
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11447
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10522
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11418
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309930
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67418
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30701
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11050
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11135
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11148
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26628
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11126
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24288
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11280
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11261
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7281%24683
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26941
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26297
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30476
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10980
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11447
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11233
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11099
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11065
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26096
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26762
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24562
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26588
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11109
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26439
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27241
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24361
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25321
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10821
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23430
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26920
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11164
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11418
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30452
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11101
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10964
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26615
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1052911
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11114
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%6001
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27140
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11212
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24701
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11139
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24184
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24384
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6021
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23452
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11029
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376018
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5384
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5412
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1170224
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1170620
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3270392
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4064337
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%930960
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494845
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%812490
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8291
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%645563
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18664
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%800440
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333739
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136387
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186814
DeviasAssassinApple100%76353
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3657234%107129
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395604%309930
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395524%67418
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26297
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163482%24562
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163472%208407
DeviasElite YetiGladius163132%26762
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162862%26941
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162622%30701
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162572%30669
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162512%30528
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24683
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161932%30498
DeviasElite YetiBlade161912%208929
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161892%26096
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161872%62311
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161842%23452
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161782%30150
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161712%42251
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161642%26588
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161592%181478
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161562%27241
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161552%42539
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161532%183150
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62511
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161492%25321
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161392%24701
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161372%195111
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161172%62431
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161142%26628
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161132%42108
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30476
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30452
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160842%182329
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160812%29670
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42218
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160642%26920
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160502%24361
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160372%27140
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160312%26615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160162%62483
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42637
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24288
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159972%23430
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159942%24184
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159772%62350
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159752%195201
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159492%41760
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159342%62308
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26439
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159242%30270
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42009
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24384
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160101
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1170620
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177461%376018
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277451%54683
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76961%1170224
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54337
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%812490
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%930960
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3443457
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32920%4064337
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8291
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27836
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494845
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3270392
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76353
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19764
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%645563
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%800440
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333739
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136387
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186814
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236029%8320
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9809
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8393
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99659100%9809
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67418
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24683
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6021
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27140
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26615
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27241
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11418
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26941
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26762
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26628
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24288
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24384
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26588
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11212
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11029
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24562
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11447
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24361
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26920
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25321
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24184
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23452
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1052911
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26439
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6001
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11261
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23430
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11065
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24701
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11164
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11233
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11101
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11126
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10980
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11139
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11099
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11114
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11109
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10522
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11148
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10964
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10552
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10756
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11135
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10758
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11280
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10821
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11050
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1170620
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160101
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10484
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376018
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5412
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9779
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5384
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1170224
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4064337
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%930960
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%812490
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3270392
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333739
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%645563
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494845
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%800440
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136387
DeviasHommerdApple100%76353
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186814
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67418
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25321
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11654
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9779
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10980
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24384
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11858
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10964
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26920
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11101
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23430
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11050
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11139
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11029
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26615
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11280
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6001
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8081%24701
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11065
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8021%11261
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24184
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11126
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11099
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7991%26762
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10479
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24683
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11109
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11135
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11957
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6021
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11418
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10758
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10629
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11148
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27140
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24288
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27241
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1052911
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11233
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10821
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10552
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11114
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7691%11902
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26628
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10756
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23452
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11447
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11164
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24562
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11212
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10522
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10484
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26588
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11808
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10565
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1170620
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160101
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14281%5384
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1170224
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376018
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5412
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%930960
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%812490
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494845
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3270392
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%645563
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%800440
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136387
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333739
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186814
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76353
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67418
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431423
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77617
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52214
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78050
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181087
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52318
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51985
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64120
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173603
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180470
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174060
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175364
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283474
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180795
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174991
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77805
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67819
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77685
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173495
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181577
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52165
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283820
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175240
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77858
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77658
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281719
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181459
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180504
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174615
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64508
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283416
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64511
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64267
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66001
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180467
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21692
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192521
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192000
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160101
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192945
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56285
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3270392
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191426
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56904
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191859
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193183
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187303
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183150
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376018
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193094
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191262
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1170620
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191790
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%812490
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%930960
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye181%1170224
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4064337
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193640
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3443457
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494845
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24738
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19764
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333739
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%800440
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%645563
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76353
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186814
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2066339
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308035%800440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25321
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24384
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26615
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26588
DeviasWormGladius30034%26762
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24361
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24683
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24184
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24288
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26628
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24701
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24562
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67418
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160101
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5412
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376018
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1170620
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1170224
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5384
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10758
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11065
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11233
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11126
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11280
DeviasWormBow4591%11109
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11957
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10756
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1052911
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11261
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11858
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11135
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10629
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13006
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11447
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11164
DeviasWormMace4371%9779
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19369
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10479
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11212
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11139
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12872
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10484
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11902
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10565
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6001
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11099
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10821
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10522
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10552
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6021
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12867
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11148
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11808
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11114
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11654
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11418
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11029
DeviasWormRapier4051%10964
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11050
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11101
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10980
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%812490
DeviasWormRena +32440%930960
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494845
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3270392
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%645563
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333739
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%800440
DeviasWormApple380%76353
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136387
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186814
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67418
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309930
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30452
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42539
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23452
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42218
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23430
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25321
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26762
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26615
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42251
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27241
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29670
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13162%42108
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42637
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30498
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26297
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27140
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30270
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26588
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30476
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26941
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30669
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26628
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30150
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26096
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41760
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26920
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30701
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26439
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30528
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24701
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42009
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17206
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24683
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24384
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24288
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6001
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11099
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11212
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11418
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11029
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24361
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11101
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11261
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24562
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11139
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11164
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11447
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11065
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24184
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1052911
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6021
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11233
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160101
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5384
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376018
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1170620
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1170224
DeviasYetiRena +32920%930960
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%812490
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4064337
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3270392
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8291
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494845
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3443457
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%645563
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333739
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27836
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%800440
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136387
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186814
DeviasYetiApple60%76353
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11808
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12872
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11957
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19369
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11902
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18664
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10565
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10629
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12867
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11858
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10479
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13006
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11654
NoriaAgonApple2939%76353
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10821
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10484
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11135
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11126
NoriaAgonMace642%9779
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18664
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11261
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10758
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10756
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10565
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11164
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11654
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6001
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11139
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11233
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11808
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11148
NoriaAgonRapier572%10964
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10479
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12867
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11957
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10552
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11280
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13006
NoriaAgonKris552%10522
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11212
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12872
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11029
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11447
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11114
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11858
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1052911
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11418
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11050
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11101
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19369
NoriaAgonBow502%11109
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10629
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10980
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11065
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11902
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11099
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6021
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4254
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5412
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5384
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1170224
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376018
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1170620
NoriaAgonRena +3100%930960
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%812490
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494845
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%800440
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186814
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%645563
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136387
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333739
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3270392
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76353
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11050
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11114
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11280
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11126
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10821
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11109
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10964
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11135
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10980
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11148
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11654
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12867
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18664
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10758
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13006
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10565
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10484
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11858
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12872
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10629
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19369
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10522
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10756
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11902
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11957
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11808
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10479
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5412
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10552
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4254
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494845
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5384
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1170620
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376018
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1170224
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%812490
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%930960
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3270392
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%645563
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333739
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136387
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186814
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%800440
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76353
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7397%19369
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11808
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10629
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11957
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11902
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6686%18664
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10479
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12867
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12872
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10565
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6386%13006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6086%11858
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11654
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494845
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4254
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1170224
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1170620
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376018
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5412
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5384
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%930960
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%812490
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%800440
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333739
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3270392
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186814
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136387
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%645563
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3733635%107129
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76353
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10484
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18664
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11902
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19369
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11280
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11050
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11808
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12867
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10758
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10552
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12872
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10479
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10522
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9779
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10565
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10629
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11654
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11148
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11858
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10756
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11957
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13006
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11135
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11109
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4254
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5384
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376018
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494845
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1170224
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5412
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%930960
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%812490
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1170620
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3270392
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136387
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186814
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333739
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%800440
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%645563
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76353
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6021
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11418
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6001
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1052911
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11029
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11447
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11261
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11065
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11109
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11212
NoriaForest MonKris322%10522
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10552
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10629
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13006
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11139
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11858
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11957
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11126
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12872
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11164
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10565
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10821
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19369
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11902
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11101
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12867
NoriaForest MonMace242%9779
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11654
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11233
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11280
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10484
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10479
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11135
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11808
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11050
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11148
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10964
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11114
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11099
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1170224
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10756
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10758
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18664
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10980
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4254
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5412
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376018
NoriaForest MonRena +381%930960
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5384
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1170620
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494845
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%800440
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%812490
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3270392
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%645563
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76353
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196616%19369
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13006
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12867
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187015%12872
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18664
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494845
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4254
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1170620
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376018
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1170224
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5384
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5412
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%812490
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%930960
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3270392
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%645563
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%800440
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333739
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136387
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186814
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10262432%8320
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9809
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8393
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88113100%8393
NoriaHunterApple20712%76353
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10756
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10565
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12872
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11280
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10980
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10629
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11126
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11447
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10479
NoriaHunterRapier422%10964
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11148
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11029
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11808
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1052911
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10552
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10484
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11135
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11233
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13006
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10758
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11654
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11858
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11139
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11050
NoriaHunterMace352%9779
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11099
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12867
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11418
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19369
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11114
NoriaHunterBow332%11109
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11902
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11101
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11261
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10821
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18664
NoriaHunterKris312%10522
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11957
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376018
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4254
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5412
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1170620
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1170224
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5384
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%930960
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494845
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%812490
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%645563
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333739
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186814
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136387
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443627%18664
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19369
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76353
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494845
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4254
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5412
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376018
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5384
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1170224
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1170620
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%930960
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%812490
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%800440
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333739
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3270392
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136387
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%645563
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186814
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76353
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11418
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11654
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10522
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11114
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9779
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6001
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19369
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11148
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24361
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10980
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12867
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11065
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11902
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11164
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11261
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6021
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11029
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10756
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11447
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11858
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11957
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24384
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11212
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24562
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11233
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10964
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11126
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11139
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11050
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1052911
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12872
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10629
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10484
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11135
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10479
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11280
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10758
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10821
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13006
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11808
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18664
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11101
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10565
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11099
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24184
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24288
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24683
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10552
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4254
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1170620
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160101
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5384
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1170224
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376018
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5412
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%930960
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%812490
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494845
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3270392
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%645563
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%800440
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136387
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333739
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186814
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317936%800440
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1026875
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936623
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643062
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641633
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1113209
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%912030
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1075836
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1024822
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1052911
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1390374
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1170620
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1026689
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1074865
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1026202
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2316966
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937378
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176637
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642348
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938981
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1056987
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%874589
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1028840
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255984%431423
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283474
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52214
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%174060
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308592
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310255
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308196
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52318
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77617
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78050
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146992%174991
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146512%283416
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146462%64511
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308952
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146382%308309
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175240
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146252%283820
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77805
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173495
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51985
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%66001
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146052%64508
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146022%64267
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145952%308804
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175364
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77658
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145692%281719
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52165
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145462%174615
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145352%77685
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312048
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144912%64120
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173603
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67819
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77858
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1390374
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477641%21692
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160101
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%376018
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1170224
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56285
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56904
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48881%1170620
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44451%187303
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3270392
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%812490
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%930960
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24738
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3443457
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4064337
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494845
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%645563
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%800440
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333739
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136387
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186814
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267374%431423
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155752%67819
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77658
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78050
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283820
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%936623
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283416
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155072%77805
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154882%52214
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154582%52165
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937378
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310255
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64511
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154352%308952
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154322%281719
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154312%312048
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642348
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154242%77858
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154102%308196
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154012%52318
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%938981
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153722%308592
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77617
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153582%642010
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153432%641633
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153352%308804
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643062
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%51985
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64508
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64267
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66001
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308309
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283474
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152202%64120
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77685
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133352%1390374
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21692
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160101
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176637
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56904
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176438
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52231%1170620
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%376018
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1170224
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56285
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24738
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726990%812490
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%930960
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187303
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3270392
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3443457
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4064337
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494845
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%800440
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%645563
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333739
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136387
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186814
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30528
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30270
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30498
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42218
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62511
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62350
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27241
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27140
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30701
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42637
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26920
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62311
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62483
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30452
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42539
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62431
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42251
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30669
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42108
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26941
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26297
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29670
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26439
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41760
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23430
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62308
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11065
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26615
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30476
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24288
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11164
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24184
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24562
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23452
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26628
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26762
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11212
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26588
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6001
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6021
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8291
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24683
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24701
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247324%431423
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245804%1113209
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226373%1052911
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225473%912030
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224613%308309
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224603%308592
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%642010
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643062
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1032147
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1056987
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223733%937378
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223423%938981
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223193%1028840
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936623
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1026875
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641633
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308952
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222693%1026689
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222383%308196
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222113%642348
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222113%1026202
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222103%312048
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310255
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220663%308804
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1024822
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125532%1390374
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2316966
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176637
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160101
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1170620
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376018
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176438
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1170224
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187303
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3443457
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%812490
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%930960
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3270392
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4064337
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82175
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%645563
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494845
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%800440
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333739
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136387
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186814
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369714%431423
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988384%1056987
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864383%1052911
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757293%283416
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757213%312048
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755383%283820
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754863%308804
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754583%308952
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753343%283474
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751343%938981
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750703%1026875
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750443%643062
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750123%1024822
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750033%1028840
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749903%642348
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749833%1026202
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749413%937378
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749263%308592
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748893%308309
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748723%642010
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748053%641633
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745833%936623
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745483%281719
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1744933%1026689
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743263%1032147
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742923%308196
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740733%310255
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195132%1390374
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719701%2316966
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484151%3270392
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478021%160101
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464511%1170620
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463561%176438
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463271%376018
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463061%1170224
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462381%176637
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416021%4064337
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3443457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235840%812490
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232490%930960
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226160%187303
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82175
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%645563
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%800440
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%333739
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136387
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186814
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62483
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30270
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41760
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29670
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181478
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195253
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62350
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62431
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195201
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62311
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30452
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62511
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62308
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183150
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42108
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30701
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182329
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42637
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30476
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30669
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%208929
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42251
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195111
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208407
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30528
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27836
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8291
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19764
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144174%431423
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124334%1056987
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117263%1052911
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1026875
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113223%1028840
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112393%1026689
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111183%1024822
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109943%1026202
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642348
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91243%308804
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91003%64511
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90963%308196
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90833%936623
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90613%283474
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283820
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90333%64508
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90193%308592
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89793%312048
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89673%938981
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89673%643062
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89623%641633
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89393%308309
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89323%281719
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89163%64120
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88393%308952
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88063%310255
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88033%937378
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88003%283416
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87903%64267
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87663%642010
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672862%1390374
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544321%2316966
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160101
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27941%1170620
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27861%1170224
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376018
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176438
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176637
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187303
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3270392
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%812490
Lost TowerDevilRena +313870%930960
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3443457
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4064337
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%645563
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%800440
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82175
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333739
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494845
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136387
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186814
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208929
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23430
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24184
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62431
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431423
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64508
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174991
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175364
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52214
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191859
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77805
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180795
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181087
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52165
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77658
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78050
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180470
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191790
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%174060
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1390374
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52318
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64511
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181577
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192521
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77617
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181459
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77685
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180467
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173603
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67819
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175240
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191262
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173495
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180504
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191426
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21692
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174615
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64120
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77858
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64267
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56285
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56904
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160101
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1170620
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%376018
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1170224
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4064337
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%930960
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%812490
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24738
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3443457
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187303
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136387
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3270392
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%800440
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19764
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%645563
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333739
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431423
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67819
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77685
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174615
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175240
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192945
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180795
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208407
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191426
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193094
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192521
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192000
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191859
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78050
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181577
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181459
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174060
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191790
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181087
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180467
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173603
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193183
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77658
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77805
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175364
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77858
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195253
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180504
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77617
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174991
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193640
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208929
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173495
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191262
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66001
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180470
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1390374
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83853
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56904
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160101
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1170224
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1170620
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56285
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376018
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%812490
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%930960
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494845
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187303
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3270392
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19764
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27836
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24738
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3443457
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4064337
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%800440
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%645563
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333739
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136387
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186814
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11212
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10821
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10552
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10522
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6001
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10479
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6021
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11101
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11126
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10964
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24562
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26588
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11957
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10758
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9779
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24184
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11164
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052911
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11099
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24701
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24288
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10629
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11808
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10756
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11447
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25321
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11065
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11280
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11418
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11654
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26920
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11858
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24683
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26762
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24361
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11114
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27140
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11233
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10980
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11050
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11139
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11135
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26615
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10484
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26628
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11148
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11902
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11109
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23452
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23430
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11029
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10565
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641633
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2535697
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5443284
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2067153
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2066339
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5442553
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1839369
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3217967
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5446078
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1238410
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1244481
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2065361
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1804614
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2064939
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1806895
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3844246
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2062731
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1895820
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2400379
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2316966
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4064337
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1050618
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1170224
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3270392
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%674772
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160101
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675260
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1170620
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3443457
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%930960
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%120974
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%812490
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217002
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98883
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%645563
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%800440
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494845
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333739
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78879
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136387
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186814
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1380348
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168882
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327986
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027568
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310012
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378995
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417711
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800373
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1272251
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310804
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338390
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%983044
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419528
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859393
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1283588
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022805
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1333199
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428412
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1378183
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023545
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1331290
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417250
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99633
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71559
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87401
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1372641
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2064939
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1397879
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1234523
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42320%2065361
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2062731
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2066339
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2067153
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1371552
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1895820
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1029342
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%743225
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2400379
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%786799
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1008408
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1011158
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1057055
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1013025
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%787909
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094474
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1173888
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1012258
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%743006
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1028625
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1173046
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1174808
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1013029
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1029888
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%797240
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1009495
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3270392
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2316966
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4064337
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3443457
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497749
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%674772
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393226
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160101
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1516235
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310804
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675260
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327986
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310012
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1170620
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392538
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1170224
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%930960
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%812490
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120974
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115333
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98883
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217002
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95642
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%800440
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%645563
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333739
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136387
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494845
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78879
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186814
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1075605
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%797954
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%791873
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%797660
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1028869
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1060203
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%798146
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1030030
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%791838
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%755594
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%792926
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%790894
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%983044
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1075836
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1113209
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1024749
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1074865
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%747959
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%739622
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82175
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%787909
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330440%1372641
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1011158
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1028625
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1174808
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2066339
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2065361
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329540%1009495
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%743006
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1397879
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329000%1013025
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1173888
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328890%1234523
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2062731
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2067153
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328400%1012258
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1057055
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%786799
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%743225
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327850%1173046
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%797240
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327560%1029342
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1371552
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1029888
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1008408
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2064939
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1013029
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1895820
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2400379
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2316966
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3270392
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160101
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%675260
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%674772
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1170620
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1170224
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4064337
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%930960
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115333
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%812490
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95642
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3443457
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%217002
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120974
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98883
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%800440
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%645563
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333739
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78879
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136387
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186814
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494845
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1060203
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%983044
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859393
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%791873
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%791838
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%797660
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1028869
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%797954
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%755594
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1075836
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1074865
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%747959
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%739622
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1030030
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1075605
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%790894
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1024749
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%798146
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%792926
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800373
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82175
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99633
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1895820
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%743006
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1804614
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2067153
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2065361
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1234523
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2066339
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2062731
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1371552
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%743225
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1238410
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1806895
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2535697
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2064939
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%786799
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1244481
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1397879
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1839369
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1372641
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%787909
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2400379
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2316966
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3443457
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1050618
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160101
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1170620
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675260
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%674772
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1170224
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3270392
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%930960
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%812490
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95642
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217002
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120974
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%645563
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78879
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333739
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%800440
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98883
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136387
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186814
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494845
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%791838
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023545
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1028869
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859393
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%755594
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027568
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800373
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%983044
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%792926
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%790894
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1030030
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283588
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333199
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%791873
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%739622
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%797660
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99633
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%747959
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4064337
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5543231
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5443284
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5446078
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5771083
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5442553
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5773863
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3844246
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3217967
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3167402
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3443457
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3270392
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2400379
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2316966
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4064337
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%747959
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1060203
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%791873
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1028869
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%792926
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%797660
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%755594
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26610%797954
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%739622
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26520%1075605
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%790894
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1030030
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26450%1075836
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26310%1074865
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1024749
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%912030
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%791838
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%798146
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1113209
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1050618
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160101
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%874589
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494845
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%930960
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%812490
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1170224
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%800440
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333739
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1170620
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%645563
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%376018
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109321
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109111
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186814
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%786799
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1804614
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%743006
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1806895
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2062731
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1372641
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%743225
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1839369
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%787909
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1371552
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2065361
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1244481
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%797240
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136387
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2066339
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1397879
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2067153
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1234523
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2064939
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1238410
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99633
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1895820
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187303
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78879
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1012258
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1013029
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1028625
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1008408
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1009495
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1029342
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1013025
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1057055
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1029888
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1011158
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82175
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497749
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1516235
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310012
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1272251
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327986
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393226
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1174808
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1173046
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1173888
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392538
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094474
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310804
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%674772
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95642
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675260
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98883
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217002
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78050
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120974
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191262
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191790
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193094
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180795
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52214
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193183
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180467
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87401
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77658
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174615
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192000
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77858
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173495
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174991
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66001
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181577
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173603
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192945
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193640
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175364
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77805
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67819
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77685
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52318
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181087
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174060
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191426
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192521
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175240
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77617
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180504
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181459
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52165
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180470
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283588
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%983044
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859393
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1331290
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24738
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3201271%14106905
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2149091%8901449
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2140201%8897456
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137591%11142533
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3443457
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel532260%4064337
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313140%3167402
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210540%3270392
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159780%2400379
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108250%2316966
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081220%1050618
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371920%160101
ArenaDeath CentRena +343760%930960
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419528
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428412
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027568
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1030030
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736850%812490
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022805
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%983044
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1168882
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023545
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%792926
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1331290
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1028869
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1333199
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%791838
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1060203
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35360%1417711
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800373
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35310%739622
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%790894
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417250
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%791873
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1283588
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34780%747959
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1338390
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859393
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407327
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1839369
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1804614
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1806895
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5443284
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2535697
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5442553
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5446078
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3844246
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3217967
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5543231
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494845
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%800440
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%333739
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%645563
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186814
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1170224
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1170620
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1244481
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2067153
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1238410
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136387
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2062731
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2065361
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2066339
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111626
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2064939
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111877
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78879
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%743225
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1371552
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%797240
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%743006
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%787909
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%786799
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1397879
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1372641
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1029888
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1013029
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1057055
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1029342
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1011158
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1028625
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1009495
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094474
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1516235
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1008408
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1013025
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%674772
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1173046
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497749
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1012258
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392538
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393226
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1174808
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675260
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1173888
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1895820
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120974
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87401
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115333
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1234523
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217002
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99633
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310804
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310012
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327986
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1272251
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1378183
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378995
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1380348
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98883
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52318
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308309
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642010
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64120
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52165
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67819
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95642
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936623
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64267
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308804
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310255
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938981
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308196
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64511
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643062
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283820
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52214
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308952
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308592
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64508
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937378
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312048
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283416
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641633
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281719
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642348
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283474
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24738
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431423
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7450%52318
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312048
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77685
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78050
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67819
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7120%64511
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642348
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77617
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%642010
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281719
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308196
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936623
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77805
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308952
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938981
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937378
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52214
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283416
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283474
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64120
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6850%308309
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64508
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643062
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52165
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64267
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77858
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6710%77658
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51985
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641633
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310255
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308592
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283820
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308804
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66001
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21692
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376018
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176637
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160101
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56285
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56904
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1170620
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176438
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1170224
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24738
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3270392
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4064337
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187303
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%812490
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%930960
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3443457
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494845
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%645563
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333739
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136387
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%800440
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186814
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26920
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62311
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26096
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62511
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42539
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30701
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30270
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62431
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27241
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26941
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24562
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42637
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11065
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27140
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24701
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41760
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11164
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23452
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29670
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30528
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24184
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42108
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6021
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30452
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30669
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42218
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26762
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24683
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24288
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42251
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6001
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30150
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26628
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30476
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30498
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24384
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1417711
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378995
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800373
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1333199
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1380348
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1283588
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168882
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428412
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8470%1310012
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1331290
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8390%859393
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%983044
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1378183
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338390
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1272251
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310804
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022805
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327986
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1419528
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1417250
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023545
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027568
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760452
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2316966
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160101
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1170620
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675260
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3443457
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%674772
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3270392
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1170224
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99633
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%812490
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%930960
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4064337
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87401
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71559
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115333
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%645563
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%800440
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333739
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186814
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308592
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136387
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052911
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1026202
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308309
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308196
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312048
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1026875
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308952
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64120
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283416
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1026689
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494845
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641633
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310255
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938981
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642348
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056987
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64267
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024822
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283474
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64508
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281719
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642010
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1804614
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200251%1839369
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1806895
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176801%743225
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2064939
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176041%797240
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1234523
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1397879
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1238410
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2065361
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2066339
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174501%1371552
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174231%2067153
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2062731
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1372641
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173881%786799
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1244481
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%787909
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%743006
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1895820
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2400379
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1057055
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1028625
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1009495
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1012258
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1013025
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1029342
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1008408
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1029888
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1011158
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1013029
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2316966
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1050618
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1170224
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160101
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675260
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1170620
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%674772
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4064337
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%930960
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3270392
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98883
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3443457
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%812490
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95642
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217002
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120974
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%800440
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%645563
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333739
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494845
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78879
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136387
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186814
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283588
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1331290
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1333199
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168882
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%797954
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800373
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%983044
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1060203
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%797660
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1028869
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%792926
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%739622
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%790894
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859393
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1030030
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%791838
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%755594
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%791873
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%747959
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%798146
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99633
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1057055
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1008408
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419528
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1029342
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1392538
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310804
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1009495
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428412
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1310012
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1029888
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1011158
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1174808
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1013025
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1173888
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17360%1378183
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393226
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1380348
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417711
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1378995
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1338390
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1327986
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1173046
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1272251
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16970%1012258
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16960%1094474
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1516235
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1028625
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16780%1497749
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1013029
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1417250
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1895820
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2316966
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160101
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%675260
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4064337
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1170224
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1170620
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%674772
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%930960
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%812490
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3270392
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87401
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115333
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95642
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%645563
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%800440
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333739
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3443457
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71559
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78879
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136387
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98883
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1052911
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186814
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1024749
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%912030
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1026202
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1074865
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1075836
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494845
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1075605
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938981
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1028840
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1113209
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1024822
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1056987
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937378
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1026875
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1026689
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1032147
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936623
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2067153
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2066339
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1839369
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2062731
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2535697
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1804614
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3217967
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2065361
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1244481
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1397879
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3844246
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2064939
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1372641
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1234523
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1238410
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1806895
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1371552
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1895820
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2400379
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2316966
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3270392
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4064337
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1050618
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3443457
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160101
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1170620
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%674772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675260
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1170224
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%930960
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98883
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120974
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%812490
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217002
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%800440
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%645563
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333739
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136387
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494845
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78879
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338390
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186814
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800373
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168882
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428412
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1060203
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1030030
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027568
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023545
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1331290
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022805
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1333199
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417711
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1283588
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1380348
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417250
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1028869
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378995
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%983044
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859393
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%791873
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1378183
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419528
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%798146
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%739622
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%791838
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%747959
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87401
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%792926
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115333
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99633
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%790894
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8897456
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417945%5773863
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414605%5771083
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408195%8901449
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5543231
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4064337
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3443457
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3167402
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2400379
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2316966
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3270392
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494845
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1050618
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160101
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%930960
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%812490
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%800440
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%645563
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333739
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186814
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136387
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78879
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1234523
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1397879
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2066339
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1372641
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2064939
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1371552
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2067153
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2062731
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2065361
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1173888
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1028625
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1013025
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%797240
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%743006
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1029342
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%787909
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1012258
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%743225
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1008408
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1011158
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1173046
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1174808
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1029888
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1013029
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094474
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%786799
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1009495
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1057055
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393226
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327986
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1516235
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310012
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392538
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310804
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497749
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115333
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98883
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120974
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217002
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95642
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3844246
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1839369
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2535697
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5446078
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1806895
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5443284
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3217967
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5543231
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5442553
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1804614
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2400379
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2064939
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2067153
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2062731
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1238410
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2066339
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2065361
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1244481
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2316966
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4064337
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1050618
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3270392
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160101
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1170224
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%674772
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1170620
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675260
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120974
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%930960
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3443457
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217002
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%812490
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333739
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%800440
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%645563
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136387
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78879
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186814
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494845
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7901%1272251
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1333199
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378995
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497749
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310804
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392538
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1338390
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1378183
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1283588
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023545
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417711
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1310012
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1428412
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419528
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1331290
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327986
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027568
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1516235
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1393226
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022805
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168882
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1417250
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1380348
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760452
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1030030
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859393
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1060203
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%800373
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3443457
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%983044
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1028869
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2316966
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160101
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675260
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1170224
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99633
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%674772
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95642
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1170620
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115333
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3270392
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4064337
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%930960
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%812490
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71559
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%645563
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87401
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333739
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%800440
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186814
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283820
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136387
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642010
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1026202
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283416
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1026689
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1024822
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308592
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308804
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643062
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936623
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938981
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%912030
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308309
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312048
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82175
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056987
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308952
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283474
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18051219%14106905
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18045599%11142533
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18040859%4630452
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4516372%8901449
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4504632%8897456
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4064337
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71983491%3167402
ArenaSchriker7Imp1441351%3443457
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1351801%3270392
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1975611%2400379
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5598930%2316966
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494845
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0489210%1050618
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3395360%160101
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244620%930960
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197260%812490
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70100%333739
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69240%645563
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68640%800440
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52600%186814
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34780%136387
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28990%78879
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21850%5443284
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21620%5442553
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21570%3844246
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21010%5446078
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1804614
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2065361
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1234523
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2062731
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1244481
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3217967
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1238410
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2535697
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3630%2066339
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2067153
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1839369
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2064939
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1806895
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120974
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217002
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98883
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5050623%2064939
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5050203%2067153
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5047833%1806895
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5043783%2066339
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5041813%2065361
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5041223%3217967
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5039883%1804614
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5038743%2062731
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5038363%5443284
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5035603%1244481
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5031853%5442553
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5031273%2535697
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5030813%5446078
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5030193%1839369
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5029013%3844246
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5019433%1238410
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63346632%1895820
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61677841%1390374
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11639441%2400379
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51016661%2316966
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858901%3270392
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0824861%1050618
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye649230%1170224
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7647760%674772
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646310%675260
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645990%1170620
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel613160%4064337
AtlansAegis7Imp416480%3443457
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409600%930960
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334070%812490
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315420%217002
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283820%120974
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194080%98883
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494845
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83350%645563
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83170%800440
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65520%333739
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48190%78879
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44710%136387
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25340%186814
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417250
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023545
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859393
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310804
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4120%1338390
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1283588
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027568
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%983044
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1333199
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1378183
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419528
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417711
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1272251
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428412
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1331290
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327986
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800373
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310012
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168882
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1380348
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022805
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378995
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99633
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87401
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115333
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71559
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11135
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5412
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24361
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309930
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11148
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11101
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27241
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11139
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11212
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315674%309930
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217493%181577
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217153%181087
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216893%195201
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216583%180467
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216563%181478
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216473%208407
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216423%192521
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216173%62431
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216113%183150
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216103%62308
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215733%193640
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215483%191262
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215443%62483
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215283%191790
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215103%180795
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214813%193183
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214803%181459
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214583%195111
AtlansBahamutBlade214463%208929
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214303%180504
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214093%62350
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214073%62511
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214033%182329
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213913%62311
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213903%193094
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213643%191426
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213533%195253
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213533%191859
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212813%192000
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212733%180470
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211553%192945
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160452%1390374
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395251%83853
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262431%54337
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262421%54683
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162301%376018
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60781%1170620
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60501%1170224
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41611%3270392
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731930%812490
AtlansBahamutRena +330300%930960
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26240%27836
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494845
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17370%8291
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4064337
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13320%19764
AtlansBahamutImp12880%3443457
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8360%24738
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%800440
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%645563
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333739
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136387
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186814
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11858
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10552
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11447
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12867
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10964
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11065
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24361
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6001
AtlansBahamutKris140%10522
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11135
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10980
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24184
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24384
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11808
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11654
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11139
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10565
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10758
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10484
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10756
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6021
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11902
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11029
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24562
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11957
AtlansBahamutMace110%9779
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11101
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11050
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10629
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19369
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11109
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11418
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13006
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052911
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11233
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11114
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10821
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18664
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11164
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12872
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24288
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11212
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11280
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11126
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10479
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11148
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11099
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24683
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6536194%5773863
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6535254%5443284
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6530964%2535697
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6530014%5543231
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6529994%3217967
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6529224%5771083
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6526884%5446078
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6519574%3844246
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6514834%5442553
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72679182%3167402
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61346061%1390374
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11319871%2400379
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria904711%3270392
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel867841%4064337
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker820061%1804614
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm816231%1806895
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade812921%1839369
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5809281%2316966
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0656080%1050618
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527570%217002
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key521690%1170620
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7521400%674772
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7519310%675260
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye518110%1170224
AtlansBlood SoldImp492970%3443457
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332160%930960
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269810%812490
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136580%333739
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66560%800440
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66390%645563
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39340%78879
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35960%136387
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning24620%494845
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186814
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022805
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1029342
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2550%1419528
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1310804
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1013025
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1012258
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1057055
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378995
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1272251
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023545
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338390
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1174808
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327986
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1028625
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1516235
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392538
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094474
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428412
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1378183
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1380348
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1173046
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1011158
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497749
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1173888
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1417250
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1310012
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1029888
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027568
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2000%1417711
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1013029
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1393226
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71559
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87401
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95642
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115333
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99633
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12255266%5442553
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12232096%5443284
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12225096%5543231
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12224456%5771083
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12219806%5446078
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12211636%5773863
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73159432%3167402
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3057232%3217967
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3050922%3844246
AtlansDeath AngeImp1916661%3443457
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61596061%1390374
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11561181%2400379
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4064337
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5961510%2316966
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0781200%1050618
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria753310%3270392
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning537940%494845
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389190%930960
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318120%812490
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101020%645563
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100650%333739
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99830%800440
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75080%186814
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52370%136387
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45550%78879
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1173046
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1012258
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1057055
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%787909
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1013025
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1516235
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1008408
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393226
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497749
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1009495
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310804
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1013029
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1029342
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%743006
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1173888
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1028625
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1174808
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094474
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%786799
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1029888
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%743225
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1327986
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1272251
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392538
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1011158
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%797240
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310012
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87401
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98883
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115333
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95642
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120974
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622736116%14106905
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415568011%8901449
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415223611%8897456
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414855711%11142533
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12878003%4064337
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3443457
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10207223%3270392
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77273302%3167402
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63667511%1390374
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13584621%2400379
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52213081%2316966
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01796320%1050618
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893920%930960
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729380%812490
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494845
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230750%800440
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229930%333739
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228610%645563
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171370%186814
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117220%136387
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106190%78879
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1839369
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1806895
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1804614
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1234523
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2062731
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%743006
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2067153
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2064939
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%787909
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1372641
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1397879
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%786799
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2065361
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1371552
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1238410
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%743225
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%797240
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1244481
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2066339
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1029888
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1057055
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1009495
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1029342
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1012258
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1013029
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2440%1008408
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1011158
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1028625
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1013025
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98883
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95642
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217002
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120974
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62431
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42108
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27241
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23430
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27140
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26941
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26615
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309930
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62483
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30476
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26588
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24562
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24683
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24701
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182329
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1390374
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181478
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54683
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24288
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195201
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26920
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62311
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30669
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62350
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183150
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208929
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30150
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19764
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42637
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1170224
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26297
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195111
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41760
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54337
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%800440
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%930960
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62308
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24361
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17206
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26096
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19369
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18664
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494845
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12867
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12872
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13006
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114446100%14794
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3102535%1113209
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2820724%1075836
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2816634%912030
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2816104%1028840
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2815784%938981
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2815664%1075605
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2815454%643062
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2813554%1074865
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2812304%1052911
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2811604%642010
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2809794%1026689
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2807784%642348
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2807434%936623
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2807374%1056987
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2807124%641633
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2806614%1032147
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2804904%937378
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2804234%1026875
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2803334%1024822
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2799974%1026202
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32542354%874589
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273652%1390374
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767771%2316966
AtlansGreat BahaImp594281%3443457
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497311%376018
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496151%1170620
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495281%176637
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493601%1170224
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490851%176438
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345491%187303
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337741%3270392
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275430%4064337
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257030%812490
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250030%930960
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119660%82175
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49210%645563
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48160%800440
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38970%333739
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494845
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24400%136387
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15820%186814
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183150
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62483
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42539
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191262
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195111
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42108
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62350
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42637
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191859
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62431
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41760
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195201
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208929
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42218
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62311
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191790
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192521
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42251
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208407
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192945
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195253
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62511
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193183
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191426
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193640
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192000
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62308
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182329
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181478
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193094
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8291
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27836
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24738
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19764
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%792926
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1075836
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%739622
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1060203
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1030030
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1028869
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%791838
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%912030
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%747959
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%798146
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1113209
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1024749
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%797660
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%790894
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1074865
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%755594
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1075605
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%797954
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%791873
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%874589
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2316966
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1390374
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376018
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109321
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109111
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1170224
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1170620
AtlansHydraRena +340%930960
AtlansHydraImp40%3443457
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4064337
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%812490
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%645563
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99633
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3270392
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179355%1113209
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178065%1052911
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177965%797660
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177705%1028840
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177695%1075605
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177515%1026689
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177405%1032147
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177355%912030
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177195%755594
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176965%1026202
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176605%1024749
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176555%797954
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176475%798146
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176475%1075836
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176335%1024822
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175715%1056987
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175405%1026875
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174975%1074865
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142264%874589
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670892%1390374
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543231%2316966
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128641%376018
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27891%1170224
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27441%1170620
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109321
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109111
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82175
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3270392
AtlansLizard KinImp21381%3443457
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4064337
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%812490
AtlansLizard KinRena +314190%930960
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187303
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494845
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%800440
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%645563
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333739
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136387
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186814
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181459
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175240
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180504
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175364
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193640
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192521
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181577
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208407
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192000
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193094
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208929
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195111
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182329
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195201
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191790
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191859
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192945
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173495
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180467
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183150
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174060
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195253
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173603
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180795
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193183
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174991
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181478
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181087
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180470
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191262
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24738
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174615
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191426
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19764
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3055035%1032147
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3051445%1056987
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3050385%1026689
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3050345%1028840
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3049895%1052911
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3049275%1113209
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3049135%1026202
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3048375%937378
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3047975%1026875
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3047585%1075605
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3047315%1075836
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3046295%1024749
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3045125%938981
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3042815%1074865
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3040275%936623
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3037175%1024822
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3034325%912030
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32354104%874589
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187422%1390374
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712771%2316966
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540911%3270392
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459271%1170620
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455851%176438
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455601%109321
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453971%176637
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453771%1170224
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452771%376018
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452611%109111
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451611%187303
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel254410%4064337
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232270%812490
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232220%930960
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215130%82175
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3443457
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494845
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45000%645563
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44300%800440
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36900%333739
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23120%136387
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186814
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191262
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181478
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181087
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193094
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62311
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62511
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208929
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180504
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62308
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191426
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181577
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193640
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195201
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191859
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191790
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208407
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195253
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62483
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62431
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192521
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180467
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181459
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180795
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180470
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195111
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192000
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183150
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182329
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62350
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193183
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192945
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27836
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8291
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19764
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24738
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52165
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64511
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431423
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937378
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642010
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1390374
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938981
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643062
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64120
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283474
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308804
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67819
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642348
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281719
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64267
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312048
AtlansSoldierImp13%3443457
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1170620
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181924%309930
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110582%195253
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110062%173603
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110032%173495
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109912%181577
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109492%77617
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109472%181459
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109422%195201
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109412%78050
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109382%174615
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109272%195111
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109182%193183
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109182%192945
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109112%77858
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109102%191859
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108942%175240
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108692%174060
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108682%192000
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108422%191790
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108402%77658
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108372%77685
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108372%181087
AtlansValkyrieBlade108272%208929
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108252%175364
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107912%174991
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107872%77805
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107852%193640
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107832%180504
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107722%180470
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107502%191262
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107292%180795
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107242%192521
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107162%208407
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107152%180467
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106422%193094
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106262%191426
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690182%1390374
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356581%83853
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36121%1170224
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35621%1170620
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335331%56904
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335321%56285
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135181%376018
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3270392
AtlansValkyrieRena +318360%930960
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17480%19764
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717250%812490
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4064337
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12990%187303
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12870%24738
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494845
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3443457
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8480%27836
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%800440
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%645563
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333739
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136387
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186814
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11114
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11101
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26588
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11447
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11164
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11418
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26628
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24384
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11065
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6001
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11029
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24701
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11212
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11139
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24288
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052911
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26762
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25321
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24361
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23430
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6021
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24562
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23452
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11099
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24683
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26615
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10980
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11233
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11126
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11749994%309930
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1152983%174615
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1151143%193640
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1148423%182329
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1146473%195111
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1146393%195201
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1146323%174060
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1145823%183150
AtlansVeparTower Shield1145803%192521
AtlansVeparBlade1145263%208929
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1145173%192945
AtlansVeparLight Spear1145133%181459
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1144363%193094
AtlansVeparBerdysh1144033%195253
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1143913%181577
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1143793%180795
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1143693%173495
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1143663%175364
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1143633%193183
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1142983%180470
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1142373%173603
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1142133%191859
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1141663%180504
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1141573%181087
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1140613%181478
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1140303%174991
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1140083%192000
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1139853%191262
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1139303%191790
AtlansVeparLight Saber1138873%191426
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1138483%175240
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1136843%180467
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1136603%208407
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6883182%1390374
AtlansVeparDevils Key679282%1170620
AtlansVeparDevils Eye678912%1170224
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3531621%83853
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342261%54683
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340571%54337
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337221%56904
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335801%376018
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334341%56285
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174680%812490
AtlansVeparRena +3173040%930960
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning170020%494845
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165500%27836
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125730%187303
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116530%3270392
AtlansVeparImp114220%3443457
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110200%19764
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91340%24738
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4064337
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31300%645563
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31250%800440
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25990%333739
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17160%136387
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10100%186814
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26588
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26628
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25321
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24384
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24184
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24562
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24683
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26762
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24361
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24288
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10479
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11065
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10964
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10629
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11418
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19369
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11902
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6021
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10758
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6001
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052911
AtlansVeparMace300%9779
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11447
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11139
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11101
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11099
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11126
AtlansVeparKris290%10522
AtlansVeparBow290%11109
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11654
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11858
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10980
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10565
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11261
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11148
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12872
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10552
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11212
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13006
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11280
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11050
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11029
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12867
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10484
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11957
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11114
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10821
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11135
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10756
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11808
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11164
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11233
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309930
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1428412
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1030030
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1283588
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1028869
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859393
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419528
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800373
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1023545
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1378183
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1331290
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378995
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1060203
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1333199
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%983044
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022805
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417250
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338390
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027568
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168882
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1380348
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417711
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760452
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1390374
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2316966
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%739622
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%791838
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%790894
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%747959
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%792926
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%791873
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%755594
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3270392
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%797660
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%797954
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111877
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1170620
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1170224
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%798146
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111626
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3443457
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%930960
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%812490
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4064337
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115333
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87401
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99633
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71559
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%645563
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%800440
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333739
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494845
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136387
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186814
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1060203
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100303%1024749
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99893%800373
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%792926
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99263%983044
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%797660
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1028869
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98953%791873
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%797954
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1074865
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98713%755594
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98583%747959
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98293%739622
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%859393
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%798146
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97403%1075605
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97383%1030030
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1075836
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%790894
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96543%791838
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386983%874589
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1390374
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527121%2316966
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%376018
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111626
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1170620
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109111
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111877
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109321
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1170224
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3270392
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3443457
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4064337
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%930960
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%812490
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187303
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82175
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%800440
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%645563
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494845
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333739
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136387
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186814
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192521
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195253
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51985
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193640
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181087
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193094
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175364
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174060
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64267
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67819
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192000
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77805
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64511
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173495
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181459
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180467
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52318
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52165
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191859
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191790
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64508
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64120
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180470
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77685
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174615
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183150
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77658
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174991
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77617
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191262
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191426
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180795
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193183
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180504
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175240
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173603
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78050
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192945
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181577
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77858
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19764
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1057055
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497749
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1174808
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392538
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1028625
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1173888
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417711
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1378183
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417250
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1009495
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1013025
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1516235
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327986
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378995
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310804
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1272251
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1008408
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1013029
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338390
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1173046
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1029342
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1380348
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419528
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1011158
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094474
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1012258
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1895820
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428412
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310012
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393226
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1029888
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1390374
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1170224
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1170620
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4064337
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2316966
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675260
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%674772
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87401
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115333
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812490
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98883
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3270392
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78879
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%930960
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95642
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136387
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3443457
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%645563
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19369
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12872
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210670100%10946
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1283588
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1331290
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1168882
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1333199
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%983044
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407327
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800373
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%798146
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%792926
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859393
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%747959
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1030030
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%797954
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35271%791873
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%797660
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%739622
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1060203
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%790894
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1028869
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%791838
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%755594
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1390374
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4064337
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2316966
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3443457
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3270392
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111877
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%376018
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1170224
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111626
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1170620
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%930960
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%812490
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71559
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99633
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87401
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%800440
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%645563
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333739
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494845
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136387
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186814
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51985
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308804
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77685
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308592
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642348
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64508
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175240
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174060
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52165
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308196
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78050
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64120
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64511
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310255
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52214
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77617
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174615
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64267
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281719
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173495
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283820
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308952
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175364
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52318
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283474
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312048
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283416
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187303
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77658
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77805
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77858
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab232895%747959
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration208645%1113209
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves208035%739622
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow207885%1024749
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star207745%1075605
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword207355%791838
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow207175%792926
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask206875%1075836
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves206795%755594
TarkanMutantElemental Shield206595%1074865
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves206155%798146
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants205955%797660
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots205915%790894
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor205765%1032147
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter205115%791873
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog205105%912030
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection204885%797954
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3168944%874589
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +684202%1390374
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52841%1026689
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52601%1056987
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52121%1024822
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51731%1026202
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51261%1028840
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51151%1026875
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49881%1052911
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549761%2316966
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134451%376018
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33111%1170224
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533021%109321
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532901%109111
TarkanMutantDevils Key32381%1170620
TarkanMutantImp27371%3443457
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717340%812490
TarkanMutantRena +316770%930960
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16350%3270392
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15610%4064337
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12400%187303
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10330%82175
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494845
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3240%645563
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3160%800440
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2590%333739
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1820%136387
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1200%186814
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191859
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77617
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78050
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180504
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174615
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77805
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77658
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantBlade110%208929
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180795
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181087
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77858
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192945
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180467
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77685
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181577
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191426
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67819
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173495
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208407
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174060
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193640
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192000
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193183
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181459
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191262
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191790
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175364
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180470
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193094
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66001
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174991
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195253
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173603
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175240
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192521
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24738
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53424%1428412
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53424%1027568
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%791838
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51484%1331290
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%747959
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%791873
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51244%1417711
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1028869
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1030030
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50944%1417250
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1338390
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%983044
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023545
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50644%859393
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%800373
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1022805
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1333199
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%790894
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1168882
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1283588
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50174%739622
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%792926
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49924%1060203
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407327
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49634%1419528
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1390374
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2316966
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111626
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1170224
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111877
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1170620
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3443457
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3270392
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%812490
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%930960
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4064337
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115333
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87401
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71559
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99633
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%645563
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%800440
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333739
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494845
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136387
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186814
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64508
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308309
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937378
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281719
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67819
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308952
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64267
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64511
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308196
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52165
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641633
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283820
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642348
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310255
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52318
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643062
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308592
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938981
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936623
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283474
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312048
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308804
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642010
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64120
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1174808
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1173046
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497749
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1173888
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1516235
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094474
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1272251
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428412
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760452
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310012
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1380348
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310804
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338390
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417711
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419528
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417250
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378995
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327986
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023545
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168882
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1390374
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027568
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022805
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393226
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392538
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3270392
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2316966
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1170224
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1331290
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675260
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4064337
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1378183
TarkanZaikanRena +320%930960
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%812490
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800373
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%674772
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859393
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1333199
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283588
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1170620
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11101
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11148
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18664
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4254
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%645563
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41760
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83853
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191262
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186814
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308592
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283474
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937378
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%798146
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1060203
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%797954
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1024749
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1075605
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1030030
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%792926
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%797660
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%874589
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%790894
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1028869
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1075836
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%791838
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1074865
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%791873
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%983044
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%800440
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%645563
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2316966
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109111
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1170620
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1170224
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109321
9Ax WarriorImp840%3443457
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376018
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%747959
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%739622
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3270392
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4064337
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1113209
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%755594
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333739
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186814
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%812490
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%930960
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187303
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136387
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82175
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99633
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494845
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174991
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52165
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191790
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52318
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181087
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175240
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77858
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180467
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78050
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191859
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181577
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77685
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174060
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173495
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1060203
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%797954
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1075605
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1074865
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%983044
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%797660
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%798146
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859393
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%790894
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%791838
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1024749
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1075836
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%791873
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1028869
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%792926
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1030030
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%874589
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%800440
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%645563
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2316966
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109111
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376018
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111877
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1170620
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1170224
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109321
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111626
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800373
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3270392
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%747959
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%755594
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333739
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%739622
9Bloody wolImp510%3443457
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186814
9Bloody wolRena +3460%930960
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82175
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%812490
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136387
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4064337
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99633
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187303
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494845
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192945
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180504
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64508
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52214
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51985
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77617
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52318
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64511
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193094
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174991
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193183
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180467
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173495
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78050
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64120
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192521
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183150
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77805
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431423
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52214
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173603
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175364
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175240
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310255
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66001
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174615
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77858
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283416
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308592
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283820
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52318
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173495
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281719
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174991
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52165
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51985
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283474
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64120
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78050
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308196
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308952
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308309
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77685
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77617
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64511
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%174060
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77805
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67819
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77658
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64267
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64508
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308804
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312048
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%800440
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%645563
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21692
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%376018
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56285
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56904
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1170620
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1170224
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187303
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3270392
9Cursed WizRena +3670%930960
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333739
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%812490
9Cursed WizImp500%3443457
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186814
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24738
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136387
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4064337
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494845
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309930
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24683
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30701
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30270
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30669
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26588
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30476
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24384
9CyclopsGladius9162%26762
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27241
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30498
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30528
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24361
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27140
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24288
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24562
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23452
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26941
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26615
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%800440
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24184
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30452
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26920
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26297
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24701
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23430
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29670
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26628
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26096
9CyclopsSpear8552%26439
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%645563
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10980
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6021
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11418
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11065
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11139
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11447
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11164
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11126
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11114
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11099
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11233
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1052911
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11261
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11101
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6001
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11212
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11029
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376018
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5384
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5412
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1170224
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1170620
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3270392
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494845
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333739
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%812490
9CyclopsRena +31810%930960
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186814
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8291
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136387
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25321
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4064337
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19369
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12867
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13006
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18664
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12872
9CyclopsApple30%76353
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431423
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77858
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%191262
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67819
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181577
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52165
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181459
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180467
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%181087
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175364
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192521
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77658
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77805
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77685
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77617
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174615
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52318
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174991
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%195253
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193640
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191426
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51985
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191790
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173603
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%192000
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173495
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%174060
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192945
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191859
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%66001
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78050
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%175240
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180504
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180470
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180795
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%800440
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%193183
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52214
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%193094
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%645563
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83853
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56285
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56904
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376018
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1170620
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1170224
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3270392
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333739
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%812490
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187303
9Dark KnighRena +3580%930960
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4064337
9Dark KnighImp450%3443457
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27836
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19764
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136387
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186814
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494845
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24738
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431423
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310255
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642348
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937378
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308804
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67819
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308309
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52318
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52214
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64120
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283474
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938981
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641633
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66001
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77805
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77685
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%643062
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77617
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77858
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64267
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283416
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308196
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51985
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308592
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308952
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642010
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64511
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77658
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312048
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281719
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283820
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64508
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52165
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78050
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936623
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%800440
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%645563
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21692
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176438
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1170224
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56904
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%376018
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176637
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56285
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24738
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1170620
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333739
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3270392
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%812490
9Death CowRena +31160%930960
9Death CowImp1000%3443457
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187303
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186814
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136387
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4064337
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494845
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41760
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6001
9Death CowScale Pants20%26096
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30498
9Death CowWind Helm20%30528
9Death CowBone Armor10%27241
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30270
9Death CowTomahawk10%24361
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62308
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62483
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26762
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62311
9Death CowFalcon10%26941
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42251
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431423
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1026689
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936623
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641633
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1026202
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%643062
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642348
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1026875
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1028840
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308196
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310255
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642010
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1024822
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%938981
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308952
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1032147
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308592
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312048
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308309
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%912030
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937378
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308804
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%800440
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%645563
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2316966
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1170620
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376018
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1170224
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176637
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176438
9Death GorgImp1510%3443457
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187303
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1113209
9Death GorgRena +31110%930960
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333739
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1052911
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%812490
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1056987
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3270392
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4064337
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186814
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136387
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82175
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494845
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431423
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312048
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1026202
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642348
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308196
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936623
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%642010
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308592
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641633
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308804
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310255
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1026689
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937378
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283820
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%643062
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283474
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308952
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1026875
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283416
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1024822
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1032147
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308309
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938981
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1028840
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281719
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%800440
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%645563
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2316966
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1170224
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176438
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176637
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1170620
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376018
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3270392
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4064337
9Death KnigImp770%3443457
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%812490
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333739
9Death KnigRena +3580%930960
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1052911
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187303
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186814
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1056987
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136387
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82175
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42637
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195111
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42218
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30150
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183150
9Death KnigBlade10%208929
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42009
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181478
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195253
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431423
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1024822
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1026202
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1026875
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1026689
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1028840
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312048
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64267
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936623
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937378
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64120
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310255
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308592
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283820
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308952
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641633
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642348
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283474
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283416
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64508
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308309
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281719
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308804
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%938981
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308196
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64511
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642010
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643062
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%800440
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%645563
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2316966
9DevilDevils Eye950%1170224
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176438
9DevilDevils Key780%1170620
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176637
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376018
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187303
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3270392
9DevilJewel of Life580%333739
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4064337
9DevilImp500%3443457
9DevilRena +3480%930960
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1056987
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1052911
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%812490
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186814
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136387
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494845
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82175
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1060203
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%797954
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1075605
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1030030
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1074865
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1028869
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%792926
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%797660
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%790894
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%912030
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1024749
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1075836
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%791873
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%798146
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%791838
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%874589
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%800440
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%645563
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2316966
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109111
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1170224
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109321
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1170620
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376018
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4064337
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3270392
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%747959
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%739622
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1113209
9Elite OgreImp1081%3443457
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%755594
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333739
9Elite OgreRena +3870%930960
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%812490
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99633
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186814
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187303
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136387
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82175
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77685
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191262
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191426
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180467
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192000
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173603
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174060
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77617
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181459
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173495
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193183
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181087
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78050
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77805
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192521
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494845
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77658
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52214
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52318
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175240
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66001
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193640
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77858
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174615
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191859
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193094
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181577
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309930
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%800440
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26615
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182329
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30669
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62483
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42637
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62308
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192945
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27140
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29670
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26297
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42251
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195253
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30476
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41760
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26096
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26439
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26628
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193183
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42539
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62311
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181478
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23452
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62350
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26588
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27241
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42218
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42009
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30452
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30701
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208929
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193640
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195111
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192000
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26920
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195201
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183150
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26762
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62511
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193094
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62431
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26941
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208407
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42108
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30150
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30270
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23430
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%645563
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30528
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30498
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17206
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1170620
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1170224
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376018
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54337
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54683
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333739
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3270392
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%930960
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%812490
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186814
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19764
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136387
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25321
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494845
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27836
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4064337
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8291
9Hell HoundImp50%3443457
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10565
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10758
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11050
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11114
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052911
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11808
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18664
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11280
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19369
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10980
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11099
9Hell HoundMace10%9779
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12867
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10821
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11135
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11654
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11233
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12872
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10484
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13006
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11957
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11418
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309930
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30150
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42218
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191859
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191790
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42637
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62511
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42251
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192521
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182329
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195253
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42539
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62311
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192945
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183150
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208407
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62350
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62483
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181478
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193094
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191262
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62431
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42108
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193640
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193183
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195111
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195201
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41760
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191426
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42009
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208929
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62308
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192000
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%800440
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%645563
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30669
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83853
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30476
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29670
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30528
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30452
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30270
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30701
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30498
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54683
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1170620
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54337
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26096
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1170224
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376018
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27241
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26941
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27140
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26297
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26439
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26920
9Hell SpideRena +31740%930960
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%812490
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333739
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186814
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3270392
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24738
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136387
9Hell SpideImp860%3443457
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494845
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4064337
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27836
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8291
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19764
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11902
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13006
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11808
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12872
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10479
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19369
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11099
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11447
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11233
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11101
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11858
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11148
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11135
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11212
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10756
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10565
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6021
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10821
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6001
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8393
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9809
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431423
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77658
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283416
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64267
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67819
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77858
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281719
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52318
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180795
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174615
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66001
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180470
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77617
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180467
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174991
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175240
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180504
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52214
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181577
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77685
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283474
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181459
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64508
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%800440
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175364
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173495
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%645563
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181087
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78050
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174060
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52165
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51985
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64120
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1371552
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283820
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2065361
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643062
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8320
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173603
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64511
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1032147
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77805
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308952
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1234523
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%983044
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1397879
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%912030
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1030030
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1372641
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937378
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2067153
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187303
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1026875
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1170620
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936623
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1170224
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1026202
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308309
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308196
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642010
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308592
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%797660
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%797954
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193183
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938981
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2316966
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56285
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191262
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2062731
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859393
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192521
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192000
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1060203
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308804
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1024749
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%791838
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1024822
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192945
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1026689
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191859
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376018
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4064337
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186814
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183150
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21692
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642348
9Illusion oRena +360%930960
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641633
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1173888
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1028840
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494845
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1028869
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393226
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191790
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%743225
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407327
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1895820
9Illusion oImp50%3443457
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%791873
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168882
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1331290
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%792926
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56904
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191426
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193094
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%797240
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%798146
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193640
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%812490
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333739
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%790894
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%787909
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%674772
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24738
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2400379
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82175
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%786799
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1029342
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027568
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1173046
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312048
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1029888
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1057055
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176438
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392538
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283588
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1113209
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3270392
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1333199
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1008408
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111877
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1028625
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208407
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19764
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094474
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2066339
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99633
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497749
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1009495
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675260
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800373
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%755594
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174808
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176637
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1011158
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217002
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022805
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1331290
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1333199
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168882
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859393
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%798146
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%791873
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%790894
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1028869
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%797660
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407327
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%797954
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1060203
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%791838
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%983044
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1030030
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%792926
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%800440
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%645563
9Iron WheelImp1280%3443457
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2316966
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4064337
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376018
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111877
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3270392
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1283588
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1170224
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1170620
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111626
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333739
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%812490
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800373
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%739622
9Iron WheelRena +3300%930960
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%755594
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136387
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186814
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%747959
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87401
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71559
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99633
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494845
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174060
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283416
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77617
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64120
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174991
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308592
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52214
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310255
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281719
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52318
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173603
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173495
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64508
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77658
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642348
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175240
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%798146
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1028840
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%797660
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%912030
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1026202
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1075836
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1032147
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1026875
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1075605
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1024749
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1074865
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1026689
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%797954
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%874589
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1024822
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%800440
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%645563
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2316966
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109321
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1170224
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109111
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376018
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1170620
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82175
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3270392
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4064337
9Ogre archeImp1241%3443457
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1052911
9Ogre archeRena +31041%930960
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333739
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%812490
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%755594
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1113209
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1056987
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186814
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187303
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136387
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494845
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174615
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191262
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195253
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180470
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183150
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181478
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180504
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195201
9Ogre archeBlade10%208929
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180795
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181577
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175364
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174991
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174060
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208407
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173495
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175240
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193640
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180467
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191426
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195111
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192945
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309930
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77858
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173603
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181577
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191790
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192945
9Poison BulBlade7881%208929
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180467
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180470
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174991
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175240
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181087
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192521
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174615
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195253
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77805
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173495
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78050
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181459
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195201
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192000
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77617
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174060
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191262
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180504
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193094
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195111
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191859
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208407
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193640
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77685
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77658
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193183
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175364
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191426
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180795
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%800440
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%645563
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83853
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1170224
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376018
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56285
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56904
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1170620
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333739
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%812490
9Poison BulRena +31250%930960
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3270392
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24738
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19764
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186814
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4064337
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187303
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494845
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27836
9Poison BulImp690%3443457
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136387
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23452
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24184
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11099
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11101
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24683
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11164
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10980
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11029
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11139
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24562
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26588
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11233
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11418
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431423
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181577
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175240
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%66001
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64267
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52318
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64511
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51985
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181459
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%174060
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180470
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191859
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52165
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78050
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77658
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64508
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180504
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67819
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77685
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173603
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77858
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52214
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191790
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%191262
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174991
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77805
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64120
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%181087
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180795
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192521
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175364
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77617
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174615
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173495
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180467
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191426
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%800440
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%645563
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21692
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1170224
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376018
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1170620
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56904
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56285
9Poison ShaRena +3810%930960
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187303
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3270392
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24738
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%812490
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4064337
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333739
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186814
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19764
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136387
9Poison ShaImp310%3443457
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10821
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26628
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494845
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11099
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11114
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11447
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24288
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1060203
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428412
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168882
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1331290
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1028869
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1030030
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%792926
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%790894
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859393
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417250
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417711
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1333199
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419528
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%791838
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%791873
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407327
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%983044
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%800440
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%645563
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2316966
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1170224
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111626
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1024749
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1170620
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%798146
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4064337
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111877
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%797954
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%797660
9Queen RainImp490%3443457
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%747959
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3270392
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800373
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022805
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1283588
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%739622
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333739
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186814
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%812490
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027568
9Queen RainRena +3330%930960
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023545
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136387
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71559
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87401
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99633
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%755594
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51985
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494845
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64508
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308309
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64267
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281719
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64120
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52318
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283820
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66001
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77685
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642348
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77858
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1170620
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1028840
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10821
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182329
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10756
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431423
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51985
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181087
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180504
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77805
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173603
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283474
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77858
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175364
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66001
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310255
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64267
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52214
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77658
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180467
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52318
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174615
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78050
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312048
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175240
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77685
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%174991
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180795
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77617
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67819
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64120
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281719
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64508
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181577
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283820
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174060
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180470
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181459
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64511
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173495
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52165
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283416
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%800440
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%645563
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21692
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1170224
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56285
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56904
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1170620
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376018
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191859
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191790
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187303
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191426
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3270392
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191262
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192521
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193094
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333739
9Schriker2Imp420%3443457
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186814
9Schriker2Rena +3390%930960
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24738
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%812490
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494845
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136387
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4064337
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19764
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24361
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24562
9Schriker2Gladius10%26762
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11099
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11164
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431423
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67819
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77858
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180470
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66001
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192521
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192945
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180504
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193640
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175364
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77805
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191426
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180467
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174615
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191262
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175240
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77617
9ShadowBlade7140%208929
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191790
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173603
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174991
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174060
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181087
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181577
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181459
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192000
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195253
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191859
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180795
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208407
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78050
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193183
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193094
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77685
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173495
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77658
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%800440
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%645563
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83853
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56904
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1170620
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376018
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1170224
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56285
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333739
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%812490
9ShadowRena +31140%930960
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3270392
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19764
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186814
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187303
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494845
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136387
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4064337
9ShadowImp540%3443457
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27836
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24738
9ShadowKris30%10522
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24562
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11148
9ShadowElven Shield10%23452
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11957
9ShadowPad Armor10%11114
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
9ShadowVine Pants10%11135
9ShadowPad Helm10%10565
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9779
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11418
9ShadowBone Pants10%26588
9ShadowGladius10%26762
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11280
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11139
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24384
9ShadowBuckler10%10756
9ShadowTomahawk10%24361
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11212
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24288
9ShadowHand Axe10%11808
9ShadowBone Helm10%24184
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309930
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30150
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62350
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26297
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62431
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183150
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42637
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26941
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62308
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42539
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62483
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30701
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42218
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42251
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62311
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30498
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29670
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62511
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26096
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%800440
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30476
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42108
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30669
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41760
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30452
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181478
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26439
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30528
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182329
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30270
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%645563
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17206
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26920
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24562
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24384
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27241
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26628
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24361
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27140
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26615
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24683
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23430
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26588
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24288
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24184
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23452
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24701
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26762
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1170620
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1170224
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54683
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54337
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376018
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%812490
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333739
9Skeleton ARena +31650%930960
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27836
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186814
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3270392
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8291
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136387
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494845
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3443457
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4064337
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25321
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76353
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11135
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11858
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10552
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11808
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12872
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11957
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19369
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10629
9Skeleton ARapier20%10964
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10484
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11050
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18664
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13006
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11654
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11902
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10758
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10565
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11148
9Skeleton AKris10%10522
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1895820
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1029888
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1272251
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1011158
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1057055
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027568
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327986
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1029342
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1516235
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1012258
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1173046
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094474
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417250
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023545
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1173888
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310012
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419528
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392538
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1380348
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1378183
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428412
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417711
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1013025
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338390
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1013029
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497749
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1028625
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393226
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310804
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022805
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378995
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1174808
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2316966
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1170224
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%674772
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1170620
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675260
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%812490
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%930960
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3270392
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4064337
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3443457
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87401
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95642
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71559
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115333
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99633
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%645563
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%800440
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136387
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78879
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333739
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1056987
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494845
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936623
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186814
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1113209
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1060203
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1074865
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%755594
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%792926
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1075605
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1075836
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%791873
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%791838
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%790894
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%983044
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%747959
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%739622
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%798146
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1028869
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%797954
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1113209
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1024749
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%797660
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1030030
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%874589
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2316966
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1170224
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109111
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376018
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109321
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4064337
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1170620
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3443457
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3270392
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%812490
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%930960
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187303
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82175
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%645563
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%800440
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494845
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333739
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136387
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186814
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173603
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77617
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175364
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174991
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191426
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78050
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77658
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52318
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181459
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175240
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64508
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191262
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180467
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51985
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180470
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77858
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52165
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67819
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192521
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180504
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77685
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180795
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66001
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64267
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173495
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64120
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181577
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52214
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174615
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174060
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64511
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181087
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191859
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77805
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191790
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19764
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24738
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1419528
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1333199
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859393
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1310012
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417250
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027568
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1380348
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1283588
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378995
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168882
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800373
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417711
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310804
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1378183
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428412
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022805
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%983044
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338390
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327986
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1272251
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1331290
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023545
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760452
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2316966
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%674772
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675260
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1170224
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1170620
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3270392
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3443457
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99633
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%930960
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%812490
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87401
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4064337
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71559
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115333
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%645563
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%800440
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333739
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136387
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494845
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186814
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312048
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1026202
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1052911
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936623
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938981
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281719
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308804
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1026689
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308952
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310255
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308592
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937378
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1026875
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642010
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643062
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283474
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308196
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64508
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642348
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1024822
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641633
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308309
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64511
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64267
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64120
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283416
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1056987
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283820
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1028840
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1397879
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1234523
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1372641
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2065361
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2066339
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2067153
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1371552
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2062731
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2064939
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1895820
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2400379
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1012258
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%787909
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%797240
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094474
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1029342
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%743006
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1174808
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1008408
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1009495
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1029888
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%786799
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%743225
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1011158
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1013029
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1173888
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1057055
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1013025
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1028625
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1173046
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2316966
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4064337
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3270392
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675260
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1170620
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1170224
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%674772
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1516235
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392538
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327986
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497749
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393226
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1310012
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310804
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3443457
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%930960
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%812490
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98883
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115333
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120974
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217002
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%800440
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%645563
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95642
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333739
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78879
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136387
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186814
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494845
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1024749
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%791873
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%798146
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1075605
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%797954
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1028869
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%983044
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%792926
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%747959
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%739622
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1074865
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1030030
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%755594
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%791838
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%797660
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%790894
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1075836
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1113209
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1060203
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1283588
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%747959
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%791838
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1030030
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1028869
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%739622
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%797660
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1333199
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%797954
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%983044
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%755594
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1060203
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%792926
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1024749
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859393
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%790894
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%800373
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%791873
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%798146
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1331290
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407327
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1170224
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1170620
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2316966
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111877
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376018
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111626
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3270392
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4064337
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%812490
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%930960
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187303
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71559
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99633
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82175
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3443457
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%800440
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%645563
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333739
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494845
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136387
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186814
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77805
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66001
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52318
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173603
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174615
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175364
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77617
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77658
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283474
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281719
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173495
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77685
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174060
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64120
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283416
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77858
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52214
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64508
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64511
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174991
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181087
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283820
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180795
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52165
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64267
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312048
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180467
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310255
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181459
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67819
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180470
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181577
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175240
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180504
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78050
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192521
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193094
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191262
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191859
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191426
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191790
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24738
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19764
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1895820
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1013029
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%797240
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%743225
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310804
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310012
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1029888
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1516235
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1011158
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094474
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393226
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497749
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1029342
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1013025
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327986
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1028625
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%743006
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392538
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%786799
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1009495
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1272251
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%787909
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1173046
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1174808
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1008408
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1173888
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1057055
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1012258
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2400379
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2316966
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3270392
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1170620
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%674772
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1170224
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675260
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%930960
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4064337
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3443457
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87401
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%812490
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95642
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98883
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115333
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%645563
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%800440
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333739
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494845
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78879
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136387
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120974
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186814
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1839369
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2066339
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1372641
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3217967
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1895820
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2067153
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1804614
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%743225
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%797240
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2062731
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2065361
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2535697
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1244481
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2064939
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1238410
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1234523
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4064337
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3443457
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1806895
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1050618
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%743006
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120974
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%786799
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1397879
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%787909
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428412
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027568
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1028869
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859393
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1030030
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417711
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022805
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%800373
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%792926
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168882
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%791838
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1060203
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%790894
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%791873
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1333199
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1283588
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417250
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023545
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419528
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%739622
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%983044
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1331290
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%747959
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407327
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2316966
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1170620
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111877
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111626
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1170224
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1024749
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%797660
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%797954
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%798146
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%755594
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3270392
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4064337
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3443457
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%812490
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%930960
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87401
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71559
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99633
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%645563
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%800440
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333739
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136387
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186814
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494845
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642348
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310255
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643062
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52318
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77617
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64120
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77658
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938981
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52214
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308592
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51985
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283474
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308804
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937378
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77858
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936623
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283416
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77685
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308952
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308309
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312048
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77805
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642010
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66001
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78050
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64511
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641633
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64267
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308196
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283820
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281719
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67819
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64508
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52165
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24738
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187303
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42539
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30701
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42108
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62483
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30452
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30476
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42637
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62350
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42218
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30270
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30669
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30528
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42009
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62308
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30498
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62431
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62311
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41760
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30150
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42251
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62511
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29670
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309930
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%195111
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182329
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208929
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208407
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%195253
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%183150
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%195201
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27140
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27241
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26439
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181478
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26920
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26941
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26096
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26297
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17206
11Chief SkelImp14410%3443457
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4064337
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%376018
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1170620
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3270392
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54337
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54683
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1170224
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8291
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494845
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27836
11Chief SkelRena +34730%930960
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%812490
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19764
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%800440
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%645563
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%333739
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136387
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186814
11Chief SkelApple170%76353
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11139
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13006
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10565
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12867
11Chief SkelMace130%9779
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10629
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10479
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11135
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11654
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18664
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19369
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11808
11Chief SkelBow110%11109
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11280
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10756
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10552
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12872
11Chief SkelKris100%10522
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11101
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11126
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11099
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10484
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11148
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11050
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11858
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11957
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10980
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11902
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10758
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11114
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11233
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10821
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42637
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62511
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42539
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42009
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%193183
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42251
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182329
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191859
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%195201
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193640
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191790
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62350
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191426
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42218
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%195111
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181478
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%193094
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62483
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42108
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192521
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41760
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192945
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%195253
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62308
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%191262
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208929
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%183150
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62431
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208407
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%192000
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62311
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309930
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83853
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54337
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1170620
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54683
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1170224
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8291
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%376018
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494845
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3270392
11Dark SkullRena +39340%930960
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%812490
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24738
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4064337
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27836
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19764
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%645563
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%800440
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%333739
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136387
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186814
11Dark SkullImp430%3443457
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11126
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10980
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11135
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11212
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11029
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10552
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10821
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11858
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11099
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11148
11Dark SkullKris120%10522
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12872
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10565
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052911
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11065
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18664
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10758
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10484
11Dark SkullRapier100%10964
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11654
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11164
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12867
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11418
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10479
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11957
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6021
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13006
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10756
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11808
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11050
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19369
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10629
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11261
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11233
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11101
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11114
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11139
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11280
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6001
11Dark SkullBow50%11109
11Dark SkullMace50%9779
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11447
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11902
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76353
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%193183
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208929
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%174060
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181459
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208407
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191859
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%181087
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193640
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%195253
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174615
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%195201
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%195111
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192521
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173603
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181577
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%183150
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180795
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191426
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191790
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180467
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180470
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%193094
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%192000
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192945
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173495
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182329
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180504
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%191262
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181478
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309930
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83853
11Giant OgreImp11520%3443457
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494845
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27836
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1170620
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376018
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1170224
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54683
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54337
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3270392
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4064337
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24738
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%812490
11Giant OgreRena +34570%930960
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19764
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%645563
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%800440
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333739
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136387
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186814
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24184
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11101
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6021
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18664
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10821
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24361
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11957
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11418
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11261
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10758
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11050
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10565
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12872
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11212
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11114
11Giant OgreRapier50%10964
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11654
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24562
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10980
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11065
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11164
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11139
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19369
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10629
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11148
11Giant OgreBow40%11109
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10756
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11135
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11902
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24683
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052911
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12867
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10552
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11808
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24701
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11858
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24288
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11126
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11029
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9779
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11280
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11233
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10484
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24384
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13006
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11447
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6001
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11099
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10479
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76353
11Giant OgreKris10%10522
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431423
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191426
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175364
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195253
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174991
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180467
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52214
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77685
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175240
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%193183
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64511
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77805
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52318
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181459
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181577
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67819
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77617
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173495
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192945
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174615
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180504
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64508
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191790
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180470
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77858
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66001
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64120
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51985
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191262
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181087
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78050
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%193094
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77658
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64267
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52165
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192521
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%183150
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180795
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174060
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193640
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191859
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%192000
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173603
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21692
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56904
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1170620
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56285
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376018
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19764
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1170224
11Magic SkelImp2000%3443457
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24738
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187303
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3270392
11Magic SkelRena +31190%930960
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%812490
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%800440
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494845
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4064337
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333739
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%645563
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136387
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186814
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26628
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26941
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10980
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11447
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11029
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11101
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052911
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6001
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24562
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23452
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30476
11Magic SkelSpear20%26439
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24683
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11418
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26588
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24288
11Magic SkelGladius10%26762
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24701
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30452
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11148
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11233
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30498
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6021
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26297
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11261
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67819
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191426
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%175240
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174991
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77858
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%191262
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174060
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%66001
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175364
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180467
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174615
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77805
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180470
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%192000
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77658
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77685
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192521
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%181087
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78050
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%195253
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%193183
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180795
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208407
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173603
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181459
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180504
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192945
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193640
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191790
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208929
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173495
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77617
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181577
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191859
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%193094
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431423
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83853
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376018
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1170224
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494845
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1170620
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56904
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56285
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3270392
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19764
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4064337
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%812490
11Red SkeletRena +33240%930960
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27836
11Red SkeletImp2650%3443457
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187303
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24738
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%645563
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%800440
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333739
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136387
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186814
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27241
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11447
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11233
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11099
11Red SkeletBow40%11109
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11902
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11114
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10565
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11135
11Red SkeletMace40%9779
11Red SkeletKris40%10522
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10756
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10758
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11418
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11212
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11261
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11148
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11126
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26615
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10980
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10629
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11808
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10484
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24562
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11065
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6021
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11957
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23430
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26588
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26920
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10964
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23452
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24683
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11101
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11139
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6001
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24288
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26762
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11280
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24701
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10821
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11858
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11654
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11050
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11164
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25321
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67819
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181577
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78050
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173603
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174991
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77685
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77658
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51985
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77858
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181459
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180795
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66001
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181087
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77805
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52165
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180467
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175240
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180504
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174060
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180470
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52214
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174615
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52318
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77617
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173495
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175364
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431423
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191426
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192521
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191859
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191790
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193094
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191262
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193640
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283820
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310255
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193183
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192945
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312048
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283416
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64120
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192000
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64267
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64508
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283474
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281719
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64511
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56285
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1170620
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1170224
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376018
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56904
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83853
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21692
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187303
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3270392
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24738
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%812490
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19764
12Chief SkelRena +32780%930960
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4064337
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494845
12Chief SkelImp2570%3443457
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%800440
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%645563
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333739
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136387
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186814
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24701
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11447
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24384
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26941
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24184
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11029
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24562
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24361
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11101
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30498
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27241
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23430
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052911
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27140
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26588
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26439
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26762
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10980
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30476
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11148
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11212
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26615
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29670
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30270
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26096
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24288
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11065
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11099
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23452
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11126
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6021
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11114
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10758
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6001
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30528
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11050
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26297
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26920
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24683
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26628
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30669
12Chief SkelKris10%10522
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10484
12Chief SkelMace10%9779
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10821
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11280
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10756
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10964
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11135
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11139
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30452
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643062
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642010
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64508
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308196
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52165
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283416
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310255
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77617
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312048
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52318
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308309
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283474
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308804
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175240
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642348
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78050
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64511
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308592
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51985
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77685
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64267
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77805
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64120
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66001
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283820
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308952
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175364
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281719
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52214
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77858
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641633
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174991
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67819
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77658
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431423
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24738
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21692
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376018
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1170224
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56285
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56904
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1170620
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4064337
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3270392
12Dark SkullImp9240%3443457
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%812490
12Dark SkullRena +37450%930960
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494845
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187303
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%800440
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%645563
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333739
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136387
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186814
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1056987
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1052911
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1026202
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1028840
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1024822
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1026875
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1026689
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64267
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643062
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310255
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642010
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938981
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308309
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64120
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308592
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308804
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642348
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64508
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641633
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936623
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283820
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312048
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283474
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308196
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937378
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64511
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283416
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281719
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308952
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431423
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2316966
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3270392
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176438
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1170224
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176637
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187303
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376018
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1170620
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4064337
12Giant OgreImp5960%3443457
12Giant OgreRena +34060%930960
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%812490
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%800440
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%645563
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333739
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82175
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494845
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136387
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186814
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1024749
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1026875
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1056987
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1113209
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1075605
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1032147
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1074865
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1028840
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%912030
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1026689
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1024822
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1075836
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1026202
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1052911
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643062
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641633
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938981
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937378
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642010
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642348
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936623
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%874589
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82175
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3270392
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2316966
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376018
12Magic SkelImp1830%3443457
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109111
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109321
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1170224
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1170620
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4064337
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%812490
12Magic SkelRena +3720%930960
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187303
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494845
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%645563
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%800440
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333739
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136387
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186814
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180467
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183150
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181459
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193640
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180504
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174615
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191426
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181087
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208407
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192000
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192521
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191859
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193183
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24738
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193094
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192945
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180795
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181478
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195201
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195253
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1113209
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312048
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1026875
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642010
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1032147
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308952
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641633
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310255
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1026689
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936623
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308196
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937378
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1028840
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938981
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%912030
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1056987
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643062
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642348
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1026202
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308309
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308804
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308592
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1024822
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1052911
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431423
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2316966
12Red SkeletImp5720%3443457
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176438
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176637
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1170224
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1170620
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376018
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3270392
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4064337
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187303
12Red SkeletRena +32520%930960
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%812490
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82175
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%800440
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%645563
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494845
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333739
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136387
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186814
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%312048
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64120
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308952
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308804
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283474
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641633
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642348
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308196
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64511
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64508
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%643062
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283820
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281719
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308592
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%642010
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283416
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310255
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308309
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64267
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431423
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1052911
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1056987
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1026202
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938981
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1024822
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1026875
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1026689
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77805
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%937378
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1028840
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936623
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77858
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52165
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175364
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%175240
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174991
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67819
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52214
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77685
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%66001
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77658
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78050
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51985
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52318
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77617
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%376018
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1170224
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1170620
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24738
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21692
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2316966
13Chief SkelImp2390%3443457
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3270392
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187303
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4064337
13Chief SkelRena +31740%930960
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%812490
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56904
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56285
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176438
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176637
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494845
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%645563
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333739
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%800440
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82175
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186814
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136387
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62311
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26628
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25321
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181478
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42108
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62511
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62431
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27241
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42251
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30669
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30270
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42637
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195111
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26096
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62308
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26615
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24184
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208929
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23452
13Chief SkelSpear10%26439
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30452
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42539
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27140
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24361
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42009
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24701
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1113209
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1026875
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1052911
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1056987
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1026202
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%642010
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1024822
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1075836
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1028840
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%912030
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1075605
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1032147
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1074865
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642348
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%643062
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641633
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938981
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936623
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%937378
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1026689
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%874589
13Dark SkullImp9770%3443457
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2316966
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4064337
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3270392
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176637
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%376018
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176438
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187303
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1170620
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1170224
13Dark SkullRena +32720%930960
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%812490
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82175
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%800440
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%645563
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333739
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136387
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494845
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186814
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62311
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42009
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193640
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195201
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191859
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42251
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62431
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192000
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42637
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183150
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62350
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193183
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191262
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195253
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193094
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191426
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192521
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195111
13Dark SkullBlade30%208929
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208407
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62511
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62308
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182329
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192945
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181478
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42218
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41760
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191790
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27836
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62483
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42108
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%798146
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%912030
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1024749
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1026202
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1032147
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%797954
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1113209
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1056987
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1074865
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1028840
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1024822
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1075836
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%797660
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%755594
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1075605
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1052911
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1026689
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1026875
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%874589
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82175
13Giant OgreImp3850%3443457
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2316966
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1170224
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4064337
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1170620
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109111
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%376018
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109321
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3270392
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%812490
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494845
13Giant OgreRena +31230%930960
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187303
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%800440
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%645563
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333739
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136387
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186814
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180470
13Giant OgreBlade40%208929
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175240
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180504
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181577
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192521
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193640
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180467
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174615
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195111
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208407
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%193094
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174991
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183150
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181459
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182329
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191426
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173495
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191262
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193183
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192945
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175364
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174060
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195201
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1283588
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%791873
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859393
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1060203
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%797660
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1024749
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%755594
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%739622
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%791838
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1028869
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%798146
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%792926
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%747959
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1331290
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1333199
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%797954
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800373
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%983044
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1030030
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%790894
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407327
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1075836
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1074865
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1075605
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3270392
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2316966
13Magic SkelImp900%3443457
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4064337
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376018
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111626
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111877
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1170620
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1170224
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%812490
13Magic SkelRena +3390%930960
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99633
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71559
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%645563
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%800440
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333739
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136387
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494845
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175364
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77858
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175240
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312048
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52214
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64508
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66001
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78050
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308309
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186814
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173603
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308804
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310255
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308592
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308952
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%798146
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%747959
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1060203
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%790894
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%797660
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%755594
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%791838
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1074865
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1024749
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1075605
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1028869
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1075836
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%791873
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1030030
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%739622
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%792926
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%912030
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1113209
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%797954
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%874589
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4064337
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2316966
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3270392
13Red SkeletImp2210%3443457
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1170224
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376018
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109321
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1170620
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109111
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99633
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%812490
13Red SkeletRena +3750%930960
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187303
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333739
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82175
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%800440
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%645563
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186814
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136387
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494845
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180470
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51985
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66001
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174991
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191790
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181577
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191426
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174615
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192000
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181087
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181459
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173495
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175364
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180795
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173603
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78050
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77858
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180504
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52165
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191859
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77658
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52318
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193640
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175240
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1113209
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1052911
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%912030
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1032147
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1028840
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1026875
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1026689
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1024822
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1056987
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1026202
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938981
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641633
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937378
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643062
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642348
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936623
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642010
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1074865
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1075605
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1075836
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1024749
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308309
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308952
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308804
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312048
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308592
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310255
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308196
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431423
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%874589
14Chief SkelImp4010%3443457
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2316966
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3270392
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1170224
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1170620
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376018
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82175
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4064337
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187303
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176438
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176637
14Chief SkelRena +31290%930960
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%812490
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109321
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109111
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%800440
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%645563
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494845
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333739
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136387
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186814
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180795
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192945
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180467
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181478
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180470
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191859
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173603
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195201
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191790
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195253
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192000
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191426
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181459
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195111
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193640
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191262
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208407
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174615
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193094
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174060
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181577
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173495
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180504
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192521
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183150
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1060203
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%790894
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1074865
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1030030
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%792926
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%798146
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%747959
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%983044
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1024749
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1075836
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%797660
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1075605
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%797954
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%755594
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%791838
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%791873
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%739622
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1028869
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1113209
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%874589
14Dark SkullImp10490%3443457
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2316966
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3270392
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4064337
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376018
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1170620
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109111
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109321
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1170224
14Dark SkullRena +33440%930960
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%812490
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82175
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187303
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99633
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%645563
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%800440
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333739
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136387
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494845
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186814
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173495
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52165
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180470
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52318
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191859
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175364
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64120
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181577
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174991
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180795
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77805
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77617
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180504
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173603
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191790
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64508
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66001
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180467
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78050
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77685
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181459
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192521
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174615
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174060
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64511
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51985
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77858
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64267
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77658
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191426
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181087
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175240
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191262
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52214
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24738
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1283588
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%791838
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1060203
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%739622
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%790894
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1331290
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1030030
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1333199
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%792926
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859393
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%747959
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800373
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%791873
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1024749
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%798146
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1028869
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%797954
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%797660
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%755594
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%983044
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407327
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1075836
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1074865
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1075605
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2316966
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4064337
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3270392
14Giant OgreImp3660%3443457
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111877
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1170620
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111626
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376018
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1170224
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71559
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99633
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%812490
14Giant OgreRena +31510%930960
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%800440
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%645563
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333739
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136387
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186814
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308196
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308952
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52318
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174991
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77685
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66001
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64508
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494845
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173603
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281719
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77617
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77858
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308804
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308592
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174615
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64120
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78050
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173495
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52214
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52165
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175364
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283820
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308309
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174060
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77658
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175240
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283474
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51985
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77805
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64267
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310255
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64511
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312048
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283416
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419528
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1331290
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378995
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800373
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1380348
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027568
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1030030
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1028869
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428412
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417711
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859393
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1378183
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023545
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1060203
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417250
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1283588
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022805
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%983044
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1333199
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338390
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168882
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760452
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%791873
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%791838
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%747959
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%797954
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%792926
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%739622
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%797660
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%798146
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%790894
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%755594
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2316966
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3270392
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111877
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1170224
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111626
14Magic SkelImp640%3443457
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1170620
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4064337
14Magic SkelRena +3360%930960
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115333
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87401
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%812490
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99633
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%645563
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%800440
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71559
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333739
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136387
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494845
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186814
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027568
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1060203
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428412
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%791838
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%791873
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800373
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1331290
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023545
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1028869
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022805
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417250
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%790894
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1283588
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419528
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1030030
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417711
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%792926
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859393
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168882
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%983044
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%739622
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1333199
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%747959
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407327
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1024749
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%797954
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%798146
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%797660
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%755594
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2316966
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4064337
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111626
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111877
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1170620
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3270392
14Red SkeletImp1880%3443457
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1170224
14Red SkeletRena +31070%930960
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%812490
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71559
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87401
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99633
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%645563
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%800440
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333739
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136387
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186814
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77805
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494845
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52318
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643062
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66001
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642348
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310255
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308196
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78050
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77658
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64508
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308592
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937378
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308952
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641633
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51985
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308804
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64267
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64120
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283474
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64511
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283820
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936623
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281719
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77858
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938981
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283416
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%797660
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1113209
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1075605
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1075836
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1024749
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1074865
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%755594
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%798146
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%797954
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1060203
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1026202
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1056987
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1026689
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1026875
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1024822
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1028840
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1032147
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1052911
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%912030
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%790894
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%747959
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1030030
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1028869
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%792926
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%791838
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%739622
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%983044
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%874589
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%791873
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3270392
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2316966
15Chief SkelImp3840%3443457
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4064337
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82175
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109321
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%376018
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%109111
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1170620
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1170224
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%812490
15Chief SkelRena +31300%930960
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187303
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%800440
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%645563
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99633
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494845
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333739
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136387
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186814
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191790
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180795
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173495
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180470
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191426
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182329
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175240
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181577
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192945
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181478
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174615
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180467
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%193183
15Chief SkelBlade30%208929
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64267
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191859
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174060
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78050
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64120
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191262
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51985
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64508
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173603
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181087
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183150
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174991
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52165
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195111
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181459
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52214
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77685
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192521
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24738
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180504
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64511
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77805
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193094
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52318
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193640
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66001
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77658
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77617
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1283588
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1331290
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168882
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1333199
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%983044
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1060203
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%747959
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1028869
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%797660
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%755594
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%790894
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%791838
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1030030
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%859393
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%798146
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%797954
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%800373
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%739622
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%791873
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%792926
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%407327
15Dark SkullImp19510%3443457
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4064337
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3270392
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2316966
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1170620
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1170224
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111877
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376018
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111626
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%812490
15Dark SkullRena +33750%930960
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71559
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99633
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87401
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%800440
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333739
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%645563
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136387
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494845
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186814
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174991
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78050
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308592
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174615
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308952
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64267
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312048
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310255
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283474
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77858
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308804
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51985
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308309
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77658
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52165
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283416
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77805
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52214
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281719
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52318
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175240
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64508
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64120
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173495
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175364
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642348
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308196
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283820
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64511
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77685
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174060
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67819
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77617
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173603
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66001
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24738
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%983044
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022805
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1331290
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1417250
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168882
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1030030
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417711
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027568
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023545
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1028869
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%859393
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1380348
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419528
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378995
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428412
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%800373
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1060203
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1333199
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1378183
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338390
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1272251
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1283588
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760452
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2316966
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4064337
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3270392
15Giant OgreImp4330%3443457
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111877
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1170620
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111626
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%674772
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1170224
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675260
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115333
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%812490
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71559
15Giant OgreRena +31760%930960
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87401
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99633
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%645563
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%800440
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333739
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494845
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136387
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186814
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64120
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1056987
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281719
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308804
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1028840
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312048
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283416
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1026875
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308196
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1026202
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1024822
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1026689
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641633
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310255
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283820
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937378
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%643062
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642010
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308592
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052911
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642348
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936623
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308309
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308952
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64267
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938981
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64511
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64508
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283474
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1516235
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497749
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094474
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1174808
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1173046
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1173888
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419528
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392538
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393226
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338390
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023545
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1380348
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022805
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417711
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417250
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310804
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1272251
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027568
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310012
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1378183
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1327986
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378995
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428412
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168882
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760452
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4064337
15Magic SkelImp1280%3443457
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2316966
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3270392
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1283588
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1333199
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800373
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%674772
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675260
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1170224
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1170620
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1331290
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859393
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%812490
15Magic SkelRena +3510%930960
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99633
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95642
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71559
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87401
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%645563
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%800440
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115333
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333739
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494845
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136387
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78879
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052911
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937378
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1113209
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308309
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1028840
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308804
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186814
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1032147
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283416
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938981
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1026875
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936623
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1024822
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1056987
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64508
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308952
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1333199
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378995
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1378183
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338390
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1283588
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027568
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023545
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310804
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1310012
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168882
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392538
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327986
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419528
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1331290
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022805
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428412
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1272251
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1380348
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1417250
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%859393
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417711
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%800373
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1393226
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760452
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1060203
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%983044
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1030030
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1028869
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2316966
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3270392
15Red SkeletImp2700%3443457
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1170224
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%675260
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%674772
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1170620
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4064337
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99633
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87401
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%812490
15Red SkeletRena +31120%930960
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115333
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71559
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%645563
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333739
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%800440
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136387
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494845
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186814
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308309
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937378
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308196
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1028840
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1056987
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308592
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938981
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310255
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936623
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283416
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642348
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312048
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281719
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283474
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1026202
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641633
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1032147
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1026689
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1026875
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308804
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308952
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1024822
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283820
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642010
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643062
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108530%1060203
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%797954
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104780%739622
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104160%798146
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104090%791838
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103700%983044
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103690%791873
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103540%790894
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103380%792926
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103220%797660
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102770%1028869
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102580%747959
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102570%1030030
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101640%755594
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101530%800373
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101370%859393
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80640%1024749
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58750%1075836
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57760%1074865
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57330%1075605
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027568
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46760%1022805
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46310%1168882
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1283588
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45530%1333199
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45390%1023545
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44300%1331290
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328910%874589
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407327
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2316966
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3270392
16Chief SkelImp12890%3443457
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111626
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111877
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1170224
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1170620
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4064337
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109111
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109321
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99633
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%812490
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376018
16Chief SkelRena +35360%930960
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87401
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82175
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%645563
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187303
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%800440
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494845
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333739
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71559
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136387
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186814
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52165
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51985
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64267
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64120
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174991
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175364
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643062
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77805
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66001
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308952
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175240
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308196
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77685
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77658
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52214
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77617
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195253
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174615
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308804
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174060
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78050
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77858
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191262
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183150
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64508
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52318
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193183
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64511
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180504
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181459
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173603
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191426
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283416
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191790
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173495
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192000
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193640
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642348
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180467
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180470
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641633
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312048
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283474
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642010
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308592
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181087
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24738
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281719
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283820
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180795
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192945
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192521
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181577
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193094
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308309
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191859
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304830%1419528
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304560%1027568
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327986
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1272251
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303600%1310804
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303360%1338390
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417711
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%800373
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1023545
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302420%1310012
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301950%1378183
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301860%859393
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301690%983044
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1333199
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301070%1378995
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1168882
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300640%1022805
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300550%1380348
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1331290
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1417250
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299830%1428412
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299700%1283588
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760452
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2316966
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3270392
16Dark SkullImp33520%3443457
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%674772
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675260
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1170224
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1170620
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99633
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4064337
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87401
16Dark SkullRena +316360%930960
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%812490
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71559
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115333
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%645563
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%800440
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333739
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136387
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186814
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%494845
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64267
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936623
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283474
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283416
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642010
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312048
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1052911
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310255
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643062
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308804
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64508
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1056987
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642348
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641633
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1026875
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281719
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308196
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1026689
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1024822
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308952
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1026202
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64120
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283820
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64511
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308309
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937378
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938981
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308592
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1028840
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82175
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202331%1516235
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1173046
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1174808
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094474
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198691%1497749
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1173888
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338390
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417711
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1417250
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327986
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109360%1428412
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109320%1310804
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1419528
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1380348
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027568
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1378183
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1393226
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108140%1272251
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378995
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023545
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107050%1022805
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106490%1310012
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168882
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1392538
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760452
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4064337
16Giant OgreImp24960%3443457
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2316966
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3270392
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1283588
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859393
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1331290
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800373
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1333199
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1170620
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%675260
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1170224
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%674772
16Giant OgreRena +39580%930960
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%812490
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71559
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99633
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95642
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87401
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115333
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%800440
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%645563
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333739
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136387
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494845
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78879
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186814
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1113209
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1026689
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1028840
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938981
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936623
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308592
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1032147
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1026875
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308804
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%912030
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642010
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937378
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308309
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1056987
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1024822
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1052911
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308196
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1026202
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641633
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642348
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308952
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643062
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283820
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283474
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281719
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283416
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66001
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310255
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64508
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312048
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82175
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1397879
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497749
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%743006
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1094474
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1173046
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1012258
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24520%1029342
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%743225
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1013025
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1372641
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1371552
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24370%1013029
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1057055
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%786799
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1011158
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1174808
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1029888
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%787909
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1516235
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1009495
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%797240
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1234523
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1008408
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1028625
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1173888
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1895820
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310012
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327986
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2400379
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310804
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1392538
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1272251
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393226
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2316966
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3270392
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1170224
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675260
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%674772
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1170620
16Magic SkelRena +32090%930960
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%812490
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115333
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4064337
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95642
16Magic SkelImp1160%3443457
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120974
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%800440
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98883
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%645563
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333739
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494845
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136387
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78879
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186814
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1028869
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1030030
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%797954
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%747959
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%791873
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1074865
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1113209
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1024749
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%912030
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%791838
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1075605
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%797660
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%798146
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%792926
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%739622
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%790894
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1060203
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1075836
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%755594
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99633
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77360%1057055
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75710%1012258
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1392538
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1029342
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1008408
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%797240
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1013029
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378995
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327986
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74460%1310804
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74310%1011158
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1174808
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74020%1013025
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393226
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1094474
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73780%1516235
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1028625
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1310012
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1029888
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73610%1380348
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1497749
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1338390
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1272251
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1173046
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72530%1378183
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1009495
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1173888
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651200%1895820
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2316966
16Red SkeletImp13790%3443457
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%674772
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1170620
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675260
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1170224
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4064337
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3270392
16Red SkeletRena +36200%930960
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%812490
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98883
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71559
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95642
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%645563
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115333
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%800440
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333739
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136387
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87401
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78879
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494845
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186814
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1026689
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1074865
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%912030
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1024749
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1075605
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1056987
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1032147
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641633
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1075836
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642010
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1028840
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1026202
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1024822
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642348
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643062
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1026875
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052911
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936623
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937378
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1113209
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938981
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82175
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682003%1419528
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681853%1027568
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm681213%1272251
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681013%1022805
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680073%1168882
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679893%1417250
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679773%800373
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678613%1428412
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots678483%1333199
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor677803%1331290
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm677533%1023545
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677463%1417711
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow677443%1283588
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677093%1338390
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676583%1380348
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves676133%1378995
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676053%859393
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants674553%1378183
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447402%1060203
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446712%1028869
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444902%983044
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444242%1030030
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390672%760452
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315271%1393226
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312891%1327986
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312311%1392538
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312101%1310012
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310971%1310804
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115300%2316966
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95580%3270392
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4064337
17Chief SkelImp82090%3443457
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776280%675260
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775010%674772
17Chief SkelDevils Key74920%1170620
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74220%1170224
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43950%115333
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40420%87401
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640220%111626
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639840%111877
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39350%99633
17Chief SkelRena +339180%930960
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739050%812490
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33400%71559
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%645563
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%800440
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%333739
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8260%494845
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136387
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186814
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1024822
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281719
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642348
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308196
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938981
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1026875
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1026202
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308592
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312048
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308804
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1052911
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936623
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1056987
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642010
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937378
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283820
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1026689
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283474
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308309
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643062
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308952
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283416
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310255
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1028840
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641633
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64120
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1032147
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64267
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64511
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64508
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187303
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82175
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379564%1173888
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2372994%1094474
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372454%1497749
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2367024%1516235
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2366224%1173046
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2362014%1174808
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300462%1378183
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298332%1380348
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296802%1023545
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295872%1419528
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292872%1378995
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292792%1338390
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291922%1022805
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291752%1272251
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291622%1393226
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1291052%1310012
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290692%1417250
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290472%1310804
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1290132%1327986
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289332%1027568
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1289082%1417711
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288782%1428412
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287912%1392538
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283302%1168882
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980172%760452
17Dark SkullImp311551%3443457
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4064337
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296130%2316966
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231590%3270392
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217470%859393
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215890%800373
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214890%1331290
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214840%1333199
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214430%1283588
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195350%1170224
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193330%675260
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192510%674772
17Dark SkullDevils Key191170%1170620
17Dark SkullRena +3122180%930960
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799490%812490
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99633
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88890%71559
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95642
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66280%87401
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53190%115333
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37280%645563
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%800440
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%333739
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136387
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494845
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14070%78879
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11760%186814
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1113209
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1032147
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%912030
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308309
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1028840
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308952
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1056987
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308196
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938981
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642348
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643062
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1026689
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937378
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1024822
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641633
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642010
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308804
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936623
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1026202
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308592
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1026875
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1052911
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66001
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283820
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283416
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281719
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283474
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64508
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312048
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310255
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187303
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82175
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685642%1057055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642572%1378183
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641762%1008408
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641532%1009495
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641512%1393226
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641132%1029888
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640942%1174808
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640902%1173046
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640532%1272251
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640102%1013029
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639982%1392538
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639672%1417711
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639212%1378995
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639142%1011158
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639072%1497749
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638952%1380348
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638892%1419528
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638432%1094474
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638152%1338390
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637922%1417250
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637852%1428412
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637462%1516235
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637402%1310012
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637252%1012258
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636802%1013025
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636772%1327986
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636472%1029342
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636252%1310804
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636192%1173888
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635852%1028625
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483382%1895820
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145960%2316966
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795580%674772
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795030%675260
17Giant OgreDevils Key94200%1170620
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93640%1170224
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4064337
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61330%3270392
17Giant OgreRena +358690%930960
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747740%812490
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47450%115333
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87401
17Giant OgreImp38990%3443457
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95642
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%800440
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%645563
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%98883
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%333739
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71559
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136387
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78879
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186814
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494845
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1024749
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1026875
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%938981
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1075836
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1024822
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1052911
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937378
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%912030
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1113209
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1032147
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1028840
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936623
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1074865
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1026689
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1075605
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1026202
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1056987
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187303
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82175
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237503%1244481
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224342%1029342
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223902%1029888
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223632%1238410
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223572%743225
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223532%787909
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223152%2064939
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222962%1397879
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222772%797240
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222612%2066339
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222482%1012258
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222362%1011158
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222352%1013025
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222282%786799
17Magic SkelRune Blade222192%2062731
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221972%1372641
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221802%1028625
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221792%1008408
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221752%1057055
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221682%2065361
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221242%1013029
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221142%1009495
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220792%1234523
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220762%743006
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220762%2067153
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219022%1371552
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161792%1895820
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90391%1174808
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89891%1173046
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88871%1516235
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88731%1094474
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88711%1173888
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87591%1497749
17Magic SkelSpirit +180831%2400379
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47651%4064337
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2316966
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1050618
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38500%3270392
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732080%674772
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%675260
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30840%1170224
17Magic SkelDevils Key30720%1170620
17Magic SkelImp27840%3443457
17Magic SkelRena +320750%930960
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17980%120974
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%812490
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13890%217002
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95642
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98883
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%800440
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5910%645563
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333739
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136387
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78879
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186814
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494845
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%791873
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%797660
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1060203
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1075605
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%798146
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1030030
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%739622
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%791838
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1074865
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%790894
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%792926
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1028869
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1024749
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%747959
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%983044
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%755594
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%797954
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1075836
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859393
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800373
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71559
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82175
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99633
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496783%1397879
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472162%1029888
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469722%1008408
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469522%1372641
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469262%1013025
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468732%1009495
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468502%787909
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468382%1094474
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468312%1011158
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468252%1029342
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467352%743006
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467112%1516235
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466012%1497749
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465942%743225
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465632%1174808
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465532%1013029
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465392%1392538
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465232%1173046
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465232%1393226
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464862%1371552
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464562%1057055
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464482%786799
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464462%1173888
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464282%1028625
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463862%797240
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463552%1012258
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323682%1895820
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156791%2400379
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597520%2316966
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3270392
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78580%1380348
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78580%1378183
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78320%1310804
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78060%1378995
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77900%1310012
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77750%1272251
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77230%1327986
17Red SkeletImp68600%3443457
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63180%1170224
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762650%674772
17Red SkeletDevils Key62310%1170620
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%675260
17Red SkeletRena +340780%930960
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32650%4064337
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%812490
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28330%87401
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%120974
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115333
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95642
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%800440
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98883
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%645563
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333739
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136387
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4590%78879
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186814
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494845
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10484
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6021
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9779
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11418
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10552
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1052911
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10980
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10758
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10821
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6001
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11858
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11280
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11261
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10756
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11808
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10479
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10565
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11139
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10964
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12872
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11447
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11902
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10629
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13006
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18664
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12867
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11654
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19369
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5384
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11957
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1170224
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4254
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376018
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1170620
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136387
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%645563
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%812490
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494845
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%930960
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333739
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24683
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10980
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24562
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26615
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1052911
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6001
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26588
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26762
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11233
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24701
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23452
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11139
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11261
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25321
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11418
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6021
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11029
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11065
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24288
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11447
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26628
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376018
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1170224
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24184
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1170620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%812490
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%645563
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%930960
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5384
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136387
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24701
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6001
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11418
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27241
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24562
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26920
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26439
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1052911
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24683
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26615
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23430
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27140
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24288
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25321
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5412
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11139
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26941
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11261
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24184
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26628
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10980
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26762
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11447
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1170224
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10484
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11148
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23452
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376018
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10522
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6021
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10964
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1170620
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10756
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11280
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10552
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812490
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26588
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9779
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10821
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10758
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%930960
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62511
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26920
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26297
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309930
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30476
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42637
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30701
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41760
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30528
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42108
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27140
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62350
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62311
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29670
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62308
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27241
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30669
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42218
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30452
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62431
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30150
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30270
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42009
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26439
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26941
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26096
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62483
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42539
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42251
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376018
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17206
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54683
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1170620
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1170224
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494845
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%812490
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54337
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3270392
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3443457
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%930960
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27836
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8291
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%645563
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186814
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333739
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136387
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64120
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180470
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180795
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64508
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77617
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180467
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283416
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1170620
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173603
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77858
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181459
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193183
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309930
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26762
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23430
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27241
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30669
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26628
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24683
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30701
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27140
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30270
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24701
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26439
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26920
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30528
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30498
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24562
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25321
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26588
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24184
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24288
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26941
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26096
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23452
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26615
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30452
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26297
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11065
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6021
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1052911
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11418
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11447
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11233
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1170224
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11261
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1170620
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11139
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376018
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11126
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10980
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5384
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11029
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%930960
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%812490
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%645563
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494845
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136387
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333739
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%800440
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4064337
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3270392
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8291
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24683
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10964
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24562
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10980
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10821
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11957
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11418
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11280
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11139
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11902
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24184
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24701
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052911
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12872
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10629
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11447
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10756
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4254
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6021
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18664
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10479
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11654
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10484
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1170224
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24288
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10565
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13006
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6001
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12867
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19369
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10758
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%812490
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11808
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1170620
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%930960
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376018
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11858
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9779
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5384
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3270392
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10552
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309930
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62308
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193640
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208407
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182329
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195253
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62311
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62350
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208929
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192945
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195111
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42251
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42108
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192521
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191859
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42218
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42539
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42637
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62431
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191262
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183150
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195201
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192000
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181478
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30150
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41760
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62483
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191790
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191426
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62511
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193183
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30270
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30476
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30528
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83853
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30701
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30452
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29670
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30669
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26941
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26297
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27241
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1170224
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26920
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54683
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1170620
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27140
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54337
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376018
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4064337
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%812490
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%930960
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3443457
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24738
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8291
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3270392
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19764
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494845
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%800440
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136387
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27836
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333739
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%645563
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186814
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11447
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11101
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309930
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30270
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62511
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42539
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62308
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62431
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30669
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26297
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30701
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27140
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30498
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26941
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62311
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30150
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41760
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30528
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42108
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23430
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29670
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30452
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62483
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23452
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26920
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26439
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62350
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42637
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27241
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42218
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1170620
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376018
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1170224
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17206
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11212
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24288
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5384
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26615
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24562
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54337
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54683
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11065
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6021
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24683
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6001
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26588
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25321
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24701
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26762
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11164
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24184
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3270392
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26628
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%930960
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27836
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%812490
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3443457
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333739
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8291
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494845
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4064337
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%645563
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309930
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62308
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181478
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208407
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42218
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30150
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30498
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183150
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195201
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30452
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62311
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62431
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41760
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29670
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42251
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42539
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30528
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30270
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62483
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195253
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30669
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62511
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208929
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30476
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182329
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62350
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42108
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195111
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17206
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3443457
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1170620
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54337
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376018
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1170224
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54683
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%930960
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%812490
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27836
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494845
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8291
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3270392
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19764
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%800440
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333739
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%645563
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186814
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136387
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10479
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11654
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11808
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11858
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10484
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11099
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10552
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11957
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309930
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208929
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192521
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62308
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42539
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42251
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192945
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192000
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191859
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208407
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62511
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191426
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62311
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191790
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183150
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42637
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193183
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195201
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62350
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181478
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195253
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195111
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30150
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193640
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62483
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42108
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193094
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182329
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42218
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191262
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62431
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41760
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30452
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29670
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30669
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30528
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83853
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30701
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30270
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26920
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26439
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30476
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54683
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26297
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26096
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376018
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27241
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1170224
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54337
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27140
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1170620
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26941
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24738
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3443457
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%930960
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27836
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3270392
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494845
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8291
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4064337
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%800440
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812490
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%645563
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11233
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186814
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19764
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333739
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431423
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191790
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77805
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180467
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180504
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181459
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175364
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77658
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192521
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67819
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191262
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193183
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173603
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191426
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77858
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78050
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175240
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174615
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180795
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77685
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193094
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192000
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52318
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180470
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193640
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174991
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195253
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52165
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181577
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191859
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66001
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192945
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77617
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181087
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174060
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52214
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173495
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51985
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83853
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3270392
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56285
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56904
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376018
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1170620
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1170224
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%930960
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27836
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%812490
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187303
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19764
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494845
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%800440
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333739
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%645563
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4064337
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3443457
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24738
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136387
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186814
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431423
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643062
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1026689
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312048
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936623
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308804
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1026202
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1026875
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283474
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1056987
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1032147
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1113209
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308952
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64508
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176438
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642348
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309930
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180467
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181459
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192521
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181577
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180470
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181478
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183150
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173495
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193094
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182329
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195253
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195201
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180795
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191426
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208929
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192945
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174060
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180504
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192000
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195111
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193183
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191790
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208407
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191859
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191262
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181087
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173603
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174615
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193640
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83853
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1170224
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54683
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376018
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1170620
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54337
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27836
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%930960
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%812490
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3443457
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19764
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3270392
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24738
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%645563
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494845
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333739
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%800440
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4064337
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136387
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11101
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11126
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6021
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186814
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24288
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11114
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309930
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182329
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26941
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62483
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42108
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41760
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62311
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62350
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30150
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62308
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62431
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183150
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62511
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30452
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30701
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30528
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42539
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26297
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42251
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30270
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30669
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23430
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17206
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181478
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27140
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24701
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26615
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26588
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26920
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24683
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24288
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1170620
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27241
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25321
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24184
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23452
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1170224
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24562
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376018
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26762
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54337
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26628
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54683
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%930960
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%812490
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8291
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3443457
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3270392
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27836
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333739
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494845
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%645563
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431423
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67819
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175364
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181459
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77685
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181087
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312048
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174060
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173495
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77658
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52165
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77858
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64511
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51985
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174615
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173603
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283416
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78050
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64508
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180795
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281719
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180504
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64267
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310255
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180467
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64120
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174991
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283820
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77805
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181577
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77617
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52318
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175240
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52214
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180470
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283474
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66001
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21692
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3270392
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1170224
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187303
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191262
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191426
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191859
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191790
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56285
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56904
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1170620
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%930960
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4064337
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376018
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193094
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3443457
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192521
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%812490
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24738
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%800440
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19764
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%645563
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494845
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136387
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186814
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11212
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11029
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309930
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195201
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208407
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181087
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173603
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77658
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174060
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195253
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191790
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191262
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193640
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174991
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192000
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175240
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191859
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180467
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181577
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83853
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195111
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192521
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193183
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193094
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181459
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77805
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191426
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180470
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180795
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77858
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192945
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1170224
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173495
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77685
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77617
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180504
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208929
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174615
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376018
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175364
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78050
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3270392
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4064337
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19764
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56904
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1170620
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3443457
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%930960
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187303
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431423
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64120
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173603
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191262
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181087
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181577
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64511
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191859
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192521
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77658
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52165
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77858
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52318
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174615
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175240
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180470
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77617
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191426
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52214
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173495
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64267
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180504
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67819
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77805
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78050
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181459
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174991
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180795
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64508
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191790
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174060
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175364
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180467
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77685
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21692
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56285
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1170620
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56904
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3270392
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1170224
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376018
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19764
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%812490
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%930960
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187303
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24738
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333739
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136387
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%645563
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11099
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186814
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11233
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431423
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173495
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77658
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78050
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310255
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180795
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312048
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64508
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283820
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77858
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77805
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174615
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64120
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180470
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180504
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174060
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77617
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173603
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281719
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66001
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77685
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181459
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52318
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180467
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52214
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64267
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174991
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181577
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175364
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64511
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283474
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51985
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181087
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175240
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52165
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283416
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67819
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21692
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1170224
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3443457
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191262
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56285
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1170620
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376018
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56904
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191790
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191859
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191426
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192521
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193094
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187303
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%930960
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24738
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%812490
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494845
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19764
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%800440
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%645563
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333739
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3270392
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186814
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136387
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23430
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23452
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30270
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24288
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27140
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26588
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26941
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26297
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26096
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30701
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26628
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11029
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11099
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26920
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11101
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11447
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30498
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11114
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30452
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29670
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24562
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24683
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25321
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27241
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30669
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10980
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26439
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938981
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308309
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641633
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310255
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312048
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431423
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283820
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283416
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1032147
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308196
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283474
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1056987
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1052911
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1026689
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936623
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1028840
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642010
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281719
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643062
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937378
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308804
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%912030
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308592
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1026202
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642348
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308952
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1026875
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1024822
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2316966
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376018
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1170620
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176637
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176438
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1170224
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187303
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%812490
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82175
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%930960
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494845
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%645563
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%800440
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136387
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333739
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3270392
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186814
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4064337
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30452
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3443457
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%792926
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1060203
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027568
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023545
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859393
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1028869
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1170620
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407327
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936623
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64267
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431423
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308196
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52318
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51985
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64508
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283416
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64511
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310255
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308804
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67819
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52165
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641633
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642348
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308952
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281719
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308592
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66001
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938981
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937378
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64120
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643062
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283474
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312048
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308309
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283820
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642010
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52214
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21692
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1170224
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176637
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176438
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376018
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1170620
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24738
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187303
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%812490
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%930960
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494845
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3270392
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%645563
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333739
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%800440
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3443457
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136387
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186814
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42218
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26439
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62350
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30701
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62431
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30150
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30452
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42637
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26920
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62511
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42251
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26297
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27140
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62483
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4064337
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77658
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173495
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52318
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431423
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77685
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192000
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77858
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175240
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191790
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192945
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77617
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181577
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174615
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192521
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180795
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174991
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191262
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191426
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181087
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180470
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195253
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174060
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66001
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175364
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181459
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52165
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173603
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180504
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83853
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77805
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78050
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51985
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191859
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180467
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56285
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376018
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1170620
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193183
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56904
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193640
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193094
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3270392
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1170224
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4064337
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%812490
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494845
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%930960
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1032147
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1113209
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1026202
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1024749
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%912030
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1052911
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1028840
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1026875
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1026689
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1075605
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1024822
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1056987
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1074865
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1075836
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641633
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938981
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937378
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642348
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643062
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936623
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642010
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%874589
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3270392
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2316966
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376018
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3443457
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109111
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82175
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1170224
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1170620
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109321
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%930960
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%812490
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494845
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187303
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%800440
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333739
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136387
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%645563
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193094
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174615
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173603
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193183
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4064337
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186814
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1056987
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431423
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1052911
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283820
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%938981
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937378
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283474
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641633
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312048
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1028840
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936623
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642348
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310255
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308952
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283416
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1032147
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642010
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308804
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308196
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308592
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308309
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1026875
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1024822
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643062
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1026689
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1026202
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281719
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2316966
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%376018
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1170224
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176438
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176637
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1170620
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3270392
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%812490
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%930960
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187303
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4064337
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3443457
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82175
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%800440
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%645563
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333739
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136387
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494845
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186814
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29670
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62511
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30270
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62308
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30498
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181478
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62483
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30452
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208929
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30701
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62311
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42251
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41760
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195201
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42218
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42637
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62350
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30476
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42108
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183150
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30669
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195253
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30528
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208407
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182329
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62431
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42539
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195111
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30150
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19764
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27836
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8291
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield740550%1074865
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740250%798146
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants740100%797660
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves739360%755594
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow739220%1024749
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog738260%912030
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask737810%1075836
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star737630%1075605
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash736590%1056987
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor736540%1026202
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor736370%1032147
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection736260%797954
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude735980%1052911
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots735860%1024822
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield735670%1028840
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration735400%1113209
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword733770%1026875
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff732260%1026689
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3549160%874589
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5165310%2316966
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122150%82175
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108890%1170224
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106490%1170620
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106400%109111
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5106170%109321
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104790%376018
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria88470%3270392
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4064337
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70880%3443457
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755470%812490
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354390%930960
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40050%187303
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494845
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11050%645563
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10770%800440
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8480%333739
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5560%136387
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3350%186814
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191426
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181577
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175364
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195201
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195111
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181459
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191790
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175240
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193094
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180467
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183150
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193183
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173495
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174991
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181478
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191859
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192945
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173603
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191262
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180795
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174060
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208929
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192521
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208407
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182329
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181087
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180470
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174615
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%192000
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195253
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180504
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193640
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27836
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19764
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24738
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst878610%1060203
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab860690%747959
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow820450%1024749
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection818150%797954
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow817730%792926
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves817590%739622
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots817280%790894
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield816350%1074865
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask815980%1075836
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog815640%912030
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield814710%1030030
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration814670%1113209
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter814660%791873
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants814600%1028869
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword813760%791838
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star813740%1075605
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves811650%798146
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants810930%797660
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves809750%755594
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3561300%874589
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5168450%2316966
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120990%4064337
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110580%376018
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109630%109111
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109260%1170224
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109210%1170620
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107050%109321
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70230%3443457
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria64540%3270392
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355930%930960
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754550%812490
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42570%99633
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41190%187303
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13480%645563
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12580%800440
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82175
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10490%333739
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6360%136387
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4060%186814
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494845
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191859
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193094
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77858
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191790
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173495
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52214
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77805
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175240
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77685
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174991
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67819
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181087
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180470
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192945
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175364
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180504
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52318
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51985
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193640
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180795
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181459
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77617
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78050
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173603
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192521
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52165
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192000
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174060
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77658
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174615
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66001
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180467
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191426
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181577
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193183
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191262
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19764
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24738
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027568
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1338390
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11850%1333199
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11770%790894
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11760%1428412
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11750%792926
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023545
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11630%1419528
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1283588
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11540%1060203
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%791873
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11470%791838
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%983044
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11450%1168882
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1022805
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11390%800373
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1028869
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1331290
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11260%859393
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11220%1417250
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11200%739622
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1030030
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%747959
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1417711
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49590%407327
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52900%2316966
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3270392
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111626
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111877
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1170620
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1170224
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3443457
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%812490
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%930960
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87401
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4064337
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115333
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71559
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333739
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%800440
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99633
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%645563
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136387
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186814
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494845
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641633
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308592
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64120
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938981
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283820
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642010
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308196
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64508
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308952
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64511
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308804
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937378
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283474
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312048
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642348
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936623
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52318
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281719
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308309
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64267
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24738
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1234523
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1372641
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2066339
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094474
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3270392
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1371552
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1397879
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2067153
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%674772
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2064939
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2065361
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1170620
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2062731
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1895820
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310012
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1029342
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%786799
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1013029
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%797240
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115333
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1029888
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174808
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1028625
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2400379
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1173888
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%645563
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3443457
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow701165%1283588
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots661674%1333199
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield659924%1030030
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots659564%800373
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor659214%1331290
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves658614%739622
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword658324%791838
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves658274%859393
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves657924%798146
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst657914%1060203
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter657664%791873
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow657004%792926
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots656274%790894
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves655904%983044
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants655774%797660
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow655244%1024749
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves654114%755594
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection654064%797954
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab653474%747959
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants652274%1028869
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4472483%407327
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key185211%1170620
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye184091%1170224
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5145261%2316966
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692771%111626
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692301%111877
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191491%376018
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71150%3270392
Kalima 4Necron4Imp57310%3443457
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4064337
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747750%812490
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347670%930960
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36660%71559
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34190%187303
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31580%99633
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26350%82175
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11250%800440
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11000%645563
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9540%333739
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5330%136387
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3600%186814
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2780%494845
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174060
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281719
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64511
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173603
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283820
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174991
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173495
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51985
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52165
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180795
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180467
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52318
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64120
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77858
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52214
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78050
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310255
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312048
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283416
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175364
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64508
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67819
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283474
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181459
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174615
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64267
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77658
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180470
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77805
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77617
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77685
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181577
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66001
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180504
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175240
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind690%181087
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191426
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191859
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191262
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192521
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19764
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193094
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191790
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24738
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667551%1113209
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607081%1032147
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604531%938981
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604231%643062
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603971%642348
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603881%1026875
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603501%912030
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602841%1026689
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602761%1028840
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602621%937378
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602251%936623
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602101%1052911
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601841%1075836
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601661%1074865
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600921%641633
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600891%1075605
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600221%642010
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599751%1026202
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599101%1056987
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598911%1024822
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504841%874589
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154190%2316966
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115040%4064337
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1170620
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99690%3443457
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99240%1170224
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499240%176637
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498280%176438
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195720%376018
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69480%3270392
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187303
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%812490
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%930960
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%82175
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494845
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%645563
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%800440
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333739
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136387
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186814
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42108
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195201
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62308
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193640
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191262
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182329
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62431
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183150
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193094
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192000
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62350
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42637
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42539
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181478
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41760
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192945
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191426
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208929
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62311
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62511
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195253
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193183
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42251
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42218
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62483
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192521
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208407
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195111
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191790
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191859
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8291
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27836
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24738
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19764
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1378183
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023545
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310012
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027568
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392538
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338390
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1333199
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417711
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327986
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419528
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1331290
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428412
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417250
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1272251
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168882
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1283588
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310804
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022805
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497749
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1516235
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393226
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1380348
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378995
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760452
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3443457
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2316966
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4064337
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1030030
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1060203
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1028869
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859393
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%983044
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800373
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1170620
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1170224
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%674772
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675260
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3270392
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%812490
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%930960
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99633
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95642
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115333
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71559
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87401
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%800440
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333739
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%645563
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136387
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494845
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186814
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642348
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308952
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281719
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056987
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283474
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1028840
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938981
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1283588
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%739622
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%747959
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%797954
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%791873
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800373
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%983044
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859393
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%798146
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1024749
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%797660
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%792926
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%755594
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1331290
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%790894
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1028869
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1333199
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1060203
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%791838
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1030030
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407327
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1075605
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1074865
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1075836
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2316966
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111626
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1170224
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111877
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376018
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1170620
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%812490
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%930960
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4064337
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71559
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3270392
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%645563
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%800440
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333739
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99633
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3443457
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136387
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186814
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283474
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281719
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173495
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52318
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77805
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283820
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52165
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77658
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310255
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308804
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378995
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168882
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800373
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023545
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027568
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%983044
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1060203
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1333199
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1283588
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419528
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338390
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428412
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1028869
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417250
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1030030
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1380348
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417711
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859393
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022805
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1331290
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1378183
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1272251
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760452
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2316966
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4064337
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111626
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1170620
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1170224
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%674772
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111877
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675260
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%812490
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%930960
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115333
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3270392
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3443457
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71559
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99633
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87401
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494845
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%645563
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%800440
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333739
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136387
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186814
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936623
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283416
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937378
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308592
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64120
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1026689
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64267
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312048
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64508
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643062
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308952
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308804
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283820
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281719
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1026202
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052911
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308196
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1028840
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938981
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1026875
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64511
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1056987
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642348
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308309
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283474
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642010
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641633
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417711
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1283588
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310012
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1378183
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497749
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1380348
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417250
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1516235
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023545
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338390
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419528
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027568
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428412
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393226
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168882
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392538
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310804
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022805
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1331290
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1272251
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378995
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1333199
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327986
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760452
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2316966
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%983044
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800373
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859393
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1060203
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1030030
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1028869
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3443457
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%674772
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675260
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1170224
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1170620
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%812490
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%930960
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99633
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3270392
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4064337
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95642
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115333
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87401
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71559
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%645563
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%800440
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333739
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136387
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186814
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494845
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1032147
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642348
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936623
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308592
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1056987
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312048
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1028840
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283820
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308196
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641633
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052911
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938981
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643062
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308309
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%912030
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1024822
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283416
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308952
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1026202
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642010
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937378
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283474
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1026875
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310255
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281719
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308804
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1026689
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1397879
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1174808
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%786799
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094474
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1173046
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%743006
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%787909
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392538
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1011158
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1008408
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1516235
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1173888
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497749
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1372641
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1013029
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%743225
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1371552
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393226
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1012258
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%797240
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1029888
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1009495
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1028625
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1057055
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1029342
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1013025
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1895820
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2400379
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2316966
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3270392
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3443457
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1170224
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%674772
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675260
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1170620
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1378183
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1272251
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310804
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1380348
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310012
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327986
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%930960
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%812490
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87401
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120974
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4064337
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115333
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95642
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%800440
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%645563
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98883
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333739
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78879
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136387
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186814
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494845
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5771083
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5446078
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5442553
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3844246
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3217967
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5443284
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5773863
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2535697
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5543231
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3167402
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2400379
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1804614
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3270392
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217002
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1806895
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3443457
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675260
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4064337
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1050618
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1170224
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186814
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1170620
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1839369
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1057055
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1895820
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1029888
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1009495
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378995
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310012
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1011158
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1173046
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1029342
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338390
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327986
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1516235
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393226
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1380348
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094474
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1272251
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1174808
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1012258
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1173888
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1028625
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428412
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392538
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1013025
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417711
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1008408
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497749
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417250
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419528
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1013029
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1378183
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310804
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2316966
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1170224
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675260
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1170620
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%674772
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%930960
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3270392
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%812490
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87401
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115333
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95642
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4064337
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98883
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%800440
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%645563
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3443457
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333739
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71559
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136387
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78879
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494845
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186814
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1075605
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1075836
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1024749
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1052911
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1024822
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1026875
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1026202
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1056987
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%912030
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1074865
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1026689
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1032147
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1028840
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938981
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936623
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937378
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1113209
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187303
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428412
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027568
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1333199
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1028869
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419528
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1060203
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168882
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%983044
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417250
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859393
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800373
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1030030
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%747959
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%791838
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022805
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1331290
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1283588
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417711
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023545
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%739622
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%790894
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%791873
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%792926
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407327
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2316966
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111877
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1170224
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1170620
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111626
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%755594
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%797660
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%798146
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1024749
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%797954
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3270392
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%930960
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%812490
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3443457
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4064337
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87401
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71559
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99633
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%800440
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%645563
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333739
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136387
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186814
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494845
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936623
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937378
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308952
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643062
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312048
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308309
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77658
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64267
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64120
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308592
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642010
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641633
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283416
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52165
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283820
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51985
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938981
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77805
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52318
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310255
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308196
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308804
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642348
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283474
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281719
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78050
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24738
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77858
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77685
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1839369
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1806895
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1804614
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2067153
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1372641
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2066339
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%787909
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1234523
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2065361
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1238410
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2062731
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%743006
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%743225
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1371552
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1244481
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%786799
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1397879
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2064939
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%797240
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1895820
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2400379
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1012258
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1057055
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1029342
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1029888
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1009495
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1008408
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1028625
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1011158
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1013029
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1013025
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2316966
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1050618
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675260
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1170620
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1170224
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%674772
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3443457
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3270392
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4064337
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%930960
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%812490
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98883
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217002
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120974
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95642
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%645563
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%800440
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333739
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136387
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78879
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186814
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1333199
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168882
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1331290
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1283588
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494845
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%747959
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%791838
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%792926
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%797660
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%791873
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859393
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1028869
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%790894
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%983044
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%797954
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%739622
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%798146
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%755594
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1060203
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800373
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1030030
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71559
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots424914%787909
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm423594%1008408
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves423184%797240
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots421894%1009495
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots420344%786799
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6330783%1895820
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear287683%1029888
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants284893%1378183
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves284673%1378995
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants284533%1497749
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor284513%1173888
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots284253%1028625
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves284233%1393226
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves284183%1094474
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace284153%1173046
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots284023%1392538
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm283823%1011158
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm283433%1272251
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark283263%1057055
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor283163%1013029
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor282573%1013025
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow282563%1012258
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves282243%1310012
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask282023%1327986
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants281953%1310804
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves280993%1516235
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants280973%1029342
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow280713%1380348
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction279953%1174808
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +598351%2316966
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66341%1170224
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765931%675260
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765661%674772
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64291%1170620
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4064337
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria51531%3270392
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341830%930960
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp40300%3443457
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733790%812490
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23890%87401
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18260%115333
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17190%98883
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14500%95642
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9060%71559
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8790%645563
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8140%800440
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6480%333739
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4850%78879
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494845
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3850%136387
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2610%186814
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1024749
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1026875
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%912030
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1056987
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%797660
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star840%1075605
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%798146
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1026689
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1075836
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%797954
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1026202
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1113209
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1024822
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1052911
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%755594
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1032147
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1074865
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1028840
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82175
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6485450%1895820
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter470030%1372641
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor468460%1013029
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots468400%1371552
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants467700%2067153
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow467390%2065361
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark467140%1057055
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants467040%1234523
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants466690%743006
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon466580%1397879
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear466480%1029888
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor466050%743225
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff465870%2064939
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots465830%1028625
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor465610%2066339
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor465600%1013025
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm465600%1011158
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade465550%2062731
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots465340%1009495
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves465250%797240
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor464380%1173888
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm464310%1008408
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots464260%786799
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction463760%1174808
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace463700%1173046
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots463110%787909
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow462740%1012258
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants459860%1029342
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1242320%2400379
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5148100%2316966
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96490%1170224
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796350%674772
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96320%1170620
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794780%675260
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77950%3270392
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4064337
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3443457
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359800%930960
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48490%115333
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748450%812490
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22750%217002
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21760%98883
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19260%120974
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13040%800440
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12990%95642
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12770%645563
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9930%333739
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7090%78879
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6150%136387
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186814
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1760%494845
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%747959
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1060203
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%797954
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%739622
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859393
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%755594
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%797660
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%791873
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%791838
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1074865
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1075605
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%792926
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%790894
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1024749
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1075836
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%798146
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1030030
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%983044
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1028869
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%800373
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99633
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82175
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1137751%1806895
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1133871%1839369
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1133811%1804614
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor998210%2066339
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots997890%787909
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants997230%743006
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants995720%1234523
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves993600%1238410
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon993090%1397879
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves993040%797240
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff992950%2064939
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream992590%1244481
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots992270%786799
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots991900%1371552
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor991640%743225
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants991260%2067153
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade991170%2062731
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter990340%1372641
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow988360%2065361
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6748110%1895820
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1367620%2400379
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants286140%1029342
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear284460%1029888
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor284460%1013029
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor284400%1013025
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm284150%1011158
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots283790%1028625
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow283780%1012258
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm282800%1008408
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark281850%1057055
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots279590%1009495
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5226390%2316966
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0184090%1050618
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165030%4064337
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147200%675260
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146170%1170224
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145660%674772
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145220%1170620
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100940%3270392
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391880%930960
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80330%98883
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774560%812490
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56580%95642
Kalima 6Death AngeImp51950%3443457
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48010%217002
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34510%120974
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22270%800440
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21870%645563
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17260%333739
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11500%78879
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11300%136387
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186814
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494845
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1283588
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1331290
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1333199
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168882
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%747959
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%983044
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%791873
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%798146
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1028869
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%792926
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%797954
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%755594
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%791838
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%739622
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1060203
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%790894
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%797660
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859393
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800373
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1030030
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71559
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87401
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99633
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774751%2535697
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1839369
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764471%1804614
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5446078
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761861%5442553
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760441%5543231
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758891%3844246
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756281%1806895
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754731%3217967
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747921%5443284
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2400379
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2065361
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2067153
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2062731
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1238410
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1244481
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2066339
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2064939
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345040%2316966
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3443457
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3270392
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278630%1050618
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4064337
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%675260
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1170620
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%674772
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1170224
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%120974
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%930960
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217002
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%812490
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333739
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%645563
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%800440
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494845
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136387
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78879
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186814
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14106905
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11142533
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2012%4630452
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4064337
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3270392
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3167402
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3443457
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2400379
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2316966
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494845
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1050618
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%812490
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%930960
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%800440
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186814
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1806895
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333739
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3844246
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78879
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1065745%1804614
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1062375%1234523
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1061345%2066339
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1060965%1806895
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1060935%1238410
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1060775%1397879
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1060705%1839369
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1060195%3217967
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1060025%1371552
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1059405%2535697
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1059145%2065361
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1058845%2067153
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1058615%2062731
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1058155%1244481
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1057085%2064939
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1056325%3844246
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1050995%1372641
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6615473%1895820
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1300551%2400379
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184141%2316966
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4064337
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria158481%3270392
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150231%1050618
Kalima 6Necron6Imp148191%3443457
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120651%1170620
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120561%675260
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119261%1170224
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118381%674772
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375900%930960
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70900%98883
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761340%812490
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53750%120974
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47580%217002
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18610%645563
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18500%800440
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14620%333739
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10040%136387
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494845
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9030%78879
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%186814
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1060203
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1283588
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022805
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1030030
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1028869
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417250
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1380348
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800373
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1378995
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023545
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338390
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%983044
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027568
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168882
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428412
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859393
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1417711
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419528
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1333199
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1331290
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1378183
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%797954
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%798146
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%747959
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%790894
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%792926
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%755594
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%791873
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%791838
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%739622
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99633
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%797660
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115333
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87401
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71559
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436631%1397879
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435501%1895820
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420291%786799
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418591%1013029
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418081%1173888
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417571%1174808
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416791%787909
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416571%1057055
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416521%1497749
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415191%1372641
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414921%1008408
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414691%1029342
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414421%1173046
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414321%1012258
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414321%1392538
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414141%1371552
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413801%1393226
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412741%743225
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412171%1028625
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412171%1011158
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411981%743006
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411931%1029888
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411751%1094474
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411471%1009495
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410641%1013025
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410361%797240
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409961%1516235
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214230%2400379
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132370%2316966
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3270392
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85720%1170620
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84980%1170224
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784760%674772
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784290%675260
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72500%3443457
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69960%1378183
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69900%1380348
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69730%1378995
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69670%1327986
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69310%1310012
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69300%1272251
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68210%1310804
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%930960
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743730%812490
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87401
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%120974
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16370%4064337
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115333
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13260%95642
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98883
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11100%645563
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10920%800440
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333739
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5970%78879
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136387
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186814
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494845
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44522912%5773863
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44517912%3844246
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44509112%5446078
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44484612%5543231
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44480412%5771083
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44465812%5442553
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44436512%5443284
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71262423%3167402
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1620492%2400379
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria543091%3270392
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel527311%4064337
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484631%3443457
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379301%2316966
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311771%1050618
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261631%1839369
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261011%2535697
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259881%3217967
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245531%1170620
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244211%1170224
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243281%675260
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242691%674772
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152390%930960
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124860%812490
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494845
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37240%800440
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37210%645563
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28780%333739
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136387
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18570%78879
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11200%186814
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%797240
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1028625
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392538
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310804
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1057055
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1029888
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1378183
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378995
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1011158
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1174808
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1393226
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327986
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1009495
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1516235
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094474
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1029342
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1173888
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1272251
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1013025
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497749
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338390
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1012258
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310012
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1380348
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1013029
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1008408
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1173046
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98883
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95642
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71559
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115333
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87401
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1024822
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281719
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1032147
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%645563
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312048
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1026202
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1052911
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1056987
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308196
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642348
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%308952
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%800440
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308804
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283416
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1026689
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%938981
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283820
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641633
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936623
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1028840
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643062
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308309
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937378
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308592
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283474
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310255
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431423
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1026875
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642010
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%333739
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2316966
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1170224
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4064337
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176637
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186814
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176438
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376018
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1170620
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3270392
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3443457
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187303
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%812490
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136387
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%930960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%800440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1895820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1327986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%645563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1057055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1013029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1380348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1378183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1310804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1011158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1173046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1029342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1174808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1029888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1272251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1028625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1013025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338390
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1012258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1173888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1516235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%333739
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2316966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%674772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1170620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3270392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1170224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%930960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%812490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3443457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4064337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99633
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%790894
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%800440
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1060203
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%747959
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%791873
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1024749
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1113209
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1075836
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1030030
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%755594
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1028869
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%791838
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%739622
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%983044
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%798146
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%797660
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%874589
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%792926
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1075605
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1074865
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%797954
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%645563
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333739
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1170224
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2316966
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1170620
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186814
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4064337
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376018
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%812490
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109111
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3270392
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109321
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3443457
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76353
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%930960
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187303
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99633
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78050
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82175
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191790
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%874589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1060203
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%790894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%983044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1030030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1024749
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%797660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%739622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1074865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1075605
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%645563
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1075836
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%747959
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%797954
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%800440
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%791838
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%791873
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%792926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%755594
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%798146
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1113209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1028869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2316966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4064337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186814
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1170224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1170620
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109321
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3443457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3270392
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%812490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%930960
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187303
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82175
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%800440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800373
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027568
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1030030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1168882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%645563
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1378995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1380348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1331290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%983044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1378183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1028869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1283588
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1060203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1333199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338390
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2316966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%333739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1170224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1170620
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4064337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%797954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%798146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%791873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%790894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%797660
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%755594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%747959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%739622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%791838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3443457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%812490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%792926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%930960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3270392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1032147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1026202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%755594
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1074865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1075605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1052911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1113209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%800440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%798146
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%797660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%912030
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1026689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1075836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%874589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1026875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1024749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1056987
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1024822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%645563
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1028840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%797954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%333739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2316966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109321
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4064337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1170224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3443457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1170620
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3270392
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%812490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192000
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%930960
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%797954
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1060203
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859393
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%791873
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1030030
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1075836
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%747959
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1074865
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%755594
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800373
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%791838
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%798146
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%792926
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%983044
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%797660
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%800440
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1024749
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1075605
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1028869
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%874589
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%739622
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%790894
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%645563
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333739
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2316966
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376018
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109321
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1170224
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3443457
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111877
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1170620
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%812490
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111626
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186814
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136387
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187303
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3270392
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99633
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82175
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494845
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109111
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4064337
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%930960
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76353
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78050
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%800440
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760452
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%645563
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1272251
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417711
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859393
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428412
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419528
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1333199
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027568
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%333739
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338390
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023545
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327986
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1393226
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800373
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310804
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378995
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1331290
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022805
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310012
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1380348
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1283588
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392538
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417250
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1168882
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2316966
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1378183
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675260
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3270392
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%674772
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1030030
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186814
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1170620
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%812490
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1060203
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1170224
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%983044
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1028869
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87401
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%930960
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71559
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4064337
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115333
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3443457
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308804
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76353
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283820
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%800440
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%645563
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431423
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%51985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77858
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64267
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283416
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174615
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312048
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%308952
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175364
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67819
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283474
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64511
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173495
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64120
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310255
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308196
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283820
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175240
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78050
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77805
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%174991
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52318
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308804
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77617
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64508
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52165
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308309
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281719
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174060
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308592
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52214
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77658
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173603
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%333739
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56285
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21692
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186814
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1170224
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3270392
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56904
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376018
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187303
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136387
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%812490
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%930960
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3443457
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24738
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76353
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1170620
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4064337
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800373
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%800440
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1333199
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1283588
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027568
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859393
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%645563
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428412
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1272251
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1378995
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%333739
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022805
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419528
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%983044
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023545
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760452
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310012
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1310804
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417250
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338390
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1331290
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1378183
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1168882
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1327986
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417711
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1380348
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2316966
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%674772
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1170224
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3270392
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99633
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675260
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186814
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71559
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%930960
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1170620
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1060203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%912030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%792926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1024749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1030030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1074865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%798146
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%790894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%800440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%797660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%739622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%747959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%791873
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%755594
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1028869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1075836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%791838
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%874589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1075605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%645563
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%797954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1113209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2316966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3270392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109321
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1170620
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1170224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187303
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3443457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%930960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82175
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4064337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%812490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1013029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1380348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1057055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1173888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%800440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1012258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1895820
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1028625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1013025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338390
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1029342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1011158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1174808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1310804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1029888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1378995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%645563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1516235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1008408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm341%1272251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1378183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1009495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1173046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1327986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333739
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2316966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1170620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1170224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3270392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%674772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3443457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%930960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4064337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1074865
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%800440
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431423
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937378
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283474
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%645563
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64120
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936623
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308309
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77685
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308592
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643062
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283820
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642348
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%51985
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281719
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%333739
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67819
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64508
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641633
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77805
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283416
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308196
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312048
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77617
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52165
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78050
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310255
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64511
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642010
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77858
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%938981
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%308952
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77658
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308804
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64267
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52318
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21692
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376018
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176438
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56285
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1170224
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1170620
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176637
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186814
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56904
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%812490
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24738
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136387
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4064337
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3443457
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76353
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187303
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30701
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27140
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62483
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3270392
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29670
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%930960
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26941
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%800440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%938981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%645563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312048
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431423
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1056987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1113209
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%912030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1026875
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%308952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1052911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1028840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1026689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1024822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1032147
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1026202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%333739
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2316966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1170224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3270392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1170620
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%930960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%812490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4064337
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%800440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%645563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1052911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1028840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431423
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283820
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1056987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937378
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1026202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%938981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1026875
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1026689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1024822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1032147
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2316966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%333739
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1170224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1170620
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4064337
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%930960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3270392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42108
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%800440
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431423
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%645563
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1028840
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1026689
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937378
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308196
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642010
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643062
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308592
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1056987
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283416
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1024822
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312048
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64511
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64120
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%938981
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64267
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%308952
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1026875
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308309
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283820
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052911
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641633
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1026202
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283474
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310255
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281719
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308804
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642348
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936623
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64508
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333739
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2316966
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1170224
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1170620
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4064337
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3270392
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187303
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3443457
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176438
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176637
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376018
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186814
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136387
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%930960
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%812490
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76353
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027568
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859393
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1378995
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1378183
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%645563
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%983044
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%800440
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1333199
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338390
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417711
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1327986
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023545
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1168882
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1310804
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1272251
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419528
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1331290
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022805
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417250
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760452
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1283588
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1380348
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310012
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428412
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800373
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%674772
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%333739
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2316966
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675260
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186814
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%930960
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1170224
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3443457
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99633
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1170620
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71559
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115333
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4064337
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87401
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136387
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494845
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76353
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3270392
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936623
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937378
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64120
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938981
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308592
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2067153
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%800440
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2064939
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1244481
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1013029
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1234523
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1013025
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%743225
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1011158
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2065361
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%743006
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1397879
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1895820
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1008408
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1029888
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1028625
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1029342
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1057055
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1238410
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1009495
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2066339
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2062731
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%645563
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%786799
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1372641
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1012258
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%797240
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1371552
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%787909
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1174808
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1173046
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2400379
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%333739
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1516235
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1173888
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497749
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2316966
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094474
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675260
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1050618
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3270392
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186814
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1170620
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%674772
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%930960
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98883
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1170224
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120974
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95642
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217002
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800373
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4064337
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3443457
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1012258
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%645563
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1013025
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393226
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%790894
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%798146
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1024749
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1028869
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%739622
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1030030
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1113209
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%792926
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%912030
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%747959
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1075836
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%800440
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1074865
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%645563
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%755594
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%797660
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%791873
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%797954
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1075605
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%874589
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%791838
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1060203
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333739
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186814
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109321
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1170620
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2316966
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376018
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1170224
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109111
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3270392
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136387
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187303
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%812490
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4064337
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%930960
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82175
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3443457
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192945
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76353
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99633
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1283588
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168882
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1331290
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1333199
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%800440
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%755594
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%791873
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1028869
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%739622
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%645563
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1030030
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859393
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%791838
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800373
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1060203
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%792926
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%747959
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%798146
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%790894
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%983044
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%797954
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%797660
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407327
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333739
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3270392
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3443457
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1170224
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2316966
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186814
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111877
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4064337
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111626
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376018
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%930960
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1170620
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308952
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136387
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99633
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281719
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1052911
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1032147
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1028840
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%874589
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1075836
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%797660
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%912030
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%645563
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%755594
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1026202
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%798146
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1056987
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1113209
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1026875
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%800440
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1024822
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1075605
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%797954
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1074865
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1026689
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1024749
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%333739
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2316966
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1170224
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186814
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1170620
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%109111
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4064337
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109321
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376018
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3443457
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82175
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76353
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%812490
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%930960
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3270392
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187303
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183150
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174060
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180467
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%755594
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%800440
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1028869
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859393
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%739622
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%983044
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%645563
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%791838
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1333199
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407327
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%798146
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%792926
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%747959
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800373
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1024749
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%797954
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%797660
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1060203
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%790894
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%791873
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1331290
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1030030
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%333739
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1283588
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2316966
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1170224
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1170620
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3270392
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111626
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376018
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%930960
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82175
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3443457
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111877
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71559
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4064337
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187303
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186814
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%791838
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%755594
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800373
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1331290
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1030030
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1028869
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%747959
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%798146
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1024749
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1060203
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%791873
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1283588
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%792926
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407327
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%739622
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%983044
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%790894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859393
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%797954
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%800440
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%645563
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%797660
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1333199
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1170620
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2316966
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186814
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333739
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1170224
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111626
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3270392
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3443457
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111877
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99633
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76353
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376018
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%812490
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187303
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%930960
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4064337
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82175
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1032147
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1075836
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%755594
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%792926
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%790894
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%747959
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1024749
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%791873
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%797660
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1113209
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%739622
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%912030
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1074865
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1075605
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%797954
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%791838
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%800440
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%874589
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%798146
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%645563
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333739
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1026875
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1056987
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1028840
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1052911
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2316966
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1026202
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4064337
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1170620
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3270392
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1024822
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1026689
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186814
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376018
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109321
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109111
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3443457
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1170224
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82175
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%930960
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76353
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187303
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192521
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77805
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%797954
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1024749
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%797660
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1333199
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859393
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%747959
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%791838
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%790894
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%755594
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%792926
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%739622
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1030030
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%798146
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800373
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%791873
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1028869
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%800440
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1331290
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%983044
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407327
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1060203
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1283588
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%645563
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%333739
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2316966
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1170224
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1170620
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186814
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111626
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376018
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111877
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99633
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3443457
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3270392
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%812490
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82175
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%930960
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1173888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1895820
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%800440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%743225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1029342
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1174808
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1009495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1013025
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1516235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1008408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1012258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1013029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1272251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%786799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%787909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1028625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%645563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1011158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%797240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1057055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1173046
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%743006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1029888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3443457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2400379
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2316966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1170620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1170224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%674772
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4064337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675260
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%812490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%930960
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760452
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417711
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1378183
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%800440
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%645563
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022805
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800373
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023545
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283588
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1168882
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1333199
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1380348
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338390
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1378995
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%983044
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027568
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1060203
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428412
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859393
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1030030
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1028869
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1331290
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417250
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419528
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333739
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2316966
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%791873
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4064337
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%798146
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%797660
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1170620
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%755594
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%797954
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%747959
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%790894
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1170224
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186814
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111626
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%792926
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111877
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3270392
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%791838
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%739622
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%930960
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136387
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87401
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71559
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99633
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3443457
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115333
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%800440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431423
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%645563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181459
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174060
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192521
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%174991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180795
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174615
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64120
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333739
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64267
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1170224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1170620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%930960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3443457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56285
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4064337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3270392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%800440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1895820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%645563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1272251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338390
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1174808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1327986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1029888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1029342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1011158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1057055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1028625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1380348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1012258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1173046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1310804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1013029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%333739
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1013025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1173888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1378183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%674772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2316966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%930960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3270392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1170224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1170620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%812490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3443457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4064337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%912030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417711
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428412
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%983044
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283588
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859393
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%791838
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168882
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%747959
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407327
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800373
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%800440
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027568
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1028869
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419528
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1030030
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1333199
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%645563
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%739622
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%792926
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022805
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023545
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417250
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%791873
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%790894
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1060203
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1331290
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333739
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186814
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2316966
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%798146
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111626
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1170620
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1024749
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%797954
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1170224
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111877
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%797660
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%930960
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%755594
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4064337
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87401
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3443457
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3270392
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136387
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937378
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%812490
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%800440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800373
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%645563
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1310804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1378995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1378183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1380348
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1327986
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392538
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1272251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417711
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor420%1168882
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393226
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1283588
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1333199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1331290
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338390
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3270392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2316966
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1030030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1170224
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%983044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1060203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1028869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136387
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%674772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1170620
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4064337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%930960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3443457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494845
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%800440
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1032147
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1026202
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%938981
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1075605
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%912030
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1026689
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1052911
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1075836
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643062
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937378
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1113209
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1026875
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936623
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1028840
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%645563
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642010
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641633
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1024822
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1056987
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642348
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1074865
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%874589
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%333739
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2316966
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376018
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186814
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176637
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1170620
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187303
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%930960
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4064337
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176438
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1170224
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136387
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3270392
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3443457
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428412
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1030030
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1060203
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407327
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%983044
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%800440
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1331290
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023545
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283588
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168882
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%791873
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%792926
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1333199
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027568
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%645563
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417250
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022805
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800373
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419528
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%791838
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%790894
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%747959
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%739622
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1028869
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417711
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338390
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859393
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333739
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4064337
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1170620
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111626
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2316966
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3443457
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186814
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111877
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%812490
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1170224
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%930960
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136387
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3270392
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71559
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99633
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115333
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87401
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308196
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76353
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1516235
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1173888
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094474
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497749
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1173046
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1174808
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%800440
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%645563
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022805
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760452
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310012
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417250
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428412
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378995
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1327986
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393226
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023545
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168882
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1378183
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417711
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1272251
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1380348
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392538
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1310804
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419528
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027568
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338390
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%333739
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1170620
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2316966
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1170224
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675260
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3270392
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186814
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800373
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859393
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1283588
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1331290
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4064337
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%674772
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%930960
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136387
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%812490
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%494845
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71559
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1333199
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87401
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76353
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1026689
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115333
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056987
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3443457
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1028840
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937378
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1296717%800440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul969165%645563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst734674%1060203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3681654%874589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves658064%983044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask657474%1075836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star657044%1075605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow655614%792926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword655474%791838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter655194%791873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves655134%739622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield655024%1030030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab654814%747959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves653944%755594
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection653244%797954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants652714%1028869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots652654%790894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants651964%797660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow651664%1024749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves651174%798146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield650434%1074865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration649614%1113209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290912%333739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204511%2316966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192981%186814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128381%1170224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128151%376018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126611%109321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124981%1170620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124221%109111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4064337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81560%3443457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767760%812490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365720%930960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64260%3270392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52490%136387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46020%187303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28040%99633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17650%82175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%181087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181459
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19764
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1539676%800440
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1154354%645563
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6810403%1895820
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream734263%1244481
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots704183%786799
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor703593%1013029
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor702253%743225
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor702133%1013025
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702023%1397879
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff701413%2064939
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701363%1009495
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701213%1371552
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants701173%2067153
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants700793%743006
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow700743%1012258
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark700643%1057055
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots700543%787909
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants700483%1029342
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm700463%1011158
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants700453%1234523
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor698863%2066339
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade698523%2062731
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm698403%1008408
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves698303%1238410
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698243%1028625
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves697953%797240
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow697553%2065361
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter696983%1372641
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear695353%1029888
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398242%2400379
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349211%333739
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281031%1173888
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction280991%1174808
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280241%1516235
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280151%1094474
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace279821%1173046
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277411%1497749
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242281%2316966
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229341%186814
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200251%1050618
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150401%1170620
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149411%675260
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148661%1170224
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146571%674772
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396080%930960
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781400%812490
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75160%3443457
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70610%4064337
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64900%136387
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55120%3270392
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50680%217002
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42880%95642
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40060%120974
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36520%98883
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%78879
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%739622
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%755594
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1060203
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%792926
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%791838
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%983044
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800373
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%797954
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%747959
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1075836
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1075605
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859393
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1030030
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%798146
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%791873
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%790894
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1074865
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1028869
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1024749
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%797660
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494845
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82175
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71559
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99633
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless993136%800440
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul734975%645563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4519713%407327
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow504363%1283588
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants478623%1028869
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots477943%1333199
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow477883%792926
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow477003%1024749
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield476633%1030030
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves476463%859393
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves476193%739622
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection475953%797954
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter475893%791873
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves475643%983044
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots475213%790894
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab475083%747959
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots474363%800373
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword474333%791838
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants474043%797660
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor473393%1331290
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves473033%755594
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst472633%1060203
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves471993%798146
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life221951%333739
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye193591%1170224
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191311%1170620
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156561%2316966
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148221%186814
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196191%376018
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695501%111877
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695091%111626
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90751%3270392
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3443457
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752620%812490
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351500%930960
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38910%136387
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35350%187303
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22080%82175
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21220%99633
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4064337
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18990%71559
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5880%494845
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175364
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52318
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77805
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181577
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64511
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77617
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283474
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77858
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52165
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180504
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175240
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173495
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174060
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64267
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283820
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180795
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181459
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66001
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78050
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283416
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67819
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281719
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173603
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310255
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312048
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180470
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%181087
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64508
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174991
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77685
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52214
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77658
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64120
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180467
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174615
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191859
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191790
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192521
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191262
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191426
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193094
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24738
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19764
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76353
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless994656%800440
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul744704%645563
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5516963%760452
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage471683%1428412
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466013%983044
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465233%800373
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm463503%1023545
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462983%1419528
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves462803%1378995
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow461663%1283588
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield461633%1030030
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461583%859393
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461003%1338390
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow460953%1380348
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460463%1060203
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460303%1378183
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor459813%1168882
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459433%1333199
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459423%1331290
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459113%1417250
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458463%1417711
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457833%1022805
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457353%1027568
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456773%1028869
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224021%333739
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157351%2316966
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147471%186814
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697591%111626
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96641%1170224
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696541%111877
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95291%1170620
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93321%798146
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93131%739622
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92731%790894
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91901%755594
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91231%791873
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91051%797660
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90761%797954
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90611%792926
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90151%791838
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90111%747959
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80810%4064337
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3443457
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52460%3270392
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751870%812490
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351680%930960
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40690%136387
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33430%87401
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115333
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21590%99633
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17230%71559
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless428075%800440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul319794%645563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6220873%1895820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159562%1057055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150832%1380348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150662%1013029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150352%1094474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150202%1428412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150122%1173046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150052%1497749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150022%1174808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149902%1392538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149482%1012258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149362%1378183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149292%1417711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149022%1173888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148922%1310804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148752%1029888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148712%1023545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148692%1327986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148572%1338390
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148532%1419528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148432%1516235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148422%1028625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148422%1027568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148342%1011158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148172%1029342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148172%1022805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148062%1013025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148002%1417250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147342%1378995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147342%1272251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147212%1393226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146862%1310012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94401%333739
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566831%2316966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63801%186814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741720%675260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741530%674772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41130%1170620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40750%1170224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3270392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327420%930960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722380%812490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17740%136387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3443457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10680%95642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9310%87401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4064337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99633
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1026202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1052911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1056987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1026875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1024822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1113209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1028840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1075605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1026689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1075836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1074865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1032147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%912030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494845
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%798146
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%797660
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%645563
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%792926
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1075605
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407327
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%797954
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1331290
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1024749
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%790894
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1895820
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105674%1057055
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1417250
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99604%1028625
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98934%1378995
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98934%1380348
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98864%1516235
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98624%1428412
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1173888
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98304%1029888
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98214%1029342
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98214%1393226
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97914%1174808
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97844%1094474
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97834%1378183
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97794%1392538
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97674%1327986
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97644%1419528
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97594%1417711
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97224%1173046
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96244%1338390
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63362%800440
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%645563
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537791%2316966
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%674772
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%675260
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23091%1170620
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1170224
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%930960
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%333739
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4064337
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%812490
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3270392
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027568
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1012258
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186814
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1013025
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497749
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023545
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1272251
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1310804
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1013029
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9680%1310012
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1011158
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022805
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3443457
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136387
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95642
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87401
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115333
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71559
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99633
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78879
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494845
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1026202
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643062
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641633
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1024822
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1028840
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%912030
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1026689
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1074865
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1075836
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938981
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1026875
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937378
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1075605
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1032147
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936623
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642010
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82175
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052911
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1113209
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1056987
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1060203
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1028869
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1075605
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1024749
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%792926
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1030030
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1075836
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%797954
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1074865
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%798146
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%791873
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%797660
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%790894
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%791838
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%983044
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%874589
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%800440
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%645563
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2316966
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109111
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1170620
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376018
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1170224
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109321
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3270392
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3443457
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%747959
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4064337
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333739
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1113209
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%755594
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%812490
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%739622
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%930960
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186814
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187303
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136387
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82175
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99633
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494845
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191859
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174615
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66001
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191262
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174060
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180470
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181459
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173495
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181087
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191426
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191790
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64267
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77617
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52214
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78050
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52318
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181577
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77658
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192521
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64511
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175240
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180795
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175364
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174991
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180504
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64508
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77685
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417250
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428412
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417711
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1331290
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419528
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1028869
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%983044
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378995
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1030030
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859393
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168882
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1333199
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338390
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1060203
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1380348
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1378183
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760452
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%800440
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%645563
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2316966
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%792926
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%798146
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%790894
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%797954
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%791838
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%791873
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%797660
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111877
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1170224
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111626
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1170620
32Beam KnighImp2830%3443457
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4064337
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333739
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3270392
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023545
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027568
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022805
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%812490
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800373
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1283588
32Beam KnighRena +31850%930960
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186814
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87401
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99633
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136387
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115333
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71559
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%755594
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%739622
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%747959
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494845
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1244481
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1397879
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1372641
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2062731
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1371552
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1806895
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%786799
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2535697
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2067153
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1238410
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%787909
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%743225
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1234523
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2065361
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1895820
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3270392
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%800440
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2400379
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4064337
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%645563
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2316966
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1050618
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%674772
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%675260
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%743006
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1170620
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1804614
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1170224
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2064939
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2066339
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1839369
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95642
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333739
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120974
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%812490
32BerserkerRena +3340%930960
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186814
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217002
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98883
32BerserkerApple240%76353
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136387
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78879
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1333199
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%791873
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%983044
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1060203
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1028869
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859393
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%739622
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%797954
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%790894
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1060203
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%797954
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1075836
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%798146
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1030030
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1075605
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%790894
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%983044
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%791838
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%791873
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1024749
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1074865
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859393
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%797660
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%792926
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1028869
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%874589
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%800440
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%645563
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2316966
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111626
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1170224
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111877
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109321
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109111
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1170620
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376018
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800373
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%755594
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%739622
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3270392
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333739
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%747959
32Bloody wolRena +31820%930960
32Bloody wolImp1630%3443457
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82175
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186814
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%812490
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4064337
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187303
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99633
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136387
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494845
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173495
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191426
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192000
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180795
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181577
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192945
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64508
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181087
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180470
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191790
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193094
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174615
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183150
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180467
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64120
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191859
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64267
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174060
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77805
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24738
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173603
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175364
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193183
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77685
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193640
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181459
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77617
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64511
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175240
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66001
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195253
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78050
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52318
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51985
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180504
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4630452
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11142533
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14106905
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3270392
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8897456
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8901449
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3167402
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%800440
32Dark ElfImp20%3443457
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%645563
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4064337
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333739
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136387
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1050618
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1060203
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1030030
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%792926
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1074865
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%791838
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%912030
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%790894
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%798146
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1075605
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1028869
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%791873
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1075836
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%797954
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%797660
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1024749
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%874589
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%800440
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%645563
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2316966
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4064337
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109321
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109111
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1170224
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1170620
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376018
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1113209
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%747959
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%739622
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3270392
32Death AngeImp2960%3443457
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%755594
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333739
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%812490
32Death AngeRena +31930%930960
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186814
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99633
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187303
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136387
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82175
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494845
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180467
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192945
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77685
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191262
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173495
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51985
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191790
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24738
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181087
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175364
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175240
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77617
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193183
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174991
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192521
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78050
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77858
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174615
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192000
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77805
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180795
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173603
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181459
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181577
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66001
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77658
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193094
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52214
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193640
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191426
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180470
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180504
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52318
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174060
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1378183
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378995
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327986
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1331290
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1380348
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417250
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419528
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338390
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859393
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428412
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417711
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168882
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1333199
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%983044
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760452
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%800440
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%645563
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2316966
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675260
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1170224
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%674772
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1170620
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1272251
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027568
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333739
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023545
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310012
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310804
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99633
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1283588
32DrakanImp1990%3443457
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022805
32DrakanRena +31890%930960
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3270392
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4064337
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800373
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%812490
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186814
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87401
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136387
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71559
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115333
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494845
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310255
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641633
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936623
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308196
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1026875
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64511
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308804
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937378
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308952
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1026689
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643062
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308309
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938981
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281719
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642010
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308592
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312048
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1026202
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283416
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64120
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1028840
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024822
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283474
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64508
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8901449
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5773863
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8897456
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5543231
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5771083
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5442553
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5446078
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3844246
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5443284
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3167402
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3270392
32DreadfearImp2322%3443457
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4064337
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%800440
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2400379
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%645563
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2316966
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1050618
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333739
32DreadfearRena +3380%930960
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186814
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%812490
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136387
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78879
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494845
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1029888
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516235
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1372641
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1013029
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1057055
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115333
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%743225
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1173888
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1174808
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%787909
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393226
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1806895
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1372641
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2062731
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%787909
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1238410
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%797240
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%743225
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1244481
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1371552
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1397879
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2065361
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2067153
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1234523
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%786799
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1895820
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2400379
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%800440
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%645563
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1028625
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1029888
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1029342
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3270392
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1057055
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2316966
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1008408
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1050618
32GigantisDevils Key710%1170620
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1170224
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675260
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%674772
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1804614
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4064337
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2064939
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333739
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2066339
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%743006
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%812490
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1839369
32GigantisRena +3380%930960
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217002
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95642
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120974
32GigantisApple200%76353
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136387
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1011158
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98883
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1009495
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1013029
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1013025
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186814
32GigantisImp100%3443457
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1012258
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78879
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1333199
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%797660
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%983044
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859393
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494845
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1030030
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%791838
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1028869
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%797954
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%791873
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14106905
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8947%11142533
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4630452
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14794
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8320
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10946
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3167402
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4064337
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3270392
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2400379
32Illusion oImp991%3443457
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%800440
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5446078
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3217967
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5443284
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5543231
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3844246
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5773863
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5771083
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%645563
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2535697
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5442553
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2316966
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1050618
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494845
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186814
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9809
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%812490
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333739
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136387
32Illusion oRena +3140%930960
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217002
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1170224
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675260
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1170620
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1806895
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1804614
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1839369
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78879
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306177%1331290
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305117%1168882
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303147%1333199
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143183%792926
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%407327
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141783%797660
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1060203
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140953%797954
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140893%798146
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140893%791838
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140773%791873
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139883%1028869
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139663%983044
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139483%1030030
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138513%859393
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137653%790894
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72132%800440
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54111%645563
32Iron WheelImp45041%3443457
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542531%2316966
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4064337
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33081%3270392
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1283588
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1170620
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1170224
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111877
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376018
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626361%111626
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%333739
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%812490
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14050%739622
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%755594
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%747959
32Iron WheelRena +313570%930960
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800373
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186814
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136387
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71559
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99633
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87401
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494845
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77685
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173603
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66001
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308952
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308592
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283416
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281719
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52165
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174615
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310255
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175364
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78050
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175240
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51985
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174991
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283820
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67819
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64267
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77617
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64508
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77658
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312048
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642348
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174060
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64120
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308804
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52214
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308309
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77858
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77805
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64511
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52318
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308196
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283474
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173495
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187303
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24738
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%791873
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141881%1333199
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141721%1331290
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141551%1030030
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141491%797660
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%798146
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140811%1060203
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140741%1024749
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140441%792926
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140421%1028869
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140141%983044
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139971%790894
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139071%407327
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138141%797954
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138111%791838
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137491%859393
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70270%800440
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1170620
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53790%645563
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1170224
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541300%2316966
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126970%376018
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111626
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626220%111877
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3270392
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333739
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1283588
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%739622
32Lizard WarRena +314000%930960
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%755594
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800373
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713750%812490
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%747959
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4064337
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186814
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187303
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71559
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8040%136387
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99633
32Lizard WarImp4660%3443457
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82175
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494845
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283474
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175364
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77858
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180795
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174991
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283820
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51985
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174615
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180470
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175240
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173495
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77685
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52318
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77658
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180467
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180504
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64120
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281719
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310255
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78050
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181087
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64511
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181459
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77617
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66001
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77805
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52165
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64508
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283416
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173603
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192521
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52214
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312048
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193094
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64267
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174060
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181577
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191262
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191859
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24738
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191790
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19764
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191426
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%797660
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%983044
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1060203
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%797954
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%792926
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%791838
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%798146
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1030030
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%790894
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%791873
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1331290
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1333199
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1028869
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859393
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1024749
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407327
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%800440
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%645563
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1170620
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1170224
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2316966
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376018
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111626
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111877
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3270392
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1283588
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%747959
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%739622
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800373
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%755594
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333739
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4064337
32Mega CrustRena +31910%930960
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%812490
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71559
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186814
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187303
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136387
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99633
32Mega CrustImp1020%3443457
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82175
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494845
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281719
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52318
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312048
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181577
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77658
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173603
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173495
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175364
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77805
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174060
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64508
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52165
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180504
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52214
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64267
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77685
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66001
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181087
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77617
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283416
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51985
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192521
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283820
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180467
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310255
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174615
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64511
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64120
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283474
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180470
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175240
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191262
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181459
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78050
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5543231
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5773863
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5442553
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5443284
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5446078
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5771083
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3844246
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3217967
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3167402
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%800440
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%645563
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2400379
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%494845
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2316966
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1050618
32PersonaRena +3390%930960
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%812490
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333739
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186814
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3270392
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136387
32PersonaImp140%3443457
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78879
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1029888
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1173046
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094474
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516235
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%743225
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1174808
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138181%760452
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137421%1428412
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134471%1378995
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133621%1168882
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133241%1060203
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132651%1030030
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132651%1417250
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132331%1419528
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417711
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132171%1378183
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131971%859393
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131721%1333199
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131471%983044
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131281%1028869
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131131%1338390
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130971%1380348
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1331290
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68600%800440
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53360%645563
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2316966
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1170620
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111877
32Poison GolDevils Eye27230%1170224
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26760%791873
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626050%111626
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%797954
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25800%797660
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%798146
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%792926
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%791838
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%790894
32Poison GolImp19100%3443457
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4064337
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3270392
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%333739
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%812490
32Poison GolRena +313940%930960
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13570%1027568
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13380%1283588
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023545
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800373
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12940%1022805
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10680%186814
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87401
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136387
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115333
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99633
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71559
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%739622
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%755594
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%747959
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494845
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124021%1895820
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92261%1057055
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89391%1029342
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88841%1029888
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88651%1393226
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88351%1380348
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88301%1392538
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428412
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338390
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87721%1327986
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87681%1419528
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1173888
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87281%1417711
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87221%1417250
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86931%1174808
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86921%1516235
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86741%1173046
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1378995
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86411%1378183
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86321%1028625
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86251%1094474
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62991%800440
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%645563
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2316966
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1170224
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1170620
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723390%674772
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%675260
32Queen BeeRena +314560%930960
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%333739
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4064337
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%812490
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3270392
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9670%186814
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1012258
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023545
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1011158
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310012
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310804
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027568
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1013025
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1013029
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022805
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497749
32Queen BeeImp8190%3443457
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1272251
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136387
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87401
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95642
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115333
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71559
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99633
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78879
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494845
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1074865
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643062
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938981
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1028840
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1026875
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642010
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1024822
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1026689
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1026202
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1075605
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1075836
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1032147
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%912030
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641633
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937378
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1056987
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936623
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82175
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1113209
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052911
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153131%1428412
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145931%1168882
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145041%1331290
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144941%1060203
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144891%792926
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1030030
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144181%1028869
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143931%1417711
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143891%983044
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143771%1333199
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143661%1419528
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143361%790894
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143271%1417250
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142791%791873
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141531%791838
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141301%859393
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138481%407327
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71070%800440
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53240%645563
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2316966
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627460%111877
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1170620
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1170224
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625730%111626
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1024749
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%798146
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%797660
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23230%797954
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20050%3270392
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4064337
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027568
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333739
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15020%1023545
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14670%1022805
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1283588
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%739622
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%812490
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800373
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%747959
32Queen RainRena +313490%930960
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186814
32Queen RainImp10500%3443457
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136387
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87401
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71559
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99633
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%755594
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494845
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77658
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308592
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308952
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281719
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52318
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642010
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283416
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67819
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283474
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308804
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936623
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64267
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64120
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283820
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77805
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308309
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312048
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77858
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937378
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64511
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52165
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51985
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77617
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641633
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642348
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52214
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78050
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310255
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308196
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938981
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64508
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66001
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643062
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77685
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24738
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417250
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%790894
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419528
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800373
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407327
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428412
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%791838
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1331290
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%983044
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5773863
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3844246
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5771083
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5543231
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5443284
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453812%5446078
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5442553
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3167402
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4064337
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2400379
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3270392
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3443457
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2316966
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1050618
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2535697
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1839369
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3217967
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%674772
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675260
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1170224
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1170620
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%930960
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494845
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%812490
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%800440
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%645563
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333739
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136387
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78879
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186814
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1173888
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1516235
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1009495
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1029342
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1174808
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378995
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310804
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310012
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1028625
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392538
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1013025
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393226
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094474
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1380348
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1013029
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1057055
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1378183
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1011158
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497749
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1272251
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338390
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1008408
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327986
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1029888
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%797240
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1012258
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1173046
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71559
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98883
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95642
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87401
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115333
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5771083
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721014%5443284
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5773863
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5446078
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5543231
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5442553
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865263%3217967
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3844246
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3167402
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3443457
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4064337
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2400379
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3270392
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2316966
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1050618
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%930960
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494845
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%812490
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%645563
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%800440
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333739
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186814
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136387
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78879
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1029888
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392538
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%743225
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1516235
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1013029
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327986
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497749
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1028625
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1011158
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1174808
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%797240
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094474
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%743006
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1013025
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%786799
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1173888
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%787909
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1057055
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310012
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1272251
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1012258
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1029342
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393226
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1009495
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310804
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1173046
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1008408
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87401
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115333
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95642
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98883
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120974
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3844246
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5543231
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912839%5446078
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910449%5771083
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909649%5443284
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2535697
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909339%5773863
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909139%5442553
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906349%3217967
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3167402
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3270392
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2400379
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1804614
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1839369
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1806895
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2316966
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4064337
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%217002
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1050618
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3443457
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%675260
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%674772
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1170224
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1170620
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%930960
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%812490
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333739
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%645563
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%800440
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136387
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78879
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494845
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186814
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1380348
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1057055
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1012258
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1272251
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1029342
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338390
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027568
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516235
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497749
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1011158
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417250
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419528
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094474
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393226
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022805
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1173046
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310012
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1013029
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428412
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327986
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1173888
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378995
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1029888
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1174808
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1013025
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1378183
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417711
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023545
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1028625
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392538
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310804
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71559
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95642
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87401
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115333
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5771083
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5543231
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5773863
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8897456
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8901449
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5446078
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5442553
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3844246
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5443284
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3167402
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4064337
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3270392
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2400379
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2316966
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3443457
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1050618
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494845
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%930960
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%812490
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%645563
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%800440
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333739
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186814
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136387
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78879
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1013025
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497749
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1008408
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1029342
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1372641
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1371552
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1009495
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1029888
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%797240
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1516235
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1057055
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094474
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%743225
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1174808
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392538
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%743006
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%787909
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1028625
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1013029
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393226
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1011158
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1397879
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1012258
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1173888
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1173046
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%786799
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1380348
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310012
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378995
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1378183
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1272251
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310804
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327986
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87401
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120974
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760452
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428412
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237574%1417711
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1028869
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378995
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1338390
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1283588
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1419528
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%859393
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027568
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023545
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235504%1331290
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1380348
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168882
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1060203
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1030030
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1378183
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022805
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417250
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%983044
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800373
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1333199
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2316966
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1170620
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111877
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%791838
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1170224
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111626
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%747959
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%792926
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%755594
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%790894
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%739622
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%798146
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%797954
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%797660
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%791873
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3443457
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4064337
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%812490
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%930960
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3270392
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87401
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99633
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115333
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71559
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%645563
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%800440
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333739
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136387
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186814
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494845
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1283588
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%791873
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1331290
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1030030
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%800373
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%797660
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%790894
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%755594
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%859393
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1028869
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1024749
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1333199
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%739622
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%983044
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1060203
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%792926
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%791838
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%747959
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%797954
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%798146
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407327
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1170620
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1170224
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2316966
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111626
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376018
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111877
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3270392
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%812490
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%930960
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187303
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71559
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4064337
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99633
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3443457
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82175
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%645563
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%800440
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333739
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136387
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186814
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494845
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173495
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78050
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180467
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52214
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283820
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283416
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77858
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283474
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310255
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64508
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312048
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174060
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52318
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180795
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181577
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175240
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64511
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175364
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66001
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180470
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77805
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67819
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64120
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51985
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174991
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281719
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64267
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173603
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181087
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180504
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77658
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181459
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52165
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77617
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174615
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77685
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191859
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191790
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191262
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192521
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19764
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191426
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193094
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24738
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111305%747959
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1032147
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98625%912030
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%792926
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1075836
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%791873
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98145%797954
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1075605
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%739622
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1113209
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1024749
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97185%1074865
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97105%798146
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%791838
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%755594
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%790894
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%797660
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%874589
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2316966
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1056987
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1028840
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1024822
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1026202
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1026689
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1052911
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1026875
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376018
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1170620
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109111
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109321
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1170224
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3443457
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%930960
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%812490
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4064337
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187303
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3270392
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82175
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494845
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%645563
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%800440
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333739
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136387
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186814
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193640
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175364
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195253
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192521
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181459
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180470
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191262
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191790
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173603
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193183
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77685
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174991
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180795
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67819
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191859
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78050
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208929
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66001
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208407
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180504
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181577
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192945
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77805
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191426
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180467
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77617
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175240
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174615
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192000
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193094
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77658
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19764
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77858
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1060203
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%747959
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1075605
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1074865
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%791838
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1024749
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1113209
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%798146
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%797954
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%797660
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%790894
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%912030
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%791873
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%739622
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%755594
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%792926
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1075836
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1030030
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1028869
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%874589
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2316966
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109321
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376018
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1170224
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1170620
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109111
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3443457
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3270392
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4064337
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%812490
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%930960
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187303
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99633
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82175
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%645563
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%800440
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333739
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136387
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494845
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186814
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180467
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192945
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191262
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77658
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77617
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191426
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181087
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51985
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180470
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173603
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193183
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52318
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180795
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175364
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180504
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191790
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78050
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181459
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192000
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66001
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174615
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191859
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52165
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174991
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77805
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77858
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192521
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77685
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181577
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174060
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175240
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173495
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193094
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497749
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1011158
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1895820
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1173888
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1008408
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392538
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094474
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1057055
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1516235
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1174808
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1371552
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%786799
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1173046
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1380348
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%743006
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1397879
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1028625
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1029888
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%743225
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1013029
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%787909
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1029342
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%797240
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1372641
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1009495
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393226
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1013025
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378995
AidaHell MaineRena +321%930960
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1272251
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2316966
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%812490
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1170620
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3270392
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327986
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333739
AidaHell MaineImp10%3443457
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1378183
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1012258
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310012
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4064337
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675260
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1170224
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2400379
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310804
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%674772
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1895820
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1057055
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1028625
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1173046
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338390
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1013025
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1008408
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310804
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1013029
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1380348
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378995
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1029342
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094474
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497749
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1011158
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1378183
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1012258
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1173888
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1272251
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%797240
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1516235
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392538
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1009495
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1174808
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1029888
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327986
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310012
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393226
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2316966
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%674772
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1170620
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1170224
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675260
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3443457
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%930960
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4064337
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%812490
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3270392
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71559
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98883
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95642
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115333
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%645563
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%800440
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333739
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78879
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136387
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87401
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186814
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494845
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1024749
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1026875
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1024822
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1074865
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1026202
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%912030
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937378
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643062
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052911
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938981
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936623
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1028840
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1113209
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1026689
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642010
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642348
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1075605
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1032147
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641633
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1056987
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1075836
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82175
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27140
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24184
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6021
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11050
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26941
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17848422%14106905
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17821922%8897456
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17811022%8901449
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17792322%11142533
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7239013%3167402
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3443457
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1119001%2400379
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573131%2316966
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058801%1050618
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57991%494845
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330440%930960
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724140%812490
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3270392
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7700%645563
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7450%800440
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%333739
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%186814
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136387
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78879
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2066339
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1806895
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2067153
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2062731
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1234523
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%743006
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%743225
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2065361
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1244481
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2535697
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3217967
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1238410
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1372641
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1397879
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1839369
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1804614
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1371552
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2064939
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4064337
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217002
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98883
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1895820
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%797240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1393226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1173888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1497749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1174808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1173046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1008408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1029342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1392538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%786799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1011158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1516235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%787909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1057055
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1013025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1012258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1029888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1094474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%743006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%743225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1028625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1009495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1013029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2400379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2316966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46001%1170620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%674772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1170224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%930960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3443457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4064337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%812490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3270392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%800440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%645563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%747959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1113209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%798146
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1075605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%791873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%797954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%792926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%912030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1074865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%739622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%791838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%797660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%790894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%755594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1032147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1024749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1075836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1028840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1026689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1056987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1024822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1026875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1026202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82175
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11142533
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14106905
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4064337
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2400379
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3167402
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2316966
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3443457
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136387
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1050618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1895820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%786799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1029342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1327986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1012258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1013025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1516235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%743225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1008408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1173888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1028625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1173046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1174808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1009495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1057055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1011158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%797240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%787909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1029888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%743006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1013029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2400379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2316966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1170620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%674772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1170224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3443457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%930960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3270392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%812490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4064337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%645563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%800440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%797660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%797954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1075836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%747959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1032147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%755594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1024749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%791873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1075605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%798146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%739622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1113209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%790894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%912030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%791838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1074865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%792926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1028840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1026202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1056987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1024822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1026689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1026875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1238410
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5443284
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3217967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1895820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1009495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1057055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%786799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1013025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1497749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%787909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1516235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1174808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1028625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1029888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1173888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1029342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1012258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1173046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%743225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1008408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269503%1310012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%743006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1011158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1013029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%797240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2400379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2316966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1170620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1170224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%674772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3270392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3443457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%930960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%812490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4064337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%800440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%645563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%791873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%797660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%747959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1075605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1032147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%798146
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%792926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%739622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1113209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%755594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1075836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%797954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%790894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%791838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1074865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1024749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%912030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1024822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1028840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1026689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1056987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1052911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1026875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1026202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281719
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936623
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283820
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642010
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41584242%11142533
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41477442%14106905
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3443457
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7305643%3167402
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284743%3270392
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4064337
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150622%2400379
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592951%2316966
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075891%1050618
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338450%930960
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730840%812490
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494845
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9780%333739
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9470%800440
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9290%645563
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7290%186814
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4660%136387
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78879
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1397879
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2062731
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3844246
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1839369
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1372641
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2066339
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1804614
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1244481
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2065361
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1371552
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1234523
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1040%2067153
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2535697
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3217967
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1238410
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2064939
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1806895
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98883
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217002
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120974
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8897456
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14106905
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11142533
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8901449
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3167402
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2400379
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2316966
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1050618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5543231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5773863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389419%3844246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388779%5443284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3217967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383459%5446078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5771083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381049%5442553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676424%3167402
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1839369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1804614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1806895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2535697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2400379
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2316966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3270392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1050618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4064337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%217002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1170224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%674772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1170620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119271%3443457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%930960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%812490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%800440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%645563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1516235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1272251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1174808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1057055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1012258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1028625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1380348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1029342
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1173888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1011158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1013025
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1029888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1009495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1378183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1173046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1013029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1008408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71559
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%797240
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1009495
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%786799
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1895820
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1008408
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%787909
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378995
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392538
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1380348
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310012
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393226
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1029342
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1174808
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1516235
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1012258
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094474
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310804
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1029888
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1013025
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1013029
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1173046
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1057055
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1173888
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1028625
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497749
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1011158
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327986
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1272251
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1378183
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2316966
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3270392
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675260
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1170224
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3443457
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4064337
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%674772
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1170620
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%930960
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115333
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%812490
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87401
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98883
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33634
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33565
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95642
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33349
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33250
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33285
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33451
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%645563
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%800440
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33556
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33761
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33538
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33418
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33436
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33377
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33504
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33566
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33643
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33373
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33504
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33502
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33668
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33599
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33381
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33216
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33611
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333739
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1024822
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33555
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1056987
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1028840
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33252
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33345
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33453
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33698
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78879
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33485
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2351392%1806895
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2345062%2066339
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2344562%3217967
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2343432%5446078
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2342762%5442553
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2341712%2535697
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2340522%5443284
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2340462%1238410
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2340062%3844246
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2339892%1839369
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2339552%1804614
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2337512%1244481
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2334362%2067153
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2332682%2065361
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2332352%2064939
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2328802%2062731
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2328172%1447691
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61569581%1895820
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1776871%2400379
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5477950%2316966
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437570%3270392
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387320%1050618
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341930%4064337
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7302670%675260
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302330%1170224
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302260%1170620
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301020%674772
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp202680%3443457
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192220%930960
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158350%812490
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138830%217002
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119270%120974
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103840%98883
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494845
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40440%800440
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39330%645563
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38890%33502
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38490%33611
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38460%33555
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38300%33345
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38200%33418
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38160%33349
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38090%33451
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37970%33436
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37930%33252
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37920%33381
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37910%33453
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37870%33556
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37730%33668
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37670%33504
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37620%33566
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37620%33643
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37610%33504
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37610%33761
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37440%33634
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37430%33538
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37400%33698
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37370%33373
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37370%33216
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37270%33565
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37210%33285
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37170%33485
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37160%33250
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37100%33599
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37100%33377
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31240%333739
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23380%78879
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21090%136387
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12170%186814
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338390
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419528
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022805
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%859393
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1283588
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1380348
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800373
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417250
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417711
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1331290
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1272251
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310012
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1333199
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168882
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428412
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1027568
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023545
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310804
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378995
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327986
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%983044
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1378183
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99633
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87401
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71559
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115333
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3162772%5543231
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3149092%5446078
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3148872%3217967
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3147122%1447691
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3146952%5771083
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3146912%5443284
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3146522%5773863
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3144632%5442553
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3140652%3844246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3137692%2535697
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71305621%3167402
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1641820%2400379
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527570%3270392
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel400170%4064337
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394370%1806895
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker392490%1804614
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391760%2316966
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390090%1839369
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321610%1050618
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276820%217002
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251930%675260
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251280%674772
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251150%1170224
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251140%1170620
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226150%3443457
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160400%930960
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131770%812490
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64180%333739
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34020%645563
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33070%800440
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32220%33252
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32150%33643
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32140%33451
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32080%33556
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33345
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31940%33634
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31930%33381
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31810%33698
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31780%33377
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31720%33538
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31680%33485
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31580%33611
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31550%33373
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31550%33599
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31490%33502
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31470%33453
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31460%33349
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31360%33436
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31280%33555
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31260%33504
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31160%33418
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31100%33565
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31040%33566
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31030%33761
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31020%33216
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30940%33250
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30880%33504
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30870%33668
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30200%33285
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18910%78879
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136387
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15770%494845
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9550%186814
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1028625
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1378183
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378995
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1013025
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1272251
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393226
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1173888
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310804
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1174808
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1516235
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419528
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1380348
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327986
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1173046
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417250
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023545
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417711
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022805
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392538
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027568
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1029342
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1011158
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1013029
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094474
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310012
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1057055
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1029888
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497749
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338390
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428412
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1012258
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95642
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71559
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87401
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115333
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6651033%5446078
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6645743%5773863
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6644973%5543231
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638363%5443284
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636423%5442553
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628373%1447691
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628283%5771083
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734191%3167402
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659321%3844246
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654111%3217967
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039111%3443457
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852320%2400379
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4064337
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518680%2316966
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428350%1050618
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408540%3270392
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284100%494845
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212500%930960
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175640%812490
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333739
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%800440
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%645563
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33538
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33599
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33285
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33643
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42510%33611
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33504
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42410%33485
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33761
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42280%33668
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33698
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33250
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42090%33565
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33453
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33216
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33504
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33556
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186814
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33502
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41820%33634
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41800%33555
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33566
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33377
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41580%33345
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33418
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41560%33373
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33349
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33252
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33381
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33436
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33451
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29530%136387
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78879
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497749
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1009495
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1012258
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%787909
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%743006
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1272251
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1393226
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094474
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1173888
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%786799
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392538
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1310804
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310012
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1013029
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1173046
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1174808
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1011158
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1029888
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%797240
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1028625
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1516235
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1008408
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%743225
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1013025
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1057055
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1029342
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327986
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87401
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98883
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95642
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115333
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23334866%14106905
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15545634%8901449
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15540604%11142533
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15531254%8897456
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4620981%4064337
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3443457
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3395261%3270392
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72731851%3167402
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11342390%2400379
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5821720%2316966
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0671990%1050618
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337500%930960
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272010%812490
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494845
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86170%333739
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85370%800440
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85290%645563
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67260%33668
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67110%33555
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66960%33634
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66880%33643
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66870%33565
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66810%33504
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66640%33599
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66500%33538
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66470%33698
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66400%33418
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66340%33761
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66330%33485
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66300%33381
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66240%33252
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66130%33250
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66100%33611
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65940%33377
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65920%33451
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65860%33502
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65830%33436
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65820%33216
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65790%33345
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65740%33566
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65670%33504
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65640%33556
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65550%33285
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65160%33349
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65130%33373
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65020%186814
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64900%33453
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45300%136387
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41160%78879
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1839369
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1806895
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3580%2062731
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%787909
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%743225
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%786799
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2065361
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1804614
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2066339
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%797240
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1371552
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1397879
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1244481
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2064939
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1372641
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1234523
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1238410
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2990%2067153
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%743006
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1057055
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1029888
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1029342
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1011158
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1012258
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1028625
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1013029
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1008408
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1013025
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1009495
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98883
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217002
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120974
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95642
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107135913%5773863
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107108013%5771083
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107000313%8901449
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106931313%8897456
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5353587%5543231
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1945072%4064337
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71734102%3167402
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112521%3270392
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3443457
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1858351%2400379
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522251%2316966
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428421%1050618
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning319450%494845
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213240%930960
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174280%812490
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56290%333739
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56130%645563
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54920%800440
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43250%33611
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43070%33436
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43000%33349
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42990%33285
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42940%33668
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42840%33698
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42830%33381
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42560%33566
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42520%33599
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42490%33504
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42400%33502
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42400%33634
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42250%33538
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42250%33451
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42240%33377
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42140%33761
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42130%33556
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42060%33216
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42030%33485
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41930%33373
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41900%33555
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41820%33565
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41760%33643
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41690%33453
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41600%33418
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41520%33250
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41300%186814
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41140%33504
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41120%33345
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40930%33252
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28710%136387
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25340%78879
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1397879
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1372641
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2067153
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1234523
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2066339
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2065361
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1371552
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2062731
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2064939
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%787909
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1013029
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1057055
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%743006
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1009495
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1012258
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1173046
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1174808
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%797240
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%786799
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1011158
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1028625
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1013025
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1029342
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%743225
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1029888
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094474
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1008408
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1173888
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310804
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392538
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497749
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1516235
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327986
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310012
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393226
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115333
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217002
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120974
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95642
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98883
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2370934%5446078
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2368484%3844246
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2366524%1806895
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2360594%1804614
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2360324%1447691
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2360104%5543231
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2359774%2535697
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2359204%1839369
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2357354%5443284
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2354604%3217967
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2353344%5442553
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1555551%2400379
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor396211%2066339
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream395281%1244481
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow395231%2065361
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants393201%2067153
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade392191%2062731
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff391971%2064939
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves390151%1238410
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338381%2316966
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288380%3270392
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0278720%1050618
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4064337
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3443457
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220910%674772
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218860%675260
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218410%1170620
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217090%1170224
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140900%120974
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139940%930960
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111680%812490
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217002
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56310%333739
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29200%645563
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28650%33761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28210%33611
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28100%33565
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28070%33504
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27940%33453
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27940%33668
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27850%800440
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27630%33698
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27610%33556
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27590%33436
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27530%33566
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27470%33485
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27420%33373
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27340%33504
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27270%33634
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27140%33345
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27110%33418
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27080%33250
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27040%33377
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26970%33349
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26880%33599
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26880%33285
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26830%33252
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26750%33216
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26700%33538
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26630%33502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26580%33643
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26470%33381
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26400%33451
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26040%33555
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17680%494845
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16160%78879
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14600%136387
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8560%186814
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1895820
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1012258
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%797240
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1013025
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1397879
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094474
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1516235
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1029888
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%786799
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497749
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1013029
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%743006
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1028625
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1029342
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1009495
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1173888
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1174808
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1173046
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1008408
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393226
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1057055
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392538
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%787909
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%743225
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1372641
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1011158
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1371552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310012
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310804
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1378183
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1380348
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378995
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1272251
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327986
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115333
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87401
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98883
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95642
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282659715%11142533
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282629815%14106905
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282530815%4630452
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7080464%8897456
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7055564%8901449
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4064337
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73575302%3167402
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3006162%3270392
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2194371%3443457
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11756021%2400379
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51076361%2316966
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0883380%1050618
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494845
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437910%930960
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361480%812490
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114030%645563
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113440%800440
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112270%333739
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88550%33566
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88490%33761
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88130%33373
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88050%33643
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88040%33451
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87980%33555
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87680%33698
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87610%33565
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87590%33634
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87560%33453
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87530%33556
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87520%33504
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87360%33377
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87360%33599
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87340%33504
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87220%33418
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86950%33502
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86830%33485
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86780%33538
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86780%33668
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86710%33345
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86660%33250
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86640%33436
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86420%33285
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86410%33216
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86310%33381
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86240%33252
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86230%33349
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85090%33611
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83910%186814
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57280%136387
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52470%78879
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3844246
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1447691
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5443284
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5442553
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5446078
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2062731
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3217967
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1234523
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2067153
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2535697
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1804614
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2066339
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1806895
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2065361
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1238410
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1839369
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2064939
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1244481
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120974
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217002
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7461716%1397879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7311716%2064939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7304016%2067153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7302466%2065361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7302336%1372641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7300836%1371552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7296416%1234523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7295666%2066339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7294076%2062731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63610253%1895820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11813892%2400379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668441%1013029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1666711%1009495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664241%1029342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1663441%1029888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1662731%1012258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1661731%1174808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661591%743006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1660861%1057055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1660671%787909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1660591%1173046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660521%1028625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660371%786799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658211%1013025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658211%1008408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1655981%743225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1655561%1173888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655301%797240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652351%1094474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1648811%1011158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087761%2316966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1071651%3270392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894431%3443457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel850751%4064337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707891%1170620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703741%675260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701261%674772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699661%1170224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666441%1393226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664881%1516235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664471%1327986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664101%1497749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663361%1310804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662841%1392538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657011%1310012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443120%930960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363570%812490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231120%115333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202690%98883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163230%217002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162510%120974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103200%95642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102350%800440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99810%645563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76350%333739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52250%78879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035360%1050618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30010%186814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%494845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1060203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%790894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1113209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%739622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%798146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1028869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%797954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%755594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%983044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1030030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%791838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1074865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%747959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%797660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%792926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1075836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1024749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%791873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1075605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063684%1338390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061654%1380348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5061644%1428412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5055904%1022805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5055614%1516235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5054754%1333199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5052754%1310804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052184%1392538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052134%1272251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5051994%1378995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5051984%1023545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048204%1310012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048114%1283588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5046874%1417250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045324%1168882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5044934%1331290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043184%1378183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042034%1419528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5041804%1393226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041224%1327986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5039754%1027568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5037764%1417711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5032924%1497749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54243843%760452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283951%2316966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012521%983044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011011%1060203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009801%1028869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007721%1030030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006871%859393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005461%800373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3443457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833461%675260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833371%674772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832571%1170224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832081%1170620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4064337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686061%3270392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430540%812490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418360%930960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396590%99633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284770%95642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263570%115333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166900%71559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138470%87401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107940%800440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107050%645563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%333739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142590%2400379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1050618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%494845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%186814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1052911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%912030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1026202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1024822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1028840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1056987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1026875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1032147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1026689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187303
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29670
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195201
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26628
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27241
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62483
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27140
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30669
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1804614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1806895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1839369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619453%787909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1238410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%786799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1244481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%743225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2066339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1372641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%743006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2067153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%797240
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2065361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615153%1397879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1234523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614033%1371552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612463%2064939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611053%2062731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480702%1895820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2400379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1011158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1028625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1029342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1013025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1009495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1012258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1057055
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1029888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1008408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1013029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2316966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1050618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1170224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%674772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1170620
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4064337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3270392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%930960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3443457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%812490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%645563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%800440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1283588
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1331290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1333199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%739622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1028869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%797660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%983044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1030030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%791838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%747959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1060203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%790894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%798146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%792926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%755594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%797954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%791873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1397879
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1029888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1029342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296373%1174808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296203%1013025
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296163%787909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1173888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1516235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1028625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1372641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1009495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1057055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1011158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%786799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1012258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1013029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%797240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1371552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1173046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1497749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%743006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%743225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1008408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280293%1895820
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2400379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583071%2316966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1170620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%674772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1170224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1378183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1380348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1272251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1327986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1310804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3270392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3443457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%930960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%812490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4064337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%120974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%800440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%645563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78879
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1050618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186814
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%739622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%792926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%747959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1333199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1028869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%983044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1283588
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%790894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%791873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1030030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1331290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1060203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%791838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2316966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4064337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1170224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1170620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%797954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%755594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%798146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%797660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1024749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%812490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%930960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3270392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3443457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%800440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%645563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2400379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1050618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1057055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1895820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1013025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692813%1417711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1174808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688393%1380348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687563%1009495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686893%1338390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686703%1012258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1028625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1173888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685903%1013029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685673%1094474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685573%1008408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1516235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683073%1393226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681813%1378995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681733%1029888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681573%1310012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1392538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680873%1011158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680573%1417250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1310804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1497749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679893%1378183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679833%1428412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1419528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679203%1173046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1029342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676233%1272251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671233%1327986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835871%2316966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%674772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1170620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1170224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%930960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3270392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4064337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%812490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3443457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77010%800440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%645563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%333739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2400379
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1050618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1052911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1032147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1113209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1056987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1075605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1026202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1026875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1075836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1026689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1024822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1074865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%912030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1028840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1024749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1168882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1378183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1417250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1331290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1380348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1272251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%859393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1030030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%800373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1060203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1283588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%983044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1333199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1028869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1378995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2316966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4064337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1170620
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%674772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1170224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%675260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3270392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%930960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%812490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3443457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%645563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%800440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2400379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1050618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1026875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1024822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1056987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1026202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1026689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1052911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1028840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82175
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936623
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1283588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1333199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1331290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828038%1168882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%859393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%791838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1060203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%798146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%792926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%755594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%800373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%791873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1028869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%983044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1030030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380574%797954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%790894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%747959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%739622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%797660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3443457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2316966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4064337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3270392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1170224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1170620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%930960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%812490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%645563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%800440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2400379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1050618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm346999%5446078
41Death SpirDark Master Armor346699%5771083
41Death SpirHurricane Boots345249%5443284
41Death SpirDark Master Pants343999%5442553
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants343699%5773863
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor343299%3844246
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor342079%3217967
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants341499%5543231
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141154%3167402
41Death SpirThunder Blade115013%1839369
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114953%1806895
41Death SpirDark Breaker114023%1804614
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113413%2535697
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86602%4064337
41Death SpirSpirit +168562%2400379
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540691%2316966
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35141%217002
41Death SpirSpirit +033201%1050618
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727411%675260
41Death SpirDevils Eye26911%1170224
41Death SpirDevils Key26871%1170620
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726831%674772
41Death SpirImp24661%3443457
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19010%3270392
41Death SpirRena +317580%930960
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714040%812490
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%800440
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%645563
41Death SpirJewel of Life2580%333739
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78879
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136387
41Death SpirCondor Flame1410%141
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186814
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494845
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1013029
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1380348
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1028625
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1174808
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419528
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1029342
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338390
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393226
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497749
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1057055
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428412
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1272251
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417711
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1378183
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310804
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1173046
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1013025
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1516235
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1029888
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378995
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417250
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1008408
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327986
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392538
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1173888
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1012258
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1011158
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094474
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1009495
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310012
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95642
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87401
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115333
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98883
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5773863
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5446078
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3217967
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5771083
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5543231
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5443284
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3844246
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5442553
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3167402
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2535697
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1806895
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1804614
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4064337
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1839369
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2400379
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2316966
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1050618
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1170620
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217002
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%674772
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1170224
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675260
42Death SpirRena +3800%930960
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%812490
42Death SpirImp180%3443457
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%800440
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136387
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333739
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3270392
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%645563
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78879
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1378183
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327986
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497749
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1516235
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428412
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310804
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1173888
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186814
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1272251
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310012
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1009495
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1057055
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1173046
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1029342
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378995
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1011158
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1174808
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1013025
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392538
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417250
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1008408
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094474
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417711
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419528
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87401
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1380348
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1012258
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1029888
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338390
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1028625
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1013029
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2064939
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1804614
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%786799
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1238410
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1839369
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%787909
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1372641
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2067153
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1244481
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2065361
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%743006
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%743225
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2062731
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1806895
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1234523
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2066339
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1397879
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2535697
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%797240
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1371552
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1895820
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1012258
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1013025
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1013029
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1011158
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2316966
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1029888
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1170224
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1029342
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1009495
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1050618
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1028625
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1057055
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1170620
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1008408
52Chief SkelImp20%3443457
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%792926
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2400379
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333739
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136387
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675260
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%674772
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95642
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%800440
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494845
52Chief SkelRena +310%930960
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217002
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333199
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4064337
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3844246
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5442553
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5446078
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5443284
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3270392
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1895820
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3217967
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2062731
52Dark SkullImp1140%3443457
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1244481
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2065361
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1806895
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2064939
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1234523
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2535697
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1804614
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1839369
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2066339
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2067153
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1238410
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2400379
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%674772
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1050618
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2316966
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98883
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675260
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1170224
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120974
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1170620
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%812490
52Dark SkullRena +3110%930960
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%800440
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428412
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1380348
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%983044
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333739
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%645563
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800373
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1333199
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417250
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417711
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023545
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283588
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136387
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78879
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186814
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338390
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1378183
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1030030
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1331290
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859393
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168882
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1804614
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2535697
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1839369
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3217967
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5443284
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3844246
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1238410
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5442553
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5446078
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1806895
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1244481
52Giant OgreImp800%3443457
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1895820
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3270392
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2400379
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2316966
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%674772
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1050618
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675260
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217002
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1170620
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120974
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1170224
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%812490
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333739
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%645563
52Giant OgreRena +330%930960
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78879
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283588
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419528
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392538
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%800440
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71559
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338390
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378995
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1331290
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1333199
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417250
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1060203
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428412
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310804
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1380348
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1378183
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8901449
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8897456
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5773863
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5771083
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5543231
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4064337
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3167402
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2316966
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2400379
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1050618
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%812490
52Magic SkelRena +330%930960
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1371552
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2065361
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%800440
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78879
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1397879
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1173888
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497749
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2067153
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333739
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1234523
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5446078
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5773863
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5443284
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5771083
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5543231
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3844246
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5442553
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3167402
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2400379
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494845
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4064337
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3270392
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2316966
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3217967
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1839369
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%674772
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1170620
52Red SkeletImp150%3443457
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2535697
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1170224
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1050618
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675260
52Red SkeletRena +380%930960
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%812490
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1012258
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497749
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%800440
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1057055
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%645563
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186814
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1174808
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1029342
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333739
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378995
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136387
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1272251
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1008408
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78879
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10864
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10864
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10864
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10864
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10864
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108410%10864
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel699964%10864
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10864