Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 48 / 100

Server time 18:59:02

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBM100
SwapzySM20
dzeeraajsBK100
Legendary5BemziegsGM32
myworkerSM11
Heroic2alkometrsSM60
Legendary5AndrisBM81
energhyME3
JokerDL4
EmpressME61

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447619%77030
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18078%12546
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17728%13789
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17698%12564
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17658%20370
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17648%13616
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17508%19656
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17418%12579
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17317%12631
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield16897%13631
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16667%12344
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3461%501769
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01421%4394
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11161%5507
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11060%5503
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%383472
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye970%1190053
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key900%1190378
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7630%825671
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3310%946135
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%665632
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%826148
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3325527
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life100%341974
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%191748
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%138854
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77030
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10922
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19656
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9674%12579
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10750
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9524%13616
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9524%13631
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9504%12631
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20370
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9464%10946
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12564
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9294%10706
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9264%12546
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9254%10836
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9184%12344
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13789
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10691
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9034%10688
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8594%10678
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%960
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%383472
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1190053
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5507
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5503
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1190378
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%825671
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%946135
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%501769
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3325527
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341974
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%826148
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%665632
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191748
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138854
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3381331%109143
LorenciaElite BullApple59519%77030
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11216
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11474
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11325
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11267
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11464
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11380
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11224
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12546
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10836
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12344
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10706
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11403
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10922
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13789
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13631
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12564
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12579
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11492
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11287
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9955
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12631
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10946
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13616
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11165
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10750
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11455
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%20370
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19656
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10678
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11644
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10691
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10688
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11544
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4394
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5507
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1190053
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%501769
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5503
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%383472
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%825671
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1190378
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%960
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%946135
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341974
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138854
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3325527
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%826148
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%665632
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77030
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11380
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11464
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9955
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11272
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11561
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11644
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6101
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11474
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11403
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11224
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10691
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1067651
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6495
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6616
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10678
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10946
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6922
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11455
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11333
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11492
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11544
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11192
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6599
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5957
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11161
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11267
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6481
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11325
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6069
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%11165
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11287
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11216
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6452
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10922
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11389
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10706
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11531
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12631
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12546
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13631
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10688
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12564
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10750
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%12344
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13616
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19656
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13789
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%20370
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10836
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12579
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4394
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5507
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1190053
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1190378
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5503
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162591
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%383472
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%825671
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1711
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%946135
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%501769
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%960
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3325527
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%826148
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%665632
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341974
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138854
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191748
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311437%8601
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8669
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10120
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77030
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7453%11644
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11455
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10750
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11492
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13789
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%20370
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19656
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7083%12344
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13631
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10946
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11544
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11165
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10691
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12579
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10836
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10706
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10922
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11287
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12631
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9955
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11403
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12546
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10678
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12564
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13616
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10688
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4394
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1190053
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1190378
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5503
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%383472
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5507
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%825671
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%946135
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%960
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%501769
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%826148
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%665632
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3325527
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341974
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138854
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191748
LorenciaLIchApple4552316%77030
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59712%1067651
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54242%11561
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54052%11531
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54032%11544
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54002%11333
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53972%11474
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53822%20370
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53782%12631
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53722%11644
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53692%12579
LorenciaLIchBuckler53542%10946
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53532%19656
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53492%13789
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53492%10836
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53292%11380
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53282%11492
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53252%11389
LorenciaLIchRapier53132%11287
LorenciaLIchBow53082%11455
LorenciaLIchMace53032%9955
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52932%10688
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52842%10750
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52842%12564
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52822%11216
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52802%11267
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52652%10922
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52592%11272
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52552%11325
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52402%11464
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%11165
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52382%10706
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52362%12546
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52352%11224
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52342%10678
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52342%11403
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51912%13616
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51882%12344
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51842%13631
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51652%11161
LorenciaLIchKris51492%10691
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51052%11192
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022401%4394
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15551%1190053
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5503
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114701%5507
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1190378
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113700%383472
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%501769
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78000%825671
LorenciaLIchRena +37910%946135
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7410%1711
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%960
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%665632
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3325527
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%826148
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341974
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138854
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191748
LorenciaSkeletonApple32839%77030
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24869
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11531
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11561
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5822%1067651
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5782%11224
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11403
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6101
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11287
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11492
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11644
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11474
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11192
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11389
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6069
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24659
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6616
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11161
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11455
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11272
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5957
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11544
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11380
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24482
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11267
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24289
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6495
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6033
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24804
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24804
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24463
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11216
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11464
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24405
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5111%6599
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5091%11165
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6922
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11325
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11333
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13631
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12546
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10706
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4371%10678
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10946
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12564
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20370
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10691
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19656
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10750
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13616
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4121%12579
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10922
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13789
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10836
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10688
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12631
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9955
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03531%4394
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162591
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5503
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1190053
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5507
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1190378
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%383472
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%825671
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%946135
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%960
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%501769
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3325527
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1711
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341974
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%826148
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%665632
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138854
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191748
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow177911%20370
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe172110%19656
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%77030
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1731%501769
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4394
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1190378
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1190053
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1220%5503
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1190%383472
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5507
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7140%825671
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%946135
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%341974
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%826148
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%665632
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3325527
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138854
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless268329%826148
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517540%68049
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116440%314943
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9240%63162
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8770%194486
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8700%63260
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8580%42580
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8570%198529
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8520%30773
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8490%63313
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196406
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8470%195792
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8470%42340
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184453
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8430%42426
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8420%63199
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8400%63302
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42112
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8370%183740
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8370%183636
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30391
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42579
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8320%63383
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8240%196186
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196881
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%196248
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184625
DungeonChief SkelBlade8160%212259
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8130%195100
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8130%194734
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8120%184719
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211688
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%186109
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8080%184183
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8060%185421
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8060%42959
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%184009
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%195137
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30506
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42863
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7900%198519
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%195115
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183555
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30923
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%198210
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35580%85366
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1190053
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33670%162591
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55187
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1190378
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%383472
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55544
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%825671
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%946135
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1520%4130248
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1470%20069
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1330%501769
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3495054
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28253
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8370
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3325527
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%665632
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25096
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341974
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%826148
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138854
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191748
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6069
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6599
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11267
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6922
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11287
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11544
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12564
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11165
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11161
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6495
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11192
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12344
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6101
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10691
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9955
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10922
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10750
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20370
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13616
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10678
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6033
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13631
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11333
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11455
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11492
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68049
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314943
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24804
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23534
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26723
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30661
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30773
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30900
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26235
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24289
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24405
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26605
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27412
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30644
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30697
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23547
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27249
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30923
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24804
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24482
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26719
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24659
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11272
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26865
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26433
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26571
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6922
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29871
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27067
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27081
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26691
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6101
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27293
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30506
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25426
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1067651
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11267
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11325
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11224
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6495
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6616
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11474
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24463
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11531
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11464
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5957
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11161
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11561
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11380
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24869
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6069
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1190378
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6599
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%383472
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6452
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11216
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11389
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5503
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11192
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6033
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11333
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%825671
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5507
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162591
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8370
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3353
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1190053
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3325527
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19656
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341974
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13616
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%946135
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%665632
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138854
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%501769
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1711
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517373%68049
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217013%434278
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9882%68278
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9882%78518
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9572%52580
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9372%195792
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%195100
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177612
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%195137
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9252%78248
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%176154
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9202%78671
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9182%184625
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9162%52623
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9002%183555
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8992%177933
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8982%195115
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8972%177336
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66440
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184719
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8952%184009
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8942%52411
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8932%78292
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183636
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8902%183740
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8902%196248
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176289
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8872%176705
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8872%196186
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78224
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196406
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8832%196881
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8812%78444
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%184183
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52724
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8652%198519
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8642%194486
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8582%177823
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194734
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85366
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33561%162591
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33501%57738
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1190053
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33431%57097
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1190378
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%383472
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3325527
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%825671
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%946135
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28253
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%190152
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3495054
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%501769
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4130248
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20069
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%665632
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25096
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%826148
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341974
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138854
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191748
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314943
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68049
DungeonGhostSpear283%26571
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42426
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26433
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30506
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30900
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30697
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42579
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63199
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30923
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26235
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1190053
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63383
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30661
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27293
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42580
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63313
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30773
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23534
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27067
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27412
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42863
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63302
DungeonGhostFlail172%27249
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30391
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42340
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42959
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23547
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1190378
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42112
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27081
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30644
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17286
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63260
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55187
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5957
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29871
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55544
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6599
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63162
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6452
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6033
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6922
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24463
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6069
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26691
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11333
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11192
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162591
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25426
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24405
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6616
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6101
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24804
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11272
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6481
DungeonGhostKatana61%6495
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24659
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26719
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5503
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24482
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3353
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24869
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%825671
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26605
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5507
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26723
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%383472
DungeonGhostRena +340%946135
DungeonGhostImp40%3495054
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24289
DungeonGhostGladius30%26865
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24804
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3325527
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4130248
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28253
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434278
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68049
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%314086
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52411
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52580
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65027
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176154
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%65005
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177612
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177336
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311014
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177823
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310528
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%648890
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64779
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176705
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68278
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285245
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52724
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176289
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310755
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78444
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78292
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64626
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52623
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%310213
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285673
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78518
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310336
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177933
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66440
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78671
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285351
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78224
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283592
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%312318
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78248
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%383472
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162591
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57097
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1190053
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190152
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57738
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25096
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%825671
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1190378
DungeonGorgonRena +360%946135
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%665632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%826148
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3325527
DungeonGorgonImp10%3495054
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191748
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42112
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27412
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68049
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314943
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185421
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27293
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42959
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30697
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23534
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211688
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27412
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27081
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29871
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196186
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26723
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30773
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42426
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63162
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196406
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198519
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63302
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30923
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212259
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30506
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42340
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198210
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42863
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30391
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25426
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42580
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26235
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26571
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42579
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23547
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26719
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196248
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63260
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186109
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27067
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30644
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63199
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198529
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27249
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63313
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30900
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184453
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26865
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26433
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30661
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63383
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26605
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42112
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26691
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195100
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17286
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162591
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1190378
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%383472
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55187
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55544
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1190053
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3353
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%946135
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%825671
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%501769
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4130248
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20069
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3325527
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28253
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%665632
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%826148
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341974
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8370
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138854
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3495054
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191748
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10678
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11464
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067651
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13789
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12546
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11561
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11389
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11287
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11531
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11644
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11474
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11455
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11403
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11325
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9955
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12344
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19656
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11492
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10922
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10750
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11544
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11216
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11165
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12564
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11380
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10688
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13631
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195137
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68049
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196248
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195115
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198519
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194734
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195792
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184453
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185421
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42580
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63162
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63383
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27293
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186109
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63313
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194486
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63302
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30391
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198529
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314943
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1190053
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212259
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196406
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63199
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55544
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211688
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30661
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42959
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42579
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27067
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30900
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162591
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30506
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8370
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63260
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42863
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30644
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42340
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196186
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%946135
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42112
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26235
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55187
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28253
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26571
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198210
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27081
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27412
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3495054
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195100
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%825671
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27249
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1190378
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29871
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314943
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68049
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24405
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11531
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11561
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24659
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23534
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11287
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27249
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26691
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24804
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27067
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27081
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11161
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6922
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24463
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6101
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26723
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6033
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25426
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11644
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6616
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24289
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23547
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26235
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11389
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11380
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6599
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11333
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11325
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11544
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162591
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1190053
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6495
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26865
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6452
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11216
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27293
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24804
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11464
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26571
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27412
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6069
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11165
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11272
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11474
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11224
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24869
DungeonLarvaMace61%9955
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26605
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24482
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1190378
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26433
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26719
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5957
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11492
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1067651
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11267
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4130248
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5503
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6481
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5507
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11192
DungeonLarvaBow41%11455
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%383472
DungeonLarvaRena +331%946135
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1711
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11403
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%665632
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%825671
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3353
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3325527
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191748
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8370
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543603%68049
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142693%314943
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25632%78224
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25522%195137
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%195100
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25292%194734
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195792
DungeonPoison BulBlade25132%212259
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25062%177933
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25052%177823
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%198210
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24962%176289
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183555
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196406
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24782%184183
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24782%184009
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24702%78248
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24702%196881
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24662%211688
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24612%78292
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24592%196186
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24522%78518
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%176154
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24472%183740
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%196248
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24372%176705
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183636
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24242%194486
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24172%177612
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24172%78444
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24072%184719
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24062%184625
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%195115
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23962%78671
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23762%198519
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198529
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23342%177336
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85366
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%383472
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38281%57738
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1190378
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37911%162591
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1190053
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57097
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%501769
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%825671
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20069
DungeonPoison BulRena +33990%946135
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%190152
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3325527
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2500%25096
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2420%28253
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4130248
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3495054
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%826148
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%665632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341974
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138854
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191748
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11216
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25426
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24482
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24405
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067651
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11161
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24869
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6101
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11380
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11325
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11333
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26719
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24804
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5957
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11389
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11192
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24804
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26605
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24659
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6599
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11474
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11224
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23534
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24463
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6069
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6922
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24289
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26723
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11531
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6616
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23547
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6481
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26691
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6495
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11464
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6452
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5621767
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5848567
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5845673
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9039524
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9035374
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3218618
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68049
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2440429
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2354925
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1068754
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3495054
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162591
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%946135
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3325527
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%825671
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4130248
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34035
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34105
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34136
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34087
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34166
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33899
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34057
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34364
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34290
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33947
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34018
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34177
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33932
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34263
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34246
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34150
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34142
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33807
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33920
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34075
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34225
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33888
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33823
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34161
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34125
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34049
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33984
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33793
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%826148
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33944
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341974
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191748
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%665632
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%501769
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80193
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138854
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1029297
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1534716
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1110099
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1027177
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1191057
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1416342
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1249115
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%815704
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%806469
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1045872
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1028991
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1323118
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1044790
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1046233
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1026140
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1390746
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1192055
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%757192
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68049
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6495
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6101
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11464
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6033
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6069
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10922
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11333
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6452
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11561
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6922
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1067651
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24289
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11272
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11165
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24463
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11161
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5957
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11380
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11492
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11192
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6599
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6616
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11644
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24869
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12631
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11325
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11531
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13616
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6481
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11389
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24405
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11267
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11287
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9955
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11455
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24482
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11216
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24659
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10946
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10750
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20370
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11474
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11544
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10706
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12579
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11403
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10688
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24804
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13789
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19656
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24804
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10678
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12564
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12546
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13631
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10836
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11224
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1190053
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%383472
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5503
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12344
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10691
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162591
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191748
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%825671
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5507
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4394
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1190378
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%946135
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%826148
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77030
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1711
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3325527
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314943
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68049
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185421
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30900
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42112
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184453
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186109
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26571
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30391
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63302
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63383
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42863
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26235
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63313
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30644
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42340
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30506
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42426
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42579
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30923
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63199
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26433
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27081
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30697
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30661
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63162
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63260
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29871
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30773
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42959
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42580
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17286
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24482
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26723
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24804
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6495
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24405
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55187
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%383472
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26865
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26605
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6599
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6616
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24804
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25426
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23534
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27293
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27412
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24289
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27249
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24659
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162591
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6481
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24463
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23547
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24869
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1190053
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26719
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6452
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1190378
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55544
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27067
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6922
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26691
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3325527
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%825671
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%946135
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%501769
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8370
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28253
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4130248
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%665632
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3353
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3495054
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341974
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%826148
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13789
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11287
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191748
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20370
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11544
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520244%68049
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119984%314943
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14873%184719
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14613%184625
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14483%184453
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14353%194486
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14293%198210
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14283%196881
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14243%183740
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14213%196186
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%184183
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14123%183636
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196406
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13973%185421
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13973%176154
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%195115
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13903%183555
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13893%176289
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13813%198529
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195792
DungeonThunder LiBlade13793%212259
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13763%211688
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13763%186109
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13753%195100
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13733%195137
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13703%194734
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13543%196248
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13493%198519
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177336
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%184009
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13263%176705
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35751%85366
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13871%383472
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1190053
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55187
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23671%55544
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3661%1190378
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33631%162591
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28253
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4130248
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%946135
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%825671
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%501769
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3325527
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20069
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25096
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3495054
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%665632
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%826148
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341974
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138854
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191748
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6922
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11403
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24463
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10946
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11165
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067651
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11192
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6452
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11267
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19656
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20370
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11464
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6101
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10706
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10688
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11474
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10750
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11389
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6616
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24804
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24482
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9955
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11224
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10922
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6069
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24659
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11561
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10691
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5957
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11531
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%314943
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68049
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30900
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11403
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11492
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11544
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7501%6599
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11464
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26723
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24405
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7401%6616
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11644
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11389
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24804
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27081
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30697
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5957
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30661
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6922
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26433
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11561
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11325
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27249
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11380
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7151%11216
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27412
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26235
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26691
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11192
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26865
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24659
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7081%24463
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23534
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11455
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26571
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25426
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27067
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11165
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24869
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11272
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26719
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6452
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6495
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11531
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30644
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11224
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11287
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6481
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1067651
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6033
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11333
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11474
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24804
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27293
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11267
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24289
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24482
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6101
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6069
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26605
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23547
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11161
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162591
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%383472
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5503
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5507
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1190053
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1190378
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3325527
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4130248
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1711
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%946135
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%501769
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%825671
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8370
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%665632
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3353
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19656
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%826148
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341974
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138854
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191748
DeviasAssassinApple100%77030
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3727234%109143
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397554%68049
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397244%314943
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164322%26433
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164242%211688
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164122%24659
DeviasElite YetiGladius163822%26865
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163592%27081
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163412%30900
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163332%30923
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163172%30773
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163072%26605
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162962%24804
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162682%24869
DeviasElite YetiBlade162682%212259
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162642%30697
DeviasElite YetiFlail162642%27249
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162592%26235
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162542%23547
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162532%30391
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162482%63162
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162412%42580
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162352%26691
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162342%184453
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162282%186109
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162262%42863
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162262%25426
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162252%27412
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162202%63383
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162002%24804
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161942%198210
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161842%63302
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161832%42426
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161742%26723
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161622%30644
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161592%30661
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161542%185421
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161492%29871
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161402%42579
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161342%27067
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161032%24463
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160992%26719
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160982%27293
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160802%42959
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160792%24405
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160732%23534
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160722%63313
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160622%198529
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160582%24289
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160562%63260
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160092%42112
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160062%30506
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159952%63199
DeviasElite YetiSpear159862%26571
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159852%42340
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159512%24482
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17286
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380271%162591
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79061%1190378
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277841%55544
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177831%383472
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77271%1190053
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275691%55187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%825671
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%946135
DeviasElite YetiImp37240%3495054
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4130248
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32720%8370
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28253
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26470%501769
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3325527
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3353
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%77030
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20069
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%665632
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6220%826148
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%341974
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138854
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191748
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245429%8601
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10120
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8669
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99970100%10120
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513774%68049
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24804
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6862%6069
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27293
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26719
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6452
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11531
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27412
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27081
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24405
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6495
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26865
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26723
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26691
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24482
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11333
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11161
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27067
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24463
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24659
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24869
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6101
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11561
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6599
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24289
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27249
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25426
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23547
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26571
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5957
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1067651
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6481
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6033
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11389
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23534
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6616
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11192
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24804
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11272
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6002%6922
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26605
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11380
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11224
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11464
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11325
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11267
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11216
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4431%11474
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11455
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10691
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11544
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11287
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10706
DeviasHommerdBuckler3171%10946
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10922
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11492
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11644
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11165
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1190378
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11403
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10678
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162591
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%383472
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5507
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5503
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9955
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1190053
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4130248
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%946135
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%825671
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1711
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3353
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3325527
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341974
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%665632
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%501769
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%826148
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138854
DeviasHommerdApple100%77030
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191748
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522534%68049
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25426
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12344
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9955
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6481
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8351%6101
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12564
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24482
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11325
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6922
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11224
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27067
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11287
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11403
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8181%6616
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23534
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11267
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26719
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11161
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24804
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8121%11644
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8121%6033
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11192
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11389
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11464
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10688
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11216
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24463
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24289
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26865
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11492
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24804
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11455
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6069
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12631
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11531
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10836
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10922
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7931%11544
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27412
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24405
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27293
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1067651
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11380
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11165
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7791%10706
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7751%12579
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23547
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11474
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10946
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26723
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27249
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6599
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7641%11561
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11272
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7611%24659
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24869
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26605
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11333
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10691
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7481%10678
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26691
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6452
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5957
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6495
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12546
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10750
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162591
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1190378
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5503
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1190053
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%383472
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5507
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%946135
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%825671
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%501769
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1711
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3325527
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%960
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%665632
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%826148
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138854
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341974
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191748
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77030
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68049
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434278
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78248
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52623
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78671
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184183
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52724
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52411
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64626
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176289
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%176705
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177933
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183636
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285351
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184009
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78292
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184719
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177612
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78444
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68278
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176154
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52580
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%177823
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285673
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78518
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78224
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283592
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183740
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184625
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177336
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285245
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65005
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65027
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64779
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66440
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183555
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195792
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162591
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195100
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57738
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196186
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57097
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3325527
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194734
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196406
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195115
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190152
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186109
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%383472
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196248
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194486
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1190378
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1190053
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195137
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%825671
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%946135
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4130248
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196881
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3495054
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%501769
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25096
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20069
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341974
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%826148
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%665632
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77030
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191748
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2096351
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315935%826148
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24869
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31444%25426
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24482
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26719
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26605
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26691
DeviasWormGladius30164%26865
DeviasWormTomahawk29964%24463
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24289
DeviasWormBronze Armor29774%24804
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24405
DeviasWormArquebus29644%26723
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24804
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24659
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68049
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162591
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5507
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%383472
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1190378
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1190053
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5503
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10922
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11380
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11192
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11644
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11464
DeviasWormBow4611%11455
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6452
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1067651
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12631
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10946
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12564
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11389
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11492
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6599
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10836
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13789
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6101
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11561
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11272
DeviasWormMace4381%9955
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20370
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10688
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11267
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11333
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6922
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13631
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10678
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10750
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6481
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5957
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12579
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11165
DeviasWormSkull Shield4261%6033
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11216
DeviasWormKris4231%10691
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10706
DeviasWormKatana4221%6495
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6069
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6616
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13616
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11544
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12546
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11474
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12344
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11161
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11531
DeviasWormRapier4071%11287
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11403
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11224
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11325
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%825671
DeviasWormRena +32450%946135
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1711
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%960
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%501769
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3325527
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%665632
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341974
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%826148
DeviasWormApple380%77030
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138854
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191748
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68049
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%314943
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30644
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13742%42863
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42579
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23547
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13492%25426
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23534
DeviasYetiFlail13362%27249
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26865
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13242%26719
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42580
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27412
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29871
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13192%42426
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42959
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27293
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30506
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30697
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26605
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26433
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30661
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26691
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27081
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30923
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26723
DeviasYetiScale Pants12902%26235
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30391
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42112
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27067
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26571
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30900
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30773
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24804
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42340
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17286
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24804
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6599
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24482
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24405
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6033
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11216
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6616
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6495
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11333
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11531
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11161
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11224
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24463
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11389
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5957
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6481
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24659
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11272
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11267
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6311%11561
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11192
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1067651
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6069
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24289
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6922
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6221%6101
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6452
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24869
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11380
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162591
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5503
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5507
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%383472
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1190378
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1190053
DeviasYetiRena +32930%946135
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%825671
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3353
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4130248
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3325527
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8370
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%501769
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1711
DeviasYetiImp1020%3495054
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%665632
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341974
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28253
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%826148
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138854
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191748
DeviasYetiApple60%77030
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12546
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13631
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12631
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20370
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12579
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19656
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10750
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10836
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13616
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12564
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10688
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%960
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13789
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12344
NoriaAgonApple2939%77030
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11165
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10678
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11492
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6101
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19656
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11464
NoriaAgonVine Helm672%10922
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10946
NoriaAgonMace662%9955
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12344
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11389
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10750
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11272
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11380
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11267
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13616
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12631
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6033
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12546
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11544
NoriaAgonRapier602%11287
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10688
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6616
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13631
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5957
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10706
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11644
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11531
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11474
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11333
NoriaAgonElven Bow572%6481
NoriaAgonKris572%10691
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13789
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6599
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1067651
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11561
NoriaAgonKatana542%6495
NoriaAgonShort Bow542%20370
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11161
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10836
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12564
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11192
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11224
NoriaAgonLeather Armor522%11325
NoriaAgonBow522%11455
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11403
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6452
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12579
NoriaAgonBronze Pants431%6069
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11216
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4394
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5507
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5503
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1190053
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%383472
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1711
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1190378
NoriaAgonRena +3100%946135
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%825671
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%501769
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%960
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%826148
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191748
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%665632
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138854
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341974
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3325527
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77030
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7547%11403
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7537%11474
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7317%11644
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7167%11165
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7167%11464
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7067%11544
NoriaBeetle MonBow6906%11455
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6796%11287
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6796%11325
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6796%11492
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12344
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10750
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots981%10836
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13789
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe971%19656
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm951%10922
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12579
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves931%13616
NoriaBeetle MonKris921%10691
NoriaBeetle MonMace911%9955
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow911%20370
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10678
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves891%12564
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12631
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield861%13631
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler851%10946
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe841%12546
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0771%4394
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning751%501769
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10688
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10706
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5507
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1190378
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1631%5503
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1190053
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1551%383472
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7390%825671
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%960
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3230%946135
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3325527
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%341974
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%665632
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138854
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191748
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%826148
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%77030
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7797%20370
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7346%12546
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7106%10836
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7016%12631
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7006%19656
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6996%10688
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6896%13616
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6866%12579
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13631
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6706%10750
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6706%13789
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6516%12564
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6316%12344
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%501769
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%960
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1190053
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1190378
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%383472
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5507
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5503
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%946135
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%825671
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%826148
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life100%341974
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3325527
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191748
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138854
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%665632
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3805835%109143
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77030
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1055%10678
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19656
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11403
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11644
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10922
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20370
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12579
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves834%13616
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12546
NoriaElite GoblKris813%10691
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13631
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10688
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10750
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff793%10706
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9955
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12344
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10836
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10946
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12564
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants753%11544
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12631
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13789
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11492
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11455
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4394
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5503
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1190053
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%383472
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%501769
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5507
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%946135
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%825671
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1190378
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3325527
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138854
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191748
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341974
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%826148
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%665632
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77030
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves463%11561
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11531
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6069
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1067651
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11161
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11389
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11192
NoriaForest MonBow372%11455
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5957
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe362%11333
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6101
NoriaForest MonKris352%10691
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13789
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10836
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11267
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10706
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12564
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12631
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11272
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11464
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13631
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11165
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11224
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10750
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11644
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20370
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12579
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11380
NoriaForest MonMace252%9955
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12344
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13616
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10678
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12546
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11474
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10688
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11492
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11403
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11287
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11544
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11216
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10922
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1190053
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10946
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19656
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11325
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%383472
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5507
NoriaForest MonRena +381%946135
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5503
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1190378
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1711
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%501769
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%826148
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%825671
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3325527
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%960
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%665632
NoriaGoblinApple214216%77030
NoriaGoblinShort Bow207116%20370
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201616%13789
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves200015%13616
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195815%13631
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194915%19656
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3503%501769
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01011%4394
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1190378
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%383472
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1190053
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5503
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5507
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%825671
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%946135
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3325527
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%665632
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%826148
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341974
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138854
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191748
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10271332%8601
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10120
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8669
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88387100%8669
NoriaHunterApple20711%77030
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10946
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11644
NoriaHunterSmall Shield493%13631
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11325
NoriaHunterPad Helm483%10750
NoriaHunterVine Boots473%10836
NoriaHunterLeather Pants463%11544
NoriaHunterRapier463%11287
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12546
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11561
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11464
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1067651
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10688
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10678
NoriaHunterMorning Star422%11161
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10922
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10706
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11492
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13789
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11474
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow392%11267
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11380
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11403
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12344
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12564
NoriaHunterKris372%10691
NoriaHunterMace362%9955
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13616
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11531
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20370
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11216
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11389
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12579
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11165
NoriaHunterBow342%11455
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19656
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11224
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12631
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%383472
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4394
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5507
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1190053
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1190378
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5503
NoriaHunterRena +360%946135
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%501769
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%825671
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%665632
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341974
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191748
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1711
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138854
NoriaSpiderShort Bow453827%20370
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453727%19656
NoriaSpiderApple183911%77030
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4843%501769
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4394
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5507
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%383472
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5503
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1190053
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1190378
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%946135
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%825671
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%826148
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341974
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%665632
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3325527
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138854
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191748
NoriaStone GoleApple232116%77030
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24869
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11531
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6452
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6101
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10691
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12344
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11474
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9955
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6033
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20370
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24463
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11325
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11544
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6069
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13616
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12579
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11389
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11455
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11161
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11272
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10946
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12564
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11192
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11561
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24482
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12631
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11333
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11267
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11464
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11380
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24659
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11287
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10836
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13631
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10688
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11492
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6616
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11403
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11644
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1067651
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10678
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6922
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11165
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1821%12546
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10922
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1811%13789
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19656
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11224
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6495
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10750
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24405
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11216
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24289
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6599
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24804
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5957
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10706
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6481
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4394
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1190378
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5503
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162591
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1190053
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%383472
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5507
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%946135
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%825671
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1711
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%501769
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%960
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3325527
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%665632
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%826148
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138854
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341974
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191748
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326036%826148
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1041202
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%945603
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%649642
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648055
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1137696
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%931360
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1100193
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%648890
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1038966
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1067651
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1408927
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1190378
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1041009
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1099376
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1040522
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2354925
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%946539
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178402
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948119
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1071578
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%894480
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1043338
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256644%434278
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%285351
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148112%52623
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147942%312318
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176705
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310528
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147852%310213
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52724
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147662%78248
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78671
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177612
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146942%285245
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65027
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%311014
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146732%310336
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%176154
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177823
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285673
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78444
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66440
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52411
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64779
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65005
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310755
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146122%78224
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146102%177933
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283592
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145912%52580
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177336
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78292
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%314086
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64626
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176289
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68278
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78518
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1408927
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162591
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%383472
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1190053
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57097
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57738
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1190378
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%190152
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3325527
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%825671
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%946135
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25096
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3495054
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4130248
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%501769
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%665632
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%826148
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341974
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138854
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191748
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268114%434278
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68278
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78224
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78671
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285673
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155712%945603
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155562%285245
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155542%78444
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52623
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52580
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65027
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154952%312318
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154902%946539
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283592
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314086
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%311014
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154692%78518
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154642%648890
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%310213
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154492%52724
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%948119
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78248
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%648483
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648055
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310755
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%649642
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153732%52411
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65005
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153602%64779
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153472%66440
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153212%310336
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285351
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64626
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78292
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1408927
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162591
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178402
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57738
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178148
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1190378
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%383472
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1190053
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351221%57097
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25096
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%946135
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%825671
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190152
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3325527
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3495054
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4130248
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%501769
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%826148
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%665632
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341974
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138854
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191748
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30773
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30506
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30697
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42579
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42340
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63383
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63260
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27412
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27293
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27249
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30900
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42959
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27067
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26235
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63162
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63313
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30391
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30644
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42863
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63302
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42580
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30923
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27081
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29871
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26571
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42112
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23534
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63199
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24869
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11192
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26719
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24405
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24482
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11272
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24289
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24659
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23547
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26605
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24463
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26723
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26865
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6616
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6922
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11333
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6495
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5957
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26691
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6069
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25426
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8370
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6101
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24804
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24804
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2248814%434278
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247214%1137696
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227673%1067651
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226563%931360
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225883%310336
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225743%310528
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225603%648483
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225493%649642
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225273%1046880
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225123%1071578
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224903%946539
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224673%948119
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224343%1041202
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224313%1043338
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224233%648055
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224113%945603
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224053%311014
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223713%1041009
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223553%310213
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223393%648890
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223303%1040522
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223183%314086
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222493%312318
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221673%310755
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221343%1038966
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126182%1408927
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576331%2354925
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450311%178402
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50061%1190378
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350011%162591
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149511%383472
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449061%178148
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47971%1190053
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32870%190152
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3495054
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725170%825671
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323840%946135
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22680%3325527
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4130248
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13990%84135
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%665632
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%501769
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%826148
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341974
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%138854
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191748
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22387724%434278
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2003164%1071578
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1878293%1067651
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1770823%285245
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1770723%314086
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1768613%285673
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1768213%311014
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1767883%310755
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1767043%285351
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1764803%948119
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1764083%1041202
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1763953%649642
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1763433%1040522
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1763413%648890
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1763393%1038966
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1763163%1043338
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1762553%310336
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1762343%946539
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1762293%310528
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1762023%648483
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1761803%648055
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1758933%283592
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1758863%945603
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1758313%1041009
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1756573%1046880
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1756293%310213
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1754233%312318
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61203612%1408927
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5724941%2354925
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486091%3325527
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3481591%162591
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key467771%1190378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4467151%178148
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1466681%383472
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye466681%1190053
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4466041%178402
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4130248
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3495054
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237370%825671
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234330%946135
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228140%190152
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76030%84135
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38990%665632
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38060%826148
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32040%341974
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138854
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12470%191748
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%501769
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42340
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42863
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42112
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29871
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63313
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184453
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30506
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198519
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42579
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63260
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%198529
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63302
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63383
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30391
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63162
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63199
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186109
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42959
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30900
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185421
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30923
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212259
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%198210
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211688
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30773
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28253
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8370
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3353
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20069
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146124%434278
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125934%1071578
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118413%1067651
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114853%1041202
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114713%1043338
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113703%1041009
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112483%1038966
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111083%1040522
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92753%648890
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92353%310755
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92093%310213
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91973%65027
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91903%945603
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91683%285351
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91643%285673
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91383%65005
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91283%310528
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90873%649642
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90743%314086
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90633%948119
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90633%648055
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90483%310336
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90383%283592
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90273%64626
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89443%311014
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89333%312318
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89073%946539
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88923%285245
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88903%64779
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88763%648483
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673582%1408927
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544921%2354925
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330121%162591
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28341%1190378
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28201%1190053
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128161%383472
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427901%178148
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427631%178402
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19641%190152
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3325527
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714140%825671
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%946135
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3495054
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4130248
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%826148
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%665632
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84135
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%341974
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1820%501769
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138854
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191748
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212259
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24482
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23534
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42580
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24289
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63302
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434278
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177612
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177933
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78444
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195115
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52623
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184183
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184009
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52580
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78671
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52411
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78224
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183636
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66440
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195137
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176705
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1408927
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52724
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195792
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65027
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184719
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78292
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78248
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183555
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184625
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176289
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194486
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177823
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177336
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176154
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183740
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194734
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64626
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78518
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64779
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57097
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162591
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57738
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1190378
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%383472
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%946135
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1190053
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4130248
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%825671
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25096
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3495054
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190152
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138854
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3325527
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%826148
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20069
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%665632
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341974
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%434278
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68278
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78292
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177336
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177823
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%196186
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%184009
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211688
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194734
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195792
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%196248
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78671
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%195100
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%195115
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184719
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184625
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%195137
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176705
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%184183
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183555
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196406
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78444
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176289
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78224
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177933
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78518
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198519
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183740
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177612
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78248
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196881
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%212259
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194486
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66440
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%176154
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183636
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1408927
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85366
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57738
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162591
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1190053
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1190378
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57097
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%383472
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%825671
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%946135
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%501769
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190152
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3325527
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20069
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28253
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25096
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3495054
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4130248
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%826148
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%665632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341974
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138854
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191748
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11333
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11165
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5957
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6599
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10706
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10691
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11389
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6033
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10688
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6069
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11224
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6481
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11464
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24869
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11287
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24659
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6922
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6452
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26691
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12631
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10922
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9955
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24289
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11272
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067651
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11216
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24804
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24482
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6616
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24405
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10836
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12546
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10946
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6101
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11561
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25426
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11192
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11644
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11531
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12344
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27067
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12564
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24804
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26865
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24463
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11474
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27249
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27293
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11380
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26605
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11325
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11403
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11267
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26719
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10678
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6495
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26723
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11544
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12579
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11455
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23547
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27412
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23534
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11161
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10750
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3353
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648055
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2581591
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5529522
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2097706
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2096351
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5528742
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1876482
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3273563
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5531861
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1265723
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2096046
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1271881
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1841361
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2094990
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1844058
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3911365
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2093358
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1927804
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2440429
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2354925
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4130248
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1068754
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1190053
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3325527
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%685038
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162591
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%685528
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1190378
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3495054
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%946135
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123667
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%825671
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220774
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100513
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%665632
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%826148
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%501769
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341974
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80193
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138854
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191748
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1395100
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1185324
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1340987
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1036725
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1323118
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1393415
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1429584
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%815319
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1286247
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1323790
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1349683
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1002192
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1431161
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%875115
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1305599
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1031910
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1355063
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1440059
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1392998
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1032750
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1353440
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1428766
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101334
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72816
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88545
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1390746
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2094990
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1416342
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1249115
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2096046
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2093358
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2096351
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1389434
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2097706
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1927804
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1045872
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%757192
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2440429
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1027177
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%805387
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1025469
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1029297
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1073703
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%806469
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1110099
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1191057
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1028451
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%756328
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1044790
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1190564
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1192055
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1028991
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1046233
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%815704
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1026140
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3325527
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2354925
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4130248
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3495054
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1515680
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%685038
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1409470
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162591
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1534716
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1323790
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%685528
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1340987
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1323118
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1190378
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1408729
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1190053
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%946135
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%825671
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123667
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116551
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100513
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220774
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96777
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%826148
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%665632
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341974
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138854
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%501769
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80193
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191748
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1099877
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%825863
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%815542
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%825432
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1054196
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1086326
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%826020
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1055209
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%815205
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%782972
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%816856
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%814583
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1002192
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1100193
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1137696
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1051984
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1099376
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%771278
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%762650
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84135
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots338300%806469
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots338050%1044790
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337850%1390746
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm337750%1027177
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction337570%1192055
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor337490%2096351
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336940%2096046
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336810%1029297
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336720%1416342
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots336610%1026140
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants336500%1249115
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade336290%2093358
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor336230%1191057
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335930%756328
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335730%2097706
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335680%805387
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow335550%1028451
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark335410%1073703
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor335350%757192
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants335210%1045872
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace335100%1190564
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves335040%815704
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots334500%1389434
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm334480%1025469
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear334130%1046233
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333740%2094990
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor332680%1028991
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323820%1927804
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160320%2440429
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598730%2354925
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73180%3325527
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365170%162591
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763120%685528
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762580%685038
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62490%1190378
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62390%1190053
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4130248
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339520%946135
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33220%116551
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733160%825671
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17230%96777
ArenaBlood SoldImp16530%3495054
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14710%220774
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123667
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12860%100513
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8660%826148
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8210%665632
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6410%341974
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80193
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4210%138854
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191748
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%501769
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1086326
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1002192
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%875115
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%815542
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%815205
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%825432
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1320%1100193
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%825863
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%782972
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1054196
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%771278
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1099376
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1055209
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%762650
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%814583
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1051984
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1099877
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%826020
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%816856
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%815319
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84135
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101334
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1927804
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%756328
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1841361
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2097706
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2096046
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1249115
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2096351
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2093358
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1389434
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%757192
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1265723
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1844058
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2581591
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2094990
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%805387
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1271881
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1416342
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1876482
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1390746
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%806469
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2440429
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2354925
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3495054
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1068754
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162591
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1190378
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%685528
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%685038
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1190053
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3325527
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%946135
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%825671
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96777
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220774
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123667
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%665632
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80193
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341974
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%826148
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100513
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138854
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191748
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%501769
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%815205
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1032750
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1054196
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%875115
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%782972
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036725
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%815319
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1002192
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%816856
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%814583
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1055209
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305599
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1355063
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%815542
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%762650
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%825432
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101334
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%771278
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4130248
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5621767
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5529522
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5531861
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5845673
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5528742
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5848567
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3911365
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3273563
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3218618
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3495054
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3325527
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2440429
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2354925
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4130248
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%771278
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1086326
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%815542
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1054196
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%816856
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%825432
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%825863
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%782972
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%762650
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1099877
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1099376
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1055209
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%814583
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1100193
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1051984
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%931360
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%815205
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%826020
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1137696
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1068754
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162591
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%894480
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%501769
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%946135
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%825671
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1190053
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%826148
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1190378
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%665632
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341974
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%383472
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112387
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112134
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191748
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%805387
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1841361
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%756328
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1844058
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2093358
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1390746
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%757192
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1876482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%806469
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1389434
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2096046
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1271881
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%815704
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138854
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2096351
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1416342
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2097706
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1249115
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2094990
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1265723
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101334
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1927804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190152
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80193
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1028451
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1028991
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1044790
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1025469
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1026140
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1045872
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1029297
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1073703
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1046233
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1027177
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84135
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1515680
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1534716
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1323118
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1286247
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1340987
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1409470
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1192055
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1190564
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1191057
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1408729
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1110099
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1323790
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%685038
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96777
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%685528
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100513
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220774
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52411
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78671
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123667
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194486
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195137
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196248
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184009
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52623
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196406
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183555
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176154
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88545
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78224
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177336
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195100
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78518
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177612
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66440
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184719
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176289
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196186
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196881
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177933
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78444
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78292
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52724
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184183
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176705
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194734
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195792
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177823
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78248
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183740
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184625
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52580
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183636
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305599
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1002192
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%875115
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1353440
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25096
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14348209
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9039524
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9035374
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11343955
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3495054
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4130248
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3218618
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3325527
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2440429
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2354925
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1068754
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162591
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%946135
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%825671
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1431161
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1440059
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1036725
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1055209
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1031910
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36250%1002192
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36130%1185324
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1032750
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1353440
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%816856
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1054196
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1086326
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1355063
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%815205
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%815319
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1429584
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%762650
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%814583
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1428766
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%815542
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%771278
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1305599
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1349683
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%875115
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%418083
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1876482
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1841361
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1844058
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5529522
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2581591
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5528742
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5531861
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3911365
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3273563
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5621767
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%501769
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%826148
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341974
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%665632
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191748
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1190053
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1190378
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1271881
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138854
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2097706
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1265723
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2096046
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2093358
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2096351
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2094990
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114094
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114316
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80193
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%757192
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1389434
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%815704
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%756328
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%806469
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%805387
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1390746
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1416342
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1046233
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1028991
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1073703
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1044790
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1045872
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1110099
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1027177
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1025469
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1026140
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1029297
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1534716
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1028451
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1190564
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%685038
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1515680
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1408729
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1192055
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1409470
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1191057
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%685528
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1927804
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123667
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88545
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116551
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1249115
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220774
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72816
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101334
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1323790
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1323118
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1340987
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1286247
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1392998
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1393415
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1395100
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100513
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52724
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310336
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648483
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64626
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52580
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66440
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96777
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%945603
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64779
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310755
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312318
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948119
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52411
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310213
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65027
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%649642
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285673
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52623
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311014
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310528
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65005
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%946539
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314086
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285245
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648055
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283592
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%648890
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285351
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25096
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%434278
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52724
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7390%314086
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78292
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78671
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283592
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65027
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68278
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%648890
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%648483
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%310213
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78248
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78444
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%945603
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%948119
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%311014
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%946539
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52623
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64779
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%285351
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%285245
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%310336
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65005
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52580
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64626
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%649642
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6810%52411
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6790%78518
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78224
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%648055
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312318
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310528
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285673
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66440
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310755
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%383472
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162591
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178402
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57097
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57738
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1190378
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178148
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1190053
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25096
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3325527
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4130248
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%825671
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190152
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%946135
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3495054
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%501769
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%665632
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341974
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138854
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%826148
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191748
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27067
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63162
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26235
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63383
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42863
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30900
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30506
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63302
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27412
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27081
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27249
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24659
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42959
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11192
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27293
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24804
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42112
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11272
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23547
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29871
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30773
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24289
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42426
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6069
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30644
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30923
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42579
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6481
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6599
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26865
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24804
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24405
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6616
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42580
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6033
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30391
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26723
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30661
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30697
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24482
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6101
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6495
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1429584
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1393415
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1355063
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%815319
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1440059
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1395100
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1305599
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1185324
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%875115
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1323118
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1353440
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1392998
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1002192
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1349683
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1323790
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1286247
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8350%1031910
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1340987
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1032750
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1428766
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1431161
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1036725
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%766639
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2354925
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162591
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1190378
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%685528
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%685038
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3495054
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3325527
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1190053
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101334
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%825671
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%946135
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4130248
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88545
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72816
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116551
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%665632
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%826148
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341974
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191748
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310528
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138854
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1067651
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1040522
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310336
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310213
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314086
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1041202
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311014
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64626
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285245
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1041009
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501769
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648055
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312318
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948119
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%648890
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1071578
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64779
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038966
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285351
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65005
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283592
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648483
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1841361
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1876482
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1844058
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2094990
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%757192
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%815704
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1416342
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1249115
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1265723
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2096351
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2096046
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2097706
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1389434
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1390746
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2093358
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%806469
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%805387
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1271881
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%756328
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1927804
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2440429
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1073703
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1044790
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1026140
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1028451
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1029297
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1045872
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1025469
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1046233
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1027177
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1028991
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2354925
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1068754
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1190053
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162591
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%685528
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1190378
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%685038
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4130248
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%946135
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3325527
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100513
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3495054
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%825671
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96777
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220774
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123667
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%826148
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%665632
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341974
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%501769
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80193
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138854
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191748
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1305599
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1353440
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1355063
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1185324
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%825863
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%815319
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%825432
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1002192
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1086326
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1054196
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%875115
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%816856
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%762650
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%814583
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1055209
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%815205
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%782972
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%815542
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%771278
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%826020
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101334
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1073703
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1025469
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1431161
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1045872
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1408729
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1026140
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1323790
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17820%1440059
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1323118
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1046233
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17640%1027177
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1029297
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1192055
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1191057
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1392998
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1429584
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1393415
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1349683
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1409470
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1395100
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1190564
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1340987
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1286247
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1028451
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1110099
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1534716
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1044790
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1515680
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1028991
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1428766
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1927804
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2354925
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162591
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%685528
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4130248
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1190053
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1190378
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%685038
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%946135
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%825671
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3325527
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88545
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116551
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96777
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%665632
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%826148
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341974
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3495054
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72816
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80193
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138854
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100513
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1067651
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191748
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1051984
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%931360
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1040522
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1099376
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1100193
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%501769
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1099877
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948119
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1043338
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1137696
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1038966
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1071578
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%946539
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1041202
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1041009
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1046880
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%945603
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2097706
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2096351
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1876482
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2093358
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2581591
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1841361
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3273563
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2096046
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1271881
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1416342
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3911365
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2094990
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1390746
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1249115
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1265723
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1844058
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1389434
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1927804
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2440429
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2354925
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3325527
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4130248
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1068754
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3495054
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162591
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1190378
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%685038
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%685528
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1190053
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%946135
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100513
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123667
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%825671
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220774
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%826148
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%665632
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341974
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138854
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%501769
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80193
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1349683
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191748
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%815319
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1185324
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1440059
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1086326
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1055209
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1036725
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1032750
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1353440
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1031910
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1355063
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1429584
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1305599
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1395100
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1428766
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1054196
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1393415
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1002192
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%875115
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%815542
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1392998
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1431161
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%826020
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%762650
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%815205
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%771278
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88545
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%816856
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116551
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101334
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%814583
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9035374
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5848567
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5845673
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9039524
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5621767
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4130248
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3495054
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3218618
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2440429
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2354925
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3325527
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%501769
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1068754
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162591
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%946135
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%825671
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%826148
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%665632
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341974
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191748
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138854
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80193
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1249115
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1416342
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2096351
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1390746
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1389434
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2094990
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2093358
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2097706
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2096046
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1044790
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1191057
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1029297
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%756328
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%815704
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1045872
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%806469
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1028451
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%757192
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1027177
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1192055
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1025469
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1190564
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1046233
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1028991
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1110099
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%805387
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1026140
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1073703
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1409470
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1340987
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1534716
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1323118
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1408729
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1323790
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1515680
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116551
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100513
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123667
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220774
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96777
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3911365
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2581591
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1876482
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5531861
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5529522
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1844058
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3273563
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5621767
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5528742
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1841361
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2440429
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2094990
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2097706
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2093358
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1265723
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2096351
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2096046
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1271881
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2354925
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4130248
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1068754
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3325527
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162591
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1190053
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%685038
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1190378
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%685528
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123667
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%946135
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3495054
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220774
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%825671
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341974
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%826148
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%665632
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138854
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80193
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191748
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%501769
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1286247
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1355063
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1515680
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1393415
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1392998
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1032750
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1323790
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1305599
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1408729
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1429584
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1349683
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1440059
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1431161
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1353440
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1534716
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1323118
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1340987
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1036725
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1409470
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1185324
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1031910
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1395100
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1428766
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%766639
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%875115
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1055209
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1086326
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3495054
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%815319
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1002192
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1054196
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2354925
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162591
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1190053
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%685528
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%685038
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101334
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1190378
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3325527
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96777
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116551
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%946135
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4130248
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%825671
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72816
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88545
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%665632
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341974
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%826148
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191748
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138854
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285673
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648483
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1071578
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1040522
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%931360
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285245
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1041009
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1038966
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310528
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310755
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%649642
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%945603
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948119
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310336
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314086
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84135
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311014
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1046880
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285351
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18551979%11343955
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18549949%14348209
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18541409%4720429
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4641032%9039524
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4629832%9035374
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2764851%4130248
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72047431%3218618
ArenaSchriker7Imp1516301%3495054
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1397331%3325527
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11006671%2440429
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5617590%2354925
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning599280%501769
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0504560%1068754
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3408430%162591
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252370%946135
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203460%825671
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72030%341974
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71230%665632
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70560%826148
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54030%191748
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35820%138854
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29940%80193
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22120%5529522
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21880%5528742
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21820%3911365
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21340%5531861
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1841361
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1249115
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2096046
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3790%2093358
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3770%1271881
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1265723
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2581591
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2096351
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3273563
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2097706
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1876482
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2094990
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1844058
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123667
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220774
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100513
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5132693%2097706
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5132473%2094990
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5129623%1844058
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5124993%2096351
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5124513%3273563
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5124153%2096046
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5121723%1841361
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5120883%2093358
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5120493%5529522
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5117303%1271881
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5113553%5528742
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5112723%1876482
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5111573%5531861
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5111433%2581591
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5110873%3911365
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5100543%1265723
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63402392%1927804
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61705551%1408927
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11666221%2440429
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51033551%2354925
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866421%3325527
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0837941%1068754
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye659770%1190053
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7658370%685038
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7656780%685528
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656750%1190378
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4130248
AtlansAegis7Imp421310%3495054
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416130%946135
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339540%825671
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320630%220774
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289310%123667
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197210%100513
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84610%826148
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%501769
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84420%665632
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66380%341974
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48970%80193
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45380%138854
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25850%191748
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1428766
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1032750
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%875115
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1349683
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1323790
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1305599
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1036725
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1002192
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1355063
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1392998
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1429584
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1431161
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1286247
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1353440
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1440059
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1340987
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1185324
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%815319
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1323118
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1031910
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1393415
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1395100
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101334
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88545
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116551
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72816
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11492
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5507
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6922
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24463
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314943
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11544
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6599
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11224
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27412
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11267
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11333
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323914%314943
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222833%184719
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind222463%184183
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants222433%198529
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm222303%211688
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe222023%184453
AtlansBahamutTower Shield222023%195792
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots221763%183555
AtlansBahamutWind Armor221713%63302
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221713%63199
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice221323%186109
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer221303%196881
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220883%194486
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots220583%195137
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves220573%184009
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots220473%63313
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor220103%196406
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219963%184625
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219933%185421
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219853%198210
AtlansBahamutBlade219833%212259
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219823%63260
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff219533%183740
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves219473%63383
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth219103%196248
AtlansBahamutLight Saber219103%194734
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218943%63162
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218813%198519
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218703%195115
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves218123%183636
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217983%195100
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves217123%196186
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164472%1408927
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397621%85366
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163901%383472
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263901%55544
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263631%55187
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62381%1190378
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61981%1190053
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42131%3325527
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732760%825671
AtlansBahamutRena +331020%946135
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26890%28253
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19870%501769
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17770%8370
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4130248
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3495054
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13640%20069
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8500%25096
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6200%826148
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%665632
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341974
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3150%138854
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191748
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12564
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10706
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6616
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6452
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11561
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11192
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13616
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11287
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24463
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6033
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12546
AtlansBahamutKris140%10691
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11492
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11325
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24289
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24482
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24869
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12344
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11267
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10750
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5957
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10922
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10678
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10946
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6069
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12579
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11161
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24659
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12631
AtlansBahamutMace110%9955
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11224
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10836
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11474
AtlansBahamutBow110%11455
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6101
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11403
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6481
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20370
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11380
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6495
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11389
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11531
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6922
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13789
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067651
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11165
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19656
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11272
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6599
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13631
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24405
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11333
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11544
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11644
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11464
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10688
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11216
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24804
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%960
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1711
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6644314%5848567
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6642794%5529522
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6639054%2581591
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6638314%3273563
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6638174%5621767
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6637504%5845673
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6631554%5531861
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6628894%3911365
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6624854%5528742
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72723302%3218618
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61368371%1408927
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11340991%2440429
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria916851%3325527
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel882571%4130248
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker833791%1841361
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830001%1844058
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade826341%1876482
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5822201%2354925
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0667740%1068754
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536440%220774
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530710%1190378
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529930%685038
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527050%685528
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526740%1190053
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3495054
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337250%946135
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274440%825671
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138950%341974
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67540%665632
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67460%826148
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40020%80193
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36540%138854
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26040%501769
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20450%191748
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1045872
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1431161
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1031910
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1323790
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2470%1029297
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1028451
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1393415
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1073703
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1286247
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1349683
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1032750
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1340987
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1044790
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1192055
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1534716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1110099
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1440059
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1408729
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1395100
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1392998
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1191057
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1027177
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1190564
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1515680
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1428766
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1323118
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1046233
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1036725
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1429584
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1028991
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1409470
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72816
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88545
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96777
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116551
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101334
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12403696%5528742
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12382186%5529522
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12373536%5845673
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12371906%5621767
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12370796%5531861
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12363166%5848567
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73197832%3218618
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3095391%3273563
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3089061%3911365
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3495054
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61615911%1408927
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11580481%2440429
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4130248
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5972750%2354925
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0790420%1068754
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769300%3325527
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning550160%501769
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393880%946135
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321970%825671
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102380%665632
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101860%341974
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100880%826148
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75990%191748
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52890%138854
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46160%80193
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1190564
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1028451
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1073703
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%806469
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1029297
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1534716
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1025469
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1409470
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1515680
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1026140
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1323790
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1045872
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%756328
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1028991
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1044790
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1192055
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1191057
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1110099
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%805387
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1046233
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%757192
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1340987
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3240%1286247
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1408729
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1027177
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%815704
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1323118
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88545
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100513
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116551
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96777
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123667
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630348016%14348209
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420657911%9039524
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420286511%9035374
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419947111%11343955
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4130248
AtlansDeath CentImp11102353%3495054
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341573%3325527
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77363272%3218618
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63712221%1408927
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13628691%2440429
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52239821%2354925
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01817820%1068754
AtlansDeath CentRena +3904920%946135
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738470%825671
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%501769
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233440%826148
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232720%341974
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231200%665632
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173290%191748
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118440%138854
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107350%80193
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1876482
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1844058
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9920%1841361
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1249115
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2093358
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9070%756328
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2097706
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%806469
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1390746
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2094990
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1416342
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%805387
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2096046
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8620%1389434
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1265723
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%757192
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%815704
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1271881
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8170%2096351
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1046233
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1073703
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1026140
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1045872
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1028451
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1028991
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1025469
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1044790
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1027177
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1029297
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100513
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96777
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220774
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123667
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63302
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42426
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27412
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27249
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23534
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27293
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27081
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26719
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314943
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24869
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63313
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30661
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26691
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24659
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24804
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24804
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185421
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1408927
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184453
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55544
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24405
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198529
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27067
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63162
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30923
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26605
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63260
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186109
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212259
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42580
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30391
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20069
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42959
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1190053
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26433
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198210
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30773
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42112
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24482
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30506
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55187
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%826148
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42579
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%946135
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42863
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25426
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63199
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24463
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17286
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26235
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20370
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19656
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%501769
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13616
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13631
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13789
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114729100%15079
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3150235%1137696
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2862764%1100193
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2859274%1043338
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2858774%649642
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2858014%931360
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2857804%948119
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2857624%1099877
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2856224%1099376
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2855714%1067651
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2854534%648483
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2851844%1041009
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2850734%648890
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2849624%945603
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2849194%1071578
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2849184%648055
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2847854%1046880
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2847594%946539
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2845734%1041202
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2845234%1038966
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2842324%1040522
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32580484%894480
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61293422%1408927
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5778911%2354925
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3495054
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504781%383472
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504201%1190378
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4502911%178402
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500691%1190053
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498231%178148
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350411%190152
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342531%3325527
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283170%4130248
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261270%825671
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253710%946135
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121580%84135
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49880%665632
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48800%826148
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39540%341974
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%501769
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%138854
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16010%191748
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186109
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42863
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63313
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194486
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198210
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42426
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63260
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42959
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195115
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63302
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42112
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198529
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212259
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42579
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%195137
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195792
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63162
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196406
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42580
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211688
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198519
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195100
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196186
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42340
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63383
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194734
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196881
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63199
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%185421
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184453
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196248
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8370
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28253
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25096
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20069
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%816856
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1100193
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%815205
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1055209
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%762650
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1086326
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1054196
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%931360
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%771278
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%826020
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1051984
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1137696
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%825432
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%814583
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1099877
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1099376
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%782972
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%825863
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%894480
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%815542
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2354925
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1408927
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%383472
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112387
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112134
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1190053
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1190378
AtlansHydraRena +340%946135
AtlansHydraImp40%3495054
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4130248
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%825671
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%665632
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101334
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3325527
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181225%1137696
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179925%1067651
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179625%825432
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179515%1043338
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179485%1099877
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179285%1041009
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179195%1046880
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179095%931360
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178915%1040522
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178885%782972
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178405%1051984
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178245%1100193
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178225%825863
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178215%826020
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178215%1038966
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177315%1041202
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177305%1071578
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176715%1099376
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143934%894480
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671622%1408927
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543571%2354925
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128931%383472
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28161%1190053
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27771%1190378
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527051%112387
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526951%112134
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23901%84135
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22731%3325527
AtlansLizard KinImp21671%3495054
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21311%4130248
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%825671
AtlansLizard KinRena +314300%946135
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190152
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%501769
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%826148
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%665632
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%341974
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138854
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191748
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184625
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177823
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183740
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177933
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196881
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195792
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196248
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184719
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211688
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195100
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212259
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198210
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185421
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198529
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195137
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195115
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196186
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176154
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183555
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186109
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176705
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198519
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184453
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176289
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184009
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196406
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177612
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184183
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183636
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194486
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25096
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177336
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194734
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20069
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3083725%1046880
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3079465%1071578
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3079145%1043338
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3079025%1067651
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3078615%1041009
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3077535%1137696
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3076905%946539
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3076845%1040522
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3076135%1100193
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3076095%1041202
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3075405%1099877
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3074595%1051984
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3073515%948119
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3071835%1099376
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3067265%945603
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3065235%1038966
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3062595%931360
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32377254%894480
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199102%1408927
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719251%2354925
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria552911%3325527
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463581%1190378
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460431%178148
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460021%112387
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458551%178402
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457971%1190053
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457141%383472
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457091%112134
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454981%190152
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel265240%4130248
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234780%825671
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234690%946135
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218210%84135
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3495054
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%501769
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45330%665632
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44720%826148
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37230%341974
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23330%138854
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14130%191748
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194486
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184453
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184183
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196248
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63383
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212259
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63162
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183740
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63199
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194734
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196881
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184719
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198529
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195115
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195137
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198519
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211688
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63313
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63302
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195792
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184625
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183555
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184009
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183636
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198210
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195100
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186109
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63260
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185421
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196406
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196186
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28253
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8370
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20069
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25096
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52580
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65027
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434278
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%946539
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648483
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1408927
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948119
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66440
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%649642
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64626
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285351
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310755
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68278
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%648890
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283592
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64779
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314086
AtlansSoldierImp13%3495054
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1190378
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184804%314943
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112482%198519
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112142%176154
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111972%176289
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111752%184719
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111742%78248
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111632%177336
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111432%78518
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111422%198529
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111412%78671
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111352%195115
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111332%184625
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111212%177823
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111182%196406
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110962%196186
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110882%198210
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110702%176705
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110642%195100
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110442%195137
AtlansValkyrieBlade110322%212259
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110282%78292
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110192%78224
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110182%184183
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110002%177933
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110002%196881
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109942%183740
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109932%177612
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109922%183636
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109892%78444
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109332%194486
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109182%184009
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109182%195792
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109132%211688
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109082%183555
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108312%196248
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108312%194734
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691802%1408927
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357721%85366
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36851%1190053
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36061%1190378
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336001%57738
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135881%383472
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335791%57097
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3325527
AtlansValkyrieRena +318710%946135
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17850%20069
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717560%825671
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4130248
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13260%190152
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13120%25096
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12690%501769
AtlansValkyrieImp12270%3495054
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28253
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3330%665632
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%826148
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2880%341974
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138854
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191748
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11474
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6481
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6495
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24289
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6101
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11224
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26691
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11192
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11561
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5957
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11161
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11272
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11531
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26723
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24482
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6033
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6922
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24804
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11333
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6599
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6452
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11267
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24405
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26605
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1067651
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26865
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11389
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25426
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6616
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24463
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23534
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6069
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24659
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24869
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23547
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11216
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24804
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26719
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11325
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11380
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11464
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3353
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11782024%314943
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1173743%177336
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1170973%196881
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1169203%185421
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1167533%198529
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1166683%176705
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1166223%186109
AtlansVeparBlade1166183%212259
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1166183%198210
AtlansVeparTower Shield1165953%195792
AtlansVeparLight Spear1165853%184625
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1165793%196186
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1164683%184009
AtlansVeparBerdysh1164643%198519
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1164463%176154
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1164223%196248
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1164173%196406
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1163883%184719
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1163563%177933
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1163483%183636
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1163313%176289
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1163043%183740
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1162733%195115
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1161713%184183
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1161163%177612
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1160823%184453
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1160753%195137
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1160073%194486
AtlansVeparLight Saber1159693%194734
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1159543%195100
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1158643%177823
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1157023%211688
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1157003%183555
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6899382%1408927
AtlansVeparDevils Key691232%1190378
AtlansVeparDevils Eye691202%1190053
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3541151%85366
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348171%55544
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346751%55187
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343621%57738
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341841%383472
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3340691%57097
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177840%825671
AtlansVeparRena +3176070%946135
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173950%501769
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168330%28253
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127720%190152
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121740%3325527
AtlansVeparImp121660%3495054
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111870%20069
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93590%25096
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4130248
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31890%665632
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31790%826148
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26440%341974
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%138854
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10270%191748
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26691
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26723
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25426
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24482
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24289
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24804
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24869
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26605
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24659
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24804
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26719
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26865
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24463
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24405
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10688
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11192
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6481
AtlansVeparRapier330%11287
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6069
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10836
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11531
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20370
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1067651
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6616
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11267
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12579
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10922
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6033
AtlansVeparMace300%9955
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11216
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11561
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6599
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11224
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6101
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11464
AtlansVeparKris290%10691
AtlansVeparBow290%11455
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12344
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12564
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11325
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10750
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11389
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11544
AtlansVeparKatana260%6495
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6922
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6452
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13631
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5957
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10706
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11333
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13789
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11644
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13616
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11403
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11161
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10678
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12631
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11492
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11474
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11165
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10946
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12546
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11272
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11380
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1711
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%960
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314943
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1440059
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1305599
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1055209
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1054196
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%875115
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1431161
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%815319
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1032750
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1353440
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1392998
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1393415
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1086326
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1002192
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1031910
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1355063
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1428766
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64313%1349683
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1036725
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1185324
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1395100
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62793%1429584
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%766639
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1408927
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2354925
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%762650
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%815205
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%771278
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%814583
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%816856
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%815542
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%782972
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%825432
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3325527
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%825863
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1190378
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114316
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1190053
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%826020
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114094
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3495054
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%946135
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%825671
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4130248
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116551
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88545
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101334
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72816
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%665632
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%826148
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341974
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%501769
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138854
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191748
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107654%1086326
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101153%1051984
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100643%815319
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100133%825432
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100103%816856
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%1002192
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99913%1054196
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99743%815542
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99723%825863
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99593%1099376
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99553%782972
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99433%771278
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99133%762650
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98793%875115
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98403%826020
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98273%1099877
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98113%1055209
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97963%1100193
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97743%814583
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97413%815205
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387673%894480
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643911%1408927
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527391%2354925
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%383472
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1190378
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114094
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112134
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114316
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112387
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16731%1190053
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3325527
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3495054
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4130248
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%946135
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78520%825671
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190152
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%84135
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101334
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%826148
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%665632
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%501769
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341974
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138854
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191748
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195792
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198519
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52411
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196881
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184183
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196248
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177933
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176705
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64779
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195100
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78444
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65027
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52623
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176154
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184625
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183555
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52724
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52580
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195115
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195137
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65005
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64626
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183636
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78292
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177336
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186109
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78224
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177612
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78248
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194486
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194734
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184009
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196406
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183740
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177823
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176289
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78671
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66440
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196186
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184719
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78518
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20069
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1073703
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1515680
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1192055
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1408729
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1044790
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1191057
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1429584
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1428766
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1392998
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1026140
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1029297
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1534716
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1340987
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1393415
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1323790
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1286247
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1025469
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1028991
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1190564
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1431161
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1349683
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1045872
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1395100
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1110099
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1027177
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1927804
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1028451
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1323118
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1440059
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1409470
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1046233
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1408927
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1190053
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1190378
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4130248
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2354925
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%685528
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%685038
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88545
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116551
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825671
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100513
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3325527
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80193
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%946135
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96777
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138854
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3495054
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%665632
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20370
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13631
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210943100%11221
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1305599
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1353440
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1185324
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1355063
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1002192
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418083
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%826020
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%815319
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%816856
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%875115
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1055209
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%771278
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%825863
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%815542
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1086326
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%762650
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%825432
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%814583
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1054196
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%782972
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%815205
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1408927
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4130248
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2354925
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3495054
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3325527
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114316
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%383472
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1190053
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1190378
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114094
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%946135
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%825671
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72816
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101334
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88545
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%826148
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%665632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341974
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%501769
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138854
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191748
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52411
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310755
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78292
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310528
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%648890
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65005
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177823
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176705
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52580
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310213
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78671
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64626
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65027
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312318
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52623
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78248
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66440
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177336
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64779
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283592
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176154
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285673
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311014
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177933
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52724
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285351
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314086
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285245
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190152
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78224
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177612
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78444
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78518
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239315%771278
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214215%1137696
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214095%762650
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213935%1051984
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213715%1099877
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213635%1100193
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213355%815205
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213125%816856
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212995%782972
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212925%1099376
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212115%826020
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212115%825432
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211915%814583
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211675%931360
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211285%1046880
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211115%825863
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211085%815542
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173964%894480
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1408927
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1041009
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54111%1071578
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53681%1038966
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1040522
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1043338
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1041202
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1067651
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551171%2354925
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%383472
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1190053
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112387
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%112134
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1190378
TarkanMutantImp28071%3495054
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3325527
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%825671
TarkanMutantRena +317250%946135
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4130248
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190152
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84135
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%501769
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%665632
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%826148
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341974
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138854
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191748
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195115
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78671
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177336
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78248
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78444
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183740
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78224
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196186
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183555
TarkanMutantBlade110%212259
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184009
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184183
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184625
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78518
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78292
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184719
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194734
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68278
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176154
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211688
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176705
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196881
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195100
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196406
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194486
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195137
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177933
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183636
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196248
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66440
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177612
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198519
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176289
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177823
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195792
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25096
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1036725
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1440059
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1353440
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56334%771278
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56004%815205
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56004%815542
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55984%1429584
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1349683
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55744%1428766
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55744%1055209
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1054196
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%815319
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1032750
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%1002192
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1355063
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%814583
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55194%875115
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55154%816856
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55104%762650
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1031910
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54914%1185324
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1086326
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54784%1305599
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1431161
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418083
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1408927
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2354925
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114094
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1190053
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114316
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1190378
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3495054
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3325527
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%825671
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%946135
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4130248
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116551
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88545
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72816
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%826148
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101334
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%665632
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341974
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%501769
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138854
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191748
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65005
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285245
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310336
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%946539
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65027
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283592
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311014
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64779
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310213
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52580
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285673
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52623
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648055
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%648890
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312318
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52724
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%649642
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310528
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948119
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%945603
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66440
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285351
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314086
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310755
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648483
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64626
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52411
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1192055
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1190564
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1515680
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1191057
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1534716
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1110099
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1286247
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1440059
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%766639
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1323118
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1395100
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1323790
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1349683
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1429584
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1431161
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1428766
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1393415
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1340987
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1032750
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1185324
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1408927
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1036725
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1031910
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1409470
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1408729
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3325527
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2354925
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1190053
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1353440
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%685528
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4130248
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1392998
TarkanZaikanRena +320%946135
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%825671
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%815319
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%685038
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%875115
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1355063
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305599
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1190378
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11224
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11544
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6452
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19656
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4394
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%665632
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42112
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85366
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194486
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191748
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310528
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285351
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%946539
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%826020
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1086326
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%825863
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1051984
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1055209
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1099877
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%816856
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%825432
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%894480
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%814583
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1100193
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1099376
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1054196
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%815205
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%815542
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1002192
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%826148
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%665632
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2354925
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112134
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1190378
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1190053
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112387
9Ax WarriorImp850%3495054
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%383472
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%771278
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%762650
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3325527
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4130248
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1137696
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%782972
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341974
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191748
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%825671
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%946135
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190152
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138854
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84135
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101334
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%501769
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177612
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52580
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195137
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52724
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184183
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177823
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78518
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183555
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78671
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195115
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184719
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78292
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176705
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52411
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176154
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1086326
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%825863
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1099877
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1099376
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1002192
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%826020
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%875115
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%825432
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%814583
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1100193
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%815205
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1051984
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%815542
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1054196
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%816856
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1055209
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%894480
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%826148
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%665632
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2354925
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%383472
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112134
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114316
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1190378
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1190053
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112387
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114094
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%815319
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%771278
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3325527
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%782972
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341974
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%762650
9Bloody wolImp510%3495054
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191748
9Bloody wolRena +3470%946135
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84135
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%825671
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138854
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4130248
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101334
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190152
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%501769
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196186
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183740
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65005
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52623
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52411
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78248
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52724
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52580
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65027
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196248
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177612
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196406
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183555
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176154
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78671
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195792
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186109
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78444
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434278
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52623
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176289
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177933
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177823
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312318
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66440
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177336
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78518
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285245
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310528
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176154
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285673
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283592
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177612
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52724
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310213
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64626
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52411
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78671
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52580
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311014
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285351
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78292
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310336
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78248
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78444
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65027
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176705
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64779
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68278
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78224
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65005
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310755
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314086
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%826148
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%665632
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%383472
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57097
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57738
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1190378
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1190053
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190152
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3325527
9Cursed WizRena +3690%946135
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341974
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%825671
9Cursed WizImp550%3495054
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191748
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25096
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138854
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4130248
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%501769
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%314943
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24804
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30900
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30506
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30923
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26691
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30661
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24869
9CyclopsGladius9242%26865
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6922
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24482
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27412
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30697
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30773
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24463
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27293
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24405
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24659
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23547
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%826148
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26719
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27081
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30644
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24289
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27067
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26433
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23534
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24804
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29871
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26605
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26723
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26235
9CyclopsFlail8602%27249
9CyclopsSpear8582%26571
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%665632
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11325
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6069
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6599
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11531
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11267
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11192
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11561
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11272
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11464
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6616
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11474
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11216
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11380
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5957
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1067651
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11389
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6101
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11224
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6452
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6481
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6033
9CyclopsKatana4271%6495
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11333
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11161
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%383472
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5507
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5503
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1190053
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1190378
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3325527
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%341974
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%501769
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%825671
9CyclopsRena +31820%946135
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3353
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191748
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8370
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138854
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25426
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4130248
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1711
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20370
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13616
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13789
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19656
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13631
9CyclopsApple30%77030
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434278
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78518
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194486
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68278
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184625
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184719
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52580
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183555
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184183
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177933
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78224
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195792
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78444
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78292
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177336
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52411
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78248
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177612
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194734
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52724
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195137
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198519
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196881
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176705
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176289
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195100
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176154
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195115
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196186
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66440
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78671
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177823
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183740
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183636
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184009
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%826148
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196406
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52623
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196248
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%665632
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85366
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57097
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57738
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%383472
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1190378
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1190053
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3325527
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341974
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%825671
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190152
9Dark KnighRena +3590%946135
9Dark KnighImp470%3495054
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4130248
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28253
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20069
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138854
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191748
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%501769
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25096
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434278
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312318
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%648890
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%946539
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310755
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68278
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310336
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52623
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285351
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64626
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52724
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948119
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648055
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66440
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78444
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78292
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78248
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78518
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%649642
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310213
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285245
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64779
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52411
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310528
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65027
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311014
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648483
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283592
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78224
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314086
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285673
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78671
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65005
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52580
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%945603
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%826148
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%665632
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178148
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1190053
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%383472
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57738
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178402
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57097
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25096
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1190378
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341974
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3325527
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%825671
9Death CowRena +31160%946135
9Death CowImp1000%3495054
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190152
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191748
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138854
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4130248
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%501769
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42112
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6033
9Death CowScale Pants20%26235
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30697
9Death CowWind Helm20%30773
9Death CowBone Armor10%27412
9Death CowElven Bow10%6481
9Death CowScale Armor10%30506
9Death CowTomahawk10%24463
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63199
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63313
9Death CowFlail10%27249
9Death CowGladius10%26865
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63162
9Death CowFalcon10%27081
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42580
9Death CowKatana10%6495
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434278
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%945603
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1041009
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648055
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1040522
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%649642
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%648890
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1043338
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1041202
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310213
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648483
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312318
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1038966
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948119
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311014
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1046880
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310528
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314086
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310336
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%931360
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310755
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%946539
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%826148
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%665632
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2354925
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1190378
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%383472
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1190053
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178402
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178148
9Death GorgImp1510%3495054
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190152
9Death GorgRena +31130%946135
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1137696
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341974
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1067651
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%825671
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3325527
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1071578
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4130248
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191748
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138854
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84135
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%501769
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434278
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314086
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1040522
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%648890
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310213
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%945603
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648483
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310528
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648055
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312318
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310755
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285673
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1041009
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%946539
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%649642
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285351
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311014
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1041202
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285245
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1038966
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1046880
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1043338
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310336
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283592
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948119
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%826148
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%665632
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2354925
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1190053
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178148
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178402
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1190378
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%383472
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3325527
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4130248
9Death KnigImp770%3495054
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%825671
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341974
9Death KnigRena +3590%946135
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1067651
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190152
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191748
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1071578
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138854
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84135
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42959
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198210
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42579
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30391
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186109
9Death KnigBlade10%212259
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42340
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184453
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198519
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434278
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1038966
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1040522
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1041202
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1041009
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1043338
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314086
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64779
9DevilDragon Helm3310%945603
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%946539
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64626
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312318
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310528
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285673
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311014
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648055
9DevilDragon Pants3150%648890
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285351
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285245
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65005
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310336
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283592
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310755
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948119
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310213
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65027
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648483
9DevilHelical Sword2870%649642
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%826148
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%665632
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2354925
9DevilDevils Eye950%1190053
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178148
9DevilDevils Key780%1190378
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178402
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%383472
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190152
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3325527
9DevilJewel of Life580%341974
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4130248
9DevilImp500%3495054
9DevilRena +3480%946135
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1071578
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1067651
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%825671
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191748
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138854
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%501769
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84135
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1086326
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%825863
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1099877
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1055209
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1099376
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%816856
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1054196
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%825432
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%814583
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%931360
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1051984
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1100193
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%815542
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%826020
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%815205
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%894480
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%826148
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%665632
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2354925
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112134
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1190053
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112387
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1190378
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%383472
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4130248
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3325527
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%762650
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%771278
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1137696
9Elite OgreImp1081%3495054
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%782972
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341974
9Elite OgreRena +3870%946135
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%825671
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101334
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191748
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190152
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138854
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84135
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78292
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194486
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194734
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183555
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195100
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176289
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176705
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78248
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184625
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176154
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196406
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184183
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78671
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78444
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195792
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%501769
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78224
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52623
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52724
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177823
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66440
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196881
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78518
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177336
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195115
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196248
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52580
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184719
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%314943
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%826148
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185421
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30923
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26719
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63313
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42959
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196186
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63199
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27293
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29871
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26433
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%198519
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42580
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30661
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42112
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26571
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26235
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196406
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26723
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42863
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184453
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63162
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27412
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63260
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23547
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26691
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42340
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42579
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%196881
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26605
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30644
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198210
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30900
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212259
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198529
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195100
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186109
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27067
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26865
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27249
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63383
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63302
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196248
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27081
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42426
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%211688
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30391
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30506
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23534
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30773
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%665632
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30697
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17286
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1190378
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1190053
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%383472
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55187
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55544
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%341974
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3325527
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3353
9Hell HoundRena +31530%946135
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%825671
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191748
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20069
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138854
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25426
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%501769
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28253
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4130248
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8370
9Hell HoundImp70%3495054
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10750
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10922
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11644
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11403
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11474
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067651
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12546
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19656
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20370
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11325
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11216
9Hell HoundMace10%9955
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13616
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11165
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11492
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12344
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11380
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13631
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11389
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10678
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13789
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12631
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11531
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%314943
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30391
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42579
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195115
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195137
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42959
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63383
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%195792
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42580
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185421
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63162
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%198519
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196186
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42863
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186109
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63260
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63313
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211688
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184453
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196248
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194486
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63302
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%196881
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42426
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196406
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198210
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42112
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198529
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42340
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%194734
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212259
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63199
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195100
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%826148
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%665632
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30923
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30661
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85366
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29871
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30773
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30644
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30506
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30900
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30697
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55544
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27249
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1190378
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55187
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26235
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%383472
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1190053
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27412
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27081
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27293
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26433
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26571
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27067
9Hell SpideRena +31750%946135
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%825671
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341974
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%191748
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3325527
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25096
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138854
9Hell SpideImp880%3495054
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%501769
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4130248
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28253
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8370
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20069
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12579
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13789
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12546
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13631
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10688
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20370
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11216
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11561
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11380
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5957
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11224
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12564
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11544
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11492
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11333
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10946
9Hell SpideMace10%9955
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10750
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6069
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11165
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6033
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8669
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10120
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434278
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78224
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285245
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64779
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68278
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78518
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283592
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66440
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52724
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184009
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177336
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183636
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%183555
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78248
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177612
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177823
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183740
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52623
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184719
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78292
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285351
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184625
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65005
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78671
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%826148
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177933
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52580
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176154
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%665632
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184183
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176705
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52411
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64626
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8601
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1389434
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285673
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2096046
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%649642
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1046880
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176289
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65027
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78444
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1249115
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311014
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1002192
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%931360
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1416342
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1055209
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1390746
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%946539
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2097706
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190152
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1041202
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1190378
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%945603
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1190053
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1040522
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196406
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310336
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310213
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648483
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310528
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%825432
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%825863
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948119
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2354925
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57097
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194486
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2093358
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%875115
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195792
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195100
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1086326
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310755
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1051984
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%815205
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1038966
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%648890
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196186
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1041009
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195115
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%383472
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1191057
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4130248
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191748
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186109
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%946135
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648055
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1043338
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%501769
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1054196
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1409470
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195137
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%757192
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418083
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1927804
9Illusion oImp50%3495054
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%815542
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1185324
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1353440
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%816856
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57738
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194734
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196248
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%815704
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%826020
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196881
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%825671
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341974
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%814583
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%806469
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%685038
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25096
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2440429
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84135
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%805387
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1045872
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1036725
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1190564
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314086
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1046233
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1073703
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178148
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1408729
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1305599
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1137696
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3325527
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1355063
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1025469
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114316
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1044790
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211688
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20069
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1110099
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2096351
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101334
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1515680
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1026140
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%685528
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%815319
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%782972
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1192055
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178402
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1027177
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72816
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220774
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1031910
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1353440
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1355063
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1185324
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%875115
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%826020
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%815542
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%814583
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1054196
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418083
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%825432
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%825863
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1086326
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%815205
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1002192
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1055209
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%816856
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%826148
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%665632
9Iron WheelImp1290%3495054
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2354925
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4130248
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%383472
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114316
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3325527
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1305599
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1190053
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1190378
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114094
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341974
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%825671
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%815319
9Iron WheelRena +3310%946135
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%762650
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%782972
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138854
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191748
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%771278
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88545
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72816
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101334
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%501769
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176705
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285245
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78248
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177612
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310528
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52623
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312318
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283592
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52724
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176289
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176154
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52580
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65005
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78224
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%648890
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177823
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%826020
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1043338
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%825432
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%931360
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1040522
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1100193
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1046880
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1041202
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1099877
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1051984
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1099376
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1041009
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%825863
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%894480
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1038966
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%826148
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%665632
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2354925
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112387
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112134
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1190053
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%383472
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1190378
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84135
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3325527
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4130248
9Ogre archeImp1251%3495054
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1067651
9Ogre archeRena +31051%946135
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341974
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%825671
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%782972
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1137696
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1071578
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191748
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190152
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138854
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%501769
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177336
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194486
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198519
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183636
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186109
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184453
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183740
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198529
9Ogre archeBlade10%212259
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184009
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184719
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177933
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177612
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176705
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211688
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176154
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177823
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196881
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183555
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194734
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198210
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196186
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%314943
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78518
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176289
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%184719
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195137
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%177823
9Poison BulBlade7921%212259
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196186
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%183555
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%183636
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177612
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184183
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%195792
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177336
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%198519
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78444
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78671
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%184625
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176154
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198529
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%176705
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78248
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%183740
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194486
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195100
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196248
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195115
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%196881
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198210
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%211688
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78292
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196406
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78224
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%177933
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%194734
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184009
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%826148
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%665632
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85366
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1190053
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%383472
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57097
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57738
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1190378
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%341974
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%825671
9Poison BulRena +31260%946135
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3325527
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25096
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20069
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191748
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4130248
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190152
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%501769
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28253
9Poison BulImp710%3495054
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138854
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23547
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24289
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11216
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11224
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24804
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11272
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11325
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11161
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6069
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11267
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5957
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6616
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24659
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26691
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11380
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6452
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11531
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434278
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184719
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177823
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52411
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66440
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64779
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52724
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65027
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184625
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176705
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52580
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195115
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78671
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183636
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78224
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65005
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183740
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78518
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78292
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195137
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176289
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52623
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68278
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64626
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184183
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194486
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184009
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78444
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177612
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195792
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177933
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78248
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176154
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177336
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183555
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194734
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%826148
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%665632
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1190053
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1190378
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%383472
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57738
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57097
9Poison ShaRena +3830%946135
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190152
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3325527
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25096
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%825671
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341974
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4130248
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191748
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20069
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138854
9Poison ShaImp310%3495054
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11165
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24482
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26723
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%501769
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6481
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11216
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11474
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11561
9Poison ShaRapier10%11287
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6616
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24405
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1086326
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1440059
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1185324
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1353440
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1054196
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1055209
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%816856
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%814583
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1428766
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%875115
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1429584
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1355063
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1431161
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%815205
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418083
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%815542
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1002192
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%826148
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%665632
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2354925
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1190053
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114094
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1051984
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1190378
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%826020
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4130248
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114316
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%825863
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%825432
9Queen RainImp490%3495054
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%771278
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3325527
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%815319
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1031910
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1305599
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%762650
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341974
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191748
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%825671
9Queen RainRena +3340%946135
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1036725
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1032750
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138854
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72816
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88545
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101334
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%782972
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52411
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%501769
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65005
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310336
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64779
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283592
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52724
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285673
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66440
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78292
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%648890
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78518
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1190378
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1043338
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24869
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11165
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24482
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185421
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10946
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434278
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52411
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184183
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183740
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78444
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176289
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285351
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78518
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177933
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66440
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312318
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64779
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52623
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78224
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183555
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52724
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177336
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78671
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314086
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177823
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78292
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177612
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184009
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78248
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68278
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64626
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283592
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65005
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184719
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285673
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176705
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183636
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184625
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65027
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176154
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52580
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285245
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%826148
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%665632
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1190053
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57097
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57738
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1190378
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%383472
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195115
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195137
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190152
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194734
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3325527
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194486
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195792
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196248
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341974
9Schriker2Imp420%3495054
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191748
9Schriker2Rena +3390%946135
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25096
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%825671
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%501769
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138854
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4130248
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20069
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24463
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24659
9Schriker2Gladius10%26865
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26605
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11216
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11272
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434278
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68278
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78518
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%183636
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66440
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196186
9ShadowTower Shield7570%195792
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%177933
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%196881
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78444
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%183740
9ShadowLight Saber7350%194734
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%183555
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177336
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177823
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194486
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195137
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78248
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177612
9ShadowBlade7170%212259
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176289
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%176705
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%184719
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184183
9ShadowBerdysh7080%198519
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195100
9ShadowLight Spear7070%184625
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184009
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195115
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%211688
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196248
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78671
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78292
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196406
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176154
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78224
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%826148
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%665632
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85366
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57738
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1190378
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%383472
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1190053
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57097
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341974
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%825671
9ShadowRena +31150%946135
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3325527
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20069
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191748
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190152
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%501769
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138854
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4130248
9ShadowImp550%3495054
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28253
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25096
9ShadowKris30%10691
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6616
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24659
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11544
9ShadowElven Shield10%23547
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12631
9ShadowPad Armor10%11474
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11389
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
9ShadowVine Pants10%11492
9ShadowPad Helm10%10750
9ShadowBone Boots10%6599
9ShadowMace10%9955
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11531
9ShadowBone Pants10%26691
9ShadowGladius10%26865
9ShadowFlail10%27249
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11644
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11267
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24482
9ShadowBuckler10%10946
9ShadowTomahawk10%24463
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11333
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24405
9ShadowHand Axe10%12546
9ShadowBone Helm10%24289
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24869
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%314943
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30391
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63260
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26433
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63302
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186109
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42959
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27081
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63199
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42340
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42863
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63313
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42579
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30900
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42580
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63162
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29871
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63383
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30697
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%826148
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26235
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30661
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42426
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30923
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42112
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30644
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184453
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30773
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26571
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30506
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185421
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%665632
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17286
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6599
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6495
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6452
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6922
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6616
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27067
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27412
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26723
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24659
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24482
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24463
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24804
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26719
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27293
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26605
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27249
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23534
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24869
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26691
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6481
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24405
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24289
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24804
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23547
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26865
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1190378
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1190053
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55544
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55187
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%383472
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%825671
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341974
9Skeleton ARena +31670%946135
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28253
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3325527
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%191748
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8370
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138854
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%501769
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
9Skeleton AImp770%3495054
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4130248
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25426
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77030
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11492
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12564
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10706
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12546
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13631
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12631
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20370
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10836
9Skeleton ARapier20%11287
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10678
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11403
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19656
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13789
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12344
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12579
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10922
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10750
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11544
9Skeleton AKris10%10691
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1927804
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1046233
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1286247
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1027177
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1073703
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1340987
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1036725
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1045872
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1534716
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1028451
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1190564
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1428766
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1110099
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1191057
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1032750
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1323118
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1431161
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1408729
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1395100
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1392998
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1440059
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1029297
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1429584
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1028991
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1349683
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1515680
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1044790
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1409470
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1323790
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1031910
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1393415
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1192055
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2354925
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1190053
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%685038
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1190378
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%685528
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%825671
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%946135
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3325527
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4130248
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3495054
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88545
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96777
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72816
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116551
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101334
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6128
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%665632
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%826148
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138854
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80193
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341974
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1071578
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%501769
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%945603
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191748
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1137696
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052315%1086326
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield947055%1099376
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945795%782972
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945235%816856
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944475%1099877
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942925%1100193
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942765%815542
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942565%815205
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942205%814583
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941475%1002192
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941405%771278
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941155%826020
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants941155%1054196
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves941135%762650
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940795%825863
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939535%1137696
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937825%1051984
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants937055%825432
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936815%1055209
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742194%894480
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2354925
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145471%1190053
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145421%112134
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145061%383472
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145031%112387
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144511%4130248
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143961%1190378
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3495054
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3325527
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%825671
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%946135
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54620%190152
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32930%101334
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32060%84135
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6128
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%665632
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%826148
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12290%501769
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341974
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138854
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191748
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176289
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78248
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177933
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177612
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194734
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78671
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78224
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52724
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184625
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177823
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65005
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194486
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183555
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52411
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183636
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78518
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52580
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68278
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195792
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183740
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78292
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184009
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66440
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64779
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176154
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64626
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184719
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52623
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177336
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176705
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65027
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184183
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195115
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78444
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195137
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20069
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25096
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1431161
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1355063
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%875115
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1323118
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1428766
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1036725
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1395100
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1305599
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1185324
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1393415
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%815319
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1429584
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1323790
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1392998
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1440059
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1031910
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%1002192
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1349683
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1340987
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1286247
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1353440
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1032750
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%766639
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2354925
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%685038
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%685528
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1190053
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1190378
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3325527
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3495054
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101334
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%946135
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%825671
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88545
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4130248
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72816
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116551
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%665632
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6128
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%826148
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341974
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138854
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%501769
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191748
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314086
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1040522
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1067651
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%945603
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948119
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283592
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310755
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1041009
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311014
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312318
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310528
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%946539
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1041202
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648483
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%649642
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285351
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310213
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65005
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%648890
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1038966
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648055
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310336
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65027
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64779
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64626
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285245
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1071578
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285673
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1043338
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1416342
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113106%1249115
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1390746
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2096351
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111016%2096046
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110856%2097706
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1389434
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2093358
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2094990
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1927804
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2440429
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1028451
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%806469
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%815704
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1110099
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1045872
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%756328
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1192055
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1025469
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1026140
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25491%1046233
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%805387
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%757192
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1027177
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1028991
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1191057
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1073703
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1029297
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1044790
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24461%1190564
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2354925
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4130248
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3325527
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%685528
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1190378
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1190053
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%685038
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1534716
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1408729
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1340987
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1515680
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1409470
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1323118
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1323790
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3495054
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%946135
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%825671
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100513
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123667
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116551
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220774
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%826148
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%665632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96777
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6128
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341974
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80193
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138854
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191748
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%501769
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1051984
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%815542
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%826020
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1099877
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%825863
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1054196
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1002192
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%816856
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%771278
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%762650
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1099376
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1055209
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%782972
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%815205
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%825432
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%814583
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1100193
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1137696
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1086326
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049815%1305599
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987584%771278
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987084%815205
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984954%1055209
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984084%1054196
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983154%762650
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982644%1355063
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982374%825432
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982354%1002192
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982194%825863
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982094%782972
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981754%816856
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981744%1086326
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981034%1051984
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980084%875115
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980014%814583
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979874%815319
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979484%815542
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978664%826020
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976804%1353440
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809244%418083
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317561%1190053
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315311%1190378
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244451%2354925
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158291%114316
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%383472
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%114094
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3325527
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4130248
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%825671
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%946135
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59300%190152
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72816
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101334
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32640%84135
IcarusMega CrustImp27240%3495054
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19420%6128
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%826148
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%665632
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341974
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%501769
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138854
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191748
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78444
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66440
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52724
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176289
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177336
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177933
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78248
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78224
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285351
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283592
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176154
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78292
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176705
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64626
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285245
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78518
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52623
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65005
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65027
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177612
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184183
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285673
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184009
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52580
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64779
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52411
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314086
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183555
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312318
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184625
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183636
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184719
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177823
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183740
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78671
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195792
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196248
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194486
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195115
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194734
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195137
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25096
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20069
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1927804
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1028991
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%815704
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%757192
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1323790
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1323118
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1046233
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1534716
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1027177
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1110099
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1409470
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1515680
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1045872
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1340987
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1029297
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%756328
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1044790
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1408729
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1026140
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%805387
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38133%1286247
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%806469
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1192055
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1190564
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1025469
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1191057
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1073703
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1028451
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2440429
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2354925
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3325527
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%685038
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1190378
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1190053
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%685528
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%946135
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4130248
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3495054
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%825671
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88545
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96777
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100513
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116551
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6128
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%665632
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%826148
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341974
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%501769
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80193
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138854
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123667
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191748
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1876482
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2096351
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2097706
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1390746
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%815704
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3273563
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1927804
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1841361
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%757192
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2093358
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2096046
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2581591
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1271881
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2094990
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1265723
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1249115
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4130248
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1416342
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%806469
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3495054
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6128
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1844058
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1068754
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%756328
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123667
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%805387
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1440059
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727463%1036725
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1054196
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%875115
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1055209
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691983%1429584
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1031910
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691243%815319
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1185324
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691053%816856
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%815205
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1086326
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%814583
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%815542
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690323%1355063
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689973%1305599
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689913%1428766
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689803%1032750
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1431161
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%762650
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%1002192
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686343%1353440
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685883%771278
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%418083
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2354925
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1190378
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114316
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%114094
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1190053
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115911%1051984
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114901%825432
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%825863
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%826020
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%782972
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3325527
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85270%4130248
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3495054
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%825671
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%946135
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88545
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72816
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101334
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6128
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%665632
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%826148
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341974
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138854
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191748
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%501769
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%648890
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312318
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%649642
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52724
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78248
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64626
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78224
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948119
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52623
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310528
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52411
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285351
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310755
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%946539
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78518
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%945603
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285245
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78292
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311014
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310336
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314086
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78444
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648483
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66440
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78671
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65027
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648055
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64779
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310213
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285673
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283592
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65005
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52580
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25096
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190152
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67130%42863
11Chief SkelElven Axe66690%30900
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66460%63313
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66410%42426
11Chief SkelScale Helm66280%30644
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66250%42579
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66210%42959
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66200%30661
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65950%30923
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65940%63260
11Chief SkelWind Helm65900%30773
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65850%42112
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65820%63199
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65760%30697
11Chief SkelScale Armor65760%30506
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65750%63162
11Chief SkelWind Pants65710%42340
11Chief SkelWind Armor65680%63302
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65500%30391
11Chief SkelWind Boots65180%29871
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65180%63383
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65090%42580
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149590%314943
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34390%198210
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34340%185421
11Chief SkelBlade33540%212259
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%211688
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198519
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33350%186109
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33110%198529
11Chief SkelScale Boots32860%27293
11Chief SkelBone Armor32820%27412
11Chief SkelSpear32650%26571
11Chief SkelFlail32650%27249
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184453
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32140%27067
11Chief SkelFalcon31870%27081
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26433
11Chief SkelScale Pants31770%26235
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17286
11Chief SkelImp14490%3495054
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4130248
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%383472
11Chief SkelDevils Key9920%1190378
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55544
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29680%55187
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3325527
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1190053
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8370
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6280%501769
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28253
11Chief SkelRena +34830%946135
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74660%825671
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3353
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20069
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%826148
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%665632
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341974
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138854
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191748
11Chief SkelApple170%77030
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11267
11Chief SkelMace150%9955
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13789
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10750
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13616
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10836
11Chief SkelBow130%11455
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10688
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11492
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12344
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19656
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20370
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12546
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10946
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11644
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11224
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10706
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13631
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11216
11Chief SkelKris100%10691
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11464
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11544
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10678
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12631
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11403
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12564
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11325
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12579
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10922
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11474
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11380
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11165
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%960
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122180%42959
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63383
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120160%42863
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42340
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185421
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196406
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119820%42580
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198529
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119550%195115
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196881
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119320%195137
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119220%63260
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%194734
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118950%42579
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198210
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118400%196248
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118390%184453
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63313
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118220%42426
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118180%42112
11Dark SkullTower Shield118020%195792
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117970%196186
11Dark SkullBerdysh117640%198519
11Dark SkullBlade117270%212259
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117190%194486
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63199
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186109
11Dark SkullWind Armor116860%63302
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116700%211688
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116270%63162
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195100
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%314943
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327680%85366
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55187
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1190378
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55544
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17930%1190053
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8370
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%383472
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%501769
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3325527
11Dark SkullRena +39450%946135
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%825671
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25096
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4130248
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28253
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20069
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%665632
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%826148
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341974
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138854
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191748
11Dark SkullImp430%3495054
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11464
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11325
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11492
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11333
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11161
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10706
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13631
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11165
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12564
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10750
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11216
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6616
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11544
11Dark SkullKris120%10691
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6481
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067651
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11192
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19656
11Dark SkullKatana110%6495
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10922
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10678
11Dark SkullRapier100%11287
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12344
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11272
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6069
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13616
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11531
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10688
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6101
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12631
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13789
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6599
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10946
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12546
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11403
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20370
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10836
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11389
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11380
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11224
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11474
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11267
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11644
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6033
11Dark SkullBow50%11455
11Dark SkullMace50%9955
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11561
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12579
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6452
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5957
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1711
11Dark SkullApple20%77030
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64910%196406
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%176705
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212259
11Giant OgreLight Spear64330%184625
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211688
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195115
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%184183
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63850%196881
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%198519
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63810%177336
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63630%198529
11Giant OgreTower Shield63590%195792
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198210
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63450%176289
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63430%184719
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186109
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184009
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%195137
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62980%183555
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%194734
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62880%196248
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195100
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183636
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62720%196186
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176154
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185421
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62510%183740
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194486
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184453
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%314943
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85366
11Giant OgreImp11560%3495054
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%501769
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28253
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1190378
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%383472
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1190053
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55544
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55187
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5670%3325527
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4130248
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25096
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%825671
11Giant OgreRena +34590%946135
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20069
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%665632
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%826148
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341974
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138854
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191748
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24289
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6616
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11224
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6599
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6069
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19656
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11165
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24463
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12631
11Giant OgreKatana60%6495
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11333
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11531
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6922
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11389
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10922
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11403
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10750
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6452
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13631
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11474
11Giant OgreRapier50%11287
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12344
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24659
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11325
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11192
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11272
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11267
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20370
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10836
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11544
11Giant OgreBow40%11455
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10946
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11492
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12579
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24804
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1067651
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13616
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10706
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12546
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24804
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12564
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6101
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24405
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11464
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11161
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24869
11Giant OgreMace30%9955
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11644
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6481
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11380
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10678
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5957
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24482
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13789
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11561
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6033
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11216
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10688
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1711
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77030
11Giant OgreKris10%10691
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434278
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194734
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%177933
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198519
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183555
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177612
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78292
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52623
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%177823
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196406
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65027
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78444
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52724
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68278
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11620%184719
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78248
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184625
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11590%176154
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11560%177336
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196186
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%183740
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65005
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195137
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183636
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78518
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66440
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52411
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194486
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64626
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11350%196248
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%184183
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11310%78671
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64779
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52580
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78224
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%195792
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186109
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184009
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176705
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10990%195115
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196881
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195100
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176289
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57738
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1190378
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57097
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%383472
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20069
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1190053
11Magic SkelImp2050%3495054
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25096
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190152
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3325527
11Magic SkelRena +31190%946135
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%825671
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%826148
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%501769
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4130248
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341974
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%665632
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138854
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191748
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6599
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26723
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25426
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27081
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11325
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11561
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11161
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11224
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067651
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6033
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24659
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6481
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23547
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30661
11Magic SkelSpear20%26571
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24804
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11531
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6101
11Magic SkelFlail10%27249
11Magic SkelKatana10%6495
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26691
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24405
11Magic SkelGladius10%26865
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11192
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24804
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30644
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11544
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6452
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11380
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30697
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6069
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26433
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11389
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6922
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24482
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68278
11Red SkeletLight Saber37010%194734
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%177823
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177612
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78518
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%194486
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%176705
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%177933
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66440
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36140%177336
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36120%183555
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78444
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35970%195100
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183636
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35880%78671
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35840%78292
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35830%184183
11Red SkeletTower Shield35820%195792
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35810%78224
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%198519
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35530%196406
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35520%176289
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184009
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211688
11Red SkeletLight Spear35440%184625
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%196881
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35330%196186
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183740
11Red SkeletBlade35270%212259
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195137
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%176154
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78248
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34870%184719
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34730%195115
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34530%196248
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%434278
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85366
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%383472
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1190053
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1190378
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%501769
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57738
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57097
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3325527
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4130248
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20069
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%825671
11Red SkeletRena +33240%946135
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28253
11Red SkeletImp2660%3495054
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190152
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25096
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%665632
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%826148
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341974
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138854
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191748
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27412
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11561
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11380
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11216
11Red SkeletBow40%11455
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12579
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11474
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10750
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11492
11Red SkeletMace40%9955
11Red SkeletKris40%10691
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11325
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10946
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10922
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11531
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11333
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11389
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11544
11Red SkeletKatana30%6495
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11464
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26719
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10836
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12546
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10678
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6922
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24659
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11192
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6069
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12631
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23534
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26691
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27067
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6616
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6481
11Red SkeletRapier20%11287
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23547
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24804
11Red SkeletFlail20%27249
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11224
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6452
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24482
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11267
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6033
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24405
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26605
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3353
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5957
11Red SkeletGladius10%26865
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11644
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24804
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11165
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12564
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24869
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12344
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11403
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11272
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25426
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11161
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68278
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184719
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78292
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176289
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177612
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78671
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78224
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52411
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78518
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184625
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184009
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184183
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66440
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52580
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78444
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183555
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176705
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177823
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183740
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183636
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52623
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177336
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52724
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78248
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176154
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177933
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434278
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194734
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195792
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195115
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195137
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196248
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194486
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196881
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285673
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312318
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196406
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196186
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314086
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285245
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195100
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64626
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64779
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65005
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285351
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283592
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65027
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57097
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1190378
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1190053
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%383472
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57738
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85366
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190152
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3325527
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25096
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%825671
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20069
12Chief SkelRena +32800%946135
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%501769
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4130248
12Chief SkelImp2580%3495054
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%826148
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%665632
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341974
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138854
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191748
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24804
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11561
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24482
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27081
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6616
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24289
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11161
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24659
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24463
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11224
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30697
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27412
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23534
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1067651
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6922
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27293
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26691
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5957
12Chief SkelSpear40%26571
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6599
12Chief SkelGladius30%26865
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11325
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30661
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11544
12Chief SkelKatana30%6495
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25426
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11333
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26719
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29871
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11403
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6481
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30506
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26235
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24405
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11192
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11216
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23547
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11464
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6069
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6452
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26605
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11474
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10922
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6101
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6033
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30773
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26433
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27067
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24804
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26723
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30923
12Chief SkelKris10%10691
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10678
12Chief SkelMace10%9955
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11165
12Chief SkelFlail10%27249
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11644
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10946
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24869
12Chief SkelRapier10%11287
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11272
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11492
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11267
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30644
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%649642
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648483
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310213
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65005
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52580
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285245
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312318
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78248
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314086
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52724
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285351
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310336
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310755
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177823
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%648890
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78671
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65027
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78292
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177933
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78444
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285673
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310528
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66440
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64626
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64779
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52411
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311014
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283592
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52623
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78518
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648055
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68278
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177612
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78224
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434278
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25096
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%383472
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1190053
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57097
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1190378
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57738
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4130248
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3325527
12Dark SkullImp9240%3495054
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%825671
12Dark SkullRena +37490%946135
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%501769
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190152
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%665632
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%826148
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341974
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138854
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191748
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1071578
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1067651
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1040522
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1043338
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1038966
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1041202
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1041009
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64779
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%649642
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312318
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948119
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648483
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310336
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64626
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310528
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310755
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%648890
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65005
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%945603
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285673
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648055
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285351
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314086
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65027
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310213
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%946539
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311014
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285245
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283592
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434278
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2354925
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3325527
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178148
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1190053
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178402
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190152
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%383472
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1190378
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4130248
12Giant OgreImp5980%3495054
12Giant OgreRena +34080%946135
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%825671
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%826148
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%665632
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341974
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84135
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%501769
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138854
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191748
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1051984
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1041202
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1071578
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1137696
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1099877
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1046880
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1099376
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1043338
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%931360
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1041009
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1038966
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1100193
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1040522
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1067651
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%649642
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648055
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948119
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%946539
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648483
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%648890
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%945603
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%894480
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84135
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3325527
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2354925
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%383472
12Magic SkelImp1860%3495054
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112134
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112387
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1190053
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1190378
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4130248
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%825671
12Magic SkelRena +3740%946135
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190152
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%501769
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%665632
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%826148
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341974
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138854
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191748
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183555
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186109
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184625
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196881
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183740
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177336
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194734
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184183
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211688
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195100
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195792
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195115
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196406
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25096
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196248
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196186
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184009
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184453
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198529
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198519
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1137696
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1041202
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648483
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314086
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1046880
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311014
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648055
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312318
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1041009
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%945603
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%946539
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310213
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1043338
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948119
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%931360
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1071578
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%648890
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%649642
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310336
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1040522
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310528
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310755
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1038966
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1067651
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434278
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2354925
12Red SkeletImp5730%3495054
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178402
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178148
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1190053
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1190378
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%383472
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3325527
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4130248
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190152
12Red SkeletRena +32530%946135
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%825671
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84135
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%826148
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%665632
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%501769
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341974
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138854
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191748
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%314086
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%311014
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64626
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310755
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285351
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%648890
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%648055
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65027
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%310213
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%65005
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%649642
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285673
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283592
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%285245
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%310336
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310528
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%648483
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%312318
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64779
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%434278
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1067651
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1071578
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1040522
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%948119
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1041009
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1038966
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1041202
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78444
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%946539
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1043338
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%945603
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177933
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78518
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52580
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177823
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52623
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177612
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78292
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68278
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66440
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78671
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78224
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52724
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52411
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78248
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%383472
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1190053
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1190378
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25096
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2354925
13Chief SkelImp2390%3495054
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3325527
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190152
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4130248
13Chief SkelRena +31780%946135
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%825671
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57738
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57097
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178148
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178402
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%501769
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%665632
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341974
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%826148
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84135
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191748
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138854
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63162
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26723
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25426
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184453
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42426
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63383
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63302
13Chief SkelFlail20%27249
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27412
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42580
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30923
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30506
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42959
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198210
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26235
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63199
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24482
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26719
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24289
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26605
13Chief SkelBlade10%212259
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23547
13Chief SkelSpear10%26571
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30644
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42863
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27293
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24463
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24869
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42340
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24804
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1137696
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1067651
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1041202
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%648483
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1040522
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1071578
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1038966
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1100193
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1043338
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%931360
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1099877
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1046880
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1099376
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%648890
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%649642
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%648055
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%948119
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%945603
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1041009
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%946539
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%894480
13Dark SkullImp9810%3495054
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2354925
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4130248
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3325527
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178402
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%383472
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190152
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178148
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1190378
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1190053
13Dark SkullRena +32730%946135
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%825671
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84135
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%826148
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%665632
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341974
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138854
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%501769
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191748
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63162
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42340
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196881
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198529
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195115
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42580
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63302
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195100
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42959
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186109
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63260
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196406
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194486
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198519
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196248
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194734
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195792
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198210
13Dark SkullBlade30%212259
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211688
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63383
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63199
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185421
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196186
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184453
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42579
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42112
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195137
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28253
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63313
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42426
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%826020
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%931360
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1046880
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1051984
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1040522
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1137696
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%825863
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1099376
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1071578
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1043338
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1038966
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1100193
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%825432
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%782972
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1099877
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1067651
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1041009
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1041202
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%894480
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%84135
13Giant OgreImp3860%3495054
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2354925
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1190053
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4130248
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1190378
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112134
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%383472
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3325527
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112387
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%825671
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%501769
13Giant OgreRena +31230%946135
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190152
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%826148
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%665632
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341974
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138854
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191748
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183636
13Giant OgreBlade40%212259
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177823
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183740
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184719
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195792
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196881
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196248
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183555
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177336
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198210
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211688
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177612
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186109
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184625
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185421
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194734
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176154
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194486
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196406
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196186
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177933
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176705
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198529
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1305599
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%815542
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%875115
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1086326
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%825432
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1051984
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%782972
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%762650
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%815205
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%826020
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1054196
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%771278
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%816856
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1353440
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1355063
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%825863
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%815319
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1055209
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1002192
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%814583
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418083
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1100193
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1099376
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1099877
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3325527
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2354925
13Magic SkelImp900%3495054
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4130248
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%383472
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114094
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114316
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1190378
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1190053
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%825671
13Magic SkelRena +3390%946135
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101334
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72816
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%665632
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%826148
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341974
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138854
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%501769
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177933
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78518
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177823
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314086
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52623
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65005
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66440
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78671
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310336
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191748
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176289
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310755
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312318
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310528
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311014
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%826020
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%771278
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1086326
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%814583
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%825432
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%782972
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%815205
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1099376
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1099877
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1051984
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1100193
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1054196
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%815542
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1055209
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%762650
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%816856
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%931360
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1137696
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%825863
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%894480
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4130248
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2354925
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3325527
13Red SkeletImp2220%3495054
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1190053
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%383472
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112387
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1190378
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112134
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101334
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%825671
13Red SkeletRena +3750%946135
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190152
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341974
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84135
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%826148
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%665632
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191748
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138854
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%501769
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183636
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52411
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66440
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177612
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195137
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184719
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194734
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177336
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195100
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184183
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184625
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176154
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177933
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184009
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176289
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78671
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78518
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52623
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183740
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52580
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195115
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78224
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52724
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196881
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177823
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1137696
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%931360
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1067651
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1046880
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1043338
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1041202
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1041009
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1038966
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1071578
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1040522
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948119
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648055
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%946539
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%648890
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%649642
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648483
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%945603
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1099376
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1099877
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1100193
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1051984
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314086
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310336
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311014
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%310755
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310528
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310213
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312318
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434278
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%894480
14Chief SkelImp4120%3495054
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2354925
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3325527
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1190378
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1190053
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%383472
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84135
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4130248
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190152
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178148
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178402
14Chief SkelRena +31300%946135
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%825671
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112387
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112134
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%826148
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%665632
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%501769
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341974
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138854
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191748
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184009
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196186
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183555
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198529
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184453
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183636
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195115
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176289
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195137
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198519
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195100
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194734
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184625
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198210
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196881
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194486
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211688
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177336
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196248
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176705
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184719
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176154
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183740
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195792
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186109
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1086326
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%814583
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1099376
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1055209
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%816856
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%826020
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1002192
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1051984
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%771278
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1100193
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%782972
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%825432
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%825863
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1099877
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%815205
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%815542
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%762650
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1054196
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1137696
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%894480
14Dark SkullImp10540%3495054
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2354925
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3325527
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4130248
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%383472
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1190378
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112134
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112387
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1190053
14Dark SkullRena +33520%946135
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%825671
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84135
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190152
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101334
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%665632
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%826148
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%341974
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138854
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%501769
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191748
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176154
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52580
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183636
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52724
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195115
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177933
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64626
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184719
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177612
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66440
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184009
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78444
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183555
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78248
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183740
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176289
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195137
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65005
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78671
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78292
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184625
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195792
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177336
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176705
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65027
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52411
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78518
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64779
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78224
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194734
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184183
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177823
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194486
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52623
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25096
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1305599
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%815205
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1086326
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%762650
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%814583
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1353440
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1055209
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%875115
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%816856
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1355063
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%771278
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1051984
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%815319
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%815542
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%826020
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1054196
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%825432
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%825863
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%782972
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1002192
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418083
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1100193
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1099376
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1099877
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2354925
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4130248
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3325527
14Giant OgreImp3720%3495054
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114316
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1190378
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%383472
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114094
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1190053
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72816
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101334
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%825671
14Giant OgreRena +31540%946135
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%665632
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%826148
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341974
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138854
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191748
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310213
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311014
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52724
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177612
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78292
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66440
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65005
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%501769
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176289
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283592
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52580
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78248
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78518
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310755
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310528
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177336
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64626
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78671
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176154
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52623
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177933
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285673
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310336
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176705
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78224
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177823
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285351
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52411
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78444
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64779
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285245
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312318
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65027
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314086
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1431161
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1353440
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1393415
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%815319
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1395100
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1055209
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1054196
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1429584
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1036725
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1440059
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%875115
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1032750
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1392998
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1086326
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1305599
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1428766
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1031910
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1002192
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1355063
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1349683
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1185324
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%766639
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%815205
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%815542
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%771278
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%825863
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%816856
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%762650
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%825432
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%826020
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%814583
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%782972
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2354925
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3325527
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114316
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1190053
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114094
14Magic SkelImp650%3495054
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1190378
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4130248
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116551
14Magic SkelRena +3360%946135
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88545
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%825671
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101334
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%665632
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%826148
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72816
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341974
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138854
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%501769
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191748
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1036725
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1086326
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%815205
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1440059
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%815319
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1032750
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1353440
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1054196
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%815542
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1031910
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%814583
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1428766
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1305599
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1055209
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1431161
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%816856
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1429584
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%875115
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1185324
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%762650
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1002192
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%771278
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1355063
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418083
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1051984
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%825863
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%826020
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%825432
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%782972
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2354925
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4130248
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114094
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1190378
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114316
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3325527
14Red SkeletImp1890%3495054
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1190053
14Red SkeletRena +31100%946135
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%825671
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72816
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88545
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101334
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%665632
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%826148
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341974
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138854
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191748
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78444
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%501769
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52724
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%649642
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66440
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%648890
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312318
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310213
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78671
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78224
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65005
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310528
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%946539
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311014
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648055
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52411
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310755
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64779
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64626
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285351
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52623
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65027
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285673
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%945603
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283592
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78518
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948119
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285245
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%825432
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1137696
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1099877
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1100193
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1051984
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1099376
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%826020
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%782972
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%825863
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1086326
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1040522
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1071578
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1041009
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1041202
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1038966
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1043338
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1046880
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1067651
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%814583
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%931360
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%771278
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1055209
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1054196
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%816856
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%815205
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%762650
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1002192
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%894480
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%815542
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3325527
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2354925
15Chief SkelImp3880%3495054
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4130248
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84135
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112387
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%383472
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112134
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1190378
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1190053
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%825671
15Chief SkelRena +31310%946135
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190152
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%826148
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%665632
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101334
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%501769
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341974
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138854
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191748
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195137
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184009
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176154
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183636
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194734
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185421
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196406
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177823
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184719
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196186
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184453
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177336
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183555
15Chief SkelBlade30%212259
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184183
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177612
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64779
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195115
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176705
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78671
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64626
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194486
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52411
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65005
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176289
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186109
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52580
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198210
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184625
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52623
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78292
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195792
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25096
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183740
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65027
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78444
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196248
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52724
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196881
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66440
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78224
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177933
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78248
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1305599
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1353440
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1185324
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1355063
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1002192
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1086326
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%771278
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1054196
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%825432
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%782972
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%814583
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1055209
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%815205
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%875115
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%825863
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%815319
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%826020
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%762650
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%815542
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%816856
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418083
15Dark SkullImp19570%3495054
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4130248
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3325527
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2354925
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1190378
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1190053
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114316
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%383472
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114094
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%825671
15Dark SkullRena +33750%946135
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72816
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101334
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88545
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%826148
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341974
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%665632
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138854
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%501769
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191748
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177612
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78671
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310528
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177336
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311014
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64779
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314086
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312318
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285351
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78518
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310755
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52411
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310336
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78224
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52580
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285245
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78444
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52623
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283592
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52724
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177823
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65005
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64626
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176154
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177933
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%648890
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310213
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285673
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65027
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78292
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176705
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78248
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176289
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66440
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25096
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1002192
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1031910
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1353440
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1185324
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1428766
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1429584
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1055209
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1036725
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1032750
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%875115
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1054196
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1395100
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1431161
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1393415
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1440059
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%815319
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1392998
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1355063
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1086326
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1349683
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1286247
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1305599
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%766639
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2354925
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4130248
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3325527
15Giant OgreImp4330%3495054
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114316
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1190378
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114094
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%685038
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1190053
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%685528
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116551
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%825671
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72816
15Giant OgreRena +31760%946135
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88545
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101334
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%665632
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%826148
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341974
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%501769
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138854
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191748
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64626
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1071578
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283592
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310755
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1043338
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314086
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285245
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1041202
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310213
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1040522
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1038966
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1041009
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%649642
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648055
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312318
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285673
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%946539
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648483
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310528
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067651
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%648890
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%945603
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310336
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311014
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64779
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948119
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65027
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65005
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285351
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1534716
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1515680
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1110099
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1192055
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1190564
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1191057
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1431161
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1408729
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1409470
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1349683
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1032750
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1395100
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1031910
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1429584
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1428766
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1036725
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1323790
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1286247
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1392998
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1323118
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1340987
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1393415
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1440059
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1185324
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%766639
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4130248
15Magic SkelImp1280%3495054
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2354925
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3325527
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1305599
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1355063
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%815319
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%685038
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%685528
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1190053
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1190378
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1353440
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%875115
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%825671
15Magic SkelRena +3510%946135
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101334
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96777
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72816
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88545
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%665632
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%826148
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116551
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341974
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%501769
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138854
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80193
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1067651
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%946539
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1137696
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310755
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310336
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1043338
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191748
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1046880
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285245
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948119
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1041202
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%945603
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1038966
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1071578
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65005
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311014
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1355063
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1393415
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1392998
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1349683
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1305599
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1036725
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1032750
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1323118
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1323790
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1185324
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1408729
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1431161
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1340987
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1031910
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1353440
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1440059
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1395100
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1286247
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%875115
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1428766
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%815319
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1429584
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1409470
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%766639
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1086326
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1002192
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1055209
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1054196
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2354925
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3325527
15Red SkeletImp2700%3495054
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1190053
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%685528
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%685038
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1190378
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4130248
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101334
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88545
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%825671
15Red SkeletRena +31120%946135
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116551
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72816
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%665632
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341974
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%826148
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138854
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%501769
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191748
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310336
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%946539
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310213
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1043338
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1071578
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310528
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948119
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312318
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%945603
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285245
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%648890
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314086
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283592
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285351
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1040522
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648055
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1046880
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1041009
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1041202
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310755
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311014
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1038966
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285673
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648483
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%649642
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1086326
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%825863
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%762650
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%815205
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%826020
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%815542
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%816856
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1002192
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%814583
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%825432
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1054196
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1055209
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%771278
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%815319
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%782972
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%875115
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1051984
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1100193
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1099376
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1099877
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1036725
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1031910
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1185324
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1305599
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1355063
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1032750
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1353440
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%894480
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418083
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2354925
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3325527
16Chief SkelImp13030%3495054
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114094
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114316
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1190053
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1190378
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4130248
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112134
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112387
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101334
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%825671
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%383472
16Chief SkelRena +35470%946135
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88545
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84135
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%665632
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190152
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%826148
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%501769
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341974
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72816
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138854
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191748
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52580
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52411
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64779
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64626
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177933
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177612
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%649642
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78292
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78444
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66440
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311014
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177823
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310213
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52623
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78224
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177336
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78248
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176705
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78518
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198519
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310755
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78671
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194486
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186109
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65005
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52724
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196406
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65027
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183740
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184625
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%648890
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176289
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648055
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194734
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285245
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195137
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176154
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195100
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196881
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183555
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183636
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314086
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285351
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648483
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310528
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184183
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25096
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283592
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285673
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184009
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196186
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195792
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184719
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196248
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310336
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195115
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1431161
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1036725
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1340987
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1286247
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1323790
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1429584
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1349683
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%815319
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1032750
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1323118
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%875115
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1392998
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1002192
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1355063
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1393415
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1185324
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1031910
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1395100
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1428766
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1353440
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1440059
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1305599
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%766639
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2354925
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3325527
16Dark SkullImp33530%3495054
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%685038
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1190053
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%685528
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1190378
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101334
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4130248
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88545
16Dark SkullRena +316450%946135
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%825671
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72816
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116551
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%665632
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%826148
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341974
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138854
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191748
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%501769
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64779
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%945603
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285351
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285245
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648483
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314086
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1067651
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312318
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%649642
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310755
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65005
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1071578
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%648890
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648055
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283592
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1041202
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310213
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1041009
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1038966
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311014
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1040522
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64626
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285673
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65027
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310528
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310336
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%946539
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948119
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1043338
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84135
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1534716
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1190564
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1192055
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1110099
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1515680
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1191057
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1349683
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1428766
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1429584
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1340987
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1440059
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1323790
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1431161
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1395100
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1392998
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1036725
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1286247
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1409470
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1393415
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1032750
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1031910
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1323118
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1185324
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1408729
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%766639
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4130248
16Giant OgreImp25040%3495054
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2354925
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3325527
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1305599
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%875115
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1353440
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%815319
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1355063
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1190378
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%685528
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1190053
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%685038
16Giant OgreRena +39640%946135
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%825671
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72816
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101334
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96777
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88545
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116551
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%826148
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%665632
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341974
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138854
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%501769
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80193
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191748
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1137696
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1041009
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1043338
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948119
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%945603
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310528
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1046880
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1041202
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310755
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%931360
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648483
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%946539
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310336
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1071578
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1038966
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1067651
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310213
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648055
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1040522
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%648890
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311014
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%649642
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285673
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285351
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283592
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285245
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66440
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312318
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65005
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314086
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84135
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1416342
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1515680
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%756328
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1110099
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1190564
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1028451
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%757192
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1390746
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1029297
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1045872
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1389434
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1028991
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1073703
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%805387
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1027177
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1046233
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1192055
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1534716
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%806469
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1026140
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%815704
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1249115
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1025469
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1044790
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1191057
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1927804
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1323118
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1340987
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2440429
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1408729
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1323790
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1286247
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1409470
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2354925
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3325527
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1190053
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%685528
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%685038
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1190378
16Magic SkelRena +32090%946135
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%825671
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116551
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4130248
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96777
16Magic SkelImp1170%3495054
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123667
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%826148
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%665632
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100513
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341974
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%501769
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138854
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80193
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191748
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1054196
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1055209
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%825863
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%771278
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%815542
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1099376
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1137696
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1051984
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%931360
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1099877
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%815205
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%825432
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%826020
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%816856
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%762650
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%814583
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1086326
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1100193
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%782972
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101334
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1073703
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1028451
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1408729
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1045872
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1025469
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%815704
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1028991
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1393415
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1340987
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1323790
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1027177
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1192055
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1029297
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1409470
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1110099
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1044790
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1534716
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1323118
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1515680
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1046233
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1349683
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1395100
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1286247
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1190564
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1392998
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1026140
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1191057
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1927804
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2354925
16Red SkeletImp13810%3495054
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%685038
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1190378
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%685528
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1190053
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4130248
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3325527
16Red SkeletRena +36220%946135
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%825671
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100513
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72816
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96777
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%665632
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116551
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%826148
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341974
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138854
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88545
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80193
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%501769
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191748
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1041009
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1099376
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%931360
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1051984
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1099877
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1071578
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1046880
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648055
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1100193
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648483
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1043338
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1040522
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1038966
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%648890
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%649642
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1041202
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067651
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%945603
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%946539
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1137696
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948119
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84135
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694463%1431161
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694303%1036725
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm694193%1286247
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots694083%1031910
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots693063%815319
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692453%1428766
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692303%1185324
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691253%1355063
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691213%1440059
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690693%1032750
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690593%1353440
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690463%1429584
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690413%1305599
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow689283%1395100
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689193%1349683
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688463%875115
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688403%1393415
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants687083%1392998
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455362%1086326
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455002%1054196
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453002%1002192
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452172%1055209
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398042%766639
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321111%1409470
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319151%1340987
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318761%1408729
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318111%1323118
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317421%1323790
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117370%2354925
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97710%3325527
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93010%4130248
17Chief SkelImp82570%3495054
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777680%685528
17Chief SkelDevils Key76460%1190378
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776330%685038
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75720%1190053
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44740%116551
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88545
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640980%114094
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640590%114316
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40120%101334
17Chief SkelRena +339970%946135
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739770%825671
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34130%72816
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13850%665632
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%826148
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11340%341974
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%501769
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%138854
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%191748
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1038966
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283592
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%310213
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%648890
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%948119
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1041202
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1040522
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310528
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310755
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1067651
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314086
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%945603
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1071578
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1041009
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%946539
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285673
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648483
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%649642
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%285351
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%310336
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311014
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312318
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285245
17Chief SkelDragon Shield800%1043338
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648055
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64626
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1046880
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64779
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%65005
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65027
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84135
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190152
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2419834%1191057
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2411404%1515680
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2411364%1110099
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2407194%1190564
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2406004%1534716
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2400644%1192055
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1322702%1392998
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1321022%1395100
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1318592%1032750
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317952%1431161
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1314412%1349683
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313752%1393415
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1313532%1031910
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1313452%1323118
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1313072%1409470
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1313052%1286247
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1312032%1428766
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1311752%1036725
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1311472%1323790
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310972%1340987
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310842%1429584
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1310072%1408729
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309852%1440059
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1304402%1185324
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5997192%766639
17Dark SkullImp314381%3495054
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308430%4130248
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300910%2354925
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240170%3325527
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221220%875115
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219660%815319
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218470%1355063
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218240%1353440
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218100%1305599
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198410%1190053
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196520%685528
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195910%685038
17Dark SkullDevils Key194300%1190378
17Dark SkullRena +3124340%946135
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101150%825671
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93420%101334
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91050%72816
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83960%96777
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88545
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53750%116551
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%665632
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37770%826148
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28770%341974
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%138854
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%501769
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14240%80193
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%191748
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1137696
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3560%1046880
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%931360
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%310336
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1043338
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%311014
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1071578
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310213
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%948119
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%648890
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%649642
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1041009
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3120%946539
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648055
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3070%945603
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310755
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1038966
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648483
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1040522
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%310528
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1041202
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1067651
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66440
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285673
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283592
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%285245
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285351
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65005
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314086
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312318
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190152
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84135
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697822%1073703
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants653182%1392998
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652772%1026140
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652622%1409470
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652542%1025469
17Giant OgreDragon Spear652002%1046233
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651662%1190564
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651562%1286247
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651472%1192055
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor651112%1028991
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650932%1408729
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650522%1429584
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650502%1515680
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm650282%1027177
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves650252%1393415
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649862%1395100
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649682%1431161
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649442%1110099
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots649172%1349683
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648952%1428766
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648822%1534716
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648662%1323118
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648632%1028451
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage648382%1440059
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask648122%1340987
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647832%1323790
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647482%1029297
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots647282%1044790
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor647262%1191057
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants647262%1045872
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491912%1927804
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148310%2354925
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797180%685038
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796640%685528
17Giant OgreDevils Key95770%1190378
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95290%1190053
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93430%4130248
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3325527
17Giant OgreRena +359760%946135
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748630%825671
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48260%116551
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88545
17Giant OgreImp38990%3495054
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29730%96777
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%826148
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18610%665632
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100513
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%341974
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72816
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138854
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80193
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191748
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%501769
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1051984
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1041202
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1038966
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1100193
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948119
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1067651
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1137696
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%946539
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%931360
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1043338
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1046880
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%945603
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1099877
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1099376
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1041009
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1040522
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1071578
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190152
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84135
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241663%1271881
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228432%1045872
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227632%1046233
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227412%1265723
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227222%757192
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227172%806469
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227022%1416342
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226962%2094990
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226412%2096351
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226382%815704
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226282%1029297
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226142%1028451
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226032%1027177
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225862%1390746
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225852%805387
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225842%1073703
17Magic SkelRune Blade225752%2093358
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225652%1044790
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225622%2096046
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225422%1028991
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225232%1025469
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225042%1026140
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224662%756328
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224562%2097706
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224502%1249115
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222872%1389434
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164562%1927804
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92221%1192055
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91321%1190564
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90471%1534716
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90311%1110099
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90211%1191057
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89061%1515680
17Magic SkelSpirit +182261%2440429
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548491%2354925
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47931%4130248
17Magic SkelSpirit +040710%1068754
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38600%3325527
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%685038
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731490%685528
17Magic SkelDevils Key31380%1190378
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31360%1190053
17Magic SkelImp28060%3495054
17Magic SkelRena +320970%946135
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18390%123667
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716770%825671
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220774
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96777
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9280%100513
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%826148
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%665632
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341974
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138854
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80193
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%191748
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%501769
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%815542
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%825432
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1086326
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1055209
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1099877
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%826020
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1099376
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%815205
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%762650
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%814583
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%816856
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1054196
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1051984
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%771278
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1002192
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1100193
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%782972
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%875115
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%825863
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%815319
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72816
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84135
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101334
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501433%1416342
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476942%1046233
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474712%1025469
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473952%1390746
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473842%1029297
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473662%1026140
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473622%806469
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves473192%1110099
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm473022%1027177
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472822%1045872
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants472152%756328
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471922%1534716
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470882%1515680
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470592%757192
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470382%1192055
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor470162%1028991
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves470012%1409470
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469712%1389434
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469712%1190564
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469672%1408729
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469662%1073703
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor469132%1191057
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots469092%805387
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468912%1044790
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468312%1028451
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467932%815704
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327042%1927804
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158481%2440429
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598400%2354925
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82280%3325527
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79370%1392998
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79350%1395100
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79070%1323790
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78990%1393415
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78670%1323118
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78550%1286247
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78100%1340987
17Red SkeletImp68960%3495054
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63740%1190053
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763400%685038
17Red SkeletDevils Key62880%1190378
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762100%685528
17Red SkeletRena +341210%946135
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4130248
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732410%825671
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28630%88545
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25020%123667
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18530%116551
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96777
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%826148
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100513
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%665632
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9460%341974
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138854
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80193
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191748
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%501769
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10678
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6069
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11464
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11531
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9955
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10706
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6922
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11544
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1067651
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11380
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6616
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6495
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11325
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11216
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10922
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11165
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11192
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11474
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12564
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11644
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11389
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11455
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11272
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11403
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12546
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10688
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10750
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11267
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11287
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13631
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11561
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12579
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6101
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11333
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10836
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10691
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5957
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13789
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19656
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5507
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13616
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12344
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11492
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20370
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5503
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12631
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1190053
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4394
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%383472
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%960
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1190378
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1711
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138854
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%665632
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%825671
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%501769
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%946135
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341974
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23534
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24804
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11325
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24659
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6495
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11474
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24482
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26719
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1067651
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24463
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26691
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26865
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11380
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6101
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24804
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23547
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5957
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11267
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26605
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11389
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25426
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11531
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24869
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6069
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11192
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6922
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11561
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24405
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11216
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26723
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6616
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11272
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%383472
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1190053
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5507
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24289
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1190378
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%825671
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%960
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%665632
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%946135
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5503
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138854
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27249
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24482
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24659
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24804
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11531
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27412
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27067
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26571
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6922
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1067651
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24804
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26719
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23534
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24463
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27293
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11272
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6495
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11216
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24405
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25426
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11474
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11333
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5507
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5957
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11267
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27081
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11389
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26605
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24289
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6101
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26723
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11403
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11192
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11325
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26865
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11561
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1190053
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10678
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11544
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6069
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23547
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%383472
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10691
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11455
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11287
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1190378
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11644
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11380
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6616
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24869
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10706
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825671
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26691
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9955
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11165
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10922
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11492
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%946135
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63383
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27067
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26433
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314943
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27249
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42959
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30900
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42112
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30773
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42426
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27293
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63260
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63162
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29871
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63199
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27412
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30923
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30391
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42579
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30644
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63302
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30506
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42340
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26571
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27081
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26235
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63313
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42863
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30697
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42580
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%383472
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17286
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55544
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1190378
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1190053
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501769
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%825671
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55187
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3325527
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3495054
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%946135
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28253
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8370
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%665632
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191748
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341974
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138854
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64626
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183636
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184009
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65005
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78248
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183555
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285245
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1190378
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176289
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78518
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66440
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184625
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196406
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314943
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26865
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23534
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27412
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30923
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26723
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6922
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24804
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30900
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27293
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30506
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24804
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26571
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24463
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27067
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26605
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30773
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24482
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30697
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24659
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25426
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26691
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29871
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24869
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27249
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24289
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24405
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27081
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26235
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23547
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26719
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30644
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11272
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6495
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11192
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11333
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6069
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11474
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1067651
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11531
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11561
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11380
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1190053
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11389
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5957
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1190378
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11216
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11267
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11464
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6616
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%383472
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5507
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6101
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11325
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5503
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%946135
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%825671
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3353
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%665632
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1711
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%501769
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138854
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341974
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%826148
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4130248
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3325527
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8370
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6101
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24869
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24804
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11287
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11325
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24659
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11389
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24482
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11474
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11492
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12631
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6922
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11165
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11333
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11531
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11544
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11216
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11644
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11267
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12579
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10691
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24289
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11380
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1067651
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13631
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24463
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11272
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10836
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11561
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6616
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4394
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6069
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19656
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10688
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12344
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11403
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10678
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5957
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1190053
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11455
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24405
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5507
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11192
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6495
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10750
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13789
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13616
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20370
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10922
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%825671
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12546
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1190378
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%946135
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%383472
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12564
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9955
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5503
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3325527
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10706
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%960
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314943
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63199
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196881
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211688
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185421
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198519
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63162
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63260
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212259
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196186
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198210
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42580
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42340
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195792
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196248
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195115
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42863
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42579
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42959
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63302
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194486
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186109
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198529
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195100
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184453
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30391
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42112
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63313
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195137
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194734
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63383
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196406
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30506
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30773
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85366
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30900
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30644
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29871
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30697
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30923
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27081
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27412
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1190053
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27067
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27249
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26235
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26571
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55544
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1190378
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27293
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55187
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%383472
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4130248
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%825671
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%946135
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3495054
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25096
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8370
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3325527
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20069
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%501769
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%826148
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138854
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28253
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341974
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%665632
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191748
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11561
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11224
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314943
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30506
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26235
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63383
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42863
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63199
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63302
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30923
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30900
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42580
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27293
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30697
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27081
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63162
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30391
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42112
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30773
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23534
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42340
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29871
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30644
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23547
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63313
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27067
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26571
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63260
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27249
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27412
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42959
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42579
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1190378
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%383472
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1190053
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17286
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11333
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5507
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24405
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5503
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26719
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24482
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6101
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24659
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55544
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11192
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6069
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5957
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24804
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26691
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25426
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24804
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6495
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6922
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6616
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26865
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11272
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24463
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24289
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3325527
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24869
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26723
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26605
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%946135
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28253
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%825671
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3495054
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3353
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341974
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8370
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%501769
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4130248
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%665632
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314943
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42959
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63199
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184453
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211688
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42579
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30391
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30697
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186109
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198529
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30644
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63162
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42340
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63302
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42112
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29871
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42580
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42863
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30773
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30506
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30900
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63313
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198519
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30923
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63383
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212259
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185421
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63260
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198210
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17286
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3495054
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1190378
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55187
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%383472
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1190053
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55544
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%946135
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%825671
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28253
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%501769
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8370
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3325527
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3353
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20069
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%826148
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341974
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%665632
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191748
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138854
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9955
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10688
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12344
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12546
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12564
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10678
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10706
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12631
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314943
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212259
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42340
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195792
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63199
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42863
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42580
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196186
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195100
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195115
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211688
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63383
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63162
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194734
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195137
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186109
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42959
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196406
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198529
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63260
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184453
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198519
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198210
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30391
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196881
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63313
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196248
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185421
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42579
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194486
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42112
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63302
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30644
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29871
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30923
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30697
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30773
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85366
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30900
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30506
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27067
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26571
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55544
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26235
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27249
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%383472
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27412
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1190053
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27293
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1190378
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27081
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25096
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3495054
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%946135
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28253
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3325527
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%501769
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8370
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4130248
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%826148
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825671
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%665632
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11380
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191748
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20069
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341974
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434278
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195137
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78444
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183555
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183740
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184625
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177933
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78224
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195792
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68278
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194486
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196406
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176289
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194734
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78518
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78671
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177823
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184009
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196248
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177336
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78292
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195100
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52724
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183636
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196881
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177612
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198519
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52580
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184719
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195115
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66440
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196186
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78248
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184183
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176705
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52623
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176154
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52411
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85366
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3325527
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57097
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57738
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%383472
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1190378
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1190053
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%946135
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28253
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%825671
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190152
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20069
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501769
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%826148
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341974
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%665632
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4130248
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3495054
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25096
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138854
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191748
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434278
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%649642
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1041009
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314086
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%945603
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310755
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1040522
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1041202
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285351
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1071578
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1046880
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1137696
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311014
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65005
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178148
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%648890
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314943
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183555
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184625
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195792
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184719
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183636
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184453
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186109
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196248
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176154
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185421
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198519
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198529
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184009
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194734
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212259
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196186
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176705
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183740
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195100
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198210
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196406
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195137
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211688
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195115
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194486
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184183
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176289
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177336
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196881
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85366
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1190053
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55544
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%383472
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1190378
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55187
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28253
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%946135
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%825671
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3495054
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20069
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3325527
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25096
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%665632
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%501769
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341974
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%826148
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4130248
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138854
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6599
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11224
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11464
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6069
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191748
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24405
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11474
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11389
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314943
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185421
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27081
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42959
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42112
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63260
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63162
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30391
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42340
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29871
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63199
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42579
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63302
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186109
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63383
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30644
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30900
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30697
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30773
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42863
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26571
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42580
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30506
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30923
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23534
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17286
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24482
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184453
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6922
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24463
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27293
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6616
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24804
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26719
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26691
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27067
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24804
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24405
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1190378
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27249
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27412
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25426
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24289
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23547
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1190053
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24869
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24659
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26605
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%383472
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26865
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55187
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26723
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55544
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%946135
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%825671
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8370
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3495054
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3325527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28253
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341974
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%501769
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%665632
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434278
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68278
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177933
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184625
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78292
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184183
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314086
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176705
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52580
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176154
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78224
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78518
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65027
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65005
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52411
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176289
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177336
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78671
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184009
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283592
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312318
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285245
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177612
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183740
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64779
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64626
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183555
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78444
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285673
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52724
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184719
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78248
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177823
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285351
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52623
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183636
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66440
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3325527
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1190053
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190152
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194486
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194734
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195115
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1190378
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195137
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57097
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57738
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%946135
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4130248
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%383472
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196248
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3495054
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195792
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%825671
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25096
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%826148
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20069
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%665632
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%501769
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138854
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191748
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11333
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11161
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314943
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198529
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211688
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184183
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78224
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176289
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176705
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198519
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195137
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194486
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196881
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177612
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195100
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177823
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195115
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183555
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195792
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184719
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184625
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85366
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198210
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196406
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196248
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78444
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194734
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183636
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184009
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78518
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196186
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1190053
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176154
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177933
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78292
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78248
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183740
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212259
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177336
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%383472
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78671
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3325527
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4130248
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20069
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57738
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1190378
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3495054
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%946135
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190152
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434278
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64626
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176289
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194486
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184183
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184719
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65027
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195115
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195792
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78224
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52580
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78518
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52724
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66440
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177336
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177823
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183636
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78248
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194734
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52623
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176154
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64779
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183740
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68278
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78444
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52411
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78671
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184625
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177612
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184009
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65005
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195137
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176705
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177933
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183555
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78292
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57097
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1190378
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57738
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3325527
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1190053
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%383472
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20069
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%825671
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%946135
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190152
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25096
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341974
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138854
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%665632
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191748
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11380
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434278
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176154
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78224
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78671
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312318
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65005
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184009
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314086
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285673
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78444
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78518
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177336
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183740
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64626
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183636
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78248
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176705
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66440
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283592
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176289
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78292
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184625
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52724
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52623
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183555
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64779
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184719
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177612
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177933
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65027
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285351
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52411
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184183
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177823
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52580
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68278
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285245
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1190053
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3495054
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194486
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57097
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1190378
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%383472
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57738
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195137
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195115
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195792
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194734
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196248
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190152
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%946135
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25096
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%825671
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%501769
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20069
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%826148
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%665632
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341974
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3325527
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191748
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138854
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23534
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24482
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23547
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30506
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24405
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27293
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24463
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26691
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27249
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27081
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26433
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26235
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30900
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26723
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11161
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6616
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27067
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11224
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11561
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6101
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6495
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26719
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6922
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30697
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11474
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30644
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5957
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29871
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24659
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26605
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24804
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25426
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27412
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30923
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11325
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26571
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310336
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948119
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648055
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312318
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314086
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434278
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285673
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285245
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1046880
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285351
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310213
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1071578
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1067651
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1041009
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%945603
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1043338
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648483
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283592
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%649642
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%946539
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310755
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%931360
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310528
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1040522
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%648890
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311014
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1041202
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1038966
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2354925
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%383472
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1190378
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178402
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178148
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1190053
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190152
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%825671
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84135
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%946135
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%501769
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%665632
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%826148
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138854
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341974
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3325527
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191748
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4130248
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30644
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3495054
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27249
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%816856
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1086326
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036725
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1032750
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%875115
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1054196
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1190378
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418083
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64779
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%945603
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434278
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52411
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52724
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65005
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310213
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285245
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310755
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648055
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312318
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65027
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%648890
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311014
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52580
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68278
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283592
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310528
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948119
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%946539
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%649642
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64626
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66440
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314086
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285351
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648483
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310336
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52623
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285673
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1190053
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178402
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%383472
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178148
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1190378
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25096
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190152
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%825671
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%946135
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%501769
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3325527
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%665632
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%826148
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341974
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3495054
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138854
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191748
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42579
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26571
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63260
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30900
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63302
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30391
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30644
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42959
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27067
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42340
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63383
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42580
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27293
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63313
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4130248
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78224
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176154
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52724
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78292
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195100
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78518
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177823
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195137
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196186
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78248
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184719
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177336
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195792
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184009
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177612
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194486
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194734
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184183
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183636
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198519
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176705
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66440
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177933
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184625
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52580
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176289
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183740
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85366
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78444
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52623
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78671
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52411
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195115
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183555
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196881
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57097
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%383472
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1190378
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196406
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57738
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196248
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3325527
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1190053
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4130248
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%825671
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%501769
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%946135
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1046880
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1137696
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1040522
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1051984
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%931360
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1067651
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1043338
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1041202
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1041009
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1099877
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1038966
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1071578
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1099376
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1100193
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648055
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948119
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%946539
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%648890
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%649642
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%945603
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648483
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%894480
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3325527
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2354925
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%383472
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3495054
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112134
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84135
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1190053
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1190378
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112387
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%946135
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%825671
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%501769
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190152
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%826148
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341974
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138854
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%665632
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196248
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177336
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176289
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196406
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4130248
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191748
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1071578
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%434278
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1067651
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285673
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948119
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%946539
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285351
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648055
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%314086
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1043338
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%945603
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%648890
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312318
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311014
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285245
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1046880
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648483
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310755
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310213
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310528
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310336
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1041202
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1038966
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%649642
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1041009
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1040522
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283592
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2354925
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%383472
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1190053
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178148
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178402
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1190378
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3325527
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%825671
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%946135
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190152
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4130248
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3495054
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84135
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%826148
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%665632
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341974
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138854
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%501769
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191748
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42340
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29871
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63383
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30506
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63199
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30697
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184453
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63313
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212259
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30644
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30900
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63162
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42580
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42112
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198529
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42579
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42959
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63260
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186109
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30923
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198519
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30773
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211688
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185421
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63302
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42863
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198210
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30391
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20069
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28253
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8370
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3353
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves789890%826020
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants788900%825432
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield788750%1099376
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow788000%1051984
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves787970%782972
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star787600%1099877
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog786920%931360
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash786790%1071578
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask785650%1100193
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor785110%1046880
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude785010%1067651
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor784940%1040522
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration784820%1137696
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield784290%1043338
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection784020%825863
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword782630%1041202
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots782490%1038966
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff780330%1041009
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3586250%894480
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176270%2354925
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130130%84135
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116280%1190053
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113490%112134
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113330%1190378
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113260%112387
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112610%383472
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria98850%3325527
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81220%3495054
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77360%4130248
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759050%825671
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357810%946135
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42900%190152
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%501769
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11720%665632
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11550%826148
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9140%341974
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5950%138854
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3600%191748
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194734
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177933
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184719
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198529
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198210
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195137
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177823
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184625
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196248
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183555
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186109
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196406
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195115
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184453
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176154
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177612
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196186
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176289
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176705
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212259
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185421
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194486
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184009
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211688
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183636
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195792
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184183
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177336
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195100
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198519
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183740
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196881
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28253
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20069
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25096
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst942610%1086326
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab921640%771278
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow880710%1051984
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow877130%816856
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection876530%825863
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves876330%762650
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask875910%1100193
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield875460%1099376
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots875330%814583
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield874610%1055209
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants874190%1054196
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter873720%815542
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration873640%1137696
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog873300%931360
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star872200%1099877
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword871840%815205
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves870420%826020
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants869850%825432
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves867730%782972
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3602800%894480
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180410%2354925
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4130248
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118610%383472
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117710%112134
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117090%1190053
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116630%1190378
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115170%112387
Kalima 4Death AngeImp75750%3495054
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73110%3325527
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359960%946135
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758440%825671
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45430%101334
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44460%190152
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14300%665632
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13540%826148
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11640%84135
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11240%341974
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6740%138854
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191748
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%501769
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195115
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196248
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78518
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195137
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%177612
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176154
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52623
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78444
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177823
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183636
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78292
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68278
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%196186
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184183
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1110%177933
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196881
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183740
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184009
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52724
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52411
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184625
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78248
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78671
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195792
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176289
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52580
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195100
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176705
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78224
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177336
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66440
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194734
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183555
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184719
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196406
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194486
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20069
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25096
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1036725
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12780%1349683
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12780%1355063
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1440059
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%814583
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%816856
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%815542
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1032750
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1431161
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12520%1086326
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12460%1002192
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12410%1305599
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12320%1031910
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1185324
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12260%815205
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1353440
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%815319
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1054196
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1428766
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%762650
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%875115
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%771278
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1055209
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1429584
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418083
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2354925
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3325527
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114094
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114316
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1190378
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1190053
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3495054
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%825671
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%946135
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88545
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116551
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4130248
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72816
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341974
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%826148
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101334
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%665632
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138854
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191748
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%501769
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52411
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310528
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648055
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65005
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64626
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52623
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285351
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948119
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314086
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%945603
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285673
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648483
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310213
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311014
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65027
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310755
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%946539
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%648890
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66440
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52724
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283592
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310336
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64779
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25096
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1249115
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1390746
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2096351
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1110099
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3325527
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1389434
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1416342
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2097706
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%685038
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2094990
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2096046
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1190378
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2093358
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1927804
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1323118
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1045872
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%805387
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1028991
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%815704
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116551
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1046233
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1192055
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1044790
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2440429
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1191057
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%665632
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3495054
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow739165%1305599
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots696434%1355063
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield694224%1055209
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots694104%815319
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor693994%1353440
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves693914%762650
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword693214%815205
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst693074%1086326
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter692964%815542
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves692864%875115
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves692464%826020
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots692454%814583
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow692434%816856
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants691244%825432
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves690254%1002192
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow690054%1051984
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab689264%771278
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection689084%825863
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves689074%782972
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants687194%1054196
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4497523%418083
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194351%1190378
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye194061%1190053
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5152861%2354925
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697881%114094
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697311%114316
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196541%383472
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3325527
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61490%3495054
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4130248
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750340%825671
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350090%946135
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38780%72816
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36020%190152
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33090%101334
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27860%84135
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11720%826148
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11540%665632
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10010%341974
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5660%138854
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3770%191748
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3080%501769
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1100%283592
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176705
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65027
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176289
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176154
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285673
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177612
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184009
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52580
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52411
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64626
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183555
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52724
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78518
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52623
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78671
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312318
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285245
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%314086
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285351
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184625
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177336
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177933
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65005
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68278
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64779
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183636
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78224
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78444
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78292
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78248
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184719
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66440
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183740
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177823
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%184183
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194734
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195115
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194486
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195792
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20069
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196248
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195137
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25096
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669381%1137696
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608861%1046880
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606341%649642
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606271%948119
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605831%648890
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605761%1041202
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605301%931360
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604831%1041009
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604741%1043338
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604461%946539
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604051%945603
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603861%1100193
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603791%1067651
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603671%1099376
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602831%648055
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602731%1099877
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602171%648483
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601501%1040522
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601191%1071578
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600801%1038966
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506491%894480
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154790%2354925
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4130248
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1190378
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3495054
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178402
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1190053
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178148
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196010%383472
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3325527
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190152
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751290%825671
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351210%946135
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%84135
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%501769
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%665632
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%826148
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341974
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138854
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191748
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198529
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63199
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196881
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194486
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185421
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63302
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186109
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196248
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195100
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63260
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42959
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42863
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184453
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42112
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196186
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194734
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212259
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63383
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63162
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198519
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42340
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196406
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42580
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42579
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63313
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195792
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211688
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198210
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195137
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195115
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8370
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28253
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25096
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20069
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1392998
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1032750
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1323118
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1036725
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1408729
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1349683
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1355063
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1429584
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1340987
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1431161
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1353440
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1440059
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1428766
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1286247
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1305599
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1185324
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1323790
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1031910
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1515680
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1534716
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1409470
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1395100
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1393415
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%766639
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3495054
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2354925
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4130248
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1055209
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1086326
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1054196
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%875115
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1002192
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%815319
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1190378
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1190053
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%685038
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%685528
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3325527
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%825671
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%946135
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101334
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96777
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116551
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72816
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88545
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%826148
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341974
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%665632
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138854
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%501769
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191748
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%648890
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311014
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283592
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1071578
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285351
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1043338
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948119
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1305599
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%762650
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%875115
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%771278
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%825863
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%826020
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%816856
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%815542
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%782972
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1051984
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1002192
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1086326
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1355063
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%825432
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%815205
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%814583
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1054196
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%815319
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1353440
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1055209
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418083
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1099376
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1099877
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1100193
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2354925
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114094
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1190053
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114316
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%383472
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1190378
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3495054
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%825671
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%946135
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72816
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101334
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4130248
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3325527
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%665632
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%826148
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%341974
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%138854
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%501769
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%191748
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285351
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283592
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176154
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52724
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78444
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285673
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52580
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66440
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310213
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176705
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177933
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314086
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176289
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78224
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312318
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310755
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71430%1393415
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71320%1185324
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71240%815319
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1032750
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1036725
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1002192
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70870%1086326
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70810%1305599
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70800%1355063
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1431161
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70520%1349683
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70280%1440059
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70170%1428766
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1054196
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1055209
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69830%1395100
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1429584
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69560%875115
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1031910
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1353440
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1392998
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1286247
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%766639
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2354925
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4130248
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114094
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1190378
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1190053
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%685038
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114316
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%685528
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%825671
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%946135
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116551
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3325527
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3495054
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72816
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101334
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88545
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%501769
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%665632
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%826148
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341974
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138854
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191748
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%945603
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285245
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%946539
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310528
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64626
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1041009
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64779
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314086
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65005
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%649642
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311014
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310755
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285673
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283592
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1040522
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067651
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310213
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1043338
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948119
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1041202
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65027
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1071578
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%648890
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310336
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285351
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648483
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648055
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm176430%1429584
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow176120%1305599
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves175550%1323118
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants175350%1392998
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow174950%1395100
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants174610%1515680
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm174180%1032750
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves174060%1534716
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction173830%1428766
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots173550%1349683
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter173380%1431161
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots173250%1408729
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage173080%1440059
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow173040%1036725
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor172960%1185324
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves172950%1409470
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots172880%1031910
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants172610%1323790
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm172550%1286247
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor172430%1353440
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots171900%1355063
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves171870%1393415
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask171260%1340987
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5145610%766639
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543370%2354925
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35370%1002192
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35100%815319
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield34970%1055209
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34930%875115
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst34820%1086326
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34400%1054196
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3495054
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728640%685038
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28010%1190053
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727970%685528
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27690%1190378
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314620%946135
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714560%825671
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13370%4130248
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13210%101334
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12620%3325527
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9380%96777
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8490%116551
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5870%88545
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4360%72816
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3820%665632
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3500%826148
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3030%341974
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%138854
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%191748
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%501769
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1046880
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%648890
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%945603
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310528
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1071578
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314086
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1043338
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285673
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648055
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310213
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948119
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311014
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067651
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%946539
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285245
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1040522
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%649642
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310336
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%931360
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648483
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1038966
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%285351
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1041202
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283592
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312318
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310755
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1041009
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1416342
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1192055
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%805387
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1110099
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1190564
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%756328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%806469
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1027177
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1408729
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1025469
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211910%1534716
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211760%1191057
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1515680
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1390746
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%757192
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1028991
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1389434
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1409470
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1028451
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%815704
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1046233
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1026140
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1044790
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1045872
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1073703
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1029297
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1927804
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2440429
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2354925
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3325527
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3495054
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%685038
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1190053
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%685528
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1190378
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1286247
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1392998
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1323790
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1395100
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1323118
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1393415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1340987
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%946135
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%825671
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88545
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123667
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4130248
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116551
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96777
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%826148
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%665632
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100513
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341974
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80193
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138854
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191748
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%501769
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5845673
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5531861
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5528742
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3911365
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3273563
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5529522
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5848567
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2581591
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5621767
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3218618
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2440429
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1841361
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3325527
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220774
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1844058
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3495054
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%685528
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4130248
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1068754
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1190053
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191748
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1190378
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1876482
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216813%1073703
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211673%1927804
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206653%1046233
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1026140
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206193%1393415
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205223%1027177
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205213%1323118
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots205003%1349683
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204973%1190564
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204933%1045872
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1534716
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204723%1340987
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204483%1409470
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204393%1395100
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1110099
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1286247
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1028451
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203803%1192055
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203773%1044790
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1191057
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1440059
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203273%1408729
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203233%1029297
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202883%1025469
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202663%1429584
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202153%1428766
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1515680
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202003%1431161
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201983%1028991
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1392998
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200833%1323790
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2354925
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1190053
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741331%685528
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1190378
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%685038
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%946135
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3325527
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%825671
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88545
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116551
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96777
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4130248
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100513
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6640%826148
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%665632
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341974
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3495054
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72816
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138854
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80193
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%501769
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191748
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1099877
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1051984
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1100193
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1067651
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1038966
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1041202
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1040522
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1071578
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%931360
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1099376
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1041009
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1046880
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1043338
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948119
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%945603
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%946539
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1137696
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190152
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1440059
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1036725
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1355063
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1054196
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1431161
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1086326
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1185324
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1002192
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1428766
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%875115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%815319
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1055209
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%771278
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%815205
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1031910
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1353440
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1305599
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1429584
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1032750
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%762650
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%814583
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%815542
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%816856
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418083
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2354925
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114316
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1190053
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1190378
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%782972
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%825432
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%826020
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1051984
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%825863
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3325527
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%946135
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%825671
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3495054
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4130248
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88545
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72816
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101334
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%826148
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%665632
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341974
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138854
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191748
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%501769
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%945603
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%946539
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311014
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%649642
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314086
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310336
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78224
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64779
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64626
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310528
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648483
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648055
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52623
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285245
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52580
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285673
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52411
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66440
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948119
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78444
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52724
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312318
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310213
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310755
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%648890
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285351
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283592
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78671
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25096
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78518
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78292
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1876482
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1844058
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1841361
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2097706
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1390746
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2096351
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%806469
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1249115
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2096046
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1265723
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2093358
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%756328
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%757192
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1389434
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1271881
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%805387
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1416342
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2094990
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%815704
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1927804
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2440429
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1028451
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1073703
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1045872
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1046233
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1026140
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1025469
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1044790
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1027177
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1028991
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1029297
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2354925
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1068754
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%685528
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1190378
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1190053
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%685038
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3495054
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3325527
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4130248
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%946135
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%825671
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100513
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220774
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123667
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96777
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%665632
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%826148
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341974
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138854
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80193
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191748
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1355063
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1185324
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1353440
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1305599
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%501769
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%771278
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%815205
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%816856
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%825432
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%815542
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%875115
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1054196
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%814583
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1002192
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%825863
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%762650
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%826020
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%782972
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1086326
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%815319
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1055209
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72816
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots471514%806469
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm471074%1025469
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves469854%815704
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots467904%1026140
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots466324%805387
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6367403%1927804
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear318533%1046233
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants316113%1392998
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves315273%1409470
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves315033%1393415
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor314943%1191057
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots314893%1044790
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace314863%1190564
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves314793%1110099
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm314663%1027177
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark314343%1073703
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots314323%1408729
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow314203%1028451
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants314193%1515680
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm314063%1286247
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor313613%1028991
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor313533%1029297
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants313353%1323790
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves313003%1323118
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants311893%1045872
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask311773%1340987
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow311753%1395100
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves311673%1534716
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction310223%1192055
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109111%2354925
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73821%1190053
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773151%685528
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772811%685038
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71511%1190378
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64081%3325527
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4130248
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3495054
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346110%946135
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737290%825671
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26810%88545
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20460%116551
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18660%100513
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16910%96777
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9890%665632
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9650%72816
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%826148
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%341974
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5500%80193
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%501769
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4280%138854
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191748
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1051984
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1041202
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1071578
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%931360
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%825432
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1041009
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%826020
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1099877
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1038966
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1100193
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1040522
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1137696
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%825863
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1067651
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%782972
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1046880
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1099376
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1043338
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84135
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494100%1927804
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478460%1390746
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477250%1389434
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477100%1028991
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476530%2097706
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476120%2096046
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475670%1249115
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475280%1073703
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475110%756328
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474830%1046233
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474770%1416342
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474690%1029297
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474510%2094990
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474260%757192
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474250%1027177
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474090%2096351
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474050%1044790
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473930%2093358
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473840%815704
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473830%1026140
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473000%805387
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472480%1025469
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472210%1191057
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472210%1192055
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471980%1190564
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471570%806469
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471360%1028451
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468220%1045872
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246810%2440429
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2354925
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98100%1190378
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797990%685038
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1190053
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%685528
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3325527
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4130248
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64500%3495054
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%946135
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%825671
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116551
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220774
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100513
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123667
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%826148
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96777
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%665632
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341974
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80193
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138854
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191748
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%501769
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1086326
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%771278
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%825863
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%762650
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%875115
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%815542
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%782972
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%825432
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%815205
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1099376
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%816856
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1099877
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%814583
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1051984
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%826020
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1100193
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1055209
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1002192
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1054196
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%815319
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101334
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84135
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1844058
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183661%1876482
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1841361
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042221%2096351
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041771%806469
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%756328
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1249115
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037681%1265723
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037330%1416342
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2094990
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%815704
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036240%1271881
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%757192
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035830%805387
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2097706
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035140%2093358
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034240%1389434
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1390746
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2096046
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782240%1927804
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2440429
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299290%1045872
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1027177
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1029297
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1046233
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1028991
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1028451
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1044790
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295170%1025469
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295010%1073703
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1026140
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2354925
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1068754
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4130248
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%685528
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1190053
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1190378
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151680%685038
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3325527
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%946135
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100513
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%825671
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3495054
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96777
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220774
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123667
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%826148
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%665632
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341974
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80193
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138854
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191748
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1305599
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%501769
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1355063
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1353440
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1185324
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%771278
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1002192
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%815542
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%826020
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1054196
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%825863
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%815205
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%782972
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%816856
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%814583
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%762650
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1086326
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%825432
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%875115
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%815319
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1055209
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72816
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88545
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101334
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808401%2581591
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803871%1876482
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1841361
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795601%5531861
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794331%5528742
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5621767
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791411%3911365
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790021%1844058
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788411%3273563
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781391%5529522
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2440429
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2096046
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2097706
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2093358
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1265723
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1271881
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464610%2096351
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2094990
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2354925
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3495054
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3325527
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1068754
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4130248
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%685528
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1190378
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%685038
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1190053
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123667
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%946135
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220774
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%825671
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69090%341974
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%665632
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%826148
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%501769
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138854
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80193
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191748
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2342%14348209
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2342%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1147
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11343955
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4720429
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4130248
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3325527
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3218618
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3495054
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2440429
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2354925
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%501769
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1068754
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%825671
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%946135
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%826148
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191748
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1844058
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341974
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3911365
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80193
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1841361
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1249115
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1265723
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2096351
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1844058
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1876482
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1416342
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3273563
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1389434
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2097706
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2093358
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2581591
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2096046
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1271881
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2094990
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3911365
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1390746
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1927804
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2440429
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4130248
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2354925
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3325527
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3495054
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1068754
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%685528
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1190378
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1190053
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%685038
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%946135
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100513
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%825671
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123667
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220774
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%665632
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%826148
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341974
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138854
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%501769
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80193
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191748
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1086326
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1031910
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1305599
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1428766
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1055209
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1393415
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1054196
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%815319
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1395100
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1032750
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1349683
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1036725
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1440059
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1002192
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1185324
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%875115
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1429584
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1431161
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1355063
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1353440
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1392998
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%825863
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%826020
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%816856
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%771278
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%814583
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%782972
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%815542
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%815205
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%762650
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101334
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%825432
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116551
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88545
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72816
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon471081%1416342
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6468311%1927804
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots452301%805387
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor450801%1028991
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction449201%1192055
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor449021%1191057
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark448091%1073703
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots448091%806469
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants447741%1515680
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter447131%1390746
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace446881%1190564
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves446871%1409470
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants446721%1045872
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm446601%1025469
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow446261%1028451
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots445851%1408729
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots445821%1389434
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor444951%757192
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear443571%1046233
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots443401%1044790
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm443271%1027177
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants443081%756328
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots442611%1026140
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves442501%1110099
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves442501%815704
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor442121%1029297
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves440581%1534716
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1230410%2440429
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5142730%2354925
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92320%1190378
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91540%1190053
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791170%685038
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791120%685528
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88620%3325527
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75360%1395100
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75240%1392998
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75030%1393415
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74970%1340987
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74780%1286247
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74620%1323118
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3495054
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73440%1323790
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357910%946135
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747080%825671
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28190%88545
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4130248
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22260%123667
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17070%116551
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14080%96777
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12790%100513
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11970%665632
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11780%826148
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8840%341974
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6400%80193
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138854
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3370%191748
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2710%501769
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45594412%5848567
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45588912%5531861
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45586112%3911365
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45569112%5621767
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45534912%5528742
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45530212%5845673
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45515312%5529522
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71292883%3218618
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1635002%2440429
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria551661%3325527
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel545061%4130248
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490271%3495054
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388391%2354925
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319111%1068754
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267871%1876482
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267241%2581591
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266071%3273563
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251331%1190378
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249971%1190053
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249271%685528
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248131%685038
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156190%946135
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127790%825671
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94150%501769
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38040%665632
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37990%826148
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29440%341974
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20320%138854
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18990%80193
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11480%191748
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%815704
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1044790
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1408729
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1323790
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1046233
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1073703
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1393415
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1392998
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1027177
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1409470
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1026140
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1192055
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1340987
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1110099
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1534716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1045872
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1029297
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1191057
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1286247
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1515680
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1323118
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1349683
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1028451
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1395100
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1028991
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1025469
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1190564
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100513
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72816
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96777
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116551
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88545
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1038966
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283592
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311014
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1046880
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314086
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310213
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%665632
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%826148
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1040522
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1071578
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%648890
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1041009
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285245
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%945603
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1067651
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310755
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%649642
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285673
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948119
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1043338
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648055
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%946539
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310528
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310336
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285351
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434278
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312318
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1041202
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341974
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648483
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178402
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1190053
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2354925
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4130248
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191748
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178148
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1190378
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3325527
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%383472
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%825671
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3495054
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%946135
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190152
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%826148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1927804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%665632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1073703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1340987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1110099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1028991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1395100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1032750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1036725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1408729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1027177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1323790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1393415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1428766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1192055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1392998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1045872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1429584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1440059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1046233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1190564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1349683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1286247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1044790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1028451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1191057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1431161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1029297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1031910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves700%1323118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1515680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1534716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1409470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2354925
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%685038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1190378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191748
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%685528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3325527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1190053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%825671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%946135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3495054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4130248
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%649642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101334
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%814583
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1086326
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%826148
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%771278
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1051984
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%815542
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1137696
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%782972
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1100193
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1055209
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1054196
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%815205
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%762650
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%825432
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%826020
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%894480
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%816856
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1002192
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1099877
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1099376
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%665632
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%825863
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341974
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1190053
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2354925
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1190378
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191748
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4130248
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%825671
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112387
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%383472
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112134
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3325527
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%946135
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3495054
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77030
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190152
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101334
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66440
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78671
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84135
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1086326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%894480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%814583
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1055209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1051984
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%771278
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1002192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1099376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%815205
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%825432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%826148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%762650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1099877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%665632
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%815542
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%825863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1100193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%826020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1137696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1054196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%816856
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%782972
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2354925
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4130248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%383472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1190053
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112134
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1190378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101334
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3495054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3325527
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%825671
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%946135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%826148
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1429584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%815319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1055209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1036725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1185324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%665632
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1393415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1353440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1395100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1002192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%875115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1431161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1428766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1054196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1392998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1031910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1305599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1440059
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%766639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1086326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1032750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1355063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1349683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1190378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2354925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1190053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%825863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4130248
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%814583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%825432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%771278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%826020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%815542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%782972
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%815205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%762650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%825671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3495054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%816856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%946135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3325527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1099376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1040522
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1067651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1046880
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%826020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1137696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1099877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%782972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%826148
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1100193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%825432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1041009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1038966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%894480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%931360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1041202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1051984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1071578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%665632
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1043338
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%825863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2354925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4130248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%383472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3325527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1190053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1190378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3495054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190152
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%946135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%825671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%815542
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1086326
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%825863
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1099376
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1055209
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%875115
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1100193
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%771278
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%815319
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1002192
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%782972
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1051984
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%815205
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%826020
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%816856
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%762650
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1099877
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1054196
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%894480
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%826148
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%825432
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%814583
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%665632
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341974
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2354925
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3495054
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1190053
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114316
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%383472
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112387
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1190378
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114094
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%825671
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191748
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138854
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112134
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190152
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%946135
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3325527
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101334
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84135
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%501769
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4130248
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77030
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78671
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%826148
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%766639
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%665632
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1286247
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875115
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1440059
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1429584
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1431161
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1355063
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots430%1349683
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1409470
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%815319
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1340987
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1032750
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1323790
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1036725
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%341974
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1393415
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1031910
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1323118
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1185324
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1395100
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1353440
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1408729
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1392998
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1428766
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1305599
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2354925
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%685528
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%685038
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1055209
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation140%191748
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1190378
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3325527
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%825671
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1086326
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1190053
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1002192
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1054196
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%946135
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88545
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72816
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4130248
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116551
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3495054
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310755
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77030
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285673
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%665632
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%826148
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434278
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52411
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78518
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64779
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314086
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285245
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177336
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285673
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311014
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78292
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65027
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310213
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68278
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177933
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52580
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176154
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285351
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66440
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64626
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312318
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310336
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78444
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52724
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78671
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310755
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177823
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310528
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177612
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78224
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78248
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65005
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176705
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283592
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176289
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52623
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341974
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191748
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57097
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%825671
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1190053
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190152
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3495054
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%383472
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3325527
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57738
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138854
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%946135
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25096
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1190378
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4130248
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77030
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%826148
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%815319
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1305599
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1355063
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%665632
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%766639
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1036725
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%875115
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1393415
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1323118
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1286247
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1440059
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1031910
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1353440
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341974
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1431161
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1185324
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1032750
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1349683
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1340987
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1002192
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1323790
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1392998
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1428766
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1429584
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1395100
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2354925
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%685038
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1190053
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%825671
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3325527
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%946135
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101334
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%685528
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191748
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72816
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1190378
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4130248
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88545
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1086326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%931360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%816856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1054196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1051984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%826020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1099376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1055209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%814583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%826148
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%815542
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%825432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%771278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%782972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%762650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1100193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%815205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%825863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1137696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%665632
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1099877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%894480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2354925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3325527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3495054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1190053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1190378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%383472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190152
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%946135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4130248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%825671
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1408729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1110099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1395100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1440059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1028991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1028451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1044790
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1191057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1073703
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1045872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1927804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%826148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1192055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1393415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1349683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1429584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1323790
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1534716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1027177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1323118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1029297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%665632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1046233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1190564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1286247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1428766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1025469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1026140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1392998
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1515680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1409470
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1431161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1340987
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%341974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2354925
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1190378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%685528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191748
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1190053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3325527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%685038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3495054
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%946135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4130248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1099376
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%826148
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434278
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%946539
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52623
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%665632
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285351
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310528
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310336
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%649642
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%648890
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%945603
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66440
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64626
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285245
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341974
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285673
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78292
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52580
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78444
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283592
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312318
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65027
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52411
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78518
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310213
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648055
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78671
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314086
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648483
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78248
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311014
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78224
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310755
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64779
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948119
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52724
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%383472
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1190053
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57097
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178148
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1190378
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178402
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191748
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%825671
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57738
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25096
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138854
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4130248
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3495054
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77030
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190152
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30900
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27293
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63313
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3325527
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29871
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%946135
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27081
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%826148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%665632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310336
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%648890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%931360
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1071578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1041202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%311014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%310755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648055
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%945603
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1137696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310528
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1043338
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1067651
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%649642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310213
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1040522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1038966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1041009
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1046880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%946539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2354925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%383472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178402
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1190053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190152
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3325527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1190378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%84135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%946135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4130248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%825671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%826148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%665632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1067651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310528
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1043338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1071578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%310213
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1040522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%946539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%945603
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%648890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648055
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310336
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%285245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%649642
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1041202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1041009
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1038966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1046880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2354925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%383472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1190053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1190378
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178402
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4130248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%946135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%825671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3325527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30773
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%826148
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434278
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%665632
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1043338
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1041009
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%946539
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648483
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1071578
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310528
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314086
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%649642
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310213
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1038966
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285245
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1041202
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1067651
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64626
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64779
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311014
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1040522
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948119
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65027
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648055
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285673
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312318
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%310336
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285351
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283592
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%648890
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310755
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%945603
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341974
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2354925
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4130248
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1190053
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1190378
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3325527
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178148
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178402
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190152
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%383472
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3495054
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191748
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138854
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%825671
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%946135
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77030
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1002192
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%875115
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1036725
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1392998
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%665632
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1393415
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1349683
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%826148
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1355063
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1032750
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1429584
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1340987
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1185324
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1286247
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1353440
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1431161
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1323790
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1031910
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1440059
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1323118
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%766639
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1305599
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1428766
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1395100
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%815319
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341974
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%685038
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2354925
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%685528
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191748
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101334
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%946135
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1190053
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3495054
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1190378
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138854
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%825671
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72816
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116551
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4130248
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3325527
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88545
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501769
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77030
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%945603
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%946539
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64626
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948119
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310528
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2097706
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2094990
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%826148
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2096046
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%757192
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2096351
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1271881
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1927804
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1027177
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1028991
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1073703
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1029297
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1026140
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1044790
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1249115
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1416342
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%665632
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1025469
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%756328
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1045872
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1389434
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%805387
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1046233
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1265723
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%815704
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2093358
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1390746
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%806469
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1028451
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1192055
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2440429
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2354925
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1534716
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1515680
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1190564
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%341974
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1110099
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3325527
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1191057
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1068754
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%685528
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191748
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%685038
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1190053
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%825671
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1190378
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%946135
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3495054
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138854
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100513
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123667
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220774
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96777
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%815319
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4130248
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1028451
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%665632
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1190053
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1029297
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1409470
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%814583
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%826020
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1137696
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1051984
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%762650
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1055209
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1054196
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%771278
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%826148
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%782972
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%816856
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask853%1100193
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%665632
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%931360
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1099376
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1099877
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%815205
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1086326
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%815542
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%825863
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%894480
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%825432
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341974
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191748
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2354925
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112387
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%383472
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1190378
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112134
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1190053
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3325527
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4130248
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138854
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3495054
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%825671
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190152
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%946135
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84135
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196186
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66440
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77030
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101334
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1305599
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1185324
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1355063
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1353440
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%826148
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%782972
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%815542
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1054196
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%665632
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1055209
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%815205
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%762650
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1086326
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%816856
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%826020
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%771278
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%815319
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875115
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%814583
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%825863
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%825432
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1002192
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418083
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341974
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3325527
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3495054
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1190053
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191748
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2354925
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114316
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4130248
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114094
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%383472
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1190378
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%946135
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%825671
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311014
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72816
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138854
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101334
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283592
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1067651
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1046880
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1043338
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%826020
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1040522
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%894480
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%931360
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%825432
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%782972
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%665632
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1071578
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1137696
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1100193
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1041009
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1041202
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1051984
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%826148
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1038966
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%825863
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1099877
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1099376
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341974
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2354925
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1190378
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1190053
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112134
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191748
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4130248
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%383472
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84135
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112387
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3495054
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%825671
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77030
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190152
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3325527
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%946135
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138854
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186109
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176705
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183555
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%782972
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%826148
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1054196
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%875115
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1002192
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%762650
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%826020
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%816856
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1051984
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418083
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%665632
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%771278
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%815205
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1355063
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%815319
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1086326
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%825863
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%814583
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%825432
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%815542
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1353440
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341974
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1055209
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2354925
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1305599
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1190378
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1190053
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3325527
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114094
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%383472
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191748
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4130248
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%946135
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114316
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84135
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3495054
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72816
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190152
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66440
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%815205
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%782972
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%815319
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1353440
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1055209
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%826020
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1051984
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%875115
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1086326
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1054196
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1305599
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%771278
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1002192
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%762650
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%814583
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%815542
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%816856
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418083
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%825863
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%825432
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%665632
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%826148
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1355063
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1190378
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2354925
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191748
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341974
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1190053
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114094
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3325527
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3495054
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114316
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%825671
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101334
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4130248
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%946135
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77030
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%383472
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190152
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84135
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184719
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72816
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1046880
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1100193
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%816856
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%782972
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%814583
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1051984
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%815542
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%771278
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%762650
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1137696
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%825432
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1099877
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%931360
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1099376
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%825863
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%815205
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%665632
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%826020
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%826148
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%894480
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341974
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1041202
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1071578
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2354925
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1067651
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1043338
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1040522
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1190378
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191748
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4130248
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3325527
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1038966
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1041009
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112387
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%383472
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112134
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3495054
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1190053
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%825671
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84135
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%946135
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77030
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195792
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78444
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%825863
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1355063
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1051984
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%771278
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%825432
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%815205
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%875115
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%782972
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%814583
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1054196
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%816856
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1055209
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%826148
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%826020
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%762650
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%815319
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1086326
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1353440
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1002192
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%815542
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418083
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1305599
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%665632
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341974
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2354925
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1190053
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191748
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114094
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1190378
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%383472
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114316
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101334
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4130248
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%825671
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72816
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%946135
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3495054
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3325527
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84135
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1191057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%826148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1927804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%757192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1029297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1192055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1409470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1045872
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1025469
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1026140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1028451
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1408729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1028991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1534716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%805387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%815704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1044790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1515680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1286247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1027177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1323118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1323790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1340987
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1046233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1110099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%806469
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%756328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%665632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1073703
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1190564
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2440429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3495054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2354925
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1190378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1190053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191748
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%685038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4130248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77030
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%685528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88545
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%946135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%825671
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%766639
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1429584
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1392998
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%826148
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%665632
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%815319
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1305599
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1355063
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1395100
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1002192
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1031910
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1393415
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1032750
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1185324
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1036725
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%875115
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1086326
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1440059
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1055209
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1349683
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1054196
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1428766
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1353440
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1431161
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341974
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4130248
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%815542
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2354925
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1190053
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%826020
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1190378
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%782972
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%825432
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%771278
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%814583
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3325527
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%825863
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%191748
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114094
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%816856
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%815205
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114316
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%762650
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%946135
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138854
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%825671
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88545
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72816
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116551
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101334
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3495054
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%826148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%665632
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184719
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176705
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195792
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177336
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183740
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64779
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1190053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1190378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190152
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%383472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%946135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3495054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%825671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%501769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4130248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3325527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%826148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1927804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1286247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%665632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1349683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1428766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1192055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1429584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1045872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1440059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1340987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1036725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1073703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1044790
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1323118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1032750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1027177
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1395100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1028451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1046233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1409470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1393415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1190564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1323790
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1031910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1534716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1110099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1028991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1029297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1408729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1515680
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1431161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1191057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1392998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2354925
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191748
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%685038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3325527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1190378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%685528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%946135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1190053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4130248
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%825671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3495054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%931360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72816
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1440059
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1002192
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1429584
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%875115
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1305599
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%815205
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%815319
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1431161
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1054196
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%771278
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036725
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418083
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1185324
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%826148
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%665632
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1055209
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1031910
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1355063
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%762650
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%816856
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1428766
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%814583
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1032750
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%815542
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1086326
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1353440
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341974
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2354925
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191748
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%826020
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1190378
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1051984
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114094
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%825863
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114316
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%825432
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1190053
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%782972
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%946135
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4130248
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88545
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3495054
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72816
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3325527
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138854
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%946539
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%825671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%826148
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%875115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%766639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%665632
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1440059
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%815319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1323790
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1031910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1340987
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1393415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1392998
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1286247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1408729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1429584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1395100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1185324
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1428766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1323118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1431161
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1409470
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1305599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1353440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1355063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1349683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1032750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%685528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1190053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3325527
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2354925
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1055209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1002192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1086326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1054196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%685038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%946135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1190378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%825671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4130248
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3495054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%501769
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%826148
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1099877
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1040522
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948119
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1100193
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1046880
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%931360
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1041009
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1067651
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1041202
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1137696
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1043338
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%945603
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%946539
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%665632
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648055
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%649642
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648483
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1038966
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1071578
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1099376
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%648890
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%894480
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341974
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2354925
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%383472
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1190378
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191748
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178402
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190152
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178148
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%946135
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4130248
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1190053
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138854
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3325527
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3495054
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%825671
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418083
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1440059
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1086326
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1002192
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%826148
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1055209
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1353440
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%816856
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1355063
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%815542
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1032750
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1428766
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1036725
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%665632
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1185324
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1305599
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%815205
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1431161
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%762650
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1031910
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%815319
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%771278
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%814583
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1429584
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1054196
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%875115
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1349683
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341974
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4130248
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2354925
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3495054
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114094
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1190378
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191748
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114316
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%825671
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1190053
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%946135
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138854
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3325527
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72816
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101334
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116551
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88545
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310213
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52411
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77030
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1515680
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1191057
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1534716
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1110099
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%826148
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1192055
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1190564
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1031910
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%665632
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%766639
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1323118
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1440059
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1428766
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1429584
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1032750
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1392998
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1393415
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1185324
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1409470
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1408729
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1340987
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1395100
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1431161
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1323790
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1286247
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1036725
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1349683
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341974
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2354925
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1190378
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3325527
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1190053
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%191748
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%685528
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1305599
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%815319
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4130248
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%875115
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%685038
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1353440
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%946135
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%825671
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3495054
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138854
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72816
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1355063
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%501769
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88545
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77030
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96777
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1041009
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116551
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1071578
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1043338
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%946539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1380887%826148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1031395%665632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst782044%1086326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3724624%894480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves701334%1002192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star699764%1099877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask699564%1100193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow698124%816856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword698074%815205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves698044%762650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter697974%815542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab697964%771278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield697614%1055209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants696194%1054196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection696134%825863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves695864%782972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots695014%814583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow694144%1051984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants693804%825432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield693564%1099376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves693284%826020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration691334%1137696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life309802%341974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5217631%2354925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation205551%191748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye136551%1190053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1136311%383472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134881%112387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key133291%1190378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5132331%112134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel104331%4130248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83830%3495054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771920%825671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370170%946135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65700%3325527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56220%138854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49130%190152
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30670%101334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18740%84135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%501769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%195137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176289
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%177612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%183555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64779
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20069
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1589696%826148
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1193054%665632
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6836983%1927804
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream758133%1271881
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots727753%805387
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor726023%1029297
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor725853%1028991
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon725183%1416342
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor725013%757192
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants724443%1045872
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff724403%2094990
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants724003%2097706
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow723953%1028451
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark723883%1073703
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots723583%1026140
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots723443%1389434
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots723383%806469
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants723353%756328
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm722943%1027177
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants722753%1249115
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves722003%815704
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor721683%2096351
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves721533%1265723
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade720963%2093358
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm720953%1025469
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow720573%2096046
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots720443%1044790
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter719763%1390746
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear718733%1046233
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1412382%2440429
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life360991%341974
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction290971%1192055
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor290231%1191057
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves289241%1534716
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves289211%1110099
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace289141%1190564
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants285971%1515680
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5250431%2354925
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236561%191748
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206781%1068754
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155261%1190378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154251%685528
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153691%1190053
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150931%685038
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399590%946135
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783820%825671
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3495054
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4130248
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66820%138854
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61750%3325527
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53030%220774
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43880%96777
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41450%123667
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37260%100513
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11400%80193
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%762650
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1086326
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%782972
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%815205
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%816856
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1002192
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%815319
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%825863
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1100193
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1099877
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%771278
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1055209
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%875115
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%826020
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1099376
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%815542
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%814583
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1054196
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%825432
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1051984
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1660%501769
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84135
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72816
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101334
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1047676%826148
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul775805%665632
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4549003%418083
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow533123%1305599
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots505203%1355063
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants505163%1054196
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow504863%1051984
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow504363%816856
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection503963%825863
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield503573%1055209
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves503473%875115
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves503293%762650
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves502623%1002192
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter502473%815542
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots502223%814583
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab502013%771278
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots501403%815319
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants500883%825432
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword500623%815205
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor500363%1353440
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves500313%782972
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves499123%826020
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst497763%1086326
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life234041%341974
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye204431%1190053
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key202561%1190378
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165941%2354925
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156871%191748
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101731%383472
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100891%114316
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100471%114094
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92881%3325527
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72950%3495054
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755440%825671
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354270%946135
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41000%138854
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37370%190152
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4130248
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22770%84135
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22130%101334
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20370%72816
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%501769
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177933
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52724
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78444
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285351
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78518
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78248
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184719
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65027
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183740
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52580
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177823
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176705
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64779
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176154
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285673
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184009
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184625
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66440
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285245
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68278
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78671
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312318
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183636
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283592
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%65005
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176289
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314086
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78292
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177612
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52411
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52623
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78224
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177336
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183555
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64626
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%195115
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195137
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195792
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194486
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194734
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196248
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25096
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20069
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77030
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999646%826148
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748294%665632
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519683%766639
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474313%1440059
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468313%1002192
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467793%815319
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465853%1032750
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465673%1431161
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465093%1393415
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464243%1305599
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464193%1055209
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464073%875115
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463383%1349683
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463333%1395100
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463213%1086326
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462873%1392998
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462343%1185324
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461773%1353440
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461513%1355063
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461483%1428766
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460633%1429584
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460443%1031910
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459663%1036725
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459333%1054196
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225241%341974
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158051%2354925
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148321%191748
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698181%114094
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97191%1190053
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696921%114316
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95831%1190378
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93691%826020
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93641%762650
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93251%814583
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92511%782972
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91751%815542
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91511%825432
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91231%825863
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91181%816856
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90591%815205
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90481%771278
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4130248
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3495054
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3325527
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752150%825671
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352040%946135
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40890%138854
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88545
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116551
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21830%101334
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72816
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%501769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless445965%826148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul333794%665632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6231323%1927804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark166892%1073703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157652%1395100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157112%1028991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace156882%1190564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156802%1110099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156782%1440059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156762%1192055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156672%1515680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156652%1408729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156202%1429584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156102%1028451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155952%1191057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155802%1032750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155712%1392998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155482%1534716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155472%1046233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155322%1044790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155242%1323790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155222%1349683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155102%1036725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155002%1031910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154982%1431161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154962%1045872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154912%1340987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154602%1029297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154602%1428766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154552%1027177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154072%1393415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm154002%1286247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves153752%1409470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153382%1323118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98911%341974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569811%2354925
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66841%191748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743780%685528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743460%685038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42810%1190378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42710%1190053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41520%3325527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328560%946135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723330%825671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18540%138854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3495054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9670%88545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4130248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5930%72816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101334
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1040522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%649642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1067651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1041202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1071578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1038966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1137696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1099877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1043338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1041009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1100193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1099376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%945603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1046880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%931360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%946539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%501769
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%826020
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%825432
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%665632
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%816856
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1099877
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418083
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%825863
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1353440
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1051984
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%814583
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124845%1927804
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106984%1073703
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101694%1428766
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100954%1044790
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100194%1534716
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100194%1395100
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100154%1393415
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99694%1440059
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99554%1046233
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99494%1191057
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99484%1045872
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99374%1409470
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99104%1110099
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99104%1408729
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98974%1392998
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98964%1192055
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98944%1340987
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98794%1429584
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98714%1431161
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98464%1190564
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97414%1349683
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64182%826148
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48902%665632
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538351%2354925
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724511%685038
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23471%1190378
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723401%685528
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1190053
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%946135
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%341974
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14321%4130248
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713390%825671
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3325527
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1036725
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10430%1028451
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191748
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1029297
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1515680
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1323790
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1286247
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1032750
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9870%1028991
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1323118
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9740%1031910
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1027177
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3495054
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138854
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96777
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88545
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116551
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72816
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101334
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80193
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%501769
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1040522
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%649642
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648055
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1038966
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1043338
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%931360
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1041009
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1099376
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1100193
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948119
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1041202
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%946539
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1099877
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1046880
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%945603
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648483
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84135
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067651
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1137696
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1071578
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1086326
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1054196
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1099877
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%816856
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1051984
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1055209
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1100193
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%825863
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1099376
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%826020
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%815542
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%825432
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%814583
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%815205
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1002192
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%894480
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%826148
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%665632
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2354925
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112134
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1190378
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%383472
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1190053
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112387
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3325527
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3495054
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%771278
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4130248
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341974
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1137696
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%782972
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%825671
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%762650
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%946135
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191748
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190152
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138854
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84135
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101334
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%501769
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195115
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177336
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66440
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194486
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176705
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183636
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184625
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176154
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184183
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194734
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195137
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64779
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78248
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52623
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78671
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52724
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184719
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78224
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195792
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65027
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177823
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52580
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52411
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184009
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177933
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177612
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183740
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65005
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78292
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1428766
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1440059
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1429584
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1353440
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1393415
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1054196
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1431161
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1002192
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1055209
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%875115
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1355063
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1086326
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1185324
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1349683
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1392998
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1395100
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%766639
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%826148
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%665632
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2354925
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%816856
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%826020
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%814583
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%825863
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%815542
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%825432
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%815205
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114316
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1190053
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114094
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1190378
32Beam KnighImp2890%3495054
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4130248
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3325527
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341974
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1032750
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1036725
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1031910
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%825671
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%815319
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1305599
32Beam KnighRena +31870%946135
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191748
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88545
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101334
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138854
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116551
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72816
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%782972
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%762650
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%771278
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%501769
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8980%1416342
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8860%1271881
32BerserkerLord Scepter8830%1390746
32BerserkerRune Blade8820%2093358
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8780%805387
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8780%1389434
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8710%2097706
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8670%1844058
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8660%1249115
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8560%757192
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8510%2096046
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8490%806469
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8480%2581591
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8370%1265723
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64460%1927804
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2370%826148
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2440429
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2040%3325527
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1810%665632
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1720%4130248
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51490%2354925
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1068754
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71010%685038
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%685528
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants870%756328
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1190053
32BerserkerDark Breaker830%1841361
32BerserkerDevils Key810%1190378
32BerserkerThunder Blade760%1876482
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2094990
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor730%2096351
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96777
32BerserkerRena +3500%946135
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%341974
32BerserkerJewel of Creation450%191748
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%825671
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123667
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%220774
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100513
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138854
32BerserkerApple270%77030
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80193
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1355063
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1002192
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%501769
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%875115
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%815542
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1086326
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1051984
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1054196
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%816856
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%762650
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%825863
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%814583
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1086326
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1100193
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%826020
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%825863
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1099877
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%814583
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1055209
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1002192
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%815542
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%815205
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1051984
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1099376
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%825432
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%875115
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%816856
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1054196
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%894480
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%826148
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%665632
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2354925
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114094
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1190053
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112387
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114316
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112134
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1190378
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%383472
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%815319
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%782972
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%762650
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3325527
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341974
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%771278
32Bloody wolRena +31840%946135
32Bloody wolImp1660%3495054
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%825671
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84135
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191748
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4130248
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190152
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101334
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138854
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%501769
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176154
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52623
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194734
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195100
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184009
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184719
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196186
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65005
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184183
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183636
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195137
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196248
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177336
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186109
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183555
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64626
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195115
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64779
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184625
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176705
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78444
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25096
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176289
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177933
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196406
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78292
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196881
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78248
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65027
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177823
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66440
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52580
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198519
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78671
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52724
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52411
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183740
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4720429
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11343955
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14348209
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9035374
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3325527
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9039524
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3218618
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%665632
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4130248
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%826148
32Dark ElfImp20%3495054
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341974
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138854
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1068754
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2440429
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1086326
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1055209
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%816856
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1099376
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%826020
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%815205
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%814583
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%931360
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1099877
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1054196
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%815542
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1100193
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%825863
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%825432
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1051984
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%894480
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%826148
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%665632
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2354925
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4130248
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112387
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112134
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1190053
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1190378
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%383472
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1137696
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%771278
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%762650
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3325527
32Death AngeImp2960%3495054
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%782972
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341974
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%825671
32Death AngeRena +31930%946135
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191748
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101334
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190152
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138854
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84135
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%501769
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183555
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196186
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78292
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194486
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177823
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176154
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52411
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195137
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25096
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184183
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177933
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177336
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78248
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196406
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177612
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195792
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78671
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78518
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195100
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78444
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184009
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176289
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184625
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184719
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66440
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78224
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196248
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52623
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196881
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52580
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194734
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183636
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183740
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52724
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176705
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1392998
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1393415
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1340987
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1353440
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1395100
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1428766
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1431161
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%875115
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1440059
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1349683
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1429584
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1185324
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1355063
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1002192
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%766639
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%826148
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%665632
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2354925
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1190053
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%685528
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%685038
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1190378
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1286247
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1036725
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1323118
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341974
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1032750
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1323790
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101334
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1305599
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1031910
32DrakanImp2000%3495054
32DrakanRena +31910%946135
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3325527
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%815319
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4130248
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%825671
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191748
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88545
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138854
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72816
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116551
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%501769
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312318
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648055
32DrakanDragon Helm40%945603
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310213
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1041202
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65027
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310755
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%946539
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311014
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1041009
32DrakanHelical Sword30%649642
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310336
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948119
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283592
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648483
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310528
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314086
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1040522
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285245
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64626
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1043338
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038966
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285351
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65005
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor193813%9039524
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants192713%5621767
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants192613%5848567
32DreadfearHurricane Pants190313%9035374
32DreadfearDark Master Armor184513%5845673
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6564%5528742
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6214%5531861
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5924%5529522
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5894%3911365
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74793%3218618
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3913%3325527
32DreadfearImp3032%3495054
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%826148
32DreadfearSpirit +12452%2440429
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2091%4130248
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1831%665632
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51511%2354925
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1068754
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%341974
32DreadfearRena +3570%946135
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%191748
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%825671
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%138854
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80193
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%501769
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1046233
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1073703
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1534716
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1390746
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1028991
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1045872
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116551
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%757192
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1191057
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1192055
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%806469
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1409470
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6910%1844058
32GigantisRune Blade6350%2093358
32GigantisLord Scepter6300%1390746
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6070%1265723
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6040%806469
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6000%757192
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5940%2097706
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5930%815704
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5920%1271881
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2096046
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5840%1389434
32GigantisDark Master Boots5820%805387
32GigantisScroll of Summon5810%1416342
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5780%1249115
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64670%1927804
32GigantisSpirit +12660%2440429
32GigantisJewel of Bless2380%826148
32GigantisJewel of Soul1850%665632
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1045872
32GigantisDragon Spear1680%1046233
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1670%1044790
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1450%1073703
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1400%1025469
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51400%2354925
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1350%3325527
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1190053
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71000%685528
32GigantisDevils Key1000%1190378
32GigantisSpirit +0970%1068754
32GigantisBlood Bone +7950%685038
32GigantisDark Breaker840%1841361
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4130248
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor730%2096351
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2094990
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1876482
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%756328
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%825671
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341974
32GigantisRena +3560%946135
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220774
32GigantisImp370%3495054
32GigantisScroll of Inferno330%96777
32GigantisJewel of Chaos290%138854
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123667
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100513
32GigantisApple240%77030
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191748
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm190%1027177
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1028991
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1026140
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1029297
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1028451
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80193
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1355063
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%825432
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1002192
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%875115
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%501769
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1055209
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%815205
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%826020
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%816856
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1054196
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%825863
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%815542
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9177%1147
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11343955
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14348209
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1113
32Illusion oKnight Blade8657%1115
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4720429
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15079
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8601
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11221
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3218618
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4130248
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3325527
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2440429
32Illusion oImp1061%3495054
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%826148
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5531861
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3273563
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5529522
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5621767
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3911365
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5848567
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5845673
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%665632
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2581591
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5528742
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2354925
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1068754
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%501769
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191748
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10120
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%825671
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341974
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138854
32Illusion oRena +3140%946135
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220774
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1190053
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%685528
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1190378
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1844058
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1841361
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1876482
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80193
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310047%1353440
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308987%1185324
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307197%1355063
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144973%816856
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144433%418083
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143803%825432
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143463%1086326
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142843%825863
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142783%826020
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142653%815205
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142533%815542
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141813%1054196
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141383%1002192
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141323%1055209
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140393%875115
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139643%814583
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73182%826148
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54831%665632
32Iron WheelImp45251%3495054
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543171%2354925
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39361%4130248
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33871%3325527
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32181%1305599
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1190378
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1190053
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627191%114316
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126991%383472
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626761%114094
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%341974
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714470%825671
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%762650
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14170%782972
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14100%771278
32Iron WheelRena +313790%946135
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13570%815319
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%191748
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%138854
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72816
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101334
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5940%88545
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%501769
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78292
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176289
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66440
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52580
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311014
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310528
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285245
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283592
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177336
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312318
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177612
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177933
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64779
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78671
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177823
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52411
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285673
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78248
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65005
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78224
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314086
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310213
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%648890
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78518
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176705
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64626
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310755
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52623
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310336
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78444
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65027
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52724
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176154
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285351
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190152
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25096
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144621%815542
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143611%1353440
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143591%1355063
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143561%1055209
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143161%825432
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142751%1086326
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142581%826020
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142491%1051984
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142221%816856
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142171%1054196
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142141%1002192
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141711%814583
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141221%418083
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140041%825863
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139981%815205
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139241%875115
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71290%826148
32Lizard WarDevils Key54670%1190378
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54570%665632
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53900%1190053
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541990%2354925
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127260%383472
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114094
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626570%114316
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3325527
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16070%341974
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1305599
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14300%762650
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%815319
32Lizard WarRena +314160%946135
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%782972
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714010%825671
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13770%771278
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4130248
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%191748
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190152
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72816
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%138854
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101334
32Lizard WarImp4840%3495054
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%84135
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%501769
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285351
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177933
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78518
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184009
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177612
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285673
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52411
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177336
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183636
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177823
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176154
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78292
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52724
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78224
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183555
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183740
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64626
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283592
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312318
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78671
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184183
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65027
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184625
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65005
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78248
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66440
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78444
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52580
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285245
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176289
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195792
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196248
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52623
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314086
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184719
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64779
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176705
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194486
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195115
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25096
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195137
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20069
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194734
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%825432
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1002192
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%825863
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1086326
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%816856
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%826020
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%815205
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%814583
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1055209
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%815542
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1353440
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1355063
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1054196
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%875115
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1051984
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418083
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%826148
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%665632
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1190378
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1190053
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2354925
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%383472
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114094
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114316
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3325527
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1305599
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%771278
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%762650
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%815319
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%782972
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341974
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4130248
32Mega CrustRena +31940%946135
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%825671
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72816
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191748
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190152
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101334
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138854
32Mega CrustImp1040%3495054
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84135
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%501769
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283592
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52724
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314086
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176705
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184719
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78224
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176289
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176154
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177933
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78444
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65005
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52580
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183740
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52623
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64779
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78292
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66440
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184183
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78248
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285245
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52411
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78671
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195792
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285673
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183555
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312318
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177336
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65027
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64626
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285351
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183636
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177823
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177612
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194486
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184625
32PersonaDark Soul Pants188314%5848567
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants188314%5621767
32PersonaHurricane Boots181413%5529522
32PersonaDark Soul Helm178913%5531861
32PersonaDark Master Pants178413%5528742
32PersonaDark Master Armor176613%5845673
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4864%3911365
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4483%3273563
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74353%3218618
32PersonaJewel of Bless2622%826148
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2440429
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%665632
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%501769
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51401%2354925
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1068754
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4130248
32PersonaHorn of Uniria670%3325527
32PersonaJewel of Life550%341974
32PersonaRena +3520%946135
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%825671
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%191748
32PersonaImp300%3495054
32PersonaJewel of Chaos290%138854
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80193
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1046233
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1190564
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%757192
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1110099
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1534716
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1408729
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1192055
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140111%766639
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139051%1440059
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136211%1393415
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135141%1185324
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135001%1086326
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134421%1428766
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134341%1055209
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134141%1392998
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134011%1429584
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133951%1431161
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133651%875115
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133401%1355063
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133071%1002192
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133001%1054196
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132771%1395100
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132761%1349683
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132381%1353440
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69630%826148
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54030%665632
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542730%2354925
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1190378
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627800%114316
32Poison GolDevils Eye27560%1190053
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27050%815542
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626420%114094
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26280%825863
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26260%825432
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%826020
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%815205
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25860%816856
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25480%814583
32Poison GolImp19700%3495054
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16990%3325527
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4130248
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%341974
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%825671
32Poison GolRena +314160%946135
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13780%1036725
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13580%1305599
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13550%1032750
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%815319
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1031910
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191748
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9090%88545
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%138854
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6900%116551
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101334
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72816
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%762650
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%782972
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%771278
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%501769
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125661%1927804
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93441%1073703
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90831%1045872
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89871%1046233
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89741%1409470
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89461%1408729
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89411%1395100
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89181%1440059
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88951%1349683
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88871%1431161
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88761%1340987
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88551%1191057
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88441%1429584
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88161%1428766
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88001%1534716
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87971%1192055
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87901%1190564
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87671%1393415
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87621%1392998
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87411%1110099
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87291%1044790
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63821%826148
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%665632
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537730%2354925
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1190053
32Queen BeeDevils Key24270%1190378
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%685038
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723290%685528
32Queen BeeRena +314750%946135
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341974
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13030%4130248
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%825671
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9880%3325527
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%191748
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1028451
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1323118
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1027177
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1032750
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1323790
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1036725
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1029297
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1028991
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1031910
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1515680
32Queen BeeImp8250%3495054
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1286247
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138854
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88545
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96777
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116551
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72816
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101334
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80193
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%501769
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1099376
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%649642
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948119
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1043338
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1041202
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648483
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1038966
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1041009
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1040522
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1099877
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1100193
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1046880
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%931360
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648055
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%946539
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1071578
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%945603
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84135
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1137696
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067651
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154981%1440059
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148021%1185324
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146941%816856
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146881%1086326
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146871%1353440
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146461%1055209
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146041%1054196
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145891%1429584
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145871%1002192
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145801%1355063
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145461%1431161
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145241%814583
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144931%1428766
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144891%815542
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143151%875115
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143041%815205
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140621%418083
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71990%826148
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53980%665632
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541920%2354925
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627840%114316
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1190378
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1190053
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626150%114094
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24710%1051984
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%826020
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%825432
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%825863
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20190%3325527
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4130248
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1036725
32Queen RainJewel of Life15480%341974
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1032750
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1031910
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1305599
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14570%762650
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714500%825671
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%815319
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%771278
32Queen RainRena +313790%946135
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%191748
32Queen RainImp10600%3495054
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138854
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88545
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72816
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101334
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%782972
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%501769
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78224
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310528
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311014
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283592
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285351
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52724
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648483
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64779
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285245
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68278
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310755
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%945603
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64626
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285673
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65027
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78444
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310336
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52411
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314086
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78518
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%946539
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52580
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78248
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648055
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%648890
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52623
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78671
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312318
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310213
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948119
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65005
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66440
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%649642
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78292
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25096
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1428766
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%814583
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1431161
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%815319
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418083
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1440059
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%815205
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1353440
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1002192
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17664312%5848567
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17649212%3911365
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17634312%5845673
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17602212%5621767
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17596112%5529522
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17585912%5531861
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17554512%5528742
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7458613%3218618
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel245622%4130248
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228842%2440429
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216751%3325527
AidaBloody DeaImp207221%3495054
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139431%2354925
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114351%1068754
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104671%2581591
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103931%1876482
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102071%3273563
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790371%685038
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789931%685528
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88841%1190053
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87751%1190378
AidaBloody DeaRena +355560%946135
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48070%501769
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746420%825671
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15750%826148
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15500%665632
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11300%341974
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%138854
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7010%80193
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4170%191748
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1191057
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1534716
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1026140
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1045872
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1323790
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1408729
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1192055
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1393415
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1323118
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1044790
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1110099
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1029297
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1409470
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1028991
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1395100
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1073703
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1392998
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1027177
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1515680
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1286247
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1349683
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1046233
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1025469
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1340987
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%815704
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1028451
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1190564
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72816
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100513
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96777
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88545
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116551
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34850314%5845673
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34829514%5529522
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34813614%5531861
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34806614%5848567
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34802514%5528742
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34801914%5621767
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867993%3273563
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865663%3911365
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755273%3218618
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3495054
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4130248
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368411%2440429
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251751%3325527
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228231%2354925
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187481%1068754
AidaBloody GolRena +392210%946135
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87960%501769
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774020%825671
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30860%665632
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30600%826148
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30030%341974
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191748
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15950%138854
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80193
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1046233
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1408729
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%757192
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1534716
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1028991
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1340987
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1515680
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1044790
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1027177
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1192055
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%815704
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1110099
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%756328
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1029297
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%805387
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1191057
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1073703
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%806469
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1323118
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1286247
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1028451
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1045872
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1026140
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1409470
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1323790
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1190564
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1025469
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88545
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116551
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96777
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100513
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123667
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915129%3911365
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914879%5531861
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914809%5621767
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912329%5845673
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911879%5529522
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911479%2581591
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911349%5528742
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911229%5848567
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908089%3273563
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296413%3218618
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3325527
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2440429
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1841361
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113501%1876482
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1844058
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591181%2354925
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4130248
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220774
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073391%1068754
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3495054
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%685528
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%685038
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1190053
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1190378
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%946135
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%825671
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341974
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%665632
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%826148
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138854
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80193
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%501769
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191748
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1395100
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1073703
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1028451
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1286247
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1045872
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1349683
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1036725
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1534716
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1515680
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1027177
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1428766
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1431161
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1110099
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1409470
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1031910
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1190564
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1323118
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1028991
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1440059
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1340987
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1191057
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1393415
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1046233
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1192055
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1029297
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1392998
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1429584
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1032750
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1044790
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1408729
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1323790
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72816
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96777
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88545
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116551
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5845673
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5621767
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5848567
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9035374
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9039524
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5531861
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5528742
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3911365
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5529522
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3218618
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4130248
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3325527
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2440429
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2354925
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3495054
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1068754
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%501769
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%946135
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%825671
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%665632
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%826148
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341974
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191748
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138854
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80193
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1029297
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1515680
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1025469
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1045872
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1390746
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1389434
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1026140
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1046233
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%815704
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1534716
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1073703
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1110099
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%757192
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1192055
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1408729
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%756328
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%806469
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1044790
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1028991
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1409470
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1027177
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1416342
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1028451
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1191057
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1190564
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%805387
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1395100
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1323118
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1393415
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1392998
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1286247
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1323790
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1340987
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88545
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123667
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%766639
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1440059
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1429584
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1054196
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1393415
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1305599
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1349683
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1431161
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%875115
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1036725
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1032750
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1353440
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1395100
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1185324
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1086326
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1055209
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1392998
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1428766
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1031910
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1002192
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%815319
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1355063
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2354925
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114316
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1190378
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1190053
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%815205
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114094
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%771278
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%816856
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%782972
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%814583
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%762650
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%826020
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%825863
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%825432
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%815542
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3495054
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4130248
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%825671
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%946135
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3325527
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88545
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101334
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116551
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72816
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%665632
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%826148
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341974
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138854
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191748
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%501769
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1305599
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%815542
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1353440
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1055209
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%815319
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%825432
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%814583
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%782972
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%875115
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1054196
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1051984
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1355063
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%762650
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1002192
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1086326
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%816856
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%815205
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%771278
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%825863
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%826020
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418083
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1190378
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1190053
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2354925
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%114094
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%383472
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114316
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3325527
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%825671
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%946135
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190152
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72816
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4130248
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101334
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3495054
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84135
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%665632
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%826148
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341974
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138854
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191748
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%501769
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176154
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78671
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183555
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52623
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285673
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285245
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78518
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285351
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312318
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65005
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314086
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176705
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52724
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184009
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184719
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177823
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65027
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177933
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66440
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183636
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78444
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68278
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64626
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52411
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177612
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283592
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64779
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176289
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184183
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183740
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78224
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184625
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52580
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78248
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177336
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78292
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195115
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195137
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194486
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195792
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20069
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194734
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196248
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25096
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115135%771278
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1046880
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%816856
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%825863
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%815542
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%931360
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1100193
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101315%1099877
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1051984
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1137696
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1099376
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%762650
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%826020
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%815205
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%782972
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%814583
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%825432
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%894480
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2354925
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1071578
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1043338
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1038966
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1041009
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1040522
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1067651
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1041202
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%383472
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17241%1190378
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112387
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112134
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1190053
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3495054
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%946135
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%825671
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3325527
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4130248
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190152
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84135
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%501769
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%665632
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%826148
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341974
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138854
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191748
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196881
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177933
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198519
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195792
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184625
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183636
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211688
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194486
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195137
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176289
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196406
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78292
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177612
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184009
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195115
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78671
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212259
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66440
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183740
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184719
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196186
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78444
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194734
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183555
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78248
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177823
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184183
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177336
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195100
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196248
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78224
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20069
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78518
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1086326
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%771278
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1099877
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1099376
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%815205
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1051984
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1137696
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%826020
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%825863
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%825432
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%815542
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%814583
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%931360
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%762650
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%782972
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%816856
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1100193
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1055209
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1054196
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%894480
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2354925
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112387
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%383472
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1190053
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1190378
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112134
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3495054
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3325527
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4130248
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%825671
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%946135
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190152
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101334
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84135
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%665632
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%826148
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341974
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138854
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%501769
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191748
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183555
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196186
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194486
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78224
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78248
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194734
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184183
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52411
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183636
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176289
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196406
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52724
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184009
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177933
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183740
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195137
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78671
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184625
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195100
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66440
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177336
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195115
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52580
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177612
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78444
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78518
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195792
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78292
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184719
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176705
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177823
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176154
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196248
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1515680
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1025469
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1027177
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1927804
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1191057
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1408729
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1110099
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1073703
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1534716
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1192055
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1389434
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%805387
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1190564
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1395100
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%757192
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%756328
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1416342
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1044790
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1046233
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1028991
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%806469
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1045872
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%815704
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1029297
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1390746
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1026140
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1409470
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3325527
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1393415
AidaHell MaineRena +321%946135
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1286247
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2354925
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%825671
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1190378
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1340987
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341974
AidaHell MaineImp10%3495054
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1392998
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1028451
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1323118
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4130248
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%685528
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1190053
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2440429
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1323790
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%685038
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1927804
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1073703
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1044790
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1190564
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1349683
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1029297
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1025469
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1323790
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1028991
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1395100
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1393415
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1045872
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1110099
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1515680
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1027177
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1392998
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1028451
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1191057
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1286247
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%815704
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1534716
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1408729
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1026140
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1192055
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1046233
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1340987
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1323118
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1409470
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2354925
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%685038
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1190378
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1190053
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%685528
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3495054
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%946135
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4130248
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%825671
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3325527
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72816
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100513
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96777
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116551
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%665632
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%826148
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341974
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80193
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138854
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88545
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191748
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%501769
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1051984
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1041202
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1038966
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1099376
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1040522
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%931360
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%946539
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%649642
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067651
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948119
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%945603
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1043338
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1137696
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1041009
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648483
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%648890
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1099877
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1046880
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648055
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1071578
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1100193
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84135
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27293
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24289
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6495
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6069
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11403
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27081
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6101
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19849722%14348209
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19809222%9035374
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19791522%9039524
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19772422%11343955
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7267833%3218618
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3495054
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133201%2440429
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581581%2354925
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066191%1068754
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%501769
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel49601%4130248
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334100%946135
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727010%825671
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13990%3325527
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8590%665632
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8410%826148
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8230%341974
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%191748
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4340%80193
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4140%138854
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2096351
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm730%1844058
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2097706
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1249115
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2093358
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants700%756328
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%757192
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2096046
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3273563
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2581591
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1265723
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1271881
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1390746
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1841361
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1876482
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1416342
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1389434
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2094990
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220774
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100513
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236544%1927804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197763%1340987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197723%815704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197543%1409470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197093%1191057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197053%1515680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196963%1025469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196943%1190564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196893%1192055
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196573%1323790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196453%1045872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196433%1408729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196353%1323118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196103%805387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195993%1027177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195883%1534716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195793%1029297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195753%1073703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195603%806469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195473%1046233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195463%1028451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195463%1110099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195373%756328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195063%1044790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195043%757192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194323%1026140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194243%1028991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116742%2440429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570041%2354925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746841%685528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46521%1190378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746171%685038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1190053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330031%946135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3495054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28110%4130248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723900%825671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3325527
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%826148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%665632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%501769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%771278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1137696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%826020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1099877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%815542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%816856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%825863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%931360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1099376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%762650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%825432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%815205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%814583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%782972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1046880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1051984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1100193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1043338
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1041009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1071578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1038966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1041202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1067651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1040522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84135
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11343955
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14348209
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4130248
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2440429
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3218618
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2354925
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3495054
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138854
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1068754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1927804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1340987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1045872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1515680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%805387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1028451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1029297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1323790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1534716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%757192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58453%1025469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1192055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1190564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1191057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1044790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1110099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1409470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1026140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1073703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1027177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%815704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1046233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%806469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1323118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%756328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1408729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1028991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135942%2440429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2354925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%685528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1190378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%685038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1190053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3495054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%946135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3325527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%825671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4130248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%665632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%826148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%501769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%825432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%825863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1100193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%771278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1046880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%782972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1051984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%815542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1099877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%826020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%762650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1137696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%814583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%931360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%815205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1099376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%816856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1043338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1040522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1071578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1038966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1041009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1041202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1265723
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3273563
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5529522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1927804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1026140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274913%1409470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1340987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1073703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%805387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273213%1515680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1029297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1110099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%806469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1534716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1408729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1192055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1046233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1323790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1045872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1044790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1191057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1028451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270773%1190564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1025469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%757192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%756328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1323118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1027177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1028991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%815704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162432%2440429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2354925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%685528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1190378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1190053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%685038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3325527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3495054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%946135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%825671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4130248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%826148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%665632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%501769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%815542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%825432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%771278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1099877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1046880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%826020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%816856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%762650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1137696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%782972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1100193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%814583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%825863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%815205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1099376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1051984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%931360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1038966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1043338
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1041009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1071578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1067651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1041202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1040522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66440
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283592
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%945603
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285673
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648483
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42470642%11343955
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42364141%14348209
Crywolf FortressSoramImp373074%3495054
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313343%3218618
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria298723%3325527
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel290723%4130248
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154642%2440429
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595271%2354925
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077541%1068754
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339200%946135
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731580%825671
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11030%501769
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10000%341974
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9690%826148
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%665632
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7550%191748
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4740%138854
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80193
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1416342
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2093358
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3911365
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1876482
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2096351
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1841361
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1390746
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1271881
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1249115
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2096046
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2097706
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1389434
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2581591
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3273563
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2094990
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1265723
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1844058
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100513
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220774
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123667
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9035374
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14348209
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11343955
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9039524
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3218618
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2440429
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2354925
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1068754
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1406599%5621767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403919%5848567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403529%5529522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403429%3911365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400119%3273563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397829%5531861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395919%5528742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395799%5845673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683374%3218618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469193%1876482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467693%1844058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467273%1841361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465423%2581591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336032%2440429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207071%2354925
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185851%3325527
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171771%1068754
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4130248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145261%220774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134011%685528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132801%1190053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131801%685038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130581%1190378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3495054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383201%946135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767740%825671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14150%826148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%665632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9940%80193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%501769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1534716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1393415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1286247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1192055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1073703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1028451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1340987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1110099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1431161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1044790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1349683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1409470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1395100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1323118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1045872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1191057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1027177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1323790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1029297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1408729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1440059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1429584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1046233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1026140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1392998
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1428766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1190564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1028991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1515680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1025469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72816
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%815704
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1026140
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%805387
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1927804
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1025469
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%806469
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1393415
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1408729
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1395100
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1323118
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1409470
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1192055
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1045872
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1534716
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1028451
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1323790
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1110099
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1046233
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1029297
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1028991
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1190564
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1027177
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1073703
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1191057
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1044790
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1515680
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1340987
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1286247
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1392998
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2354925
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3325527
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%685528
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1190053
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3495054
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4130248
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%685038
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1190378
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%946135
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116551
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%825671
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88545
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100513
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34246
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34161
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96777
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33899
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33807
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33920
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34049
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%665632
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%826148
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34142
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34364
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34125
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33947
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34018
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33984
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34075
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34150
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34225
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33944
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34105
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34087
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34263
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34166
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33932
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33793
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34177
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341974
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1038966
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34136
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1071578
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1043338
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33823
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33888
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34035
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34290
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80193
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34057
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72816
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2413492%1844058
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2407382%3273563
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2406952%2096351
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2406492%5531861
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2405152%5528742
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2404722%5529522
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2402712%3911365
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2402612%2581591
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2402512%1265723
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2401562%1841361
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2401132%1876482
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2400762%1271881
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2396022%2097706
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2395352%2096046
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2394212%2094990
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2391752%2093358
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2390232%1478501
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61609811%1927804
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1798221%2440429
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5490290%2354925
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442550%3325527
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0397790%1068754
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4130248
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye310740%1190053
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7310710%685528
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310280%1190378
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309180%685038
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp206880%3495054
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197250%946135
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162490%825671
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143380%220774
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123660%123667
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105980%100513
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%501769
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41490%826148
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40340%665632
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39830%34087
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39410%34177
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39360%33888
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39340%34136
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39210%33899
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39100%34018
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39090%34049
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39090%33947
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39070%33932
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39020%34035
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38900%34142
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38860%33823
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38780%34263
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38660%34075
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38610%34364
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38560%34225
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38540%34150
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38510%34105
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38460%34246
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38430%34125
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38380%33944
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38380%33984
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38370%33793
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38350%33920
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38310%34290
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38250%34161
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38230%34057
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38080%34166
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37980%33807
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32000%341974
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24030%80193
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21570%138854
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12380%191748
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1349683
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1431161
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1031910
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%875115
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1305599
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1395100
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%815319
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1429584
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1286247
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1428766
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1353440
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1323118
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1355063
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1185324
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1036725
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1440059
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1032750
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1323790
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%1002192
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1393415
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1340987
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1392998
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101334
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88545
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116551
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3214832%5621767
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3200952%5531861
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3200032%3273563
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3199212%5529522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3198382%5845673
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3197792%5848567
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3197682%1478501
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3196032%5528742
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3192722%3911365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3190352%2581591
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71327181%3218618
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1652180%2440429
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria533690%3325527
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel404670%4130248
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm400990%1844058
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker399630%1841361
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398210%2354925
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396420%1876482
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327180%1068754
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281150%220774
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255750%685528
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255230%685038
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255200%1190378
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255170%1190053
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3495054
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162750%946135
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133760%825671
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65460%341974
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34530%665632
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33490%826148
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32770%33823
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32660%34142
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32640%34225
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32610%34246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32600%34049
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32430%33888
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32420%33932
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32370%34057
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32280%34290
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32260%33984
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32100%34125
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32090%34177
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32050%33944
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32050%34166
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32020%34035
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32000%34087
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31890%34136
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31870%33899
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31840%34018
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31820%34075
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31610%34161
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31610%34150
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31590%33947
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31560%33793
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31460%34364
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31420%34263
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31420%33807
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31410%34105
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30660%33920
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19220%80193
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17370%138854
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16380%501769
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%191748
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1044790
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1570%1392998
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1393415
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1029297
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1286247
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1409470
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1323790
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1192055
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1191057
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1431161
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1534716
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1395100
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1340987
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1190564
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1330%1031910
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1428766
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1429584
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1032750
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1408729
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1260%1027177
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1036725
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1045872
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1028991
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1110099
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1323118
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1073703
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1515680
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1046233
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1349683
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1440059
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1028451
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96777
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72816
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88545
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116551
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6777873%5531861
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6774183%5848567
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6772983%5621767
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6765073%5528742
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6764353%5529522
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6755723%5845673
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6755473%1478501
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71769011%3218618
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1691111%3911365
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1686491%3273563
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3495054
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1868590%2440429
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4130248
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5529310%2354925
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0436880%1068754
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420150%3325527
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294500%501769
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216660%946135
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178830%825671
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56640%341974
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55600%826148
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55370%665632
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44070%34125
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43790%34166
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43630%33920
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43480%34177
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43410%34225
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43320%34364
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43230%34290
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43220%34263
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43190%34075
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43180%34057
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42980%33807
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42970%34105
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42860%34035
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42800%34142
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42780%34161
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42770%33793
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42690%34087
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42630%34150
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42580%34136
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42570%34246
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42490%191748
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42450%33984
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42250%33947
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42230%33944
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42230%33888
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42220%33899
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42160%33823
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41990%33932
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41840%34049
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41840%34018
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30070%138854
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25790%80193
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1026140
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1515680
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1028451
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%756328
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1409470
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%806469
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1286247
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1110099
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1191057
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%805387
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1323790
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1408729
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1323118
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1190564
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1028991
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1192055
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1027177
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1044790
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1534716
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%815704
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1046233
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1029297
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1025469
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%757192
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1073703
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1045872
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1610%1340987
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88545
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100513
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96777
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116551
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23681906%14348209
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15776684%9039524
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15770284%11343955
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15761234%9035374
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4130248
Kalima 7Death CentImp4177311%3495054
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459821%3325527
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72772161%3218618
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11362010%2440429
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5834010%2354925
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0681750%1068754
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342450%946135
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275810%825671
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%501769
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87420%341974
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86770%665632
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86500%826148
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68220%34263
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68000%34136
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67960%34161
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67940%34246
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67930%34225
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67770%34075
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67590%34125
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67570%34166
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67480%34290
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67320%34364
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67290%33947
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67240%33823
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67210%34057
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67160%34177
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67120%33932
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67050%33807
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66940%34150
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66920%33984
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66900%34049
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66890%34087
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66770%34018
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66690%33920
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66650%33888
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66620%34105
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66600%33793
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66550%34142
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66120%33899
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65950%191748
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65880%33944
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65720%34035
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45760%138854
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41790%80193
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1876482
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1844058
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2093358
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%806469
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%757192
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%805387
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2096046
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1841361
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1389434
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2096351
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%815704
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1416342
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1271881
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2094990
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1390746
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1265723
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1249115
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2097706
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%756328
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1028451
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1045872
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1073703
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1046233
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1027177
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1028991
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1044790
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1025469
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1029297
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1026140
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100513
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220774
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123667
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96777
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108178413%5845673
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108174013%5848567
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108071413%9039524
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107986513%9035374
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5407587%5621767
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4130248
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71752342%3218618
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120941%3325527
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1082021%3495054
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867781%2440429
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527511%2354925
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432591%1068754
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%501769
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215310%946135
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176310%825671
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56840%341974
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56690%665632
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55380%826148
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43590%34177
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%34018
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43400%34263
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43390%33899
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43380%33920
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43260%34290
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33932
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42940%34105
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42930%34150
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42920%34166
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42880%34087
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42810%34049
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42800%34246
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42700%34125
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42660%34364
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42660%33984
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42550%34142
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42480%33793
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42420%34136
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%34057
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33944
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42220%34161
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42090%34035
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42080%34225
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41990%33947
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41960%33807
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191748
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41560%33888
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41440%34075
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33823
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138854
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25570%80193
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1416342
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1390746
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2097706
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2096351
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1249115
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2096046
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1389434
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2093358
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2094990
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%806469
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1028991
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1073703
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%756328
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1028451
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1026140
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1190564
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%815704
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1044790
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1192055
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%805387
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1027177
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1029297
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1045872
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%757192
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1046233
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1110099
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1025469
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1191057
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1323790
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1408729
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1515680
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1534716
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1340987
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1323118
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1409470
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116551
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220774
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123667
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96777
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100513
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2439754%5531861
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2437364%3911365
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2435534%1844058
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2429884%1841361
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2428594%1478501
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2428474%5621767
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2427974%2581591
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2426344%1876482
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2425924%5529522
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2423164%5528742
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2421654%3273563
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1571861%2440429
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor407531%2096351
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow407001%2096046
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream406951%1271881
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants404721%2097706
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade403981%2093358
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff402421%2094990
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves401351%1265723
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348141%2354925
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria295600%3325527
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287050%1068754
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4130248
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp252320%3495054
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227400%685038
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224990%685528
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224750%1190378
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223760%1190053
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145130%123667
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143370%946135
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114940%825671
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102830%220774
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58060%341974
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30200%665632
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29560%34364
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29020%34161
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28880%34177
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28820%34105
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28760%34035
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28670%34263
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28580%826148
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28520%34290
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28460%34142
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28380%33944
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28340%34150
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28320%34018
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28240%34057
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28190%34246
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28150%34075
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28040%33888
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28010%33947
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27940%33807
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27910%33984
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27810%33899
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27750%33920
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27660%34166
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27630%33793
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27610%34125
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27590%33823
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27460%34087
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27340%34225
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27180%33932
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27110%34049
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26850%34136
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%501769
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16620%80193
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15010%138854
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8800%191748
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1927804
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1028451
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%815704
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1029297
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1416342
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1534716
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1110099
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1515680
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1028991
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1046233
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%805387
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%756328
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1044790
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1045872
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1026140
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1190564
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1192055
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1191057
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1073703
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1025469
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1409470
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1408729
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%806469
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%757192
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1390746
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1027177
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1389434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1323118
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1323790
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1392998
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1395100
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1393415
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1286247
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1340987
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116551
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88545
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96777
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100513
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286672614%11343955
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286570214%14348209
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286521014%4720429
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7180714%9035374
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7155334%9039524
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3703452%4130248
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73625582%3218618
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3041222%3325527
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2254181%3495054
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11781711%2440429
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51091861%2354925
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0895310%1068754
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning868280%501769
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444220%946135
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366370%825671
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115510%665632
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114890%826148
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113630%341974
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89760%34364
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89630%34150
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89550%33944
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89480%34225
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89360%34049
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89300%34136
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88980%34161
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88970%34246
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88910%34290
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88890%34075
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88870%34035
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88780%34105
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88630%34142
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88620%34166
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88530%33984
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88330%33947
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88140%34087
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88040%34263
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88000%34057
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87980%34125
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87970%34018
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87880%33807
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87880%33920
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87820%33888
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87820%33793
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87510%33823
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87480%33932
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87380%33899
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86280%34177
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85010%191748
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58050%138854
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53210%80193
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3911365
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13040%1478501
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12890%5529522
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5528742
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12630%5531861
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2093358
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3273563
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1249115
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1841361
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2097706
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2581591
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2096351
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1844058
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2096046
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1876482
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1265723
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2094990
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1271881
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123667
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220774
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7477916%1416342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7327856%2094990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7319676%2097706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7318576%2096046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7317856%1390746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7316796%1389434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7312526%1249115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7311496%2096351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7310026%2093358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63617733%1927804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11817772%2440429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1672171%1028991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1670261%1026140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1667611%1045872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1667411%1046233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1665851%1028451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1665331%1192055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1665051%756328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1664351%1073703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1664211%806469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1664061%805387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1664061%1044790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1663881%1190564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1661691%1025469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1661381%1029297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1659501%757192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1659071%1191057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1659051%815704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1655941%1110099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1652811%1027177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51090251%2354925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1074301%3325527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp897121%3495054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852671%4130248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709521%1190378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705241%685528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702631%685038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701081%1190053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667671%1409470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666431%1534716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665831%1340987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665461%1515680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664541%1323790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664301%1408729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658591%1323118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444110%946135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364360%825671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231720%116551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203040%100513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163640%220774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162800%123667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103350%96777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102600%826148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99950%665632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76490%341974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52390%80193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51930%138854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035430%1068754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30080%191748
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26800%501769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1086326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5840%814583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1137696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5560%762650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%826020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1054196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%825863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%782972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%1002192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1055209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%815205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1099376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%771278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%825432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%816856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4980%1100193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1051984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%815542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4810%1099877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5081024%1349683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5079424%1440059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5078594%1395100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5072934%1534716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5072664%1031910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5071924%1355063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5070264%1286247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5069534%1393415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5069394%1408729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5069304%1032750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5069194%1323790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5065614%1305599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5064644%1323118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5063474%1428766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5063084%1353440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5062434%1185324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5061834%1392998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5059564%1409470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5059134%1431161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5058164%1340987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5056924%1036725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5055374%1429584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5050024%1515680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54258363%766639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51288161%2354925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1015701%1002192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1014231%1086326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1013331%1054196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1011141%1055209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1009911%875115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1008931%815319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3495054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7836201%685528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7836061%685038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835521%1190053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key835061%1190378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel779511%4130248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687201%3325527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7432010%825671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419910%946135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397510%101334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285850%96777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264890%116551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167510%72816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138890%88545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108190%826148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107490%665632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85230%341974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55810%138854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142690%2440429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041660%1068754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%501769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33050%191748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%945603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1067651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%931360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%310336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%310755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1040522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1038966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1043338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%649642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1071578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1041202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%648890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%946539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%648483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1046880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1041009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190152
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42863
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42579
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29871
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198529
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30773
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26723
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27412
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27293
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24482
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30923
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30697
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1841361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1844058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1876482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%806469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1265723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%805387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1271881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%757192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2096351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1390746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%756328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2097706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%815704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2096046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1416342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1249115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1389434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2094990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2093358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1927804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2440429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1027177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1044790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1045872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1029297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1026140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1028451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1073703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1046233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1025469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1028991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2354925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1068754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1190053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%685038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1190378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%685528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4130248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3325527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%946135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3495054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%825671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%665632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%826148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%501769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1305599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1185324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1353440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1355063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%762650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1054196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%825432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1002192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1055209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%815205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%771278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1086326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%814583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%826020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%815319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%816856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%782972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%825863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%875115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%815542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313993%1416342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1046233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1045872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296443%1192055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1029297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296223%806469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295803%1110099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1191057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1534716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1390746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1044790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294923%1026140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1073703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1027177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294553%805387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294383%1028451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1028991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%815704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293893%1409470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1389434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293493%1190564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1515680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292903%757192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%756328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1025469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290493%1408729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1927804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2440429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2354925
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%685528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%685038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1190378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1190053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1323118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1392998
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1393415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1395100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1286247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1340987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1323790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3325527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3495054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%946135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%825671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4130248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88545
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%826148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%665632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%501769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1068754
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191748
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1440059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1036725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%762650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%816856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%771278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1431161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%875115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1355063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1054196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1002192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1429584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1305599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%814583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1185324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1031910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%815542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1055209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1353440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1032750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1086326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%815205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%815319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1428766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2354925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4130248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1190053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1190378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%825863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%782972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%826020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%825432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1051984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%825671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%946135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3325527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3495054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%826148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%665632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2440429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1068754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%501769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%945603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%648890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%649642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%946539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2882033%1073703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62777763%1927804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2704283%1029297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2701473%1429584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2700773%1192055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2697413%1395100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2696113%1026140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2695773%1044790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2695643%1028451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2695463%1349683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2695163%1025469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2694973%1110099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2694793%1028991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2694683%1191057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2692883%1534716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2691933%1409470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2690893%1393415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2690823%1046233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2690453%1323118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2690223%1408729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2689533%1027177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2689453%1428766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2689173%1323790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2688983%1431161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2688873%1515680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2688813%1392998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2688523%1440059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2688463%1190564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2686263%1045872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2685033%1286247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2679903%1340987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5838731%2354925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547651%685038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547371%1190378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545781%1190053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545721%685528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345720%946135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342550%3325527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299170%4130248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279310%825671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183200%88545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181340%116551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3495054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125840%96777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77300%826148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76940%665632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67380%100513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60280%341974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56160%72816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41900%80193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40510%138854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126990%2440429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026910%1068754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24240%191748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19490%501769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1067651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1046880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1137696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1071578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%946539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1099877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%948119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1040522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1100193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1041202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1041009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1038966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1099376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%931360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1043338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%945603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1051984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1431161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352014%1185324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1392998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1428766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1353440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1349683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1036725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1286247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1395100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%875115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1055209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1440059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%815319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1031910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1429584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1086326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1032750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347464%1305599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%1002192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1355063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1054196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346564%1393415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%766639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2354925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4130248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1190378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1190053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%685038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%685528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3325527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%946135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%825671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3495054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%665632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%826148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%501769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2440429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1068754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1041202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1038966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1071578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%946539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1040522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1041009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1067651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%945603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%649642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%648890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1043338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84135
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%945603
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow939288%1305599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor900958%1353440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor899708%1185324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots899048%1355063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves419244%875115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow416744%816856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst416364%1086326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword416134%815205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves415804%782972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves415094%826020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants414574%1054196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots414514%815319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter414474%815542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield413614%1055209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves413304%1002192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection412944%825863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots412134%814583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab411674%771278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves411013%762650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants410013%825432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4408763%418083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3495054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122671%2354925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119731%4130248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria100471%3325527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81991%1190053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80701%1190378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679861%114094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179061%383472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678241%114316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341550%946135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740660%825671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22900%101334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21680%72816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14890%88545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10620%665632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9740%826148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8180%341974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5740%138854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4480%501769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14100%2440429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1068754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%191748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%648890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367059%5531861
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365689%5845673
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364929%5529522
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362959%5528742
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362909%5848567
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361959%3911365
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361379%3273563
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361319%5621767
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149834%3218618
41Death SpirThunder Blade121313%1876482
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1844058
41Death SpirDark Breaker120583%1841361
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2581591
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4130248
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2440429
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2354925
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220774
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1068754
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%685528
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1190053
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1190378
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%685038
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3325527
41Death SpirImp25271%3495054
41Death SpirRena +318740%946135
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%825671
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%826148
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%665632
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341974
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80193
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138854
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191748
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%501769
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1028991
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1395100
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1044790
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1192055
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1431161
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1045872
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1349683
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1073703
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1409470
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1515680
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1440059
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1286247
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1429584
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1392998
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1323790
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1190564
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1029297
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1534716
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1046233
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1393415
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1428766
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1340987
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1025469
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1191057
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1028451
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1408729
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1027177
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1110099
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1026140
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1323118
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88545
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96777
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116551
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100513
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72816
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5848567
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5531861
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3273563
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5845673
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5621767
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5529522
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3911365
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5528742
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3218618
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2581591
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1844058
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1841361
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4130248
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1876482
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2440429
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2354925
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1068754
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1190378
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220774
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%685038
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1190053
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%685528
42Death SpirRena +3810%946135
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%825671
42Death SpirImp180%3495054
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%826148
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3325527
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138854
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341974
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%665632
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80193
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1392998
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1340987
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1515680
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1534716
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1440059
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1323790
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1191057
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191748
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1286247
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1323118
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1026140
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1073703
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1190564
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1045872
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1393415
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1027177
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1192055
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1029297
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1408729
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1428766
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1025469
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1110099
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1429584
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1431161
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88545
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1395100
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1028451
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1046233
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1349683
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1044790
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1028991
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2094990
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1841361
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%805387
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1265723
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1876482
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%806469
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1390746
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2097706
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1271881
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2096046
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%756328
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%757192
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2093358
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1844058
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1249115
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2096351
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1416342
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2581591
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%815704
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1389434
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1927804
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1028451
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1029297
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1028991
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1027177
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2354925
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1046233
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1190053
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1045872
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1026140
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1068754
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1044790
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1073703
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1190378
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1025469
52Chief SkelImp20%3495054
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%816856
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2440429
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341974
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138854
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%685528
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%685038
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96777
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%826148
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%501769
52Chief SkelRena +310%946135
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220774
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1355063
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4130248
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3911365
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5528742
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5531861
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5529522
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3325527
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1927804
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3273563
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2093358
52Dark SkullImp1140%3495054
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1271881
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2096046
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1844058
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2094990
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1249115
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2581591
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1841361
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1876482
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2096351
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2097706
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1265723
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2440429
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%685038
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1068754
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2354925
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100513
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%685528
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1190053
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123667
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1190378
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%825671
52Dark SkullRena +3110%946135
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%826148
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1440059
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1395100
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1002192
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341974
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%665632
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%815319
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1355063
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1428766
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1429584
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1032750
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305599
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138854
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80193
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191748
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1349683
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1392998
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1055209
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1353440
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%875115
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1185324
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1841361
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2581591
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1876482
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3273563
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5529522
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3911365
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1265723
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5528742
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5531861
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1844058
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1271881
52Giant OgreImp800%3495054
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1927804
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3325527
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2440429
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2354925
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%685038
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1068754
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%685528
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220774
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1190378
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123667
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1190053
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%825671
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341974
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%665632
52Giant OgreRena +330%946135
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80193
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1305599
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1431161
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1408729
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%826148
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72816
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1349683
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1393415
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1353440
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1355063
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1428766
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1086326
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1440059
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1323790
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1395100
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1392998
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9039524
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9035374
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5848567
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5845673
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5621767
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4130248
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3218618
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2354925
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2440429
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1068754
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%825671
52Magic SkelRena +330%946135
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1389434
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2096046
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%826148
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80193
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1416342
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1191057
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1515680
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2097706
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341974
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1249115
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5531861
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5848567
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5529522
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5845673
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5621767
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3911365
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5528742
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3218618
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2440429
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%501769
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4130248
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3325527
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2354925
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3273563
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1876482
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%685038
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1190378
52Red SkeletImp150%3495054
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2581591
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1190053
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1068754
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%685528
52Red SkeletRena +380%946135
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%825671
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1028451
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1515680
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%826148
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1073703
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%665632
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191748
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1192055
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1045872
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341974
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1393415
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138854
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1286247
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1025469
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80193
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130912%11043
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11043
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11043
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11043
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11043
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11043
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel713465%11043
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11043