Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 32 / 100

Server time 23:14:33

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
TepikisGM83
ValerijaHE80
Heroic1JenotsBK64
Heroic1EdzaGM38
FatVeiderDL24
Heroic2alkometrsSM44
LapsaBM100
sauleGM58
VendigoSM41
EmpressME46

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439025%75906
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19188
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12918
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12793
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12817%11731
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12627%11779
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11814
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18504
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12387%11873
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12783
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11585
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488122
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4229
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5383
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372431
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5355
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1155492
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1155838
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802682
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%919309
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%630962
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%781519
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3233380
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327485
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183223
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134498
LorenciaBull FightApple351317%75906
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10705
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18504
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10498
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11814
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12793
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9354%12783
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11873
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19188
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10690
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11779
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11731
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11585
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10557
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12918
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10471
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10413
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10434
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4229
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372431
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1155492
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5383
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5355
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1155838
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802682
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488122
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%919309
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3233380
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327485
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%781519
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%630962
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183223
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134498
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3279531%105485
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75906
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11057
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11051
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10926
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11069
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11079
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11172
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11045
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11585
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10557
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11731
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10705
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12918
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11814
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12783
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11779
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10690
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10898
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9720
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11073
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11873
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10755
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12793
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11049
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10498
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10434
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19188
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11229
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18504
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10471
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10413
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11082
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4229
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5383
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1155492
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5355
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488122
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372431
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802682
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1155838
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%919309
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327485
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134498
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3233380
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%781519
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%630962
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75906
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11172
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11069
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9720
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11389
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11118
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11229
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11051
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6034
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10471
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11045
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043938
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6563
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10434
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10690
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6875
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11166
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11049
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11073
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11082
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11013
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10972
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11079
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6423
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10755
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10926
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10898
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6388
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10705
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11057
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11208
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11350
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11731
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11873
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12783
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10413
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11779
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10498
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11585
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12793
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18504
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12918
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19188
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11814
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10557
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4229
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5383
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1155492
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1155838
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5355
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159419
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372431
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802682
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1671
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%919309
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488122
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3233380
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%781519
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%630962
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327485
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134498
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183223
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293237%8092
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8192
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9548
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75906
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11229
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10498
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11049
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11073
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19188
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18504
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12918
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10755
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11082
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10471
LorenciaHoundBuckler6773%10690
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11585
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12783
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10557
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11814
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10898
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6543%10705
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6503%11873
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9720
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11779
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11731
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10434
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12793
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10413
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4229
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1155838
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5355
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1155492
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372431
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5383
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802682
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%919309
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488122
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%781519
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%630962
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3233380
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327485
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134498
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183223
LorenciaLIchApple4490617%75906
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1043938
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11389
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52952%11350
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11166
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52792%11051
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52792%11082
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52672%11873
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19188
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11229
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18504
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11814
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52402%10557
LorenciaLIchBuckler52292%10690
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12918
LorenciaLIchRapier52132%10898
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52122%11208
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52052%11073
LorenciaLIchBow51942%11049
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11172
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51822%11057
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10498
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9720
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51682%11779
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51642%11118
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51632%10705
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51622%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51612%10413
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11069
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10926
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10755
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51252%10434
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51252%11731
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11045
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12793
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50702%12783
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50662%11585
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10471
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10972
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11013
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021881%4229
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1155492
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5355
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114421%5383
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1155838
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372431
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488122
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802682
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%919309
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1671
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%630962
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3233380
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%781519
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327485
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134498
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183223
LorenciaSkeletonApple31539%75906
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24666
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11350
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11389
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043938
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11045
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10898
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11051
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11229
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11073
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6034
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10972
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11049
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6563
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11013
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24471
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6423
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11208
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11118
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11172
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24295
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6388
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24095
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11082
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11079
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24607
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24626
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11057
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24278
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11069
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10755
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10926
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11166
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11731
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12783
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10434
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10690
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19188
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11779
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10471
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10498
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18504
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12793
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11814
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10705
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12918
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11585
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10413
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10557
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11873
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9720
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159419
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5355
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1155492
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5383
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1155838
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372431
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802682
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%919309
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488122
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3233380
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1671
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327485
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%781519
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%630962
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134498
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183223
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163010%19188
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18504
LorenciaSpiderApple10697%75906
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488122
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4229
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1155492
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1155838
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5355
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372431
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802682
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5383
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%781519
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327485
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%919309
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%630962
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3233380
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134498
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257330%781519
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66875
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305538
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61710
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192260
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61749
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42069
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188394
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190331
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30386
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30012
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61667
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41844
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61791
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61900
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189632
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41568
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178928
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61952
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41920
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190787
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177675
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42026
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190231
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205554
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177626
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188562
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189141
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205974
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190058
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42469
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178247
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180574
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178593
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177982
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179762
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42377
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30136
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192441
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188945
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178694
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188863
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177602
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192243
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30534
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82545
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1155492
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159419
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53584
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1155838
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372431
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53884
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802682
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%919309
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19480
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27532
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488122
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4010784
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3425285
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8246
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3233380
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%630962
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24410
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327485
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%781519
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134498
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183223
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11079
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11082
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11779
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10755
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10972
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10898
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11013
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11585
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6034
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10471
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10705
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10498
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19188
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12793
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12783
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11166
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11049
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11073
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66875
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305538
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24626
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23340
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26557
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30588
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30388
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26012
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30386
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24209
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27139
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30340
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26986
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30534
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24095
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24607
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24295
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26520
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30400
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24471
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23382
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26664
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6875
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11118
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26211
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26340
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26823
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26850
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6034
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27056
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26511
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30136
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25260
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043938
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11079
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10926
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11045
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6563
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11051
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24278
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11350
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11069
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10972
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11389
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11172
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24666
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6423
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372431
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1155838
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6388
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11057
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11208
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5355
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11013
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11166
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802682
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5383
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159419
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8246
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1155492
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3233380
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18504
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327485
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12793
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%919309
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%630962
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134498
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488122
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66875
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430444
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77278
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67500
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189141
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51866
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172609
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%188863
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8362%171017
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77088
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8282%189632
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77524
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51950
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77183
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177982
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178593
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177602
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172087
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188945
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178247
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190331
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51727
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7982%172917
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177675
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178694
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%190787
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190058
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171534
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65707
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77066
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177626
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192441
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190231
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7882%188394
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171149
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77257
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52048
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%172906
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188562
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82545
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159419
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1155492
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1155838
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56171
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55571
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372431
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3233380
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%802682
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%919309
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27532
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185671
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3425285
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488122
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4010784
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19480
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24410
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%630962
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%781519
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327485
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134498
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183223
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305538
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66875
DungeonGhostSpear273%26340
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41920
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26211
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30136
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30400
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42026
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61667
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30588
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30534
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1155492
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26012
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61952
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30388
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27056
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42069
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61900
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30386
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23340
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26823
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27139
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42377
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61791
DungeonGhostFlail172%26986
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30012
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41844
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42469
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23382
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1155838
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41568
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26850
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30340
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17149
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61749
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53584
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53884
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61710
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6388
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6875
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24278
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26511
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11013
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159419
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25260
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24209
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6563
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6034
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24607
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6423
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24471
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5355
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24295
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24666
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802682
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5383
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26557
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372431
DungeonGhostRena +340%919309
DungeonGhostImp40%3425285
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24095
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24626
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3233380
DungeonGhostGladius20%26664
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4010784
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27532
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430444
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66875
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51727
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51866
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311397
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171017
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64255
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64281
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172609
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171534
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308293
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172906
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%637735
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172087
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308033
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64021
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282829
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77183
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171149
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308219
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51950
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307558
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63894
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283233
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52048
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77257
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307710
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77524
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282910
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172917
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77066
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77278
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65707
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67500
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281102
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309622
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77088
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21616
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372431
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159419
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55571
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1155492
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56171
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24410
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185671
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802682
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1155838
DungeonGorgonRena +360%919309
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%630962
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%781519
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3233380
DungeonGorgonImp10%3425285
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183223
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41568
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27139
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66875
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305538
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179762
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27056
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42469
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30400
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23340
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205554
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26850
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27139
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190058
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26557
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41920
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30386
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190331
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61710
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192441
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61791
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30534
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190787
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205974
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41844
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30136
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42377
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192243
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30012
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25260
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42069
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26012
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26340
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23382
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190231
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42026
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61749
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180574
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26823
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192260
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26986
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30340
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61667
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61900
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30588
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178928
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26211
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26664
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30388
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61952
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41568
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26511
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189141
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17149
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159419
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1155838
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372431
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53584
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53884
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1155492
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%919309
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802682
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488122
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4010784
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19480
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3233380
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27532
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%630962
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%781519
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327485
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8246
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134498
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3425285
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183223
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10434
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11069
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043938
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12918
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11731
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11389
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11208
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10898
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11350
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11051
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11049
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10926
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9720
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11585
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18504
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11073
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10705
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10498
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11082
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10755
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11779
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11172
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10413
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12783
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188863
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66875
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190231
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188945
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192441
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188562
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189632
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178928
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179762
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42069
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61710
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61952
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27056
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180574
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61900
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188394
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61791
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192260
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305538
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1155492
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205974
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190331
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61667
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53884
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205554
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30388
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42469
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42026
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30012
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41920
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26823
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30588
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159419
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30136
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61749
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42377
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30340
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41844
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190058
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%919309
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41568
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26012
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53584
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27532
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26340
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8246
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192243
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26850
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27139
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3425285
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189141
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802682
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26986
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1155838
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305538
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66875
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24209
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11350
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11389
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24471
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23340
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10898
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26986
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26511
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24626
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26823
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26850
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10972
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6875
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24278
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6034
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25260
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11229
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26557
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6563
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24095
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23382
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26012
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11208
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11172
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10926
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159419
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1155492
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11057
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27056
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24607
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11069
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26340
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27139
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10755
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11051
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11045
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26664
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24666
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6388
DungeonLarvaMace61%9720
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24295
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1155838
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26211
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26520
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11073
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043938
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11079
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4010784
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5355
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6423
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5383
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11013
DungeonLarvaBow41%11049
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372431
DungeonLarvaRena +331%919309
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1671
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%630962
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802682
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3233380
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183223
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8246
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66875
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305538
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24152%188863
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77066
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%205974
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189632
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189141
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188562
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177602
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%172917
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23582%172906
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178247
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192243
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171149
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190331
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%190787
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%177982
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205554
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177675
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77088
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23102%190058
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23022%77183
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171534
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190231
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188394
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171017
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177626
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22872%77278
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178694
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172609
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178593
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77257
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22592%188945
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77524
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192260
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192441
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172087
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82545
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372431
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56171
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1155838
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159419
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1155492
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55571
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488122
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%802682
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19480
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%919309
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185671
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3233380
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24410
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27532
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4010784
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3425285
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%781519
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%630962
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327485
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134498
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183223
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11057
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24295
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24209
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25260
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10972
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6034
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11172
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10926
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26520
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11208
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24626
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24471
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043938
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11051
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11045
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23340
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24278
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6875
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24095
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24607
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26557
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11013
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11350
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23382
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6423
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26511
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11069
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6388
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5467699
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5706158
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5703758
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8795640
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8791821
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3127353
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66875
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2366918
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2288417
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1035200
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3425285
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159419
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%919309
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3233380
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802682
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4010784
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33006
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33067
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33134
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33076
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33150
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32935
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33057
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33307
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33266
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33001
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32975
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33194
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32920
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33253
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33172
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33174
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33150
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32808
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32875
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33068
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33220
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32925
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32833
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33127
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33124
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33027
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32924
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32778
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%781519
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33020
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327485
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183223
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%630962
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488122
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77725
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134498
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%999763
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1502415
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1083013
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%998089
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1160160
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1377857
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1216538
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%781893
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%772124
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1015865
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%999941
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298713
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1015176
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1016197
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%996266
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1352628
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1161338
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%729658
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66875
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11069
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10705
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11166
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6388
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11389
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6875
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043938
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24095
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11118
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10755
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10972
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11073
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11013
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6563
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11229
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24666
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24278
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11873
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10926
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11350
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11172
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12793
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6423
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11208
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24209
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11079
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10898
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9720
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11049
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24295
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11057
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24471
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10690
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10498
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19188
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11051
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11082
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11814
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10413
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24607
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12918
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18504
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24626
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10434
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11779
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12783
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10557
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11731
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11045
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1155492
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372431
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5355
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11585
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10471
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159419
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183223
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802682
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5383
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4229
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1155838
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%919309
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%781519
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75906
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3233380
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305538
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66875
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179762
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30588
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41568
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178928
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180574
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26340
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30012
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61791
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61952
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42377
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61900
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30340
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41844
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30136
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41920
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42026
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30534
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26211
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61667
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30388
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61710
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61749
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30386
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42469
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42069
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17149
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24295
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26557
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24607
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24209
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53584
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372431
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26664
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24626
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25260
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23340
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6563
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27056
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27139
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24095
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24471
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26986
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159419
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6423
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24278
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23382
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24666
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1155492
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26520
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6388
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1155838
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53884
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26823
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26511
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3233380
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802682
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%919309
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488122
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8246
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27532
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4010784
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%630962
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3425285
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327485
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%781519
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12918
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10898
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183223
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19188
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11082
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66875
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305538
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178694
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178928
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178593
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192243
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177675
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%190787
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188394
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178247
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%205974
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190058
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%188945
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177626
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190331
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171017
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205554
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%179762
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12373%188863
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180574
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189632
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177602
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190231
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189141
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171149
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192260
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188562
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192441
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%177982
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172087
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171534
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82545
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1155492
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53584
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372431
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159419
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1155838
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53884
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27532
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802682
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%919309
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4010784
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488122
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3233380
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19480
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24410
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3425285
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%630962
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%781519
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327485
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134498
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183223
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24278
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10755
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043938
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11013
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6388
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11079
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10690
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19188
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11069
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6034
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10413
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18504
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10498
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11208
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24626
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24295
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9720
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11045
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10705
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24471
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11389
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11350
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305538
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519444%66875
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30588
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11073
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11082
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26557
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11069
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24209
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6563
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11229
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11208
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26850
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24607
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30400
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6875
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26211
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10926
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30388
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26986
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11172
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11389
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11013
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11057
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26012
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26664
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24471
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7031%26511
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11049
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27139
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24278
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26340
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24666
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25260
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23340
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30340
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11118
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11350
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6961%26823
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6388
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11045
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10755
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6423
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10898
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043938
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11051
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11166
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27056
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24626
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11079
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24095
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24295
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6034
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23382
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10972
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159419
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372431
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5355
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5383
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1155492
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1155838
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3233380
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4010784
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1671
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%919309
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488122
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%802682
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8246
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%630962
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18504
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327485
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%781519
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134498
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183223
DeviasAssassinApple100%75906
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3594634%105485
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394194%305538
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394054%66875
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163022%26211
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162882%205554
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162852%24471
DeviasElite YetiGladius162442%26664
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26850
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161992%30534
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161992%30588
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161962%30386
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161672%24607
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161422%30400
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161412%24666
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61710
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161312%26012
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161282%23382
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161222%30012
DeviasElite YetiFlail161192%26986
DeviasElite YetiBlade161152%205974
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161132%42377
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161122%26511
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161112%42069
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161052%25260
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%178928
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160962%180574
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160882%61952
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160872%192243
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160872%27139
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160852%24626
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160602%26557
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30388
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160562%41920
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160512%61791
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160382%179762
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160322%30340
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160112%26823
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159982%42026
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159952%24278
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27056
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159702%26520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159662%61900
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159512%24209
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159482%42469
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159302%24095
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159252%23340
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159152%61749
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159102%192260
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158982%41568
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158772%30136
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158682%41844
DeviasElite YetiSpear158682%26340
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158532%61667
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158232%24295
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120771%17149
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159419
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1155838
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372431
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53884
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1155492
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53584
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739410%802682
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%919309
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3425285
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4010784
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8246
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27532
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488122
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3233380
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19480
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%630962
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%781519
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327485
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134498
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183223
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229129%8092
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9548
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8192
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99399100%9548
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66875
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24607
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27056
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26520
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11350
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6582%27139
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6388
DeviasHommerdGladius6552%26664
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26850
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26557
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24209
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24295
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26511
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11166
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24471
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10972
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24666
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11389
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6034
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26986
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26823
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6382%24278
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25260
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24095
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23382
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043938
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26340
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6423
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11208
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6563
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23340
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24626
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11013
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11118
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6875
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11172
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11045
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10926
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11069
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11079
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11057
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11051
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11049
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10471
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11082
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10898
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10690
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11073
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10705
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11229
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10755
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1155838
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159419
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10434
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372431
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5383
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9720
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5355
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1155492
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4010784
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%919309
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1671
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3233380
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327485
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%630962
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488122
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%781519
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134498
DeviasHommerdApple100%75906
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183223
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66875
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25260
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11585
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8341%6423
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9720
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8281%10926
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11779
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6034
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24295
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6875
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11045
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8171%26823
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10898
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8141%23340
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6563
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8101%11079
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10972
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11229
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24626
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11013
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24095
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11208
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10413
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11057
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26664
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11069
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24607
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11049
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11073
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24278
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11873
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10705
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10557
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24209
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11350
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27139
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11082
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1043938
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27056
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7771%11172
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10755
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26557
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11051
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23382
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11814
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7611%10690
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11389
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11118
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7561%26986
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24471
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24666
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10471
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26511
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10434
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7341%6388
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11731
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10498
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1155838
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34591%159419
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5355
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1155492
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372431
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5383
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%919309
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802682
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488122
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1671
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3233380
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%630962
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%781519
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134498
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327485
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183223
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75906
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66875
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430444
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77088
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51950
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77524
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178247
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52048
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51727
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63894
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171149
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177626
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171534
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172917
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282910
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177982
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172609
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77257
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67500
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77183
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171017
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178694
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51866
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172906
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283233
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77066
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77278
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281102
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178593
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172087
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177675
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64255
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282829
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64281
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64021
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65707
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177602
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21616
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189632
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189141
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190058
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55571
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3233380
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188562
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56171
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159419
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188945
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190331
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185671
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180574
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372431
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190231
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188394
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1155838
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188863
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802682
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%919309
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1155492
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4010784
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190787
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3425285
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488122
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24410
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19480
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327485
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%781519
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%630962
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75906
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183223
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2035882
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301435%781519
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24666
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25260
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24295
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26520
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26511
DeviasWormGladius30024%26664
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24278
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24607
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24095
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24209
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26557
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24626
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24471
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66875
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159419
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5383
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372431
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1155838
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1155492
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5355
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10705
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11172
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11013
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11069
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11229
DeviasWormBow4591%11049
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6388
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11873
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10690
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043938
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11073
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11208
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11779
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10557
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12918
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6034
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11389
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11118
DeviasWormMace4351%9720
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10413
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11166
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11079
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12783
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19188
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6875
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10434
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10498
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11814
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6423
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11057
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10755
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10471
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6563
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12793
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11082
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11051
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11731
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11585
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10972
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11350
DeviasWormRapier4041%10898
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11045
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10926
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802682
DeviasWormRena +32440%919309
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1671
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488122
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3233380
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%630962
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327485
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%781519
DeviasWormApple380%75906
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134498
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183223
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66875
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127444%305538
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30340
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13622%42377
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23382
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42026
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23340
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25260
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26986
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26664
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42469
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42069
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41920
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27139
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26211
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26511
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30388
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30136
DeviasYetiScale Boots13002%27056
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26850
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30534
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26557
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26012
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30012
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41568
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26823
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30386
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26340
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30588
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24626
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41844
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17149
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24607
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24295
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24209
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6563
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11057
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11166
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11350
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10972
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24278
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11045
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11208
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6423
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24471
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11118
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11079
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6261%11389
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11013
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043938
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24095
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6875
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6034
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6388
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24666
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11172
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159419
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5355
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5383
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372431
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1155838
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1155492
DeviasYetiRena +32900%919309
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%802682
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4010784
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3233380
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8246
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488122
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1671
DeviasYetiImp1010%3425285
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%630962
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327485
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27532
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%781519
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134498
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183223
DeviasYetiApple60%75906
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11731
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12783
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11873
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19188
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11814
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18504
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10498
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10557
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12793
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11779
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10413
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12918
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11585
NoriaAgonApple2939%75906
NoriaAgonHorn Shield762%10755
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10434
NoriaAgonSilk Boots692%6034
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11073
NoriaAgonMace642%9720
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11069
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11208
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10705
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10690
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10498
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18504
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6563
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11585
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11079
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10413
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11172
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11082
NoriaAgonRapier562%10898
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11873
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11731
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12918
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10471
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11229
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12793
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12783
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10972
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11389
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11166
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11779
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6423
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043938
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11051
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11045
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19188
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11350
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10926
NoriaAgonBow481%11049
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6388
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11013
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10557
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11814
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4229
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11057
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5383
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5355
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1155492
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1671
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372431
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1155838
NoriaAgonRena +3100%919309
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802682
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488122
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%781519
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183223
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%630962
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134498
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327485
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3233380
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75906
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11051
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11229
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11069
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4876%10755
NoriaBeetle MonBow4816%11049
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4716%11073
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4686%10898
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10926
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11082
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11585
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12793
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10705
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12918
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10498
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9720
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe661%18504
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10434
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10557
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19188
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12783
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10471
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10690
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11814
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11873
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11731
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10413
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5383
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4229
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5355
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488122
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1155838
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372431
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1155492
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%802682
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%919309
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3233380
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%630962
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327485
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134498
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183223
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%781519
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75906
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7207%19188
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11731
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6696%10557
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6616%10413
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6606%18504
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6596%11873
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6546%11814
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12793
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6406%12783
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6326%10498
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12918
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6006%11779
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5926%11585
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488122
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4229
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1155838
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1155492
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372431
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5383
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5355
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%919309
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802682
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%781519
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327485
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3233380
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183223
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134498
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%630962
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3674435%105485
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75906
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10434
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18504
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11814
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19188
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11229
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12793
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12783
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10413
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11731
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10705
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10471
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10557
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10498
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9720
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11585
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11082
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11779
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10690
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11873
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11073
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12918
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11049
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4229
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372431
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488122
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1155492
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5355
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5383
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%919309
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%802682
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1155838
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3233380
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134498
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183223
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327485
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%781519
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%630962
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75906
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11350
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043938
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10972
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11389
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11208
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11013
NoriaForest MonBow332%11049
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11166
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6034
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10557
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12918
NoriaForest MonKris302%10471
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11779
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11873
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11118
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12783
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11079
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11069
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10498
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10755
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19188
NoriaForest MonMace242%9720
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11585
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11045
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12793
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11814
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11172
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11229
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10413
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10434
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11082
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10898
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11731
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11057
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11051
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1155492
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10690
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10705
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18504
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4229
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10926
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5383
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372431
NoriaForest MonRena +381%919309
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5355
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1155838
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488122
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%781519
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1671
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802682
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3233380
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%630962
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75906
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194916%19188
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189715%12918
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12793
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185415%12783
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184415%18504
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3133%488122
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4229
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1155838
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372431
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1155492
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5355
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5383
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802682
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%919309
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3233380
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%630962
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%781519
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327485
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134498
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183223
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10255632%8092
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9548
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8192
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87912100%8192
NoriaHunterApple20612%75906
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10690
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11229
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12783
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10498
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11069
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10926
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11389
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10557
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11082
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10413
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10434
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11731
NoriaHunterRapier392%10898
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11172
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12918
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10972
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043938
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11073
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11779
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11585
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10705
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12793
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11057
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11350
NoriaHunterMace332%9720
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19188
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11079
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11051
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11208
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11814
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18504
NoriaHunterBow312%11049
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10755
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11045
NoriaHunterKris292%10471
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11873
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4229
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372431
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5383
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1155838
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1155492
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5355
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%919309
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488122
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802682
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%630962
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327485
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183223
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1671
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134498
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438227%18504
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438227%19188
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75906
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488122
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4229
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5383
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372431
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1155492
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5355
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1155838
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%919309
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%802682
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%781519
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327485
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3233380
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%630962
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134498
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183223
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24666
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11350
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11585
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6034
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6388
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10471
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11051
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9720
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19188
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24278
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12793
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10926
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11118
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11013
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11814
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11208
NoriaStone GoleBow1951%11049
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10972
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10690
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11873
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11389
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11779
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24295
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11172
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24471
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11166
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11069
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11079
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10898
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043938
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12783
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10434
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11073
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6563
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10413
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11229
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10755
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10705
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12918
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18504
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11731
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10498
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24095
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1731%11045
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11057
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24209
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24607
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6423
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4229
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1155838
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159419
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5355
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1155492
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372431
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5383
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%919309
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1671
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488122
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3233380
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%630962
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%781519
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134498
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327485
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183223
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311336%781519
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018057
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928706
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638452
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636995
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102273
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902816
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065315
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015961
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043938
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1373553
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1155838
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017996
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064023
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017212
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2288417
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929338
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175248
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637735
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930947
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048042
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865692
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020091
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255374%430444
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148222%282910
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147322%51950
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147282%308033
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147072%309622
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147022%171534
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146972%307558
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146882%52048
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146832%77088
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146642%77524
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146452%172609
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146112%282829
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146012%64281
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145962%172906
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145952%307710
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145932%308293
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145792%77257
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145762%283233
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145652%171017
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145602%308219
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145582%51727
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145542%65707
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145512%64255
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145472%64021
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145312%172917
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145202%281102
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145152%77066
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145062%51866
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145042%172087
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144852%77183
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144472%311397
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144382%63894
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144312%171149
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143972%67500
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143782%77278
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129432%1373553
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477441%21616
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352461%159419
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372431
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49741%1155492
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349251%56171
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349161%55571
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48721%1155838
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44311%185671
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3233380
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724870%802682
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%919309
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24410
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3425285
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9450%488122
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9440%4010784
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%630962
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%781519
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327485
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134498
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183223
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266234%430444
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154952%67500
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154752%77066
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154682%77524
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154682%283233
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154672%928706
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154592%282829
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154462%77257
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154282%51950
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153932%309622
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153922%51866
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153812%64281
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153782%308293
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153732%929338
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153632%311397
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153582%637735
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153562%77278
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153552%281102
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153482%52048
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153452%307558
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153182%930947
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153152%77088
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153152%308033
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152852%636995
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152852%637212
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152732%638452
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152702%308219
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152702%64255
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152682%51727
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152622%64021
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152272%65707
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152202%307710
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151712%282910
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151702%63894
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151362%77183
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132972%1373553
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481791%21616
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354581%159419
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453251%175248
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353211%56171
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452791%175052
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52061%1155838
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151821%372431
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51681%1155492
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350831%55571
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44311%24410
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726910%802682
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%919309
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24340%185671
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3233380
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3425285
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4010784
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488122
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4300%781519
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%630962
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327485
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134498
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183223
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30386
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30136
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42026
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41844
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61952
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61749
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27139
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27056
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26986
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30588
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42469
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26823
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26012
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61710
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61900
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30012
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30340
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42377
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61791
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42069
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30534
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41920
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26850
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26211
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26340
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23340
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61667
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24666
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11013
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30388
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6388
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24209
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24295
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11118
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24095
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24471
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23382
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24278
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26557
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26664
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6423
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26511
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25260
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8246
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24607
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24626
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430444
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102273
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1043938
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%902816
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307710
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308033
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637212
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638452
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1022969
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048042
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%929338
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%930947
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020091
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%928706
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1018057
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%636995
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222813%308293
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1017996
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307558
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637735
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311397
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221933%1017212
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309622
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308219
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1015961
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1373553
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2288417
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175248
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159419
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1155838
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372431
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175052
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1155492
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185671
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3425285
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802682
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%919309
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3233380
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4010784
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81398
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%630962
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488122
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%781519
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327485
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134498
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183223
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365134%430444
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1048042
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860653%1043938
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753913%311397
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753773%282829
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752013%283233
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751713%308219
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750773%308293
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750273%282910
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748103%930947
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747433%1018057
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747023%638452
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746623%1020091
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746613%1015961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746533%637735
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746413%1017212
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746113%929338
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746093%308033
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745613%307710
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745113%637212
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744963%636995
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742783%928706
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281102
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741693%1017996
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739903%1022969
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739333%307558
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737203%309622
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192832%1373553
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718261%2288417
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3233380
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477051%159419
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463551%1155838
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175052
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462341%372431
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1155492
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175248
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4010784
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3425285
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%802682
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%919309
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185671
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81398
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%630962
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%781519
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327485
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134498
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183223
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488122
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41844
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42377
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61900
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30136
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41568
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178928
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192441
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61749
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192260
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61791
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42026
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30012
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61710
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30340
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61952
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61667
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180574
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41920
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30588
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179762
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30388
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42469
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30534
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205974
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42069
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192243
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205554
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30386
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27532
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8246
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19480
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430444
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123924%1048042
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1043938
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1018057
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020091
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1017996
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1015961
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109623%1017212
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%637735
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308219
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307558
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64281
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282910
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%928706
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283233
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90023%64255
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308033
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311397
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638452
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%930947
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%636995
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307710
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281102
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63894
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308293
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309622
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%929338
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282829
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64021
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87373%637212
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1373553
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2288417
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159419
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1155838
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1155492
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372431
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175052
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175248
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185671
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3233380
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802682
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%919309
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3425285
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4010784
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%630962
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%781519
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81398
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327485
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488122
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134498
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183223
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205974
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24295
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23340
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42069
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24095
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61791
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430444
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64255
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172609
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172917
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51950
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188945
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177982
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178247
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77257
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51866
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51727
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65707
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77524
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77066
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177626
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188863
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171534
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1373553
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178694
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189632
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52048
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64281
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77088
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178593
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77183
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177602
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171149
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67500
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172906
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188394
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171017
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177675
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188562
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21616
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63894
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77278
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172087
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64021
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55571
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56171
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159419
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1155838
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372431
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1155492
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4010784
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%919309
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802682
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24410
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3425285
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185671
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134498
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3233380
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%781519
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19480
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%630962
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327485
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67500
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77183
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%172087
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172906
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%190058
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205554
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99722%177982
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188562
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190231
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189632
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189141
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77524
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188945
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178694
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178593
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188863
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98762%171534
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177602
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178247
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190331
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171149
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77066
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77257
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172917
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192441
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77278
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177675
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77088
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172609
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190787
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205974
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97222%171017
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65707
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188394
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177626
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1373553
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82545
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56171
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159419
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1155492
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1155838
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55571
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372431
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802682
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%919309
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488122
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185671
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3233380
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19480
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27532
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24410
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3425285
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4010784
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%781519
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%630962
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327485
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134498
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183223
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11166
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10755
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10471
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11208
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10413
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11045
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6423
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11069
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24666
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10898
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24471
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6388
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26511
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11873
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10705
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9720
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24095
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11118
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043938
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11057
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24626
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24295
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6563
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24209
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10557
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11731
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10690
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6034
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11389
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25260
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11013
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11229
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11350
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11585
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26823
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11779
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24607
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26664
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24278
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11051
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26986
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27056
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11172
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10926
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11079
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11073
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10434
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26557
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11082
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11814
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11049
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23382
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27139
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23340
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10972
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10498
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636995
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2488622
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5361870
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2036333
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5361364
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2035882
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1801896
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3162492
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5365190
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1212539
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1218722
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2034103
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1768157
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2034445
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1769696
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3779139
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2031987
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1868469
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2366918
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2288417
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4010784
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1035200
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1155492
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3233380
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%665185
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159419
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%665532
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1155838
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3425285
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%919309
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118703
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802682
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213213
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97104
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%630962
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%781519
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488122
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327485
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77725
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134498
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183223
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1366753
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1158452
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1316405
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1017299
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1298713
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1365330
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1405513
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790768
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1259743
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1299576
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1326351
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972849
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1407228
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848982
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271374
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1012683
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1320633
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1416192
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1364755
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1013508
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1318596
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1405013
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98705
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70814
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86502
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1352628
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42520%2034445
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42350%1377857
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1216538
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2034103
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2031987
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2035882
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41680%2036333
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1351381
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1868469
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1015865
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%729658
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2366918
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%771095
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%995367
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%998089
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%772124
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%999763
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1083013
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1043297
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1160160
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%999096
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%729989
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1159236
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1015176
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1161338
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%999941
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1016197
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%781893
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%996266
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3233380
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2288417
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4010784
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3425285
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1484019
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%665185
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1380593
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159419
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1502415
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1299576
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%665532
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1316405
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1298713
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1155838
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1379838
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1155492
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%919309
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%802682
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118703
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114081
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97104
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213213
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94349
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%781519
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%630962
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327485
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134498
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488122
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77725
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183223
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064735
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784455
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789998
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790113
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018697
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049624
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790480
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019473
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784495
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748141
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785614
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783553
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972849
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065315
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102273
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013799
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064023
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741120
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732648
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81398
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327950%772124
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327650%1352628
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327580%998089
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327450%2035882
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327380%1161338
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327330%1015176
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327030%2034103
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326430%996266
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326290%729989
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326100%1160160
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326040%1377857
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325980%999763
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325970%1216538
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325770%2036333
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade325660%2031987
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325500%999096
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325310%771095
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325260%781893
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325250%1043297
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325200%1159236
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325150%729658
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324770%1015865
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324240%1016197
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324000%1351381
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323760%995367
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323520%2034445
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322430%999941
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313660%1868469
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154890%2366918
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595220%2288417
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70100%3233380
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362930%159419
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761040%665532
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60480%1155838
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760410%665185
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60370%1155492
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41890%4010784
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338190%919309
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114081
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732100%802682
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16670%94349
ArenaBlood SoldImp14450%3425285
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14380%213213
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118703
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12360%97104
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%781519
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%630962
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327485
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4520%77725
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4070%134498
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183223
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488122
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049624
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972849
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848982
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784455
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784495
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789998
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018697
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%790113
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748141
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065315
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064023
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741120
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732648
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019473
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064735
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783553
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013799
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790480
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785614
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790768
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81398
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98705
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1868469
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%729989
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1768157
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2036333
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2034103
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1216538
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2035882
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2031987
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1351381
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%729658
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1212539
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1769696
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2488622
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2034445
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%771095
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1218722
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1377857
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1801896
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1352628
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%772124
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2366918
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2288417
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3425285
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1035200
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159419
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1155838
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%665532
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%665185
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1155492
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3233380
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%919309
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802682
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94349
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213213
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118703
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%630962
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77725
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327485
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%781519
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97104
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134498
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183223
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488122
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784495
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1013508
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018697
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848982
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748141
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017299
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790768
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972849
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785614
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783553
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019473
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271374
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320633
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784455
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732648
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789998
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98705
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741120
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4010784
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5467699
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5361870
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5365190
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5703758
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5361364
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5706158
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3779139
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3162492
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3127353
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3425285
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3233380
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2366918
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2288417
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4010784
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741120
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049624
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784455
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018697
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785614
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789998
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748141
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790113
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732648
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064735
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783553
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019473
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065315
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013799
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064023
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902816
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784495
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790480
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102273
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1035200
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159419
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865692
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488122
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%919309
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802682
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1155492
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%781519
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327485
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1155838
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%630962
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372431
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108283
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108076
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183223
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%771095
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1768157
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%729989
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1769696
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2031987
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1352628
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%729658
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1801896
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%772124
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1351381
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2034103
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1218722
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%781893
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134498
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2035882
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1377857
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2036333
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1216538
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2034445
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1212539
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98705
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1868469
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185671
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77725
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%999096
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%999941
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1015176
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%995367
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%996266
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1015865
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%999763
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1043297
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1016197
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%998089
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81398
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1484019
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1502415
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1298713
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1259743
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1316405
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1380593
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1161338
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1159236
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1160160
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1379838
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1083013
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1299576
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%665185
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94349
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%665532
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97104
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213213
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77524
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51727
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118703
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188394
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188863
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190231
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177982
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51950
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190331
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177602
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86502
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77066
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172087
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189141
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77278
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171017
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172609
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65707
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178694
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171149
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190058
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190787
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172917
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77257
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67500
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77183
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52048
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178247
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171534
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188562
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189632
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172906
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77088
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177675
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178593
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51866
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177626
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271374
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972849
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848982
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1318596
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24410
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13924390
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8795640
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8791821
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%10993503
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3425285
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4010784
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3127353
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3233380
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2366918
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2288417
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1035200
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159419
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%919309
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1407228
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1416192
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1017299
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019473
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802682
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1012683
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972849
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35950%1158452
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1013508
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1318596
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785614
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018697
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1320633
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049624
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790768
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732648
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1405513
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783553
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1405013
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784455
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1271374
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%741120
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1326351
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848982
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402764
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1801896
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1768157
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1769696
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5361870
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2488622
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5361364
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5365190
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3779139
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3162492
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5467699
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488122
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%781519
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327485
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%630962
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183223
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1155492
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1155838
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1218722
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2036333
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1212539
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134498
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2031987
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2034103
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2035882
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110433
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2034445
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110610
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77725
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%729658
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1351381
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%781893
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%729989
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%772124
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%771095
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1377857
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1352628
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1016197
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%999941
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1043297
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1015865
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%998089
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1015176
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%996266
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1083013
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1502415
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%995367
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%999763
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%665185
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1159236
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1484019
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999096
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1379838
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1380593
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1161338
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%665532
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1160160
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1868469
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118703
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86502
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114081
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1216538
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213213
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70814
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98705
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1299576
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1298713
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1316405
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1259743
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1364755
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1365330
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1366753
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97104
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52048
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307710
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637212
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63894
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51866
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65707
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67500
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94349
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928706
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64021
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308219
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309622
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930947
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51727
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307558
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64281
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638452
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283233
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51950
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308293
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308033
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64255
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929338
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311397
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282829
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636995
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281102
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637735
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282910
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24410
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430444
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52048
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311397
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77183
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77524
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67500
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64281
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637735
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637212
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77088
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307558
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281102
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928706
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77257
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930947
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308293
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%51950
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%929338
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282829
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63894
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51866
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64255
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282910
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6800%638452
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307710
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77278
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636995
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6670%51727
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6660%77066
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309622
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%308033
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283233
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65707
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308219
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21616
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175248
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159419
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372431
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55571
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56171
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1155838
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1155492
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175052
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24410
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3233380
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4010784
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185671
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802682
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%919309
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3425285
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488122
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%630962
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327485
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134498
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%781519
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183223
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26823
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61710
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26012
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61952
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42377
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30588
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30136
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61791
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27139
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26850
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26986
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24471
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42469
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11013
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27056
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24626
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41568
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11118
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23382
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30386
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24095
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41920
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30340
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30534
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42026
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6423
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26664
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24607
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24209
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6388
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6563
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42069
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30012
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26557
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30388
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30400
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24295
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6034
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1405513
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1365330
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1320633
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271374
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1366753
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790768
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1158452
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8480%1416192
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1318596
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8440%1298713
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848982
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972849
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1326351
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1364755
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1259743
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1012683
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1299576
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1316405
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1405013
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1407228
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1013508
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1017299
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753728
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2288417
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159419
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1155838
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%665532
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3425285
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%665185
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3233380
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1155492
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98705
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802682
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%919309
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4010784
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86502
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70814
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114081
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%630962
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%781519
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327485
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183223
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308033
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134498
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043938
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017212
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307710
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307558
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311397
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018057
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308293
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63894
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282829
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017996
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488122
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636995
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309622
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930947
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637735
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048042
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64021
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015961
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282910
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64255
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281102
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637212
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1768157
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1801896
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1769696
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%729658
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2034445
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%781893
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1216538
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1377857
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1212539
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2034103
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2035882
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1351381
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2036333
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2031987
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1352628
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%771095
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173661%1218722
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%772124
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173301%729989
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1868469
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2366918
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1043297
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1015176
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%996266
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%999096
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%999763
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1015865
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%995367
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1016197
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%998089
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%999941
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2288417
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1035200
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1155492
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159419
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%665532
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1155838
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%665185
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4010784
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%919309
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3233380
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97104
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3425285
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802682
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94349
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213213
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118703
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%781519
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%630962
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327485
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488122
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77725
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134498
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183223
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271374
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1318596
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1320633
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1158452
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790113
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790768
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972849
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049624
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789998
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018697
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785614
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732648
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783553
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848982
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019473
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784495
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748141
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784455
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741120
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790480
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1043297
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%995367
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1407228
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1015865
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1379838
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1299576
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%996266
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1416192
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1298713
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%998089
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1016197
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1161338
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%999763
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1160160
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1364755
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1380593
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1405513
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1366753
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1326351
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1365330
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1159236
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1316405
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1259743
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%999096
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1083013
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1502415
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1015176
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1484019
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%999941
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1405013
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1868469
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2288417
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159419
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%665532
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4010784
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1155492
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1155838
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%665185
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%919309
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802682
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3233380
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86502
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114081
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94349
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%630962
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%781519
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327485
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3425285
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70814
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77725
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134498
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97104
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043938
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183223
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013799
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902816
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017212
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064023
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065315
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488122
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064735
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930947
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020091
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102273
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015961
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048042
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929338
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018057
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017996
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022969
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928706
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2036333
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2035882
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1801896
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2031987
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2488622
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1768157
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3162492
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1218722
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2034103
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1377857
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3779139
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2034445
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1352628
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1216538
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1212539
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1769696
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1351381
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1868469
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2366918
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2288417
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3233380
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4010784
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1035200
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3425285
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159419
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1155838
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%665185
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%665532
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1155492
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%919309
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97104
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118703
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802682
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213213
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%781519
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%630962
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327485
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134498
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488122
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77725
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1326351
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183223
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790768
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1158452
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1416192
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049624
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019473
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1017299
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1013508
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1318596
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1012683
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1320633
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1405513
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271374
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1366753
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1405013
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018697
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1365330
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972849
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848982
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784455
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1364755
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1407228
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790480
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732648
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784495
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741120
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86502
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785614
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114081
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98705
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783553
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8791821
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5706158
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5703758
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8795640
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5467699
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4010784
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3425285
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3127353
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2366918
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2288417
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3233380
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488122
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1035200
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159419
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%919309
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802682
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%781519
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%630962
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327485
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183223
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134498
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77725
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1216538
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1377857
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2035882
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1352628
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2034445
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1351381
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2036333
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2031987
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2034103
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1160160
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1015176
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%999763
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%781893
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%729989
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1015865
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%772124
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%999096
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%729658
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%995367
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%998089
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1159236
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1161338
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1016197
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%999941
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1083013
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%771095
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%996266
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1043297
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1380593
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1316405
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1502415
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1298713
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1379838
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1299576
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1484019
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114081
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97104
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118703
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213213
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94349
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3779139
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2488622
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1801896
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5365190
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1769696
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5361870
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3162492
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5467699
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5361364
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1768157
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2366918
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2034445
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2036333
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2031987
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1212539
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2035882
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2034103
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1218722
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2288417
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4010784
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1035200
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3233380
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159419
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1155492
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%665185
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1155838
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%665532
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118703
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%919309
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3425285
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213213
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802682
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327485
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%781519
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%630962
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134498
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77725
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183223
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488122
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1259743
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1320633
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1365330
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1484019
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1299576
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1379838
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1326351
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1364755
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271374
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1013508
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1405513
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1298713
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1416192
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1407228
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1318596
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1316405
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1017299
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1502415
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1380593
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1012683
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1158452
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1405013
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1366753
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753728
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019473
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848982
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049624
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790768
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3425285
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972849
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018697
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2288417
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159419
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%665532
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1155492
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98705
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%665185
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94349
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1155838
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114081
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3233380
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4010784
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%919309
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802682
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70814
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%630962
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86502
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327485
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%781519
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183223
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283233
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134498
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637212
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017212
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282829
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017996
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015961
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308033
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308219
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638452
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928706
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930947
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902816
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307710
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311397
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81398
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048042
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308293
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282910
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17916049%13924390
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17914379%10993503
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17907209%4588072
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4482372%8795640
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4470822%8791821
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2712171%4010784
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71966771%3127353
ArenaSchriker7Imp1424981%3425285
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1334411%3233380
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967091%2366918
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593430%2288417
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587920%488122
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485070%1035200
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391900%159419
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242630%919309
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195600%802682
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69640%327485
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68680%630962
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68090%781519
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52030%183223
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34560%134498
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28700%77725
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5361870
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3779139
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5361364
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5365190
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1768157
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2034103
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1216538
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2031987
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1218722
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1212539
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3162492
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2488622
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2035882
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2036333
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1801896
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2034445
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1769696
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118703
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213213
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97104
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4982483%2036333
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4982353%2034445
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4980543%1769696
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4976583%2035882
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4973063%1768157
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4973023%2034103
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4972693%3162492
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4971703%5361870
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4971403%2031987
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4968423%1218722
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4964843%5361364
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4962983%1801896
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4962903%5365190
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4962803%2488622
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4960513%3779139
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4951613%1212539
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63303092%1868469
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61655691%1373553
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11617841%2366918
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51002641%2288417
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria849271%3233380
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0814111%1035200
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye640960%1155492
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7639190%665185
AtlansAegis7Devils Key637690%1155838
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637480%665532
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4010784
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3425285
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403810%919309
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329720%802682
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312270%213213
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279410%118703
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189860%97104
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488122
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82220%781519
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82220%630962
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64690%327485
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47510%77725
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44190%134498
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24950%183223
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1405013
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1013508
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%848982
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1299576
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1326351
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271374
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1017299
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1320633
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972849
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3970%1364755
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1405513
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1407228
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1259743
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1416192
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1316405
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1318596
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790768
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1298713
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1158452
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1365330
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1366753
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1012683
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98705
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86502
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114081
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70814
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11073
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5383
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6875
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24278
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305538
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11082
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11045
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27139
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11079
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11166
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309244%305538
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213053%178247
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212963%178694
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212353%178928
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212343%192260
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212273%177602
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212123%205554
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212023%189632
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211893%180574
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211693%61667
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211603%61791
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211403%188394
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211233%61900
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211093%190787
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210923%178593
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210873%188863
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210603%177982
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210313%190331
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210213%192243
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210133%61952
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209913%177675
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209863%61749
AtlansBahamutBlade209773%205974
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209713%179762
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209613%61710
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209513%190231
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209493%188945
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209283%192441
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209213%188562
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208723%177626
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208473%189141
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207273%190058
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156952%1373553
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393491%82545
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261211%53584
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261071%53884
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161021%372431
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59401%1155838
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59271%1155492
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39561%3233380
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731250%802682
AtlansBahamutRena +329850%919309
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27532
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17720%488122
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17100%8246
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13740%4010784
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12810%19480
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3425285
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8080%24410
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%781519
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%630962
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4430%327485
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134498
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183223
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11779
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6563
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12793
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10898
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6388
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11389
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11013
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24278
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10471
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11073
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10926
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11731
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11585
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11079
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10498
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24095
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24666
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10705
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10434
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10690
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11814
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11873
AtlansBahamutMace110%9720
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11045
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24295
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10972
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6034
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24471
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6423
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10557
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19188
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11208
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12918
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043938
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11172
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11051
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10755
AtlansBahamutBow90%11049
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11350
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18504
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12783
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24209
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11166
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11229
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11118
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11069
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10413
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24607
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11057
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1671
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6410754%5706158
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6409924%5361870
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6406124%5467699
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6405694%5703758
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6405564%2488622
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6401574%3162492
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6401434%5365190
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6393754%3779139
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6390534%5361364
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72629382%3127353
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61321381%1373553
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11295601%2366918
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria888021%3233380
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel849721%4010784
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker804171%1768157
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm801031%1769696
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade797471%1801896
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5793501%2288417
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0644140%1035200
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova516780%213213
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7512060%665185
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key511520%1155838
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7508890%665532
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye507500%1155492
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3425285
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325500%919309
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264190%802682
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134250%327485
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65280%781519
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65010%630962
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38570%77725
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35300%134498
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488122
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183223
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1015865
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1407228
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1012683
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1299576
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%999763
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%999096
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1365330
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1259743
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1043297
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1013508
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1326351
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1161338
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1015176
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1502415
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1379838
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1316405
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1416192
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1083013
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1366753
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1364755
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1484019
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1159236
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1405013
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1160160
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%998089
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1298713
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1017299
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1016197
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1405513
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%999941
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1380593
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70814
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86502
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94349
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114081
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98705
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12064366%5361364
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12040966%5361870
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12037006%5467699
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12034846%5703758
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12032686%5365190
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12024836%5706158
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73113492%3127353
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3010002%3162492
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3003662%3779139
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3425285
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61572051%1373553
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11537461%2366918
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4010784
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5947440%2288417
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769570%1035200
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746320%3233380
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning522490%488122
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383210%919309
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313740%802682
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99460%630962
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99240%327485
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98350%781519
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73970%183223
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51680%134498
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44800%77725
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1159236
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%999096
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1043297
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%772124
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%999763
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1502415
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%995367
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1380593
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1484019
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1299576
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%999941
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%996266
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1015865
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%729989
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1160160
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1083013
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1161338
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1015176
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%771095
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%729658
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1016197
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1316405
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1259743
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1379838
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%998089
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%781893
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1298713
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86502
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97104
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114081
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94349
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118703
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615960416%13924390
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411008011%8795640
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410685811%8791821
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410334211%10993503
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12639033%4010784
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3425285
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177103%3233380
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77197402%3127353
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63629201%1373553
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13548101%2366918
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52189541%2288417
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01777450%1035200
AtlansDeath CentRena +3884710%919309
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721790%802682
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488122
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228440%781519
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227810%327485
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226320%630962
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169600%183223
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115880%134498
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105100%77725
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10270%1801896
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1769696
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1768157
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9330%1216538
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2031987
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2036333
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%729989
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2034445
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%772124
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8920%1352628
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1377857
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%771095
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8610%2034103
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1212539
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1351381
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%729658
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%781893
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1218722
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2035882
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1016197
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1043297
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%996266
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1015865
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999096
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%999941
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%995367
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%998089
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1015176
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%999763
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97104
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94349
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213213
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118703
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61791
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41920
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27139
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26986
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23340
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27056
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26520
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305538
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61900
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30388
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26511
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24471
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24607
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24626
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179762
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1373553
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178928
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53884
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24209
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192260
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26823
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61710
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30534
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61749
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180574
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205974
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42069
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30012
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19480
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42469
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1155492
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26211
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192243
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41568
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24295
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53584
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%781519
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42026
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%919309
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42377
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25260
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61667
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24278
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17149
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114200100%14541
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3058085%1102273
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2781784%1065315
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2776544%1020091
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2775554%638452
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2775474%930947
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2775454%1064735
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2775334%902816
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2772744%1064023
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2771364%1043938
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2770234%1017996
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2770194%637212
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2767864%637735
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2767244%928706
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2767064%1048042
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2766454%636995
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2765434%1022969
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2764844%929338
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2764494%1018057
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2763374%1015961
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2759294%1017212
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32507584%865692
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61255532%1373553
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5756711%2288417
AtlansGreat BahaImp583911%3425285
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490521%372431
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488941%1155838
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488061%175248
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487181%1155492
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483801%175052
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339621%185671
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336401%3233380
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4010784
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253830%802682
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246410%919309
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118670%81398
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48520%630962
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47520%781519
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38440%327485
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488122
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24090%134498
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15550%183223
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180574
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42377
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61900
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188394
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192243
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41920
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42469
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188945
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61749
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61791
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205974
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41568
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192260
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42026
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189632
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188863
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61710
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42069
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205554
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61952
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190331
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190058
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41844
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190787
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188562
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192441
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61667
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189141
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179762
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%178928
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190231
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8246
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27532
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24410
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19480
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785614
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065315
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049624
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732648
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019473
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018697
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784495
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902816
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741120
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790480
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102273
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013799
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789998
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064023
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748141
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783553
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064735
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790113
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784455
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865692
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2288417
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1373553
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372431
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108283
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108076
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1155492
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1155838
AtlansHydraRena +340%919309
AtlansHydraImp40%3425285
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4010784
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802682
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%630962
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98705
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3233380
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175995%1102273
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174795%1043938
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174795%789998
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174525%1017996
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174515%1020091
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174445%1064735
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174245%902816
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174175%1022969
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174045%748141
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173765%1017212
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173555%1065315
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173415%790480
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173325%1015961
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173295%790113
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172995%1013799
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172625%1048042
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172145%1064023
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172005%1018057
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139834%865692
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669492%1373553
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542631%2288417
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372431
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27401%1155492
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26951%1155838
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526231%108283
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526101%108076
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23031%81398
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21171%3233380
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3425285
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20661%4010784
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714470%802682
AtlansLizard KinRena +314020%919309
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10650%185671
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488122
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%781519
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%630962
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327485
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134498
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183223
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178593
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172906
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177675
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172917
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190787
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189632
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178694
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205554
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189141
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190231
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205974
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192243
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179762
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192260
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188863
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188945
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190058
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171017
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177602
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180574
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171534
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192441
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171149
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177982
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190331
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172609
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178928
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177626
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188394
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178247
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24410
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172087
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188562
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19480
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3020765%1022969
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3016855%1017996
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3016485%1048042
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3016255%1020091
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3015925%1043938
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3015085%1102273
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3014815%1017212
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3013975%929338
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3013915%1018057
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3013365%1065315
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3013105%1064735
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3011185%1013799
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3010825%930947
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3007805%1064023
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3007125%928706
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3002655%1015961
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3000725%902816
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32326594%865692
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61173942%1373553
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705011%2288417
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540181%3233380
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453851%1155838
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450491%175052
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450471%108283
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449201%185671
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448521%175248
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448381%1155492
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448051%372431
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447501%108076
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4010784
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229870%802682
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229670%919309
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212080%81398
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3425285
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49000%488122
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44490%630962
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43780%781519
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36490%327485
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22880%134498
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%183223
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188394
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178928
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178247
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190231
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61710
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61952
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205974
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177675
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61667
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188562
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178694
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190787
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188945
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188863
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192260
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205554
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61900
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189632
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177602
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178593
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192441
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177982
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61791
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177626
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192243
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189141
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179762
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180574
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61749
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190331
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190058
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27532
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8246
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19480
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24410
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51866
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64281
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430444
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929338
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637212
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1373553
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930947
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65707
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638452
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63894
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282910
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308219
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67500
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637735
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281102
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64021
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311397
AtlansSoldierImp13%3425285
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1155838
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178854%305538
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108872%192441
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108322%178694
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108292%171149
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108152%171017
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107852%77088
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107692%77524
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107672%192260
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107652%192243
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107622%178593
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107572%190331
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107432%172087
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107362%172906
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107252%190058
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107212%77278
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107172%188945
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106812%189141
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106752%171534
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106622%77183
AtlansValkyrieBlade106602%205974
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106512%172917
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106502%77066
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106452%188863
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106342%178247
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106272%172609
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106092%77257
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105992%177675
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105892%190787
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105882%188394
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105862%177626
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105562%189632
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105542%205554
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105432%177982
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105422%177602
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104692%190231
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104362%188562
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688642%1373553
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355671%82545
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35561%1155492
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35051%1155838
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334771%56171
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334651%55571
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134621%372431
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3233380
AtlansValkyrieRena +317990%919309
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19480
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%802682
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4010784
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12770%185671
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24410
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488122
AtlansValkyrieImp11520%3425285
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8210%27532
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%781519
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%630962
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327485
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134498
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183223
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11051
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6423
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24095
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6034
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11045
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26511
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11118
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11350
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26557
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24295
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11013
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11389
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10972
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6875
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24626
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11166
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6388
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11079
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24209
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043938
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26664
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11208
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25260
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6563
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24278
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23340
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24471
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24666
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23382
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11057
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24607
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26520
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10926
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11172
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11069
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11721224%305538
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1133203%172087
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1132623%190787
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1129483%179762
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1127083%192243
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1127033%180574
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1126923%192260
AtlansVeparTower Shield1126573%189632
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1126543%171534
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1126363%190058
AtlansVeparLight Spear1125703%178593
AtlansVeparBlade1125493%205974
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1125413%190231
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1125363%177982
AtlansVeparBerdysh1125063%192441
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1124623%190331
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1124583%178694
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1124323%171017
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1124033%177626
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1123643%172917
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1123123%171149
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1122983%177675
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1122583%178247
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1122463%188945
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1121793%178928
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1121003%172609
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1121003%189141
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1120273%188394
AtlansVeparLight Saber1120123%188562
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1119973%188863
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1119353%172906
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1117693%177602
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1117373%205554
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6868982%1373553
AtlansVeparDevils Key668132%1155838
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667772%1155492
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3522771%82545
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336481%53884
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335011%53584
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331521%56171
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329821%372431
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329071%55571
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171870%802682
AtlansVeparRena +3170110%919309
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168010%488122
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163450%27532
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123640%185671
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115690%3233380
AtlansVeparImp112880%3425285
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108610%19480
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89110%24410
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel40240%4010784
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30880%781519
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30720%630962
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25700%327485
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16920%134498
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9950%183223
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26511
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26557
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25260
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24095
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24295
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24626
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24666
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24471
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24607
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26520
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26664
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24278
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24209
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11013
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10413
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6423
AtlansVeparRapier330%10898
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10557
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11350
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19188
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6563
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11814
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10705
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043938
AtlansVeparMace300%9720
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11389
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11079
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11045
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11057
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11069
AtlansVeparKris290%10471
AtlansVeparBow290%11049
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11585
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6034
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11779
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10926
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11208
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11082
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6875
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10498
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12783
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6388
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11166
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12918
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11229
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10972
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12793
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10434
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11873
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11051
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11073
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10755
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10690
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11731
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11118
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11172
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1671
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305538
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1416192
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019473
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271374
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018697
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65243%848982
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1407228
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790768
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1013508
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1318596
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64623%1364755
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1365330
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64393%1049624
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972849
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64323%1320633
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64263%1012683
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64103%1405013
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1326351
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63653%1017299
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63473%1158452
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62643%1366753
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1405513
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%753728
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1373553
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2288417
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732648
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784495
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13111%741120
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%783553
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785614
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784455
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748141
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3233380
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789998
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790113
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110610
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1155492
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1155838
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790480
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110433
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3425285
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%919309
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802682
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4010784
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114081
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86502
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98705
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70814
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%630962
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%781519
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327485
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488122
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134498
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183223
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1049624
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1013799
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%790768
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98173%785614
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789998
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972849
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%784455
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018697
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064023
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97583%790113
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741120
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%748141
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732648
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%848982
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790480
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019473
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064735
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1065315
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95733%783553
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784495
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%865692
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1373553
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2288417
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372431
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110433
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1155838
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108076
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110610
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108283
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1155492
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3233380
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3425285
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4010784
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%919309
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802682
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185671
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81398
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98705
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%630962
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%781519
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488122
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327485
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134498
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183223
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189632
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192441
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51727
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190787
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178247
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190231
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172917
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64021
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67500
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189141
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77257
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171534
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64281
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51950
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171017
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178593
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177602
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52048
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51866
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188945
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64255
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63894
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177626
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77183
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172087
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180574
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77066
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172609
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77088
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188394
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188562
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177982
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188863
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190331
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177675
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172906
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171149
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77524
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65707
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190058
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178694
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77278
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19480
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1043297
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1484019
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1161338
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1379838
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1015176
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1160160
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1405513
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1364755
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1405013
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%996266
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%999763
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1502415
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1316405
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1365330
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1299576
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%999941
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1259743
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%995367
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1326351
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1159236
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1015865
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366753
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1407228
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1083013
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1868469
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%998089
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%999096
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1416192
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1380593
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1298713
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1016197
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1373553
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1155492
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1155838
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4010784
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2288417
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%665532
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%665185
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86502
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114081
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802682
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97104
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3233380
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77725
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%919309
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94349
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134498
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3425285
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%630962
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210445100%10719
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80172%1271374
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1318596
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77932%1158452
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1320633
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972849
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436571%402764
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790768
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%790480
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785614
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%848982
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741120
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019473
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790113
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784455
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789998
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732648
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049624
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783553
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018697
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784495
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748141
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1373553
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4010784
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2288417
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3425285
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3233380
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110610
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372431
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1155492
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110433
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1155838
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%919309
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802682
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70814
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98705
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86502
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%781519
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%630962
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327485
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488122
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134498
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183223
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51727
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308219
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77183
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308033
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637735
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64255
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172906
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171534
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51866
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307558
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77524
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63894
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64281
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309622
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51950
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77088
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65707
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172087
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64021
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281102
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67500
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171017
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283233
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308293
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172917
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52048
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282910
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311397
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282829
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185671
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77066
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77257
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77278
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229605%741120
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102273
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204905%1064735
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204885%732648
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204545%784495
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013799
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785614
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204115%1065315
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203975%748141
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1064023
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203065%790480
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202975%783553
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%789998
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1022969
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902816
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202095%784455
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790113
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865692
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1373553
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1017996
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51611%1048042
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51341%1015961
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017212
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020091
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018057
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49051%1043938
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2288417
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372431
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108283
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1155492
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108076
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1155838
TarkanMutantImp27231%3425285
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802682
TarkanMutantRena +316540%919309
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3233380
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14950%4010784
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185671
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81398
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488122
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%630962
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%781519
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327485
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134498
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183223
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188945
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77088
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77524
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177675
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172087
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77257
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77066
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177982
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178247
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77278
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190058
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177602
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77183
TarkanMutantBlade100%205974
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178694
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188562
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67500
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171017
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205554
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171534
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190787
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190331
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178593
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188394
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188863
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177626
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189141
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190231
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65707
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172917
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172609
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192441
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171149
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172906
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189632
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24410
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1416192
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51164%1017299
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49574%1318596
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49454%784495
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49404%784455
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49394%1018697
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49284%741120
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49174%1405513
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019473
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48894%1326351
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48824%1405013
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1320633
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48724%972849
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48724%1013508
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1012683
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48674%790768
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48654%848982
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48554%783553
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48534%1158452
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48404%1271374
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732648
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48054%785614
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47864%1049624
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47834%1407228
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402764
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1373553
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2288417
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69971%110433
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1155492
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110610
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1155838
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3425285
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3233380
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802682
TarkanTantalosRena +34260%919309
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4010784
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114081
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86502
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70814
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%630962
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98705
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%781519
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327485
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488122
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134498
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183223
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64255
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282829
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307710
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929338
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281102
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67500
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64021
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64281
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307558
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51866
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51950
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308293
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636995
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637735
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309622
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52048
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638452
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308033
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930947
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283233
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928706
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282910
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311397
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308219
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637212
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65707
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63894
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51727
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1161338
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1159236
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1484019
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1160160
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1083013
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1259743
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1502415
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753728
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1298713
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1416192
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1366753
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1299576
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1326351
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1405513
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1407228
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1405013
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1365330
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1316405
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1013508
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1158452
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1373553
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1017299
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1380593
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1379838
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3233380
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1012683
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2288417
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1155492
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1318596
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%665532
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4010784
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1364755
TarkanZaikanRena +320%919309
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802682
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790768
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%665185
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848982
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1320633
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271374
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1155838
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11045
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11082
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6388
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18504
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4229
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%630962
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41568
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82545
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188394
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183223
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308033
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282910
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929338
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790480
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049624
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790113
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013799
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019473
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064735
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785614
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789998
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865692
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783553
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018697
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784495
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065315
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784455
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064023
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972849
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%781519
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%630962
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2288417
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108076
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1155838
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1155492
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108283
9Ax WarriorImp840%3425285
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372431
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741120
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732648
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3233380
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4010784
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102273
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748141
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327485
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183223
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802682
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%919309
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185671
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134498
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81398
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98705
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488122
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172609
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51866
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188863
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52048
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178247
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172906
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77278
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177602
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77524
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188945
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178694
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77183
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171534
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51727
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171017
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049624
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790113
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064735
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064023
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972849
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789998
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790480
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848982
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783553
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784495
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013799
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065315
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784455
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018697
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785614
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019473
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865692
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%781519
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%630962
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2288417
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108076
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372431
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110610
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1155838
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1155492
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108283
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110433
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790768
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3233380
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741120
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748141
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327485
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732648
9Bloody wolImp510%3425285
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183223
9Bloody wolRena +3460%919309
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81398
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802682
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134498
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4010784
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98705
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185671
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488122
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190058
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177675
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64255
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51950
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51727
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77088
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52048
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51866
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64281
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190231
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172609
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190331
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177602
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171017
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77524
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63894
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189632
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180574
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77257
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430444
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51950
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172917
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171149
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172906
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309622
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65707
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77278
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172087
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282829
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308033
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283233
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172609
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281102
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52048
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282910
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171017
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51727
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51866
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308293
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77524
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77088
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307710
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63894
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307558
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64281
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77183
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171534
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77257
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67500
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77066
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64021
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64255
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308219
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311397
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%781519
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%630962
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21616
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372431
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55571
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56171
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1155838
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1155492
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185671
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3233380
9Cursed WizRena +3670%919309
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802682
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327485
9Cursed WizImp500%3425285
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183223
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24410
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134498
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4010784
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488122
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305538
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24607
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30588
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30136
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30534
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26511
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30388
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24666
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6875
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24295
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27139
9CyclopsGladius9092%26664
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30400
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30386
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24278
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27056
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24209
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24471
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23382
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%781519
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26850
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26520
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24095
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30340
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24626
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26211
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26823
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23340
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26557
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26012
9CyclopsSpear8522%26340
9CyclopsFlail8462%26986
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%630962
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10926
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11350
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11013
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11079
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11389
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11118
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11051
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11069
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6563
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11057
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11172
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043938
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11045
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11208
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6034
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6388
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6423
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11166
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10972
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372431
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5355
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5383
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1155492
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1155838
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3233380
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488122
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327485
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802682
9CyclopsRena +31810%919309
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183223
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8246
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134498
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25260
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1671
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4010784
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19188
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12793
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12918
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18504
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12783
9CyclopsApple30%75906
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430444
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77278
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188394
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67500
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178694
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51866
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178593
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177602
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172917
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77066
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189632
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77257
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178247
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77183
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77088
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172087
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172609
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190787
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52048
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188562
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192441
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188863
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189141
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171017
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171149
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51727
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171534
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190058
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188945
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77524
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172906
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65707
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177675
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177626
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177982
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%781519
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190331
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51950
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190231
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%630962
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82545
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55571
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56171
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372431
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1155838
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1155492
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3233380
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327485
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185671
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802682
9Dark KnighRena +3580%919309
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4010784
9Dark KnighImp450%3425285
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27532
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19480
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134498
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183223
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488122
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24410
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430444
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929338
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637735
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309622
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308219
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307710
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52048
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67500
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51950
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636995
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63894
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65707
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930947
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282910
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77257
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77183
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638452
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77088
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77278
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64021
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282829
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307558
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51727
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308033
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637212
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64281
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308293
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77066
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64255
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283233
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311397
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281102
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77524
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51866
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928706
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%781519
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%630962
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21616
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175052
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1155492
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56171
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372431
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175248
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55571
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24410
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1155838
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327485
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3233380
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802682
9Death CowRena +31140%919309
9Death CowImp1000%3425285
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185671
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183223
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134498
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4010784
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488122
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41568
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26012
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30400
9Death CowWind Helm20%30386
9Death CowBone Armor10%27139
9Death CowElven Bow10%6423
9Death CowScale Armor10%30136
9Death CowTomahawk10%24278
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61667
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61900
9Death CowFlail10%26986
9Death CowGladius10%26664
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61710
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42069
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430444
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928706
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017996
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636995
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017212
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638452
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637735
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018057
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020091
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307558
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309622
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637212
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930947
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308293
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015961
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022969
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308033
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307710
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311397
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902816
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929338
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308219
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%781519
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%630962
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2288417
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1155838
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372431
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1155492
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175248
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175052
9Death GorgImp1500%3425285
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185671
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102273
9Death GorgRena +31100%919309
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327485
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043938
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802682
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048042
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3233380
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4010784
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183223
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134498
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81398
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488122
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430444
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311397
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017212
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307558
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637735
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928706
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637212
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308033
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636995
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017996
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308219
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309622
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929338
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638452
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282910
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283233
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282829
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308293
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018057
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015961
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022969
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307710
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020091
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930947
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281102
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%781519
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%630962
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2288417
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1155492
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175052
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175248
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1155838
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372431
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3233380
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4010784
9Death KnigImp770%3425285
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802682
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327485
9Death KnigRena +3580%919309
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043938
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185671
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183223
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048042
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134498
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81398
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42469
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192243
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42026
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30012
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180574
9Death KnigBlade10%205974
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41844
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178928
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192441
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430444
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015961
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017212
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018057
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017996
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020091
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311397
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64021
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928706
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929338
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308033
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63894
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309622
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283233
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308293
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636995
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282910
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637735
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282829
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64255
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307710
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281102
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308219
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930947
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64281
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307558
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637212
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638452
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%781519
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%630962
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2288417
9DevilDevils Eye950%1155492
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175052
9DevilDevils Key780%1155838
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175248
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372431
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185671
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3233380
9DevilJewel of Life580%327485
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4010784
9DevilImp500%3425285
9DevilRena +3480%919309
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048042
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043938
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802682
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183223
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134498
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488122
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81398
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049624
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790113
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064735
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019473
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064023
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018697
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785614
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783553
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902816
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789998
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013799
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065315
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784455
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790480
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784495
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865692
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%781519
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%630962
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2288417
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108076
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1155492
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108283
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1155838
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372431
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4010784
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3233380
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732648
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741120
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102273
9Elite OgreImp1071%3425285
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748141
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327485
9Elite OgreRena +3870%919309
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802682
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98705
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183223
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185671
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134498
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81398
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77183
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188394
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188562
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177602
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189141
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171149
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171534
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77088
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178593
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171017
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190331
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178247
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77524
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77257
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189632
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488122
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77066
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51950
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52048
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172906
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65707
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190787
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77278
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172087
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188945
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190231
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51866
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178694
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305538
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%781519
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179762
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30534
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61900
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42469
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27056
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61667
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190058
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26211
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42069
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30388
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192441
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26012
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190331
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26557
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26340
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41568
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42377
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61710
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178928
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23382
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61749
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27139
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42026
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26511
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41844
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30340
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190787
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30588
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192243
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189141
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205974
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192260
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26823
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180574
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26664
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190231
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61791
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61952
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26986
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26850
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205554
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23340
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30012
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30136
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%630962
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30386
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30400
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17149
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1155838
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1155492
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372431
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53584
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53884
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327485
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3233380
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%919309
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802682
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183223
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19480
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134498
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25260
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488122
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27532
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4010784
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8246
9Hell HoundImp50%3425285
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10498
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10705
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11051
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043938
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11731
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18504
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19188
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10926
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
9Hell HoundMace10%9720
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12793
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10755
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11073
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11585
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11172
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12783
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11208
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10434
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12918
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11873
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11350
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305538
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30012
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42026
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188945
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188863
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42469
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42069
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61952
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189632
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179762
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42377
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61710
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190058
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192441
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180574
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205554
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61900
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61749
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190231
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178928
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188394
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61791
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190787
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41920
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190331
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192243
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192260
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41568
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188562
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205974
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41844
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61667
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189141
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%781519
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%630962
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30534
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30388
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82545
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30386
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30136
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30340
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30588
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30400
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53884
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26986
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1155838
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53584
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26012
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1155492
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372431
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27139
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26850
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27056
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26211
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26340
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26823
9Hell SpideRena +31730%919309
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802682
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327485
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183223
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3233380
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24410
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134498
9Hell SpideImp850%3425285
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488122
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4010784
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27532
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8246
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19480
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11814
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12918
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11731
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12783
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10413
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19188
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11057
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11389
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11172
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11045
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11779
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11082
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11073
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11166
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10690
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10498
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10755
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8192
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9548
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430444
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77066
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282829
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64021
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67500
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77278
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281102
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52048
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177982
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172087
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65707
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77088
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177626
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177602
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172609
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172906
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177675
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51950
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178694
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77183
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282910
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178593
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%781519
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172917
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171017
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%630962
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178247
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64255
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77524
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171534
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51866
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51727
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63894
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1351381
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283233
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2034103
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638452
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8092
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171149
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64281
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022969
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77257
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1216538
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972849
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308293
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1377857
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902816
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019473
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1352628
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929338
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2036333
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185671
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018057
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1155838
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928706
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1155492
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017212
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307710
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307558
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637212
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308033
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789998
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790113
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930947
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2288417
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55571
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188394
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848982
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189632
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189141
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049624
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308219
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013799
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190331
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784495
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015961
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2031987
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190058
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017996
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188945
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372431
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4010784
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183223
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180574
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21616
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637735
9Illusion oRena +360%919309
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1160160
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020091
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488122
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018697
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1380593
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188863
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%729658
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1868469
9Illusion oImp50%3425285
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784455
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636995
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1158452
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1318596
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785614
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56171
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188562
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402764
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190231
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%781893
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790480
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190787
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802682
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327485
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783553
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%772124
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%665185
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24410
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2366918
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81398
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%771095
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1015865
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1017299
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1159236
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311397
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1016197
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1043297
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175052
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1379838
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271374
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102273
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233380
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1320633
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%995367
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110610
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1015176
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205554
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19480
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1083013
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2035882
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98705
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1484019
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%996266
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%665532
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790768
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748141
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1161338
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175248
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%998089
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213213
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1318596
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1320633
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1158452
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848982
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790480
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784455
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789998
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018697
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783553
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402764
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790113
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049624
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972849
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019473
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784495
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785614
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%781519
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%630962
9Iron WheelImp1270%3425285
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2288417
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4010784
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372431
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110610
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3233380
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271374
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1155492
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1155838
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110433
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327485
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802682
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790768
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732648
9Iron WheelRena +3300%919309
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748141
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134498
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183223
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741120
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86502
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70814
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98705
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488122
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171534
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282829
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77088
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63894
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172609
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308033
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51950
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309622
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281102
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52048
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171149
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171017
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51866
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64255
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77066
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637735
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172906
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790480
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020091
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789998
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902816
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017212
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065315
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022969
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018057
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064735
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013799
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064023
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017996
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790113
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865692
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015961
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%781519
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%630962
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2288417
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108283
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1155492
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108076
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372431
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1155838
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81398
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3233380
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4010784
9Ogre archeImp1231%3425285
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043938
9Ogre archeRena +31031%919309
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327485
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802682
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748141
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102273
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048042
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183223
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185671
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134498
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488122
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172087
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188394
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192441
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177626
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180574
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178928
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177675
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192260
9Ogre archeBlade10%205974
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177982
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178694
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172917
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172609
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171534
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205554
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171017
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172906
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190787
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177602
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188562
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192243
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190058
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305538
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77278
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171149
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178694
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188863
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190058
9Poison BulBlade7821%205974
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177602
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177626
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172609
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172906
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178247
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189632
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192441
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178593
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172087
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171017
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77257
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77524
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171534
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189141
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192260
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188394
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77088
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190231
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177675
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192243
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205554
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188945
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77183
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190787
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77066
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190331
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172917
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188562
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177982
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%781519
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%630962
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82545
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1155492
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372431
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55571
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56171
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1155838
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327485
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802682
9Poison BulRena +31250%919309
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3233380
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24410
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19480
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183223
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4010784
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185671
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488122
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27532
9Poison BulImp650%3425285
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134498
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23382
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24095
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11045
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24607
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11118
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10926
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10972
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11079
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6563
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24471
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26511
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11172
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6388
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23340
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11350
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430444
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178694
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172906
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65707
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52048
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64021
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51727
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64281
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178593
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171534
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188945
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177626
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77524
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51866
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64255
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77066
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177675
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67500
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171149
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77183
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51950
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77278
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172609
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63894
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188863
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177982
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178247
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77257
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188394
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172917
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189632
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172087
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77088
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171017
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177602
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188562
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%781519
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%630962
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21616
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1155492
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1155838
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372431
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56171
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55571
9Poison ShaRena +3790%919309
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185671
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3233380
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24410
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802682
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4010784
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327485
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183223
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19480
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134498
9Poison ShaImp310%3425285
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10755
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24295
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26557
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488122
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6423
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23340
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11051
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11389
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24209
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049624
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1416192
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1158452
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1318596
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019473
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018697
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785614
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783553
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848982
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1405013
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1405513
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1320633
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784495
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1407228
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402764
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784455
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972849
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%781519
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%630962
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2288417
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1155492
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110433
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013799
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1155838
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790480
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4010784
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110610
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790113
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789998
9Queen RainImp490%3425285
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741120
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3233380
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790768
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1012683
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271374
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732648
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327485
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183223
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802682
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1017299
9Queen RainRena +3320%919309
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1013508
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134498
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70814
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86502
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98705
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748141
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51727
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488122
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64255
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307710
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64021
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281102
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63894
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52048
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283233
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65707
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77183
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637735
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77278
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1155838
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020091
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10755
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24295
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179762
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67500
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10690
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430444
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51727
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178247
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177675
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77257
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171149
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77278
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172917
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282910
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309622
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64021
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65707
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51950
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77066
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177602
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172087
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77524
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52048
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172906
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311397
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77183
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172609
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67500
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177982
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77088
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63894
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281102
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64255
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283233
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178694
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171534
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177626
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178593
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64281
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171017
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51866
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282829
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%781519
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%630962
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21616
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1155492
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55571
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56171
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1155838
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372431
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188945
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188863
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188562
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185671
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3233380
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188394
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189632
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190231
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327485
9Schriker2Imp410%3425285
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183223
9Schriker2Rena +3390%919309
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24410
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802682
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488122
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134498
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4010784
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19480
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24278
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24471
9Schriker2Gladius10%26664
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11057
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11118
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430444
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67500
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77278
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65707
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177626
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189632
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190058
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190787
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77257
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177675
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172917
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188562
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177602
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188394
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172087
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172906
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188863
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77088
9ShadowBlade7110%205974
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172609
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171149
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178247
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189141
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171534
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178593
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178694
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192441
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188945
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205554
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190331
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77524
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171017
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177982
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190231
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77183
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77066
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%781519
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%630962
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82545
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56171
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1155838
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372431
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1155492
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55571
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327485
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802682
9ShadowRena +31130%919309
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3233380
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19480
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183223
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488122
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185671
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134498
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4010784
9ShadowImp540%3425285
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27532
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24410
9ShadowKris30%10471
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6563
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24471
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11082
9ShadowElven Shield10%23382
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11873
9ShadowPad Armor10%11051
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
9ShadowVine Pants10%11073
9ShadowPad Helm10%10498
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9720
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11350
9ShadowBone Pants10%26511
9ShadowGladius10%26664
9ShadowFlail10%26986
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11229
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11079
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24295
9ShadowBuckler10%10690
9ShadowTomahawk10%24278
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11166
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24209
9ShadowHand Axe10%11731
9ShadowBone Helm10%24095
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305538
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30012
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61749
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26211
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61791
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180574
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42469
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26850
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61667
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41844
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42377
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61900
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42026
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42069
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30588
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61710
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61952
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30400
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%781519
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26012
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30388
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41920
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30534
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41568
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30340
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178928
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30386
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26340
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179762
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30136
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%630962
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17149
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6388
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6875
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6563
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26823
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27139
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24471
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26557
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24295
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24278
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27056
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24607
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26520
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26986
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23340
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6423
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24666
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26511
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24209
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24095
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23382
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24626
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26664
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1155838
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1155492
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53884
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53584
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372431
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802682
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327485
9Skeleton ARena +31640%919309
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27532
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183223
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3233380
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8246
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134498
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488122
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3425285
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4010784
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25260
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75906
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11073
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11779
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11731
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12783
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11873
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19188
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10557
9Skeleton ARapier20%10898
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10434
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18504
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12918
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11585
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11814
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10705
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10498
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11082
9Skeleton AKris10%10471
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1868469
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1016197
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1259743
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%998089
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1043297
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1017299
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1316405
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1015865
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1502415
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%999096
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1083013
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1405013
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1159236
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1013508
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1160160
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1298713
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1407228
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1379838
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1366753
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1364755
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1416192
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1405513
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%999763
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1326351
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1484019
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1015176
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%999941
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1380593
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1299576
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1012683
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1365330
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1161338
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2288417
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1155492
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%665185
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1155838
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%665532
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802682
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%919309
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3233380
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4010784
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3425285
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86502
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94349
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70814
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114081
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98705
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%630962
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%781519
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134498
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77725
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327485
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048042
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488122
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928706
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183223
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102273
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049624
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064023
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748141
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785614
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064735
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065315
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784455
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784495
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783553
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972849
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741120
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732648
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790480
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018697
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790113
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102273
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013799
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789998
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019473
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865692
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2288417
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1155492
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108076
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372431
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108283
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4010784
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1155838
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3425285
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3233380
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802682
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%919309
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185671
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98705
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81398
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%630962
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%781519
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488122
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327485
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134498
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183223
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171149
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77088
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172917
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172609
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188562
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77524
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77066
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52048
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178593
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172906
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64255
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188394
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177602
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51727
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177626
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77278
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51866
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67500
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189632
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177675
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77183
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177982
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65707
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64021
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171017
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63894
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178694
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51950
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172087
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171534
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64281
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178247
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188945
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77257
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188863
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19480
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24410
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1407228
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1320633
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848982
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1298713
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1405013
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1017299
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1366753
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271374
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1365330
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1158452
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790768
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1405513
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1299576
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1364755
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1416192
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1012683
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972849
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1326351
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1259743
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1316405
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1318596
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1013508
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753728
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2288417
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%665185
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%665532
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1155492
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1155838
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3233380
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3425285
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98705
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%919309
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802682
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86502
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4010784
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70814
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114081
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%630962
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%781519
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327485
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134498
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488122
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183223
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311397
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017212
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043938
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928706
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930947
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281102
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308219
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017996
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308293
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309622
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308033
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929338
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018057
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637212
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638452
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282910
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307558
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64255
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637735
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015961
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636995
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307710
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64281
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64021
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63894
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282829
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048042
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283233
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020091
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1377857
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1216538
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1352628
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2034103
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2035882
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2036333
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1351381
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2031987
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2034445
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1868469
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2366918
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%999096
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%772124
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%781893
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1083013
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1015865
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%729989
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1161338
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%995367
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%996266
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1016197
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%771095
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%729658
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%998089
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%999941
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1160160
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1043297
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%999763
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1015176
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1159236
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2288417
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4010784
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3233380
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%665532
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1155838
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1155492
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%665185
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1502415
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1379838
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1316405
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1484019
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1380593
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1298713
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1299576
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3425285
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%919309
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802682
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97104
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114081
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118703
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213213
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%781519
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%630962
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94349
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327485
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77725
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134498
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183223
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488122
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013799
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784455
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790480
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064735
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790113
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018697
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972849
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785614
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741120
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732648
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064023
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019473
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748141
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784495
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789998
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783553
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065315
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102273
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049624
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271374
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741120
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784495
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019473
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018697
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732648
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1320633
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789998
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790113
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972849
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748141
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049624
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785614
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013799
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848982
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783553
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790768
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784455
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790480
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1318596
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402764
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1155492
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1155838
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2288417
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110610
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372431
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110433
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3233380
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4010784
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802682
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%919309
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185671
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70814
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98705
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81398
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3425285
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%781519
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%630962
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327485
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488122
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134498
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183223
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77257
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65707
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52048
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171149
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172087
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172917
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77088
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77066
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282910
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281102
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171017
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77183
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171534
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63894
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282829
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77278
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51950
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64255
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64281
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172609
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178247
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283233
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177982
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51866
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64021
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51727
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311397
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177602
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309622
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178593
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67500
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177626
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178694
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172906
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177675
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77524
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189632
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190231
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188394
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188945
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188562
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188863
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24410
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19480
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1868469
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%999941
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%781893
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1299576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%729658
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1298713
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1502415
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1016197
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%998089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1083013
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1484019
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1380593
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1015865
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%999763
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1316405
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%729989
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1015176
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1379838
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%771095
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%996266
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1259743
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%772124
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1159236
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1161338
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%995367
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1160160
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1043297
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%999096
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2366918
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2288417
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3233380
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1155838
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%665185
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1155492
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%665532
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%919309
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4010784
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3425285
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802682
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86502
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94349
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97104
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114081
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%630962
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%781519
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327485
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488122
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77725
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134498
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118703
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183223
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1801896
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2035882
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1352628
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3162492
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1868469
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2036333
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1768157
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%729658
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%781893
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2031987
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2034103
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2488622
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1218722
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2034445
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1212539
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1216538
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4010784
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3425285
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1769696
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1035200
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%729989
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118703
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%771095
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1377857
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%772124
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1416192
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1017299
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018697
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848982
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019473
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1405513
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1012683
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790768
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785614
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1158452
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784495
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049624
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783553
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784455
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1320633
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271374
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1405013
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1013508
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1407228
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732648
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972849
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1318596
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741120
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402764
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2288417
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1155838
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110610
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110433
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1155492
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013799
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789998
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790113
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790480
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748141
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3233380
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4010784
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3425285
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802682
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%919309
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86502
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70814
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98705
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%630962
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%781519
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327485
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134498
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183223
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488122
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637735
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309622
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638452
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52048
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77088
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63894
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77066
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930947
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51950
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308033
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51727
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282910
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308219
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929338
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928706
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282829
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77278
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77183
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308293
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307710
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311397
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77257
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637212
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65707
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77524
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64281
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636995
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64021
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307558
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283233
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281102
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67500
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64255
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51866
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24410
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185671
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42377
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30588
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61900
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41920
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30340
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30388
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42469
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42026
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61749
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30534
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30136
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30386
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41844
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61667
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61710
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41568
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61791
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30400
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30012
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61952
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42069
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305538
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179762
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192243
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205974
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205554
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192441
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180574
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192260
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27139
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27056
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26340
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26986
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178928
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26823
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26850
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26012
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26211
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17149
11Chief SkelImp14410%3425285
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4010784
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372431
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1155838
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3233380
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53584
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53884
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1155492
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8246
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488122
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27532
11Chief SkelRena +34710%919309
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802682
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19480
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%781519
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%630962
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327485
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134498
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183223
11Chief SkelApple170%75906
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11079
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12918
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10498
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12793
11Chief SkelMace130%9720
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10557
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10413
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11073
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11585
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18504
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11731
11Chief SkelBow110%11049
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11229
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19188
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10690
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10471
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11045
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11069
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12783
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11057
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10434
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11082
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11779
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11873
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10926
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11814
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10705
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11051
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11172
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10755
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42469
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61952
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42377
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41844
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190331
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42069
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179762
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188945
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188863
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192260
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190787
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61749
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42026
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188562
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192243
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190231
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178928
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61900
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41920
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189632
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41568
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190058
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192441
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188394
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205974
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61667
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61791
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180574
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205554
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189141
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61710
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305538
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82545
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53584
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1155838
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53884
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1155492
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8246
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372431
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488122
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3233380
11Dark SkullRena +39300%919309
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802682
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24410
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4010784
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27532
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19480
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%630962
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%781519
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327485
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134498
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183223
11Dark SkullImp430%3425285
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11069
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10926
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11073
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11166
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10972
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10755
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11779
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11057
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6563
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11082
11Dark SkullKris120%10471
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12783
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6423
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10498
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043938
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11013
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18504
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10705
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10434
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11585
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11118
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12793
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11350
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10413
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6034
11Dark SkullRapier90%10898
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11873
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12918
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11731
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19188
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10557
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11208
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10690
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11172
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11045
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11051
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11079
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11229
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11049
11Dark SkullMace50%9720
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11389
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11814
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6388
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1671
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75906
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190331
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205974
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171534
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178593
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205554
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188945
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178247
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192441
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172087
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190787
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192260
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192243
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189632
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171149
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178694
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180574
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177982
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188562
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188863
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177626
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177602
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190058
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189141
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190231
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171017
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179762
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177675
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188394
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178928
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305538
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82545
11Giant OgreImp11520%3425285
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488122
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27532
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1155838
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372431
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1155492
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53884
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53584
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3233380
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4010784
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24410
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802682
11Giant OgreRena +34560%919309
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19480
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%630962
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%781519
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327485
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134498
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183223
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24095
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6563
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11045
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18504
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10755
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24278
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11873
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11350
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6875
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11208
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10705
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10498
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6388
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12783
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11166
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11051
11Giant OgreRapier50%10898
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11585
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24471
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10926
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11013
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11118
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11079
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19188
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10557
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11082
11Giant OgreBow40%11049
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10690
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11073
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11814
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24607
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043938
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12793
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11731
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24626
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11779
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6034
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24209
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11069
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10972
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
11Giant OgreMace30%9720
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11229
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6423
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24295
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12918
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11389
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11172
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11057
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10434
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10413
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1671
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75906
11Giant OgreKris10%10471
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430444
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188562
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172917
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192441
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172609
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177602
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51950
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77183
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172906
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64281
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190331
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77257
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52048
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178593
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178694
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67500
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171017
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77088
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172087
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190058
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177675
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64255
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188863
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177626
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77278
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65707
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51727
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63894
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188394
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178247
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190231
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77524
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77066
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64021
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189632
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180574
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51866
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177982
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171534
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190787
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188945
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189141
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171149
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21616
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56171
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1155838
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55571
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372431
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19480
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1155492
11Magic SkelImp2000%3425285
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24410
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185671
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3233380
11Magic SkelRena +31190%919309
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802682
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%781519
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488122
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4010784
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327485
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630962
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134498
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183223
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26557
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25260
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26850
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10926
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11389
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10972
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11045
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043938
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24471
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6423
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23382
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30388
11Magic SkelSpear20%26340
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24607
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11350
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6034
11Magic SkelFlail10%26986
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26511
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24209
11Magic SkelGladius10%26664
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11013
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24626
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30340
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11082
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6388
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11172
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30400
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26211
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11208
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6875
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24295
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67500
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188562
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172906
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172609
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77278
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188394
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171534
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65707
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172917
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177602
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172087
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177626
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77257
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189141
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178247
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77066
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189632
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77183
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192441
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77524
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190331
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177982
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205554
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171149
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178593
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190058
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177675
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190787
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188863
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205974
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171017
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77088
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178694
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188945
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190231
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430444
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82545
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372431
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1155492
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488122
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1155838
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56171
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55571
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3233380
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19480
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4010784
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802682
11Red SkeletRena +33230%919309
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27532
11Red SkeletImp2600%3425285
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185671
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24410
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%630962
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%781519
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327485
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134498
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183223
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27139
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11389
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11172
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11057
11Red SkeletBow40%11049
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11814
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11051
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10498
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11073
11Red SkeletMace40%9720
11Red SkeletKris40%10471
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10690
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10705
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11350
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11166
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11208
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11082
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11069
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26520
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10926
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10557
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11731
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10434
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6875
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24471
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11013
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11873
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23340
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26511
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26823
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6423
11Red SkeletRapier20%10898
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23382
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24607
11Red SkeletFlail20%26986
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11045
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6388
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24295
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11079
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24209
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26664
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11229
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24626
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10755
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6563
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11779
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11585
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11118
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25260
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67500
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178694
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171149
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77524
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172609
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77183
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51727
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77066
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178593
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77278
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65707
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178247
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177982
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77257
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51866
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177602
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172906
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171534
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177675
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177626
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51950
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172087
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52048
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171017
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77088
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172917
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430444
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188562
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189632
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188945
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188863
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190231
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188394
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190787
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283233
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309622
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190331
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190058
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311397
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63894
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282829
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189141
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64021
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64255
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282910
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64281
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281102
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55571
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1155838
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1155492
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372431
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56171
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82545
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21616
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185671
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3233380
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24410
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802682
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19480
12Chief SkelRena +32740%919309
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488122
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4010784
12Chief SkelImp2570%3425285
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%781519
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%630962
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327485
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134498
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183223
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24626
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11389
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24295
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26850
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6563
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24095
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10972
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11045
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30400
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27139
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23340
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043938
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27056
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26511
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26340
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24471
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26664
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10926
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30388
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11082
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25260
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11166
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26520
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24278
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6423
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30136
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26012
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24209
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11013
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11057
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23382
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11069
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11051
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10705
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6034
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30386
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26211
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26823
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24607
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26557
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
12Chief SkelKris10%10471
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10434
12Chief SkelMace10%9720
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10755
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6388
12Chief SkelFlail10%26986
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11229
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10690
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
12Chief SkelRapier10%10898
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11073
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11079
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30340
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638452
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637212
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307558
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64255
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282829
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51866
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309622
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77088
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307710
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311397
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52048
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282910
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308219
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172906
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637735
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77524
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64281
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308033
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63894
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51727
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77183
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65707
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77257
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283233
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64021
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172917
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308293
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51950
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281102
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77278
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636995
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67500
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172609
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77066
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430444
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24410
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21616
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372431
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1155492
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55571
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56171
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1155838
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4010784
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3233380
12Dark SkullImp9240%3425285
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802682
12Dark SkullRena +37440%919309
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488122
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185671
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%630962
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%781519
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327485
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134498
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183223
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048042
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043938
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017212
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020091
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015961
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018057
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017996
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64021
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638452
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309622
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637212
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930947
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63894
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307710
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308033
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308219
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637735
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64255
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636995
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283233
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282910
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311397
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928706
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307558
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64281
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929338
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282829
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308293
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281102
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430444
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2288417
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3233380
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175052
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1155492
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175248
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185671
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372431
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1155838
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4010784
12Giant OgreImp5960%3425285
12Giant OgreRena +34030%919309
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802682
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%781519
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%630962
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327485
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81398
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488122
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134498
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183223
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013799
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018057
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048042
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102273
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064735
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022969
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064023
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020091
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902816
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017996
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015961
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065315
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017212
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043938
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638452
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636995
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930947
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929338
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637212
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637735
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928706
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865692
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81398
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3233380
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2288417
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372431
12Magic SkelImp1830%3425285
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108076
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108283
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1155492
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1155838
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4010784
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802682
12Magic SkelRena +3720%919309
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185671
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488122
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630962
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%781519
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327485
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134498
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183223
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177602
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180574
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178593
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190787
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177675
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172087
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188562
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178247
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205554
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189141
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189632
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188945
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190331
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24410
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190231
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190058
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177982
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178928
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192260
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192441
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102273
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311397
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637212
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018057
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022969
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308293
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636995
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309622
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017996
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928706
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929338
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307558
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020091
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930947
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902816
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048042
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638452
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637735
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017212
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307710
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308219
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308033
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015961
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043938
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430444
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2288417
12Red SkeletImp5720%3425285
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175052
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175248
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1155492
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1155838
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372431
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3233380
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4010784
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185671
12Red SkeletRena +32520%919309
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802682
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81398
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%781519
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%630962
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488122
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327485
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134498
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183223
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311397
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308293
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63894
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308219
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282910
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636995
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637735
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307558
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64281
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64255
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638452
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283233
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281102
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308033
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637212
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282829
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309622
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307710
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64021
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430444
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043938
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048042
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017212
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930947
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015961
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018057
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017996
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77257
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929338
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020091
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928706
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77278
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51866
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172917
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172906
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172609
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67500
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77183
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51950
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65707
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77066
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77524
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51727
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52048
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77088
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372431
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1155492
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1155838
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24410
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21616
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2288417
13Chief SkelImp2390%3425285
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3233380
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185671
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4010784
13Chief SkelRena +31730%919309
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802682
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56171
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55571
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175052
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175248
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488122
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%630962
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327485
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%781519
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81398
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183223
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134498
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61710
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26557
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25260
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178928
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41920
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61952
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61791
13Chief SkelFlail20%26986
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27139
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42069
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30136
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42469
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192243
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26012
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61667
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24295
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26520
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24095
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%205974
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23382
13Chief SkelSpear10%26340
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30340
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42377
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27056
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24278
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41844
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24626
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102273
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048042
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043938
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018057
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015961
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017212
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637212
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065315
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020091
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902816
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064735
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022969
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064023
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636995
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637735
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638452
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930947
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928706
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017996
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929338
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865692
13Dark SkullImp9690%3425285
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2288417
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4010784
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3233380
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175248
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372431
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175052
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185671
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1155838
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1155492
13Dark SkullRena +32700%919309
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802682
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81398
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%781519
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%630962
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327485
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134498
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488122
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183223
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61710
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41844
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190787
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192260
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188945
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42069
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61791
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189141
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42469
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180574
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61749
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190331
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188394
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192441
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190231
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188562
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189632
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192243
13Dark SkullBlade30%205974
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205554
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61952
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61667
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179762
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190058
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178928
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42026
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41568
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188863
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27532
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61900
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41920
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790480
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013799
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902816
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022969
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017212
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790113
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048042
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102273
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064023
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020091
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015961
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065315
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789998
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064735
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748141
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043938
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017996
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018057
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865692
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81398
13Giant OgreImp3840%3425285
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2288417
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1155492
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4010784
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1155838
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108076
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108283
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372431
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3233380
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802682
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488122
13Giant OgreRena +31220%919309
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185671
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%781519
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%630962
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327485
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134498
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183223
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177626
13Giant OgreBlade40%205974
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172906
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177675
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178694
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189632
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190787
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177602
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172087
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192243
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205554
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190231
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172609
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180574
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178593
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179762
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188562
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171017
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188394
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190331
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190058
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172917
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171534
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192260
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271374
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784455
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789998
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848982
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049624
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013799
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748141
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732648
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784495
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018697
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790480
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785614
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741120
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1318596
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1320633
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790113
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972849
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019473
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790768
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783553
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402764
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065315
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064023
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064735
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3233380
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2288417
13Magic SkelImp870%3425285
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4010784
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372431
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110610
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1155838
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110433
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1155492
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802682
13Magic SkelRena +3390%919309
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98705
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70814
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%781519
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%630962
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327485
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134498
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488122
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172917
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77278
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172906
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311397
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51950
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64255
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65707
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77524
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307710
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183223
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171149
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308219
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309622
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308033
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308293
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790480
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741120
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049624
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783553
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789998
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748141
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784495
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013799
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064735
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064023
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065315
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018697
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784455
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019473
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732648
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785614
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902816
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102273
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790113
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865692
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4010784
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2288417
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3233380
13Red SkeletImp2210%3425285
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1155492
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372431
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108283
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108076
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1155838
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98705
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802682
13Red SkeletRena +3750%919309
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185671
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327485
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81398
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%781519
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%630962
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183223
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134498
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488122
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177626
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51727
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65707
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172609
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188863
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178694
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188562
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172087
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189141
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178247
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178593
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171017
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172917
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177982
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171149
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77524
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77278
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51950
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177675
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51866
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188945
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77066
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52048
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190787
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172906
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102273
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043938
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902816
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022969
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1020091
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1018057
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017996
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015961
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1048042
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017212
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930947
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636995
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929338
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638452
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637735
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637212
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928706
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1064023
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065315
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064735
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013799
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308293
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308219
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307710
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311397
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308033
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309622
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307558
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430444
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865692
14Chief SkelImp4010%3425285
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2288417
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3233380
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1155492
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1155838
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81398
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372431
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4010784
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175052
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185671
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175248
14Chief SkelRena +31290%919309
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802682
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108283
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108076
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%781519
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%630962
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488122
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327485
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134498
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183223
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177982
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190058
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177602
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178928
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177626
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188945
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171149
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192260
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188863
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192441
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189141
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188562
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178593
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192243
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190787
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188394
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205554
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172087
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190231
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171534
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178694
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171017
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177675
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189632
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180574
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049624
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783553
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1064023
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019473
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785614
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013799
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790480
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741120
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972849
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789998
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065315
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790113
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064735
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748141
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784495
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784455
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732648
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018697
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102273
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865692
14Dark SkullImp10490%3425285
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2288417
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3233380
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4010784
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1155838
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372431
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108076
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108283
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1155492
14Dark SkullRena +33360%919309
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802682
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81398
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185671
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98705
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%630962
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%781519
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327485
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134498
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488122
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183223
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171017
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51866
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177626
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52048
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188945
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172917
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63894
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172609
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178694
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67500
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177982
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77088
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177675
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171149
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188863
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64255
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65707
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77257
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77524
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77183
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189632
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172087
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177602
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171534
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64281
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178593
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51727
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77278
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64021
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77066
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188562
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172906
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188394
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178247
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51950
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24410
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271374
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784495
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049624
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732648
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783553
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1320633
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1318596
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019473
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785614
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848982
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741120
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784455
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790768
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013799
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790480
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018697
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789998
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790113
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748141
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972849
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402764
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065315
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1064023
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064735
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2288417
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4010784
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3233380
14Giant OgreImp3580%3425285
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110610
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1155838
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372431
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110433
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1155492
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70814
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98705
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802682
14Giant OgreRena +31480%919309
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%630962
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%781519
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327485
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134498
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183223
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307558
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308293
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172609
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52048
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77183
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64255
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488122
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171149
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65707
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281102
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77088
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77278
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67500
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308219
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308033
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172087
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63894
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77524
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171017
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51950
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51866
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172917
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283233
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307710
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171534
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77066
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51727
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77257
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64021
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309622
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64281
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172906
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282910
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311397
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282829
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1407228
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1318596
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1365330
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790768
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1017299
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019473
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1366753
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018697
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1405513
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1416192
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848982
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1364755
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1405013
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1013508
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049624
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271374
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1012683
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972849
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1320633
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1326351
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1158452
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753728
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784455
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784495
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741120
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790113
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785614
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732648
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789998
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790480
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783553
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748141
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2288417
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3233380
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110610
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1155492
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110433
14Magic SkelImp640%3425285
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1155838
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4010784
14Magic SkelRena +3360%919309
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114081
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86502
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802682
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98705
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%630962
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%781519
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70814
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327485
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134498
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488122
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183223
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1017299
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049624
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1416192
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784495
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790768
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784455
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1013508
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1318596
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018697
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1012683
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783553
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1405013
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1407228
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271374
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019473
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1405513
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785614
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848982
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1158452
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972849
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732648
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1320633
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741120
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402764
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013799
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790113
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790480
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789998
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748141
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2288417
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4010784
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110433
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110610
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3233380
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1155838
14Red SkeletImp1880%3425285
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1155492
14Red SkeletRena +31060%919309
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802682
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70814
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86502
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98705
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%630962
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781519
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327485
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134498
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183223
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77257
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488122
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52048
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638452
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65707
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637735
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67500
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309622
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307558
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77524
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77066
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64255
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308033
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929338
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308293
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636995
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51727
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308219
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64021
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63894
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282910
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51950
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64281
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283233
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928706
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281102
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77278
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930947
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282829
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789998
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102273
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064735
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065315
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064023
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013799
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790480
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748141
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790113
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049624
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017212
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048042
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017996
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018057
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020091
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015961
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022969
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043938
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902816
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783553
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741120
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019473
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785614
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018697
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784495
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732648
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865692
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972849
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784455
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3233380
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2288417
15Chief SkelImp3820%3425285
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4010784
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81398
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108283
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372431
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1155838
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108076
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1155492
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802682
15Chief SkelRena +31280%919309
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185671
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%781519
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%630962
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98705
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488122
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327485
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134498
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183223
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188863
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177982
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171017
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177626
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188562
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179762
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172906
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178694
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190058
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178928
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172087
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177602
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190331
15Chief SkelBlade30%205974
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64021
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188945
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67500
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171534
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77524
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63894
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188394
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51727
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64255
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171149
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178247
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180574
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172609
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51866
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192243
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178593
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51950
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77183
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189632
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24410
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177675
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64281
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77257
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190231
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52048
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190787
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65707
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77088
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271374
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1318596
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1158452
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1320633
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972849
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049624
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741120
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018697
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789998
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748141
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783553
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784495
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019473
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848982
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790480
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790768
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790113
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732648
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784455
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785614
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402764
15Dark SkullImp19360%3425285
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4010784
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3233380
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2288417
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1155838
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1155492
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110610
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372431
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110433
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802682
15Dark SkullRena +33720%919309
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70814
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98705
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86502
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%781519
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327485
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%630962
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134498
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488122
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183223
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172609
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308033
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77524
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172087
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308293
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64021
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311397
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309622
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282910
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77278
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308219
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51727
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307710
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77066
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51866
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282829
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77257
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51950
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281102
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52048
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64255
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63894
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171017
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172917
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637735
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307558
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283233
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64281
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77183
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172906
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171534
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67500
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77088
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171149
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65707
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24410
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972849
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1012683
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1318596
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1158452
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019473
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1405013
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1017299
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1405513
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1013508
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018697
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848982
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1366753
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1407228
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1365330
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790768
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1416192
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1364755
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049624
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1320633
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1326351
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1259743
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271374
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753728
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2288417
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4010784
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3233380
15Giant OgreImp4310%3425285
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110610
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1155838
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110433
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%665185
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1155492
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%665532
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114081
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802682
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70814
15Giant OgreRena +31740%919309
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86502
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98705
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%630962
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%781519
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327485
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488122
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134498
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183223
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63894
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048042
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281102
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308219
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020091
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311397
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282829
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018057
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307558
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015961
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017996
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636995
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309622
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017212
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283233
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929338
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637212
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308033
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043938
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637735
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307710
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308293
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638452
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64021
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930947
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928706
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64281
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64255
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282910
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1502415
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1484019
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1083013
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1161338
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1159236
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1160160
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1407228
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1379838
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1380593
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1326351
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1013508
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1366753
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1405513
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1012683
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1405013
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1299576
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1259743
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1017299
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1364755
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1298713
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1316405
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1365330
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1416192
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1158452
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753728
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4010784
15Magic SkelImp1280%3425285
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2288417
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3233380
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271374
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1320633
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790768
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%665185
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1155492
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%665532
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1155838
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1318596
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848982
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802682
15Magic SkelRena +3500%919309
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98705
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94349
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70814
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86502
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%630962
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%781519
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114081
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327485
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488122
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134498
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77725
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043938
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929338
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102273
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307710
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020091
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308219
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183223
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022969
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282829
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930947
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018057
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928706
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015961
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048042
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64255
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308293
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1320633
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1364755
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1365330
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1326351
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271374
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1017299
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1013508
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1299576
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1158452
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1298713
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1379838
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1407228
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1316405
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1416192
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1318596
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1012683
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1259743
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1366753
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1405013
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848982
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790768
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1405513
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1380593
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753728
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049624
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972849
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019473
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018697
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2288417
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3233380
15Red SkeletImp2700%3425285
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%665532
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%665185
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1155492
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1155838
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4010784
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98705
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86502
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802682
15Red SkeletRena +31110%919309
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114081
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70814
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%630962
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327485
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781519
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134498
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488122
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183223
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307710
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307558
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929338
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048042
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020091
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308033
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930947
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309622
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928706
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282829
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637735
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311397
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281102
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282910
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017212
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636995
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022969
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017996
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018057
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308219
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308293
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015961
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283233
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637212
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638452
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049624
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790113
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732648
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784495
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790480
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972849
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784455
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783553
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785614
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%789998
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741120
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018697
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019473
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748141
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790768
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%848982
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013799
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065315
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064023
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064735
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1017299
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1012683
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1158452
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271374
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1320633
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1013508
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1318596
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865692
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402764
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2288417
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3233380
16Chief SkelImp12890%3425285
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110433
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110610
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1155492
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1155838
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4010784
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108283
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108076
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98705
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802682
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372431
16Chief SkelRena +35250%919309
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86502
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81398
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%630962
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185671
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%781519
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488122
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327485
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70814
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134498
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183223
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51866
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64021
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51727
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63894
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172609
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172917
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638452
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77257
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65707
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308293
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172906
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307558
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77183
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51950
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77066
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77088
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192441
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67500
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172087
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308219
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171534
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77524
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77278
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188394
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180574
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64255
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190331
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64281
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177675
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52048
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171149
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188562
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282829
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188863
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171017
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178593
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189141
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190787
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637735
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177602
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177626
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636995
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311397
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282910
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637212
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178247
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24410
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281102
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283233
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177982
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190058
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189632
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178694
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308033
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190231
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307710
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188945
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1407228
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1316405
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1017299
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1299576
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1259743
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1405513
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1326351
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790768
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1298713
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1013508
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1364755
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%848982
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1320633
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972849
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1365330
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1366753
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1158452
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1012683
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1318596
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1405013
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1416192
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271374
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753728
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2288417
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3233380
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%665185
16Dark SkullImp32040%3425285
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%665532
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1155492
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1155838
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98705
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4010784
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86502
16Dark SkullRena +316130%919309
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802682
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70814
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114081
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%630962
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%781519
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327485
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134498
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183223
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488122
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64021
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928706
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282829
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637212
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311397
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282910
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043938
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638452
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309622
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64255
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308219
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%636995
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637735
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048042
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281102
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018057
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307558
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017996
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1015961
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308293
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63894
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017212
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64281
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307710
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283233
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929338
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930947
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308033
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020091
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81398
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1502415
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1159236
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1161338
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1083013
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1484019
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1160160
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1326351
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1316405
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1405013
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1405513
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1299576
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1416192
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1407228
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1366753
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1017299
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1380593
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1364755
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1013508
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1259743
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1365330
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1012683
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1298713
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1158452
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1379838
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753728
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4010784
16Giant OgreImp24960%3425285
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2288417
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3233380
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271374
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%848982
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790768
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1318596
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1320633
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1155838
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%665532
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1155492
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%665185
16Giant OgreRena +39450%919309
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802682
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70814
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98705
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94349
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86502
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114081
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%781519
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%630962
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327485
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134498
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488122
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77725
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183223
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017996
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020091
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928706
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102273
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930947
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308033
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022969
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308219
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018057
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902816
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929338
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637212
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048042
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015961
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043938
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307558
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307710
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017212
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637735
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636995
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308293
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638452
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283233
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282910
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281102
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282829
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65707
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309622
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64255
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311397
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81398
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1377857
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1484019
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%729989
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1159236
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1083013
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%999096
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%729658
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%999763
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1015865
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1352628
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1351381
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%999941
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1043297
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%771095
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%998089
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1161338
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1016197
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%772124
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1502415
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%996266
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%781893
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%995367
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1216538
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1015176
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1160160
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1868469
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1298713
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1316405
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2366918
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1299576
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1379838
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1259743
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1380593
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2288417
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3233380
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1155492
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%665532
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%665185
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1155838
16Magic SkelRena +32090%919309
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802682
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114081
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4010784
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94349
16Magic SkelImp1140%3425285
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118703
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%781519
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97104
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%630962
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327485
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488122
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134498
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77725
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183223
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018697
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019473
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790113
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741120
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784455
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064023
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102273
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902816
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784495
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013799
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064735
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789998
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790480
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785614
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732648
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783553
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049624
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065315
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748141
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1043297
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%999096
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1379838
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1015865
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%995367
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%781893
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%999941
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1365330
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1316405
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1299576
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%998089
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1161338
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%999763
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1380593
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1083013
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1502415
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1015176
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1298713
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1484019
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1016197
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1326351
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1366753
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1259743
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1159236
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1364755
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%996266
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1160160
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1868469
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2288417
16Red SkeletImp13790%3425285
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%665185
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1155838
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%665532
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1155492
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4010784
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3233380
16Red SkeletRena +36130%919309
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802682
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97104
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70814
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94349
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%630962
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114081
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%781519
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327485
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134498
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86502
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488122
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183223
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77725
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017996
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064023
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902816
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064735
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048042
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013799
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022969
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636995
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065315
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637212
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020091
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017212
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015961
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637735
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638452
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018057
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043938
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928706
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929338
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102273
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930947
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81398
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter653083%1407228
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm652783%1259743
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots652343%1012683
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow651923%1017299
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots650603%790768
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction650563%1405013
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor650463%1158452
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage650083%1416192
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots650063%1320633
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm649533%1405513
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor649293%1318596
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm649253%1013508
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow648603%1271374
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots648573%1326351
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow647403%1366753
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves647043%848982
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves646923%1365330
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants645973%1364755
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants427652%1018697
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst427302%1049624
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves426072%972849
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield424812%1019473
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5375102%753728
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302471%1380593
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299561%1379838
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask299551%1316405
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299541%1298713
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298531%1299576
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110870%2288417
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4010784
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90010%3233380
17Chief SkelImp80370%3425285
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773320%665532
17Chief SkelDevils Key72160%1155838
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771940%665185
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71290%1155492
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41040%114081
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39400%86502
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638630%110433
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638280%110610
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37970%98705
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737410%802682
17Chief SkelRena +337390%919309
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31860%70814
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13050%630962
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12560%781519
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10710%327485
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7860%488122
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6900%134498
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4080%183223
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015961
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281102
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307558
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930947
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637735
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017212
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018057
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308219
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308033
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311397
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043938
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash940%1048042
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929338
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928706
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283233
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637212
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017996
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638452
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308293
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282910
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307710
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309622
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282829
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636995
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020091
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63894
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022969
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64021
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64281
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64255
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185671
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81398
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2347984%1160160
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2342694%1484019
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2341934%1083013
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2337304%1502415
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2334644%1159236
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2332374%1161338
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1283422%1364755
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1280922%1366753
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1279712%1013508
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1278802%1407228
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1277382%1365330
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1275282%1380593
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1275092%1326351
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1274912%1259743
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1274692%1298713
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1274602%1012683
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1273832%1405013
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1273522%1299576
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1273382%1316405
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1272942%1405513
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1272522%1017299
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1272432%1416192
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1271052%1379838
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1266292%1158452
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5968112%753728
17Dark SkullImp311341%3425285
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299540%4010784
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292360%2288417
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228230%3233380
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214020%848982
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213160%790768
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212510%1320633
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212290%1318596
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211930%1271374
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193200%1155492
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191070%665532
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189940%665185
17Dark SkullDevils Key188990%1155838
17Dark SkullRena +3120610%919309
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798430%802682
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90180%98705
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87710%70814
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82540%94349
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65450%86502
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52680%114081
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36800%630962
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36740%781519
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28110%327485
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134498
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15260%488122
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13830%77725
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11630%183223
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102273
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022969
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%902816
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307710
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3320%1020091
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048042
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308293
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3200%307558
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%930947
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%637735
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3130%638452
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1017996
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929338
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1015961
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636995
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637212
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308219
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2920%308033
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928706
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2890%1017212
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018057
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1043938
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65707
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283233
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281102
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282829
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282910
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64255
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311397
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309622
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185671
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81398
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark677622%1043297
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants635782%1364755
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm634652%995367
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634572%1380593
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots633932%996266
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction633622%1161338
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm633172%1259743
17Giant OgreElemental Mace633112%1159236
17Giant OgreDragon Spear633112%1016197
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots632932%1379838
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor632672%999941
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm631992%1405513
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants631862%1484019
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves631512%1365330
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm631402%998089
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow631182%1366753
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter631182%1407228
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots630872%1326351
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction630852%1405013
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves630812%1083013
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage630342%1416192
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves630302%1502415
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves629922%1298713
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow629922%999096
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask629532%1316405
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants629072%1015865
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor628992%999763
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants628812%1299576
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor628762%1160160
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots628732%1015176
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477522%1868469
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144300%2288417
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794380%665185
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793850%665532
17Giant OgreDevils Key93010%1155838
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92600%1155492
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4010784
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61150%3233380
17Giant OgreRena +357860%919309
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747020%802682
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46790%114081
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42910%86502
17Giant OgreImp38990%3425285
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29130%94349
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18570%781519
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17960%630962
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327485
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13530%97104
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12730%70814
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9390%134498
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77725
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183223
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488122
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013799
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018057
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065315
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2250%930947
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015961
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1043938
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102273
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929338
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2150%902816
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022969
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1020091
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928706
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064023
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017996
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064735
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017212
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1900%1048042
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185671
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81398
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234013%1218722
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221122%1015865
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220562%1016197
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220202%1212539
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220162%729658
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219742%772124
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219692%2034445
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219572%1377857
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219352%2035882
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219292%781893
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219052%998089
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219052%771095
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218782%999763
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218772%1352628
17Magic SkelRune Blade218692%2031987
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218632%999096
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218632%1043297
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218532%995367
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218302%1015176
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217942%2034103
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217672%996266
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217592%999941
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217512%1216538
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217492%729989
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217432%2036333
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215732%1351381
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159842%1868469
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89201%1161338
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88491%1159236
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87621%1502415
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87201%1083013
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87151%1160160
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86241%1484019
17Magic SkelSpirit +179771%2366918
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4010784
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547121%2288417
17Magic SkelSpirit +039560%1035200
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37230%3233380
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731670%665185
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730590%665532
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30480%1155492
17Magic SkelDevils Key30410%1155838
17Magic SkelImp27760%3425285
17Magic SkelRena +320450%919309
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118703
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716230%802682
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213213
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94349
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8940%97104
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6420%781519
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%630962
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327485
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134498
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77725
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183223
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488122
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784455
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%789998
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049624
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064735
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790480
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019473
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732648
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784495
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064023
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783553
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785614
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018697
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013799
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%741120
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972849
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790113
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748141
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848982
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065315
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790768
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70814
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81398
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491222%1377857
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466382%1016197
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464682%995367
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464262%1352628
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463932%999763
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463692%996266
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463402%1015865
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463392%772124
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463092%1083013
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462962%998089
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462372%729989
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462322%1502415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461252%1484019
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461182%729658
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461012%1161338
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460412%1159236
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460282%999941
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460272%1379838
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460192%1380593
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459692%1351381
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459602%771095
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459502%1160160
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459392%1043297
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459262%1015176
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458692%781893
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458182%999096
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320192%1868469
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155161%2366918
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596350%2288417
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80820%3233380
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77770%1364755
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77750%1366753
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77440%1299576
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77250%1365330
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76960%1298713
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76760%1259743
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76390%1316405
17Red SkeletImp68500%3425285
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62520%1155492
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761900%665185
17Red SkeletDevils Key61620%1155838
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761060%665532
17Red SkeletRena +340320%919309
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4010784
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731750%802682
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28000%86502
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24500%118703
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114081
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12950%94349
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%781519
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11970%97104
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%630962
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327485
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134498
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77725
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183223
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488122
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10434
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9720
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6875
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043938
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11172
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6563
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6423
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10926
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10755
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11013
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11779
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10972
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11208
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11045
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10690
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11731
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6388
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10413
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10498
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10898
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12783
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11389
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11814
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10557
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10471
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12918
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18504
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5383
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12793
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11585
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19188
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5355
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11873
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1155492
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4229
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372431
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1155838
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1671
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134498
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%630962
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802682
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488122
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%919309
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327485
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23340
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24607
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10926
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6388
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24471
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11051
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24295
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043938
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24278
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26511
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26664
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11172
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24626
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23382
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11069
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11208
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25260
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24666
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6423
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10972
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11013
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11389
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26557
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11045
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372431
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1155492
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5383
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24095
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1155838
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802682
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630962
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%919309
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5355
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134498
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26986
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6423
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24295
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24626
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27139
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24471
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26823
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26340
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043938
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24607
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26520
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23340
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24278
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27056
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25260
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5383
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10972
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26850
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11208
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24095
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11045
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26557
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11013
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10926
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26664
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11389
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1155492
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10434
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23382
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372431
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10471
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6388
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10898
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1155838
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10690
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11172
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6563
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24666
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802682
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26511
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9720
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10755
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%919309
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61952
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26823
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26211
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305538
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26986
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30388
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42469
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30588
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41568
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30386
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27056
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61749
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61710
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61667
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27139
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30534
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42026
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30340
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61791
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30012
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30136
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41844
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26340
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26850
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26012
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61900
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42377
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42069
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372431
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17149
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53884
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1155838
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1155492
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488122
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802682
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53584
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3233380
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3425285
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%919309
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27532
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%630962
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183223
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327485
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134498
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63894
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177626
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177982
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64255
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77088
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177602
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282829
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1155838
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171149
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77278
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65707
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178593
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190331
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305538
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26664
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23340
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27139
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30534
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26557
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6875
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24607
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30588
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27056
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30136
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24626
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26340
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24278
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26823
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30386
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24295
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24471
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25260
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26511
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24666
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26986
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24095
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24209
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26850
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30388
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26012
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23382
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30340
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26211
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11013
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11051
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6423
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043938
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6388
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11389
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11172
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1155492
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11208
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1155838
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6563
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372431
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11069
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5383
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10926
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5355
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10972
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11045
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%919309
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802682
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%630962
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1671
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488122
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134498
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327485
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%781519
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4010784
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3233380
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8246
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10972
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24666
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24607
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10898
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24471
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11208
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24295
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11045
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10926
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10755
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11873
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6423
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11814
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24095
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24626
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11172
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043938
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12783
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24278
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11389
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10690
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18504
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10413
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11585
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10434
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1155492
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5383
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11013
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6388
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10498
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12918
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12793
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19188
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802682
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11731
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1155838
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%919309
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372431
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11779
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9720
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5355
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233380
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305538
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61667
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190787
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205554
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179762
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192441
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61710
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61749
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205974
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190058
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192243
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42069
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41844
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41920
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189632
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190231
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188945
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42026
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42377
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42469
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61791
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188394
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180574
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192260
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189141
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178928
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30012
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41568
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61900
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188863
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188562
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61952
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190331
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30136
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30388
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30386
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82545
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30588
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30340
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30534
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26850
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26211
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27139
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1155492
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26823
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26986
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26340
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53884
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1155838
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27056
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53584
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372431
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4010784
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802682
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%919309
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3425285
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24410
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8246
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3233380
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19480
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488122
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%781519
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134498
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27532
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327485
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%630962
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183223
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11389
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11045
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305538
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30136
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26012
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61952
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42377
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61667
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61791
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30534
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26211
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30588
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42069
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27056
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26850
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61710
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30012
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41568
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30386
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41920
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23340
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41844
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30340
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61900
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23382
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26823
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26340
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61749
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26986
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42469
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27139
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42026
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1155838
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372431
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1155492
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17149
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6388
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5383
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24209
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5355
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24295
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6423
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24471
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53584
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53884
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11013
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24607
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26511
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25260
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24626
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6875
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6563
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26664
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11118
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24278
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24095
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3233380
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24666
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26557
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%919309
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27532
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802682
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3425285
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327485
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8246
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488122
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4010784
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%630962
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305538
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42469
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61667
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178928
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205554
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42026
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30012
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180574
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192260
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30340
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61710
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41844
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61791
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41568
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42069
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42377
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30386
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30136
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30588
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61900
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192441
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30534
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61952
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205974
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30388
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179762
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61749
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41920
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192243
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17149
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3425285
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1155838
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53584
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372431
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1155492
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53884
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%919309
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802682
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27532
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488122
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8246
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3233380
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19480
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%781519
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327485
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%630962
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183223
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134498
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9720
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10413
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11585
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11731
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10434
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11873
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305538
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205974
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41844
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189632
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61667
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42377
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42069
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190058
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189141
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188945
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205554
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61952
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188562
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61710
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188863
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180574
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42469
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190331
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192260
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61749
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178928
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192441
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192243
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30012
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190787
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61900
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190231
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179762
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42026
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188394
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61791
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41568
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30340
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30534
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30386
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82545
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30588
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30136
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26823
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26340
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30388
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53884
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26211
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26012
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372431
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27139
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1155492
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26986
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53584
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27056
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1155838
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24410
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3425285
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%919309
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27532
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233380
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488122
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8246
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4010784
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%781519
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802682
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%630962
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11172
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183223
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19480
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327485
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430444
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188863
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77257
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177602
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177675
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178593
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172917
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77066
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189632
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67500
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188394
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190331
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171149
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188562
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77278
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77524
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172906
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172087
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177982
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77183
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190231
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189141
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52048
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177626
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190787
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172609
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192441
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51866
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178694
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188945
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65707
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190058
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77088
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178247
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171534
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51950
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171017
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51727
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82545
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3233380
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55571
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56171
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372431
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1155838
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1155492
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%919309
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27532
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802682
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185671
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19480
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488122
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%781519
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327485
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%630962
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4010784
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3425285
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24410
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134498
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183223
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430444
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638452
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017996
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311397
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928706
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308219
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017212
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018057
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282910
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048042
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022969
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102273
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308293
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64255
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175052
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637735
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305538
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177602
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178593
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189632
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178694
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177626
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178928
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180574
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171017
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190231
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179762
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192441
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192260
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177982
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188562
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205974
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190058
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171534
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177675
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189141
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192243
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190331
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188863
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205554
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188945
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188394
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178247
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171149
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172087
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190787
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82545
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1155492
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53884
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372431
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1155838
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53584
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27532
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%919309
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802682
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3425285
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19480
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3233380
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24410
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%630962
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488122
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327485
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%781519
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4010784
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134498
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11045
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11069
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183223
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24209
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11051
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11208
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305538
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179762
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26850
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61900
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42469
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41568
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61710
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61749
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30012
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41844
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61667
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42026
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61791
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180574
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61952
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30340
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30588
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30386
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42377
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26340
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42069
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30534
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23340
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17149
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178928
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24295
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6875
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24278
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27056
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24626
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6423
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26511
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26823
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24607
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24209
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1155838
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26986
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27139
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25260
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24095
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23382
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1155492
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24666
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24471
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372431
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26664
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53584
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26557
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53884
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%919309
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802682
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8246
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3425285
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3233380
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27532
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327485
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488122
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%630962
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430444
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67500
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172917
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178593
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77183
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178247
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311397
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171534
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171017
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77066
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51866
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77278
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64281
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51727
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172087
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171149
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282829
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77524
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64255
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177982
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281102
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177675
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64021
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309622
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177602
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63894
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172609
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283233
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77257
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178694
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77088
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52048
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172906
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51950
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177626
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282910
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65707
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21616
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3233380
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1155492
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185671
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188394
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188562
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188945
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188863
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55571
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56171
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1155838
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%919309
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4010784
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372431
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190231
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3425285
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189632
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802682
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24410
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%781519
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19480
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%630962
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488122
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134498
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183223
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11166
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10972
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305538
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192260
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205554
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178247
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171149
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77066
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171534
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192441
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188863
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188394
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190787
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172609
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189141
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172906
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188945
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177602
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178694
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82545
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192243
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189632
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190331
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190231
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178593
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77257
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188562
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177626
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177982
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77278
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190058
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1155492
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171017
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77183
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77088
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177675
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205974
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172087
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372431
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172917
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77524
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3233380
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4010784
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19480
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56171
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1155838
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3425285
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%919309
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185671
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430444
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63894
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171149
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188394
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178247
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178694
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188945
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189632
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77066
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51866
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77278
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52048
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65707
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172087
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172906
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177626
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77088
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188562
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51950
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171017
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64021
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177675
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67500
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77257
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51727
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77524
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178593
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172609
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177982
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64255
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188863
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171534
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172917
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177602
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77183
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21616
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55571
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1155838
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56171
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3233380
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1155492
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372431
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19480
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802682
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%919309
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185671
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24410
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327485
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134498
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630962
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183223
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11172
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430444
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171017
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77066
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77524
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309622
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177982
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311397
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64255
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283233
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77278
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77257
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172087
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63894
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177626
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177675
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171534
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77088
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171149
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281102
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65707
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77183
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178593
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52048
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177602
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51950
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64021
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172609
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178694
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172917
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64281
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282910
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51727
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178247
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172906
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51866
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282829
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67500
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21616
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1155492
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3425285
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188394
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55571
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1155838
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372431
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56171
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188863
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188945
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188562
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189632
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190231
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185671
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%919309
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24410
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802682
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488122
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19480
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%781519
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%630962
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327485
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3233380
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183223
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134498
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23340
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24295
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23382
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30136
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24209
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27056
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24278
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26511
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26986
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26211
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26012
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30588
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26557
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10972
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6563
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26823
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11045
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11389
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6034
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6423
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6875
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11051
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30340
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24471
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24607
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25260
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27139
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10926
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26340
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930947
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307710
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636995
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309622
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311397
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430444
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283233
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282829
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022969
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307558
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282910
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048042
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043938
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017996
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928706
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020091
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637212
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281102
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638452
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929338
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308219
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902816
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308033
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017212
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637735
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308293
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018057
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015961
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2288417
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372431
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1155838
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175248
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175052
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1155492
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185671
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802682
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81398
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%919309
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488122
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%630962
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%781519
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134498
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327485
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3233380
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183223
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4010784
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30340
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3425285
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26986
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785614
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049624
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017299
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1013508
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848982
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018697
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1155838
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402764
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928706
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64021
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430444
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307558
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52048
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51727
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64255
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282829
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64281
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309622
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308219
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67500
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51866
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636995
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637735
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308293
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281102
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308033
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65707
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930947
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929338
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63894
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638452
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282910
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311397
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307710
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283233
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637212
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51950
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21616
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1155492
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175248
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175052
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372431
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1155838
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24410
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185671
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802682
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%919309
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488122
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3233380
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%630962
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327485
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%781519
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3425285
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134498
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183223
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42026
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26340
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61749
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30588
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61791
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30012
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30340
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42469
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26823
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41844
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61952
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42069
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26211
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27056
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61900
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4010784
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77066
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52048
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430444
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77183
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189141
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77278
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172906
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188863
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190058
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77088
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178694
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172087
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189632
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177982
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172609
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188394
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188562
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178247
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177626
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192441
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171534
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65707
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67500
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172917
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178593
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51866
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171149
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177675
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82545
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77257
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51950
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77524
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51727
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188945
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177602
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55571
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372431
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1155838
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190331
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56171
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190787
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190231
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3233380
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1155492
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4010784
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802682
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488122
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%919309
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022969
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102273
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017212
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013799
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902816
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043938
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020091
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018057
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017996
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064735
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015961
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048042
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064023
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065315
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636995
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930947
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929338
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637735
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638452
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928706
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637212
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865692
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3233380
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2288417
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372431
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3425285
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108076
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81398
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1155492
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1155838
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108283
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%919309
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802682
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488122
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185671
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%781519
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327485
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134498
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%630962
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190231
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172087
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171149
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190331
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4010784
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183223
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048042
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430444
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043938
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283233
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930947
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929338
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282910
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636995
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311397
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020091
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928706
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637735
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309622
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308293
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282829
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022969
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637212
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308219
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307558
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308033
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307710
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018057
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015961
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638452
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017996
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017212
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281102
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2288417
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372431
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1155492
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175052
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175248
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1155838
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3233380
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802682
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%919309
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185671
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4010784
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3425285
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81398
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%781519
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%630962
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327485
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134498
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488122
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183223
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41844
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61952
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61667
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178928
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61900
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30340
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205974
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30588
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61710
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42069
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41568
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192260
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42026
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42469
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61749
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30388
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41920
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180574
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30534
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192441
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30386
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205554
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179762
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61791
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42377
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192243
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30012
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19480
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27532
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8246
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790480
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064023
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789998
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748141
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013799
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902816
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065315
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064735
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048042
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017212
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022969
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790113
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043938
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015961
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020091
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102273
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018057
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017996
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865692
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2288417
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81398
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1155492
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1155838
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108076
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108283
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372431
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3233380
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4010784
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3425285
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802682
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%919309
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185671
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488122
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%630962
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%781519
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327485
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134498
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183223
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188562
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178694
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172917
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192260
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192243
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178593
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188863
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172906
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190231
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177602
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180574
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190331
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171017
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172609
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178928
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188945
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190058
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171149
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188394
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177982
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171534
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205974
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189632
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205554
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179762
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178247
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177626
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172087
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189141
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192441
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177675
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190787
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27532
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19480
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24410
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049624
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741120
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013799
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785614
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732648
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790113
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783553
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064023
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065315
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902816
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018697
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102273
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019473
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784455
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064735
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784495
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790480
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789998
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748141
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865692
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2288417
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4010784
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372431
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108076
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1155492
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1155838
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108283
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3425285
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3233380
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%919309
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802682
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98705
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185671
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%630962
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%781519
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81398
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327485
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134498
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183223
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488122
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188945
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190231
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77278
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188863
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171017
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51950
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77257
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172906
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77183
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172609
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67500
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178247
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177626
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190058
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172917
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177675
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52048
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51727
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190787
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177982
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178593
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77524
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171149
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189632
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77088
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51866
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189141
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171534
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77066
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172087
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65707
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188562
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177602
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178694
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190331
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188394
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19480
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24410
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1017299
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1326351
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1320633
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783553
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785614
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1416192
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1013508
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1407228
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271374
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784455
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049624
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784495
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972849
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1158452
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1012683
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790768
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018697
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1318596
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848982
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1405013
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732648
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019473
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741120
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1405513
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402764
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2288417
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3233380
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110433
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110610
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1155838
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1155492
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3425285
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802682
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%919309
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86502
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4010784
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114081
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70814
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327485
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%781519
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98705
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%630962
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134498
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183223
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488122
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51727
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636995
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308033
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63894
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51950
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930947
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283233
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637212
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307558
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64255
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308293
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64281
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308219
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929338
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282910
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311397
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637735
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928706
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65707
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52048
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281102
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307710
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64021
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24410
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1216538
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1352628
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2035882
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1083013
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233380
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1351381
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1377857
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2036333
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%665185
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2034445
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2034103
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1155838
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2031987
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1868469
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298713
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1015865
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%771095
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%999941
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%781893
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114081
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1016197
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1161338
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1015176
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2366918
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1160160
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%630962
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3425285
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271374
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1320633
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790768
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1318596
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732648
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019473
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049624
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790480
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848982
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784495
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784455
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785614
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783553
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972849
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789998
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013799
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790113
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748141
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741120
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018697
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402764
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1155838
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1155492
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2288417
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110433
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110610
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372431
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3233380
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3425285
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4010784
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802682
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%919309
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70814
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185671
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98705
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81398
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%781519
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%630962
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327485
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134498
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183223
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488122
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171534
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281102
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64281
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171149
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283233
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172609
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171017
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51727
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177982
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51866
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177602
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52048
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63894
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77278
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51950
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77524
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311397
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309622
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282829
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64255
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67500
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172917
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172087
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282910
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178593
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64021
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177626
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77066
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77088
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77257
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77183
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178694
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65707
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177675
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172906
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178247
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188562
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188945
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188394
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189632
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19480
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190231
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188863
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24410
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102273
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022969
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930947
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638452
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637735
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018057
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902816
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017996
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020091
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929338
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928706
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043938
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065315
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064023
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636995
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064735
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637212
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017212
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048042
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015961
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865692
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2288417
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4010784
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1155838
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3425285
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175248
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1155492
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175052
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372431
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3233380
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185671
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802682
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%919309
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81398
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488122
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%781519
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%630962
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327485
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134498
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183223
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192260
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61667
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190787
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188394
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179762
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61791
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180574
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190231
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189141
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61749
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42469
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42377
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178928
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190058
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188562
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205974
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61710
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61952
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192441
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41844
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190331
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42069
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42026
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61900
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189632
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205554
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192243
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188863
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188945
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8246
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27532
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24410
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19480
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1364755
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1013508
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1298713
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1017299
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1379838
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1326351
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1320633
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1405513
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1316405
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1407228
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1318596
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1416192
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1405013
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1259743
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1158452
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271374
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1299576
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1012683
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1484019
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1502415
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1380593
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1366753
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1365330
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753728
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3425285
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2288417
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4010784
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019473
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049624
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018697
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848982
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972849
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790768
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1155838
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1155492
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%665185
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%665532
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3233380
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802682
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%919309
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98705
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94349
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114081
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70814
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86502
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%781519
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327485
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%630962
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134498
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488122
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183223
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637735
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308293
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281102
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048042
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282910
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020091
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930947
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271374
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732648
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741120
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790113
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784455
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790768
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972849
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848982
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790480
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013799
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785614
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789998
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748141
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1318596
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783553
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018697
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1320633
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049624
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784495
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019473
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402764
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064735
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064023
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065315
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2288417
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110433
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1155492
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110610
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372431
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1155838
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802682
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%919309
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4010784
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70814
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3233380
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%630962
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%781519
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327485
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98705
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3425285
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134498
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183223
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282910
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281102
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171017
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52048
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77257
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283233
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51866
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77066
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309622
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308219
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1365330
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1158452
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790768
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1013508
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1017299
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972849
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049624
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1320633
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271374
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1407228
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1326351
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1416192
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018697
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1405013
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019473
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1366753
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1405513
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848982
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1012683
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1318596
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1364755
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1259743
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753728
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2288417
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4010784
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110433
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1155838
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1155492
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%665185
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110610
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%665532
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802682
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%919309
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114081
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3233380
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3425285
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70814
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98705
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86502
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488122
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%630962
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%781519
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327485
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134498
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183223
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928706
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282829
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929338
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308033
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63894
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017996
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64021
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311397
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64255
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638452
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308293
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308219
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283233
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281102
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017212
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043938
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307558
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020091
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930947
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018057
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64281
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048042
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637735
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307710
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282910
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637212
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636995
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1405513
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271374
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1364755
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1298713
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1484019
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1366753
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1405013
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1502415
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1013508
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1326351
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1407228
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1017299
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1416192
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1380593
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1158452
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1379838
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1299576
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1012683
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1318596
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1259743
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1365330
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1320633
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1316405
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753728
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2288417
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972849
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790768
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848982
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049624
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019473
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018697
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3425285
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%665185
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%665532
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1155492
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1155838
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802682
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%919309
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98705
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3233380
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4010784
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94349
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114081
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86502
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70814
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%630962
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%781519
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327485
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134498
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183223
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488122
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022969
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637735
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928706
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308033
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048042
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311397
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020091
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283233
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307558
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636995
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043938
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930947
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638452
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307710
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902816
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015961
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282829
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308293
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017212
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637212
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929338
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282910
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018057
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309622
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281102
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308219
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017996
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218510%1377857
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210830%1161338
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210150%771095
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace209880%1159236
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209850%1083013
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209660%729989
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209220%998089
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209170%772124
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots208920%1379838
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208720%995367
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208200%1160160
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter207980%1352628
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves207980%1502415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207770%729658
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207750%1351381
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207740%999941
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207600%1380593
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207530%1484019
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207260%999096
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207050%1016197
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206700%1015176
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206680%996266
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206610%781893
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206360%1043297
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206300%1015865
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206150%999763
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199510%1868469
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197250%2366918
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560260%2288417
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3233380
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3425285
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738960%665185
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38870%1155492
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738420%665532
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38050%1155838
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1364755
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35080%1259743
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35000%1299576
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34770%1366753
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34510%1298713
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34470%1365330
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33980%1316405
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323710%919309
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%802682
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86502
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12770%118703
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4010784
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6870%114081
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5850%94349
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5660%781519
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%630962
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97104
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3810%327485
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77725
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134498
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183223
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488122
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5703758
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5365190
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5361364
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3779139
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3162492
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5361870
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5706158
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2488622
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5467699
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3127353
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2366918
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1768157
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3233380
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213213
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1769696
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3425285
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%665532
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4010784
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1035200
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1155492
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183223
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1155838
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1801896
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1043297
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1868469
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1016197
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%996266
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1365330
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1298713
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%998089
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1159236
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1015865
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1326351
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1316405
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1502415
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1380593
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1366753
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1083013
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1259743
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1161338
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%999096
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1160160
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1015176
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1416192
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1379838
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%999763
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1405513
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%995367
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1484019
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1405013
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1407228
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%999941
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1364755
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1299576
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2288417
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1155492
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%665532
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1155838
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%665185
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%919309
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3233380
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%802682
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86502
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114081
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94349
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4010784
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97104
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%781519
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%630962
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3425285
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327485
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70814
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134498
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77725
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488122
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183223
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064735
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065315
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013799
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043938
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015961
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018057
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017212
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048042
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902816
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064023
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017996
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022969
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020091
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930947
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928706
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929338
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102273
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185671
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1416192
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1017299
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1320633
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018697
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1407228
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049624
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1158452
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972849
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1405013
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848982
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790768
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019473
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741120
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784495
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1012683
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1318596
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271374
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1405513
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1013508
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732648
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783553
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784455
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785614
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402764
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2288417
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110610
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1155492
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1155838
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110433
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748141
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789998
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790480
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013799
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790113
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3233380
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%919309
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802682
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3425285
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4010784
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86502
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70814
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98705
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%781519
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%630962
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327485
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134498
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183223
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488122
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928706
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929338
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308293
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638452
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311397
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307710
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77066
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63894
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308033
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637212
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636995
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51950
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282829
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51866
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283233
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51727
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65707
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930947
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77257
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67500
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52048
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309622
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307558
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308219
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637735
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282910
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281102
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77524
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24410
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77278
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77183
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1801896
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1769696
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1768157
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2036333
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1352628
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2035882
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%772124
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1216538
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2034103
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2031987
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1212539
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%729989
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%729658
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222304%1351381
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1218722
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%771095
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1377857
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2034445
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%781893
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1868469
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2366918
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%999096
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1043297
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1015865
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1016197
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%996266
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%995367
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1015176
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%998089
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%999941
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%999763
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2288417
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1035200
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%665532
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1155838
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1155492
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%665185
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3425285
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3233380
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4010784
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%919309
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802682
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97104
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213213
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118703
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94349
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%630962
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%781519
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327485
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134498
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77725
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183223
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1320633
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1158452
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1318596
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271374
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488122
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741120
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784495
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785614
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789998
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784455
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848982
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018697
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783553
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972849
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790113
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732648
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790480
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748141
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049624
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790768
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019473
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70814
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404644%772124
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403324%781893
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403284%995367
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401104%996266
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400034%771095
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314423%1868469
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273613%1016197
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271093%1364755
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271023%1484019
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270503%1365330
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270463%1379838
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270423%998089
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270393%1380593
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270303%1083013
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270213%1160160
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270183%1159236
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270133%1015176
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%999941
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269953%1259743
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269683%1043297
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor268993%999763
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268863%999096
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268673%1298713
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267883%1316405
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267803%1502415
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267783%1015865
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267693%1299576
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267173%1366753
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266623%1161338
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2288417
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1155492
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%665532
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%665185
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4010784
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1155838
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3233380
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339900%919309
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3425285
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732080%802682
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86502
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114081
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97104
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94349
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70814
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%630962
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%781519
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327485
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77725
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488122
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134498
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183223
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013799
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018057
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902816
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789998
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048042
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064735
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790480
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065315
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017996
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790113
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017212
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102273
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015961
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043938
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022969
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748141
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064023
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020091
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81398
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463310%1868469
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449110%1352628
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448110%1351381
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447290%999941
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446840%2036333
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446200%1043297
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445870%729989
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445630%1377857
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445450%1216538
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445330%1015176
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%729658
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445100%2034445
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445030%1016197
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445000%2034103
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade445000%2031987
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444680%999763
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444510%1160160
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%996266
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444340%2035882
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444150%998089
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443790%781893
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443790%771095
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443370%1159236
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443160%995367
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442290%1161338
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442200%999096
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots442000%772124
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438840%1015865
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231200%2366918
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140920%2288417
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1155838
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1155492
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791580%665185
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790600%665532
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3233380
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%919309
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55210%3425285
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51230%4010784
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%114081
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746190%802682
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%213213
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%97104
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118703
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12530%781519
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%630962
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94349
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9480%327485
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77725
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134498
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183223
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488122
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049624
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790113
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741120
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848982
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732648
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789998
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784455
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%748141
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064023
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784495
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783553
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064735
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785614
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013799
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065315
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019473
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790480
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972849
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018697
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790768
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98705
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81398
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1082351%1769696
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1078701%1768157
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1076891%1801896
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor947960%2035882
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots947290%772124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants947270%729989
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants946980%1216538
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon945530%1377857
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves944280%1212539
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff943870%2034445
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream943650%1218722
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves943580%781893
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants943090%2036333
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade942480%2031987
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots942220%771095
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots942030%1351381
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor941820%729658
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter941140%1352628
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow939250%2034103
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6711820%1868469
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1349730%2366918
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants271530%1015865
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm271110%998089
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor270870%999941
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor270400%999763
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear270390%1016197
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow270300%999096
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots270050%1015176
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm269450%995367
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark267770%1043297
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots265100%996266
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5215200%2288417
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175140%1035200
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157530%4010784
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139970%665532
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139310%1155492
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139290%665185
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137990%1155838
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria87900%3233380
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387150%919309
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78400%97104
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770740%802682
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53440%94349
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3425285
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45120%213213
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31740%118703
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21260%781519
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20930%630962
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16360%327485
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11010%77725
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10790%134498
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6360%183223
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488122
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2360%1271374
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1318596
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1320633
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1158452
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741120
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972849
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784455
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790480
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018697
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785614
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784495
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790113
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748141
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732648
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049624
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783553
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%789998
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848982
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790768
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019473
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70814
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86502
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98705
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2698031%2488622
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2693311%1801896
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2687561%1768157
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2686831%5365190
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2686301%5467699
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2684611%5361364
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2680961%3779139
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2679871%1769696
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2679001%3162492
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2672371%5361870
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1539310%2366918
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow452050%2034103
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants450200%2036333
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade449000%2031987
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves448810%1212539
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream448000%1218722
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff446480%2034445
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor445700%2035882
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5334750%2288417
Kalima 6Death CentImp299340%3425285
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0270380%1035200
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria265690%3233380
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4010784
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218040%665532
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217120%1155838
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216900%665185
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216040%1155492
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162090%118703
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137360%919309
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116640%213213
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109340%802682
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66040%327485
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32680%630962
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31870%781519
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19760%488122
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17200%134498
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16420%77725
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10020%183223
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13924390
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10993503
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4588072
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4010784
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3233380
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3127353
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3425285
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2366918
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2288417
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488122
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1035200
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802682
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%919309
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%781519
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183223
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1769696
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327485
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3779139
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77725
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1019005%1768157
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1014955%1769696
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1014875%2035882
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1014875%1212539
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1014715%1216538
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1014315%1801896
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1013495%1377857
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1012845%1218722
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1012685%3162492
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1012535%1351381
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1012335%2034103
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1012195%2488622
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1012095%2031987
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1011845%2036333
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1009915%2034445
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1008875%3779139
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1004375%1352628
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6587853%1868469
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1287391%2366918
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176561%2288417
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel167121%4010784
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155911%3233380
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3425285
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143901%1035200
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115531%665532
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115321%1155838
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113771%1155492
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113081%665185
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372740%919309
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68100%97104
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758560%802682
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51570%118703
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45120%213213
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17770%630962
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17670%781519
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13900%327485
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9660%134498
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8720%77725
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8690%488122
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5210%183223
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049624
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1012683
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271374
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1366753
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1405013
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019473
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018697
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790768
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1365330
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1013508
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1326351
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1017299
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972849
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%848982
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1158452
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1416192
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1405513
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1407228
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1320633
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1318596
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1364755
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790113
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790480
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783553
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741120
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785614
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748141
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784455
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784495
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732648
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98705
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789998
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114081
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86502
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70814
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon426271%1377857
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6424781%1868469
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots409811%771095
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor408531%999941
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor407801%1160160
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction407571%1161338
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots406851%772124
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark406751%1043297
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants406371%1484019
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter405841%1352628
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm404901%995367
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants404811%1015865
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots404681%1379838
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace404281%1159236
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves404071%1380593
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots403941%1351381
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow403881%999096
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor402611%729658
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots402371%1015176
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants402311%729989
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm402061%998089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear401741%1016197
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves401631%1083013
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots401631%996266
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor400461%999763
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves400091%781893
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves400081%1502415
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1209030%2366918
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5128960%2288417
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84640%3233380
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83460%1155838
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782660%665185
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82620%1155492
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782130%665532
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3425285
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68350%1364755
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68160%1366753
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67880%1316405
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67820%1298713
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67700%1365330
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67550%1259743
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66560%1299576
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352790%919309
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742740%802682
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25720%86502
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19910%118703
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4010784
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15620%114081
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12650%94349
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11470%97104
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10810%630962
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10670%781519
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8050%327485
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5820%77725
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5600%134498
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2990%183223
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488122
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43523112%3779139
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43510312%5706158
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43509812%5365190
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43471612%5467699
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43470312%5361364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43468912%5703758
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43444812%5361870
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71233423%3127353
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1606702%2366918
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536161%3233380
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520931%4010784
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp468401%3425285
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5371401%2288417
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305051%1035200
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255651%1801896
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255121%2488622
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254321%3162492
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239851%1155838
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239021%1155492
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238021%665532
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237141%665185
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149230%919309
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122110%802682
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84640%488122
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36420%781519
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36340%630962
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28150%327485
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19620%134498
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18210%77725
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11000%183223
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%781893
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1015176
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1379838
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1043297
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1299576
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1016197
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1365330
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%998089
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1364755
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1161338
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1380593
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1316405
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%996266
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1083013
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1015865
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1502415
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1259743
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%999763
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1160160
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1326351
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1484019
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%999096
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1366753
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1298713
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%999941
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%995367
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1159236
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97104
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94349
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70814
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114081
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86502
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281102
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015961
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022969
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%781519
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%630962
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048042
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307558
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308219
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308293
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017212
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282829
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930947
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311397
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928706
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043938
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637735
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020091
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636995
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017996
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307710
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308033
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638452
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283233
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309622
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430444
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929338
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637212
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282910
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018057
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327485
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2288417
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4010784
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175248
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183223
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175052
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1155838
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1155492
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3233380
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3425285
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372431
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185671
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802682
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%781519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1868469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1316405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%630962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%999941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1083013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1043297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1405013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%998089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1299576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1365330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1364755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1013508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1379838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1416192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1017299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1016197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1159236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1259743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1161338
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%999763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1405513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1015176
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1366753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1015865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%999096
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1012683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1298713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1326351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1407228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1160160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1484019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1502415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1380593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%665185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2288417
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1155838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3233380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1155492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%919309
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3425285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%665532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802682
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4010784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98705
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783553
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049624
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1013799
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784455
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102273
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065315
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748141
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790480
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741120
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018697
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%781519
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732648
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784495
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789998
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019473
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064023
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790113
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972849
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%865692
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785614
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064735
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%630962
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327485
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2288417
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1155838
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4010784
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183223
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372431
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802682
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1155492
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108076
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75906
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3425285
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108283
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3233380
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65707
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77524
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185671
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81398
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019473
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732648
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741120
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%630962
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789998
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%781519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065315
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785614
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784455
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018697
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102273
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2288417
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4010784
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1155492
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108283
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1155838
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802682
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52048
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3425285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3233380
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185671
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%919309
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81398
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1158452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%781519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1017299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1405513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%630962
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1365330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1407228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1318596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1366753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1405013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%848982
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1012683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1013508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1364755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%753728
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1320633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1326351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1416192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1155492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1155838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4010784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2288417
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%789998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3425285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%802682
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3233380
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017212
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%781519
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018057
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%630962
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2288417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108283
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4010784
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1155492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1155838
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3425285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3233380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189141
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784455
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%848982
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790113
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049624
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019473
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065315
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741120
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784495
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972849
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064023
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790768
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790480
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748141
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%865692
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732648
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1064735
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%789998
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%781519
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1013799
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785614
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783553
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018697
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%630962
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327485
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2288417
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3425285
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372431
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108283
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110610
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1155838
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1155492
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134498
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110433
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802682
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183223
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3233380
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185671
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81398
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488122
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108076
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4010784
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%919309
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75906
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77524
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%781519
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753728
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%630962
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1259743
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1320633
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1405513
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848982
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1416192
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1407228
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1326351
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1013508
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1380593
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1316405
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327485
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790768
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1299576
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1017299
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1365330
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1318596
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1298713
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1366753
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1012683
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271374
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1379838
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2288417
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1405013
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1158452
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1364755
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3233380
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%665185
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019473
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%665532
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183223
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1155838
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802682
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049624
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1155492
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972849
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86502
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018697
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%919309
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4010784
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114081
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3425285
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308219
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75906
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283233
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%781519
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%630962
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430444
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51727
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311397
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77278
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64021
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%172917
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172087
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308293
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65707
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282910
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172906
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63894
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77524
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77183
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309622
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67500
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64281
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307558
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283233
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51866
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171534
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52048
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307710
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281102
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308033
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51950
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308219
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77257
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172609
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77088
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171017
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77066
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64255
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171149
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327485
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21616
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55571
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183223
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1155492
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372431
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134498
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56171
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185671
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3233380
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802682
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%919309
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3425285
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24410
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75906
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1155838
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4010784
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%781519
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271374
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1320633
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790768
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1017299
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%630962
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848982
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327485
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1012683
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1416192
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1259743
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1365330
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1013508
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1407228
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972849
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753728
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1405013
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1298713
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1326351
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1364755
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1158452
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1405513
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1299576
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1318596
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1316405
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%665185
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1366753
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2288417
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802682
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1155492
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183223
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3233380
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70814
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%665532
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%919309
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1155838
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785614
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019473
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%781519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741120
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784455
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%630962
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2288417
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233380
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108283
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1155492
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1155838
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3425285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372431
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%919309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4010784
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802682
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%999941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1379838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%781519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1868469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1083013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1160160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%999763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1043297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1416192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%630962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%998089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1015176
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1015865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%999096
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1502415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1365330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1161338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1299576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1326351
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%995367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1405513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1405013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1407228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1016197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1484019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1159236
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1364755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1259743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1380593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1298713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%996266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1316405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2288417
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%665532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1155838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1155492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3233380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3425285
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%919309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%665185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802682
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4010784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97104
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%781519
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430444
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929338
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282910
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%630962
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51950
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63894
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308033
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283233
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65707
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307710
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%928706
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638452
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64255
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637735
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327485
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77257
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51727
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282829
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281102
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67500
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77524
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636995
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307558
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309622
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64281
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77088
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311397
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51866
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77278
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930947
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637212
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308293
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77066
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308219
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64021
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372431
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21616
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52048
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55571
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1155492
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1155838
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802682
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175248
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175052
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183223
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56171
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134498
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24410
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4010784
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3425285
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75906
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185671
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30588
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27056
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61900
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3233380
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26850
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%781519
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%630962
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%636995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308219
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020091
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%902816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929338
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307558
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018057
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2288417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1155492
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3233380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81398
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1155838
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4010784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134498
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%781519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%630962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1043938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%637735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307558
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%636995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282829
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1017996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2288417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1155492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1155838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4010784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%802682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3233380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180574
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61791
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30386
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%781519
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430444
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%630962
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020091
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637212
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929338
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307558
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63894
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282829
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638452
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017996
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311397
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018057
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048042
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%930947
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64021
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015961
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308033
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64281
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636995
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043938
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308293
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283233
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017212
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307710
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282910
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637735
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309622
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308219
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64255
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928706
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281102
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327485
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2288417
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1155838
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4010784
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3233380
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185671
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3425285
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175052
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1155492
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372431
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175248
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183223
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134498
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802682
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1017299
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1365330
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1364755
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972849
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1405513
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1316405
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%781519
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1326351
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1320633
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%630962
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%848982
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1299576
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1012683
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1013508
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1405013
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1158452
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1366753
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1298713
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753728
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1259743
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1407228
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1318596
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271374
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1416192
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790768
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327485
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%665185
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2288417
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%665532
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%919309
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1155492
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3425285
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183223
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98705
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70814
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114081
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4010784
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1155838
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134498
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86502
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802682
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488122
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75906
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3233380
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928706
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929338
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63894
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930947
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2036333
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%781519
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2034445
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1218722
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1216538
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%998089
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%729658
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1015176
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1015865
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%999941
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%999763
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1377857
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2034103
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1868469
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%995367
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%996266
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1352628
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2035882
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%771095
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1016197
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%630962
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2031987
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%729989
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1212539
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%781893
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1043297
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1351381
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1161338
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%999096
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2366918
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1502415
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1159236
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%772124
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1160160
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327485
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2288417
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%665532
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1083013
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1484019
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183223
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1035200
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3233380
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802682
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1155838
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%665185
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1155492
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94349
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213213
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790768
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134498
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97104
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%630962
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%999763
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%999096
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1380593
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790480
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783553
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1013799
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018697
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732648
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785614
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102273
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902816
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064023
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019473
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065315
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748141
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%781519
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%630962
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784455
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789998
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790113
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%865692
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741120
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049624
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1064735
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784495
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327485
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183223
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108283
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2288417
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1155838
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372431
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3233380
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1155492
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108076
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134498
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185671
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802682
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4010784
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%919309
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81398
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3425285
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190058
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65707
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75906
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98705
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271374
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1158452
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1320633
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1318596
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%781519
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748141
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784455
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019473
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%630962
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%848982
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784495
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018697
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049624
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972849
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790113
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732648
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783553
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741120
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790768
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790480
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785614
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402764
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789998
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327485
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3233380
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3425285
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2288417
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110610
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183223
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1155492
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4010784
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110433
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372431
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1155838
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802682
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%919309
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308293
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98705
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281102
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043938
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020091
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1022969
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065315
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865692
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789998
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018057
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902816
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%630962
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748141
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790113
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%781519
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017212
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790480
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1064735
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102273
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1015961
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048042
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064023
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013799
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017996
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327485
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2288417
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1155492
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4010784
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1155838
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108076
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183223
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372431
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108283
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75906
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%919309
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81398
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3233380
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802682
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3425285
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180574
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171534
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177602
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748141
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%781519
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018697
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972849
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1320633
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402764
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790768
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848982
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784495
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785614
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013799
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790480
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%630962
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732648
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741120
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784455
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790113
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783553
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049624
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789998
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1318596
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327485
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019473
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2288417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271374
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1155492
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1155838
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3233380
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110433
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372431
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81398
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3425285
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110610
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70814
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4010784
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185671
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183223
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65707
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784495
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790768
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748141
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018697
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1318596
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019473
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784455
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049624
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790480
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1013799
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402764
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741120
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%848982
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783553
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1271374
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732648
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785614
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972849
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790113
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%781519
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%630962
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%789998
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1320633
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1155838
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2288417
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183223
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1155492
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110433
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327485
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3233380
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3425285
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98705
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75906
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372431
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110610
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802682
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4010784
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%919309
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81398
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785614
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783553
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748141
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1022969
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065315
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1013799
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741120
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784455
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902816
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732648
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064735
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%789998
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790113
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102273
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784495
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%781519
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%865692
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790480
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064023
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%630962
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327485
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018057
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048042
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020091
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043938
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4010784
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2288417
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017212
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3233380
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1155838
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017996
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015961
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183223
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372431
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108076
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3425285
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108283
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1155492
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802682
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75906
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81398
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189632
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77257
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790113
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783553
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789998
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784495
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013799
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1320633
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848982
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748141
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741120
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790480
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790768
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732648
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785614
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%781519
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019473
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1318596
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402764
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018697
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784455
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049624
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972849
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271374
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%630962
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327485
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2288417
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1155492
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183223
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110433
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1155838
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372431
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110610
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98705
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3425285
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3233380
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802682
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81398
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%919309
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1015865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1868469
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%781519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1160160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1502415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%996266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%999763
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1161338
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%729658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1484019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%771095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1380593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%999096
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1259743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1379838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%995367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1015176
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1299576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%999941
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%781893
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1316405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%772124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1043297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%630962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%998089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%729989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1016197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1083013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1159236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2366918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3425285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1155492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2288417
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4010784
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%665185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1155838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%665532
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%919309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%802682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118703
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%753728
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1364755
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1405513
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%781519
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%630962
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1366753
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271374
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1013508
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1012683
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1326351
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1320633
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%848982
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972849
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019473
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1158452
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1365330
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1017299
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1416192
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%790768
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049624
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018697
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1318596
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1405013
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1407228
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327485
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4010784
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2288417
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784455
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790480
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748141
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%789998
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783553
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741120
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1155492
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183223
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110433
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790113
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3233380
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1155838
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110610
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785614
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732648
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134498
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784495
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%919309
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70814
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3425285
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86502
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114081
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%781519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%630962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77524
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189632
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77066
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67500
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%172906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77088
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188945
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1155838
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183223
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3425285
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1155492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%919309
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488122
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134498
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4010784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3233380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%781519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%630962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1868469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1259743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1326351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1405513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1161338
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1405013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1316405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1380593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1013508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1015865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%999096
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1043297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1083013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1416192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1366753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1016197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1299576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1017299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1379838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1159236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1502415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1484019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%998089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1015176
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1012683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%999941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%999763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1365330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1407228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1160160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1364755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%919309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3233380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%665185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2288417
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%665532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1155838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1155492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3425285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4010784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1405513
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1416192
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972849
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271374
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848982
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741120
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018697
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1017299
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784495
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%781519
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%630962
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402764
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790768
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1158452
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1407228
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1320633
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1405013
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019473
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784455
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1012683
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1013508
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732648
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1318596
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783553
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049624
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785614
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327485
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183223
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2288417
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790480
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110433
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1155838
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790113
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013799
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110610
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1155492
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789998
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%919309
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748141
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4010784
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3425285
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3233380
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134498
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929338
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802682
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%781519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1416192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790768
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%630962
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1299576
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1365330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1316405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1012683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1366753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1379838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1405013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1364755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1407228
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1259743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1380593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1405513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271374
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1017299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1158452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1298713
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1326351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1320633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1318596
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1013508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3233380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2288417
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%665532
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183223
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1155492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049624
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018697
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114081
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1155838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%665185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%919309
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802682
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4010784
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3425285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488122
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%781519
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064735
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902816
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043938
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017212
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930947
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022969
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065315
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929338
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102273
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017996
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638452
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020091
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636995
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018057
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928706
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637212
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015961
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637735
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%630962
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048042
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064023
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865692
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327485
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2288417
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183223
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372431
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1155838
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185671
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175248
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175052
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1155492
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134498
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%919309
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233380
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049624
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972849
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402764
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019473
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%781519
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1318596
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1017299
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1416192
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785614
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1405013
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784455
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%630962
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271374
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1320633
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1158452
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732648
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741120
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1013508
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1407228
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784495
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1012683
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790768
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1405513
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783553
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1326351
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%848982
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018697
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327485
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1155838
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110433
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183223
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4010784
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2288417
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3425285
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802682
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1155492
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110610
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3233380
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%919309
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134498
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114081
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70814
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307558
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86502
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51727
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75906
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1502415
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1484019
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1160160
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1083013
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1161338
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1159236
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%781519
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1012683
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%630962
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1405013
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753728
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1416192
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1365330
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1158452
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1316405
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1013508
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1298713
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1380593
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1364755
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1299576
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1366753
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1259743
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1379838
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1407228
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1405513
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1326351
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1017299
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327485
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1155838
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1155492
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3233380
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2288417
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790768
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%665532
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848982
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271374
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1318596
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4010784
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%665185
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%919309
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183223
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802682
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134498
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70814
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1320633
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86502
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75906
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017996
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114081
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048042
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3425285
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020091
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929338
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94349
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274517%781519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952975%630962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722214%1049624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670424%865692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646604%972849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646514%1065315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645604%1064735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644614%784495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644444%784455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644414%785614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643884%732648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643864%741120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643234%1019473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642554%748141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641984%1018697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641694%790113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641574%783553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641124%789998
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640344%1013799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639704%790480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639344%1064023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638884%1102273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285592%327485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2288417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1155492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124341%108283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1155838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4010784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80190%3425285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%802682
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364530%919309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3233380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177602
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19480
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1485026%781519
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1115084%630962
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6781433%1868469
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream708893%1218722
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots680403%771095
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor679393%999941
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon678993%1377857
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor678893%999763
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor678883%729658
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots677783%996266
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff677673%2034445
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants677533%1216538
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants677533%2036333
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots677433%1351381
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants677353%729989
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow676793%999096
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots676773%772124
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark676703%1043297
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants676623%1015865
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm676483%998089
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm675303%995367
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade675283%2031987
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots674583%1015176
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves674563%1212539
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor674423%2035882
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves674393%781893
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow673133%2034103
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter672863%1352628
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear671343%1016197
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384532%2366918
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337051%327485
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271771%1160160
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271661%1161338
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270721%1502415
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270681%1159236
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270391%1083013
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267361%1484019
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233871%2288417
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221471%183223
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193171%1035200
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144951%1155838
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144221%665532
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143411%1155492
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141501%665185
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392720%919309
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778550%802682
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70100%3425285
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65880%4010784
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62750%134498
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48810%213213
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45230%3233380
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42180%94349
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38930%118703
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34640%97104
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10720%77725
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732648
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049624
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748141
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785614
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972849
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784495
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790768
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790113
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741120
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065315
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%848982
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064735
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784455
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019473
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790480
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783553
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064023
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018697
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789998
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013799
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488122
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81398
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70814
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98705
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless947506%781519
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701264%630962
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494533%402764
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479703%1271374
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456253%1018697
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455183%785614
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455173%1320633
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454963%1013799
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453933%848982
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453633%1019473
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453553%972849
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453523%741120
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453293%790113
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453123%784455
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452753%732648
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452443%783553
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451913%784495
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451853%789998
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451683%790768
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450883%1318596
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450293%1049624
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450163%748141
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449863%790480
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211921%327485
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184631%1155492
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182621%1155838
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149411%2288417
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141371%183223
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191641%372431
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690881%110610
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690821%110433
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3233380
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3425285
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750060%802682
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349120%919309
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37220%134498
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33730%185671
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81398
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98705
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4010784
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17860%70814
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5230%488122
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172917
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52048
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77257
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77088
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178694
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64281
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77278
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282910
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51866
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177675
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172906
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171534
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64021
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171017
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177982
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283233
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65707
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282829
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77524
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281102
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178593
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67500
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311397
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177626
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178247
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171149
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309622
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64255
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51727
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51950
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172609
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77066
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63894
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177602
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172087
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188945
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188863
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189632
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188394
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188562
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190231
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24410
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19480
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75906
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%781519
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%630962
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753728
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1416192
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972849
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790768
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1013508
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1407228
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1365330
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019473
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848982
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271374
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1326351
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1366753
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049624
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1364755
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1158452
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1318596
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1320633
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1405013
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1405513
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1012683
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1017299
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018697
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327485
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2288417
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183223
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110433
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110610
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1155492
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1155838
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790480
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732648
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783553
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748141
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784455
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789998
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790113
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785614
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741120
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784495
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4010784
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3425285
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3233380
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802682
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%919309
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134498
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86502
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114081
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98705
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70814
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless409325%781519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul305494%630962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6211263%1868469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152332%1043297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144622%999941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144382%1366753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144112%1083013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143702%1161338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143652%1416192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143482%1484019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143442%1159236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143422%1379838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143062%1364755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142982%999096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142722%1405513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142692%1299576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142592%1016197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142502%1160160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142402%1013508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142372%1407228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142182%1017299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142162%998089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142122%1326351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142052%1316405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142022%1012683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141892%1502415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141822%1015865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141792%1015176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141582%999763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141212%1405013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141142%1259743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141042%1365330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140712%1298713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140692%1380593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89821%327485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564011%2288417
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61051%183223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40030%3233380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739930%665532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739560%665185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39500%1155838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38880%1155492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326210%919309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721410%802682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16920%134498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3425285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10040%94349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8680%86502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6980%114081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4010784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98705
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%929338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488122
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790480
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789998
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%630962
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785614
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064735
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402764
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790113
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1318596
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013799
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783553
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1868469
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1043297
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1405013
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1015176
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1365330
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1366753
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1502415
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1416192
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1160160
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1015865
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1016197
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1380593
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1161338
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1083013
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1379838
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1316405
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1364755
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1407228
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1405513
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1159236
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1326351
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%781519
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%630962
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2288417
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%665185
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%665532
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1155492
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1155838
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%919309
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327485
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4010784
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802682
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3233380
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1017299
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%999096
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183223
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%999763
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1484019
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1013508
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1299576
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1259743
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%999941
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1298713
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%998089
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1012683
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3425285
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134498
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94349
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86502
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114081
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70814
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98705
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77725
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488122
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017212
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638452
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636995
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020091
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015961
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902816
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017996
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064023
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065315
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930947
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018057
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929338
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064735
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022969
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928706
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637212
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81398
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043938
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102273
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048042
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049624
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018697
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064735
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013799
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785614
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019473
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065315
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790113
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064023
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790480
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784455
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789998
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783553
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784495
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972849
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865692
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%781519
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%630962
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2288417
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108076
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1155838
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372431
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1155492
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108283
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3233380
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3425285
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741120
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4010784
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327485
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102273
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748141
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802682
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732648
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%919309
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183223
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185671
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134498
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81398
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98705
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488122
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188945
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172087
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65707
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188394
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171534
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177626
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178593
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171017
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178247
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188562
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188863
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64021
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77088
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51950
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77524
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52048
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178694
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77066
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189632
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64281
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172906
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51866
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51727
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177982
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172917
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172609
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177675
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64255
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77183
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67500
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1405013
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1416192
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1405513
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1318596
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1407228
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972849
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018697
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1365330
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019473
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848982
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1158452
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1320633
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1326351
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049624
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1366753
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1364755
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753728
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%781519
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%630962
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2288417
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785614
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790480
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783553
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790113
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784495
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784455
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789998
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110610
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1155492
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110433
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1155838
32Beam KnighImp2830%3425285
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4010784
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327485
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3233380
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1013508
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1017299
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1012683
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802682
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790768
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271374
32Beam KnighRena +31840%919309
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183223
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86502
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134498
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98705
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114081
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70814
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748141
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732648
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741120
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488122
32BerserkerRune Blade2480%2031987
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2360%1769696
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2360%1351381
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2310%1216538
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2300%771095
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2280%772124
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2280%1377857
32BerserkerLord Scepter2270%1352628
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2250%1218722
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2220%2036333
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2170%2488622
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2170%1212539
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2140%729658
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2040%2034103
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61230%1868469
32BerserkerSpirit +1670%2366918
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria650%3233380
32BerserkerGuardian Angel630%4010784
32BerserkerJewel of Bless600%781519
32BerserkerJewel of Soul470%630962
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5380%2288417
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants310%729989
32BerserkerSpirit +0310%1035200
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff250%2034445
32BerserkerDark Breaker220%1768157
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7210%665185
32BerserkerDevils Eye210%1155492
32BerserkerDevils Key190%1155838
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7180%665532
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor180%2035882
32BerserkerThunder Blade170%1801896
32BerserkerJewel of Life170%327485
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7130%802682
32BerserkerRena +3120%919309
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno120%94349
32BerserkerScroll of Nova110%213213
32BerserkerScroll of Decay100%118703
32BerserkerApple100%75906
32BerserkerJewel of Creation70%183223
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97104
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134498
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77725
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018697
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1320633
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%848982
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049624
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065315
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790113
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790480
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064735
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019473
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783553
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972849
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784455
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784495
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013799
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064023
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848982
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789998
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785614
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018697
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865692
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%781519
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%630962
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2288417
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110433
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1155492
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108283
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110610
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108076
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1155838
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372431
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790768
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748141
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732648
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3233380
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327485
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741120
32Bloody wolRena +31810%919309
32Bloody wolImp1630%3425285
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81398
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802682
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183223
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4010784
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185671
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98705
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134498
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488122
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171017
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51950
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188562
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189141
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177982
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178694
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190058
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64255
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178247
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177626
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188863
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190231
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172087
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180574
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177602
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63894
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188945
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64021
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171534
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67500
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77257
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24410
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171149
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172917
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190331
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77183
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190787
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178593
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77088
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64281
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172906
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65707
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51866
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192441
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77524
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52048
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51727
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177675
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow71%4588072
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor51%13924390
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3233380
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor41%10993503
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3127353
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8791821
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4010784
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%781519
32Dark ElfImp10%3425285
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8795640
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049624
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019473
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785614
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064023
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902816
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784495
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790480
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783553
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064735
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018697
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784455
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065315
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790113
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789998
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013799
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865692
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%781519
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%630962
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2288417
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4010784
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108283
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108076
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1155492
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1155838
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372431
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102273
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741120
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732648
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3233380
32Death AngeImp2960%3425285
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748141
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327485
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802682
32Death AngeRena +31920%919309
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183223
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98705
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185671
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134498
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81398
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488122
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177602
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190058
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77183
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188394
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171017
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51727
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188863
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24410
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178247
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172917
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172906
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77088
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190331
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172609
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189632
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77524
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77278
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172087
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189141
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77257
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177982
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171149
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67500
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178593
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178694
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65707
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77066
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190231
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51950
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190787
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51866
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188562
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177626
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177675
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52048
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171534
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1364755
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1365330
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1316405
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1318596
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1366753
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1405013
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1407228
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1326351
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848982
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1416192
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1405513
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1158452
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1320633
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972849
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753728
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%781519
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%630962
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2288417
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%665532
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1155492
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%665185
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1155838
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1259743
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1017299
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327485
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1013508
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1298713
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1299576
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98705
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271374
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1012683
32DrakanImp1970%3425285
32DrakanRena +31870%919309
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3233380
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4010784
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790768
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802682
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183223
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86502
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134498
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70814
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114081
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488122
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309622
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636995
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928706
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307558
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018057
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64281
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308219
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929338
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308293
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017996
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638452
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307710
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930947
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281102
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637212
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308033
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311397
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017212
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282829
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63894
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020091
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015961
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282910
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64255
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor53114%8795640
32DreadfearHurricane Pants51614%8791821
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants48913%5706158
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants48913%5467699
32DreadfearDark Master Armor43712%5703758
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1654%5361364
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1604%3779139
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1454%5361870
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1344%5365190
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71263%3127353
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria932%3233380
32DreadfearImp912%3425285
32DreadfearGuardian Angel742%4010784
32DreadfearSpirit +1662%2366918
32DreadfearJewel of Bless572%781519
32DreadfearJewel of Soul371%630962
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5351%2288417
32DreadfearSpirit +0201%1035200
32DreadfearJewel of Creation150%183223
32DreadfearRena +3150%919309
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos140%134498
32DreadfearJewel of Life110%327485
32DreadfearBox of Luck +780%802682
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488122
32DreadfearPet Rudolph30%77725
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1502415
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114081
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%729658
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2030%1769696
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1720%1212539
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1710%781893
32GigantisLord Scepter1620%1352628
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1620%2036333
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1580%772124
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1560%2034103
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1550%729658
32GigantisDark Master Boots1540%771095
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1520%1218722
32GigantisRune Blade1480%2031987
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1430%1216538
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61410%1868469
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1380%1351381
32GigantisScroll of Summon1320%1377857
32GigantisSpirit +1640%2366918
32GigantisJewel of Bless630%781519
32GigantisJewel of Soul600%630962
32GigantisDragon Spear510%1016197
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots480%1015176
32GigantisDark Steel Pants460%1015865
32GigantisHorn of Uniria460%3233380
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark420%1043297
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5360%2288417
32GigantisGuardian Angel290%4010784
32GigantisDevils Eye280%1155492
32GigantisBlood Bone +7270%665185
32GigantisSpirit +0250%1035200
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm250%995367
32GigantisDevils Key240%1155838
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7230%665532
32GigantisThunder Blade180%1801896
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327485
32GigantisDark Breaker170%1768157
32GigantisRena +3160%919309
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants160%729989
32GigantisBox of Luck +7160%802682
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor160%2035882
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff160%2034445
32GigantisScroll of Inferno150%94349
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118703
32GigantisScroll of Nova90%213213
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134498
32GigantisJewel of Creation60%183223
32GigantisApple60%75906
32GigantisImp40%3425285
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%996266
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%97104
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor40%999763
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor40%999941
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm30%998089
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1320633
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77725
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789998
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%972849
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%999096
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488122
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018697
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790113
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848982
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784455
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13924390
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10993503
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4588072
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14541
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8092
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10719
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3127353
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4010784
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3233380
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2366918
32Illusion oImp991%3425285
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5365190
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%781519
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3162492
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5361870
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3779139
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5467699
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5706158
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5703758
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%630962
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2488622
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5361364
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2288417
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1035200
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488122
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183223
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9548
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802682
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327485
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134498
32Illusion oRena +3140%919309
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213213
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1155492
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%665532
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1155838
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1769696
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1768157
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1801896
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77725
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1318596
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1158452
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1320633
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785614
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402764
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%789998
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049624
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790113
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790480
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784495
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784455
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018697
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972849
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019473
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848982
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783553
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%781519
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%630962
32Iron WheelImp44501%3425285
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2288417
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4010784
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3233380
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271374
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1155838
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1155492
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110610
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372431
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110433
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327485
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802682
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732648
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748141
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741120
32Iron WheelRena +313400%919309
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790768
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183223
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134498
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70814
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98705
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86502
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488122
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77183
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171149
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65707
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308293
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308033
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282829
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281102
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51866
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309622
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172917
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172087
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172906
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51727
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283233
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67500
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64021
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64255
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77524
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77066
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311397
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172609
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77088
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637735
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171534
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63894
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308219
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51950
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307710
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77278
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64281
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52048
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307558
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77257
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282910
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171017
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185671
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24410
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784455
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1320633
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019473
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1318596
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789998
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790480
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049624
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785614
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013799
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018697
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783553
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972849
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402764
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784495
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790113
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848982
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%781519
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1155838
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%630962
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1155492
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2288417
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372431
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110433
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110610
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3233380
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327485
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271374
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732648
32Lizard WarRena +313830%919309
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748141
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790768
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802682
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741120
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4010784
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183223
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185671
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70814
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134498
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98705
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81398
32Lizard WarImp4320%3425285
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488122
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282910
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172917
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177982
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77278
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172609
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283233
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51727
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172087
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177626
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77183
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52048
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77066
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177602
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172906
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171017
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177675
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63894
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281102
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309622
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77524
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178247
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64281
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178593
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65707
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77257
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51866
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64255
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77088
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282829
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171149
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189632
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51950
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67500
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311397
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190231
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64021
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171534
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178694
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188394
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188945
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24410
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188863
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19480
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188562
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789998
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972849
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049624
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790113
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785614
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019473
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784495
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790480
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784455
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783553
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1318596
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1320633
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018697
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848982
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013799
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402764
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%781519
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%630962
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1155838
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1155492
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2288417
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372431
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110433
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110610
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3233380
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271374
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741120
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732648
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790768
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748141
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327485
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4010784
32Mega CrustRena +31910%919309
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802682
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70814
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183223
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185671
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134498
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98705
32Mega CrustImp1000%3425285
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81398
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488122
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67500
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281102
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52048
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311397
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178694
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77066
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171149
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171017
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172917
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77257
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171534
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64255
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51866
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177675
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51950
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64021
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77183
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65707
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178247
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77088
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282829
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51727
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189632
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283233
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177602
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309622
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172087
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64281
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63894
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282910
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177626
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172906
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188394
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178593
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77524
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants52915%5467699
32PersonaDark Soul Pants50114%5706158
32PersonaDark Master Pants47013%5361364
32PersonaHurricane Boots46613%5361870
32PersonaDark Master Armor46013%5703758
32PersonaDark Soul Helm44712%5365190
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1434%3779139
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1103%3162492
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7902%3127353
32PersonaJewel of Bless812%781519
32PersonaJewel of Soul612%630962
32PersonaSpirit +1582%2366918
32PersonaOrb of Summoning421%488122
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5411%2288417
32PersonaSpirit +0371%1035200
32PersonaRena +3160%919309
32PersonaJewel of Creation130%183223
32PersonaJewel of Life120%327485
32PersonaBox of Luck +7100%802682
32PersonaHorn of Uniria80%3233380
32PersonaImp50%3425285
32PersonaJewel of Chaos40%134498
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1083013
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1016197
32PersonaPet Rudolph10%77725
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753728
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1416192
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1365330
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1158452
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049624
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1405013
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019473
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1405513
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1364755
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1407228
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848982
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972849
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1320633
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018697
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1366753
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1326351
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1318596
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%781519
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%630962
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2288417
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1155838
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110610
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1155492
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784455
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110433
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790113
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789998
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790480
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785614
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784495
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783553
32Poison GolImp19100%3425285
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3233380
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4010784
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327485
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802682
32Poison GolRena +313760%919309
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1017299
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271374
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1013508
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790768
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1012683
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183223
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86502
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134498
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114081
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98705
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70814
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732648
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748141
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741120
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488122
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1868469
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1043297
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1015865
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1016197
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1380593
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1379838
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1366753
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1326351
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1416192
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1316405
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1407228
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1160160
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1405013
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1405513
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1161338
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1502415
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1159236
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1083013
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1364755
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1365330
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1015176
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%781519
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%630962
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2288417
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1155492
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1155838
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%665185
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%665532
32Queen BeeRena +314350%919309
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327485
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4010784
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802682
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3233380
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183223
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%999096
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1013508
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%998089
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1298713
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1299576
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1017299
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%999763
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%999941
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1484019
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1012683
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1259743
32Queen BeeImp7760%3425285
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134498
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86502
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94349
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114081
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70814
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98705
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77725
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488122
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064023
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638452
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020091
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018057
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930947
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637212
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015961
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017996
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064735
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017212
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065315
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022969
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902816
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636995
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929338
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048042
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928706
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81398
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102273
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043938
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1416192
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1158452
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1318596
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785614
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049624
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019473
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018697
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972849
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1405513
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1407228
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1320633
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1405013
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783553
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784455
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784495
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848982
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402764
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%781519
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%630962
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2288417
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110610
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1155838
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1155492
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110433
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013799
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790480
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789998
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790113
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3233380
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4010784
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1017299
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327485
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1013508
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1012683
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732648
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271374
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802682
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790768
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741120
32Queen RainRena +313310%919309
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183223
32Queen RainImp10470%3425285
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134498
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86502
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70814
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98705
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748141
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488122
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77066
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308033
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281102
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308293
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52048
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637212
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282829
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67500
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308219
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64021
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63894
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283233
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282910
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77257
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928706
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77278
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929338
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64281
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51866
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307710
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51727
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311397
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77088
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636995
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51950
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637735
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309622
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77524
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307558
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930947
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64255
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65707
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638452
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77183
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24410
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1405013
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783553
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1407228
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790768
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402764
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1416192
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784495
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1318596
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972849
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5706158
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3779139
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5703758
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5467699
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5361870
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5365190
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5361364
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3127353
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4010784
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2366918
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3233380
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3425285
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2288417
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1035200
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2488622
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1801896
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3162492
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%665185
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%665532
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1155492
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1155838
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%919309
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488122
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802682
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%781519
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%630962
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327485
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134498
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77725
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183223
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1160160
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1502415
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%996266
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1015865
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1161338
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1365330
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1299576
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1298713
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1015176
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1379838
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%999763
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1083013
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1380593
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1366753
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%999941
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1043297
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1364755
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%998089
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1484019
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1259743
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1326351
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%995367
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1316405
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1016197
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%781893
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%999096
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1159236
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70814
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97104
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94349
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86502
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114081
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5703758
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5361870
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5365190
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5706158
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5467699
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5361364
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3162492
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3779139
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3127353
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3425285
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4010784
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2366918
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3233380
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2288417
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1035200
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%919309
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488122
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802682
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%630962
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%781519
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327485
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183223
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134498
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77725
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1016197
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1379838
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%729658
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1502415
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%999941
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1316405
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1484019
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1015176
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%998089
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1161338
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%781893
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1083013
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%729989
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%999763
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%771095
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1160160
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%772124
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1043297
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1298713
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1259743
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%999096
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1015865
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1380593
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%996266
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1299576
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1159236
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%995367
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86502
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114081
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94349
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97104
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118703
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3779139
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5467699
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5365190
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5703758
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2488622
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5361870
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5706158
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5361364
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3162492
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3127353
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3233380
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2366918
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1768157
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1801896
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1769696
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2288417
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4010784
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213213
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1035200
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3425285
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%665532
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%665185
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1155492
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1155838
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%919309
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802682
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327485
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%630962
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%781519
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134498
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77725
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488122
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183223
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1366753
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1043297
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%999096
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1259743
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1015865
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1326351
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1017299
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1502415
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1484019
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%998089
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1405013
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1407228
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1083013
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1380593
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1012683
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1159236
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1298713
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%999941
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1416192
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1316405
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1160160
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1365330
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1016197
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1161338
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%999763
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1364755
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1405513
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1013508
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1015176
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1379838
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1299576
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70814
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94349
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86502
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114081
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5703758
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5467699
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5706158
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8791821
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8795640
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5365190
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5361364
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3779139
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5361870
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3127353
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4010784
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3233380
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2366918
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2288417
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3425285
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1035200
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488122
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%919309
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802682
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%630962
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%781519
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327485
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183223
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134498
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77725
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%999763
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1484019
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%995367
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1015865
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1352628
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1351381
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%996266
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1016197
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%781893
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1502415
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1043297
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1083013
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%729658
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1161338
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1379838
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%729989
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%772124
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1015176
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%999941
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1380593
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%998089
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1377857
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%999096
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1160160
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1159236
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%771095
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1366753
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1298713
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1365330
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1364755
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1259743
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1299576
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1316405
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86502
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118703
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753728
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1416192
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1405513
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018697
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271374
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1326351
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1365330
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1407228
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1017299
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848982
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1013508
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1318596
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049624
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1366753
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1158452
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1405013
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1364755
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1012683
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019473
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972849
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790768
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1320633
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2288417
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110610
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1155838
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110433
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784495
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1155492
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785614
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741120
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748141
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732648
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783553
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790480
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790113
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789998
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784455
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3425285
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4010784
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802682
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%919309
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3233380
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86502
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98705
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114081
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70814
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%630962
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%781519
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327485
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134498
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183223
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488122
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271374
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784455
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1318596
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019473
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790768
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789998
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783553
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748141
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848982
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018697
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013799
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1320633
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732648
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972849
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049624
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785614
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784495
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741120
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790113
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790480
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402764
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1155838
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1155492
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2288417
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110433
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372431
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110610
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3233380
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802682
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%919309
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185671
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70814
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4010784
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98705
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3425285
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81398
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%630962
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%781519
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327485
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134498
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183223
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488122
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171017
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77524
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177602
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51950
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283233
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282829
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77278
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282910
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309622
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311397
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171534
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64255
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52048
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177982
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172906
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64281
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172917
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178694
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65707
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77257
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67500
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63894
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177626
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51727
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172609
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281102
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64021
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171149
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178247
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177675
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77066
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178593
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51866
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77088
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172087
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77183
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188945
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188863
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188394
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189632
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19480
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188562
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190231
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24410
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741120
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022969
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902816
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785614
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065315
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790113
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784455
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064735
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013799
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064023
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732648
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102273
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790480
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784495
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748141
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783553
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789998
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865692
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2288417
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048042
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020091
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015961
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017212
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017996
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043938
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018057
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372431
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1155838
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108076
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1155492
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108283
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3425285
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%919309
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802682
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4010784
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185671
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3233380
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81398
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488122
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%630962
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%781519
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327485
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134498
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183223
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190787
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172917
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192441
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189632
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178593
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177626
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188394
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188863
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171149
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190331
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77183
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172609
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177982
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67500
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188945
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77524
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205974
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65707
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205554
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177675
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178694
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190058
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77257
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188562
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177602
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77088
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172906
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172087
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189141
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190231
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77066
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19480
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77278
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049624
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741120
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064735
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784495
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064023
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013799
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102273
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790480
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790113
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789998
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783553
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902816
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784455
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732648
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748141
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785614
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065315
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019473
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018697
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865692
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2288417
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108283
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372431
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1155492
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1155838
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108076
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3425285
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3233380
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4010784
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802682
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%919309
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185671
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98705
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81398
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%630962
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%781519
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327485
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134498
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488122
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183223
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177602
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190058
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188394
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77066
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77088
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188562
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178247
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51727
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177626
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171149
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190331
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52048
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177982
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172917
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177675
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188863
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77524
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178593
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189141
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65707
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172087
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188945
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51866
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67500
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172609
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77257
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77278
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189632
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77183
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178694
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171534
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172906
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171017
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190231
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1484019
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%998089
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1868469
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1160160
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%995367
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1083013
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1043297
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1502415
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1379838
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1161338
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1351381
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%771095
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1159236
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1366753
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%729989
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1377857
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1015176
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1016197
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%729658
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%999941
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%772124
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1015865
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%781893
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1352628
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%996266
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1380593
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%999763
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1365330
AidaHell MaineRena +321%919309
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1259743
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2288417
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802682
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1155838
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3233380
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327485
AidaHell MaineImp10%3425285
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1364755
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%999096
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298713
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4010784
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%665532
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1155492
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2366918
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1299576
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1316405
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%665185
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1868469
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1043297
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1015176
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1159236
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1326351
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%999763
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%995367
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1299576
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%999941
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1366753
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1365330
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1015865
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1083013
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1484019
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%998089
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1364755
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%999096
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1160160
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1259743
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%781893
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1502415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1379838
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%996266
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1161338
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1016197
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1316405
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1298713
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1380593
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2288417
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%665185
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1155838
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1155492
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%665532
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3425285
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%919309
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4010784
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802682
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3233380
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70814
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97104
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94349
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114081
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%630962
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%781519
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327485
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77725
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134498
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86502
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183223
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488122
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013799
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018057
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015961
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064023
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017212
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902816
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929338
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638452
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043938
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930947
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928706
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020091
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102273
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017996
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637212
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637735
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064735
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022969
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636995
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048042
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065315
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81398
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27056
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24095
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26850
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6034
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16073222%13924390
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16020922%8791821
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16018222%8795640
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16016522%10993503
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7215813%3127353
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3425285
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107792%2366918
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565411%2288417
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052991%1035200
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50231%488122
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327340%919309
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721920%802682
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12690%3233380
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6990%630962
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6550%327485
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6540%781519
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5450%183223
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134498
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3250%77725
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1769696
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2035882
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2036333
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2031987
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%729989
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%729658
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1216538
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2034103
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1218722
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2488622
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3162492
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1352628
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1377857
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1212539
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1801896
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1768157
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1351381
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2034445
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4010784
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213213
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97104
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1868469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%781893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1316405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1380593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1160160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1484019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1161338
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%995367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1159236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1015865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1379838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1299576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1298713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%998089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%771095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1502415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1043297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%772124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%999096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%999763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1016197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1083013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%729989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%729658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1015176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%996266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%999941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2366918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2288417
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%665532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1155838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%665185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1155492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%919309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3425285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4010784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3233380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%781519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%630962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789998
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048042
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017212
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81398
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10993503
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13924390
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4010784
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2366918
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3127353
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2288417
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3425285
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134498
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1035200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1868469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%771095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1316405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1502415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1484019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%999096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%999763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1015865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1299576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%995367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%729658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1161338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1160160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1159236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1015176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%996266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1380593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1083013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1043297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%772124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%998089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%781893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1016197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1298713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%729989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1379838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%999941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2366918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2288417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%665532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1155838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%665185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1155492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3425285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%919309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3233380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4010784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%630962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%781519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789998
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017212
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048042
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5361870
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1212539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1868469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%996266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1380593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1316405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1043297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%771095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%999763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1484019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%772124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1083013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1502415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1379838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1161338
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1299576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1015865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1016197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1015176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1160160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%999096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1159236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%729658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%995367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1298713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%729989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%998089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%999941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%781893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2366918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2288417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%665532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1155838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1155492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%665185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3233380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3425285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%919309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4010784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%781519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%630962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789998
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048042
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017212
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65707
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281102
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928706
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283233
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637212
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39320441%10993503
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39212441%13924390
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3425285
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290673%3127353
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3233380
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4010784
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142992%2366918
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588381%2288417
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072161%1035200
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336700%919309
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729410%802682
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488122
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327485
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8930%781519
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%630962
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6860%183223
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134498
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77725
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1377857
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2031987
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3779139
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2035882
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1218722
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1801896
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1352628
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1768157
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2034103
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1351381
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216538
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2036333
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2488622
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1212539
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3162492
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2034445
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1769696
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97104
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213213
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118703
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8791821
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13924390
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%10993503
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8795640
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3127353
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2366918
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2288417
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1035200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5467699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5706158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3779139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5361870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3162492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5365190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5703758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5361364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3127353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1801896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1768157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1769696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2488622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2366918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2288417
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3233380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1035200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4010784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213213
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%665532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1155492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%665185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1155838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3425285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%919309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%781519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%630962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1502415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1365330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1259743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1161338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1043297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1083013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%999096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1316405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1407228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1015176
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1326351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1380593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1366753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1298713
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1160160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1015865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1299576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%998089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%999763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1379838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1416192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1405513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1016197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%996266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1364755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1405013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1159236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%999941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1484019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%995367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70814
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%781893
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1420%996266
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%771095
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1868469
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%995367
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%772124
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1365330
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1379838
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1366753
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1015865
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1380593
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1298713
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1161338
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1502415
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1299576
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1083013
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%999096
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1016197
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%999763
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%999941
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1159236
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1015176
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1484019
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1043297
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1160160
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%998089
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1316405
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1259743
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1364755
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2288417
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3233380
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%665532
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1155492
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3425285
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4010784
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%665185
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1155838
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%919309
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114081
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802682
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86502
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97104
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33172
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33127
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94349
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32935
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32808
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32875
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33027
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%630962
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%781519
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33150
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33307
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33124
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33001
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32975
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32924
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33068
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33174
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33220
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33020
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33067
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33076
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33150
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32920
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32778
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33194
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327485
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015961
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33134
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048042
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020091
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32833
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32925
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33006
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33266
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77725
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310822%1769696
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305992%2035882
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303912%3162492
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302442%5365190
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302032%5361364
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301462%2488622
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300832%5361870
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300782%1768157
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300512%3779139
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300292%1212539
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299632%1801896
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298172%1218722
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294782%2036333
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292662%2034103
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292152%2034445
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289162%2031987
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288782%1426286
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544271%1868469
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764661%2366918
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469800%2288417
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432390%3233380
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380900%1035200
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4010784
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297820%665532
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297350%1155838
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297240%1155492
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296420%665185
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3425285
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189170%919309
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155780%802682
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136660%213213
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116860%118703
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101210%97104
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488122
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39750%781519
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38660%630962
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38330%33076
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33194
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33134
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37670%32925
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37620%33001
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32935
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33027
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32975
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32833
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37260%33150
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33006
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32920
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33068
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37030%33174
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33220
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33307
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33020
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36860%33067
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33124
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33266
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36690%33172
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36640%32778
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33127
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32875
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32808
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33150
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36450%32924
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327485
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22900%77725
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134498
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183223
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1326351
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1407228
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1012683
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848982
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271374
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1366753
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790768
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1405013
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1405513
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1318596
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1259743
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1298713
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1158452
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1320633
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1416192
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1017299
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1013508
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1299576
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1365330
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1316405
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972849
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1364755
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98705
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86502
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70814
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114081
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3116992%5467699
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3105072%5365190
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3103202%1426286
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3103092%3162492
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3102082%5703758
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3101592%5706158
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3100252%5361870
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3100072%5361364
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3096532%3779139
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3094022%2488622
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71286961%3127353
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1633450%2366918
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria521370%3233380
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393490%4010784
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388810%1769696
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386520%1768157
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386340%2288417
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384000%1801896
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317280%1035200
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272760%213213
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248150%665532
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248110%665185
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247520%1155838
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247460%1155492
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3425285
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157830%919309
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129770%802682
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63260%327485
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33730%630962
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32560%781519
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31800%32833
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31720%33220
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31670%33027
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31620%32925
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31600%33150
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31520%33172
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31420%32920
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31410%33266
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31240%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31230%33124
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31220%33020
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31220%33194
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31170%32924
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31100%33150
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31070%33006
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31030%32935
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30990%33076
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30890%32975
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30850%33127
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30830%33134
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30810%33068
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30800%33001
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33174
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30580%32778
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30520%32808
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30500%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30470%33307
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30450%33067
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29820%32875
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77725
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16900%134498
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488122
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9400%183223
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1015176
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1364755
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1365330
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%999763
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1259743
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1380593
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1160160
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1299576
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1161338
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1407228
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1502415
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1366753
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1159236
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1316405
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1013508
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1405013
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1405513
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1379838
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1012683
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%998089
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1017299
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1015865
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%999941
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1083013
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1298713
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1043297
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1016197
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1484019
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1326351
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1416192
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%999096
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94349
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70814
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86502
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114081
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6571313%5365190
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6565063%5706158
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6564003%5467699
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6557973%5361870
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6556913%5361364
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6548003%5703758
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6547803%1426286
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71713681%3127353
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1639261%3779139
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1634691%3162492
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3425285
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1842360%2366918
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4010784
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512410%2288417
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423090%1035200
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407670%3233380
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277500%488122
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209750%919309
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173680%802682
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55130%327485
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53990%781519
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53930%630962
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42710%33124
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42400%33150
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42280%32875
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42140%33220
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41990%33068
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41970%33194
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41920%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41910%33307
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41820%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41690%33266
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41620%32808
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41610%32778
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41510%33006
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41490%33127
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41460%183223
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41460%33067
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41420%33150
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41410%33134
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41330%33172
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41300%33076
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41280%33174
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41180%33001
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41120%33020
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41120%32924
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41060%32935
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40990%32925
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40890%32833
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40730%32920
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40430%32975
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40330%33027
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29230%134498
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25020%77725
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1484019
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%996266
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%999096
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%772124
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%729989
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1380593
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1259743
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1083013
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1160160
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%771095
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1379838
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1299576
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1298713
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%999941
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1159236
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1161338
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%998089
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1016197
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1015176
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%781893
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1502415
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%995367
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%729658
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%999763
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1043297
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1015865
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1316405
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86502
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97104
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94349
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114081
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23018586%13924390
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15332794%8795640
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15331114%10993503
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15320354%8791821
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4504151%4010784
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3425285
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370141%3233380
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72695921%3127353
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11324720%2366918
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5810100%2288417
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0663130%1035200
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332810%919309
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268480%802682
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488122
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85000%327485
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84450%630962
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84270%781519
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66460%33253
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66130%33134
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66020%33172
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65910%33220
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65900%33127
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33124
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65770%33150
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65730%33068
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65580%33266
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65480%33057
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65420%33307
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65350%32833
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65340%33001
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65220%33194
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65210%32920
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65140%32808
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65090%33027
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65070%33076
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65030%32924
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64990%32778
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64980%32925
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64950%32975
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64900%33174
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64790%33150
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64690%32875
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64630%33067
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64490%33020
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64250%183223
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64230%32935
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64090%33006
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44810%134498
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40560%77725
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1801896
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1769696
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2031987
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%772124
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%771095
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2034103
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1768157
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%729658
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2035882
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%781893
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1351381
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1377857
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1218722
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2034445
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1352628
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1212539
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1216538
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2036333
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%729989
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1043297
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1016197
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%998089
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%999096
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1015176
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1015865
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%999941
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%995367
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%999763
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%996266
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97104
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213213
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118703
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94349
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106217313%5706158
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106209913%5703758
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106081713%8795640
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106006113%8791821
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307066%5467699
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4010784
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718322%3127353
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3425285
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040921%3233380
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849971%2366918
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2288417
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424391%1035200
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488122
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211360%919309
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%802682
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327485
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%630962
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%781519
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33194
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32875
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32975
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32935
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32920
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33266
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33174
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33150
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33067
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33076
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33172
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32924
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33124
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33027
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33150
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33307
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32778
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33020
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33134
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33220
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33127
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33006
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%33001
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32808
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183223
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33068
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40650%32925
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32833
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134498
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77725
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1377857
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1352628
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2036333
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1216538
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2035882
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2034103
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1351381
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2031987
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2034445
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%772124
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%999941
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1043297
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%729989
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%996266
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%999096
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1159236
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1161338
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%781893
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%771095
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1015176
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%999763
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%998089
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1015865
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%729658
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1016197
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1083013
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%995367
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1160160
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1299576
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1379838
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1484019
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1502415
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1316405
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1298713
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1380593
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114081
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213213
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118703
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94349
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97104
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322004%5365190
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319014%3779139
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316894%1769696
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311764%1768157
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310224%1426286
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309924%5467699
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309524%2488622
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309074%1801896
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307254%5361870
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305524%3162492
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303964%5361364
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543771%2366918
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1218722
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387421%2035882
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386651%2034103
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384811%2036333
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383791%2031987
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383531%2034445
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382191%1212539
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331291%2288417
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273020%1035200
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267940%3233380
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4010784
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230620%3425285
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216040%665185
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214230%665532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213970%1155838
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1155492
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137850%118703
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%919309
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109250%802682
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213213
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%327485
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%630962
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33307
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33067
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33194
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33127
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33006
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%781519
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33150
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33266
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33174
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26880%32975
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33020
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33068
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32925
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32808
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33172
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32924
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%33001
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32935
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33150
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32833
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32875
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32778
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33124
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33076
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33220
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33027
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25830%32920
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33134
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488122
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77725
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134498
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183223
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1868469
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%999096
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%781893
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%999763
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1377857
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1083013
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1484019
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1016197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%771095
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1502415
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%999941
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1015176
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1015865
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%729989
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1161338
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%996266
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1160160
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%995367
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1159236
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1043297
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1379838
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1380593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%772124
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%729658
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1352628
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%998089
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1351381
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1298713
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1299576
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1364755
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1366753
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1365330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1316405
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1259743
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114081
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86502
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97104
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94349
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279759915%13924390
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279758915%10993503
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279631815%4588072
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7007844%8791821
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6983954%8795640
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3639832%4010784
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73538742%3127353
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2968892%3233380
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2158061%3425285
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11739011%2366918
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51065501%2288417
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873710%1035200
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning851470%488122
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433440%919309
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357940%802682
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112930%630962
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112350%781519
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111120%327485
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87810%33174
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87640%33307
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87440%33020
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87240%33220
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87100%33027
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87100%33134
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86880%33266
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86790%33127
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86760%33172
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86700%33150
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86610%33068
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86580%33006
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86550%33067
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86510%33001
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86350%33150
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86310%32924
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86030%33076
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85960%33124
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85920%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85920%32925
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85840%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85760%32808
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85550%32875
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85510%32975
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85490%32778
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85420%32920
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85420%32935
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85310%32833
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84210%33194
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83270%183223
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56730%134498
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52050%77725
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3779139
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1426286
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12710%5361870
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5361364
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5365190
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2031987
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3162492
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1216538
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1768157
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2036333
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2488622
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2035882
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1769696
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2034103
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1212539
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1801896
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1218722
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2034445
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118703
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213213
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7435206%1377857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7284666%2034445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277836%2036333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7276556%2034103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7276236%1352628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7274746%1351381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7271016%1216538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7269536%2035882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7268006%2031987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596853%1868469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807102%2366918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662631%999941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660641%996266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657921%1015865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657551%1016197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657021%999096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655621%1161338
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655301%729989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654981%1043297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654691%772124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654531%1015176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654341%771095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654301%1159236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652411%999763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652171%995367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650471%729658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649831%1160160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649201%781893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646701%1083013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643301%998089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084091%2288417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063541%3233380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890701%3425285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847161%4010784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705221%1155838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701031%665532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698511%665185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697261%1155492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664211%1380593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662571%1502415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662011%1316405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661981%1484019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660971%1299576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660621%1379838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654841%1298713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441620%919309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362250%802682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%114081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201950%97104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162060%118703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%781519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99510%630962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76100%327485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1035200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29850%183223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26230%488122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5033774%1326351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5031204%1366753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5030764%1416192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5024684%1012683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5024334%1502415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5024164%1320633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5022154%1299576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5021304%1259743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5021194%1013508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5020704%1379838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5020254%1365330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5017424%1271374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5016634%1405013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5016304%1298713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5014484%1158452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5013634%1318596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5012164%1364755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5011554%1407228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5011394%1316405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5010974%1380593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5008634%1017299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5006884%1405513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5002014%1484019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54218013%753728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51276021%2288417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1006201%972849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1004961%1049624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1003571%1018697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1001431%1019473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1000551%848982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots999411%790768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3425285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7828581%665532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7828221%665185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye827551%1155492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826981%1155838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel770821%4010784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685391%3233380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428180%802682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415800%919309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394990%98705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282620%94349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262080%114081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166120%70814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136970%86502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107410%781519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106550%630962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84520%327485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55350%134498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142370%2366918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041330%1035200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39650%488122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32710%183223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%281102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1022969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185671
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42377
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42026
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26986
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192260
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27139
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61900
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27056
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25260
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24295
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1768157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1769696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1801896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%772124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1212539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%771095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1218722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%729658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2035882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1352628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%729989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2036333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%781893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2034103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1377857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1216538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1351381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2034445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2031987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1868469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2366918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%998089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1015176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1015865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%999763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%996266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%999096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1043297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1016197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%995367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%999941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2288417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1035200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1155492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%665185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1155838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%665532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4010784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3233380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%919309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3425285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%630962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%781519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1158452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1318596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1320633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789998
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1377857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1016197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1015865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%772124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1161338
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%999763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1083013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1160160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1502415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1015176
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%996266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1352628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1043297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%998089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%999096
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%771095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%999941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%781893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1380593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1351381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1159236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1484019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%729989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%729658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%995367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1379838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1868469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2366918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2288417
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%665532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1155838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%665185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1155492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1298713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1364755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1365330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1366753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1259743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1316405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1299576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3233380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3425285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%919309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4010784
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%781519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%630962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1035200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183223
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1416192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1017299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1407228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1320633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1405513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1158452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1012683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1318596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1013508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1405013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2288417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4010784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1155492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1155838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%919309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3233380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3425285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%781519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%630962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2366918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1035200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2862463%1043297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62759163%1868469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685813%999763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683593%1405513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2683053%1161338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2679443%1366753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678603%996266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2677513%1326351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2677353%999096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676993%1015176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676963%999941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676943%1160160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2676593%995367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2676543%1083013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2674813%1502415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2673663%1380593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672873%1365330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672533%1298713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2672263%1016197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2671913%1379838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2671733%998089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671583%1299576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671553%1484019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2671003%1364755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2670923%1416192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2670603%1405013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670493%1407228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2670093%1159236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2668353%1015865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2666833%1259743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661673%1316405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833301%2288417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544191%665185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543931%1155838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542301%1155492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542291%665532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343690%919309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341980%3233380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4010784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277670%802682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182370%86502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179760%114081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3425285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%781519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%630962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66640%97104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59950%327485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55720%70814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41550%77725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40280%134498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126800%2366918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1035200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1064735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1407228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1158452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1364755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1405013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1326351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1318596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1017299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1366753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1259743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1416192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1012683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1013508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1405513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1320633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1365330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2288417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4010784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1155838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%665185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1155492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%665532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3233380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%919309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3425285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%630962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%781519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2366918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1035200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282829
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81398
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928706
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1320633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1318596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1158452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%848982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3425285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2288417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4010784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3233380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1155492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1155838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%919309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%630962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%781519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2366918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1035200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5365190
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5703758
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5361870
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5361364
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3779139
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5706158
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3162492
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5467699
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3127353
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1801896
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1769696
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1768157
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2488622
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4010784
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2366918
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2288417
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213213
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1035200
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%665532
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%665185
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1155838
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1155492
41Death SpirImp19331%3425285
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3233380
41Death SpirRena +316770%919309
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802682
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%781519
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%630962
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327485
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77725
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134498
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183223
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488122
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%999941
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1366753
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1015176
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1161338
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1015865
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1407228
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1326351
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1484019
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1043297
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1380593
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1416192
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1405513
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1364755
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1299576
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1259743
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%999763
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1502415
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1159236
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1016197
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1365330
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1405013
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%995367
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1316405
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1379838
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1160160
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%999096
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%998089
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1083013
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%996266
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1298713
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94349
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86502
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114081
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97104
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5706158
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5365190
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3162492
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5703758
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5467699
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5361870
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3779139
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5361364
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3127353
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2488622
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1769696
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1768157
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4010784
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1801896
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2366918
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2288417
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1035200
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1155838
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213213
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%665185
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1155492
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%665532
42Death SpirRena +3800%919309
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802682
42Death SpirImp170%3425285
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%781519
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134498
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327485
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3233380
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%630962
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77725
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1364755
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1316405
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1484019
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1502415
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1416192
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1299576
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1160160
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183223
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1259743
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1298713
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%996266
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1043297
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1159236
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1015865
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1365330
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%998089
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1161338
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%999763
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1379838
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1405013
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%995367
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1083013
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1405513
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1407228
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86502
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1366753
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%999096
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1016197
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1326351
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1015176
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%999941
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2034445
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1768157
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%771095
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1212539
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1801896
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%772124
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1352628
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2036333
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1218722
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2034103
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%729989
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%729658
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2031987
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1769696
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1216538
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2035882
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1377857
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2488622
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%781893
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1351381
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1868469
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%999096
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%999763
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%999941
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%998089
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2288417
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1016197
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1155492
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1015865
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%996266
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1035200
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1015176
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1043297
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1155838
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%995367
52Chief SkelImp20%3425285
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785614
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2366918
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327485
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134498
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%665532
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%665185
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94349
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%781519
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488122
52Chief SkelRena +310%919309
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213213
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320633
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4010784
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3779139
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5361364
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5365190
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5361870
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3233380
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1868469
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3162492
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2031987
52Dark SkullImp1140%3425285
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1218722
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2034103
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1769696
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2034445
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216538
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2488622
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1768157
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1801896
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2035882
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2036333
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1212539
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2366918
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%665185
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1035200
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2288417
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97104
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%665532
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1155492
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118703
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1155838
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802682
52Dark SkullRena +3110%919309
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%781519
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1416192
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1366753
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972849
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327485
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%630962
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790768
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1320633
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1405013
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1405513
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1013508
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271374
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134498
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77725
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183223
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1326351
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1364755
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019473
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1318596
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848982
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1158452
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1768157
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2488622
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1801896
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3162492
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5361870
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3779139
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1212539
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5361364
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5365190
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1769696
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1218722
52Giant OgreImp800%3425285
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1868469
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3233380
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2366918
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2288417
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%665185
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1035200
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%665532
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213213
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1155838
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118703
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1155492
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802682
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327485
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%630962
52Giant OgreRena +330%919309
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77725
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271374
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1407228
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1379838
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%781519
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70814
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1326351
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1365330
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1318596
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1320633
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1405013
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049624
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1416192
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1299576
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1366753
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1364755
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8795640
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8791821
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5706158
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5703758
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5467699
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4010784
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3127353
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2288417
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2366918
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1035200
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802682
52Magic SkelRena +330%919309
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1351381
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2034103
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%781519
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77725
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1377857
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1160160
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1484019
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2036333
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327485
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1216538
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5365190
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5706158
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5361870
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5703758
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5467699
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3779139
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5361364
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3127353
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2366918
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488122
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4010784
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3233380
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2288417
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3162492
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1801896
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%665185
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1155838
52Red SkeletImp150%3425285
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2488622
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1155492
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1035200
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%665532
52Red SkeletRena +380%919309
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802682
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%999096
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1484019
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%781519
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1043297
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%630962
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183223
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1161338
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1015865
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327485
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1365330
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134498
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1259743
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%995367
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77725
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10723
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10723
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10723
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10723
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10723
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10723
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel688364%10723
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10723